Licensed to Mililani High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2020 10:47 PM
              2020 OIA Qualifying Meet #1 at Mililani - 3/7/2020               
                          Host: Nanakuli High School                           
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Christian           10 Mililani                 18.68  
  2 Chen, Fiona               10 Mililani                 18.82  
  3 Lactaoen, Sayje           10 Campbell                 20.29  
  4 Erolin, Orhianna          10 Mililani                 21.28  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Carvalho, Leina           11 Kahuku                   17.17 OIA               1 
  2 LaBonte, Hayley           12 Mililani                 18.38 OIA               2 
  3 Enstrom, Rachael          11 Campbell                 18.44 OIA               1 
  4 Quintal, Kanoelani        11 Pearl City               18.54 OIA               1 
  5 Domingo, Arianne          11 Campbell                 20.14                   2 
  6 Chen, Riana               11 Mililani                 20.39                   2 
  7 Corpuz, Cristine Kate     11 Campbell                 20.69                   2 
  8 Lono, Mikayla             11 Campbell                 20.82                   2 
  9 Curran, Jourdyn           11 Campbell                 20.97                   2 
 10 Valencia, Chloe           12 Campbell                 21.37                   2 
 11 Paresa, Ciarra            12 Mililani                 29.03                   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pasion, Ares               9 Mililani                 20.61  
  2 Canianes, Kadin           10 Campbell                 21.14  
  3 Thomason, Zane             9 Mililani                 22.98  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Gostage, Gavyn            12 Campbell                 15.63 OIA               2 
  2 Kelly, Liam               12 Kaiser                   16.41 OIA               2 
  3 Taugasolo, Jadaiah        10 Campbell                 16.45 OIA               2 
  4 Vutnoski, Kai             12 Mililani                 16.70 OIA               2 
  5 Gatti, James              11 Kaiser                   17.00 OIA               2 
  6 Mahuka, Kayde             11 Waialua                  18.91                   1 
  7 Stachowski, Mieszko       11 Mililani                 19.21                   1 
  8 Fia, Raiden               12 Campbell                 19.72                   1 
  9 Nonaka, Tyler             11 Mililani                 20.24                   1 
 10 Ribac, Jacob              11 Campbell                 21.04                   1 
 11 Dayag, Tanner             11 Campbell                 21.10                   1 
 12 Lefaoseu, Afu             11 Mililani                 21.16                   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conley, Ciara              9 Mililani                 13.64   3 
  2 Anderson, Apetahi          9 Kahuku                   13.71   1 
  3 Updegraff, Charlie         9 Kalaheo                  13.72   3 
  4 Redding, Kaitlyn           9 Campbell                 13.79   3 
  5 Jackson, Chasity          10 Mililani                 14.10   1 
  5 Rose, Josslyn              9 Mililani                 14.10   1 
  7 Teramura, Larissa         10 Kalaheo                  14.16   2 
  8 Cortez, Myah               9 Kalaheo                  14.17   2 
  9 Ross, Christian           10 Mililani                 14.34   1 
 10 Reeves, Debreaunah        10 Kalaheo                  14.37   3 
 11 Carmack, McKenna           9 Kalaheo                  14.40   4 
 12 Deeley, Liv                9 Kalaheo                  14.48   1 
 13 Jamison, Trinity          10 Campbell                 14.54   1 
 14 Ribac, Jasmine             9 Campbell                 14.80   2 
 15 Sotelo, Imogen Rose       10 Mililani                 14.96   2 
 16 Thurber, Emily            10 Kalaheo                  14.98   3 
 17 Agacir, Kimberlyn         10 Pearl City               15.27   1 
 18 Madden, Hannah             9 Kalaheo                  15.36   4 
 19 Naira, Marlee             10 Mililani                 15.73   4 
 20 Liang, Janelle            10 Pearl City               15.74   2 
 21 Robello, Emily             9 Mililani                 15.85   2 
 22 King, Faith               10 Mililani                 15.90   4 
 23 Colvin, Heaven             9 Kaiser                   15.99   2 
 24 Steenhuis, Vanessa         9 Kaiser                   16.52   2 
 25 Lianez, Kylie              9 Kalaheo                  16.69   4 
 26 Lomas, Melina              9 Kaiser                   16.97   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Ahlexah          12 Campbell                 13.14 OIA               1 
  2 Tadeo-Gilbert, Amber      12 Mililani                 13.29 OIA               2 
  3 Carvalho, Leina           11 Kahuku                   13.45 OIA               2 
  4 Rimando, Elle             10 Mililani                 13.54 OIA               1 
  5 Williams, JaNaya          12 Mililani                 13.79                   1 
  6 Allen, Monika             11 Campbell                 13.89                   4 
  7 LaBonte, Hayley           12 Mililani                 13.94                   4 
  8 Madden, Kaitlyn           11 Campbell                 14.03                   3 
  9 Miyazono, Nicole          11 Pearl City               14.13                   1 
 10 Phaniphon, Tai            12 Mililani                 14.23                   3 
 11 Vasconcellos, Kishti      11 Kalaheo                  14.25                   1 
 12 Noda, Tiffany             12 Pearl City               14.33                   4 
 13 McMillian, Camille        11 Kalaheo                  14.50                   4 
 14 Sapla, Lainey             11 Mililani                 14.57                   3 
 15 Toorinjian, Cassandra     12 Campbell                 14.75                   2 
 16 Tavares, Helene           11 Mililani                 14.81                   4 
 17 Tanaka, Tristyn           12 Pearl City               14.94                   3 
 18 Van Gieson, Shayne        11 Nanakuli                 15.09                   1 
 19 Nuesca, Breanna           11 Mililani                 15.43                   2 
 20 Tandara, Emma             11 Campbell                 15.46                   3 
 21 Amaral, Kasi               9 Nanakuli                 15.58                   3 
 22 Takai, Kaila              11 Pearl City               15.77                   2 
 23 Ballesteros, Bethany      11 Mililani                 15.91                   3 
 24 Humphrey, Hadiyah         11 Campbell                 16.20                   4 
 25 Sato, Namie               11 Kaiser                   16.27                   2 
 26 Vares-Lum, Connie         11 Kalaheo                  16.36                   3 
 27 Van Gieson, Shaey         11 Nanakuli                 16.37                   4 
 28 Aldosa, Kuukamalani        9 Nanakuli                 16.41                   4 
 29 Kanui, Desiree            10 Nanakuli                 16.66                   2 
 30 Rowen, Chloe              11 Kalaheo                  16.91                   2 
 31 Pak, Brianna              11 Kaiser                   18.15                   1 
 -- Naeata, Faith             10 Kahuku                     DNF                   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jaylan            9 Mililani                 12.25   7 
  2 Jones, Jeremiah            9 Campbell                 12.64   2 
  3 Kahahiki, Keaopapoe        9 Kahuku                   12.64   3 
  4 Degn, Victor              10 Kahuku                   12.66   4 
  5 Orpilla, JP                9 Mililani                 12.69   5 
  6 Constantino, Ryan         10 Mililani                 12.71   2 
  7 Klili, David               9 Nanakuli                 12.72   4 
  8 Ellamar, Jase             10 Mililani                 12.74   6 
  9 Borling, Robert           10 Kaiser                   12.76   6 
 10 Salazar, Deluvino         10 Campbell                 12.77   1 
 11 Sheridan, Elisha           9 Waialua                  12.89   3 
 12 Nabalatan, Logyn           9 Campbell                 12.92   3 
