Licensed to Mililani High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2019 11:10 PM
            2019 JV Western Division Track Championships - 4/5/2019            
                       Host: Waipahu & Aiea High School                        
                            Pearl City High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   15.89  4/1/2011    Kayla Mitchell, Leilehua                    
                17.44  ST19 State 2019
                19.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
                21.24  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Naomi Bates         SO Radford                  16.33 ST19              2  10   
  2 Jenny Vasquez-Phil  10 Kapolei                  17.00 ST19              2   8   
  3 Rachael Enstrom     SO Campbell                 17.57 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Kanoelani Quintal   SO Pearl City               18.36 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Kailani Balbas      FR Campbell                 18.50 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Peyton Wilson       SO Radford                  19.03 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Kanae Young         10 Kapolei                  19.21 VOIA              2 
  8 Kailee Lopez-Kaawa  SO Waianae                  19.24 VOIA              1 
  9 Jasmin Jackson       9 Waipahu                  19.61 JOIA              2 
 10 Nylah Hill          SO Radford                  19.70 JOIA              1 
 11 Lexee Lehano        10 Mililani                 20.01 JOIA              1 
 12 Navaeh Silva-Asunc  SO Waianae                  20.29 JOIA              1 
 13 Alena Marquina      10 Mililani                 20.68 JOIA              1 
 14 Cristine Kate Corp  SO Campbell                 20.72 JOIA              1 
 15 Teia Puahi          SO Waianae                  21.98                   1 
 16 Aubren Dean         10 Mililani                 21.98                   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   15.50  2002        Kyle Wade, Radford                          
                16.74  ST19 State 2019
                18.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
                21.74  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jadaiah Taugasolo   FR Campbell                 16.62 ST19              2  10   
  2 Kaden Angulo        09 Leilehua                 16.64 ST19              2   8   
  3 Kazrae Ferreira Sp  SO Waianae                  17.73 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Kayde Mahuka        10 Leilehua                 19.05 JOIA              2   4   
  5 Gavin Miles         SO Radford                  19.26 JOIA              2   2   
  6 Caleb Hawkes        SO Radford                  19.35 JOIA              2   1   
  7 Tanner Dayag        SO Campbell                 19.37 JOIA              2 
  8 Mason Wiederholt    SO Radford                  19.74 JOIA              2 
  9 Clyde Peters        10 Aiea                     19.90 JOIA              1 
 10 Brayden Furtado     09 Leilehua                 20.07 JOIA              1 
 11 Joshua Leonard      10 Mililani                 21.04 JOIA              1 
 -- Mieszko Stachowski  10 Mililani                    DQ                   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   12.6h  2004        Britney Stephens, Mililani                  
                13.06  ST19 State 2019
                13.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
                14.24  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Naomi Bates         SO Radford                  12.77 ST19              4  10   
  2 Paige Harris         9 Waipahu                  13.00 ST19              4   8   
  3 Asia Chisholm       SO Campbell                 13.15 VOIA              4   6   
  4 Nicole Miyazono     SO Pearl City               13.27 VOIA              4   4   
  5 Monika Allen        SO Campbell                 13.28 VOIA              4   2   
  6 Amaila Keaunui-Gab  10 Waipahu                  13.29 VOIA              4   1   
  7 Jahlycxs Liana      FR Nanakuli                 13.49 VOIA              4 
  8 Kaitlyn Madden      SO Campbell                 13.49 VOIA              3 
  9 Serenity Truth      SO Radford                  13.64 VOIA              4 
 10 Lainey Sapla        10 Mililani                 13.87 JOIA              2 
 11 Kenya Glenn         SO Pearl City               13.94 JOIA              2 
 12 Raeshalyn Luna      SO Waianae                  14.02 JOIA              2 
 13 Dajiana Winston     09 Leilehua                 14.04 JOIA              3 
 14 Gabrielle Branson   09 Leilehua                 14.06 JOIA              3 
 15 Leila-Jayne Casiso  10 Waipahu                  14.07 JOIA              3 
 16 Torianna Thompson   SO Radford                  14.12 JOIA              3 
 17 Kanae Young         10 Kapolei                  14.15 JOIA              3 
 18 Chasity Jackson      9 Mililani                 14.33                   3 
 19 Dosanea Ingram      10 Leilehua                 14.48                   2 
 20 Alisha Ricks        10 Aiea                     14.64                   2 
 21 Harienne Cesar      10 Kapolei                  14.66                   1 
 22 Shirnelle Jimenez   FR Waianae                  14.72                   1 
 23 Kimberlyn Agacir    FR Pearl City               15.03                   2 
 24 Alexandra Wahlquis  09 Kapolei                  16.17                   1 
 -- Sarah Johnson        9 Mililani                    DQ                   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   10.7h  4/10/2010   Devin Jenkins, Kapolei                      
                11.34  ST19 State 2019
                11.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
                12.24  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bryson Bradley      10 Leilehua                 11.34 ST19              4  10   
  2 Seth Kauka          10 Leilehua                 11.68 VOIA              3   8   
  3 Kekoa Sanchez        9 Waipahu                  11.70 VOIA              4   6   
  4 Tracen Higa         10 Mililani                 11.79 JOIA              3   4   
  5 Eugene Newsome      SO Radford                  11.81 JOIA              4   2   
  6 Reyn Nishimura      10 Mililani                 11.86 JOIA              2   1   
  7 Zachary Montayre    10 Mililani                 11.87 JOIA              3 
  8 Josiah Batalla      SO Campbell                 11.87 JOIA              4 
  9 Kaden Angulo        09 Leilehua                 11.88 JOIA              4 
 10 Jayden Elizaga      SO Pearl City               11.89 JOIA              4 
 11 Brycen Cooper       SO Radford                  11.89 JOIA              4 
 12 Dylan Akers         SO Campbell                 11.90 JOIA              2 
 13 Kelekolio Taylor,   10 Kapolei                  11.92 JOIA              3 
