Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2022 10:43 PM
           2022 OIA Meet #1 Host Nanakuli at Pearl City - 3/12/2022            
                          Host: Nanakuli High School                           
                            Pearl City High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Phaniphon, Kylie          10 Mililani                 20.02   2 
  2 Liu, Kaylie                9 Kalani                   20.59   2 
  3 Kyriakakis, Sophia         9 Kalani                   20.75   3 
  4 Ryan, Elizabeth           10 Mililani                 21.34   3 
  5 Garvin, Mia                9 Kalani                   21.43   1 
  6 Oshiro, Ava                9 Kalani                   21.67   2 
  7 Tanigawa, Keilana         10 Mililani                 21.79   1 
  8 Moss, Mia                  9 Mililani                 22.09   2 
  9 Nouchi, Millicent          9 Kalani                   22.17   1 
 10 Moore, Mollie              9 Mililani                 22.19   3 
 11 Smith, Camryn             10 Radford                  22.50   3 
 12 Shower, Kate              10 Kalani                   23.18   2 
 13 Kobayashi, Alisha          9 Kalani                   23.37   1 
 14 Ueda, Lucy                 9 Kalani                   23.71   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erolin, Orhianna          12 Mililani                 20.03   1 
  2 Yamamoto, Brooke          11 Kalani                   20.95   1 
  3 Shimabukuro, Rachel       11 Kalani                   21.33   1 
  4 Sylva, Kayla              11 Kalani                   21.70   1 
  5 Lyau, Sierra              12 Kalani                   22.12   2 
  6 Martinez, Dianara         11 Mililani                 23.54   2 
 -- Sueing, Jennesice         12 Kalani                      FS   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallace, Timothy           9 Mililani                 16.63   1 
  2 Allen, Waylon              9 Radford                  19.92   2 
  3 Chu, Joey                  9 Kalani                   21.10   1 
  4 Serrer, Ethan             10 Radford                  21.27   1 
  5 Boksanski, McCully        10 Mililani                 21.90   1 
  6 Lee, Andy                 10 Kalani                   21.93   1 
  7 Sensiba, William          10 Mililani                 22.05   2 
  8 Uratake-Ikei, Xanden      10 Kalani                   22.51   2 
  9 Pitts, Caleb               9 Radford                  22.73   2 
 10 Oxendine, Braden           9 Radford                  24.44   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kosaki, Reece             12 Kalani                   16.80   2 
  2 Thomason, Zane            11 Mililani                 18.62   2 
  3 Pasion, Ares              11 Mililani                 18.66   1 
  4 Roman, Skye               12 Nanakuli                 18.83   2 
  5 Lee, Allen                12 Kalani                   20.26   1 
  6 Sakai, Taiga              11 Kalani                   20.36   1 
  7 Nguyen, Devin             11 Kalani                   20.50   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kunihisa, Camryn           9 Mililani                 13.80   3 
  2 Pascual, Hailey           10 Waialua                  14.06   1 
  3 Smith, Camryn             10 Radford                  14.20   3 
  4 Liu, Kaylie                9 Kalani                   14.32   4 
  5 Yamane, Ami               10 Kalani                   14.32   2 
  6 Conrad, Nyla              10 Nanakuli                 14.45   5 
  7 Strawn, Camryn             9 Kalani                   14.89   5 
  8 Nishigaya, Kaiulani       10 Kalani                   14.98   2 
  9 Miller, Jayden             9 Waialua                  14.99   2 
 10 Kirkpatrick, Chloe         9 Mililani                 15.04   2 
 11 Okimoto, Rebekah           9 Mililani                 15.09   5 
 11 Vasquez, Madison           9 Radford                  15.09   4 
 13 Alivio, Kershylle         10 Radford                  15.22   4 
 14 Chibana, Portia            9 Mililani                 15.25   6 
 15 Miyamoto, Kayla           10 Mililani                 15.30   2 
 16 Matsuda, Shauna            9 Kalani                   15.38   3 
 17 Boyea Quiton, Abriana      9 Aiea                     15.40   3 
 18 Bayang, Karys             10 Mililani                 15.41   5 
 19 Banks, Sariah             10 Mililani                 15.42   2 
 20 Rodrigues, Avery           9 Aiea                     15.44   6 
 21 Ueda, Lucy                 9 Kalani                   15.51   1 
 22 Johnson, Naia             10 Pearl City               15.60   2 
 23 Sylva, Kayla              11 Kalani                   15.80   6 
 24 Maesha, Muaau              9 Nanakuli                 15.88   4 
 25 Terada, Alisa              9 Kalani                   16.04   3 
 26 Murai, Alexis             10 Mililani                 16.24   4 
 27 Kojima, Rylie             10 Aiea                     16.46   6 
 28 Fong, Akina                9 Kalani                   16.61   4 
 29 Perez, Estrella           10 Aiea                     16.92   6 
 30 Haworth, Audrey            9 Mililani                 17.36   1 
 31 Speyer, Malia              9 Aiea                     17.73   3 
 32 Respicio, Glorina         10 Nanakuli                 17.77   6 
 33 Thai, Sarah                9 Radford                  20.73   5 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conley, Ciara             11 Mililani                 12.82   3 
  2 Carter, Deiona            10 Mililani                 12.85   2 
  3 Kaneko, Ryan              12 Kalani                   13.44   3 
  4 Muratsuka, Kiana          12 Mililani                 13.51   1 
  5 O'Pry, Amaris             11 Aiea                     14.18   2 
  6 Shimabukuro, Breenalyn    11 Aiea                     14.23   1 
  7 Friel, Jasey              11 Kalani                   14.49   2 
  8 Lung, Kelli               11 Mililani                 14.61   3 
  9 Kalima, Nikki             11 Nanakuli                 14.63   2 
 10 Yamamoto, Brooke          11 Kalani                   14.70   3 
 11 Agacir, Kimberlyn         12 Pearl City               14.73   1 
 12 Williams, Jasmine         12 Pearl City               14.78   1 
 13 Oshiro, Julia             11 Pearl City               14.82   3 
 14 Erolin, Orhianna          12 Mililani                 14.96   2 
 15 Aldosa, Kuukamalani       11 Nanakuli                 15.01   1 
 16 Cubilete-Parris, Stephan  11 Aiea                     15.46   2 
 17 Fukuda, Kanani            11 Mililani                 15.66   1 
 18 Naira, Marlee             12 Mililani                 15.89   2 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallace, Timothy           9 Mililani                 11.54   8 
  2 Melvin, Caysean            9 Mililani                 11.85   7 
  3 Padello, Isaiah           10 Mililani                 12.02   5 
  4 Best, Bobby               10 Pearl City               12.02   5 
  5 Tanioka, Kyden            10 Pearl City               12.16   1 
  6 Grune, Tyler              10 Kalani                   12.26   8 
  7 Nettles, Jamir             9 Radford                  12.29   3 
  8 Robinson, Michael          9 Radford                  12.50   2 
  9 Oga, Kalani                9 Waialua                  12.51   7 
 10 Federico, Richard          9 Nanakuli                 12.57   7 
 11 Quemado, Shaedyn           9 Pearl City               12.61   8 
 12 Kusano, Derek             10 Pearl City               12.64   2 
 13 Clair, Taevion             9 Mililani                 12.70   7 
 14 Dizon, Kaleb               9 Radford                  12.80   3 
 15 Federico, Khalil          10 Nanakuli                 12.80   6 
 16 Allen, Waylon              9 Radford                  12.83   3 
 17 Middleton, Khalil         10 Radford                  12.86   5 
 18 Friel, Micah               9 Kalani                   12.87   8 
 19 Batchelor, Brian          10 Waialua                  12.90   1 
