Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2020 07:59 AM
              2020 OIA Qualifying Meet #2 at Mililani - 3/14/2020              
                           Host: Waialua High School                           
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          21.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Christian           10 Mililani                 18.09 JV               
  2 Chen, Fiona               10 Mililani                 18.57 JV               
  3 Erolin, Orhianna          10 Mililani                 20.80 JV               
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          19.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 LaBonte, Hayley           12 Mililani                 18.20 OIA              
  2 Quintal, Kanoelani        11 Pearl City               18.43 OIA              
  3 Chen, Riana               11 Mililani                 19.97                  
  4 Hirae, Sierra             12 Mililani                 20.36                  
  5 Puahi, Teia               11 Waianae                  20.66                  
  6 Paresa, Ciarra            12 Mililani                 21.64                  
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          21.74  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gamazon, Kilanin          10 Farrington               19.53 JV               
  2 Pasion, Ares               9 Mililani                 20.78 JV               
  3 Thomason, Zane             9 Mililani                 22.81                  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          18.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vutnoski, Kai             12 Mililani                 16.55 OIA              
  2 Madrid-Ewing, Malakai     12 Kapolei                  17.25 OIA              
  3 Chaffin, Darius           11 Farrington               17.89 OIA              
  4 Lefaoseu, Afu             11 Mililani                 17.96 OIA              
  5 Stachowski, Mieszko       11 Mililani                 18.92                  
  6 Park, Aaron               12 McKinley                 19.32                  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          14.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cox, Krista                9 Kapolei                  13.56 JV                4 
  2 Harvey, Micaiah           10 Mililani                 13.67 JV                1 
  3 Conley, Ciara              9 Mililani                 13.74 JV                1 
  4 Jackson, Chasity          10 Mililani                 14.00 JV                1 
  5 Bautista, Alyssa          10 Pearl City               14.13 JV                1 
  6 Santa Monica, Maia        10 Pearl City               14.39                   4 
  7 Rose, Josslyn              9 Mililani                 14.44                   2 
  8 Young, Kanae              11 Kapolei                  14.55                   2 
  9 Sotelo, Imogen Rose       10 Mililani                 14.59                   3 
 10 Flores, Jaylyn            10 Farrington               14.78                   2 
 11 Kaneshiro, Brooke         10 McKinley                 15.05                   4 
 12 Aldosa, Kuukamalani        9 Nanakuli                 15.15                   4 
 13 Kelly-Lozada, Jaelyn      10 Waianae                  15.16                   2 
 14 Liang, Janelle            10 Pearl City               15.21                   3 
 15 Begonia, Amanda           10 McKinley                 15.30                   2 
 16 Adversalo-Clarke, Ciera   12 Kailua                   15.31                   1 
 17 Yadao, Reyanah Carylle     9 Kapolei                  15.33                   2 
 18 Agacir, Kimberlyn         10 Pearl City               15.34                   2 
 19 Sun, Lucy                 10 McKinley                 15.46                   4 
 20 Abela-Nakashima, Jiana    11 Mililani                 15.50                   4 
 21 Afuola, Kohana             9 Kapolei                  15.53                   1 
 22 King, Faith               10 Mililani                 15.56                   4 
 23 Corpuz, Lyka Rose         11 McKinley                 15.85                   1 
 24 Robello, Emily             9 Mililani                 15.88                   3 
 25 Kanui, Desiree            10 Nanakuli                 16.19                   3 
 26 Ronolo, Jeanell-Jasmine   10 Waianae                  16.27                   1 
 27 Waiyanon, Chonthicha       9 Kapolei                  16.34                   3 
 28 Chun, Haley Nicole         9 McKinley                 16.84                   2 
 29 Armitage, Jordyn           9 Waianae                  17.62                   3 
 29 Alsola, Rushelaine         9 Waianae                  17.62                   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          13.74  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Rimando, Elle             10 Mililani                 13.09 OIA               2 
  2 Tadeo-Gilbert, Amber      12 Mililani                 13.40 OIA               1 
  3 Woodward, Jolie           11 Kailua                   13.40 OIA               1 
  4 Williams, JaNaya          12 Mililani                 13.69 OIA               1 
  5 Muniz, Sofia              11 McKinley                 14.01                   1 
  6 Hepfner, Kassi            11 Kailua                   14.02                   1 
  7 Noda, Tiffany             12 Pearl City               14.04                   1 
  8 Sapla, Lainey             11 Mililani                 14.32                   3 
  9 Tanaka, Tristyn           12 Pearl City               14.37                   2 
 10 Segura, Maria Del Carmen  11 Mililani                 14.49                   3 
 11 Zandbergen, Eden          10 Waianae                  14.49                   2 
 12 Tavares, Helene           11 Mililani                 14.63                   2 
 13 Nguyen, Madeleine         12 Kapolei                  14.70                   3 
 14 Hepfner, Chloe            12 Kailua                   14.71                   2 
 15 Branigan, Iyanamae        10 Waianae                  14.81                   3 
 16 Luna, Raeshalyn           11 Waianae                  15.14                   1 
 17 Takai, Kaila              11 Pearl City               15.17                   3 
 18 Alesna, Shelby            12 Kapolei                  15.38                   2 
 19 Crawlle, Sasha            12 Kapolei                  17.30                   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          12.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Banks, Kai                10 Mililani                 11.77 JV                5 
  2 Cruz, Joab                10 McKinley                 12.00 JV                1 
  3 Lopes, Shaz                9 Kapolei                  12.08 JV                1 
  4 Gamazon, Kilanin          10 Farrington               12.15 JV                7 
  5 Soriano, Adrian           10 Mililani                 12.19 JV                1 
  6 Johnson, Jaylan            9 Mililani                 12.29                   6 
  7 del Prado, Josiah         10 Kapolei                  12.31                   2 
  8 McLeod, Keoni              9 Waianae                  12.40                   3 
  9 Rodriguez, Nathen         10 McKinley                 12.41                   2 
 10 Littlejohn, Ryan          10 Pearl City               12.45                   1 
 11 Rosales, Teyshaun Kalev   10 McKinley                 12.48                   5 
 12 Arcalas, Jayse            10 Kapolei                  12.48                   4 
 13 Kawelo, Leland             9 Nanakuli                 12.49                   4 
 14 Duong, Ethan              10 McKinley                 12.51                   4 
 15 Constantino, Ryan         10 Mililani                 12.58                   2 
 16 Santiago, Joshua           9 Waianae                  12.61                   1 
 17 Mahoe, Allen               9 Nanakuli                 12.69                   2 
 18 Chaffin, Josiah           10 Farrington               12.72                   2 
 19 Ellamar, Jase             10 Mililani                 12.79                   7 
 20 Dela Cruz, JR             10 McKinley                 12.81                   2 
 21 Wilbur, Tevin              9 Waianae                  12.81                   7 
 22 Sheridan, Elisha           9 Waialua                  12.84                   1 
 23 Shimasaki, Orion          10 McKinley                 12.86                   3 
 23 Leong, Cole               10 Pearl City               12.86                   7 
 25 Garcia, Andrew            10 Mililani                 12.88                   3 
 26 Medina, Rovil             10 McKinley                 12.90                   3 
 27 Domingo, Micah             9 Mililani                 12.91                   5 
 28 Dollente, Micah           10 Pearl City               12.91                   4 
 29 Babb, Tarent               9 Waianae                  12.93                   5 
 30 Akana-Adams, Caleb         9 Waialua                  12.96                   3 
 31 Miguel, Jarod             10 Mililani                 12.97                   3 
 32 Hunter, Gavin              9 Mililani                 12.98                   4 
 33 Garvin, Michael           10 Pearl City               13.02                   6 
 34 Sheridan, Ezekiel         10 Waialua                  13.03                   5 
 35 Palaylay, Kanvas           9 Kailua                   13.07                   2 
 36 Sansano, Christian         9 Waianae                  13.11                   4 
 37 Kaai, Caleb                9 Pearl City               13.17                   1 
 38 Rayray, Michael           10 Mililani                 13.18                   4 
