Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2022 08:51 AM
          2022 OIA Varsity Western Division Championship - 4/16/2022           
                     Host: Nanakuli & Waianae High School                      
                            Pearl City High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mililani                   189        2) Campbell                   85   
    3) Radford                     81        4) Pearl City                 38   
    5) Leilehua                    24        6) Waianae                    18   
    7) Aiea                        12        7) Kapolei                    12   
    7) Waipahu                     12       10) Nanakuli                    4   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kapolei                    114        2) Radford                    77   
    3) Pearl City                  75        4) Mililani                   70   
    5) Campbell                    63        6) Leilehua                   36   
    7) Waianae                     24        8) Nanakuli                   22   
    9) Aiea                        12                                           

 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.12  2000        Vera Simms, Mililani                        
                19.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Copp         12 Radford                  17.77 VOIA              2  10   
  2 Kailani Balbas      12 Campbell                 17.97 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Aleena Kai          12 Campbell                 18.32 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Sayje Lactaoen      12 Campbell                 18.71 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Kylie Phaniphon     10 Mililani                 19.45                   2   2   
  6 Kimberlyn Agacir    12 Pearl City               19.45                   2   1   
  7 Jasmine Williams    12 Pearl City               20.11                   1 
  8 Julia Oshiro        11 Pearl City               20.15                   2 
  9 Stephanie Cubilete  11 Aiea                     21.39                   1 
 10 Dianara Martinez    11 Mililani                 23.16                   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.9h  1981        J Bennerman, 2005J Fial, 2003L Baskins, Pear
                18.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jadaiah Taugasolo   12 Campbell                 16.24 VOIA              2  10   
  2 Diego Gomez         12 Mililani                 17.14 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Skye Roman          12 Nanakuli                 17.21 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Ares Pasion         11 Mililani                 17.45 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Joshua Darlow       12 Campbell                 17.90 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Tyler Heald         11 Radford                  18.78                   2   1   
  7 Evan Tionquiao      12 Radford                  21.67                   1 
 -- Ian Seale           11 Mililani                    FS                   1 
 -- Brayden Furtado     12 Leilehua                    FS                   2 
 -- Edmund Madrid       12 Waianae                     FS                   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.3h  2007        Tamara Mcgee, Kapolei                       
                13.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Elle Rimando        12 Mililani                 12.96 VOIA              3  10   
  2 Deiona Carter       10 Mililani                 13.03 VOIA              3   8   
  3 Harmony Jackson     11 Leilehua                 13.76                   3   6   
  4 Jahlycxs Liana      12 Nanakuli                 13.79                   3   4   
  5 Krista Cox          11 Kapolei                  13.83                   3   2   
  6 Kaitlyn Redding     11 Campbell                 13.89                   3   1   
  7 Mya Habon-Godding   11 Waipahu                  14.35                   2 
  8 Trinity Jamison     12 Campbell                 14.36                   2 
  9 Amaris O'Pry        11 Aiea                     14.40                   2 
 10 Kimberlyn Agacir    12 Pearl City               14.52                   2 
 11 Kailani Balbas      12 Campbell                 14.57                   3 
 12 Nikki Kalima        11 Nanakuli                 14.69                   1 
 13 Leilani Alvira      11 Leilehua                 14.93                   1 
 14 Reyanah Yadao       11 Kapolei                  15.06                   1 
 -- Breenalyn Shimabuk  11 Aiea                        FS                   2 
 -- Alyna Slayter       12 Aiea                        FS                   3 
 -- Kelli Lung          11 Mililani                    FS                   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.47  4/7/2012    Devin Jenkins, Kapolei                      