 20 Branigan, Jahziah         10 Nanakuli                 12.93   2 
 21 Rose, Aaron                9 Mililani                 12.97   2 
 22 Reed, Carter               9 Radford                  12.98   7 
 23 Levey, Dylan               9 Nanakuli                 13.03   8 
 24 Vierra, Jace              10 Waialua                  13.07   1 
 25 Roman, Kamaehu            10 Mililani                 13.07   5 
 26 Plunkett, Hanohano         9 Nanakuli                 13.15   4 
 27 Lee, Andy                 10 Kalani                   13.30   7 
 28 Lau, Brian                10 Kalani                   13.37   4 
 29 Kikuta, Austin            10 Kalani                   13.45   6 
 30 Chu, Joey                  9 Kalani                   13.55   3 
 31 Serrer, Ethan             10 Radford                  13.56   5 
 32 Dickerson, Davon           9 Aiea                     13.58   8 
 33 Davin, Bright-Lee          9 Nanakuli                 13.60   5 
 34 Bala, Gage                 9 Aiea                     13.70   7 
 35 Francisco, Jayston         9 Mililani                 13.74   5 
 36 McNeely, Elijah            9 Radford                  13.80   8 
 37 Adams, Damien             10 Waianae                  13.83   7 
 38 Lopez, Jordan              9 Aiea                     13.86   2 
 39 Ventura, Noah              9 Kalani                   14.06   4 
 40 Dela Pena, Zachary        10 Pearl City               14.34   6 
 41 Wu, Dennis                11 Kalani                   14.46   4 
 42 Nacario, Alexis           10 Waialua                  14.48   4 
 43 Pascual, Ethan             9 Waialua                  14.51   2 
 44 Lee, Jordan                9 Aiea                     14.68   2 
 45 Nakasone, Jacob            9 Kalani                   14.90   3 
 46 Iha, Tyler                 9 Kalani                   15.22   3 
 47 Yee, Taiga                 9 Kalani                   16.10   6 
 48 Pruner, Cyrus              9 Kalani                   16.95   6 
 -- Sarae, Lyric              10 Mililani                    FS   4 
 -- Hinkle, Xavien             9 Mililani                    FS   3 
 -- Muckian, Benjamin         10 Radford                     FS   4 
 -- Brooks, Mikhail           10 Mililani                    FS   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Emanuel           12 Waianae                  11.29   3 
  2 Johnson, Jaylan           11 Mililani                 11.43   4 
  3 Maloian, Kayin            12 Kalani                   11.67   6 
  4 Halemano, Akoni           11 Waianae                  11.71   5 
  5 Clifford, Aidan           11 Radford                  11.77   1 
  6 Kanemori, Christopher     11 Kalani                   12.06   1 
  6 Hunter, Gavin             11 Mililani                 12.06   3 
  8 Abrazado, Bailey          11 Mililani                 12.11   3 
  9 Rodriguez, Marcus         10 Pearl City               12.12   6 
 10 Santiago, Joshua          11 Waianae                  12.18   5 
 11 Littlejohn, Ryan          12 Pearl City               12.21   4 
 12 Vincent, Zayah            11 Waianae                  12.24   6 
 13 Dollente, Micah           12 Pearl City               12.25   3 
 14 Garvin, Michael           12 Pearl City               12.29   3 
 15 Galutira, Cameron         12 Pearl City               12.31   5 
 16 Cheung, Aiden             12 Kalani                   12.37   4 
 17 Yuen, Chase               11 Pearl City               12.38   2 
 18 Tuinei-Afele, Maluolefal  11 Aiea                     12.47   6 
 19 Mahoe, Allen              11 Nanakuli                 12.48   1 
 20 Pa'ahao, Isaiah           12 Pearl City               12.53   1 
 21 Kauleinamoku, Jacob       11 Aiea                     12.56   2 
 22 Gomez, Diego              12 Mililani                 12.57   2 
 23 Oshiro, Jase              12 Kalani                   12.61   6 
 24 Holt, Christopher         11 Kalani                   12.62   1 
 25 Kawelo, Leland            11 Nanakuli                 12.63   4 
 26 Numasaki, Noah            11 Kalani                   12.69   2 
 27 Tapaoan, Malachi          11 Waianae                  12.73   4 
 28 Nguyen, Devin             11 Kalani                   12.79   4 
 29 Garcia, Andrew            12 Mililani                 13.05   2 
 30 Nguyen, Toby              12 Mililani                 13.21   5 
 31 Seale, Ian                11 Mililani                 13.26   6 
 32 Fontanilla, Isaiah        12 Aiea                     13.29   5 
 33 Miyasato, Cooper          12 Kalani                   13.42   2 
 34 Nishigaya, Ian            11 Aiea                     13.46   5 
 35 Ng, Hezekiah              11 Mililani                 13.58   6 
 36 Kahawai, Damien           11 Aiea                     13.80   4 
 37 Chun, Michael             12 Pearl City               13.81   1 
 38 Bode, Cashaun             11 Waialua                  14.20   3 
 39 Beeler, Caleb             12 Mililani                 14.35   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCoy, Amanda             10 Waianae                5:31.23  
  2 Morinaga, Samantha         9 Kalani                 5:51.15  
  3 Bjorn, Aniva               9 Mililani               6:06.67  
  4 Nouchi, Millicent          9 Kalani                 6:24.61  
  5 Ito, Courtney              9 Kalani                 6:25.63  
  6 Tang, Leilani              9 Kalani                 6:28.41  
  7 Tangonan, Alicia          10 Kalani                 7:04.93  
  8 O'Sullivan, Madeline       9 Pearl City             7:21.16  
  9 Arguijo, Sophia            9 Pearl City             7:27.01  
 10 Velasco, Farrah           10 Pearl City             8:13.94  
 11 Nakamura, Jessica          9 Pearl City             8:13.97  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Zola           11 Mililani               4:58.43  
  2 Noda, Kaylee              12 Pearl City             5:20.53  
  3 Miura, Kacey              11 Kalani                 5:32.79  
  4 Ikemura, Ellie            11 Mililani               5:38.10  
  5 Chong, Cassie             11 Mililani               5:44.63  
  6 Low, Taylor               12 Pearl City             5:48.01  
  7 Branigan, Iyanamae        12 Waianae                5:56.64  
  8 Rios, Roxanne             12 Pearl City             6:07.50  
  9 Vasquez, Rei Noelani      11 Waianae                7:02.34  
 10 Kitagawa, Mikayla         12 Pearl City             7:22.38  
 11 Chon, Jane                12 Kalani                 7:45.21  
 12 Chaleunheuang, Savanna    11 Pearl City             8:29.57  
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burness, Nathaniel        10 Radford                4:48.34   1 
  2 Anderson, Luke            10 Mililani               4:51.85   2 
  3 Espinoza, Roberto          9 Mililani               4:59.65   1 
  4 Hung, Jourdan             10 Mililani               5:00.33   2 
  5 Reed, Dylan                9 Radford                5:00.88   2 
  6 Murakami, Dyson            9 Kalani                 5:02.53   2 
  7 Bishop, Jacob             10 Kalani                 5:11.90   1 
  8 Ingebrethsen, Justin      10 Pearl City             5:12.04   2 
  9 Uratake-Ikei, Xanden      10 Kalani                 5:15.04   1 
 10 Sare, Ethan                9 Mililani               5:15.15   1 
 11 Heard, Dillon              9 Aiea                   5:16.45   2 
 12 Nakamura, Ryder            9 Kalani                 5:26.40   2 
 13 Ohta, Landon               9 Pearl City             5:28.25   2 
 14 Fah Akamu, Ah             10 Aiea                   5:29.00   2 
 15 Ribao, Ryder               9 Mililani               5:30.55   1 
 16 Grubb, Joshua             10 Radford                5:31.71   2 
 17 Dias, Javen                9 Kalani                 5:32.80   1 
 18 Gussenhoven, Weston        9 Radford                5:36.09   2 
 19 Kuong, Carter              9 Kalani                 5:43.21   2 
 20 Kuriowa, Andrew           10 Pearl City             5:45.25   1 