 39 Markham, Cryus            10 Pearl City               13.20                   3 
 40 Nahinu-Engle, Titan       10 Kailua                   13.21                   1 
 41 Kochi, Tyler               9 Mililani                 13.34                   7 
 42 Kaleiwahea, Kaimana        9 Kailua                   13.44                   5 
 43 Quisquirin-Sabagala, Alv  10 Waianae                  13.46                   7 
 44 Acosta-Mendoza, Kana'i     9 Nanakuli                 13.52                   3 
 45 Takamoto, Landen           9 Mililani                 13.60                   2 
 46 Loroca, Erwin             10 McKinley                 13.61                   5 
 47 Orpilla, JP                9 Mililani                 13.63                   6 
 48 Yuen, Chase                9 Pearl City               14.03                   4 
 49 Young, Kekoa              10 Kapolei                  14.21                   5 
 50 Boc, Rodge                 9 Farrington               14.27                   6 
 51 Kohatsu-Salgado, Kiaha     9 Kailua                   14.80                   6 
 52 Zane, Tanner               9 Mililani                 14.83                   6 
 53 Khamkhay, Victor           9 McKinley                 14.84                   7 
 54 Daubs, Myles              10 McKinley                 15.05                   7 
 55 Avilla, Nevaeh             9 McKinley                 15.86                   6 
 56 Castillo, Nickolas         9 McKinley                 16.89                   6 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.74  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Trice, Isaiah             12 Mililani                 11.51 OIA               1 
  2 Stribling, Dezhaun        12 Kapolei                  11.66 OIA               1 
  3 Aguinaldo, Matthew        12 Farrington               11.78                   5 
  4 Taylor, Jeremiah          12 Kapolei                  11.79                   5 
  5 Johnson, Zaire            12 Kapolei                  11.85                   6 
  6 Nishimura, Reyn           11 Mililani                 11.97                   2 
  7 Madrid-Ewing, Malakai     12 Kapolei                  12.04                   4 
  8 Uyeda, Devin              12 Mililani                 12.05                   3 
  9 Montayre, Zachary         11 Mililani                 12.07                   2 
 10 Polite, Jarvis            11 Mililani                 12.12                   1 
 11 Elizaga, Jayden           11 Pearl City               12.14                   2 
 12 Lucrecio, Josiah          11 Mililani                 12.14                   6 
 13 Ayala, Saege              11 Waianae                  12.15                   1 
 14 Brown, Malik              12 Waianae                  12.15                   2 
 15 Tadeo-Gilbert, Dennis     12 Mililani                 12.16                   4 
 16 Chaffin, Darius           11 Farrington               12.17                   1 
 17 Guillermo, Efren Jayven   12 Pearl City               12.25                   5 
 18 Williams, Zion            12 McKinley                 12.28                   4 
 19 Rabor, Emilian            12 Pearl City               12.30                   4 
 20 Apau, Hunter              11 Waialua                  12.30                   1 
 21 Garcia, Luis              11 Mililani                 12.32                   2 
 22 Victorino-Jay, Jayden     12 McKinley                 12.41                   3 
 23 Hoekstra, Kai             11 Waialua                  12.46                   3 
 24 Tambaoan-Kaeo, Kaai       12 Waianae                  12.47                   6 
 25 Engineer, Roshan          11 Mililani                 12.50                   5 
 26 Holder, Justin            11 Mililani                 12.53                   6 
 27 Calabatin, Bryan          11 Mililani                 12.57                   5 
 28 Cordeiro, Delson          11 Waianae                  12.59                   5 
 29 Okada, Payton             12 Farrington               12.65                   3 
 30 Hong, Preston             11 Pearl City               12.71                   4 
 31 Ramiscal, Leoni           11 Kapolei                  12.71                   1 
 32 Lai, Jack                 11 McKinley                 12.74                   2 
 33 Amorin, Vance             11 Farrington               12.81                   4 
 34 Tafiti, Kajxion           11 Waianae                  12.84                   4 
 35 Cash-Meyers, Holbin       12 Nanakuli                 12.85                   3 
 36 Linmark, Alexander        12 McKinley                 12.92                   7 
 37 Benedict, Justin          12 Pearl City               12.96                   7 
 38 Reichard, Sean            12 Kapolei                  13.09                   3 
 39 Park, Aaron               12 McKinley                 13.09                   1 
 40 Fraticelli, Jayden-Isaia  11 Farrington               13.10                   2 
 41 Bonilla Jr., Derek        12 Waianae                  13.31                   5 
 42 Lam, Jet-Li               12 Waianae                  13.43                   4 
 43 Rabanal, Evan             12 Kapolei                  13.61                   2 
 44 Gipson, Domenic           12 McKinley                 13.67                   5 
 45 Sato, Maximilian          12 McKinley                 13.70                   3 
 46 Lee, Bruce                11 Mililani                 14.23                   7 
 47 Stewart, Alan             12 McKinley                 14.42                   6 
 48 Ikemour, Kamson           11 Waianae                  15.07                   7 
 49 Sniffen, Brycen           12 Mililani                 17.88                   7 
 -- Lefaoseu, Afu             11 Mililani                    FS                   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        6:15.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Zola            9 Mililani               5:16.23 JV               
  2 Ikemura, Ellie             9 Mililani               5:24.96 JV               
  3 Shigemoto, Kamryn         10 Mililani               5:35.94 JV               
  4 Broussard, Kaylin          9 Mililani               5:36.62 JV               
  5 Chong, Cassie              9 Mililani               5:39.64 JV               
  6 Low, Taylor               10 Pearl City             5:57.51 JV               
  7 Felicilda, Krislyn         9 Pearl City             5:58.83 JV               
  8 Roark, Michaela           10 McKinley               6:13.17 JV               
  9 Johnson, Kawena            9 Pearl City             6:24.95                  
 10 Teves, Tory               10 Pearl City             6:33.82                  
 11 Kitagawa, Mikayla         10 Pearl City             6:37.35                  
 12 Bain, Daisy               10 Mililani               6:41.17                  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        5:45.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Noda, Kaylee              10 Pearl City             5:28.39 OIA              
  2 Ishizaka, Hope            12 Mililani               5:52.38                  
  3 Smith, Kylee              12 Kailua                 5:56.86                  
  4 Miyashiro, Misa           11 Mililani               5:59.59                  
  5 Chang, Ashlyn             11 McKinley               6:09.17                  
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        5:15.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Wiley, Timothy            10 Kapolei                4:36.63 JV                1 
  2 Boksanski, Murphy         10 Mililani               4:41.47 JV                1 
  3 Lopez, Nathan              9 Mililani               4:45.63 JV                2 
  4 Ikeda, Payton             10 Mililani               4:46.26 JV                1 
  5 Whitehurst, Benjamin      10 Pearl City             4:47.21 JV                2 
  6 Partin, Myles             10 Mililani               4:47.32 JV                1 
  7 Nagamine, Alex            10 Pearl City             4:48.77 JV                1 
  8 Alquisa, Ethan            10 Mililani               4:56.61 JV                1 
  9 Okuna, Corbin             10 Pearl City             4:56.99 JV                1 
 10 Ballou, Alexander         10 Mililani               4:57.47 JV                1 
 11 Namnama, Joshua            9 Pearl City             5:00.07 JV                2 
 12 Rabang, River             10 Mililani               5:01.78 JV                2 
 13 Fukunaga, Ryan            10 Pearl City             5:13.58 JV                1 
 14 Wakui, Dillon              9 Pearl City             5:16.80                   1 
 15 Montalvo, Joseph          10 Kailua                 5:17.01                   1 
 16 Diaz, Travis               9 McKinley               5:21.22                   1 
 17 Wong, Kendall             10 Mililani               5:22.55                   2 
 18 Powell, Gabriel            9 Mililani               5:25.48                   2 
 19 Whitmer, Brennan           9 Kailua                 5:25.51                   2 
 20 Jones, Eli                10 Pearl City             5:26.35                   2 
 21 Wiley, Andrew             10 Kapolei                5:28.19                   2 
 22 Yamashita, Gene            9 McKinley               5:29.55                   1 
 23 Luna, Rod                  9 Waianae                5:40.70                   2 
 24 Beaudry, Kerwin           10 Waianae                5:40.82                   1 
 25 Cordeiro, Murilo          10 Waianae                5:48.91                   2 
 26 Ng, Hezekiah               9 Mililani               5:49.50                   1 
 27 Antonio, Obrein            9 Farrington             5:51.17                   2 
 28 Toda-Nagaue, Justin        9 McKinley               5:57.19                   2 