 14 Kai Hoekstra        SO Waialua                  11.96 JOIA              3 
 15 Saege Ayala         SO Waianae                  11.97 JOIA              3 
 16 Chazton Kawelo      SO Waianae                  12.10 JOIA              3 
 17 Tykiese Walden-Pow  SO Nanakuli                 12.18 JOIA              2 
 18 Rayshaan Ridore     10 Kapolei                  12.23 JOIA              3 
 19 Jacob Baxter        SO Radford                  12.24 JOIA              4 
 20 Joshua Duran        SO Waialua                  12.42                   2 
 21 Leighton Leiato     FR Nanakuli                 12.45                   1 
 22 Cole Leong          FR Pearl City               12.46                   2 
 23 Jason Camarillo, J  10 Kapolei                  12.54                   2 
 24 Dylan Tadao         S0 Waialua                  12.59                   1 
 25 Konnor Jacang       09 Aiea                     12.62                   1 
 26 Christian Tumbaga   10 Waipahu                  12.62                   2 
 27 Tyler Subia         10 Waipahu                  12.68                   2 
 28 Evan Anduha         SO Waianae                  12.71                   1 
 29 Ryan Littlejohn     FR Pearl City               12.82                   1 
 30 Dante Barang           Aiea                     12.92                   1 
 31 Cole Ige            10 Aiea                     12.98                   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   5:05.74  4/8/2016    Brooke Michaels, Radford                  
                5:18.14  ST19 State 2019
                5:45.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
                6:15.24  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Arion Hutchinson    SO Radford                5:18.70 VOIA              10   
  2 Kaylee Noda         FR Pearl City             5:22.32 VOIA               8   
  3 Iyanamae Branigan   FR Waianae                5:36.24 VOIA               6   
  4 Nicole McGregor     FR Waianae                5:37.22 VOIA               4   
  5 Simone Mansfield    FR Campbell               5:39.88 VOIA               2   
  6 Camden Mach         09 Kapolei                5:40.05 VOIA               1   
  7 Misa Miyashiro      10 Mililani               5:46.90 JOIA             
  8 Lisa Mistove        FR Campbell               5:55.06 JOIA             
  9 Alexsis Westlund    09 Leilehua               6:05.64 JOIA             
 10 Payton Murai        10 Mililani               6:15.53                  
 11 Alisha Ricks        10 Aiea                   6:19.40                  
 12 Maya Mori           FR Campbell               6:19.40                  
 13 Mebrate Garberson   FR Radford                6:25.94                  
 14 Tiffany Mendoza      9 Waipahu                6:27.94                  
 15 Lorraine-Amber Ped  10 Waipahu                6:34.71                  
 16 Chasia Del Rosario  10 Waipahu                6:40.61                  
 17 Alyssa Tabor        FR Radford                6:58.46                  
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   4:18.56  4/4/2015    Pathrick Beters, Kapolei                  
                4:27.54  ST19 State 2019
                4:45.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
                5:15.24  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kainalu Pagente     SO Pearl City             4:23.96 ST19              2  10   
  2 Justin Albee        SO Campbell               4:28.90 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Kale Glunt          10 Mililani               4:37.09 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Konnor Jacang       09 Aiea                   4:37.29 VOIA              2   4   
  5 James May           SO Radford                4:39.25 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Roberto Gutierrez   SO Radford                4:41.82 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Mark Budiao         10 Mililani               4:42.22 VOIA              2 
  8 Braden Hirano       10 Kapolei                4:42.73 VOIA              2 
  9 Jacob Ingebrethsen  SO Pearl City             4:43.83 VOIA              2 
 10 Ethan Alquisa        9 Mililani               4:44.29 VOIA              2 
 11 Gabriel Sarpi       SO Campbell               4:47.49 JOIA              2 
 12 William Marnoch     10 Leilehua               4:47.95 JOIA              2 
 13 Timothy Wiley       09 Kapolei                4:50.10 JOIA              1 
 14 Shayde Tamura       SO Pearl City             4:53.16 JOIA              1 
 15 Zander Golden       SO Campbell               4:53.32 JOIA              1 
 16 Marc Izzi           FR Waianae                4:53.60 JOIA              1 
 17 Jordan Tuttle       SO Waianae                4:54.22 JOIA              1 
 18 Evan Ayau           FR Waianae                5:10.78 JOIA              1 
 19 Matthew Guerrero    10 Aiea                   5:14.70 JOIA              1 
 20 Oshyn Nobmann       09 Leilehua               5:22.23                   1 
 21 Paulo Adriatico     10 Waipahu                5:52.83                   1 
 22 Tadashi Enne        10 Waipahu                5:53.74                   1 
 23 Willy Valencia      10 Waipahu                5:54.47                   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   51.65  2009        , Radford                                   
                       A Hinkle, K. Patton, J. Aponte, M. Higley         
                53.14  ST19 State 2019
                58.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
              1:05.24  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                       51.72 ST19              10   
     1) Kaitlyn Madden SO               2) Alisha Maake SO                
     3) Monika Allen SO                 4) Asia Chisholm SO               
  2 Waipahu High School  'A'                        52.62 ST19               8   
     1) Danica Baxa 10                  2) Amaila Keaunui-Gabaylo 10      
     3) Leila-Jayne Casison 10          4) Paige Harris 9                 
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                       55.13 VOIA               6   
     1) Maria del Carmen Segura 10      2) Chasity Jackson 9              
     3) Sarah Johnson 9                 4) Lainey Sapla 10                
  4 Pearl City High School  'A'                     55.22 VOIA               4   
     1) Nicole Miyazono SO              2) Kanoelani Quintal SO           
     3) Kenya Glenn SO                  4) Nikki Tabios FR                
  5 Radford High School  'A'                        55.27 VOIA               2   
     1) Trinity Gardner SO              2) Serenity Truth SO              
     3) Nylah Hill SO                   4) Torianna Thompson SO           
  6 Leilehua High School  'A'                       55.98 VOIA               1   