 21 Ortiz, Ethan               9 Waianae                6:06.68   1 
 22 Camacho, Ostin             9 Waianae                6:36.27   1 
 23 Setser, Jack               9 Mililani               6:36.48   1 
 24 Ishii, Tesshu             10 Kalani                 6:50.71   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frisbie, Matthew          12 Kalani                 4:33.59  
  2 Canaday, Dristen          12 Kalani                 4:36.42  
  3 Boksanski, Murphy         12 Mililani               4:41.01  
  4 Doi, Gosei                12 Kalani                 4:43.50  
  5 Sekine, Maru              11 Kalani                 4:45.85  
  6 Carr, Justin              12 Waianae                4:49.72  
  7 Shintani, Kanoa           11 Aiea                   4:50.54  
  8 Ikeda, Payton             12 Mililani               4:52.86  
  9 Vrana, Julian             11 Radford                4:55.07  
 10 Fukunaga, Ryan            12 Pearl City             5:02.79  
 11 Mott, Kendrick            11 Kalani                 5:04.07  
 12 Powell, Gabriel           11 Mililani               5:06.30  
 13 Okamura, Kyan             12 Mililani               5:21.67  
 14 Lee, George               11 Mililani               5:26.39  
 15 Cordeiro, Murilo          12 Waianae                5:52.99  
 16 Elaydo, Ericson           12 Pearl City             5:53.16  
 17 Barry, Blaise             11 Pearl City             7:15.70  
 18 Ribeiro, Dylan            12 Waianae                7:58.34  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kalani  'A'                                           56.31  
     1) Strawn, Camryn 9                2) Garvin, Mia 9                  
     3) Oshiro, Ava 9                   4) Liu, Kaylie 9                  
  2 Mililani  'A'                                         57.10  
     1) Kunihisa, Camryn 9              2) Carmona, Julia 10              
     3) Yamamoto, Stephanie 9           4) Miyamoto, Kayla 10             
  3 Kalani  'B'                                           59.95  
     1) Matsuda, Shauna 9               2) Terada, Alisa 9                
     3) Ueda, Lucy 9                    4) Kobayashi, Alisha 9            
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani  'A'                                         52.28  
     1) Harvey, Micaiah 12              2) Rimando, Elle 12               
     3) Conley, Ciara 11                4) Carter, Deiona 10              
  2 Kalani  'A'                                           55.52  
     1) Friel, Jasey 11                 2) Yamane, Ami 10                 
     3) Nishigaya, Kaiulani 10          4) Kaneko, Ryan 12                
  3 Aiea  'A'                                           1:03.90  
     1) Perez, Estrella 10              2) Boyea Quiton, Abriana 9        
     3) Shimabukuro, Breenalyn 11       4) O'Pry, Amaris 11               
  4 Aiea  'B'                                           1:06.50  
     1) Rodrigues, Avery 9              2) Kojima, Quinn 12               
     3) Kojima, Rylie 10                4) Speyer, Malia 9                
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kalani  'A'                                           52.44  
     1) Lau, Brian 10                   2) Lee, Andy 10                   
     3) Kikuta, Austin 10               4) Chu, Joey 9                    
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waianae  'A'                                          46.48  
     1) Santiago, Joshua 11             2) Tapaoan, Malachi 11            
     3) Vincent, Zayah 11               4) Carter, Emanuel 12             
  2 Kalani  'A'                                           46.48  
     1) Grune, Tyler 10                 2) Kanemori, Christopher 11       
     3) Kosaki, Reece 12                4) Maloian, Kayin 12              
  3 Kalani  'B'                                           48.58  
     1) Numasaki, Noah 11               2) Cheung, Aiden 12               
     3) Rajlevsky, Noah 11              4) Nguyen, Devin 11               
  4 Aiea  'A'                                             51.00  
     1) Bala, Gage 9                    2) Nishigaya, Ian 11              
     3) Tuinei-Afele, Maluolefale 11    4) Kauleinamoku, Jacob 11         
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mayo, Raini               10 Mililani               1:03.87   2 
  2 Yamane, Ami               10 Kalani                 1:07.69   3 
  3 Nishigaya, Kaiulani       10 Kalani                 1:09.66   2 
  4 Strawn, Camryn             9 Kalani                 1:10.03   4 
  5 Miller, Jayden             9 Waialua                1:11.00   4 
  6 Pascual, Hailey           10 Waialua                1:12.49   4 
  7 Johnson, Naia             10 Pearl City             1:13.28   1 
  8 Kirkpatrick, Chloe         9 Mililani               1:13.75   3 
  9 Yamamoto, Sarah            9 Mililani               1:14.27   2 
 10 Bayang, Karys             10 Mililani               1:14.39   4 
 11 Cummings, Kelsea           9 Waialua                1:16.25   1 
 12 Alivio, Kershylle         10 Radford                1:17.35   2 
 13 Conrad, Nyla              10 Nanakuli               1:18.09   4 
 14 Kim, Kyra                 10 Mililani               1:18.45   3 
 15 Miyamoto, Elika            9 Mililani               1:19.06   2 
 16 Murai, Alexis             10 Mililani               1:19.20   1 
 17 Kaleopaa, Sunny            9 Mililani               1:20.43   4 
 18 Maesha, Muaau              9 Nanakuli               1:24.31   3 
 19 Miyamoto, Kayla           10 Mililani               1:25.66   2 
 20 Haworth, Audrey            9 Mililani               1:28.31   3 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Deiona            10 Mililani               1:01.33   2 
  2 Conley, Ciara             11 Mililani               1:01.84   2 
  3 Jabour, Annaise           11 Radford                1:07.06   1 
  4 Aldosa, Kuukamalani       11 Nanakuli               1:11.22   2 
  5 Williams, Jasmine         12 Pearl City             1:12.79   2 
  6 Oshiro, Julia             11 Pearl City             1:13.56   1 
  7 Sylva, Kayla              11 Kalani                 1:15.08   1 
  8 Fukuda, Kanani            11 Mililani               1:21.75   1 
  9 Sisson, Kylie             12 Mililani               1:22.32   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Navarro, Robbey           10 Mililani                 54.54   5 
  2 Best, Bobby               10 Pearl City               55.43   2 
  3 Dizon, Kaleb               9 Radford                  56.71   2 
  4 Nettles, Jamir             9 Radford                  57.44   1 
  5 Tanioka, Kyden            10 Pearl City               57.61   3 
  6 Federico, Richard          9 Nanakuli                 58.13   5 
  7 Reed, Carter               9 Radford                  58.89   5 
  8 Robinson, Michael          9 Radford                  59.54   5 
  9 Oga, Kalani                9 Waialua                  59.78   1 
 10 Kusano, Derek             10 Pearl City             1:00.16   1 
 11 Muckian, Benjamin         10 Radford                1:02.40   4 
 12 Vierra, Jace              10 Waialua                1:02.41   3 
 13 Lopez, Jordan              9 Aiea                   1:02.70   4 
 14 Federico, Khalil          10 Nanakuli               1:02.81   5 
 15 Levey, Dylan               9 Nanakuli               1:03.14   3 
 16 Batchelor, Brian          10 Waialua                1:03.37   4 
 17 Abdi Kareem, Abdalla      10 Nanakuli               1:03.56   5 
 18 Davin, Bright-Lee          9 Nanakuli               1:04.22   3 
 19 Plunkett, Hanohano         9 Nanakuli               1:04.53   4 
 20 Montayre, Isaac            9 Mililani               1:04.56   5 
 21 Middleton, Khalil         10 Radford                1:05.25   4 
 22 Navarro, Rylen             9 Mililani               1:05.75   4 
 23 Manalo, Cash               9 Waialua                1:05.81   1 
 24 Brandley, Demetrius        9 Radford                1:06.07   2 