 29 Adzuara, Nicolas          10 Mililani               6:01.04                   2 
 30 Lee, George                9 Mililani               6:07.92                   1 
 31 Gantor, Andrew            10 Pearl City             6:09.40                   2 
 32 Huang, Ricky              10 McKinley               6:11.17                   2 
 33 Ribeiro, Shannon           9 Waianae                6:14.51                   1 
 34 Ramon, Josh               10 Pearl City             6:20.49                   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        4:45.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pagente, Kainalu          11 Pearl City             4:20.01 OIA              
  2 Shuman, Koby              12 McKinley               4:27.04 OIA              
  3 Glunt, Kale               11 Mililani               4:27.99 OIA              
  4 Ballou, Ethan             12 Mililani               4:37.34 OIA              
  5 Palacay, Sean             11 Pearl City             4:43.38 OIA              
  6 Kim, Dylan                11 McKinley               4:48.11                  
  7 Matsushita, Keaton        11 Kailua                 4:48.93                  
  8 Williams, Jason           11 Mililani               4:50.19                  
  9 Tuttle, Jordan            11 Waianae                4:50.89                  
 10 Tamura, Shayde            11 Pearl City             4:57.93                  
 11 Kamei, Trevan             12 Pearl City             4:58.50                  
 12 Gonzales, Angelo          11 McKinley               4:59.92                  
 13 Yim, Dominic              11 McKinley               5:00.77                  
 14 Ponce, Antonio            11 Pearl City             5:05.38                  
 15 Lam, Jet-Li               12 Waianae                5:08.30                  
 16 Luu, Giovanni             11 McKinley               5:09.28                  
 17 Li, Steven                11 McKinley               5:16.11                  
 18 Yamamoto, Reese           12 Mililani               5:16.22                  
 19 Queen Jr., Cedric         12 Waianae                5:20.46                  
 20 Nyugen, McCane            11 Farrington             5:21.68                  
 21 DeJournett, Richard       11 Kailua                 5:22.00                  
 22 Rabang, Rodney            11 Mililani               5:26.67                  
 23 Ronolo, Russell-Jearuss   12 Waianae                5:33.78                  
 24 Cheng, Yun Sum            11 McKinley               5:54.88                  
 25 Kaeo, Bernard             12 Nanakuli               6:02.04                  
 26 Wong, Jesse               11 McKinley               6:55.88                  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        1:05.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani  'A'                                         55.45 JV               
  2 Pearl City  'A'                                       56.89 JV               
  3 McKinley  'A'                                       1:00.89 JV               
  4 Waianae  'A'                                        1:04.76 JV               
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          58.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani  'A'                                         52.42 OIA              
  2 Kapolei  'A'                                          54.49 OIA              
  3 Kailua  'A'                                           54.96 OIA              
  4 Pearl City  'A'                                       55.70 OIA              
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          58.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kapolei  'A'                                          45.63 JV                2 
  2 Pearl City  'B'                                       45.66 JV                2 
  3 Waianae  'A'                                          46.49 JV                2 
  4 McKinley  'B'                                         46.97 JV                2 
  5 Kapolei  'B'                                          47.88 JV                1 
  6 Nanakuli  'A'                                         48.02 JV                2 
  7 McKinley  'D'                                         48.29 JV                1 
  8 Pearl City  'A'                                       48.63 JV                1 
  9 Waianae  'C'                                          49.65 JV                1 
 10 McKinley  'A'                                         50.93 JV                1 
 11 McKinley  'C'                                         52.12 JV                2 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          47.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kapolei  'B'                                          45.62 OIA              
  2 Pearl City  'B'                                       45.64 OIA              
  3 Waianae  'A'                                          46.49 OIA              
  4 McKinley  'A'                                         46.97 OIA              
  5 Nanakuli  'A'                                         48.01                  
  6 McKinley  'B'                                         52.11                  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        1:12.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Aldosa, Kuukamalani        9 Nanakuli               1:11.09 JV               
  2 Flores, Jaylyn            10 Farrington             1:13.34                  
  3 Sun, Lucy                 10 McKinley               1:15.17                  
  4 Abenes-Viacont, Gabriell   9 Mililani               1:16.80                  
  5 Kanui, Desiree            10 Nanakuli               1:21.54                  
  6 Anderson, Madison          9 Waianae                1:21.78                  
  7 Bain, Daisy               10 Mililani               1:22.37                  
  8 Chun, Haley Nicole         9 McKinley               1:22.60                  
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
        1:07.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Soberman, Kaela           12 Mililani               1:03.89 OIA              
  2 Takai, Kaila              11 Pearl City             1:07.03 OIA              
  3 Morales, Avianna          12 Kapolei                1:07.47                  
  4 Chun, Camilla             12 Farrington             1:10.17                  
  5 Hepfner, Chloe            12 Kailua                 1:10.52                  
  6 Branigan, Iyanamae        10 Waianae                1:11.14                  
  7 Hepfner, Kassi            11 Kailua                 1:16.15                  
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          59.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Soberman, Rahsaan          9 Mililani                 56.01 JV                3 
  2 Littlejohn, Ryan          10 Pearl City               58.03 JV                1 
  3 Rosales, Teyshaun Kalev   10 McKinley                 58.25 JV                4 
  4 Soriano, Adrian           10 Mililani                 58.84 JV                2 
  5 Mahoe, Allen               9 Nanakuli                 59.32                   1 
  6 Babb, Tarent               9 Waianae                  59.94                   3 
  7 Constantino, Ryan         10 Mililani                 59.98                   1 
  8 Heinze, Alexander         10 Kapolei                1:00.14                   2 
  9 Nekota, Hunter            10 Mililani               1:00.90                   2 
 10 Palaylay, Kanvas           9 Kailua                 1:01.31                   1 
 11 Tabag-Taira, Kornelious    9 Nanakuli               1:01.49                   4 
 12 Kaleiwahea, Kaimana        9 Kailua                 1:02.15                   3 
 13 Orpilla, JP                9 Mililani               1:02.20                   1 
 14 Shimasaki, Orion          10 McKinley               1:02.22                   4 
 15 Rayray, Michael           10 Mililani               1:02.77                   1 
 16 Sheridan, Ezekiel         10 Waialua                1:03.19                   3 
 17 Hernandez, Keaton          9 Mililani               1:03.63                   4 
 18 Loroca, Erwin             10 McKinley               1:04.25                   1 
 19 Bingham, Jackson           9 Mililani               1:04.72                   3 
 20 Nahinu-Engle, Titan       10 Kailua                 1:06.17                   4 
 21 Akana-Adams, Caleb         9 Waialua                1:06.31                   2 
 22 Ng, Hezekiah               9 Mililani               1:06.77                   2 
 23 Boc, Rodge                 9 Farrington             1:08.20                   1 
 24 Khamkhay, Victor           9 McKinley               1:10.45                   2 
 25 Kohatsu-Salgado, Kiaha     9 Kailua                 1:11.85                   4 
 26 Acosta-Mendoza, Kana'i     9 Nanakuli               1:12.62                   2 
 27 Avilla, Nevaeh             9 McKinley               1:18.46                   2 
 28 Castillo, Nickolas         9 McKinley               1:21.47                   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          55.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Madrid-Ewing, Malakai     12 Kapolei                  54.95 OIA               3 
  2 Tadeo-Gilbert, Dennis     12 Mililani                 55.14 OIA               1 
  3 Faulkner, Jack            11 Kailua                   55.55                   1 
  4 Rabor, Emilian            12 Pearl City               56.16                   1 
  5 Holder, Justin            11 Mililani                 56.76                   2 
  6 Victorino-Jay, Jayden     12 McKinley                 57.08                   3 
  7 Rios, Eric                12 Pearl City               57.13                   3 
