Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2020 04:56 PM
              2020 OIA Qualifying Meet #2 at Mililani - 3/14/2020              
                           Host: Waialua High School                           
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Araki, Hannah             11 Pearl City            26-07.00  
  2 Futialo, Tylan            10 Farrington            25-10.00  
  3 Murphy, Danielle           9 Mililani              25-07.50  
  4 Collins, Alannah           9 Farrington            25-07.00  
  5 Pacheco, Marilyn           9 Kapolei               25-02.00  
  6 Giffard, Lehua            10 Farrington            25-01.00  
  7 Leomiti, Annette          10 Nanakuli              24-11.00  
  8 Belen, Elena               9 Waianae               24-02.00  
  9 Tuatagaloa, Tehani         9 Mililani              23-05.50  
 10 McFall, Johane            10 Waianae               23-03.00  
 11 Tote, Cyan                10 Mililani              22-11.00  
 12 Irvine-Brown, Semaj       10 Waianae               22-01.00  
 13 Baker-Samuelu, Jaznel     10 McKinley              21-08.00  
 14 Kapua, Genesis            10 Waianae               21-03.00  
 15 Brash, Alize              10 Waianae               20-08.00  
 16 Perrone, Vivian            9 Kapolei               19-07.50  
 17 Agcaoili, Margaret Rose    9 Kailua                18-11.00  
 18 Afuola, Kohana             9 Kapolei               18-10.00  
 19 Manaku, Dayla             10 Waianae               16-04.50  
 20 Kamae, Kayla               9 McKinley              15-10.00  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tigilau, Maria            12 Kailua                33-08.00  
  2 Faasu, Chelrick (Sini)    11 Farrington            31-09.00  
  3 Samuelu, Princess         11 McKinley              30-07.50  
  4 Meyer, Puukahea           12 Kailua                29-05.50  
  4 Simmons, Lovey            11 Waianae               29-05.50  
  6 Tuulangavalu, Moa         12 Farrington            29-00.50  
  7 Namuo, Rayne              11 Pearl City            28-10.00  
  8 Futialo, Tyra             12 Farrington            27-07.00  
  9 Allen, Laseisha           12 Kailua                27-06.50  
 10 Tucker, Asia              12 Mililani              27-04.00  
 11 Ulugalu, Siatua           12 Pearl City            26-07.00  
 12 Silva, Franchezca         11 McKinley              25-02.50  
 13 Stark-Aoelua, Toafalotem  11 McKinley              23-08.50  
 14 Mamuad, Katrina Kayla     11 Waianae               23-03.50  
 15 Paulo, Raphaella          11 Waianae               23-01.50  
 16 McLeod, Kaliyah           11 Waianae               21-11.00  
 17 Nakila-T, Shanelle-Louis  11 Waianae               21-10.00  
 18 Fuentes, Reyna            12 Waianae               21-04.00