2001 OIA Western Division Finals

Girls junior varsity: 1, Mililani 99. 2, Pearl City 45. 3, Nanakuli 39. 4, 'Aiea 27. 5, Radford 14.
6, Campbell 8. 7, Leilehua 6. 8, Waipahu 3.

Girls varsity: 1, Mililani 95, 2, Wai'anae 43. 3, Leilehua 36. 4, Pearl City 30. 5, 'Aiea 9.
6, Waialua 5. 7, Waipahu, Campbell and Nanakuli 3. 10, Radford 2.

Boys junior varsity: 1, Radford 106. 2, Nanakuli 43. 3, Leilehua 42. 4, Mililani 41.
5, Wai'anae 14. 6, Waialua 13. 7, 'Aiea 10. 8, Campbell 6. 9, Waipahu 2.

Boys varsity: 1, Mililani 109. 2, Wai'anae 42. 3, Pearl City 30. 4, Campbell 26. 5, Nanakuli 17.
6, Leilehua and 'Aiea 13. 8, Radford 7. 9, Waipahu 4.

                              Girls Junior Varsity
                 #1 100 Meter High Hurdles JV Jr. Varsity Girls                
                                                                               
     17.59 F            Nickles, Mei Li FR     Mililani High School 
     17.63 F            Tom, Liane SO          Mililani High School 
     18.93 F            DeShields, Rashea 09   Radford High School 
     19.29 F            Smack, Lisa SO         Aiea High School 
     19.37 F            Tsukamoto, Erin SO     Aiea High School 
     19.91 F            Young, Aisha N SO      Pearl City High School 
     20.20 F            Parker, Sara A SO      Pearl City High School 
     21.15 F            Huggins, Tyler M 10    Radford High School 
                                                                               
                     #2 100 Meter Dash JV Jr. Varsity Girls                    
                                                                               
     13.40 F            Nickles, Mei Li FR     Mililani High School 
     14.15 F            Sellers, Latanya       Campbell High School 
     14.23 F            Martir, Joleen 09      Radford High School 
     14.31 F            Parker, Sara A SO      Pearl City High School 
     14.35 F            matsunaga, Kimberly A  Pearl City High School 
     14.36 F            Kaena, Apana  9        Nanakuli High School 
     14.57 F            Ramos, Rosemary SO     Mililani High School 
     14.65 F            Fukuda, Aimee A FR     Pearl City High School 
                                                                               
                    #3 1,500 Meter Run JV Jr. Varsity Girls                    
                                                                               
   5:44.63 F            Soon, Deanne FR        Mililani High School 
   5:51.20 F            Young, Aisha N SO      Pearl City High School 
   5:58.02 F            Spieles, Megan 10      Leilehua High School 
   6:00.17 F            Nishida, Tess SO       Pearl City High School 
   6:02.66 F            Yokoyama, Jenna FR     Waipahu High School 
   6:08.72 F            Cabradilla, Ashley K F Pearl City High School 
   6:09.02 F            Maeda, Kara FR         Mililani High School 
   6:09.60 F            Powell, Kristin 10     Leilehua High School 
                                                                               
                   #4 4x100 Meter Relay JV Jr. Varsity Girls                   
                                                                               
     54.07 F            Mililani High School "B"    
                         1) Nickles, Mei Li         3) Ramos, Rosemary         
                         2) Tom, Liane              4) Ling, Rachel        
     57.17 F            Nanakuli High Schoolkuli High School "B"    
                         1) Wagner, Jasmine         3) Kaimi, Danielle         
                         2) Mathewson, Leon         4) Kaena, Apana            
     58.64 F            Aiea High School "A"        
                         1) Uyehara, Mistee         3) Tsukamoto, Erin         
                         2) Smack, Lisa             4) Higdon, Bettina         
     59.34 F            Pearl City High School "A"  
                         1) Parker, Sara A          3) Fukuda, Aimee A         
                         2) matsunaga, Kimb         4) Cabradilla, Ash         
   1:00.11 F            Radford High School "A"     
                         1) DeShields, Rash         3) Hein, Amanda C          
                         2) Martir, Joleen          4) Huggins, Tyler          
   1:00.95 F            Leilehua High School "A"    
                         1) Mitchell, Shann         3) Narca, Jasmine          
                         2) Morihara, Allis         4) Pritchett, Sade         
                                                                               
                     #5 400 Meter Dash JV Jr. Varsity Girls                    
                                                                               
   1:06.29 F            Wagner, Jasmine 10     Nanakuli High School 
   1:06.44 F            Fukuda, Aimee A FR     Pearl City High School 
   1:10.70 F            Smack, Lisa SO         Aiea High School 
   1:11.77 F            Moran, Samantha FR     Waipahu High School 
   1:18.00 F            Nicholas, Samantha  9  Nanakuli High School 
                                                                               