  8 Calabatin, Bryan          11 Mililani                 57.53                   3 
  9 Apau, Hunter              11 Waialua                  58.09                   1 
 10 Ramiscal, Leoni           11 Kapolei                  58.46                   3 
 11 Okada, Payton             12 Farrington               59.42                   1 
 12 Park, Aaron               12 McKinley                 59.53                   1 
 13 Rabang, Rodney            11 Mililani                 59.74                   3 
 14 Wren, Joseph              12 Kapolei                  59.79                   1 
 15 Aguinaldo, Matthew        12 Farrington               59.81                   2 
 16 Bossy, Danny              11 Farrington             1:00.38                   3 
 17 Nakandakari, Matthew      12 Kapolei                1:02.19                   2 
 18 Austria, Jovani           11 Kailua                 1:03.56                   2 
 19 Bonilla Jr., Derek        12 Waianae                1:06.86                   2 
 20 Sato, Maximilian          12 McKinley               1:07.17                   2 
 -- Lai, Jack                 11 McKinley                    DQ                   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        1:00.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chen, Fiona               10 Mililani                 54.48 JV               
  2 Santa Monica, Maia        10 Pearl City               56.55 JV               
  3 Ross, Christian           10 Mililani                 57.45 JV               
  4 Agacir, Kimberlyn         10 Pearl City             1:01.68                  
  5 Erolin, Orhianna          10 Mililani               1:02.38                  
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          56.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 LaBonte, Hayley           12 Mililani                 51.53 OIA              
  2 Noda, Tiffany             12 Pearl City               52.55 OIA              
  3 Quintal, Kanoelani        11 Pearl City               53.85 OIA              
  4 Vasquez-Phillips, Jenny   11 Kapolei                  55.59 OIA              
  5 Chen, Riana               11 Mililani                 57.20                  
  6 Hirae, Sierra             12 Mililani                 59.48                  
  7 Manaku, Daelynn           12 Waianae                1:02.41                  
  8 Paresa, Ciarra            12 Mililani               1:04.30                  
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          52.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pasion, Ares               9 Mililani                 45.95 JV               
  2 Kealoha, Jason             9 Kapolei                  47.73 JV               
  3 Gamazon, Kilanin          10 Farrington               48.29 JV               
  4 Chaffin, Josiah           10 Farrington               50.85 JV               
  5 Thomason, Zane             9 Mililani                 56.96                  
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          46.74  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Chaffin, Darius           11 Farrington               43.69 OIA               1 
  2 Vutnoski, Kai             12 Mililani                 45.00 OIA               1 
  3 Johnson, Zaire            12 Kapolei                  45.12 OIA               2 
  4 Stachowski, Mieszko       11 Mililani                 45.21 OIA               1 
  5 Hong, Preston             11 Pearl City               46.53 OIA               1 
  6 Lefaoseu, Afu             11 Mililani                 46.60 OIA               1 
  7 Park, Aaron               12 McKinley                 48.40                   2 
  8 Kim, Dylan                11 McKinley                 48.98                   2 
  9 Schiller, Thomas          12 Mililani                 49.75                   2 
 10 Engineer, Roshan          11 Mililani                 50.45                   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        3:00.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Zola            9 Mililani               2:38.91 JV               
  2 Broussard, Kaylin          9 Mililani               2:42.44 JV               
  3 Shigemoto, Kamryn         10 Mililani               2:44.38 JV               
  4 Chong, Cassie              9 Mililani               2:46.09 JV               
  5 Low, Taylor               10 Pearl City             2:47.56 JV               
  6 Felicilda, Krislyn         9 Pearl City             2:52.27 JV               
  7 Kiyoi, Kelsi              10 Mililani               2:52.72 JV               
  8 Roark, Michaela           10 McKinley               3:03.44                  
  9 Johnson, Kawena            9 Pearl City             3:06.49                  
 10 Teves, Tory               10 Pearl City             3:08.19                  
 11 Kitagawa, Mikayla         10 Pearl City             3:13.92                  
 12 Anderson, Madison          9 Waianae                3:22.39                  
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:45.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Boksanski, Malia          12 Mililani               2:35.31 OIA              
  2 Ishizaka, Hope            12 Mililani               2:41.31 OIA              
  3 Miyashiro, Misa           11 Mililani               2:41.81 OIA              
  4 Mach, Camden              10 Kapolei                2:46.27                  
  5 Branigan, Iyanamae        10 Waianae                2:52.76                  
  6 Luna, Raeshalyn           11 Waianae                2:57.45                  
  7 Chang, Ashlyn             11 McKinley               3:00.81                  
  8 Asuncion, Kamryn          12 Kapolei                3:04.61                  
  9 Haff, Mia                 12 Waianae                3:52.82                  
 10 Arca, Janelle             11 Waianae                3:53.94                  
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        2:25.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Giovanni           10 Kapolei                2:15.33 JV                1 
  2 Ikeda, Payton             10 Mililani               2:17.27 JV                1 
  3 Partin, Myles             10 Mililani               2:18.02 JV                1 
  4 Boksanski, Murphy         10 Mililani               2:18.59 JV                1 
  5 Alquisa, Ethan            10 Mililani               2:19.56 JV                1 
  6 Okuna, Corbin             10 Pearl City             2:19.93 JV                1 
  7 Ballou, Alexander         10 Mililani               2:21.61 JV                1 
  8 Lopez, Nathan              9 Mililani               2:22.05 JV                2 
  9 Rabang, River             10 Mililani               2:25.31                   2 
 10 Wong, Kendall             10 Mililani               2:26.35                   2 
 11 Tabag-Taira, Kornelious    9 Nanakuli               2:29.98                   1 
 12 Wakui, Dillon              9 Pearl City             2:31.43                   1 
 13 Diaz, Travis               9 McKinley               2:34.24                   1 
 14 Powell, Gabriel            9 Mililani               2:35.84                   2 
 15 Yamashita, Gene            9 McKinley               2:39.71                   2 
 16 Jones, Eli                10 Pearl City             2:43.74                   2 
 17 Luna, Rod                  9 Waianae                2:44.03                   1 
 18 Ng, Hezekiah               9 Mililani               2:44.56                   1 
 19 Gantor, Andrew            10 Pearl City             2:50.63                   2 
 20 Huang, Ricky              10 McKinley               2:52.27                   2 
 21 Toda-Nagaue, Justin        9 McKinley               2:55.18                   2 
 22 Ribeiro, Shannon           9 Waianae                2:57.12                   2 
 23 Lee, George                9 Mililani               3:00.26                   1 
 24 Adzuara, Nicolas          10 Mililani               3:01.23                   2 
 25 Acosta-Mendoza, Kana'i     9 Nanakuli               3:03.54                   2 
 26 Ramon, Josh               10 Pearl City             3:11.37                   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
        2:15.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Narayana       12 McKinley               1:54.73 OIA               1 
  2 Garcia, Luis              11 Mililani               2:03.14 OIA               1 
  3 Palacay, Sean             11 Pearl City             2:14.16 OIA               1 
  4 Ballou, Ethan             12 Mililani               2:15.31                   1 
  5 Holder, Justin            11 Mililani               2:15.43                   2 
  6 Faulkner, Jack            11 Kailua                 2:17.18                   1 
  7 Hong, Stanton             12 Pearl City             2:17.56                   1 
  8 Matsushita, Keaton        11 Kailua                 2:19.10                   1 
  9 Williams, Jason           11 Mililani               2:19.56                   2 
 10 Ugalino, Arion            11 Mililani               2:21.86                   2 
 11 Poepoe Jr., Kevin         12 Waianae                2:24.71                   2 
 12 Ponce, Antonio            11 Pearl City             2:24.80                   2 
 13 Li, Steven                11 McKinley               2:30.19                   1 
 14 Ronolo, Russell-Jearuss   12 Waianae                2:35.95                   1 
 15 Gonzales, Angelo          11 McKinley               2:36.20                   2 
 16 Austria, Jovani           11 Kailua                 2:37.62                   2 
 17 Nyugen, McCane            11 Farrington             2:42.11                   1 
 18 Rabang, Rodney            11 Mililani               2:43.97                   2 