 13 Garvin, Michael           10 Pearl City               12.98   3 
 14 Dollente, Micah           10 Pearl City               12.98   4 
 15 Lefau, Liona               9 Kahuku                   12.99   1 
 16 Fujimoto, Tyler           10 Mililani                 13.01   5 
 17 Miguel, Jarod             10 Mililani                 13.03   4 
 18 Canianes, Kadin           10 Campbell                 13.08   6 
 19 Mahoe, Allen               9 Nanakuli                 13.09   1 
 20 Ah You, Leonard            9 Kahuku                   13.10   2 
 21 Tong, Adam                10 Kaiser                   13.13   1 
 22 O'Brien, Kieran           10 Campbell                 13.15   4 
 23 Akana-Adams, Caleb         9 Waialua                  13.17   1 
 24 Lee, Jevon                 9 Campbell                 13.20   7 
 25 Lee, Harley                9 Nanakuli                 13.22   3 
 26 Rayray, Michael           10 Mililani                 13.25   3 
 27 Chan, Vincent             10 Kaiser                   13.28   6 
 28 Kochi, Tyler               9 Mililani                 13.30   6 
 29 Acosta-Mendoza, Kana'i     9 Nanakuli                 13.31   2 
 30 Harris, Keshon            10 Kalaheo                  13.37   1 
 31 Markham, Cryus            10 Pearl City               13.40   2 
 32 Garcia, Andrew            10 Mililani                 13.41   1 
 33 Avellana, Seth            10 Kaiser                   13.56   6 
 34 Kutaka, Tyden             10 Mililani                 13.59   7 
 35 Almazan, Abcd              9 Campbell                 13.59   5 
 36 Asato, Colby               9 Mililani                 13.61   6 
 37 Fox, Chase                10 Kahuku                   13.62   5 
 38 Takamoto, Landen           9 Mililani                 13.63   4 
 39 Rajlevsky, Noah            9 Kaiser                   13.63   3 
 40 Kaai, Caleb                9 Pearl City               13.68   5 
 41 Doman, Ethan              12 Kaiser                   13.92   2 
 42 Yu, Andrew`               10 Kaiser                   13.95   5 
 43 Martin, Dante             10 Kaiser                   13.98   4 
 44 Lee, Ivan                 10 Mililani                 14.09   7 
 45 Higashihara, Jace         10 Mililani                 14.09   5 
 46 Ng, Hezekiah               9 Mililani                 14.11   3 
 47 Ching, Adrian             10 Kaiser                   14.14   7 
 48 Chung, Ethan              10 Kaiser                   14.28   7 
 49 Agena, Kyle               10 Mililani                 14.29   5 
 50 Zane, Tanner               9 Mililani                 14.58   4 
 51 Brown, Larson              9 Waialua                  14.67   2 
 52 Yuen, Chase                9 Pearl City               14.72   1 
 53 Washburn, Sam                Kaiser                   15.23   2 
 54 Tally, Robert              9 Kaiser                   16.23   7 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Polite, Jarvis            11 Mililani                 11.73 OIA               5 
  2 Requilman, Adam           12 Kahuku                   11.83                   2 
  3 Nishimura, Reyn           11 Mililani                 11.85                   4 
  4 Cho, Gyou-Shik               Kaiser                   11.87                   5 
  5 Fong, Kenton              12 Kaiser                   11.96                   4 
  6 Nishida, Zachary          11 Kalaheo                  11.97                   1 
  7 Wells, Ikaika             12 Kahuku                   11.99                   3
  8 Kelly, Liam               12 Kaiser                   12.01                   5 
  9 Shodahl, Kasey            12 Campbell                 12.08                   5 
 10 Paneku, Kaikaina          11 Nanakuli                 12.12                   1 
 11 Lucrecio, Josiah          11 Mililani                 12.23                   3 
 12 Guerrero, Jason-Zachary   12 Campbell                 12.26                   4 
 13 Carvalho, Micah           12 Kahuku                   12.29                   1 
 14 Elizaga, Jayden           11 Pearl City               12.30                   2 
 15 Larita, Kali              11 Campbell                 12.35                   2 
 16 Lactaoen, Sky             12 Campbell                 12.39                   4 
 17 Rabor, Emilian            12 Pearl City               12.41                   3 
 18 Rios, Eric                12 Pearl City               12.47                   4 
 19 Uyeda, Devin              12 Mililani                 12.48                   1 
 20 Crooms, Xaviar            11 Mililani                 12.49                   2 
 21 Kaneshiro, Quinn          12 Pearl City               12.53                   5 
 22 Glipa, Evan               11 Kaiser                   12.66                   2 
 23 Engineer, Roshan          11 Mililani                 12.66                   3 
 24 Batalla, Josiah           11 Campbell                 12.72                   1 
 25 Guillermo, Efren Jayven   12 Pearl City               12.74                   2 
 26 Tucker, Ross              11 Kaiser                   12.74                   1 
 27 Parrish, Gabriel          12 Pearl City               12.75                   1 
 28 Lindsey, Kaden            11 Campbell                 12.90                   3 
 29 Thomas, Haleola           11 Nanakuli                 12.96                   2 
 30 Kawasaki, Bryson          11 Kaiser                   13.03                   3 
 31 Ani, Zaine                11 Mililani                 13.15                   2 
 32 Hong, Stanton             12 Pearl City               13.21                   3 
 33 Apau, Hunter              11 Waialua                  13.69                   1 
 34 Tiwanak, Sam              11 Kaiser                   14.02                   3 
 35 Escalera, Ryan            12 Pearl City               14.10                   5 
 36 Kwock, Rylan              11 Kaiser                   14.11                   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Zola            9 Mililani               5:28.97  
  2 Ikemura, Ellie             9 Mililani               5:35.71  
  3 Broussard, Kaylin          9 Mililani               5:39.81  
  4 Chong, Cassie              9 Mililani               5:43.11  
  5 Jiang, Christie           10 Campbell               5:48.42  
  6 Mistove, Lisa             10 Campbell               5:48.48  
  7 Low, Taylor               10 Pearl City             5:58.92  
  8 Felicilda, Krislyn         9 Pearl City             6:04.12  
  9 Johnson, Kawena            9 Pearl City             6:24.69  
 10 Teves, Tory               10 Pearl City             6:24.82  
 11 Hippolite, Ani             9 Kahuku                 6:26.04  
 12 Sells, Kuupaulelemakamae   9 Campbell               6:30.27  
 13 Kathman, Clara            10 Kalaheo                6:37.67  
 14 Tejada, Eletise           10 Kahuku                 6:45.30  
 14 Kitagawa, Mikayla         10 Pearl City             6:45.30  
 16 Bain, Daisy               10 Mililani               6:49.28  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Naylor, Emily             10 Kalaheo                5:18.18 OIA              
  2 Noda, Kaylee              10 Pearl City             5:34.85 OIA              
  3 Carroll, Macy             12 Kalaheo                5:50.14                  
  4 Maciel, Karina            11 Kalaheo                5:54.64                  
  5 Ishizaka, Hope            12 Mililani               6:00.26                  
  6 Torres, Mealofa           11 Kahuku                 6:02.04                  
  7 Tueller, Olivia           11 Kahuku                 6:03.02                  
  8 Miyashiro, Misa           11 Mililani               6:11.33                  
  9 Wasson, Tealani           11 Kahuku                 6:14.25                  
 10 Lugo, Hailey              11 Kalaheo                6:16.99                  
 11 Tsing, Emily              11 Kahuku                 6:36.68                  
 12 Toyama-Dureg, Krislyn     12 Pearl City             6:36.78                  
 13 Mauricio, Sienna          11 Pearl City             6:54.50                  
 14 Provencal, Alexis         11 Kalaheo                6:59.17                  