                11.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joshua Santiago     11 Waianae                  11.50 VOIA              3  10   
  2 Jordan McQueen      12 Kapolei                  11.65 VOIA              3   8   
  3 Jason Kealoha       11 Kapolei                  11.89                   2   6   
  4 Abcd Almazan        11 Campbell                 11.94                   3   4   
  5 Cole Leong          12 Pearl City               11.99                   3   2   
  6 Riley Camarillo     11 Kapolei                  12.03                   3   1   
  7 Kadin Canianes      12 Campbell                 12.03                   3 
  8 Zayah Vincent       11 Waianae                  12.17                   2 
  9 Trenton Phillips    11 Waianae                  12.19                   1 
 10 Michael Hayslett    11 Radford                  12.22                   2 
 11 Dorian Payton-Sher  11 Pearl City               12.23                   2 
 12 Rycin Crisostomo    12 Aiea                     12.25                   2 
 13 Allen Mahoe         11 Nanakuli                 12.32                   1 
 14 Zar Godoy           12 Campbell                 12.33                   2 
 15 Leland Kawelo       11 Nanakuli                 12.34                   1 
 16 Brayden Furtado     12 Leilehua                 12.39                   2 
 17 Kornelious Tabag-T  11 Nanakuli                 12.42                   2 
 18 Chase Yuen          11 Pearl City               12.57                   1 
 19 Jonah Gibo          12 Waialua                  12.58                   1 
 20 Maluolefale Tuinei  11 Aiea                     12.95                   1 
 -- Jett Cabal          12 Leilehua                    FS                   3 
 -- Nicholas Fletcher   12 Leilehua                    FS                   1 
 -- Jaylan Johnson      11 Mililani                    FS                   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5:05.70  4/10/2010   Kristin Ali Keith, Mililani               
                5:45.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Zola O'Donnell      11 Mililani               4:57.50*VOIA              10   
  2 Kaylee Noda         12 Pearl City             5:06.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Ellie Ikemura       11 Mililani               5:32.37 VOIA               6   
  4 Christie Jiang      12 Campbell               5:56.59                    4   
  5 Joanna Pauley       12 Radford                6:00.65                    2   
  6 Breenalyn Shimabuk  11 Aiea                   6:17.25                    1   
  7 Rei Noelani Vasque  11 Waianae                6:21.51                  
  8 Lisa Mistove        12 Campbell               6:34.03                  
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:09.42  2008        Paul Williams, Leilehua                   
                4:45.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Konner Jacang       12 Aiea                   4:30.46 VOIA              10   
  2 Sage Soto           11 Kapolei                4:30.48 VOIA               8   
  3 Jay Robledo         12 Radford                4:31.28 VOIA               6   
  4 Anthony Economou    12 Radford                4:34.73 VOIA               4   
  5 Justin Carr         12 Waianae                4:38.59 VOIA               2   
  6 Ryan Todd           12 Campbell               4:39.63 VOIA               1   
  7 Payton Ikeda        12 Mililani               4:42.37 VOIA             
  8 Benjamin Whitehurs  12 Pearl City             4:43.27 VOIA             
  9 Julian Vrana        11 Radford                4:43.84 VOIA             
 10 Jason Winters       11 Mililani               4:44.86 VOIA             
 11 Kanoa Shintani      11 Aiea                   4:53.13                  
 12 Murphy Boksanski    12 Mililani               4:56.31                  
 13 Evan Martinez       11 Campbell               4:57.69                  
 14 Joshua Elsen        12 Leilehua               5:04.43                  
 15 Zyrus Rabosa        11 Campbell               5:17.60                  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48.40  4/10/2010   Radford High School, Radford                
                       S Myers, T Whitener, A Hinkle, K Patton           
                58.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mililani  'A'                                   51.81 VOIA              10   
  2 Campbell  'A'                                   54.26 VOIA               8   
  3 Aiea  'A'                                       57.37 VOIA               6   
  4 Kapolei  'A'                                  1:00.43                    4   
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.97  2008        Radford High School, Radford                
                       D Campbell, I Kamaka, J Antagan, K Hughley        
                47.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kapolei  'A'                                    45.97 VOIA              10   
  2 Campbell  'A'                                   46.10 VOIA               8   