                 #6 300 Meter Low Hurdles JV Jr. Varsity Girls                 
                                                                               
     52.39 F            Tom, Liane SO          Mililani High School 
     53.59 F            Nickles, Mei Li FR     Mililani High School 
     55.29 F            DeShields, Rashea 09   Radford High School 
     57.07 F            Smack, Lisa SO         Aiea High School 
     57.58 F            Tsukamoto, Erin SO     Aiea High School 
   1:04.62 F            Huggins, Tyler M 10    Radford High School 
                                                                               
                     #7 800 Meter Run JV Jr. Varsity Girls                     
                                                                               
   2:41.52 F            Soon, Deanne FR        Mililani High School 
   2:45.90 F            Young, Aisha N SO      Pearl City High School 
   2:48.74 F            Spieles, Megan 10      Leilehua High School 
   2:49.84 F            Nishida, Tess SO       Pearl City High School 
   2:55.70 F            Cabradilla, Ashley K F Pearl City High School 
   2:56.52 F            Yokoyama, Jenna FR     Waipahu High School 
                                                                               
                     #8 200 Meter Dash JV Jr. Varsity Girls                    
                                                                               
     29.86 F            Fukuda, Aimee A FR     Pearl City High School 
     29.87 F            Sellers, Latanya       Campbell High School 
     29.97 F            Martir, Joleen 09      Radford High School 
     30.01 F            Ling, Rachel SO        Mililani High School 
     30.33 F            Smack, Lisa SO         Aiea High School 
     30.56 F            Mitchell, Shannon A  9 Leilehua High School 
     30.74 F            Ramos, Rosemary SO     Mililani High School 
     31.11 F            Tsukamoto, Erin SO     Aiea High School 
                                                                               
                    #9 3,000 Meter Run JV Jr. Varsity Girls                    
                                                                               
  12:23.24 F            Soon, Deanne FR        Mililani High School 
  13:33.86 F            Reid, Tristan N SO     Pearl City High School 
  14:10.68 F            Maeda, Kara FR         Mililani High School 
                                                                               
                  #10 4x400 Meter Relay JV Jr. Varsity Girls                          
                                                                               
   4:37.13 F            Mililani High School "B"    
                         1) Ramos, Rosemary         3) Nickles, Mei Li         
                         2) Ling, Rachel            4) Tom, Liane              
   4:39.86 F            Pearl City High School "A"  
                         1) Parker, Sara A          3) Nishida, Tess           
                         2) Young, Aisha N          4) Fukuda, Aimee A         
   4:59.98 F            Nanakuli High Schoolkuli High School "B"    
                         1) Wagner, Jasmine         3) Nicholas, Saman         
                         2) Kaimi, Danielle         4) Iolani, Arringt         
   5:01.63 F            Aiea High School "A"        
                         1) Tsukamoto, Erin         3) Uyehara, Mistee         
                         2) Smack, Lisa             4) Higdon, Bettina         
                                                                               
                     #11 Pole Vault JV Jr. Varsity Girls                             
                                                                               
  5'00.00" F      1.52m Keppler, Melanie FR    Mililani High School 
                                                                               
                       #12 Shot Put JV Jr. Varsity Girls                              
                                                                               
 30'03.00" F      9.22m Kaena, Apana  9        Nanakuli High School 
 25'10.00" F      7.87m Goodin, Alexandra FR   Mililani High School 
                                                                               
                      #13 High Jump JV Jr. Varsity Girls                              
                                                                               
  4'08.00" F      1.42m Wagner, Jasmine 10     Nanakuli High School 
                                                                               
                     #14 Discus Throw JV Jr. Varsity Girls                     
                                                                               
 83'04.00" F     25.40m Kaena, Apana  9        Nanakuli High School 
 80'00.00" F     24.38m Goodin, Alexandra FR   Mililani High School 
                                                                               
                       #15 Long Jump JV Jr. Varsity Girls                      
                                                                               
 13'04.00" F      4.06m Tom, Liane SO          Mililani High School 
 10'10.00" F      3.30m Uyehara, Mistee SO     Aiea High School 
 10'09.00" F      3.28m Fukuda, Aimee A FR     Pearl City High School 
                                                                               
                      #16 Triple Jump JV Jr. Varsity Girls                     
                                                                               
 31'10.00" F      9.70m Nickles, Mei Li FR     Mililani High School 
 31'08.00" F      9.65m Tom, Liane SO          Mililani High School 
 25'06.00" F      7.77m Uyehara, Mistee SO     Aiea High School 
                                                                               
                              Girls Varsity
                                                                               
                 #21 100 Meter High Hurdles VAR Varsity Women's                
                                                                               
     16.79 F            Workman, Rosemary JR   Mililani High School 
     17.02 F            Johnson, Christina K S Waianae High School 
     17.70 F            Nitta, Kori K JR       Pearl City High School 
     17.71 F            Nickles, Chun Mei SO   Mililani High School 
     20.56 F            Rasmussen, Cassidy 12  Radford High School 