 15 Murai, Payton             11 Mililani               6:59.92                  
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Angel           9 Kalaheo                4:36.28   1 
  2 Ikeda, Payton             10 Mililani               4:46.54   1 
  3 Andrist, Caiden           10 Kaiser                 4:47.16   2 
  4 Boksanski, Murphy         10 Mililani               4:48.80   1 
  5 Ashimine, Coy              9 Kaiser                 4:49.59   2 
  6 Pilcher, Xavier           12 Mililani               4:51.88   1 
  7 Magpoc, Ethan             10 Kaiser                 4:57.32   1 
  8 Ballou, Alexander         10 Mililani               4:59.08   2 
  9 Alquisa, Ethan            10 Mililani               4:59.71   2 
 10 Jessee, Stone             10 Kalaheo                4:59.74   1 
 11 Namnama, Joshua            9 Pearl City             5:00.71   1 
 12 Rabang, River             10 Mililani               5:03.83   1 
 13 Todd, Ryan                10 Campbell               5:12.15   1 
 14 Okuna, Corbin             10 Pearl City             5:12.22   2 
 15 Wakui, Dillon              9 Pearl City             5:13.16   1 
 16 Wong, Kendall             10 Mililani               5:17.38   1 
 17 Allen, Nicholas           10 Kalaheo                5:17.81   1 
 18 Powell, Gabriel            9 Mililani               5:19.11   1 
 19 Fukunaga, Ryan            10 Pearl City             5:19.73   1 
 20 Jones, Eli                10 Pearl City             5:58.31   2 
 21 Kaneshiro, Grant          10 Pearl City             5:59.49   2 
 22 Vicente, Hector           10 Kahuku                 6:03.70   1 
 23 Bodnar, Jacob              9 Campbell               6:10.71   1 
 24 Adzuara, Nicolas          10 Mililani               6:14.52   1 
 25 Lee, George                9 Mililani               6:27.82   1 
 26 Ramon, Josh               10 Pearl City             6:45.54   1 
 27 Gantor, Andrew            10 Pearl City             6:48.75   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Pagente, Kainalu          11 Pearl City             4:23.92 OIA               2 
  2 Glunt, Kale               11 Mililani               4:30.44 OIA               2 
  3 Finley, Logan             11 Campbell               4:37.30 OIA               2 
  4 Ballou, Ethan             12 Mililani               4:39.70 OIA               2 
  5 Willweber, Micah          12 Kalaheo                4:40.38 OIA               2 
  6 Sarpi, Gabriel            11 Campbell               4:43.54                   2 
  7 Cicatko, Jonah            11 Kahuku                 4:46.91                   1 
  8 Trimble, Tyson            12 Kaiser                 4:48.01                   2 
  9 Golden, Zander            11 Campbell               4:48.44                   2 
 10 Williams, Jason           11 Mililani               4:52.34                   2 
 11 Gray, Irie                11 Kalaheo                4:53.52                   1 
 12 Silver, Devin             11 Campbell               4:53.59                   2 
 13 Tamura, Shayde            11 Pearl City             4:57.09                   2 
 14 Oda, Roy                  12 Campbell               4:57.89                   2 
 15 Aytes, Aaron              11 Mililani               4:58.20                   1 
 16 Ponce, Antonio            11 Pearl City             5:06.82                   1 
 17 Lee, Carter               12 Kahuku                 5:09.31                   1 
 18 Kamei, Trevan             12 Pearl City             5:10.57                   2 
 19 Palacay, Sean             11 Pearl City             5:20.24                   2 
 20 Hughes, Charles           11 Kahuku                 5:26.85                   2 
 21 Orton, Jazz               11 Kahuku                 5:30.44                   2 
 22 Ramadan, Adam             11 Mililani               5:47.68                   2 
 23 Remular, Macien           11 Pearl City             5:59.38                   1 
 24 Chan, Justin              12 Pearl City             6:04.11                   1 
 25 Kaeo, Bernard             12 Nanakuli               6:26.16                   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
 -- Kalaheo  'B'                                             DQ                  
 -- Kalaheo  'A'                                             DQ                  
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaiser  'A'                                           52.69     
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaiser  'A'                                              DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conley, Ciara              9 Mililani               1:03.68   2 
  2 Harvey, Micaiah           10 Mililani               1:04.05   2 
  3 Bautista, Alyssa          10 Pearl City             1:06.92   1 
  4 Castillo, Kalena          10 Kalaheo                1:07.66   2 
  5 Redding, Kaitlyn           9 Campbell               1:08.10   2 
  6 Teramura, Larissa         10 Kalaheo                1:08.47   1 
  7 Carmack, McKenna           9 Kalaheo                1:09.11   2 
  8 De Leon, Amaris            9 Campbell               1:12.32   1 
  9 Ribac, Jasmine             9 Campbell               1:12.48   1 
 10 Sanderson, Joselynn        9 Campbell               1:13.66   1 
 11 Santa Monica, Maia        10 Pearl City             1:13.89   2 
 12 Jacquet, Vivian            9 Kaiser                 1:15.57   2 
 13 Jamison, Trinity          10 Campbell               1:18.89   1 
 14 Liang, Janelle            10 Pearl City             1:21.49   2 
 15 Parks, Julena              9 Campbell               1:26.81   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Soberman, Kaela           12 Mililani               1:04.40 OIA               1 
  2 Clayton, Ahlexah          12 Campbell               1:05.10 OIA               2 
  3 LaBonte, Hayley           12 Mililani               1:06.01 OIA               1 
  4 Allen, Monika             11 Campbell               1:06.39 OIA               2 
  5 Miyazono, Nicole          11 Pearl City             1:06.60 OIA               1 
  6 Vasconcellos, Kishti      11 Kalaheo                1:06.82 OIA               1 
  7 Phaniphon, Tai            12 Mililani               1:07.34 OIA               2 
  8 Tanaka, Tristyn           12 Pearl City             1:09.11                   2 
  9 Takai, Kaila              11 Pearl City             1:10.06                   1 
 10 Madden, Kaitlyn           11 Campbell               1:11.91                   2 
 11 Martin, Arianna           11 Campbell               1:17.36                   1 
 12 Lee, Tiffany              11 Campbell               1:20.82                   1 
 13 Strickland, Anuhea        12 Nanakuli               1:20.93                   1 
 -- Ingram, Olivia            11 Campbell                    DQ                   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Soberman, Rahsaan          9 Mililani                 56.35   3 
  2 Salazar, Deluvino         10 Campbell                 56.72   1 
  3 Soriano, Adrian           10 Mililani                 57.25   1 
  4 Kahahiki, Keaopapoe        9 Kahuku                   58.64   1 
  5 Sheridan, Elisha           9 Waialua                  58.99   1 
  6 Nekota, Hunter            10 Mililani                 59.77   2 
  7 Dollente, Micah           10 Pearl City               59.79   1 
  8 Almazan, Abcd              9 Campbell               1:00.77   4 
  9 Kaai, Caleb                9 Pearl City             1:01.74   2 
 10 Asselbaye, Cael            9 Kaiser                 1:02.12   2 
 11 Harris, Keshon            10 Kalaheo                1:02.25   1 
 12 Lee, Jevon                 9 Campbell               1:02.28   4 
 13 Tsukiyama, Ian             9 Kaiser                 1:02.30   1 
 14 Jones, Jeremiah            9 Campbell               1:02.72   3 
 15 Nabalatan, Logyn           9 Campbell               1:02.78   2 
 16 O'Brien, Kieran           10 Campbell               1:03.37   2 
 17 Markham, Cryus            10 Pearl City             1:03.63   2 
 18 Garvin, Michael           10 Pearl City             1:04.25   4 
 19 Matsuura, Matthew          9 Kaiser                 1:04.52   4 