 25 Liechty, Issac             9 Radford                1:06.87   2 
 26 McNeely, Elijah            9 Radford                1:06.99   1 
 27 Chu, Joey                  9 Kalani                 1:07.10   4 
 28 Kikuta, Austin            10 Kalani                 1:07.46   3 
 29 Nacario, Alexis           10 Waialua                1:10.48   2 
 30 Lee, Jordan                9 Aiea                   1:12.09   3 
 31 Taylor, Daniel             9 Mililani               1:14.64   1 
 32 Iha, Tyler                 9 Kalani                 1:14.87   2 
 33 Adams, Damien             10 Waianae                1:17.88   3 
 34 Yee, Taiga                 9 Kalani                 1:28.12   5 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maloian, Kayin            12 Kalani                   52.83   2 
  2 Rodriguez, Marcus         10 Pearl City               55.14   2 
  3 Kanemori, Christopher     11 Kalani                   55.51   3 
  4 Clifford, Aidan           11 Radford                  56.01   3 
  5 Abunimeh, Michael         11 Radford                  56.70   2 
  6 Tabag-Taira, Kornelious   11 Nanakuli                 56.86   1 
  7 Soriano, Adrian           12 Mililani                 56.88   2 
  8 Soberman, Rahsaan         11 Mililani                 57.07   2 
  9 Littlejohn, Ryan          12 Pearl City               57.28   2 
 10 Galutira, Cameron         12 Pearl City               58.08   4 
 11 Doi, Gosei                12 Kalani                   58.67   1 
 12 Santiago, Joshua          11 Waianae                  59.03   4 
 13 Shintani, Kanoa           11 Aiea                     59.44   2 
 14 Halemano, Akoni           11 Waianae                1:00.00   3 
 15 Garvin, Michael           12 Pearl City             1:00.23   3 
 16 Yuen, Chase               11 Pearl City             1:00.50   1 
 17 Guerrero, Jaycee          12 Mililani               1:00.63   3 
 18 Pa'ahao, Isaiah           12 Pearl City             1:00.64   4 
 19 Holt, Christopher         11 Kalani                 1:01.61   2 
 20 Nekota, Hunter            12 Mililani               1:02.71   3 
 21 Miyasato, Cooper          12 Kalani                 1:04.02   4 
 22 Chun, Michael             12 Pearl City             1:04.57   1 
 23 Bode, Cashaun             11 Waialua                1:11.82   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Mollie              9 Mililani                 56.38   1 
  2 Moss, Mia                  9 Mililani                 57.35   1 
  3 Phaniphon, Kylie          10 Mililani                 58.37   2 
  4 Oshiro, Ava                9 Kalani                   59.10   2 
  5 Kobayashi, Alisha          9 Kalani                 1:00.08   1 
  6 Ueda, Lucy                 9 Kalani                 1:00.42   2 
  7 Tanigawa, Keilana         10 Mililani               1:00.62   2 
  8 Nouchi, Millicent          9 Kalani                 1:03.63   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shimabukuro, Rachel       11 Kalani                   59.25  
  2 Yamamoto, Brooke          11 Kalani                 1:00.41  
  3 Martinez, Dianara         11 Mililani               1:07.01  
  4 Lyau, Sierra              12 Kalani                 1:08.68  
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallace, Timothy           9 Mililani                 44.56   2 
  2 Grune, Tyler              10 Kalani                   46.39   2 
  3 Allen, Waylon              9 Radford                  48.22   1 
  4 Uratake-Ikei, Xanden      10 Kalani                   50.78   1 
  5 Pitts, Caleb               9 Radford                  51.18   1 
  6 Lee, Andy                 10 Kalani                   53.30   2 
  7 Boksanski, McCully        10 Mililani                 54.61   2 
  8 Serrer, Ethan             10 Radford                  56.05   1 
  9 Oxendine, Braden           9 Radford                  59.04   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kosaki, Reece             12 Kalani                   41.92   1 
  2 Roman, Skye               12 Nanakuli                 45.02   1 
  3 Pasion, Ares              11 Mililani                 47.39   2 
  4 Nguyen, Devin             11 Kalani                   51.21   2 
  5 Lee, Allen                12 Kalani                   52.79   2 
  6 Sakai, Taiga              11 Kalani                   55.41   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayo, Raini               10 Mililani               2:34.06  
  2 Yamane, Ami               10 Kalani                 2:52.27  
  3 Morinaga, Samantha         9 Kalani                 2:53.41  
  4 Beach, Hallie              9 Radford                3:02.59  
  5 Tang, Leilani              9 Kalani                 3:08.80  
  6 O'Sullivan, Madeline       9 Pearl City             3:28.87  
  7 Arguijo, Sophia            9 Pearl City             3:29.56  
  8 Wild Gun, Celes            9 Radford                3:38.13  
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Low, Taylor               12 Pearl City             2:45.82  
  2 Jabour, Annaise           11 Radford                2:51.43  
  3 Rios, Roxanne             12 Pearl City             2:57.05  
  4 Vasquez, Rei Noelani      11 Waianae                3:15.16  
  5 Kitagawa, Mikayla         12 Pearl City             3:30.23  
  6 Chaleunheuang, Savanna    11 Pearl City             4:07.61  
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Navarro, Robbey           10 Mililani               2:09.54   1 
  2 Anderson, Luke            10 Mililani               2:17.01   2 
  3 Cole, Yuta                10 Kalani                 2:17.08   1 
  4 Espinoza, Roberto          9 Mililani               2:19.38   2 
  5 Burness, Nathaniel        10 Radford                2:19.59   1 
  6 Hung, Jourdan             10 Mililani               2:20.56   1 
  7 Murakami, Dyson            9 Kalani                 2:25.38   1 
  8 Bishop, Jacob             10 Kalani                 2:25.71   2 
  9 Reed, Dylan                9 Radford                2:28.41   2 
 10 Ingebrethsen, Justin      10 Pearl City             2:28.70   3 
 11 Heard, Dillon              9 Aiea                   2:33.82   3 
 12 Abdi Kareem, Abdalla      10 Nanakuli               2:36.13   3 
 13 Brandley, Demetrius        9 Radford                2:36.90   3 
 14 Sare, Ethan                9 Mililani               2:36.91   2 
 15 Nakamura, Ryder            9 Kalani                 2:36.93   3 
 16 Navarro, Rylen             9 Mililani               2:36.95   3 
 17 Ohta, Landon               9 Pearl City             2:36.97   3 
 18 Ribao, Ryder               9 Mililani               2:39.57   1 
 19 Dias, Javen                9 Kalani                 2:40.04   2 
 20 Grubb, Joshua             10 Radford                2:47.59   2 
 21 Kuong, Carter              9 Kalani                 2:51.56   2 
 22 Ortiz, Ethan               9 Waianae                2:58.90   1 
 23 Setser, Jack               9 Mililani               3:11.98   2 
 24 Ishii, Tesshu             10 Kalani                 3:19.48   1 
 25 Camacho, Ostin             9 Waianae                3:22.22   3 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frisbie, Matthew          12 Kalani                 2:12.01   2 
  2 Canaday, Dristen          12 Kalani                 2:13.12   1 
  3 Doi, Gosei                12 Kalani                 2:20.11   1 
  4 Ikeda, Payton             12 Mililani               2:23.45   2 
  5 Abunimeh, Michael         11 Radford                2:24.69   1 
  6 Vrana, Julian             11 Radford                2:26.86   1 
  7 Powell, Gabriel           11 Mililani               2:27.13   2 
  8 Mott, Kendrick            11 Kalani                 2:31.73   2 
  9 Lee, George               11 Mililani               2:37.98   1 
 10 Miyasato, Cooper          12 Kalani                 2:38.65   2 
 11 Ribeiro, Shannon          11 Waianae                3:36.33   1 
 12 Ribeiro, Dylan            12 Waianae                3:42.40   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaylie                9 Kalani                   30.22   3 