 19 Cheng, Yun Sum            11 McKinley               2:45.29                   2 
 20 Dela Torre, Moses         12 McKinley               2:53.74                   2 
 21 Kaeo, Bernard             12 Nanakuli               2:56.03                   1 
 22 Wong, Jesse               11 McKinley               3:17.74                   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          30.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Micaiah           10 Mililani                 27.90 JV                4 
  2 Cox, Krista                9 Kapolei                  28.63 JV                4 
  3 Bautista, Alyssa          10 Pearl City               28.79 JV                1 
  4 Conley, Ciara              9 Mililani                 28.81 JV                3 
  5 Jackson, Chasity          10 Mililani                 29.94 JV                1 
  6 Flores, Jaylyn            10 Farrington               31.20                   1 
  7 Birchard, Serena          10 Mililani                 31.27                   4 
  8 Williams, Salah            9 McKinley                 31.91                   2 
  9 Sun, Lucy                 10 McKinley                 32.37                   3 
 10 Agcaoili, Margaret Rose    9 Kailua                   32.48                   1 
 11 Begonia, Amanda           10 McKinley                 32.95                   1 
 12 Robello, Emily             9 Mililani                 32.99                   2 
 13 Liang, Janelle            10 Pearl City               33.13                   2 
 14 Afuola, Kohana             9 Kapolei                  33.28                   3 
 15 Yadao, Reyanah Carylle     9 Kapolei                  34.00                   4 
 16 Kaneshiro, Brooke         10 McKinley                 34.16                   3 
 17 Waiyanon, Chonthicha       9 Kapolei                  34.38                   2 
 18 Faasu, Chelrick (Sini)    11 Farrington               34.45                   2 
 19 Chun, Haley Nicole         9 McKinley                 35.20                   4 
 20 King, Faith               10 Mililani                 35.44                   4 
 21 Pacheco, Marilyn           9 Kapolei                  43.71                   3 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          28.74  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Soberman, Kaela           12 Mililani                 28.68 OIA               2 
  2 Williams, JaNaya          12 Mililani                 28.70 OIA               2 
  3 Tavares, Helene           11 Mililani                 28.70 OIA               2 
  4 Woodward, Jolie           11 Kailua                   28.77                   1 
  5 Phaniphon, Tai            12 Mililani                 29.04                   1 
  6 Chun, Camilla             12 Farrington               29.73                   1 
  7 Muniz, Sofia              11 McKinley                 30.12                   1 
  8 Sapla, Lainey             11 Mililani                 30.42                   3 
  9 Segura, Maria Del Carmen  11 Mililani                 30.82                   3 
 10 Nguyen, Madeleine         12 Kapolei                  30.90                   3 
 11 Wright, Tara              11 Kailua                   31.06                   3 
 12 Hepfner, Chloe            12 Kailua                   31.62                   2 
 13 Alesna, Shelby            12 Kapolei                  34.36                   2 
 14 Crawlle, Sasha            12 Kapolei                  38.01                   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          25.74  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Banks, Kai                10 Mililani                 24.93 JV                1 
  2 Cruz, Joab                10 McKinley                 25.23 JV                2 
  3 Soberman, Rahsaan          9 Mililani                 25.26 JV                7 
  4 Lopes, Shaz                9 Kapolei                  25.36 JV                5 
  5 Kealoha, Jason             9 Kapolei                  25.40 JV                1 
  6 del Prado, Josiah         10 Kapolei                  25.61 JV                4 
  7 Soriano, Adrian           10 Mililani                 25.74 JV                2 
  8 Rodriguez, Nathen         10 McKinley                 25.74 JV                5 
  9 Johnson, Jaylan            9 Mililani                 25.99                   1 
 10 Duong, Ethan              10 McKinley                 26.01                   6 
 11 Rosales, Teyshaun Kalev   10 McKinley                 26.17                   7 
 12 Abrazado, Bailey           9 Mililani                 26.26                   7 
 13 Littlejohn, Ryan          10 Pearl City               26.27                   8 
 14 Sheridan, Elisha           9 Waialua                  26.68                   3 
 15 Mahoe, Allen               9 Nanakuli                 26.70                   2 
 16 Garvin, Michael           10 Pearl City               26.72                   4 
 17 Constantino, Ryan         10 Mililani                 26.76                   4 
 18 Nekota, Hunter            10 Mililani                 26.77                   8 
 19 Babb, Tarent               9 Waianae                  26.91                   5 
 20 Ellamar, Jase             10 Mililani                 27.05                   7 
 21 Dela Cruz, JR             10 McKinley                 27.17                   1 
 22 Medina, Rovil             10 McKinley                 27.21                   4 
 23 Palaylay, Kanvas           9 Kailua                   27.27                   2 
 24 Akana-Adams, Caleb         9 Waialua                  27.29                   1 
 25 Garcia, Andrew            10 Mililani                 27.29                   2 
 26 Sansano, Christian         9 Waianae                  27.29                   1 
 27 Shimasaki, Orion          10 McKinley                 27.35                   3 
 28 Miguel, Jarod             10 Mililani                 27.39                   4 
 29 Kaai, Caleb                9 Pearl City               27.46                   6 
 30 Kaleiwahea, Kaimana        9 Kailua                   27.50                   4 
 31 Tabag-Taira, Kornelious    9 Nanakuli                 27.51                   5 
 32 Orpilla, JP                9 Mililani                 27.94                   6 
 33 Rayray, Michael           10 Mililani                 27.96                   6 
 34 Santiago, Joshua           9 Waianae                  27.98                   3 
 35 Nahinu-Engle, Titan       10 Kailua                   28.16                   5 
 36 Leong, Cole               10 Pearl City               28.24                   7 
 37 Markham, Cryus            10 Pearl City               28.36                   2 
 38 Loroca, Erwin             10 McKinley                 28.37                   6 
 39 Takamoto, Landen           9 Mililani                 28.55                   5 
 40 Yuen, Chase                9 Pearl City               28.95                   9 
 41 Young, Kekoa              10 Kapolei                  29.15                   3 
 42 Acosta-Mendoza, Kana'i     9 Nanakuli                 30.09                   3 
 43 Camarillo, Cody           10 Mililani                 30.17                   9 
 44 Nguyen, Toby              10 Mililani                 30.46                   9 
 45 Zane, Tanner               9 Mililani                 30.50                   6 
 46 Khamkhay, Victor           9 McKinley                 30.83                   9 
 47 Avilla, Nevaeh             9 McKinley                 34.17                   8 
 48 Castillo, Nickolas         9 McKinley                 35.93                   8 
 -- Boc, Rodge                 9 Farrington                  FS                   3 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          24.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Trice, Isaiah             12 Mililani                 23.46 OIA               1 
  2 Johnson, Zaire            12 Kapolei                  23.79 OIA               6 
  3 Kawelo, Chazton           11 Nanakuli                 24.25                   1 
  4 Nishimura, Reyn           11 Mililani                 24.43                   2 
  5 Tadeo-Gilbert, Dennis     12 Mililani                 24.47                   4 
  6 Taylor, Jeremiah          12 Kapolei                  24.59                   2 
  7 Faulkner, Jack            11 Kailua                   24.93                   1 
  8 Madrid-Ewing, Malakai     12 Kapolei                  24.98                   5 
  9 Williams, Zion            12 McKinley                 25.08                   1 
 10 Uyeda, Devin              12 Mililani                 25.08                   7 
 11 Polite, Jarvis            11 Mililani                 25.16                   4 
 12 Elizaga, Jayden           11 Pearl City               25.18                   2 
 13 Rabor, Emilian            12 Pearl City               25.30                   1 
 14 Apau, Hunter              11 Waialua                  25.34                   1 
 15 Montayre, Zachary         11 Mililani                 25.35                   5 
 16 Higa, Tracen              11 Mililani                 25.52                   7 
 17 Victorino-Jay, Jayden     12 McKinley                 25.62                   3 
 18 Lai, Jack                 11 McKinley                 25.68                   3 
 19 Tambaoan-Kaeo, Kaai       12 Waianae                  25.74                   3 
 20 Okada, Payton             12 Farrington               25.96                   2 
 21 Stewart, Alan             12 McKinley                 26.00                   6 
 22 Guillermo, Efren Jayven   12 Pearl City               26.22                   3 
 23 Lucrecio, Josiah          11 Mililani                 26.33                   4 