 20 Komo, Christian            9 Kaiser                 1:04.68   4 
 21 Venzon, Jayden             9 Kaiser                 1:05.92   2 
 22 Acosta-Mendoza, Kana'i     9 Nanakuli               1:06.55   1 
 23 Yuen, Chase                9 Pearl City             1:06.81   3 
 24 Sato, Ayden                9 Kaiser                 1:06.95   3 
 25 Fox, Chase                10 Kahuku                 1:07.68   2 
 -- Garcia, Andrew            10 Mililani                   DNF   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Brenek, Lucas             12 Kaiser                   51.19 OIA               2 
  2 Batalla, Josiah           11 Campbell                 53.10 OIA               3 
  3 Garcia, Luis              11 Mililani                 53.39 OIA               1 
  4 Mancha, Miguel            11 Campbell                 53.65 OIA               2 
  5 Trice, Isaiah             12 Mililani                 54.45 OIA               2 
  6 Larita, Kali              11 Campbell                 54.71 OIA               3 
  7 Davis, Jahari             12 Campbell                 55.09 OIA               2 
  8 Tadeo-Gilbert, Dennis     12 Mililani                 55.34                   2 
  9 Horn, Sebastian           11 Kaiser                   55.76                   1 
 10 Parrish, Gabriel          12 Pearl City               55.95                   3 
 11 Calabatin, Bryan          11 Mililani                 56.02                   3 
 12 Rios, Eric                12 Pearl City               56.12                   2 
 13 Rabor, Emilian            12 Pearl City               56.59                   1 
 14 Holder, Justin            11 Mililani                 56.73                   3 
 15 Nishida, Zachary          11 Kalaheo                  56.85                   3 
 16 Shodahl, Kasey            12 Campbell                 56.91                   4 
 17 Umipig, Ylliam            12 Campbell                 57.06                   1 
 18 Leopard, Guy              12 Campbell                 57.10                   2 
 19 Githegi, Chance           11 Mililani                 57.84                   4 
 20 Hong, Stanton             12 Pearl City               57.95                   4 
 21 Elizaga, Jayden           11 Pearl City               58.60                   4 
 22 Cash-Meyers, Holbin       12 Nanakuli                 58.67                   1 
 23 Lindsey, Kaden            11 Campbell                 59.66                   3 
 24 Ricard, Shawn             12 Campbell                 59.68                   1 
 25 Guillermo, Efren Jayven   12 Pearl City             1:00.65                   3 
 26 Lactaoen, Sky             12 Campbell               1:01.52                   4 
 27 Rabang, Rodney            11 Mililani               1:03.59                   4 
 28 Kaneshiro, Quinn          12 Pearl City             1:04.19                   1 
 29 Hughes, Charles           11 Kahuku                 1:07.41                   1 
 30 Escalera, Ryan            12 Pearl City             1:08.40                   4 
 31 Mattis, Gordon            12 Kalaheo                1:17.53                   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Updegraff, Charlie         9 Kalaheo                  52.71  
  2 Chen, Fiona               10 Mililani                 54.77  
  3 Ross, Christian           10 Mililani                 55.97  
  4 Lactaoen, Sayje           10 Campbell                 57.55  
  5 Agacir, Kimberlyn         10 Pearl City             1:03.46  
  6 Erolin, Orhianna          10 Mililani               1:04.17  
  7 Madiam, Hannah            10 Kalaheo                1:07.21  
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Carvalho, Leina           11 Kahuku                   49.72 OIA               1 
  2 Enstrom, Rachael          11 Campbell                 52.76 OIA               1 
  3 Curran, Jourdyn           11 Campbell                 53.90 OIA               2 
  4 Quintal, Kanoelani        11 Pearl City               54.65 OIA               1 
  5 Noda, Tiffany             12 Pearl City               54.67 OIA               2 
  6 Domingo, Arianne          11 Campbell                 57.44                   1 
  7 Corpuz, Cristine Kate     11 Campbell                 57.92                   2 
  8 Chen, Riana               11 Mililani                 58.76                   1 
  9 Lono, Mikayla             11 Campbell               1:02.05                   1 
 10 Zerr, Alexandra           12 Kalaheo                1:02.31                   1 
 11 Valencia, Chloe           12 Campbell               1:02.38                   2 
 12 Paresa, Ciarra            12 Mililani               1:07.82                   2 
 13 Vares-Lum, Connie         11 Kalaheo                1:09.92                   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pasion, Ares               9 Mililani                 46.66  
  2 Canianes, Kadin           10 Campbell                 51.37  
  3 Jessee, Stone             10 Kalaheo                  52.55  
  4 Thomason, Zane             9 Mililani                 59.62  
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Gostage, Gavyn            12 Campbell                 41.25 OIA               1 
  2 Taugasolo, Jadaiah        10 Campbell                 43.87 OIA               2 
  3 Gatti, James              11 Kaiser                   45.11 OIA               1 
  4 Stachowski, Mieszko       11 Mililani                 45.79                   1 
  5 Vutnoski, Kai             12 Mililani                 47.09                   2 
  6 Nonaka, Tyler             11 Mililani                 48.07                   1 
  7 Ribac, Jacob              11 Campbell                 48.31                   1 
  8 Lefaoseu, Afu             11 Mililani                 48.48                   2 
  9 Dayag, Tanner             11 Campbell                 48.70                   1 
 10 Mahuka, Kayde             11 Waialua                  48.77                   1 
 11 Fia, Raiden               12 Campbell                 50.15                   2 
 12 Engineer, Roshan          11 Mililani                 50.64                   2 
 13 Miyagi-Machida, Chase     11 Mililani                 56.30                   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Zola            9 Mililani               2:37.10  
  2 Broussard, Kaylin          9 Mililani               2:42.78  
  3 Chong, Cassie              9 Mililani               2:47.46  
  4 Low, Taylor               10 Pearl City             2:50.62  
  5 Felicilda, Krislyn         9 Pearl City             2:55.45  
  6 Kiyoi, Kelsi              10 Mililani               2:59.19  
  7 De Leon, Amaris            9 Campbell               3:05.27  
  8 Johnson, Kawena            9 Pearl City             3:05.78  
  9 Teves, Tory               10 Pearl City             3:11.24  
 10 Peck, Vaeanui              9 Kahuku                 3:12.15  
 11 Stanford, Taylor          10 Campbell               3:19.38  
 12 Bain, Daisy               10 Mililani               3:28.79  
 13 Leomiti, Annette          10 Nanakuli               4:33.75  
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hanusz-Soguk, Derya       11 Kaiser                 2:33.82 OIA              
  2 Carroll, Macy             12 Kalaheo                2:37.34 OIA              
  3 Ishizaka, Hope            12 Mililani               2:38.98 OIA              
  4 Boksanski, Malia          12 Mililani               2:42.80 OIA              
  5 Miyashiro, Misa           11 Mililani               2:46.86                  
  6 Westbrooks, Jayna         11 Kaiser                 2:59.33                  
  7 Lugo, Hailey              11 Kalaheo                3:03.40                  
  8 Strickland, Anuhea        12 Nanakuli               3:19.16                  
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ikeda, Payton             10 Mililani               2:17.32   1 
  2 Boksanski, Murphy         10 Mililani               2:20.69   1 
  3 Partin, Myles             10 Mililani               2:21.44   2 
  4 Alquisa, Ethan            10 Mililani               2:21.77   2 
  5 Rabang, River             10 Mililani               2:23.38   2 
  6 Volack, Joseph            10 Kaiser                 2:23.61   1 