  2 Strawn, Camryn             9 Kalani                   30.55   4 
  3 Smith, Camryn             10 Radford                  30.71   5 
  4 Nishigaya, Kaiulani       10 Kalani                   30.89   5 
  5 Miller, Jayden             9 Waialua                  31.12   2 
  6 Okimoto, Rebekah           9 Mililani                 31.35   5 
  7 Yamamoto, Sarah            9 Mililani                 32.02   4 
  8 Johnson, Naia             10 Pearl City               32.11   3 
  9 Bayang, Karys             10 Mililani                 32.15   4 
 10 Kirkpatrick, Chloe         9 Mililani                 32.18   3 
 11 Kobayashi, Alisha          9 Kalani                   32.32   1 
 12 Matsuda, Shauna            9 Kalani                   32.40   4 
 13 Tang, Leilani              9 Kalani                   32.47   2 
 14 Yamamoto, Stephanie        9 Mililani                 32.82   3 
 15 Vasquez, Madison           9 Radford                  32.82   5 
 16 Kaleopaa, Sunny            9 Mililani                 32.84   4 
 17 Alivio, Kershylle         10 Radford                  34.16   4 
 18 Boyea Quiton, Abriana      9 Aiea                     34.18   3 
 19 Cummings, Kelsea           9 Waialua                  34.32   2 
 20 Rodrigues, Avery           9 Aiea                     34.34   3 
 21 Miyamoto, Elika            9 Mililani                 34.44   3 
 22 Sylva, Kayla              11 Kalani                   35.05   2 
 23 Murai, Alexis             10 Mililani                 35.28   2 
 24 Kojima, Rylie             10 Aiea                     35.97   2 
 25 Perez, Estrella           10 Aiea                     37.35   1 
 26 Aguinaldo, Katelyn        10 Radford                  40.83   4 
 27 Thai, Sarah                9 Radford                  45.82   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Deiona            10 Mililani                 26.97   2 
  2 Kaneko, Ryan              12 Kalani                   28.24   1 
  3 Harvey, Micaiah           12 Mililani                 28.42   3 
  4 Muratsuka, Kiana          12 Mililani                 28.84   1 
  5 Jabour, Annaise           11 Radford                  29.97   1 
  6 Shimabukuro, Breenalyn    11 Aiea                     30.15   2 
  7 Friel, Jasey              11 Kalani                   30.49   3 
  8 Lung, Kelli               11 Mililani                 31.38   2 
  9 Williams, Jasmine         12 Pearl City               31.57   1 
 10 Rose, Josslyn             11 Mililani                 31.77   3 
 11 Oshiro, Julia             11 Pearl City               31.96   2 
 12 O'Pry, Amaris             11 Aiea                     32.22   2 
 13 Cubilete-Parris, Stephan  11 Aiea                     33.47   1 
 14 Fukuda, Kanani            11 Mililani                 33.66   2 
 15 Naira, Marlee             12 Mililani                 35.56   3 
 16 Martinez, Dianara         11 Mililani                 35.62   3 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Melvin, Caysean            9 Mililani                 24.78   2 
  2 Nettles, Jamir             9 Radford                  25.00   3 
  3 Best, Bobby               10 Pearl City               25.10   4 
  4 Tanioka, Kyden            10 Pearl City               25.21   8 
  5 Dizon, Kaleb               9 Radford                  25.74   1 
  6 Federico, Richard          9 Nanakuli                 25.87   6 
  7 Oga, Kalani                9 Waialua                  25.93   8 
  8 Robinson, Michael          9 Radford                  25.93   7 
  9 Grune, Tyler              10 Kalani                   26.05   7 
 10 Kusano, Derek             10 Pearl City               26.17   8 
 11 Clair, Taevion             9 Mililani                 26.21   8 
 12 Miller, Ryan              10 Mililani                 26.50   3 
 13 Friel, Micah               9 Kalani                   26.66   8 
 14 Plunkett, Hanohano         9 Nanakuli                 26.83   7 
 15 Padello, Isaiah           10 Mililani                 26.94   5 
 16 Batchelor, Brian          10 Waialua                  26.99   1 
 17 Vierra, Jace              10 Waialua                  27.14   7 
 18 Hinkle, Xavien             9 Mililani                 27.16   4 
 19 Middleton, Khalil         10 Radford                  27.40   1 
 20 Rose, Aaron                9 Mililani                 27.43   6 
 21 Reed, Carter               9 Radford                  27.46   3 
 22 Lau, Brian                10 Kalani                   27.49   3 
 23 Roman, Kamaehu            10 Mililani                 27.83   7 
 24 Levey, Dylan               9 Nanakuli                 27.89   2 
 25 Sensiba, William          10 Mililani                 27.91   5 
 26 Davin, Bright-Lee          9 Nanakuli                 28.15   6 
 27 Lopez, Jordan              9 Aiea                     28.20   6 
 28 Futch, Jacob              10 Radford                  28.39   8 
 29 Serrer, Ethan             10 Radford                  28.43   6 
 30 Kikuta, Austin            10 Kalani                   28.45   8 
 31 Manalo, Cash               9 Waialua                  28.59   5 
 32 Montayre, Isaac            9 Mililani                 28.78   6 
 33 Muckian, Benjamin         10 Radford                  28.96   3 
 34 Dickerson, Davon           9 Aiea                     29.18   2 
 35 Francisco, Jayston         9 Mililani                 29.25   5 
 36 McNeely, Elijah            9 Radford                  29.53   2 
 37 Ventura, Noah              9 Kalani                   29.80   5 
 38 Nacario, Alexis           10 Waialua                  29.93   1 
 39 Bala, Gage                 9 Aiea                     29.97   4 
 40 Brandley, Demetrius        9 Radford                  30.10   3 
 41 Wu, Dennis                11 Kalani                   31.03   1 
 42 Adams, Damien             10 Waianae                  31.26   7 
 43 Yee, Taiga                 9 Kalani                   31.60   2 
 44 Pascual, Ethan             9 Waialua                  31.93   6 
 45 Taylor, Daniel             9 Mililani                 33.21   4 
 46 Iha, Tyler                 9 Kalani                   34.70   5 
 47 Pruner, Cyrus              9 Kalani                   35.39   5 
 48 McCandless, Diezel         9 Waialua                  35.58   4 
 49 Lum, Peter                10 Kalani                   46.02   4 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Emanuel           12 Waianae                  23.26   3 
  2 Maloian, Kayin            12 Kalani                   24.12   2 
  3 Johnson, Jaylan           11 Mililani                 24.33   4 
  4 Clifford, Aidan           11 Radford                  24.38   2 
  5 Santiago, Joshua          11 Waianae                  24.72   1 
  6 Kanemori, Christopher     11 Kalani                   24.90   6 
  7 Soberman, Rahsaan         11 Mililani                 25.30   3 
  8 Vincent, Zayah            11 Waianae                  25.31   7 
  9 Abrazado, Bailey          11 Mililani                 25.42   3 
 10 Soriano, Adrian           12 Mililani                 25.59   2 
 11 Abunimeh, Michael         11 Radford                  25.88   5 
 12 Yuen, Chase               11 Pearl City               26.02   6 
 13 Tapaoan, Malachi          11 Waianae                  26.20   3 
 14 Pa'ahao, Isaiah           12 Pearl City               26.23   6 
 15 Galutira, Cameron         12 Pearl City               26.35   7 
 16 Guerrero, Jaycee          12 Mililani                 26.61   1 
 17 Hunter, Gavin             11 Mililani                 26.89   6 
 18 Numasaki, Noah            11 Kalani                   27.05   4 
 19 Holt, Christopher         11 Kalani                   27.06   5 
 20 Ng, Hezekiah              11 Mililani                 27.96   7 
 21 Seale, Ian                11 Mililani                 27.99   7 
 22 Nguyen, Toby              12 Mililani                 28.20   4 
 23 Miyasato, Cooper          12 Kalani                   28.81   1 