                     #22 100 Meter Dash VAR Varsity Women's                   
                                                                               
     13.08 F            Logan, Shamice K 12    Leilehua High School 
     13.15 F            Hammonds, Aleina SR    Mililani High School 
     13.45 F            Tucker, Cherina SR     Mililani High School 
     13.80 F            Nickles, Chun Mei SO   Mililani High School 
     14.11 F            Johnson, Christina K S Waianae High School 
     14.26 F            Ho, Lynnsey SR         Aiea High School 
     14.51 F            Nahaku, Pauahi 1 11    Nanakuli High School 
     14.54 F            Lloyd, Cammeryn SR     Waialua High School 
                                                                               
                    #23 1,500 Meter Run VAR Varsity Women's                    
                                                                               
   6:46.20 F            Eum, Katherine 12      Leilehua High School 
                                                                               
                   #24 4x100 Meter Relay VAR Varsity Women's                   
                                                                               
     52.55 F            Mililani High School "A"    
                         1) Nickles, Chun M         3) Tucker, Cherina         
                         2) Workman, Rosema         4) Hammonds, Alein         
                                                                               
                     #25 400 Meter Dash VAR Varsity Women's                    
                                                                               
   1:03.14 F            Calpo, Carmen S JR     Pearl City High School 
   1:04.32 F            Hammonds, Aleina SR    Mililani High School 
   1:08.37 F            Tanhchaleun, Jennifer  Aiea High School 
   1:09.00 F            Soeth, Ashley JR       Mililani High School 
   1:15.77 F            Rasmussen, Cassidy 12  Radford High School 
                                                                               
                 #26 300 Meter Low Hurdles VAR Varsity Women's                 
                                                                               
     49.98 F            Workman, Rosemary JR   Mililani High School 
     50.03 F            Johnson, Christina K S Waianae High School 
     51.76 F            Tucker, Cherina SR     Mililani High School 
     54.32 F            Nickles, Chun Mei SO   Mililani High School 
     55.95 F            Nitta, Kori K JR       Pearl City High School 
   1:02.87 F            Rasmussen, Cassidy 12  Radford High School 
                                                                               
                     #27 800 Meter Run VAR Varsity Women's                     
                                                                               
   2:35.67 F            Calpo, Carmen S JR     Pearl City High School 
   2:44.69 F            Soeth, Ashley JR       Mililani High School 
   3:00.76 F            Keppler, Pamela JR     Mililani High School 
                                                                               
                     #28 200 Meter Dash VAR Varsity Women's                    
                                                                               
     27.34 F            Hammonds, Aleina SR    Mililani High School 
     27.69 F            Logan, Shamice K 12    Leilehua High School 
     27.87 F            Tucker, Cherina SR     Mililani High School 
     29.47 F            Workman, Rosemary JR   Mililani High School 
     30.37 F            Tanhchaleun, Jennifer  Aiea High School 
     30.61 F            Nahaku, Pauahi 1 11    Nanakuli High School 
                                                                               
                    #29 3,000 Meter Run VAR Varsity Women's                    
                                                                               
  15:57.16 F            Calpo, Carmen S JR     Pearl City High School 
  15:59.83 F            Eum, Katherine 12      Leilehua High School 
                                                                               
                   #30 4x400 Meter Relay VAR Varsity Women's                   
                                                                               
   4:26.54 F            Mililani High School "A"    
                         1) Hammonds, Alein         3) Doi, Ashlee             
                         2) Workman, Rosema         4) Tucker, Cherina         
   4:34.38 F            Pearl City High School "A"  
                         1) Calpo, Carmen S         3) Ko, Seryna 0            
                         2) Egloria, Shayna         4) Nitta, Kori K           
                                                                               
                       #31 Pole Vault VAR Varsity Women's                      
                                                                               
  8'00.00" F      2.44m Nickles, Chun Mei SO   Mililani High School 
  5'06.00" F      1.68m Soeth, Ashley JR       Mililani High School 
  5'00.00" F      1.52m Chung, Kristen JR      Mililani High School 
                                                                               
                        #32 Shot Put VAR Varsity Women's                       
                                                                               
 33'08.50" F     10.27m Taualo, Cassandra L SR Waianae High School 
 31'01.50" F      9.49m Tom, Shantell T JR     Waianae High School 
 30'01.00" F      9.17m Samuela, Sinavaiana    Waipahu High School 
 27'10.50" F      8.50m Yorong-Achiu, Jilianma Campbell High School 
 27'09.50" F      8.47m Lo, Ka'ala             Mililani High School 
 27'00.50" F      8.24m Telona, Mary J JR      Waianae High School 
 24'07.00" F      7.49m Acevedo, Sonja 10      Radford High School 
                                                                               