  7 Ballou, Alexander         10 Mililani               2:23.70   2 
  8 Degn, Victor              10 Kahuku                 2:24.25   1 
  9 Okuna, Corbin             10 Pearl City             2:26.61   2 
 10 Wakui, Dillon              9 Pearl City             2:30.17   2 
 11 Wong, Kendall             10 Mililani               2:30.63   1 
 12 Tabag-Taira, Kornelious    9 Nanakuli               2:31.73   1 
 13 Todd, Ryan                10 Campbell               2:31.83   1 
 14 Powell, Gabriel            9 Mililani               2:35.07   2 
 15 Monson, Soren              9 Kaiser                 2:40.55   2 
 16 Jones, Eli                10 Pearl City             2:44.51   3 
 17 Kaneshiro, Grant          10 Pearl City             2:45.11   3 
 18 Perez, Beau Allen         10 Campbell               2:47.36   1 
 19 Adzuara, Nicolas          10 Mililani               2:49.47   3 
 20 Gantor, Andrew            10 Pearl City             3:06.53   3 
 21 Lee, George                9 Mililani               3:12.59   3 
 22 Ramon, Josh               10 Pearl City             3:18.77   3 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Pagente, Kainalu          11 Pearl City             2:06.08 OIA               1 
  2 Garcia, Luis              11 Mililani               2:08.09 OIA               3 
  3 Mancha, Miguel            11 Campbell               2:10.22 OIA               3 
  4 Glunt, Kale               11 Mililani               2:10.94 OIA               2 
  5 Zerr, Ben                 10 Kalaheo                2:12.67 OIA               1 
  6 Palacay, Sean             11 Pearl City             2:13.62 OIA               1 
  7 Meyers, Kang-san          12 Kalaheo                2:14.10 OIA               1 
  8 Davis, Jahari             12 Campbell               2:17.34                   3 
  9 Requilman, Adam           12 Kahuku                 2:19.35                   2 
 10 Golden, Zander            11 Campbell               2:20.91                   3 
 11 Umipig, Ylliam            12 Campbell               2:21.61                   2 
 12 Ricard, Shawn             12 Campbell               2:23.26                   2 
 13 Aytes, Aaron              11 Mililani               2:24.45                   3 
 14 Kamei, Trevan             12 Pearl City             2:25.73                   2 
 15 Dubord, Austin            11 Campbell               2:26.74                   3 
 16 Ugalino, Arion            11 Mililani               2:27.34                   3 
 17 Ponce, Antonio            11 Pearl City             2:31.53                   2 
 18 Rabang, Rodney            11 Mililani               2:37.43                   1 
 19 Swieter, Henri            11 Kaiser                 2:40.45                   1 
 20 Court, Daniel             11 Kahuku                 2:43.96                   1 
 21 Hughes, Charles           11 Kahuku                 2:44.97                   1 
 22 Chan, Justin              12 Pearl City             2:47.45                   2 
 23 Ramadan, Adam             11 Mililani               2:48.03                   2 
 24 Kaeo, Bernard             12 Nanakuli               3:09.96                   3 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harvey, Micaiah           10 Mililani                 27.81   2 
  2 Anderson, Apetahi          9 Kahuku                   28.94   1 
  3 Updegraff, Charlie         9 Kalaheo                  29.01   3 
  4 Redding, Kaitlyn           9 Campbell                 29.38   1 
  5 Bautista, Alyssa          10 Pearl City               29.85   1 
  6 Teramura, Larissa         10 Kalaheo                  30.02   1 
  7 Cortez, Myah               9 Kalaheo                  30.04   2 
  8 Rose, Josslyn              9 Mililani                 30.11   1 
  9 Jackson, Chasity          10 Mililani                 30.14   1 
 10 Reeves, Debreaunah        10 Kalaheo                  30.44   2 
 11 Greer, Rayven              9 Campbell                 30.48   4 
 12 Santa Monica, Maia        10 Pearl City               30.55   3 
 13 Sotelo, Imogen Rose       10 Mililani                 30.61   4 
 14 Ribac, Jasmine             9 Campbell                 30.94   1 
 15 Birchard, Serena          10 Mililani                 31.47   2 
 16 Madden, Hannah             9 Kalaheo                  32.28   4 
 17 Ah Nee-Green, Cashea       9 Campbell                 32.48   3 
 18 Jamison, Trinity          10 Campbell                 32.60   2 
 19 Thurber, Emily            10 Kalaheo                  32.95   3 
 20 Liang, Janelle            10 Pearl City               33.23   2 
 21 Agacir, Kimberlyn         10 Pearl City               33.35   1 
 22 Mitchell-Butler, Adrie     9 Kalaheo                  34.24   4 
 23 Robello, Emily             9 Mililani                 34.54   2 
 24 Cortez, Jaime             10 Mililani                 34.56   4 
 25 Naira, Marlee             10 Mililani                 34.79   2 
 26 King, Faith               10 Mililani                 37.29   3 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Ahlexah          12 Campbell                 27.41 OIA               2 
  2 Miyazono, Nicole          11 Pearl City               28.71                   1 
  3 Williams, JaNaya          12 Mililani                 28.82                   1 
  4 Soberman, Kaela           12 Mililani                 29.10                   1 
  5 Curran, Jourdyn           11 Campbell                 29.22                   1 
  6 Noda, Tiffany             12 Pearl City               29.44                   2 
  7 Ingram, Olivia            11 Campbell                 29.96                   1 
  8 Madden, Kaitlyn           11 Campbell                 29.98                   2 
  9 Sapla, Lainey             11 Mililani                 30.43                   2 
 10 Tavares, Helene           11 Mililani                 30.51                   2 
 11 Tanaka, Tristyn           12 Pearl City               30.79                   2 
 12 Toorinjian, Cassandra     12 Campbell                 31.89                   1 
 13 Takai, Kaila              11 Pearl City               32.31                   2 
 14 Lono, Mikayla             11 Campbell                 32.61                   2 
 15 Humphrey, Hadiyah         11 Campbell                 32.98                   1 
 16 Tandara, Emma             11 Campbell                 33.26                   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salazar, Deluvino         10 Campbell                 25.39   1 
  2 Soberman, Rahsaan          9 Mililani                 25.49   1 
  3 Johnson, Jaylan            9 Mililani                 25.54   6 
  4 Borling, Robert           10 Kaiser                   25.65   4 
  5 Jones, Jeremiah            9 Campbell                 26.06   4 
  6 Soriano, Adrian           10 Mililani                 26.09   2 
  7 Almazan, Abcd              9 Campbell                 26.20   6 
  8 Tong, Adam                10 Kaiser                   26.42   1 
  9 Mahoe, Allen               9 Nanakuli                 26.46   3 
 10 Constantino, Ryan         10 Mililani                 26.52   6 
 11 Yuen, Chase                9 Pearl City               26.54   6 
 12 Garvin, Michael           10 Pearl City               26.89   2 
 13 Kahahiki, Keaopapaoe       9 Kahuku                   26.94   1 
 14 Abrazado, Bailey           9 Mililani                 26.97   2 
 15 Sato, Ayden                9 Kaiser                   27.02   3 
 16 Dollente, Michael         10 Pearl City               27.13   1 
 17 Akana-Adams, Caleb         9 Waialua                  27.36   1 
 18 Chan, Vincent             10 Kaiser                   27.50   4 
 19 Harris, Keshon            10 Kalaheo                  27.50   1 
 20 Lee, Jevon                 9 Campbell                 27.51   5 
 21 Kaai, Caleb                9 Pearl City               27.53   3 
 22 O'Brien, Kieran           10 Campbell                 27.55   2 
 23 Miguel, Jarod             10 Mililani                 28.08   4 
 24 Avellana, Seth            10 Kaiser                   28.12   3 
 25 Takamoto, Landen           9 Mililani                 28.24   4 
 26 Rabang, River             10 Mililani                 28.41   6 