 24 Cash-Meyers, Holbin       12 Nanakuli                 26.46                   3 
 24 Ramiscal, Leoni           11 Kapolei                  26.46                   7 
 26 Reichard, Sean            12 Kapolei                  26.54                   3 
 27 Cordeiro, Delson          11 Waianae                  26.79                   5 
 28 Linmark, Alexander        12 McKinley                 26.99                   4 
 29 Benedict, Justin          12 Pearl City               27.02                   5 
 30 Queen Jr., Cedric         12 Waianae                  27.10                   4 
 31 Sato, Maximilian          12 McKinley                 28.49                   7 
 32 Lam, Jet-Li               12 Waianae                  28.51                   2 
 33 Park, Aaron               12 McKinley                 28.70                   2 
 34 Rabanal, Evan             12 Kapolei                  28.71                   4 
 35 Gipson, Domenic           12 McKinley                 29.02                   5 
 36 Calabatin, Bryan          11 Mililani                 30.77                   6 
 37 Ikemour, Kamson           11 Waianae                  32.32                   6 
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       14:15.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ikemura, Ellie             9 Mililani              11:44.64 JV               
  2 Broussard, Kaylin          9 Mililani              12:28.55 JV               
  3 Chong, Cassie              9 Mililani              12:32.36 JV               
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
       13:15.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Noda, Kaylee              10 Pearl City            11:52.85 OIA              
  2 Murai, Payton             11 Mililani              16:48.69                  
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       11:35.04  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Benjamin      10 Pearl City            10:24.12 JV               
  2 Ikeda, Payton             10 Mililani              10:28.38 JV               
  3 Lopez, Nathan              9 Mililani              10:46.37 JV               
  4 Rabang, River             10 Mililani              13:00.47                  
  5 Antonio, Obrein            9 Farrington            13:05.60                  
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
       10:40.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pagente, Kainalu          11 Pearl City             9:36.31 OIA              
  2 Glunt, Kale               11 Mililani               9:57.43 OIA              
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5:10.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pearl City  'A'                                     4:54.59 JV               
  2 McKinley  'A'                                       5:05.91 JV               
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
        4:48.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Mililani  'A'                                       4:16.33 OIA               2 
  2 Mililani  'B'                                       4:20.61 OIA               2 
  3 Pearl City  'B'                                     4:24.53 OIA               2 
  4 Kapolei  'A'                                        4:32.92 OIA               2 
  5 Pearl City  'A'                                     4:34.35 OIA               1 
  6 Nanakuli  'A'                                       4:48.33                   2 
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        4:07.14  JV OIA JV Championships
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kapolei  'A'                                        3:54.75 JV                1 
  2 Mililani  'B'                                       3:59.32 JV                2 
  3 Mililani  'C'                                       4:05.06 JV                2 
  4 Pearl City  'A'                                     4:07.92                   1 
  5 Pearl City  'B'                                     4:09.12                   2 
  6 McKinley  'B'                                       4:11.17                   2 
  7 Waianae  'A'                                        4:15.51                   1 
  8 Mililani  'A'                                       4:19.54                   1 
  9 Mililani  'D'                                       4:24.29                   2 
 10 McKinley  'A'                                       4:40.28                   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
        3:55.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 McKinley  'A'                                       3:39.17 OIA               1 
  2 Mililani  'A'                                       3:44.03 OIA               2 
  3 Pearl City  'A'                                     3:46.38 OIA               1 
  4 Kapolei  'B'                                        3:53.66 OIA               2 
  5 Kapolei  'A'                                        3:59.79                   1 
  6 Pearl City  'B'                                     4:00.78                   2 
  7 Mililani  'B'                                       4:06.63                   2 
  8 McKinley  'B'                                       4:09.10                   2 
  9 McKinley  'C'                                       4:14.87                   2 
 10 Waianae  'A'                                        4:18.09                   1 
 11 Nanakuli  'A'                                       5:11.14                   1 
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Chasity          10 Mililani               5-00.00 JV               
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        4-04.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kierstedt, Zakia          12 Mililani               5-00.00 OIA              
  2 Dease, Haley              12 Mililani               4-02.00                  
  2 Sapla, Lainey             11 Mililani               4-02.00                  
  4 Robinson, Jalyssa         12 Mililani               4-00.00                  
  4 Ballesteros, Bethany      11 Mililani               4-00.00                  
  4 Johnson, Elizabeth        11 Mililani               4-00.00                  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McLeod, Keoni              9 Waianae                5-04.00 JV               
  2 Pham, Ciano                9 Kapolei                5-02.00 JV               
  3 Banks, Kai                10 Mililani               4-10.00                  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        5-06.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stribling, Dezhaun        12 Kapolei                6-00.00 OIA              
  2 McLeod, Keali'i           11 Waianae                5-04.00                  
  2 McLeod, Sheldon           12 Waianae                5-04.00                  
  4 Polite, Jarvis            11 Mililani               5-00.00                  
  5 Lucrecio, Josiah          11 Mililani               4-10.00                  
  6 Poepoe Jr., Kevin         12 Waianae                4-08.00                  
  7 Rabang, Rodney            11 Mililani               4-04.00                  
  7 Gipson, Domenic           12 McKinley               4-04.00                  
 -- Brown, Malik              12 Waianae                     NH                  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fujinaka, Malia            9 Mililani               6-09.00 JV               
  2 Birchard, Serena          10 Mililani               5-03.00                  
  2 Sisson, Kylie             10 Mililani               5-03.00                  
 -- Cortez, Jaime             10 Mililani                    NH                  
 -- Frank, Alissa             10 Mililani                    NH                  
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
        6-06.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Boksanski, Malia          12 Mililani               9-09.00 OIA              
  2 Segura, Maria Del Carmen  11 Mililani               8-09.00 OIA              
  3 Myers, Tabitha            11 Mililani               8-03.00 OIA              
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        7-06.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chezik, Stephen           10 Mililani              11-03.00 JV               
  2 Hernandez, Keaton          9 Mililani               8-09.00 JV               
  3 Nuanez, Dominic           10 Mililani               7-09.00 JV               
  4 Barker, Maximus            9 Mililani               7-03.00                  
  4 Bingham, Jackson           9 Mililani               7-03.00                  
  6 Miller, Bryce              9 Mililani               6-09.00                  
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
        9-06.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dagan, Isaac              12 Mililani              11-03.00 OIA              
  1 Schiller, Thomas          12 Mililani              11-03.00 OIA              
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       13-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kelly-Lozada, Jaelyn      10 Waianae               13-07.00 JV               
  2 King, Faith               10 Mililani              12-07.00                  
  3 Cortez, Jaime             10 Mililani              12-02.00                  
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       14-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rimando, Elle             10 Mililani              16-04.00 OIA              
  2 Phaniphon, Tai            12 Mililani              16-02.00 OIA              
  3 Vasquez-Phillips, Jenny   11 Kapolei               15-08.00 OIA              
  4 Sapla, Lainey             11 Mililani              14-08.00 OIA              