 24 Kahawai, Damien           11 Aiea                     29.17   5 
 25 Nishigaya, Ian            11 Aiea                     29.19   4 
 26 Nuanez, Dominic           12 Mililani                 29.65   4 
 27 Beeler, Caleb             12 Mililani                 30.92   6 
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCoy, Amanda             10 Waianae               12:26.32  
  2 Morinaga, Samantha         9 Kalani                13:00.53  
  3 Bjorn, Aniva               9 Mililani              13:10.52  
  4 Ito, Courtney              9 Kalani                13:43.15  
  5 Nouchi, Millicent          9 Kalani                13:49.32  
  6 Tangonan, Alicia          10 Kalani                15:54.75  
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Zola           11 Mililani              11:04.47  
  2 Noda, Kaylee              12 Pearl City            11:33.89  
  3 Ikemura, Ellie            11 Mililani              12:02.06  
  4 Miura, Kacey              11 Kalani                12:03.75  
  5 Chong, Cassie             11 Mililani              12:21.56  
  6 Kojima, Quinn             12 Aiea                  13:10.19  
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burness, Nathaniel        10 Radford               10:22.12  
  2 Cole, Yuta                10 Kalani                10:44.48  
  3 Bishop, Jacob             10 Kalani                10:55.75  
  4 Murakami, Dyson            9 Kalani                10:56.55  
  5 Reed, Dylan                9 Radford               11:07.49  
  6 Hung, Jourdan             10 Mililani              11:11.34  
  7 Fah Akamu, Ah             10 Aiea                  11:15.69  
  8 Uratake-Ikei, Xanden      10 Kalani                11:26.30  
  9 Heard, Dillon              9 Aiea                  11:27.32  
 10 Nakamura, Ryder            9 Kalani                11:33.02  
 11 Dias, Javen                9 Kalani                11:39.98  
 12 Grubb, Joshua             10 Radford               11:48.31  
 13 Ishii, Tesshu             10 Kalani                15:19.82  
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sekine, Maru              11 Kalani                10:20.31  
  2 Doi, Gosei                12 Kalani                10:22.47  
  3 Ikeda, Payton             12 Mililani              10:55.74  
  4 Carr, Justin              12 Waianae               11:07.49  
  5 Vrana, Julian             11 Radford               11:11.35  
  6 Fukunaga, Ryan            12 Pearl City            11:33.02  
  7 Mott, Kendrick            11 Kalani                11:48.30  
  8 Lee, George               11 Mililani              12:44.95  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani  'A'                                       4:40.69  
     1) Moore, Mollie 9                 2) Yamamoto, Stephanie 9          
     3) Carmona, Julia 10               4) Mayo, Raini 10                 
  2 Kalani  'A'                                         5:03.13  
     1) Garvin, Mia 9                   2) Kyriakakis, Sophia 9           
     3) Nouchi, Millicent 9             4) Liu, Kaylie 9                  
  3 Nanakuli  'A'                                       5:08.40  
     1) Maesha, Muaau 9                 2) Higa, Derelyn 9                
     3) Kamana, Kamalei 9               4) Respicio, Glorina 10           
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani  'A'                                       4:21.23  
     1) Chong, Cassie 11                2) Ikemura, Ellie 11              
     3) O'Donnell, Zola 11              4) Naira, Marlee 12               
  2 Kalani  'A'                                         4:44.12  
     1) Yamane, Ami 10                  2) Nishigaya, Kaiulani 10         
     3) Friel, Jasey 11                 4) Miura, Kacey 11                
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani  'A'                                       4:01.89  
     1) Navarro, Robbey 10              2) Navarro, Rylen 9               
     3) Montayre, Isaac 9               4) Melvin, Caysean 9              
  2 Mililani  'C'                                       4:04.66  
     1) Sare, Ethan 9                   2) Anderson, Luke 10             
     3) Hinkle, Xavien 9                4) Wallace, Timothy 9                
  3 Nanakuli  'A'                                       4:24.96  
     1) Abdi Kareem, Abdalla 10         2) Branigan, Jahziah 10           
     3) Davin, Bright-Lee 9             4) Federico, Richard 9            
  4 Mililani  'B'                                       4:25.46  
     1) Aoki, Peter 10                  2) Espinoza, Roberto 9            
     3) Boksanski, McCully 10           4) Rose, Aaron 9                  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kalani  'A'                                         3:41.62  
     1) Kanemori, Christopher 11        2) Canaday, Dristen 12            
     3) Frisbie, Matthew 12             4) Maloian, Kayin 12              
  2 Nanakuli  'A'                                       3:53.95  
     1) Kalili, David 11                2) Lee, Harley 11                 
     3) Paulo, Christopher 10           4) Roman, Skye 12                 
  3 Mililani  'B'                                       4:03.48  
     1) Nguyen, Toby 12                 2) Abrazado, Bailey 11            
     3) Soriano, Adrian 12              4) Soberman, Rahsaan 11           
  4 Mililani  'C'                                       4:03.72  
     1) Garcia, Andrew 12               2) Gomez, Diego 12                
     3) Pasion, Ares 11                 4) Johnson, Jaylan 11             
  5 Kalani  'B'                                         4:07.51  
     1) Doi, Gosei 12                   2) Grune, Tyler 10                
     3) Holt, Christopher 11            4) Miyasato, Cooper 12            
  6 Mililani  'A'                                       4:11.67  
     1) Ikeda, Payton 12                2) Boksanski, Murphy 12           
     3) Okamura, Kyan 12                4) Guerrero, Jaycee 12            
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phaniphon, Kylie          10 Mililani               4-06.00  
  2 Ryan, Elizabeth           10 Mililani               4-02.00  
  2 Banks, Sariah             10 Mililani               4-02.00  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shimabukuro, Rachel       11 Kalani                 4-02.00  
 -- Ota, Jadyne               11 Mililani                    NH  
 -- Freeman, Jasmine          11 Radford                     NH  
 -- Sueing, Jennesice         12 Kalani                      NH  
 -- Shower, Kate              10 Kalani                      NH  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Padello, Isaiah           10 Mililani               5-00.00  
  1 Pitts, Caleb               9 Radford                5-00.00  
  3 Liechty, Issac             9 Radford                4-08.00  
  4 Futch, Jacob              10 Radford                4-06.00  
 -- Federico, Richard          9 Nanakuli                    NH  
 -- Paulo, Christopher        10 Nanakuli                    NH  
 -- Oxendine, Braden           9 Radford                     NH  
 -- Abdi Kareem, Abdalla      10 Nanakuli                    NH  
 -- Clair, Taevion             9 Mililani                    NH  
 -- Tsuchiyama, Derek          9 Mililani                    NH  
 -- Lee, Andy                 10 Kalani                      NH  
 -- McMillan, Treston          9 Mililani                    NH  
 -- Branigan, Jahziah         10 Nanakuli                    NH  
 -- Paiva, Makel              10 Mililani                    NH  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Allen                12 Kalani                 5-08.00  
  2 Finley, Austin            11 Radford                5-02.00  
  3 Hunter, Gavin             11 Mililani               5-00.00  
  3 Roman, Skye               12 Nanakuli               5-00.00  
  5 Scott, Owen               11 Radford                4-10.00  