     1) India Gooch 09                  2) Gabrielle Branson 09           
     3) Dosanea Ingram 10               4) Dajiana Winston 09             
  7 Waianae High School  'A'                        57.25 VOIA             
     1) Kailee Lopez-Kaawa SO           2) Iyanamae Branigan FR           
     3) Lovey Simmons SO                4) Raeshalyn Luna SO              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   44.20  4/10/2010   Radford High School, Radford                
                       R Bacosa, K Acasio, D Kamaka, K Hughley           
                45.24  ST19 State 2019
                46.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
                58.24  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leilehua High School  'A'                       45.76 VOIA              2  10   
     1) Brayden Furtado 09              2) Seth Kauka 10                  
     3) Kaden Angulo 09                 4) Bryson Bradley 10              
  2 Campbell High School  'A'                       46.66 VOIA              2   8   
     1) Dylan Akers SO                  2) Miguel Mancha SO               
     3) Kadin Canianes FR               4) Josiah Batalla SO              
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                       46.69 VOIA              2   6   
     1) Chase Miyagi-Machida 10         2) Reyn Nishimura 10              
     3) Zachary Montayre 10             4) Tracen Higa 10                 
  4 Waianae High School  'A'                        47.31 JOIA              2   4   
     1) Saege Ayala SO                  2) Chazton Kawelo SO              
     3) Kazrae Ferreira Sparks SO       4) Keali'i Mcleod SO              
  5 Waipahu High School  'A'                        48.34 JOIA              2   2   
     1) Kekoa Sanchez 9                 2) Jared Jossem 10                
     3) Kohl Nakamura 9                 4) Tyler Subia 10                 
  6 Nanakuli High School  'A'                       48.82 JOIA              1   1   
     1) Tykiese Walden-Powell SO        2) Kaikaina Peneku SO             
     3) Skye Roman FR                   4) Leighton Leiato FR             
  7 Pearl City High School  'A'                     49.91 JOIA              1 
     1) Toa Mamea SO                    2) Jayden Elizaga SO              
     3) Micah Dollente FR               4) Cole Leong FR                  
  8 Aiea High School  'A'                           50.78 JOIA              1 
     1) Dante Barang                    2) Konnor Jacang 09               
     3) Michael Longoria 10             4) Matthew Guerrero 10            
 -- Radford High School  'A'                           DQ                   2 
     1) Nasir Vincent SO                2) Brycen Cooper SO               
     3) Trevell Elie SO                 4) Eugene Newsome SO              
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   1:01.42  4/8/2016    Ryanne Navarro, Mililani                  
                1:03.14  ST19 State 2019
                1:07.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
                1:12.24  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Danica Baxa         10 Waipahu                1:01.55 ST19              3  10   
  2 Sophia Clark        FR Campbell               1:02.97 ST19              3   8   
  3 Nicole Miyazono     SO Pearl City             1:03.61 VOIA              3   6   
  4 Alisha Maake        SO Campbell               1:04.14 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Summer Herbertson   FR Radford                1:04.91 VOIA              3   2   
  6 Jasmin Jackson       9 Waipahu                1:05.51 VOIA              3   1   
  7 Pixie Parker        FR Radford                1:05.62 VOIA              3 
  8 Emma Tandara        SO Campbell               1:07.01 VOIA              2 
  9 Jaylyn Deveraturda   9 Mililani               1:09.12 JOIA              2 
 10 Edyn Fairchild      10 Mililani               1:09.21 JOIA              2 
 11 Nadine Domingo      10 Waipahu                1:09.38 JOIA              2 
 12 Kaila Takai         SO Pearl City             1:09.62 JOIA              2 
 13 Kanae Young         10 Kapolei                1:09.96 JOIA              3 
 14 Taylor Low          FR Pearl City             1:11.13 JOIA              2 
 15 Shirnelle Jimenez   FR Waianae                1:11.60 JOIA              1 
 16 Dosanea Ingram      10 Leilehua               1:13.76                   1 
 17 Kammi Miyashita     10 Mililani               1:16.44                   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   50.17  4/4/2015    Trey Johnson, Kapolei                       
                53.14  ST19 State 2019
                55.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
                59.24  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miguel Mancha       SO Campbell                 53.23 VOIA              3  10   
  2 Josiah Batalla      SO Campbell                 54.91 VOIA              3   8   
  3 Dylan Akers         SO Campbell                 55.05 VOIA              3   6   
  4 Jacob Baxter        SO Radford                  55.12 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Kelekolio Taylor,   10 Kapolei                  55.60 JOIA              3   2   
  6 Tyron Hooper        FR Radford                  55.78 JOIA              2   1   
  7 Bryan Calabitin     10 Mililani                 55.83 JOIA              3 
  8 Rayshaan Ridore     10 Kapolei                  56.70 JOIA              2 
  9 Kaiea Orr           SO Radford                  57.08 JOIA              3 
 10 Adrian Soriano       9 Mililani                 57.59 JOIA              2 
 11 Justin Holder       10 Mililani                 57.77 JOIA              2 
 12 Kaikaina Peneku     SO Nanakuli                 57.91 JOIA              2 
 13 Michael Longoria    10 Aiea                     58.80 JOIA              1 
 14 Skye Roman          FR Nanakuli                 59.51                   2 
 15 Jason Camarillo, J  10 Kapolei                  59.96                   2 
 16 Andre Church        09 Leilehua               1:00.09                   2 
 17 Leighton Leiato     FR Nanakuli               1:00.28                   3 
 18 Jay Achohido        10 Leilehua               1:01.12                   1 
 19 Micah Dollente      FR Pearl City             1:02.04                   1 
 20 Cole Ige            10 Aiea                   1:03.05                   1 
 21 David Shimaoka      10 Waipahu                1:03.32                   1 
 22 Kai Guzior          10 Leilehua               1:03.39                   1 
 23 Corbin Okuna        FR Pearl City             1:03.63                   1 
 -- Nathaniel Escamill  10 Aiea                        DQ                   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   49.35  4/1/2011    Kayla Mitchell, Leilehua                    