                       #33 High Jump VAR Varsity Women's                       
                                                                               
  4'04.00" F      1.32m Logan, Shamice K 12    Leilehua High School 
  4'02.00" F      1.27m lawson, Donnette 11    Nanakuli High School 
  4'02.00" F      1.27m Eum, Katherine 12      Leilehua High School 
  4'00.00" F      1.22m Keppler, Pamela JR     Mililani High School 
                                                                               
                      #34 Discus Throw VAR Varsity Women's                     
                                                                               
107'00.00" F     32.61m Taualo, Cassandra L SR Waianae High School 
103'10.00" F     31.65m Telona, Mary J JR      Waianae High School 
 90'04.00" F     27.55m Lo, Ka'ala             Mililani High School 
 85'06.00" F     26.06m Tom, Shantell T JR     Waianae High School 
 85'03.00" F     26.00m Yorong-Achiu, Jilianma Campbell High School 
 82'03.00" F     25.08m Samuela, Sinavaiana    Waipahu High School 
 72'07.00" F     22.14m Acevedo, Sonja 10      Radford High School 
                                                                               
                       #35 Long Jump VAR Varsity Women's                       
                                                                               
 15'00.25" F      4.58m Johnson, Christina K S Waianae High School 
 15'00.00" F      4.57m Logan, Shamice K 12    Leilehua High School 
 14'03.25" F      4.35m Tanhchaleun, Jennifer  Aiea High School 
 13'11.50" F      4.25m Lloyd, Cammeryn SR     Waialua High School 
 13'10.75" F      4.24m Ho, Lynnsey SR         Aiea High School 
 13'10.00" F      4.22m Egloria, Shayna L JR   Pearl City High School 
                                                                               
                      #36 Triple Jump VAR Varsity Women's                      
                                                                               
 32'10.50" F     10.02m Johnson, Christina K S Waianae High School 
 31'05.00" F      9.58m Workman, Rosemary JR   Mililani High School 
 31'01.50" F      9.49m Lloyd, Cammeryn SR     Waialua High School 
 30'02.00" F      9.19m Logan, Shamice K 12    Leilehua High School 
 30'01.00" F      9.17m Tanhchaleun, Jennifer  Aiea High School 
 29'03.00" F      8.92m Egloria, Shayna L JR   Pearl City High School 
 27'04.00" F      8.33m Eum, Katherine 12      Leilehua High School 
                                                                                
                         Boys Junior Varsity

                #41 110 Meter High Hurdles JV Jr. Varsity Boys                   
                                                                               
     16.56 F            Bowman, Sirron D 10    Leilehua High School 
     17.08 F            Campbell, C. Wit 10    Radford High School 
     17.60 F            Wade, Kyle 10          Radford High School 
     18.33 F            Douglas, Derrick 09    Radford High School 
     19.54 F            Noa, Guy SO            Aiea High School 
     20.02 F            Workman, Henry FR      Mililani High School 
     21.05 F            Tokujo, Ryan SO        Mililani High School 
     21.11 F            Oania, Marcus FR       Aiea High School 
                                                                               
                     #42 100 Meter Dash JV Jr. Varsity Boys                    
                                                                               
     11.80 F            Zeithammel, Adam 10    Radford High School 
     12.08 F            Hoover, Jeremy 10      Radford High School 
     12.14 F            Bowman, Sirron D 10    Leilehua High School 
     12.21 F            Beck, Kyle  9          Nanakuli High School 
     12.40 F            Distajo, Albert  9     Nanakuli High School 
     12.49 F            Adams, Duon C 10       Leilehua High School 
     12.77 F            Ellis, Kory L 10       Leilehua High School 
     12.79 F            Kaaihue, Bryson  9     Nanakuli High School 
                                                                               
                    #43 1,500 Meter Run JV Jr. Varsity Boys                    
                                                                               
   4:31.98 F            Castell, Chris SO      Mililani High School 
   4:32.80 F            Hutton, Daniel 09      Radford High School 
   4:38.65 F            Maixner, Andrew 10     Radford High School 
   4:53.67 F            Ching, Ehren FR        Mililani High School 
   5:08.85 F            Woo, David SO          Mililani High School 
   5:09.13 F            Busher, Jason R FR     Waianae High School 
   5:21.25 F            Roper, Daniel S 10     Leilehua High School 
   5:32.67 F            Corcino, Chad          Campbell High School 
   5:46.25 F            Gonzalez, Matthew E FR Waianae High School 
   5:47.68 F            Fearn, William SO      Aiea High School 
                                                                               