  6 Ng, Hezekiah              11 Mililani               4-08.00  
 -- Numasaki, Noah            11 Kalani                      NH  
 -- Teichman, Heath           12 Radford                     NH  
 -- Joseph, Lewis             12 Nanakuli                    NH  
 -- Rajlevsky, Noah           11 Kalani                      NH  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carmona, Julia            10 Mililani              15-09.00   2 
  2 Miyamoto, Elika            9 Mililani              13-04.50   2 
  3 Yamane, Ami               10 Kalani                12-09.75   1 
  4 Strawn, Camryn             9 Kalani                12-08.50   2 
  5 Garvin, Mia                9 Kalani                12-03.25   2 
  6 Nishigaya, Kaiulani       10 Kalani                12-01.25   1 
  7 Smith, Camryn             10 Radford               12-00.25   2 
  8 Okimoto, Rebekah           9 Mililani              11-08.25   2 
  9 Kim, Kyra                 10 Mililani              10-10.50   2 
 10 Yamamoto, Sarah            9 Mililani              10-09.00   2 
 -- Kaleopaa, Sunny            9 Mililani                    ND   1 
 -- Nobrega, Nicole            9 Kalani                      ND   2 
 -- Fong, Akina                9 Kalani                      ND   2 
 -- Terada, Alisa              9 Kalani                      ND   2 
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rimando, Elle             12 Mililani              15-04.25  
  2 Shimabukuro, Rachel       11 Kalani                14-02.00  
  3 Rose, Josslyn             11 Mililani              13-11.25  
  4 Yamamoto, Brooke          11 Kalani                12-04.50  
  5 Hickman, Jenna            11 Pearl City            11-11.50  
  6 Kaneko, Ryan              12 Kalani                11-09.00  
  7 Muratsuka, Kiana          12 Mililani               9-10.00  
 -- Freeman, Jasmine          11 Radford                     ND  
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kosaki, Reece             12 Kalani                19-03.50   1 
  2 Abrazado, Bailey          11 Mililani              17-07.50   2 
  3 Gomez, Diego              12 Mililani              17-05.50   2 
  4 Johnson, Jaylan           11 Mililani              17-03.50   2 
  4 Kauleinamoku, Jacob       11 Aiea                  17-03.50   2 
  6 Santiago, Joshua          11 Waianae               17-00.50   2 
  7 Vincent, Zayah            11 Waianae               16-11.75   2 
  8 Lee, Allen                12 Kalani                16-10.00   2 
  9 Cheung, Aiden             12 Kalani                16-02.50   2 
 10 Nguyen, Toby              12 Mililani              15-10.00   1 
 11 Numasaki, Noah            11 Kalani                15-07.75   2 
 -- Kalili, David             11 Nanakuli                    ND   2 
 -- Mahoe, Allen              11 Nanakuli                    ND   2 
 -- Phillips, Trenton         11 Waianae                     ND   2 
 -- Teichman, Heath           12 Radford                     ND   1 
 -- Rajlevsky, Noah           11 Kalani                      ND   2 
 -- Galutira, Cameron         12 Pearl City                  ND   2 
 -- Tuinei-Afele, Maluolefal  11 Aiea                        ND   1 
 -- Lee, Harley               11 Nanakuli                    ND   1 
 -- Smith, Jayvian            11 Mililani                    ND   1 
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Michael          9 Radford               17-06.50   2 
  2 Brooks, Mikhail           10 Mililani              17-04.50   2 
  3 Rose, Aaron                9 Mililani              16-08.00   1 
  4 Lau, Brian                10 Kalani                16-04.25   2 
  5 Dizon, Kaleb               9 Radford               15-07.25   2 
  6 Melvin, Caysean            9 Mililani              15-06.50   2 
  7 Futch, Jacob              10 Radford               15-03.50   2 
  8 McNeely, Elijah            9 Radford               14-06.00   2 
  9 Chu, Joey                  9 Kalani                14-05.00   2 
 10 Lee, Andy                 10 Kalani                14-02.00   2 
 11 Liechty, Issac             9 Radford               13-07.50   2 
 12 Taylor, Daniel             9 Mililani               8-00.00   2 
 -- Clair, Taevion             9 Mililani                    ND   2 
 -- Lum, Peter                10 Kalani                      ND   1 
 -- Sarae, Lyric              10 Mililani                    ND   1 
 -- Federico, Richard          9 Nanakuli                    ND   2 
 -- Branigan, Jahziah         10 Nanakuli                    ND   2 
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carmona, Julia            10 Mililani              32-02.50  
  2 Garvin, Mia                9 Kalani                28-04.50  
 -- Perez, Estrella           10 Aiea                        ND  
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rimando, Elle             12 Mililani              33-11.00  
  2 Shimabukuro, Rachel       11 Kalani                28-04.25  
 -- Korybski, Malia           11 Kalani                      ND  
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Mikhail           10 Mililani              35-10.00  
  2 Chu, Joey                  9 Kalani                33-05.00  
  3 Robinson, Michael          9 Radford               32-02.00  
  4 Liechty, Issac             9 Radford               29-03.75  
  5 Futch, Jacob              10 Radford               28-00.75  
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kosaki, Reece             12 Kalani                36-00.00  
  2 Cheung, Aiden             12 Kalani                35-00.25  
  3 Lee, Allen                12 Kalani                34-01.25  
  4 Numasaki, Noah            11 Kalani                32-08.50  
  5 Nguyen, Toby              12 Mililani              32-07.25  
 -- Rajlevsky, Noah           11 Kalani                      ND  
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lainaholo, Vika            9 Mililani                 63-11  
  2 Perez, Estrella           10 Aiea                     58-11  
  3 Bernard-Ngujede, Gabriel  10 Radford                  58-09  
  4 Worcester, Alayna         10 Radford                  56-00  
  5 Shower, Kate              10 Kalani                   55-11  
  6 Ringer, Madison            9 Radford                  53-05  
  7 Chibana, Portia            9 Mililani                 49-00  
  8 Dayton, Keanuenue          9 Radford                  45-01  
  9 Gentrup, Hailey            9 Radford                  45-00  
 10 Manaku, Dayna              9 Waianae                  39-03  
 11 Pulcini, Mia               9 Mililani                 39-01  
 12 Grubb, Cheyenne            9 Radford                  37-07  
 13 Fong, Akina                9 Kalani                   34-05  
 14 Wild Gun, Celes            9 Radford                  34-01  
 -- Ogino, Sarah               9 Kalani                      ND  
 -- Terada, Alisa              9 Kalani                      ND  
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanuvasa, Taina           12 Kalani                   95-09  
  2 Cajimat, Rachel           11 Radford                  84-08  
  3 McFall, Johane            12 Waianae                  79-01  
  4 Hickman, Jenna            11 Pearl City               73-03  
  5 Sueing, Jennesice         12 Kalani                   71-05  
  6 Samuelu Tuatagaloa, Teha  11 Mililani                 70-06  
  7 Tote, Cyan                12 Mililani                 70-00  
  8 Irvine-Brown, Semaj       12 Waianae                  61-10  
  9 Ronolo, Jeanell-Jasmine   12 Waianae                  59-02  
 10 Brash, Alize              12 Waianae                  58-08  
 11 Stobie, Katherine         11 Radford                  58-07  
 12 Cajimat, Alexis           11 Radford                  54-06  
 13 Manaku, Dayla             12 Waianae                  49-01  
 -- Fukuda, Kanani            11 Mililani                    ND  
 -- Zandbergen, Eden          12 Waianae                     ND  
 -- Thomason, Kate            11 Mililani                    ND  