  3 Pearl City  'A'                                 46.10 VOIA               6   
  4 Nanakuli  'A'                                   46.76 VOIA               4   
  5 Waianae  'A'                                    47.53                    2   
  6 Leilehua  'A'                                   52.01                    1   
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.26  2013        Diamond Briscoe, Pearl City                 
              1:07.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Raini Mayo          10 Mililani               1:02.40 VOIA              2  10   
  2 Annaise Jabour      11 Radford                1:05.55 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Jasmine Freeman     11 Radford                1:07.26                   2   6   
  4 Misa Layne          12 Radford                1:08.60                   2   4   
  5 Leilani Alvira      11 Leilehua               1:10.90                   1   2   
  6 Kelli Lung          11 Mililani               1:11.25                   2   1   
  7 Kristiny Jamison    12 Campbell               1:13.28                   2 
  8 Kaylin Gabriel      12 Campbell               1:15.88                   2 
  9 Amani Martin        11 Kapolei                1:16.57                   1 
 10 Chonthicha Waiyano  11 Kapolei                1:20.27                   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.38  4/11/2015   Izaiah Lavatai, RAD                         
                55.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Josiah del Prado    12 Kapolei                  52.40 VOIA              3  10   
  2 Marcus Rodriguez    11 Pearl City               52.50 VOIA              3   8   
  3 Aidan Clifford      11 Radford                  54.65 VOIA              3   6   
  4 Michael Hayslett    11 Radford                  54.90 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Konner Jacang       12 Aiea                     55.20 VOIA              3   2   
  6 Ryan Littlejohn     12 Pearl City               55.85                   2   1   
  7 Rahsaan Soberman    11 Mililani                 56.61                   3 
  8 Michael Abunimeh    11 Radford                  56.85                   3 
  9 Oshyn Nobmann       12 Leilehua                 57.12                   2 
 10 Zar Godoy           12 Campbell                 57.45                   2 
 11 Caleb Kaai          11 Pearl City               58.11                   2 
 12 Jonah Gibo          12 Waialua                  58.32                   1 
 13 Kornelious Tabag-T  11 Nanakuli                 58.71                   3 
 14 Cal' Von Baker      11 Campbell                 58.84                   2 
 15 Tarent Moniz-Babb   11 Waianae                  59.00                   2 
 16 Ty Yamada           11 Mililani                 59.04                   1 
 17 Giovanni Ortiz      12 Kapolei                  59.08                   2 
 18 Joshua Lockman      11 Leilehua                 59.52                   2 
 19 Murilo Cordeiro     12 Waianae                  59.72                   1 
 20 Kyan Okamura        12 Mililani               1:00.96                   1 
 21 Kanoa Shintani      11 Aiea                   1:01.07                   1 
 22 Peyton Tejada       11 Campbell               1:01.29                   1 
 23 Nicholas Fletcher   12 Leilehua               1:01.63                   1 
 24 Damien Kahawai      11 Aiea                   1:02.85                   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 45.45  1999        Vera Simms, Mililani                        
                56.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aleena Kai          12 Campbell                 49.70 VOIA              2  10   
  2 Sayje Lactaoen      12 Campbell                 52.32 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Alexis Copp         12 Radford                  52.95 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Kailani Balbas      12 Campbell                 54.29 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Julia Oshiro        11 Pearl City               55.53 VOIA              1   2   
  6 Kimberlyn Agacir    12 Pearl City               56.03 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Kylie Phaniphon     10 Mililani                 58.74                   1 
  8 Jasmine Williams    12 Pearl City               59.26                   2 
  9 Stephanie Cubilete  11 Aiea                   1:04.39                   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 40.1h  1994        Al Washington, Radford                      
                46.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jadaiah Taugasolo   12 Campbell                 41.28 VOIA              2  10   