                   #44 4x100 Meter Relay JV Jr. Varsity Boys                   
                                                                               
     47.01 F            Radford High School "A"     
                         1) Zeithammel, Ada         3) Douglas, Derric         
                         2) Hoover, Jeremy          4) Pagurigan, Rosc         
     48.05 F            Nanakuli High Schoolkuli High School "A"    
                         1) Beck, Kyle              3) Kaaihue, Bryson         
                         2) Distajo, Albert         4) Celes, Rolando          
     48.18 F            Leilehua High School "A"    
                         1) Adams, Duon C           3) Bowman, Sirron          
                         2) Brewington, Ton         4) Ellis, Kory L           
     50.88 F            Mililani High School "B"    
                         1) Baltero, Richar         3) Tokujo, Ryan            
                         2) Workman, Henry          4) Terry, Michael          
     51.09 F            Aiea High School "A"        
                         1) Noa, Guy                3) Moniz, Jordan           
                         2) Roman, Gregg            4) Meyers, Stephen         
     51.53 F            Waipahu High School "A"     
                         1) Esmeralda, Mich         3) Taituave, Justi         
                         2) Amado, Moleka           4) Bishop, Sandy           
     52.80 F            Waianae High School "A"     
                         1) Tisalona-Perez,         3) Mole, Jerry I           
                         2) Sionesini, Abra         4) Smith, Nicholas         
                                                                               
                     #45 400 Meter Dash JV Jr. Varsity Boys                    
                                                                               
     53.72 F            Zeithammel, Adam 10    Radford High School 
     55.05 F            Adams, Duon C 10       Leilehua High School 
     55.67 F            Castell, Chris SO      Mililani High School 
     56.18 F            Hoover, Jeremy 10      Radford High School 
     56.96 F            Rubio, Glenn FR        Waialua High School 
     57.21 F            Meyers, Stephen SO     Aiea High School 
     57.79 F            Kaaihue, Bryson  9     Nanakuli High School 
   1:01.71 F            Brewington, Tony A 09  Leilehua High School 
                                                                               
                 #46 300 Meter Int Hurdles JV Jr. Varsity Boys                 
                                                                               
     43.94 F            Campbell, C. Wit 10    Radford High School 
     44.98 F            Bowman, Sirron D 10    Leilehua High School 
     45.56 F            Beck, Kyle  9          Nanakuli High School 
     46.04 F            Tisalona-Perez, Brando Waianae High School 
     46.33 F            Douglas, Derrick 09    Radford High School 
     47.26 F            Distajo, Albert  9     Nanakuli High School 
     47.89 F            Grunewald, Christian A Leilehua High School 
     48.99 F            Tokujo, Ryan SO        Mililani High School 
                                                                               
                     #47 800 Meter Run JV Jr. Varsity Boys                     
                                                                               
   2:13.20 F            Castell, Chris SO      Mililani High School 
   2:13.92 F            Hutton, Daniel 09      Radford High School 
   2:16.84 F            Brewington, Tony A 09  Leilehua High School 
   2:18.43 F            Ching, Ehren FR        Mililani High School 
   2:19.01 F            Hogan, John SO         Aiea High School 
   2:31.36 F            Wyatt, Joe A           Campbell High School 
                                                                               
                     #48 200 Meter Dash JV Jr. Varsity Boys                    
                                                                               
     24.12 F            Zeithammel, Adam 10    Radford High School 
     25.08 F            Beck, Kyle  9          Nanakuli High School 
     25.27 F            Bowman, Sirron D 10    Leilehua High School 
     25.50 F            Distajo, Albert  9     Nanakuli High School 
     25.58 F            Wade, Kyle 10          Radford High School 
     26.54 F            Ellis, Kory L 10       Leilehua High School 
     27.00 F            Moniz, Jordan SO       Aiea High School 
     27.37 F            Tokujo, Ryan FR        Mililani High School 
                                                                               
                    #49 3,000 Meter Run JV Jr. Varsity Boys                    
                                                                               
  10:59.10 F            Castell, Chris SO      Mililani High School 
  11:00.04 F            Hutton, Daniel 09      Radford High School 
  11:05.23 F            Wilson, Matthew 10     Radford High School 
  11:26.90 F            Roper, Daniel S 10     Leilehua High School 
  11:28.44 F            Hogan, John SO         Aiea High School 
  11:37.26 F            Busher, Jason R FR     Waianae High School 
  11:38.32 F            Lynch, Josh 10         Radford High School 
  12:00.09 F            Woo, David SO          Mililani High School 
                                                                               