                49.64  ST19 State 2019
                56.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
              1:00.24  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Naomi Bates         SO Radford                  47.12 ST19              2  10   
  2 Rachael Enstrom     SO Campbell                 49.22 ST19              2   8   
  3 Jenny Vasquez-Phil  10 Kapolei                  51.45 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Kailani Balbas      FR Campbell                 53.36 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Kanoelani Quintal   SO Pearl City               54.38 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Pauline Sales       10 Mililani                 54.79 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Kailee Lopez-Kaawa  SO Waianae                  56.68 JOIA              2 
  8 Arianne Jenylle Do  SO Campbell                 56.97 JOIA              2 
  9 Alexis Copp         FR Radford                  57.14 JOIA              1 
 10 Peyton Wilson       SO Radford                  57.89 JOIA              1 
 11 Harienne Cesar      10 Kapolei                  59.85 JOIA              1 
 12 Teia Puahi          SO Waianae                1:03.77                   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   41.04  2002        Kyle Wade, Radford                          
                43.74  ST19 State 2019
                46.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
                52.24  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jadaiah Taugasolo   FR Campbell                 43.57 ST19              2  10   
  2 Michael Johnson     FR Radford                  45.48 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Caleb Hawkes        SO Radford                  45.55 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Eugene Newsome      SO Radford                  45.71 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Kazrae Ferreira Sp  SO Waianae                  45.78 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Mieszko Stachowski  10 Mililani                 46.62 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Kaden Angulo        09 Leilehua                 47.31 JOIA              2 
  8 Brayden Furtado     09 Leilehua                 49.47 JOIA              1 
  9 Kayde Mahuka        10 Leilehua                 49.86 JOIA              2 
 10 Kadin Canianes      FR Campbell                 50.80 JOIA              1 
 11 Kohl Nakamura        9 Waipahu                  51.65 JOIA              1 
 12 Clyde Peters        10 Aiea                     52.54                   1 
 13 Jared Jossem        10 Waipahu                  52.81                   1 
 14 Joshua Leonard      10 Mililani                 53.43                   1 
 15 Tanner Dayag        SO Campbell                 53.77                   1 
 16 Harvey Picar        10 Waipahu                  58.74                   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   2:28.85  4/8/2016    Brooke Michaels, Radford                  
                2:32.64  ST19 State 2019
                2:45.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
                3:00.24  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jasmin Jackson       9 Waipahu                2:34.52 VOIA              2  10   
  2 Summer Herbertson   FR Radford                2:35.23 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Arion Hutchinson    SO Radford                2:35.83 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Iyanamae Branigan   FR Waianae                2:36.34 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Camden Mach         09 Kapolei                2:40.83 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Misa Miyashiro      10 Mililani               2:41.48 VOIA              1   1   
  7 Pixie Parker        FR Radford                2:52.14 JOIA              2 
  8 Jessica Tunick      FR Campbell               2:52.68 JOIA              1 
  9 Shirnelle Jimenez   FR Waianae                2:54.84 JOIA              2 
 10 Kelsi Kiyoi          9 Mililani               2:58.85 JOIA              1 
 11 Lorraine-Amber Ped  10 Waipahu                2:59.03 JOIA              2 
 12 Alexsis Westlund    09 Leilehua               2:59.59 JOIA              1 
 13 Kaylie Bodnar       11 Aiea                   3:00.81                   1 
 14 Gimena Garcia       10 Leilehua               3:15.22                   1 
 15 Angela Janelle Dom  SO Campbell               3:16.11                   1 
 16 Jayceliah Westbroo  FR Waianae                3:47.87                   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   2:05.25  4/13/2018   Luis Garcia, Mililani                     
                2:07.94  ST19 State 2019
                2:15.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
                2:25.24  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miguel Mancha       SO Campbell               2:09.27 VOIA              3  10   
  2 Kale Glunt          10 Mililani               2:12.50 VOIA              3   8   
  3 Konnor Jacang       09 Aiea                   2:14.34 VOIA              3   6   
  4 Ian Cullen          SO Radford                2:14.56 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Sean Palacay        SO Pearl City             2:14.82 VOIA              3   2   
  6 Justin Holder       10 Mililani               2:18.77 JOIA              3   1   
  7 James May           SO Radford                2:20.42 JOIA              3 
  8 Arion Ugalino       10 Mililani               2:21.10 JOIA              3 
  9 Myles Harvey        FR Radford                2:22.48 JOIA              2 
 10 Matthew Guerrero    10 Aiea                   2:24.81 JOIA              2 
 11 Matthew Loo         SO Pearl City             2:24.84 JOIA              2 
 12 Evan Ayau           FR Waianae                2:26.75                   2 
 13 James Picone        10 Kapolei                2:27.81                   2 
 14 Antonio Ponce       SO Pearl City             2:28.52                   2 
 15 Ashton Char         SO Campbell               2:28.76                   2 
 16 Justin Wiley        09 Kapolei                2:31.61                   2 
 17 Jarron Acierto      10 Waipahu                2:36.14                   1 
 18 David Shimaoka      10 Waipahu                2:38.78                   1 
 19 Isaiah Fontanilla   09 Aiea                   2:39.22                   1 
 20 Austin Dubord       SO Campbell               2:40.30                   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   26.50  4/1/2011    Diamond Briscoe, Pearl City                 
                27.04  ST19 State 2019
                28.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
                30.24  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Asia Chisholm       SO Campbell                 27.33 VOIA              3  10   