  5 Luna, Raeshalyn           11 Waianae               14-05.00 OIA              
  6 Takai, Kaila              11 Pearl City            14-04.00 OIA              
  6 Chun, Camilla             12 Farrington            14-04.00 OIA              
  8 Wright, Tara              11 Kailua                14-01.50 OIA              
  9 Morales, Avianna          12 Kapolei               14-00.00 OIA              
 10 Nuesca, Breanna           11 Mililani              13-11.50                  
 11 Ballesteros, Bethany      11 Mililani              12-11.00                  
 12 McLeod, Kaliyah           11 Waianae               12-03.00                  
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Zion            12 McKinley              21-07.00  
  2 Chaffin, Darius           11 Farrington            19-07.00  
  3 Uyeda, Devin              12 Mililani              19-03.00  
  4 Tambaoan-Kaeo, Kaai       12 Waianae               18-08.00  
  5 Lefaoseu, Afu             11 Mililani              18-07.00  
  6 Lucrecio, Josiah          11 Mililani              18-03.00  
  6 Nishimura, Reyn           11 Mililani              18-03.00  
  8 Brown, Malik              12 Waianae               18-00.00  
  9 McLeod, Sheldon           12 Waianae               17-06.50  
 10 Sugiyama, Cade            12 Pearl City            17-05.00  
 10 Polite, Jarvis            11 Mililani              17-05.00  
 12 Ramiscal, Leoni           11 Kapolei               16-11.00  
 13 Poepoe Jr., Kevin         12 Waianae               16-06.00  
 14 Rabang, Rodney            11 Mililani              16-00.00  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abrazado, Bailey           9 Mililani              18-00.00  
  2 Chaffin, Josiah           10 Farrington            17-00.00  
  3 Domingo, Micah             9 Mililani              16-10.00  
  3 Takamoto, Landen           9 Mililani              16-10.00  
  5 Kaleiwahea, Kaimana        9 Kailua                16-06.00  
  6 Palaylay, Kanvas           9 Kailua                15-11.00  
  7 Nguyen, Toby              10 Mililani              15-08.00  
  8 Pham, Ciano                9 Kapolei               14-07.50  
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       26-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
 -- Kelly-Lozada, Jaelyn      10 Waianae                     ND                  
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       28-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rimando, Elle             10 Mililani              34-01.00 OIA              
  2 Nuesca, Breanna           11 Mililani              30-00.00 OIA              
  3 Luna, Raeshalyn           11 Waianae               29-09.00 OIA              
  4 Ballesteros, Bethany      11 Mililani              29-04.00 OIA              
  5 McLeod, Kaliyah           11 Waianae               26-10.00                  
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abrazado, Bailey           9 Mililani              37-02.50  
  2 Quisquirin-Sabagala, Alv  10 Waianae               32-09.00  
  3 Nguyen, Toby              10 Mililani              31-10.00  
  4 Takamoto, Landen           9 Mililani              31-06.00  
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       39-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
       37-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Polite, Jarvis            11 Mililani              39-00.00 JV               
  2 Dagan, Isaac              12 Mililani              38-04.00 OIA              
  3 Williams, Zion            12 McKinley              38-03.00 OIA              
  4 Lucrecio, Josiah          11 Mililani              37-08.00 OIA              
  5 Uyeda, Devin              12 Mililani              37-06.00 OIA              
  6 Nishimura, Reyn           11 Mililani              37-01.00 OIA              
  7 Cordeiro, Delson          11 Waianae               36-09.00                  
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          65-00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Danielle           9 Mililani              76-01.00 JV               
  2 Araki, Hannah             11 Pearl City            74-08.00 JV               
  3 Onosai-Umaga, Brianna     10 Farrington            71-06.00 JV               
  4 McFall, Johane            10 Waianae               71-05.00 JV               
  5 Molitau, Shania           10 Farrington            67-00.00 JV               
  6 Baker-Samuelu, Jaznel     10 McKinley              64-07.00                  
  7 Futialo, Tylan            10 Farrington            63-08.00                  
  8 Giffard, Lehua            10 Farrington            62-11.00                  
  9 Belen, Elena               9 Waianae               58-09.00                  
  9 Irvine-Brown, Semaj       10 Waianae               58-09.00                  
  9 Ronolo, Jeanell-Jasmine   10 Waianae               58-09.00                  
 12 Tote, Cyan                10 Mililani              57-06.00                  
 13 Brash, Alize              10 Waianae               51-11.00                  
 14 Leomiti, Annette          10 Nanakuli              51-03.00                  
 15 Collins, Alannah           9 Farrington            51-02.00                  
 16 Manaku, Dayla             10 Waianae               45-02.00                  
 17 Agcaoili, Margaret Rose    9 Kailua                41-05.00                  
 18 Kamae, Kayla               9 McKinley              37-08.00                  
 19 Perrone, Vivian            9 Kapolei               36-09.00                  
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
          85-00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Faasu, Chelrick (Sini)    11 Farrington           102-09.00 OIA              
  2 Ulugalu, Siatua           12 Pearl City            99-07.00 OIA              
  3 Tigilau, Maria            12 Kailua                97-02.00 OIA              
  4 Futialo, Tyra             12 Farrington            92-07.00 OIA              
  5 Meyer, Puukahea           12 Kailua                89-06.00 OIA              
  6 Tuulangavalu, Moa         12 Farrington            86-01.00 OIA              
  7 Dease, Haley              12 Mililani              80-07.00                  
  8 Namuo, Rayne              11 Pearl City            79-04.00                  
  9 Nakila-T, Shanelle-Louis  11 Waianae               74-04.00                  
 10 Simmons, Lovey            11 Waianae               72-03.00                  
 11 Fuentes, Reyna            12 Waianae               69-00.00                  
 12 Samuelu, Princess         11 McKinley              68-08.00                  
 13 Stark-Aoelua, Toafalotem  11 McKinley              65-00.00                  
 14 Silva, Franchezca         11 McKinley              58-10.00                  
 15 Paulo, Raphaella          11 Waianae               54-01.00                  
 16 Puahi, Teia               11 Waianae               53-02.00                  
 16 McLeod, Kaliyah           11 Waianae               53-02.00                  
 18 Manaku, Daelynn           12 Waianae               49-10.00                  
 19 Mamuad, Katrina Kayla     11 Waianae               39-03.00                  
 -- Allen, Laseisha           12 Kailua                      ND                  
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLeod, Keoni              9 Waianae                 120-10  
  2 Laloulu, Iapani (Poncho)   9 Farrington              114-00  
  3 Quisquirin-Sabagala, Alv  10 Waianae                  98-11  
  4 Lilo, Kenison             10 Farrington               95-01  
  5 Wilbur, Tevin              9 Waianae                  89-09  
  6 Johnson, Jaylan            9 Mililani                 89-03  
  7 Ulufale, Semeri           10 Mililani                 85-09  
  8 Melemai, Elijah           10 McKinley                 83-04  
  9 Sooalo, Isaiah             9 McKinley                 79-11  
 10 Glenn, Caleb              10 Pearl City               77-07  
 11 Cachuela, Shyson           9 Kapolei                  69-08  
 12 Daubs, Myles              10 McKinley                 66-08  
 13 Cambra, Kelton            10 Pearl City               66-05  
 14 Pagarigan, Rayden         10 Farrington               62-10  
 15 Johnson, Cole             10 Pearl City               62-08  
 16 Duong, Ethan              10 McKinley                 62-05  
 17 Peterson, Dyson           10 Waianae                  53-03  
 18 Verhasselt, Vincent        9 Kapolei                  51-00  
 19 Mach, Durham               9 Kapolei                  47-00  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         120-00  JV OIA JV Championships
         112-00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McLeod, Keali'i           11 Waianae              144-08.00 JV               
  2 Gilliland, Kamanao        12 Kailua               144-06.00 JV               
  3 Matagi, Joshua            12 Farrington           133-06.00 JV               
  4 Kealoha, Richard          11 Kapolei              128-10.00 JV               
  5 Araki, Matthew            12 Pearl City           124-01.00 JV               
  6 Afoa, Nu'usegi            12 Pearl City           118-07.00 OIA              
  7 Faauliuli, Brady          12 Pearl City           117-01.00 OIA              
  8 Coleman, Daniel           12 Mililani             116-07.00 OIA              
  9 Feesago, Lopaka           12 Pearl City           115-07.00 OIA              
 10 Williams, LaDravian (Tug  12 Farrington           109-01.00                  
 11 Ayala, Saege              11 Waianae              107-11.00                  
 12 Tuatagaloa, Jacob         12 Mililani             107-01.00                  
 13 Rosa, Rayden              11 Kailua               105-07.00                  