                     #50 4x400 Meter Relay Jr. Varsity Boys                    
                                                                               
   3:46.88 F            Radford High School "A"     
                         1) Zeithammel, Ada         3) Campbell, C. Wi         
                         2) Hoover, Jeremy          4) Wade, Kyle              
   3:50.19 F            Leilehua High School "A"    
                         1) Adams, Duon C           3) Brewington, Ton         
                         2) Bowman, Sirron          4) Grunewald, Chri         
   3:56.03 F            Nanakuli High Schoolkuli High School "A"    
                         1) Distajo, Albert         3) Kaaihue, Bryson         
                         2) Beck, Kyle              4) Gomes, Dominic          
   3:58.94 F            Mililani High School "B"    
                         1) Baltero, Richar         3) Ching, Ehren            
                         2) Castell, Chris          4) Workman, Henry          
   4:06.16 F            Aiea High School "A"        
                         1) Moniz, Jordan           3) Noa, Guy                
                         2) Meyers, Stephen         4) Roman, Gregg            
   4:13.54 F            Waipahu High School "A"     
                         1) Ragasa, Mathew          3) Varde, Bradden          
                         2) Miranda, Gaylor         4) Nobriga, Justin         
   4:19.30 F            Waianae High School "A"     
                         1) Busher, Jason R         3) Gonzalez, Matth         
                         2) Smith, Nicholas         4) Tisalona-Perez,         
                                                                               
                      #51 Pole Vault JV Jr. Varsity Boys                             
                                                                               
  9'00.00" F      2.74m Maixner, Andrew 10     Radford High School 
  8'00.00" F      2.44m Terry, Michael SO      Mililani High School 
  7'00.00" F      2.13m Tokujo, Ryan FR        Mililani High School 
                                                                               
                          #52 Shot Put JV Jr. Varsity Boys                              
                                                                               
 39'10.00" F     12.14m Fau, Alvin FR          Waialua High School 
 36'02.00" F     11.02m Gisa, Justin 10        Nanakuli High School 
 34'10.75" F     10.64m Celes, Rolando  9      Nanakuli High School 
 34'06.00" F     10.52m Sionesini, Abraham     Waianae High School 
 34'00.00" F     10.36m Nahulu, Paul 10        Nanakuli High School 
 32'02.75" F      9.82m Taito, Tyrone 10       Radford High School 
 30'03.50" F      9.23m Siu, Travis FR         Waialua High School 
 30'01.00" F      9.17m Fabrao, Tyler FR       Waianae High School 
 29'11.00" F      9.12m Tavares, Keaupuni FR   Waianae High School 
 29'09.25" F      9.07m Miller, Joshua FR      Waialua High School 
 29'05.50" F      8.98m Torres, Jordan SO      Aiea High School 
 29'04.00" F      8.94m Oania, Jon             Mililani High School 

                      #53 Long Jump JV Jr. Varsity Boys                       
                                                                               
 17'05.00" F      5.31m Corcino, Chad          Campbell High School 
 17'04.00" F      5.28m Oshiro, Joseph 10      Radford High School 
 16'06.00" F      5.03m Gaeta, Michael A 09    Leilehua High School 
 16'05.00" F      5.00m Bishop, Sandy          Waipahu High School 
 16'01.00" F      4.90m Pagurigan, Roscoe 09   Radford High School 
 15'11.50" F      4.86m Miranda, Gaylord FR    Waipahu High School 
 15'07.00" F      4.75m Ellis, Kory L 10       Leilehua High School 
 14'11.50" F      4.56m Oania, Marcus FR       Aiea High School 
                                                                               
                      #54 Discus Throw JV Jr. Varsity Boys                            
                                                                               
125'06.00" F     38.25m Fau, Alvin FR          Waialua High School 
114'02.00" F     34.80m Celes, Rolando  9      Nanakuli High School 
112'01.00" F     34.16m Gisa, Justin 10        Nanakuli High School 
104'05.00" F     31.83m Nahulu, Paul 10        Nanakuli High School 
 99'08.00" F     30.38m Sionesini, Abraham     Waianae High School 
 96'07.00" F     29.44m Taito, Tyrone 10       Radford High School 
 93'01.00" F     28.37m Oania, Jon             Mililani High School 
 92'04.00" F     28.14m Siu, Travis FR         Waialua High School 
 87'05.00" F     26.64m Miller, Joshua FR      Waialua High School 
 84'02.00" F     25.65m Vaitai, Kiwini FR      Waianae High School 
 79'08.00" F     24.28m Torres, Jordan SO      Aiea High School 
 78'03.00" F     23.85m Sopi, Justin           Waianae High School 
                                                                               
                       #55 High Jump JV Jr. Varsity Boys                       
                                                                               
  5'04.00" F      1.63m Venglar, Brian 10      Radford High School 
  5'02.00" F      1.57m Douglas, Derrick 09    Radford High School 
  4'08.00" F      1.42m Smith, Nicholas R FR   Waianae High School 
  4'08.00" F      1.42m Busher, Jason R FR     Waianae High School 
                                                                               
                      #56 Triple Jump JV Jr. Varsity Boys                      
                                                                               
 35'07.00" F     10.85m Oshiro, Joseph 10      Radford High School 
 35'02.00" F     10.72m Tisalona-Perez, Brando Waianae High School 
 32'05.00" F      9.88m Moniz, Jordan SO       Aiea High School 
                                                                               