  2 Nicole Miyazono     SO Pearl City               27.48 VOIA              3   8   
  3 Paige Harris         9 Waipahu                  27.88 VOIA              3   6   
  4 Jahlycxs Liana      FR Nanakuli                 27.97 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Sophia Clark        FR Campbell                 28.32 VOIA              3   2   
  6 Kaitlyn Madden      SO Campbell                 28.61 VOIA              3   1   
  7 Lainey Sapla        10 Mililani                 28.86 JOIA              2 
  8 Angeludi Asaah      FR Radford                  28.97 JOIA              3 
  9 Kanae Young         10 Kapolei                  29.09 JOIA              2 
 10 Chasity Jackson      9 Mililani                 29.32 JOIA              2 
 11 Jaylyn Deveraturda   9 Mililani                 29.82 JOIA              2 
 12 Gabrielle Branson   09 Leilehua                 29.92 JOIA              2 
 13 Torianna Thompson   SO Radford                  30.03 JOIA              2 
 14 Serenity Truth      SO Radford                  30.23 JOIA              2 
 15 India Gooch         09 Leilehua                 31.16                   1 
 16 Alisha Ricks        10 Aiea                     31.34                   1 
 17 Isabella Bisol-Dah  10 Leilehua                 31.91                   1 
 18 Kimberlyn Agacir    FR Pearl City               32.69                   1 
 19 Alexandra Wahlquis  09 Kapolei                  34.44                   1 
 -- Amaila Keaunui-Gab  10 Waipahu                     DQ                   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   22.6h  2006        Antoin Dewalt, Pearl City                   
                23.44  ST19 State 2019
                24.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
                25.75  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miguel Mancha       SO Campbell                 24.09 VOIA              4  10   
  2 Jadaiah Taugasolo   FR Campbell                 24.43 JOIA              3   8   
  3 Brycen Cooper       SO Radford                  24.49 JOIA              4   6   
  4 Seth Kauka          10 Leilehua                 24.55 JOIA              4   4   
  5 Josiah Batalla      SO Campbell                 24.61 JOIA              4   2   
  6 Reyn Nishimura      10 Mililani                 24.62 JOIA              4   1   
  7 Kelekolio Taylor,   10 Kapolei                  24.70 JOIA              3 
  8 Chazton Kawelo      SO Waianae                  24.84 JOIA              4 
  9 Jacob Baxter        SO Radford                  25.06 JOIA              3 
 10 Bryan Calabitin     10 Mililani                 25.08 JOIA              3 
 11 Zachary Montayre    10 Mililani                 25.13 JOIA              3 
 12 Toa Mamea           SO Pearl City               25.15 JOIA              3 
 13 Kai Hoekstra        SO Waialua                  25.53 JOIA              2 
 14 Kazrae Ferreira Sp  SO Waianae                  25.57 JOIA              3 
 15 Kajxion Tafiti      SO Waianae                  25.63 JOIA              2 
 16 Tykiese Walden-Pow  SO Nanakuli                 25.77                   2 
 17 Rayshaan Ridore     10 Kapolei                  25.81                   3 
 18 Jason Camarillo, J  10 Kapolei                  26.03                   2 
 19 Nathaniel Escamill  10 Aiea                     26.13                   1 
 20 Tyler Subia         10 Waipahu                  26.26                   2 
 21 Christian Tumbaga   10 Waipahu                  26.29                   2 
 22 Kai Guzior          10 Leilehua                 26.42                   2 
 23 Dylan Tadao         S0 Waialua                  26.54                   2 
 24 Dante Barang           Aiea                     27.02                   1 
 25 Michael Longoria    10 Aiea                     27.03                   1 
 26 Tyron Hooper        FR Radford                  27.08                   4 
 27 Kohl Nakamura        9 Waipahu                  27.27                   1 
 28 Micah Dollente      FR Pearl City               29.34                   1 
 -- Bryson Bradley      10 Leilehua                    DQ                   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   11:10.9h  2009        Kimberly Pugliese, Mililani              
                11:43.54  ST19 State 2019
                13:15.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
                14:15.24  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kaylee Noda         FR Pearl City            11:46.72 VOIA              10   
  2 Nicole McGregor     FR Waianae               12:16.07 VOIA               8   
  3 Simone Mansfield    FR Campbell              12:23.24 VOIA               6   
  4 Arion Hutchinson    SO Radford               12:25.41 VOIA               4   
  5 Lisa Mistove        FR Campbell              13:08.88 VOIA               2   
  6 Misa Miyashiro      10 Mililani              13:16.82 JOIA               1   
  7 Mikayla Kitagawa    FR Pearl City            14:03.77 JOIA             
  8 Payton Murai        10 Mililani              14:21.84                  
  9 Tiffany Mendoza      9 Waipahu               14:23.50                  
 10 Maya Mori           FR Campbell              14:36.75                  
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   9:31.13  4/5/2013    Jordan Castro, Leilehua                   
                9:48.84  ST19 State 2019
               10:40.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
               11:35.24  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kainalu Pagente     SO Pearl City             9:40.67 ST19              10   
  2 Justin Albee        SO Campbell              10:03.53 VOIA               8   
  3 Kale Glunt          10 Mililani              10:16.15 VOIA               6   
  4 Roberto Gutierrez   SO Radford               10:29.99 VOIA               4   
  5 Parker Smith        SO Radford               10:30.86 VOIA               2   
  6 Gabriel Sarpi       SO Campbell              10:37.67 VOIA               1   
  7 Braden Hirano       10 Kapolei               10:45.28 JOIA             
  8 Marc Izzi           FR Waianae               10:53.42 JOIA             
  9 Devin Silver        SO Campbell              10:57.10 JOIA             
 10 Devin Kubota        SO Pearl City            10:59.82 JOIA             
 11 William Marnoch     10 Leilehua              11:01.94 JOIA             
 12 Benjamin Whitehurs  FR Pearl City            11:02.88 JOIA             
 13 Payton Ikeda         9 Mililani              11:11.37 JOIA             
 14 Jordan Tuttle       SO Waianae               11:12.86 JOIA             
 15 Timothy Wiley       09 Kapolei               11:14.36 JOIA             
 16 Murphy Boksanski     9 Mililani              11:38.46                  