 27 Markham, Cryus            10 Pearl City               28.68   4 
 28 Yu, Andrew`               10 Kaiser                   28.73   3 
 29 Asato, Colby               9 Mililani                 28.78   5 
 30 Uemura, Alakai            10 Kalaheo                  28.83   2 
 31 Ching, Adrian             10 Kaiser                   29.11   1 
 32 Fujimoto, Tyler           10 Mililani                 29.13   4 
 33 Rajlevsky, Noah            9 Kaiser                   29.45   2 
 34 Martin, Dante             10 Kaiser                   29.68   3 
 35 Canianes, Kadin           10 Campbell                 29.85   6 
 36 Ng, Hezekiah               9 Mililani                 29.98   3 
 37 Fox, Chase                10 Kahuku                   30.03   2 
 38 Agena, Kyle               10 Mililani                 30.36   5 
 39 Zane, Tanner               9 Mililani                 30.39   3 
 40 Nguyen, Toby              10 Mililani                 30.85   5 
 41 Chung, Ethan              10 Kaiser                   31.04   4 
 42 Washburn, Sam                Kaiser                   32.51   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Batalla, Josiah           11 Campbell                 24.02 OIA               2 
  2 Nishimura, Reyn           11 Mililani                 24.37                   2 
  3 Uyeda, Devin              12 Mililani                 24.56                   1 
  4 Parrish, Gabriel          12 Pearl City               24.58                   4 
  5 Tadeo-Gilbert, Dennis     12 Mililani                 24.61                   3 
  6 Larita, Kali              11 Campbell                 24.78                   1 
  7 Kawelo, Chazton           11 Nanakuli                 24.79                   2 
  8 Rabor, Emilian            12 Pearl City               25.10                   1 
  9 Polite, Jarvis            11 Mililani                 25.24                   4 
 10 Calabatin, Bryan          11 Mililani                 25.25                   3 
 11 Crooms, Xaviar            11 Mililani                 25.36                   1 
 12 Guerrero, Jason-Zachary   12 Campbell                 25.46                   3 
 13 Elizaga, Jayden           11 Pearl City               25.48                   4 
 14 Nishida, Zachary          11 Kalaheo                  25.66                   1 
 15 Tucker, Ross              11 Kaiser                   25.67                   1 
 16 Guillermo, Efren Jayven   12 Pearl City               25.70                   2 
 17 Umipig, Ylliam            12 Campbell                 25.75                   3 
 18 Rios, Eric                12 Pearl City               25.84                   2 
 19 Githegi, Chance           11 Mililani                 25.86                   2 
 20 Glipa, Evan               11 Kaiser                   25.89                   1 
 21 Lindsey, Kaden            11 Campbell                 25.94                   2 
 22 Lucrecio, Josiah          11 Mililani                 26.03                   3 
 23 Engineer, Roshan          11 Mililani                 26.09                   3 
 24 Hong, Stanton             12 Pearl City               26.48                   4 
 25 Lactaoen, Sky             12 Campbell                 27.08                   4 
 26 Kaneshiro, Quinn          12 Pearl City               27.11                   3 
 27 Kawasaki, Bryson          11 Kaiser                   27.21                   4 
 28 Paguirigan, Cleithon Joh  11 Campbell                 27.65                   4 
 29 Shodahl, Kasey            12 Campbell                 27.77                   1 
 30 Tiwanak, Sam              11 Kaiser                   29.35                   2 
 31 Escalera, Ryan            12 Pearl City               31.60                   3 
 32 Mattis, Gordon            12 Kalaheo                  33.95                   4 
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naylor, Emily 	      10 Kalaheo 	       10:50.97
  2 Ikemura, Ellie 	       9 Mililani 	       11:56.07
  3 Jiang, Christie           10 Campbell 	       12:43.70
  4 Mistove, Lisa             10 Campbell 	       12:59.66
  5 Kitagawa, Mikayla         10 Pearl City 	       14:44.66
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Noda, Kaylee              10 Pearl City            11:57.69
  2 Toyama-Dureg, Krislyn     12 Pearl City            14:30.04
  3 Murai, Payton             11 Mililani              16:29.94
 
Event 34  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Angel           9 Kalaheo               10:38.02
  2 Ikeda, Payton             10 Mililani              10:43.49
  3 Namnama, Joshua            9 Pearl City            10:53.45
  4 Allen, Nicholas           10 Kalaheo               11:51.13
  5 Fukunaga, Ryan            10 Pearl City            12:29.79 

Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Finley, Logan             11 Campbell               9:27.35
  2 Zerr, Ben                 10 Kalaheo                9:40.60
  3 Glunt, Kale               11 Mililani               9:45.02
  4 Albee, Justin             11 Campbell               9:49.44
  5 Sarpi, Gabriel            11 Campbell              10:11.93
  6 Silver, Devin             11 Campbell              10:49.38
  7 Tamura, Shayde            11 Pearl City            10:49.40
  8 Meyers, Kang-san          12 Kalaheo               11:03.33
  9 Gray, Irie                11 Kalaheo               11:21.95
 10 Oda, Roy                  12 Campbell              11:38.02
 11 Ricard, Shawn             12 Campbell              12:04.11
 12 Fia, Raiden               12 Campbell              12:36.33
 13 Bell, Malcolm             12 Campbell              12:59.79
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pearl City  'A'                                     5:00.45     
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani  'A'                                       4:20.35     
  2 Mililani  'B'                                       4:23.85     
  3 Kalaheo  'A'                                        4:29.22     
  4 Mililani  'C'                                       4:43.03     
  5 Kalaheo  'B'                                        4:49.73     
  6 Nanakuli  'A'                                       4:56.08                    
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani  'A'                                       3:58.33     
  2 Kaiser  'A'                                         4:03.55     
  3 Pearl City  'A'                                     4:06.59     
  4 Nanakuli  'A'                                       4:11.15     
  5 Kaiser  'B'                                         4:13.76     
  6 Pearl City  'B'                                     4:16.06     
  7 Mililani  'B'                                       4:23.23     
  8 Mililani  'C'                                       4:30.12                    
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaiser  'A'                                         3:48.08     
  2 Mililani  'A'                                       3:50.38     
  3 Mililani  'B'                                       3:50.99     
  4 Pearl City  'A'                                     3:51.58        
  5 Pearl City  'B'                                     3:54.26    
  6 Nanakuli  'A'                                       3:59.45                    
  7 Kalaheo  'A'                                        4:03.17     
  8 Kalaheo  'B'                                        4:47.85                    
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Chasity          10 Mililani               5-01.00  
  2 Greer, Rayven              9 Campbell               4-06.00  
  3 Steenhuis, Vanessa         9 Kaiser                 4-04.00  
  3 Ah Nee-Green, Cashea       9 Campbell               4-04.00  
  5 Colvin, Heaven             9 Kaiser                 4-00.00  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        4-06.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kierstedt, Zakia          12 Mililani               5-00.00 OIA              
  2 Yamamoto, Taylor-Ann      11 Kaiser                 4-08.00 OIA              
  2 Perez, Jasmin             11 Mililani               4-08.00 OIA              
  4 Sapla, Lainey             11 Mililani               4-06.00 OIA              