  2 Skye Roman          12 Nanakuli                 41.31 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Ares Pasion         11 Mililani                 45.34 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Kadin Canianes      12 Campbell                 45.43 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Brayden Furtado     12 Leilehua                 46.30 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Tyler Heald         11 Radford                  46.81                   1   1   
  7 Diego Gomez         12 Mililani                 47.71                   2 
  8 Edmund Madrid       12 Waianae                  47.80                   1 
  9 Chase Paulsen       11 Leilehua                 49.81                   1 
 10 Joshua Darlow       12 Campbell                 50.13                   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:20.20  2003        Elizabeth Schall, Radford                 
                2:45.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zola O'Donnell      11 Mililani               2:26.68 VOIA              2  10   
  2 Raini Mayo          10 Mililani               2:30.76 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Roxanne Rios        12 Pearl City             2:36.64 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Kamryn Shigemoto    12 Mililani               2:37.30 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Misa Layne          12 Radford                2:47.78                   2   2   
  6 Annaise Jabour      11 Radford                2:49.11                   2   1   
  7 Kaylin Gabriel      12 Campbell               2:49.33                   2 
  8 Kristiny Jamison    12 Campbell               2:52.45                   1 
  9 Joanna Pauley       12 Radford                2:57.26                   1 
 10 Taylor Low          12 Pearl City             2:58.23                   2 
 11 Naomi Martin        11 Kapolei                3:01.69                   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:56.8h  1983        Joey Bunch, Radford                       
                2:15.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jay Robledo         12 Radford                2:12.55 VOIA              10   
  2 Ryan Todd           12 Campbell               2:15.84                    8   
  3 Gabriel Powell      11 Mililani               2:16.18                    6   
  4 Michael Abunimeh    11 Radford                2:17.32                    4   
  5 Averett Mariano     11 Campbell               2:19.75                    2   
  6 Peyton Tejada       11 Campbell               2:19.80                    1   
  7 Anthony Economou    12 Radford                2:21.00                  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.21  4/7/2012    Diamond Briscoe, Pearl City                 
                28.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Deiona Carter       10 Mililani                 26.20 VOIA              2  10   
  2 Ciara Conley        11 Mililani                 26.94 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Krista Cox          11 Kapolei                  28.11 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Harmony Jackson     11 Leilehua                 28.50 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Alyna Slayter       12 Aiea                     28.55 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Micaiah Harvey      12 Mililani                 28.97                   2   1   
  7 Kimberlyn Agacir    12 Pearl City               30.14                   2 
  8 Breenalyn Shimabuk  11 Aiea                     30.17                   2 
  9 Leilani Alvira      11 Leilehua                 30.71                   1 
 10 Amaris O'Pry        11 Aiea                     31.83                   1 
 11 Kayde Membrere      11 Radford                  32.20                   1 
 12 Kohana Afuola       11 Kapolei                  32.43                   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.67  4/2/2011    Devin Jenkins, Kapolei                      
                24.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jason Kealoha       11 Kapolei                  23.47 VOIA              3  10   
  2 Marcus Rodriguez    11 Pearl City               23.78 VOIA              3   8   
  3 Jaylan Johnson      11 Mililani                 23.80 VOIA              3   6   
  4 Aidan Clifford      11 Radford                  23.99 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Joshua Santiago     11 Waianae                  24.31                   3   2   
  6 Jett Cabal          12 Leilehua                 24.65                   3   1   
  7 Zayah Vincent       11 Waianae                  24.79                   3 
  8 Abcd Almazan        11 Campbell                 24.83                   3 
  9 Aaron Ellis         12 Campbell                 25.00                   2 
 10 Kornelious Tabag-T  11 Nanakuli                 25.24                   2 
 11 Taualai Leutu       11 Kapolei                  25.26                   2 
 12 Ty Yamada           11 Mililani                 25.48                   2 
 13 Allen Mahoe         11 Nanakuli                 25.53                   2 