 17 James Picone        10 Kapolei               11:54.95                  
 18 Zachary Bolos       10 Waipahu               12:51.89                  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   4:21.52  4/1/2015    Mililani High School, Mililani            
                         H Lareau, A DeMoss, H Wilson, I Johnson           
                4:22.14  ST19 State 2019
                4:48.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
                5:10.24  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                     4:14.75 ST19              10   
     1) Sophia Clark FR                 2) Rachael Enstrom SO             
     3) Alisha Maake SO                 4) Asia Chisholm SO               
  2 Waipahu High School  'A'                      4:16.07 ST19               8   
     1) Danica Baxa 10                  2) Paige Harris 9                 
     3) Amaila Keaunui-Gabaylo 10       4) Jasmin Jackson 9               
  3 Radford High School  'A'                      4:23.86 VOIA               6   
     1) Naomi Bates SO                  2) Arion Hutchinson SO            
     3) Pixie Parker FR                 4) Summer Herbertson FR           
  4 Pearl City High School  'A'                   4:32.49 VOIA               4   
     1) Nicole Miyazono SO              2) Kaila Takai SO                 
     3) Kenya Glenn SO                  4) Kanoelani Quintal SO           
  5 Mililani High School  'A'                     4:38.41 VOIA               2   
     1) Sarah Johnson 9                 2) Edyn Fairchild 10              
     3) Lainey Sapla 10                 4) Jaylyn Deveraturda 9           
  6 Waianae High School  'A'                      4:46.75 VOIA               1   
     1) Kailee Lopez-Kaawa SO           2) Shirnelle Jimenez FR           
     3) Nicole McGregor FR              4) Iyanamae Branigan FR           
  7 Leilehua High School  'A'                     4:59.28 JOIA             
     1) Lanna Smith 10                  2) Gabrielle Branson 09           
     3) Dajiana Winston 09              4) Lyric Richardson 09            
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   3:39.56  4/10/2010   Radford High School, Radford              
                         K Acasio, D Kamaka, R Bacosa, K Hughley           
                3:41.24  ST19 State 2019
                3:55.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
                4:30.24  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                     3:40.50 ST19              2  10   
     1) Christopher Akers S0            2) Josiah Batalla SO              
     3) Kadin Canianes FR               4) Miguel Mancha SO               
  2 Radford High School  'A'                      3:44.22 VOIA              2   8   
     1) Kaiea Orr SO                    2) Caleb Hawkes SO                
     3) Michael Johnson FR              4) Jacob Baxter SO                
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                     3:53.04 VOIA              2   6   
     1) Chase Miyagi-Machida 10         2) Tracen Higa 10                 
     3) Adrian Soriano 9                4) Justin Holder 10               
  4 Leilehua High School  'A'                     3:53.67 VOIA              1   4   
     1) Seth Kauka 10                   2) Jay Achohido 10                
     3) Bryson Bradley 10               4) Andre Church 09                
  5 Waipahu High School  'A'                      3:53.78 VOIA              2   2   
     1) Kekoa Sanchez 9                 2) Christian Tumbaga 10           
     3) Tyler Subia 10                  4) Jared Jossem 10                
  6 Aiea High School  'A'                         3:54.30 VOIA              1   1   
     1) Matthew Guerrero 10             2) Michael Longoria 10            
     3) Nathaniel Escamilla 10          4) Konnor Jacang 09               
  7 Waianae High School  'A'                      3:55.29 JOIA              2 
     1) Saege Ayala SO                  2) Evan Anduha SO                 
     3) Chazton Kawelo SO               4) Kazrae Ferreira Sparks SO      
  8 Pearl City High School  'A'                   3:56.22 JOIA              2 
     1) Toa Mamea SO                    2) Sean Palacay SO                
     3) Jacob Ingebrethsen SO           4) Cole Leong FR                  
  9 Nanakuli High School  'A'                     3:58.69 JOIA              1 
     1) Leighton Leiato FR              2) Kaikaina Peneku SO             
     3) Skye Roman FR                   4) Tykiese Walden-Powell SO       
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:    5-00  1985        Suzanne Burns, Mililani                     
              4-07.00  ST19 State 2019
              4-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
              4-00.00  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Chasity Jackson      9 Mililani               5-00.00 ST19              10   
  2 Jasmin Perez        10 Mililani               4-08.00 ST19               8   
  3 Pixie Parker        FR Radford                4-06.00 VOIA               6   
  4 Nilanie Broadus     FR Radford               J4-06.00 VOIA               4   
  5 Alisha Maake        SO Campbell               4-04.00 JOIA               2   
  6 India Gooch         09 Leilehua              J4-04.00 JOIA               1   
  7 Trinity Gardner     SO Radford                4-02.00 JOIA             
  8 Lyric Richardson    09 Leilehua              J4-02.00 JOIA             
  9 Jannai Oganeku      10 Mililani               3-10.00                  
 -- Leisha Tokioka      SO Nanakuli                    NH                  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:    6-01  1981        Derek Mahaula, Waianae                      
              5-09.00  ST19 State 2019
              5-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
              4-10.00  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Tyron Hooper        FR Radford                5-09.00 ST19              10   
  2 Haven Johnson       10 Leilehua               5-02.00 JOIA               7   
  2 Myles Harvey        FR Radford                5-02.00 JOIA               7   
  4 Keali'i Mcleod      SO Waianae                5-00.00 JOIA               4   
  5 Gideon Ross         SO Radford               J5-00.00 JOIA               2   
  6 Branztyn Reyes       9 Mililani              J5-00.00 JOIA               1   
  7 Mystic Sampaga      10 Mililani               4-08.00                  
  7 Kayde Mahuka        10 Leilehua               4-08.00                  
  9 Skye Roman          FR Nanakuli               4-06.00                  
 -- Jadaiah Taugasolo   FR Campbell                    NH                  
 -- Jeric Quintans      10 Leilehua                    NH                  
 -- Christian Germeill  SO Campbell                    NH                  