 14 Verzon, Gavin             12 Pearl City           100-09.00                  
 15 Sniffen, Brycen           12 Mililani              99-09.00                  
 16 Manchester, Zion          11 Pearl City            99-01.00                  
 17 Kuheana, Gabriel          12 Pearl City            98-05.00                  
 18 Kikuyama, Kody            12 Pearl City            97-09.00                  
 19 Aipopo-Fuifui, Raven      11 Farrington            96-11.00                  
 20 Collins, Sisi             11 Farrington            95-08.00                  
 21 Benedict, Justin          12 Pearl City            92-08.00                  
 22 Yamashiro, Rock           12 Kapolei               91-04.00                  
 23 Basa, Noah                12 Mililani              90-09.00                  
 24 Vu, Jason                 12 Pearl City            89-03.00                  
 25 Muasau, Sergio            12 Mililani              88-11.00                  
 26 Lee, Bruce                11 Mililani              87-11.00                  
 27 Kawelo, Chazton           11 Nanakuli              87-01.00                  
 28 Kalaola, Marcus           12 Pearl City            85-04.00                  
 29 Fuellas, Kalani           12 Kapolei               78-04.00                  
 30 Tanaka, Hurley            11 Kapolei               77-08.00                  
 31 Rosa, Braeson             12 Waianae               77-07.00                  
 32 Sooalo, Isaac             11 McKinley              76-06.00                  
 33 Kaopuiki, Kekoa           11 Kailua                76-05.00                  
 34 Galasinao, Joshua         12 Farrington            74-02.00                  
 35 Yamamoto, Reese           12 Mililani              72-08.00                  
 36 Akau, Kainalu             12 Kapolei               70-04.00                  
 37 Naki, Lincoln             11 McKinley              66-01.00                  
 38 Pagarigan, Darren         11 Farrington            66-00.00                  
 39 Hookano Mercado, Chance   12 Kapolei               62-02.00                  
 40 Dela Torre, Moses         12 McKinley              41-06.00                  
 -- Leuta, DePaul             11 McKinley                    ND                  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       23-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Araki, Hannah             11 Pearl City            26-07.00 JV               
  2 Futialo, Tylan            10 Farrington            25-10.00 JV               
  3 Murphy, Danielle           9 Mililani              25-07.50 JV               
  4 Collins, Alannah           9 Farrington            25-07.00 JV               
  5 Pacheco, Marilyn           9 Kapolei               25-02.00 JV               
  6 Giffard, Lehua            10 Farrington            25-01.00 JV               
  7 Leomiti, Annette          10 Nanakuli              24-11.00 JV               
  8 Belen, Elena               9 Waianae               24-02.00 JV               
  9 Tuatagaloa, Tehani         9 Mililani              23-05.50 JV               
 10 McFall, Johane            10 Waianae               23-03.00 JV               
 11 Tote, Cyan                10 Mililani              22-11.00                  
 12 Irvine-Brown, Semaj       10 Waianae               22-01.00                  
 13 Baker-Samuelu, Jaznel     10 McKinley              21-08.00                  
 14 Kapua, Genesis            10 Waianae               21-03.00                  
 15 Brash, Alize              10 Waianae               20-08.00                  
 16 Perrone, Vivian            9 Kapolei               19-07.50                  
 17 Agcaoili, Margaret Rose    9 Kailua                18-11.00                  
 18 Afuola, Kohana             9 Kapolei               18-10.00                  
 19 Manaku, Dayla             10 Waianae               16-04.50                  
 20 Kamae, Kayla               9 McKinley              15-10.00                  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       29-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tigilau, Maria            12 Kailua                33-08.00 OIA              
  2 Faasu, Chelrick (Sini)    11 Farrington            31-09.00 OIA              
  3 Samuelu, Princess         11 McKinley              30-07.50 OIA              
  4 Meyer, Puukahea           12 Kailua                29-05.50 OIA              
  4 Simmons, Lovey            11 Waianae               29-05.50 OIA              
  6 Tuulangavalu, Moa         12 Farrington            29-00.50 OIA              
  7 Namuo, Rayne              11 Pearl City            28-10.00                  
  8 Futialo, Tyra             12 Farrington            27-07.00                  
  9 Allen, Laseisha           12 Kailua                27-06.50                  
 10 Tucker, Asia              12 Mililani              27-04.00                  
 11 Ulugalu, Siatua           12 Pearl City            26-07.00                  
 12 Silva, Franchezca         11 McKinley              25-02.50                  
 13 Stark-Aoelua, Toafalotem  11 McKinley              23-08.50                  
 14 Mamuad, Katrina Kayla     11 Waianae               23-03.50                  
 15 Paulo, Raphaella          11 Waianae               23-01.50                  
 16 McLeod, Kaliyah           11 Waianae               21-11.00                  
 17 Nakila-T, Shanelle-Louis  11 Waianae               21-10.00                  
 18 Fuentes, Reyna            12 Waianae               21-04.00                  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laloulu, Iapani (Poncho)   9 Farrington            40-00.00  
  2 Quisquirin-Sabagala, Alv  10 Waianae               37-10.00  
  3 Johnson, Jaylan            9 Mililani              35-10.00  
  4 Glenn, Caleb              10 Pearl City            33-03.50  
  5 Sooalo, Isaiah             9 McKinley              31-05.00  
  6 Lilo, Kenison             10 Farrington            31-02.50  
  7 Wilbur, Tevin              9 Waianae               30-04.00  
  8 Ulufale, Semeri           10 Mililani              29-08.50  
  9 Cachuela, Shyson           9 Kapolei               29-02.50  
 10 Kawelo, Leland             9 Nanakuli              27-10.00  
 11 Verhasselt, Vincent        9 Kapolei               27-03.00  
 12 Naki, Lincoln             11 McKinley              25-01.00  
 13 Cambra, Kelton            10 Pearl City            24-10.00  
 14 Daubs, Myles              10 McKinley              22-11.00  
 15 Peterson, Dyson           10 Waianae               22-05.50  
 15 Johnson, Cole             10 Pearl City            22-05.50  
 17 Duong, Ethan              10 McKinley              22-03.00  
 18 Mach, Durham               9 Kapolei               22-02.00  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       40-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
       40-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Entilla-Mika, Mark        11 Farrington            44-07.00 JV               
  2 Kealoha, Richard          11 Kapolei               43-00.00 JV               
  3 Suluape, Naluakekaikoo    11 Farrington            41-01.50 JV               
  4 Matagi, Joshua            12 Farrington            39-09.50                  
  5 Araki, Matthew            12 Pearl City            39-02.00                  
  6 Feesago, Lopaka           12 Pearl City            37-11.00                  
  7 Afoa, Nu'usegi            12 Pearl City            37-08.00                  
  8 Sniffen, Brycen           12 Mililani              37-07.00                  
  9 Fuellas, Kalani           12 Kapolei               36-09.00                  
 10 Colobong, Chester Mark    12 Farrington            36-07.00                  
 11 Muasau, Sergio            12 Mililani              36-05.00                  
 12 McLeod, Keali'i           11 Waianae               35-08.00                  
 13 Yamashiro, Rock           12 Kapolei               35-06.00                  
 14 Kikuyama, Kody            12 Pearl City            35-04.00                  
 15 Benedict, Justin          12 Pearl City            34-11.00                  
 16 Rosa, Rayden              11 Kailua                34-06.00                  
 17 Kawelo, Chazton           11 Nanakuli              34-03.00                  
 18 Rosa, Braeson             12 Waianae               33-11.00                  
 19 Tuatagaloa, Jacob         12 Mililani              33-05.50                  
 20 Akau, Kainalu             12 Kapolei               32-10.50                  
 21 Manchester, Zion          11 Pearl City            32-07.00                  
 22 Tanaka, Hurley            11 Kapolei               31-07.00                  
 23 Coleman, Daniel           12 Mililani              30-00.50                  
 24 Kuheana, Gabriel          12 Pearl City            29-11.00                  
 25 Sooalo, Isaac             11 McKinley              29-08.50                  
 26 Vu, Jason                 12 Pearl City            29-04.00                  
 27 Verzon, Gavin             12 Pearl City            29-02.00                  
 28 Lee, Bruce                11 Mililani              28-10.00                  
 29 Leuta, DePaul             11 McKinley              28-06.00                  
 30 Naki, Lincoln             11 McKinley              28-01.00                  
 31 Basa, Noah                12 Mililani              27-02.00                  
 32 Kalaola, Marcus           12 Pearl City            27-01.00                  
 33 Hookano Mercado, Chance   12 Kapolei               25-09.00                  
 34 Kaopuiki, Kekoa           11 Kailua                25-06.00                  
 35 Dela Torre, Moses         12 McKinley              18-04.00                  
 -- Gilliland, Kamanao        12 Kailua                      ND