Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2020 04:08 PM
              2020 OIA Qualifying Meet #2 at Mililani - 3/14/2020              
                           Host: Waialua High School                           
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Zion            12 McKinley              21-07.00  
  2 Chaffin, Darius           11 Farrington            19-07.00  
  3 Uyeda, Devin              12 Mililani              19-03.00  
  4 Tambaoan-Kaeo, Kaai       12 Waianae               18-08.00  
  5 Lefaoseu, Afu             11 Mililani              18-07.00  
  6 Nonaka, Tyler             11 Mililani              18-03.00  
  6 Lucrecio, Josiah          11 Mililani              18-03.00  
  8 Brown, Malik              12 Waianae               18-00.00  
  9 McLeod, Sheldon           12 Waianae               17-06.50  
 10 Sugiyama, Cade            12 Pearl City            17-05.00  
 10 Polite, Jarvis            11 Mililani              17-05.00  
 12 Ramiscal, Leoni           11 Kapolei               16-11.00  
 13 Poepoe Jr., Kevin         12 Waianae               16-06.00  
 14 Rabang, Rodney            11 Mililani              16-00.00  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abrazado, Bailey           9 Mililani              18-00.00  
  2 Chaffin, Josiah           10 Farrington            17-00.00  
  3 Domingo, Micah             9 Mililani              16-10.00  
  3 Takamoto, Landen           9 Mililani              16-10.00  
  5 Kaleiwahea, Kaimana        9 Kailua                16-06.00  
  6 Palaylay, Kanvas           9 Kailua                15-11.00  
  7 Nguyen, Toby              10 Mililani              15-08.00  
  8 Pham, Ciano                9 Kapolei               14-07.50