                              Boys Varsity
                                                                                                                           
                  #61 110 Meter High Hurdles VAR Varsity Men's                
                                                                               
     17.14 F            Sionesini, Tillis D SR Waianae High School 
     17.38 F            Kaikala, Chazden JR    Mililani High School 
     17.66 F            Hoover, Jeffery 12     Radford High School 
     17.97 F            Barnard, Christopher K Waianae High School 
     19.15 F            Ortega, Joe 11         Radford High School 
     19.19 F            Komoda, Brandon        Mililani High School 
                                                                               
                      #62 100 Meter Dash VAR Varsity Men's                     
                                                                               
     11.49 F            French, Kali SR        Mililani High School 
     11.88 F            Lang, Daniel M JR      Pearl City High School 
     11.95 F            Ford, Byran J 11       Leilehua High School 
     11.99 F            Kaikala, Chazden JR    Mililani High School 
     12.05 F            Johnson, Terry 12      Nanakuli High School 
     12.09 F            Hoover, Jeffery 12     Radford High School 
     12.21 F            Enriques, Graen JR     Waianae High School 
                                                                               
                     #63 1,500 Meter Run VAR Varsity Men's                     
                                                                               
   4:19.69 F            Kamikawa, Andrew SR    Mililani High School 
   4:25.56 F            Lim, Jeff JR           Mililani High School 
   4:33.15 F            Wyatt, Joe M           Campbell High School 
   4:41.19 F            Felder, Marshall JR    Pearl City High School 
   4:46.33 F            Morden, Matt SR        Mililani High School 
   4:53.89 F            Farrell, Michael J 11  Radford High School 
   4:54.15 F            Moran, Matthew         Waipahu High School 
   4:54.23 F            Misake, Kory JR        Pearl City High School 
   5:23.39 F            Genenger, Christian J  Waianae High School 
                                                                               
                    #64 4x100 Meter Relay VAR Varsity Men's                    
                                                                               
     44.98 F            Mililani High School "A"    
                         1) Doi, Gavin              3) Kaikala, Chazde         
                         2) French, Kali            4) Broadus Jr., Wi         
     45.78 F            Waianae High School "A"     
                         1) Manners, Lono P         3) Fabrao, Brentin         
                         2) Enriques, Graen         4) Higa, Todd              
     45.81 F            Nanakuli High Schoolkuli High School "A"    
                         1) Johnson, Terry          3) Enos, Kaleo             
                         2) Young, Stephen          4) Strode, Ronald          
     46.83 F            Leilehua High School "A"    
                         1) Dix, Rueben D           3) Goldstein, Elan         
                         2) Ford, Byran J           4) Watson, Marvin          
     49.71 F            Aiea High School "A"        
                         1) Tamayo, Brandon         3) Kawamoto, Jayso         
                         2) Olaivar, Nathan         4) Tamayoshi, Adam         
                                                                               
                      #65 400 Meter Dash VAR Varsity Men's                     
                                                                               
     51.07 F            French, Kali SR        Mililani High School 
     52.64 F            Kamikawa, Andrew SR    Mililani High School 
     52.86 F            Frost, Richard         Campbell High School 
     53.63 F            Tamayo, Brandon SR     Aiea High School 
     54.12 F            Balderrama, Fabian A S Pearl City High School 
     57.58 F            Dix, Rueben D 10       Leilehua High School 
                                                                               
                  #66 300 Meter Int Hurdles VAR Varsity Men's                  
                                                                               
     43.09 F            Doi, Gavin SR          Mililani High School 
     45.53 F            Sionesini, Tillis D SR Waianae High School 
     47.56 F            Ortega, Joe 11         Radford High School 
     48.99 F            Barnard, Christopher K Waianae High School 
                                                                               
                      #67 800 Meter Run VAR Varsity Men's                      
                                                                               
   2:02.93 F            Kamikawa, Andrew SR    Mililani High School 
   2:07.40 F            Felder, Marcus JR      Pearl City High School 
   2:07.62 F            Sinn, Parish JR        Mililani High School 
   2:07.79 F            Bryan, Kyle SR         Mililani High School 
   2:09.53 F            Felder, Marshall JR    Pearl City High School 
   2:21.45 F            Farrell, Michael J 11  Radford High School 
   2:22.36 F            Kawamoto, Jayson SR    Aiea High School 
                                                                               
                      #68 200 Meter Dash VAR Varsity Men's                     
                                                                               
     23.17 F            French, Kali SR        Mililani High School 
     23.67 F            Johnson, Terry 12      Nanakuli High School 
     24.09 F            Lang, Daniel M JR      Pearl City High School 
     24.29 F            Frost, Richard         Campbell High School 
     24.42 F            Doi, Gavin SR          Mililani High School 
     24.78 F            Manners, Lono P SR     Waianae High School 
                                                                               