 -- Kawailele Hubbard   SO Nanakuli                    NH                  
 -- Tahj Hauhui         SO Nanakuli                    NH                  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:    8-06  1998        Renee Nahina, Eugenie Pacopac, Moanalua     
              8-03.00  ST19 State 2019
              6-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
              6-00.00  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Maria del Carmen S  10 Mililani               7-06.00 VOIA              10   
  2 Summer Herbertson   FR Radford                7-00.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Jiana Abela-Nakash  10 Mililani              J7-00.00 VOIA               6   
  4 Peyton Wilson       SO Radford                6-00.00 JOIA               4   
  5 Madison Byrum       SO Radford               J6-00.00 JOIA               2   
 -- Alina Fujinaka      10 Mililani                    NH                  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   11-10  1974        R.Nii, Campbell                             
             11-06.00  ST19 State 2019
              9-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
              7-06.00  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Stephen Chezik       9 Mililani              11-00.00 VOIA              10   
  2 Oshyn Nobmann       09 Leilehua               9-06.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Tyler Subia         10 Waipahu                9-00.00 JOIA               6   
  4 Ian Cullen          SO Radford                8-06.00 JOIA               4   
  5 Kayde Mahuka        10 Leilehua               7-06.00 JOIA               2   
 -- Adam May            FR Radford                     NH                  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   16-04.50  1992        Megan Malloy, Moanalua                   
                15-08.50  ST19 State 2019
                14-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
                13-00.00  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Breanna Nuesca      10 Mililani              14-00.00 VOIA              1  10   
  2 Rachael Enstrom     SO Campbell              13-09.00 JOIA              1   8   
  3 Kailani Balbas      FR Campbell              13-07.00 JOIA              1   6   
  4 Dajiana Winston     09 Leilehua              13-04.00 JOIA              1   4   
  5 Raeshalyn Luna      SO Waianae               13-02.50 JOIA              1   2   
  6 Nikki Tabios        FR Pearl City            13-02.00 JOIA              2   1   
  7 Dosanea Ingram      10 Leilehua              12-09.00                   1 
  8 Bethany Ballestero  10 Mililani              12-06.00                   2 
  9 Kaila Takai         SO Pearl City            12-05.00                   1 
 10 Nilanie Broadus     FR Radford               12-03.00                   2 
 10 Kaliyah Mcleod      FR Waianae               12-03.00                   1 
 12 Arianne Jenylle Do  SO Campbell              12-02.00                   1 
 13 Kaye Talioaga       10 Waipahu               12-01.00                   2 
 14 Lorraine-Amber Ped  10 Waipahu               11-09.50                   2 
 -- Serenity Truth      SO Radford                     ND                   2 
 -- Torianna Thompson   SO Radford                     ND                   2 
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   22-08.50  1976        Dwayne Lara, Aiea                        
                19-11.75  ST19 State 2019
                19-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
                17-00.00  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tracen Higa         10 Mililani              19-07.50 VOIA              1   9   
  1 Saege Ayala         SO Waianae               19-07.50 VOIA              1   9   
  3 Toa Mamea           SO Pearl City            19-01.00 VOIA              1   6   
  4 Kazrae Ferreira Sp  SO Waianae               18-03.50 JOIA              2   4   
  5 Matthew Matsuo      10 Mililani              18-02.50 JOIA              2   2   
  6 Kaiea Orr           SO Radford               17-06.50 JOIA              1   0.50
  6 Seth Kauka          10 Leilehua              17-06.50 JOIA              1   0.50
  8 Kaden Angulo        09 Leilehua              17-04.00 JOIA              1 
  9 Nasir Vincent       SO Radford               17-01.00 JOIA              1 
 10 Keali'i Mcleod      SO Waianae               17-00.00 JOIA              2 
 10 Jacob Baxter        SO Radford               17-00.00 JOIA              2 
 12 Reyn Nishimura      10 Mililani              16-04.00                   2 
 13 Bryson Bradley      10 Leilehua              16-00.00                   2 
 -- Tahj Hauhui         SO Nanakuli                  FOUL                   2 
 -- Christian Germeill  SO Campbell                  FOUL                   1 
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   36-09.75  1983        Nomia Briones, Radford                   
                32-06.50  ST19 State 2019
                28-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
                26-00.00  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Raeshalyn Luna      SO Waianae               30-05.50 VOIA              10   
  2 Emma Tandara        SO Campbell              29-03.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Nilanie Broadus     FR Radford               29-01.00 VOIA               5   
  3 Dajiana Winston     09 Leilehua              29-01.00 VOIA               5   
  5 Breanna Nuesca      10 Mililani              29-00.50 VOIA               2   
  6 Kaliyah Mcleod      FR Waianae               28-06.50 VOIA               1   
  7 Alexis Copp         FR Radford               27-10.50 JOIA             
  8 Kalista Schoeman    SO Radford               27-10.00 JOIA             
  9 Jaelyn Kelly-Lozad  FR Waianae               27-05.00 JOIA             
 10 Bethany Ballestero  10 Mililani              26-05.00 JOIA             
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   43-09  1984        Larry Kahn-Smith, Campbell                  
             40-05.75  ST19 State 2019
             37-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
             33-00.00  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Tracen Higa         10 Mililani              40-01.50 VOIA              10   
  2 Saege Ayala         SO Waianae               38-07.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Kaiea Orr           SO Radford               37-04.50 VOIA               6   
  4 Reyn Nishimura      10 Mililani              37-02.50 VOIA               4   
  5 Nasir Vincent       SO Radford               36-05.50 JOIA               2   
  6 Gideon Ross         SO Radford               35-07.00 JOIA               1   
  7 Bryson Bradley      10 Leilehua              35-00.50 JOIA             