  5 Sato, Namie               11 Kaiser                 4-02.00                  
  6 Humphrey, Hadiyah         11 Campbell               3-08.00                  
  6 Pak, Brianna              11 Kaiser                 3-08.00                  
 -- Strickland, Anuhea        12 Nanakuli                    NH                  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Camarillo, Cody           10 Mililani                    NH  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gostage, Gavyn            12 Campbell               5-11.00 OIA              
  2 Requilman, Adam           12 Kahuku                 5-10.00 OIA              
  3 Taugasolo, Jadaiah        10 Campbell               5-06.00 OIA              
  4 Kelly, Liam               12 Kaiser                 5-05.00                  
  5 Germeille, Christian      11 Campbell               5-02.00                  
  5 Wells, Ikaika             12 Kahuku                 5-02.00                  
  5 Thomas, Haleola           11 Nanakuli               5-02.00                  
  5 Chang, Robert             12 Kahuku                 5-02.00                  
  9 Lucrecio, Josiah          11 Mililani               5-00.00                  
  9 Hauhio, Tahj              11 Nanakuli               5-00.00                  
 11 Carvalho, Micah           12 Kahuku                 4-10.00                  
 12 Taylor, Jackson           12 Kahuku                 4-08.00                  
 12 Polite, Jarvis            11 Mililani               4-08.00                  
 14 Rabang, Rodney            11 Mililani               4-06.00                  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose, Josslyn              9 Mililani               7-00.00  
  2 Castillo, Kalena          10 Kalaheo                6-06.00  
  3 Sisson, Kylie             10 Mililani               6-00.00  
  3 Birchard, Serena          10 Mililani               6-00.00  
  3 Madiam, Hannah            10 Kalaheo                6-00.00  
  3 Herrera, Jade              9 Mililani               6-00.00  
  7 Fujinaka, Malia            9 Mililani               5-00.00  
 -- Deeley, Liv                9 Kalaheo                     NH  
 -- Cortez, Jaime             10 Mililani                    NH  
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Boksanski, Malia          12 Mililani              10-01.00 OIA              
  2 Hollenbeck, Cassidy       12 Kaiser                 8-00.00 OIA              
  2 Segura, Maria Del Carmen  11 Mililani               8-00.00 OIA              
  4 Myers, Tabitha            11 Mililani               7-06.00 OIA              
  5 Carroll, Macy             12 Kalaheo                6-06.00 OIA              
  6 Enstrom, Rachael          11 Campbell               6-00.00                  
  7 Maciel, Karina            11 Kalaheo                5-06.00                  
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chezik, Stephen           10 Mililani              12-00.00  
  2 Hernandez, Keaton          9 Mililani               8-06.00  
  3 Bingham, Jackson           9 Mililani               8-00.00  
  4 Barker, Maximus            9 Mililani               7-06.00  
  5 Manzer, Caden             10 Campbell               7-00.00  
  5 Miller, Bryce              9 Mililani               7-00.00  
  5 Zerr, Ben                 10 Kalaheo                7-00.00  
  8 Perez, Beau Allen         10 Campbell               6-06.00  
  9 Nuanez, Dominic           10 Mililani               6-00.00  
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dagan, Isaac              12 Mililani              11-06.00 OIA              
  2 Albee, Justin             11 Campbell               9-06.00 OIA              
 -- Hoeft, Memphis            12 Mililani                    NH                  
 -- Paguirigan, Cleithon Joh  11 Campbell                    NH                  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose, Josslyn              9 Mililani              15-00.00  
  2 Cortez, Myah               9 Kalaheo               14-04.50  
  3 Teramura, Larissa         10 Kalaheo               13-06.50  
  4 Reeves, Debreaunah        10 Kalaheo               12-01.00  
  5 King, Faith               10 Mililani              11-07.00  
  5 Madden, Hannah             9 Kalaheo               11-07.00  
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Phaniphon, Tai            12 Mililani              16-01.00 OIA              
  2 Rimando, Elle             10 Mililani              15-10.00 OIA              
  3 Allen, Monika             11 Campbell              15-01.00 OIA              
  4 Sapla, Lainey             11 Mililani              14-05.00 OIA              
  4 Domingo, Arianne          11 Campbell              14-05.00 OIA              
  6 Nuesca, Breanna           11 Mililani              13-10.00                  
  7 Toorinjian, Cassandra     12 Campbell              12-11.00                  
  8 Takai, Kaila              11 Pearl City            12-04.00                  
  8 Ballesteros, Bethany      11 Mililani              12-04.00                  
 10 Tandara, Emma             11 Campbell              11-02.00                  
 11 Rowen, Chloe              11 Kalaheo               11-01.50                  
 12 Corpuz, Cristine Kate     11 Campbell              11-00.00                  
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- Guillermo, Efren Jayven   12 Pearl City                  ND   2 
 -- Falls, Dre                12 Kaiser                      ND   1 
 -- Ani, Zaine                11 Mililani                    ND   2 
 -- Shodahl, Kasey            12 Campbell                    ND   1 
 -- Faumui, Jordan            12 Campbell                    ND   1 
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abrazado, Bailey           9 Mililani              17-11.00  
  2 Domingo, Micah             9 Mililani              17-02.00  
  3 Ah You, Leonard            9 Kahuku                17-01.00  
  4 Tong, Adam                10 Kaiser                17-00.00  
  5 Nguyen, Toby              10 Mililani              15-02.50  
  6 Yu, Andrew`               10 Kaiser                13-10.00  
 -- Avellana, Seth            10 Kaiser                      ND  
 -- Lefau, Liona               9 Kahuku                      ND  
 -- Takamoto, Landen           9 Mililani                    ND  
 -- Ching, Adrian             10 Kaiser                      ND  
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teramura, Larissa         10 Kalaheo               28-00.00  
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rimando, Elle             10 Mililani              34-08.00 OIA              
  2 Toorinjian, Cassandra     12 Campbell              30-09.00 OIA              
  3 Nuesca, Breanna           11 Mililani              28-10.00 OIA              
  4 Tandara, Emma             11 Campbell              27-08.00                  
  5 Ballesteros, Bethany      11 Mililani              27-07.00                  
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ah You, Leonard            9 Kahuku                37-11.00  
  2 Lefau, Liona               9 Kahuku                37-07.00  
  3 Nguyen, Toby              10 Mililani              30-03.00  
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chang, Robert             12 Kahuku                39-03.00 OIA              
  2 Wells, Ikaika             12 Kahuku                38-10.00                  
  3 Carvalho, Micah           12 Kahuku                38-08.00                  
  4 Dagan, Isaac              12 Mililani              38-01.00                  
  5 Nonaka, Tyler             11 Mililani              37-10.00                  
  6 Polite, Jarvis            11 Mililani              36-05.00                  
  7 Lucrecio, Josiah          11 Mililani              36-02.00                  
  8 Guerrero, Jason-Zachary   12 Campbell              36-01.00                  
  9 Faumui, Jordan            12 Campbell              35-07.00                  
 10 Taylor, Jackson           12 Kahuku                35-03.00                  
 11 Katigbak, Roi             12 Campbell              35-01.00                  