                     #69 3,000 Meter Run VAR Varsity Men's                     
                                                                               
   9:38.55 F            Wyatt, Joe M           Campbell High School 
   9:41.45 F            Lim, Jeff JR           Mililani High School 
   9:53.54 F            Barz, Joschka          Aiea High School 
  10:05.90 F            Resnick, Mike JR       Mililani High School
  10:32.58 F            Morden, Matt SR        Mililani High School 
  11:18.79 F            Farrell, Michael J 11  Radford High School 
                                                                               
                    #70 4x400 Meter Relay VAR Varsity Men's                    
                                                                               
   3:36.23 F            Mililani High School "A"    O.I.A. Western Div 05/02/01
                         1) Kamikawa, Andre         3) Bryan, Kyle             
                         2) Doi, Gavin              4) French, Kali            
   3:41.03 F            Pearl City High School "A"  
                         1) Felder, Marcus          3) Lang, Daniel M          
                         2) Felder, Marshal         4) Park, Daniel Y          
   3:50.35 F            Aiea High School "A"        
                         1) Kawamoto, Jayso         3) Tamayo, Brandon         
                         2) Fredeluces, Mic         4) Barz, Joschka           
   3:52.70 F            Nanakuli High Schoolkuli High School "A"    
                         1) Johnson, Terry          3) Young, Stephen          
                         2) Kamanawa, Prest         4) Medeiros, Barry         
                                                                               
                       #72 Discus Throw VAR Varsity Men's                      
                                                                               
153'01.00" F     46.66m Ishikawa, William      Campbell High School 
149'07.00" F     45.59m Malu, Siota SR         Waianae High School 
131'10.00" F     40.18m Daniels, Brian SR      Mililani High School 
128'05.00" F     39.14m Atuatasi, Lia N SR     Waianae High School 
127'00.00" F     38.71m Mahe, Ata              Waipahu High School 
119'01.00" F     36.30m Toa, Ionae 11          Nanakuli High School 
117'08.00" F     35.86m Mailo, Sautia F SR     Waianae High School 
117'04.00" F     35.76m Suga, Silvestre        Campbell High School 
100'07.00" F     30.66m Suenaka, George SR     Waialua High School 
100'01.00" F     30.51m Kiyabu, Jeremy 12      Nanakuli High School 
 90'09.00" F     27.66m Nakata, Josh           Mililani High School 

                        #73 Long Jump VAR Varsity Men's                        
                                                                               
 20'03.00" F      6.17m Frost, Richard         Campbell High School 
 20'00.50" F      6.11m Felder, Marcus JR      Pearl City High School 
 19'01.00" F      5.82m Enriques, Graen JR     Waianae High School 
 18'10.00" F      5.74m Dix, Rueben D 10       Leilehua High School 
 18'08.50" F      5.70m Jasper, Terry          Mililani High School 
 18'01.00" F      5.51m Lang, Daniel M JR      Pearl City High School 
 17'11.00" F      5.46m Manners, Lono P SR     Waianae High School 
 17'01.50" F      5.22m Kaleiwahea, Hoku       Waipahu High School 
 17'00.50" F      5.19m Ortega, Joe 11         Radford High School 
 16'10.50" F      5.14m Olaivar, Nathan JR     Aiea High School 
 16'06.00" F      5.03m Fajardo, Jimmy E 11    Leilehua High School 
                                                                               
                         #74 Shot Put VAR Varsity Men's                        
                                                                               
 48'04.25" F     14.74m Malu, Siota SR         Waianae High School 
 45'03.25" F     13.80m Mailo, Sautia F SR     Waianae High School 
 43'02.00" F     13.16m Daniels, Brian SR      Mililani High School 
 41'07.00" F     12.67m Meyers, Lester 12      Nanakuli High School 
 41'05.00" F     12.62m Atuatasi, Lia N SR     Waianae High School 
 40'08.75" F     12.41m Mahe, Ata              Waipahu High School 
 37'11.50" F     11.57m Toa, Ionae 11          Nanakuli High School 
 37'05.00" F     11.40m Badua, John Ray 11     Radford High School 
 30'03.25" F      9.23m Nakata, Josh           Mililani High School 
 28'07.00" F      8.71m Ishida, Jacob 12       Leilehua High School 
                                                                               
                        #75 High Jump VAR Varsity Men's                        
                                                                               
  6'06.00" F      1.98m Broadus Jr., William S Mililani High School 
  5'08.00" F      1.73m Jasper, Terry          Mililani High School 
  5'00.00" F      1.52m Kaleiwahea, Hoku       Waipahu High School 
                                                                               
                       #76 Triple Jump VAR Varsity Men's                       
                                                                               
 41'03.00" F     12.57m Broadus Jr., William S Mililani High School 
 40'08.00" F     12.40m Ford, Byran J 11       Leilehua High School 
 40'02.50" F     12.26m Felder, Marcus JR      Pearl City High School 
 36'03.00" F     11.05m Jasper, Terry          Mililani High School