 14 Michael Garvin      12 Pearl City               25.56                   2 
 15 Edmund Madrid       12 Waianae                  25.57                   2 
 16 Joshua Lockman      11 Leilehua                 25.89                   1 
 17 Jonah Gibo          12 Waialua                  26.29                   1 
 18 Nicholas Fletcher   12 Leilehua                 26.60                   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:54.76  4/11/2015   Vanessa Roybal, Mililani                 
                13:09.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Zola O'Donnell      11 Mililani              10:58.29 VOIA              10   
  2 Kaylee Noda         12 Pearl City            11:20.09 VOIA               8   
  3 Ellie Ikemura       11 Mililani              11:50.74 VOIA               6   
  4 Christie Jiang      12 Campbell              13:25.27                    4   
  5 Mikayla Kitagawa    12 Pearl City            14:52.91                    2   
  6 Quinn Kojima        12 Aiea                  15:20.70                    1   
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:01.0h  2009        Bryce Jenkins, Leilehua                   
               10:40.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sage Soto           11 Kapolei               10:05.84 VOIA              10   
  2 Owen Scott          11 Radford               10:05.86 VOIA               8   
  3 Benjamin Whitehurs  12 Pearl City            10:12.95 VOIA               6   
  4 Jason Winters       11 Mililani              10:16.04 VOIA               4   
  5 Jonathan Benchoff   11 Radford               10:17.26 VOIA               2   
  6 Julian Vrana        11 Radford               10:21.76 VOIA               1   
  7 Payton Ikeda        12 Mililani              10:38.34 VOIA             
  8 Justin Carr         12 Waianae               10:42.41                  
  9 Jayden Golden       12 Campbell              10:49.41                  
 10 Ryan Todd           12 Campbell              10:55.35                  
 11 Evan Martinez       11 Campbell              11:00.73                  
 12 Ryan Fukunaga       12 Pearl City            11:11.56                  
 13 George Lee          11 Mililani              11:45.26                  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:05.64  4/5/2000    , Radford                                 
                         T Webster, M Kidder-Walls, N Thomas, C Butz       
                4:48.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mililani  'A'                                 4:16.21 VOIA              10   
  2 Campbell  'A'                                 4:32.51 VOIA               8   
  3 Pearl City  'A'                               4:48.65                    6   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:28.0h  1985        , Radford                                 
                         Sterling Lee, Peter Lee, M. Brackenhoff, J. Curry 
                3:55.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kapolei  'A'                                  3:33.59 VOIA              10   
  2 Pearl City  'A'                               3:46.13 VOIA               8   
  3 Leilehua  'A'                                 3:58.34                    6   
  4 Nanakuli  'A'                                 4:02.93                    4   
 -- Campbell  'A'                                      DQ                  
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5-04.25  4/10/2010   Kaeli Patton, Radford                     
                4-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Freeman     11 Radford               J4-10.00 VOIA              10   
  2 Kylie Phaniphon     10 Mililani              J4-06.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Kristiny Jamison    12 Campbell              J4-04.00                    6   
  4 Trinity Jamison     12 Campbell              J4-04.00                    4   
  5 Amaris O'Pry        11 Aiea                  J4-02.00                    2   
  6 Jadyne Ota          11 Mililani              J4-00.00                    1   
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: *  6-06  2001        William Broadus Jr., Mililani               
              5-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jordan McQueen      12 Kapolei               J5-10.00 VOIA              10   
  2 Cal' Von Baker      11 Campbell              J5-08.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Chase Paulsen       11 Leilehua              J5-06.00 VOIA               6   
  4 Kunique Yandall-Pa  12 Kapolei               J5-04.00                    4   
  5 Heath Teichman      12 Radford               J5-04.00                    2   
  6 Cleveland Tadiarca  11 Kapolei               J5-02.00                    1   
  7 Oshyn Nobmann       12 Leilehua              J5-02.00                  
  8 Dorian Payton-Sher  11 Pearl City            J5-00.00                  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10-06  2003        Chun Mei Nickles, Mililani                  