  8 Haven Johnson       10 Leilehua              34-01.50 JOIA             
  9 Keali'i Mcleod      SO Waianae               33-09.00 JOIA             
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   116-06  2004        Charmelle Ioane, Kapolei                   
                 98-10  ST19 State 2019
                 85-00  VOIA OIA Varsity
                 65-00  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Angeludi Asaah      FR Radford               89-11.00 VOIA              1  10   
  2 Hufanga Llaisaane   09 Leilehua              78-00.00 JOIA              1   8   
  3 Kalolaine Lupeitu'  09 Leilehua              76-02.00 JOIA              1   6   
  4 Makalyn Knowles     SO Campbell              73-05.00 JOIA              1   4   
  5 Davina Ioane        09 Leilehua              71-11.00 JOIA              1   2   
  6 Kiara Dozier        SO Radford               70-11.00 JOIA              1   1   
  7 Lu'Dhay Rucker      SO Campbell              69-10.00 JOIA              1 
  8 Christina Bayani    10 Waipahu               66-01.00 JOIA              2 
  9 Johane McFall       FR Waianae               64-02.00                   2 
 10 Rayne Namuo         SO Pearl City            62-06.00                   2 
 11 Hannah Araki           Pearl City            62-01.00                   2 
 12 Princess Faumui     SO Campbell              61-02.00                   1 
 13 Delanie Tuumalo     SO Radford               60-04.00                   2 
 14 Semaj Irvine-Brown  FR Waianae               59-05.00                   2 
 15 Jeanell-Jasmine Ro  FR Waianae               55-01.00                   2 
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   150-05  1987        Peter Viliamu, Waiphau                     
                127-07  ST19 State 2019
                112-00  VOIA OIA Varsity
                 90-00  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Keali'i Mcleod      SO Waianae              121-02.00 VOIA              10   
  2 Saege Ayala         SO Waianae              104-04.00 JOIA               8   
  3 Sefo Feesago        FR Pearl City           103-01.00 JOIA               6   
  4 Richard Kealoha     10 Kapolei              101-07.00 JOIA               4   
  5 Ian Tuitama         10 Kapolei              100-11.00 JOIA               2   
  6 Hunter Neubeck      SO Radford               92-07.00 JOIA               1   
  7 Sebastian Buell-Ga  FR Pearl City            88-11.00                  
  8 Mystic Sampaga      10 Mililani              88-08.00                  
  9 Trevor Jacobs       SO Campbell              88-04.00                  
 10 Darrion Maddox      10 Kapolei               86-10.00                  
 11 Braxton DeMello     FR Waianae               84-10.00                  
 12 Kenden Wilder       10 Leilehua              76-00.00                  
 13 Allyze Feagai       SO Campbell              57-10.00                  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   39-09.50  4/5/2011    Nicole Puaa, WAIP                        
                32-01.00  ST19 State 2019
                29-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
                23-00.00  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Angeludi Asaah      FR Radford               30-00.00 VOIA              1  10   
  2 Lovey Simmons       SO Waianae               28-08.00 JOIA              1   8   
  3 Talia Wilkerson     FR Radford               28-06.00 JOIA              1   6   
  4 Lu'Dhay Rucker      SO Campbell              27-08.00 JOIA              1   4   
  5 Jayceliah Westbroo  FR Waianae               27-04.00 JOIA              1   2   
  6 Makalyn Knowles     SO Campbell              26-09.50 JOIA              1   1   
  7 Kiara Dozier        SO Radford               26-03.50 JOIA              2 
  8 Hufanga Llaisaane   09 Leilehua              25-11.00 JOIA              1 
  9 Davina Ioane        09 Leilehua              24-03.50 JOIA              2 
 10 Kalolaine Lupeitu'  09 Leilehua              23-09.50 JOIA              1 
 11 Christina Bayani    10 Waipahu               22-05.50                   2 
 12 Rayne Namuo         SO Pearl City            22-03.00                   2 
 13 Hannah Araki           Pearl City            21-01.00                   2 
 14 Semaj Irvine-Brown  FR Waianae               19-07.00                   2 
 15 Princess Faumui     SO Campbell              18-09.00                   2 
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   49-10.50  2008        Lawerence Lagafuaina, Aiea               
                43-11.25  ST19 State 2019
                40-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
                32-00.00  JOIA OIA Junior Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ian Tuitama         10 Kapolei               41-02.00 VOIA              1  10   
  2 Richard Kealoha     10 Kapolei               41-01.00 VOIA              1   8   
  3 Hunter Neubeck      SO Radford               34-00.00 JOIA              1   6   
  4 Chazton Kawelo      SO Waianae               33-00.00 JOIA              1   4   
  5 Nathan Winston      10 Leilehua              32-08.00 JOIA              2   2   
  6 Sebastian Buell-Ga  FR Pearl City            31-00.00                   2   1   
  7 Sefo Feesago        FR Pearl City            30-11.00                   2 
  8 Allyze Feagai       SO Campbell              30-05.00                   1 
  9 Kaipo Rillon        10 Kapolei               29-11.00                   1 
 10 Robert Cummings     10 Aiea                  29-05.50                   2 
 11 Benjamin Gallen     SO Radford               29-05.00                   2 
 12 Trevor Jacobs       SO Campbell              29-01.50                   1 
 13 Tuiala Sailele      FR Waianae               28-08.00                   2 
 14 Nicholas Yanik      SO Radford               27-06.00                   2 
 15 Kenden Wilder       10 Leilehua              25-02.50                   2 
 -- Keali'i Mcleod      SO Waianae                   FOUL                   1 
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Radford High School        125        2) Campbell High School      116   
    3) Mililani High School        57        4) Waipahu High School        52   
    5) Pearl City High School      51        6) Waianae High School        46   
    7) Leilehua High School        27        8) Kapolei High School        17   
    9) Nanakuli High School         4                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Campbell High School       109        2) Radford High School        94.50
    3) Mililani High School        76        4) Leilehua High School       67.50
    5) Waianae High School         59        6) Pearl City High School     35   
    7) Kapolei High School         26        8) Waipahu High School        16   
    9) Aiea High School            11       10) Nanakuli High School        1