 -- Kalima, Nikki             11 Nanakuli                    ND  
 -- Belen, Elena              11 Waianae                     ND  
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Best, Bobby               10 Pearl City              114-01  
  2 Miller, Ryan              10 Mililani                 79-05  
  3 Teixeira, Landon           9 Waialua                  67-04  
  4 Friel, Micah               9 Kalani                   66-06  
  5 Manalo, Cash               9 Waialua                  63-11  
  6 Nakasone, Jacob            9 Kalani                   62-08  
  7 Alcos-Takara, Brian        9 Waialua                  62-04  
  8 Federico, Khalil          10 Nanakuli                 59-11  
  9 McCormick, Alika           9 Waialua                  51-08  
 10 Pascua, Riley             10 Waialua                  51-01  
 11 Bajo, Makua               10 Waialua                  48-08  
 12 Benchoff, Phillip          9 Radford                  46-02  
 13 McCandless, Diezel         9 Waialua                  45-07  
 14 Munroe, Marvin             9 Kalani                   39-06  
 -- Paracuelles, Nainoa       10 Waialua                     ND  
 -- McMillan, Treston          9 Mililani                    ND  
 -- Amancio, Jack             10 Waialua                     ND  
 -- Belton, Charlie            9 Radford                     ND  
 -- Asinsin, Christian        10 Nanakuli                    ND  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jaylan           11 Mililani                100-05  
  2 Sataraka, Saualegogo      12 Pearl City               99-01  
  3 Gora, Tiafau              11 Waianae                  98-04  
  4 Sila, Jonathan            12 Aiea                     90-01  
  5 Barry, Blaise             11 Pearl City               87-07  
  6 Cummings, Eli             11 Pearl City               78-04  
  7 Youngstrom, Keoki         12 Aiea                     77-11  
  8 Fujioka, Kyle             12 Aiea                     76-05  
  9 Kawelo, Leland            11 Nanakuli                 73-07  
 10 Timoteo, Josiah           11 Waianae                  72-04  
 11 Campbell, Liam            12 Mililani                 67-10  
 12 O'Brien, Destin           12 Aiea                     66-04  
 13 Barajas-Thomas, Julian    12 Aiea                     65-01  
 14 Okamoto, Landen           12 Mililani                 62-03  
 15 Kapahu, Chaysen           11 Waianae                  61-04  
 16 Spencer, Kalekona         11 Kalani                   60-07  
 17 Cheung, Aiden             12 Kalani                   60-06  
 18 Ulep, Christian           11 Aiea                     54-04  
 19 Garcia, Andrew            12 Mililani                 51-01  
 20 Conrad, Mykenessey        11 Nanakuli                 50-00  
 -- Ailua, Daniel             11 Waianae                     ND  
 -- Harris, Robert            11 Aiea                        ND  
 -- Cambra, Kelton            11 Pearl City                  ND  
 -- Pa'ahao, Isaiah           12 Pearl City                  ND  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernard-Ngujede, Gabriel  10 Radford               23-11.50  
  2 Lainaholo, Vika            9 Mililani              23-01.50  
  3 Worcester, Alayna         10 Radford               21-00.00  
  4 Ringer, Madison            9 Radford               20-06.00  
  5 Shower, Kate              10 Kalani                19-10.50  
  6 Manaku, Dayna              9 Waianae               19-06.00  
  7 Chibana, Portia            9 Mililani              19-02.00  
  8 Perez, Estrella           10 Aiea                  19-00.00  
  9 Gentrup, Hailey            9 Radford               17-04.50  
 10 Grubb, Cheyenne            9 Radford               16-09.00  
 11 Dayton, Keanuenue          9 Radford               14-11.00  
 12 Fong, Akina                9 Kalani                14-09.00  
 13 Terada, Alisa              9 Kalani                13-05.00  
 14 Pulcini, Mia               9 Mililani              13-03.00  
 15 Wild Gun, Celes            9 Radford               13-02.00  
 -- Ogino, Sarah               9 Kalani                      ND  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanuvasa, Taina           12 Kalani                31-00.00  
  2 Belen, Elena              11 Waianae               30-10.00  
  3 Samuelu Tuatagaloa, Teha  11 Mililani              30-07.00  
  4 Sueing, Jennesice         12 Kalani                29-09.00  
  5 McFall, Johane            12 Waianae               25-06.50  
  6 Tote, Cyan                12 Mililani              24-07.50  
  7 Cajimat, Rachel           11 Radford               22-11.00  
  8 Hickman, Jenna            11 Pearl City            22-07.50  
  9 Ronolo, Jeanell-Jasmine   12 Waianae               21-04.00  
 10 Irvine-Brown, Semaj       12 Waianae               21-03.00  
 11 Cajimat, Alexis           11 Radford               21-02.00  
 12 Manaku, Dayla             12 Waianae               19-04.50  
 13 Stobie, Katherine         11 Radford               19-03.00  
 14 Brash, Alize              12 Waianae               18-10.00  
 -- Zandbergen, Eden          12 Waianae                     ND  
 -- Kalima, Nikki             11 Nanakuli                    ND  
 -- Thomason, Kate            11 Mililani                    ND  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Best, Bobby               10 Pearl City            33-07.50  
  2 Miller, Ryan              10 Mililani              27-05.00  
  3 Teixeira, Landon           9 Waialua               26-11.00  
  4 Friel, Micah               9 Kalani                26-06.00  
  5 Manalo, Cash               9 Waialua               24-03.00  
  6 Nakasone, Jacob            9 Kalani                23-05.00  
  7 Pascua, Riley             10 Waialua               20-00.00  
  8 Bajo, Makua               10 Waialua               19-10.75  
  9 Alcos-Takara, Brian        9 Waialua               19-09.00  
 10 Munroe, Marvin             9 Kalani                19-02.50  
 11 McCormick, Alika           9 Waialua               19-01.00  
 12 Benchoff, Phillip          9 Radford               15-09.00  
 13 McCandless, Diezel         9 Waialua               15-08.00  
 -- Federico, Khalil          10 Nanakuli                    ND  
 -- Paracuelles, Nainoa       10 Waialua                     ND  
 -- Asinsin, Christian        10 Nanakuli                    ND  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cummings, Eli             11 Pearl City            37-01.00  
  2 Sila, Jonathan            12 Aiea                  33-06.50  
  3 Gora, Tiafau              11 Waianae               32-00.00  
  4 Fujioka, Kyle             12 Aiea                  31-02.00  
  5 Youngstrom, Keoki         12 Aiea                  29-08.00  
  6 Okamoto, Landen           12 Mililani              28-07.00  
  6 Kawelo, Leland            11 Nanakuli              28-07.00  
  8 Barry, Blaise             11 Pearl City            28-04.00  
  9 Spencer, Kalekona         11 Kalani                28-03.00  
 10 O'Brien, Destin           12 Aiea                  27-09.00  
 11 Sataraka, Saualegogo      12 Pearl City            27-00.00  
 12 Barajas-Thomas, Julian    12 Aiea                  26-06.00  
 13 Campbell, Liam            12 Mililani              26-00.00  
 14 Cheung, Aiden             12 Kalani                25-09.00  
 15 Garcia, Andrew            12 Mililani              24-01.00  
 15 Conrad, Mykenessey        11 Nanakuli              24-01.00  
 17 Kapahu, Chaysen           11 Waianae               23-09.00  
 18 Ribeiro, Shannon          11 Waianae               21-09.00  
 19 Ulep, Christian           11 Aiea                  19-10.00  
 -- Timoteo, Josiah           11 Waianae                     ND  
 -- Acosta-Mendoza, Kana'i    11 Nanakuli                    ND  
 -- Harris, Robert            11 Aiea                        ND  
 -- Ailua, Daniel             11 Waianae                     ND  
 -- Cambra, Kelton            11 Pearl City                  ND