              6-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kylie Sisson        12 Mililani               7-00.00 VOIA              10   
  2 Josslyn Rose        11 Mililani               6-06.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Lisa Mistove        12 Campbell               6-00.00                    6   
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14-04.50  4/11/2015   Aukahi Nolan, Mililani                   
                 9-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Stephen Chezik      12 Mililani             J12-06.00 VOIA              10   
  2 Zane Thomason       11 Mililani             J10-06.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Adrian Soriano      12 Mililani             J10-06.00 VOIA               6   
  4 Tyler Heald         11 Radford              J10-00.00 VOIA               4   
  5 Aidan Clifford      11 Radford               J9-06.00 VOIA               2   
  6 Jonathan Benchoff   11 Radford               J9-00.00                    1   
  7 Beau Allen Perez    12 Campbell              J7-06.00                  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17-04.50  1984        Allison Kelly, Radford                   
                14-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Elle Rimando        12 Mililani              15-01.50 VOIA              10   
  2 Kiana Muratsuka     12 Mililani              14-11.50 VOIA               8   
  3 Harmony Jackson     11 Leilehua              13-11.50                    6   
  4 Mya Habon-Godding   11 Waipahu               13-07.00                    4   
  5 Josslyn Rose        11 Mililani              12-11.00                    2   
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22-10  1986        Larry Kahn-Smith, Campbell                  
             19-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jordan McQueen      12 Kapolei               22-04.00 VOIA              10   
  2 Cameron Galutira    12 Pearl City            20-03.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Zayah Vincent       11 Waianae               18-11.50                    6   
  4 Bradley Kansou      11 Pearl City            18-10.25                    4   
  5 Michael Hayslett    11 Radford               18-08.75                    2   
  6 Trenton Phillips    11 Waianae               18-06.00                    1   
  7 Taualai Leutu       11 Kapolei               18-05.00                  
  8 Joshua Darlow       12 Campbell              18-02.75                  
  9 Isaiah Pa'ahao      12 Pearl City            18-01.50                  
 10 Landen Takamoto     11 Radford               17-11.75                  
 11 Cal' Von Baker      11 Campbell              17-10.50                  
 12 Kunique Yandall-Pa  12 Kapolei               17-07.50                  
 13 Aaron Ellis         12 Campbell              17-06.50                  
 14 Jacob Kauleinamoku  11 Aiea                  16-11.50                  
 15 Caleb Giese         11 Leilehua              16-08.00                  
 16 Chase Paulsen       11 Leilehua              16-07.50                  
 17 Heath Teichman      12 Radford               16-01.00                  
 18 Maluolefale Tuinei  11 Aiea                  15-11.00                  
 19 Toby Nguyen         12 Mililani              15-05.00                  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 36-10  1983        Karen Morant, Radford                       
             28-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Elle Rimando        12 Mililani              35-06.00 VOIA              10   
  2 Mya Habon-Godding   11 Waipahu               29-06.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Alexis Copp         12 Radford               29-03.00 VOIA               6   
  4 Alexsis Momoe       12 Campbell              26-03.00                    4   
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 50-01  1986        Larry Kahn-Smith, Campbell                  
             37-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bailey Abrazado     11 Mililani              40-08.50 VOIA              10   
  2 Cameron Galutira    12 Pearl City            40-01.50 VOIA               8   
  3 Bradley Kansou      11 Pearl City            38-05.00 VOIA               6   
  4 Michael Hayslett    11 Radford               37-06.00 VOIA               4   
  5 Heath Teichman      12 Radford               37-05.50 VOIA               2   
  6 Landen Takamoto     11 Radford               37-05.00 VOIA               1   
  7 Pakela Logsdon      12 Campbell              36-10.50                  
  8 Toby Nguyen         12 Mililani              34-08.00                  
  9 Diego Gomez         12 Mililani              34-07.50                  
 10 Josefa Cakobau      12 Campbell              33-06.00                  
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 162-04  1982        Dede Kavanaugh, Radford                    