 12 Crooms, Xaviar            11 Mililani              35-00.00                  
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Araki, Hannah             11 Pearl City               81-03  
  2 Tuatagaloa, Tehani         9 Mililani                 64-08  
  3 Murphy, Danielle           9 Mililani                 63-09  
  4 Tote, Cyan                10 Mililani                 55-03  
  5 Leomiti, Annette          10 Nanakuli                 50-04  
  6 Willweber, Anna            9 Kalaheo                  34-04  
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ulugalu, Siatua           12 Pearl City           100-01.00 OIA              
  2 Robinson, Jalyssa         12 Mililani              88-09.00 OIA              
  3 Naeata, Faith             10 Kahuku                85-07.00 OIA              
  4 Tafai, Queen-Jacinta      12 Campbell              74-04.00                  
  5 Namuo, Rayne              11 Pearl City            72-03.00                  
  6 Rucker, Lu'Dhay           11 Campbell              72-00.00                  
  7 Knowles, Makalyn          11 Campbell              66-01.00                  
  8 Takushi, Lori             11 Mililani              64-11.00                  
  9 Vimahi, Loulena           11 Kahuku                63-05.00                  
 10 Patt, Lulia               12 Campbell              59-02.00                  
 11 Weis, Sophia              11 Campbell              59-01.00                  
 12 Faumui, Princess          11 Campbell              57-06.00                  
 13 Domingo, Angela Janelle   11 Campbell              49-02.00                  
 14 Strickland, Anuhea        12 Nanakuli              43-01.00                  
 15 Fonoti, Aoina             11 Campbell              41-00.00                  
 16 Tuifua, Meleane           11 Campbell              39-03.00                  
 -- Dease, Haley              12 Mililani                    ND                  
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jaylan            9 Mililani                105-06  
  2 Buell-Galo, Sebastian     10 Pearl City               99-03  
  3 Ulufale, Semeri           10 Mililani                 92-09  
  4 Cambra, Kelton            10 Pearl City               67-06  
  5 Johnson, Cole             10 Pearl City               55-08  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Feesago, Lopaka           12 Pearl City           121-07.00 OIA              
  2 Araki, Matthew            12 Pearl City           121-00.00 OIA              
  3 Afoa, Nu'usegi            12 Pearl City           114-01.00                  
  4 Henry, Charles            11 Campbell             111-01.00                  
  5 Faauliuli, Brady          12 Pearl City           107-08.00                  
  6 Tuatagaloa, Jacob         12 Mililani             103-08.00                  
  7 Coleman, Daniel           12 Mililani             101-10.00                  
  8 Manchester, Zion          11 Pearl City           101-05.00                  
  9 Verzon, Gavin             12 Pearl City           101-03.00                  
 10 Kikuyama, Kody            12 Pearl City            98-07.00                  
 11 Muasau, Sergio            12 Mililani              96-02.00                  
 12 Vu, Jason                 12 Pearl City            95-07.00                  
 13 Kalaola, Marcus           12 Pearl City            91-07.00                  
 14 Kawelo, Chazton           11 Nanakuli              87-05.00                  
 15 Lee, Bruce                11 Mililani              86-10.00                  
 16 Basa, Noah                12 Mililani              85-10.00                  
 17 Toelupe, Jaddy            11 Kahuku                78-03.00                  
 18 Monterde, Ronsen          12 Campbell              77-03.00                  
 19 Hughes, Charles           11 Kahuku                76-01.00                  
 20 Afualo, Mason             11 Kahuku                74-05.00                  
 21 Feagai, Allyze            11 Campbell              72-08.00                  
 22 Pagarigan, Ryan Jayze     12 Campbell              67-08.00                  
 23 Yamamoto, Reese           12 Mililani              65-00.00                  
 24 Salazar, Jordan           11 Campbell              64-02.00                  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leomiti, Annette          10 Nanakuli              26-05.50  
  2 Murphy, Danielle           9 Mililani              26-03.00  
  3 Tuatagaloa, Tehani         9 Mililani              25-09.00  
  4 Araki, Hannah             11 Pearl City            25-06.50  
  5 Tote, Cyan                10 Mililani              21-00.00  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Naeata, Faith             10 Kahuku                29-09.00 OIA              
  2 Tafai, Queen-Jacinta      12 Campbell              27-08.50                  
  3 Knowles, Makalyn          11 Campbell              27-08.00                  
  4 Rucker, Lu'Dhay           11 Campbell              27-01.00                  
  5 Ulugalu, Siatua           12 Pearl City            27-00.00                  
  6 Namuo, Rayne              11 Pearl City            25-01.00                  
  7 Vimahi, Loulena           11 Kahuku                24-03.00                  
  8 Tucker, Asia              12 Mililani              23-02.00                  
  9 Faumui, Princess          11 Campbell              21-03.00                  
 10 Weis, Sophia              11 Campbell              21-01.00                  
 11 Patt, Lulia               12 Campbell              20-10.00                  
 12 Tuifua, Meleane           11 Campbell              20-07.00                  
 13 Strickland, Anuhea        12 Nanakuli              17-06.50                  
 14 Fonoti, Aoina             11 Campbell              16-10.00                  
 15 Domingo, Angela Janelle   11 Campbell              14-07.50                  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buell-Galo, Sebastian     10 Pearl City            38-01.00  
  2 Johnson, Jaylan            9 Mililani              35-08.00  
  3 Ulufale, Semeri           10 Mililani              30-01.00  
  4 Cambra, Kelton            10 Pearl City            25-07.00  
  5 Johnson, Cole             10 Pearl City            23-11.00  
  6 Tally, Robert              9 Kaiser                21-07.00  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Afoa, Nu'usegi            12 Pearl City            40-04.00 OIA              
  2 Henry, Charles            11 Campbell              40-00.00 OIA              
  3 Feesago, Lopaka           12 Pearl City            39-05.00                  
  4 Muasau, Sergio            12 Mililani              39-03.50                  
  5 Kawelo, Chazton           11 Nanakuli              36-07.00                  
  6 Araki, Matthew            12 Pearl City            35-09.50                  
  7 Kikuyama, Kody            12 Pearl City            35-04.00                  
  8 Monterde, Ronsen          12 Campbell              33-03.00                  
  9 Faauliuli, Brady          12 Pearl City            30-09.00                  
 10 Afualo, Mason             11 Kahuku                30-05.00                  
 10 Manchester, Zion          11 Pearl City            30-05.00                  
 12 Verzon, Gavin             12 Pearl City            29-07.00                  
 13 Basa, Noah                12 Mililani              29-00.00                  
 14 Pagarigan, Ryan Jayze     12 Campbell              27-07.00                  
 15 Vu, Jason                 12 Pearl City            27-06.00                  
 16 Salazar, Jordan           11 Campbell              27-04.00                  
 17 Lee, Bruce                11 Mililani              27-03.25                  
 18 Feagai, Allyze            11 Campbell              27-02.00                  
 19 Kalaola, Marcus           12 Pearl City            27-01.00                  
 20 Toelupe, Jaddy            11 Kahuku                26-09.50                  
 21 Hughes, Charles           11 Kahuku                26-05.00                  
 22 Yamamoto, Reese           12 Mililani              22-08.00