                 85-00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Angeludi Asaah      12 Radford              120-00.00 VOIA              10   
  2 Johane McFall       12 Waianae               90-09.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Tehani Samuelu Tua  11 Mililani              82-02.00                    6   
  4 Jenna Hickman       12 Pearl City            77-08.00                    4   
  5 Elena Belen         11 Waianae               76-01.00                    2   
  6 Talia Wilkerson     12 Radford               75-09.00                    1   
  7 Tapaita Hufanga     11 Leilehua              75-01.00                  
  7 Nikki Kalima        11 Nanakuli              75-01.00                  
  9 Rachel Cajimat      11 Radford               65-03.00                  
 10 Semaj Irvine-Brown  12 Waianae               64-08.00                  
 11 Shanai Koli         11 Waipahu               62-03.00                  
 12 Kate Thomason       11 Mililani              57-04.00                  
 13 Sage You            12 Kapolei               55-05.00                  
 14 Jocelyn Momoe-Mitc  11 Campbell              50-08.00                  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 162-08  1988        Peter Viliamu, Waiphau                     
                112-00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Gabriel Araki       12 Leilehua             140-02.00 VOIA              10   
  2 Shyson Cachuela     11 Kapolei              131-08.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Saualegogo Satarak  12 Pearl City           127-03.00 VOIA               6   
  4 Isaiah Pa'ahao      12 Pearl City           114-02.00 VOIA               4   
  5 Christopher Love    12 Radford              112-01.00 VOIA               2   
  6 Tiafau Gora         11 Waianae              101-00.00                    1   
  7 Leland Kawelo       11 Nanakuli              96-07.00                  
  8 Ezra Filo           12 Campbell              93-01.00                  
  9 Blaise Barry        11 Pearl City            89-04.00                  
 10 Izaiah Bermudez     11 Waipahu               78-01.00                  
 11 Jaylan Johnson      11 Mililani              71-09.00                  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46-05  1982        Dede Kavanaugh, Radford                     
             29-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Angeludi Asaah      12 Radford               35-04.50 VOIA              10   
  2 Elena Belen         11 Waianae               31-03.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Tapaita Hufanga     11 Leilehua              29-04.50 VOIA               6   
  4 Talia Wilkerson     12 Radford               29-03.50 VOIA               4   
  5 Tehani Samuelu Tua  11 Mililani              28-04.00                    2   
  6 Desiree Burton      12 Radford               28-00.00                    1   
  7 Johane McFall       12 Waianae               27-02.00                  
  8 Shanai Koli         11 Waipahu               26-04.00                  
  9 Sage You            12 Kapolei               24-09.50                  
 10 Nikki Kalima        11 Nanakuli              24-03.00                  
 11 Alize Brash         12 Waianae               23-09.00                  
 12 Jenna Hickman       12 Pearl City            20-10.50                  
 13 Jocelyn Momoe-Mitc  11 Campbell              18-08.00                  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55-04  4/10/2010   Lawrence Lagafuaina, Aiea                   
             40-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Gabriel Araki       12 Leilehua              44-06.00 VOIA              10   
  2 Shyson Cachuela     11 Kapolei               41-01.50 VOIA               8   
  3 Christopher Love    12 Radford               40-00.50 VOIA               6   
  4 Aqua Saolele        12 Campbell              37-07.00                    4   
  5 Jaylan Johnson      11 Mililani              37-04.00                    2   
  6 Ezra Filo           12 Campbell              35-06.00                    1   
  7 Isaiah Pa'ahao      12 Pearl City            34-11.50                  
  8 Izaiah Bermudez     11 Waipahu               33-11.00                  
  9 Tiafau Gora         11 Waianae               33-03.00                  
 10 EJ Murphy           11 Campbell              32-09.00                  
 11 Kelton Cambra       11 Pearl City            30-11.00                  
 12 Destin O'Brien      12 Aiea                  30-09.00                  
 13 Leland Kawelo       11 Nanakuli              30-07.00                  
 14 Chaysen Kapahu      11 Waianae               29-05.00                  
 15 Imriel Kekoa        11 Kapolei               28-08.00                  
 16 Vincent Verhasselt  11 Kapolei               28-07.00                  
 17 Blaise Barry        11 Pearl City            27-11.50                  
 18 Kyle Fujioka        12 Aiea                  27-06.00