Licensed To: Mililani High School 
 
Women   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.24 F  STAT Justine Bostic                Kalaheo              2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
  2     12.71 F       Ahlexah Clayton           -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  3     12.72 F       Leilani Leopard           -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  4     12.76 F  STAT Mackenzie Reed                Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  5     12.79 F  STAT Sheree Tam                17  Kalani                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
  6     12.86 F  STAT Amy Warrington            12  Mid Pacific           3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  7     12.94 F  STAT Angelina Gonzalez         16  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
  8     12.98 F  STAT Aiyana Fujiyama               Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
  9     13.04 F  STAT Kylie Calabrese-Kenny     9   Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 10     13.06 F       Ally Little               10  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 10     13.06 F       Paige Harris              14  Waipahu              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 12     13.09 F       Devan Pogue                   Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 12     13.09 F       Jenna Plan                    Farrington           3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 14     13.14 F       Izzy Witthoeft            17  Castle               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 15     13.17 F       Olivia Reed               9   PAC 5                3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 16     13.20 F       Lizjean Perry                 Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 17     13.21 F       Saphyre Garbett           16  Castle               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 18     13.27 F       Leina Carvalho            16  Kahuku               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 19     13.28 F       Naomi Bates               16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 20     13.31 F       Maya Reed                 11  PAC 5                3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 21     13.34 F       Kylee Kamauoha-phillips   10  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 22     13.41 F       Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 23     13.42 F       Kaylie Klausing           12  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 24     13.44 F       Asia Chisholm                 Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 25     13.46 F       Jahlycxs Liana            14  Nanakuli             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 26     13.50 F       Elle Rimando                  Mililani              3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 26     13.50 F       Hayley Labonte                Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 26     13.50 F       Jaeda Doctolero           10  Hawaii Bapti         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 29     13.51 F       Nikki Clark               10  Maryknoll            3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 30     13.53 F       Stevie Marvin             12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 31     13.55 F       Leila-Jayne Casison       16  Waipahu              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 32     13.56 F       Nicole Miyazono               Pearl City           2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 32     13.56 F       Mckenzie Lee              9   Mid Pacific           3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 34     13.57 F       Genisis Malama-Nawatani   18  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 35     13.58 F       Amalia Keaunui-Gabaylo    15  Waipahu              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 35     13.58 F       Katie Weeshoff            10  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 37     13.60 F       Hannah Miura              9   Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 37     13.60 F       Detynee Mosley            16  Moanalua             2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 39     13.62 F       Monika Allen                  Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 39     13.62 F       Chadelle Gregory          12  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 
Women   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     26.15 F  STAT Mackenzie Reed                Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2     26.28 F  STAT Leilani Leopard               Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  3     26.47 F  STAT Amy Warrington            12  Mid Pacific          3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  4     27.14 F       Kaila Ronquilio           11  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  5     27.17 F       Angelina Gonzalez         16  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
  6     27.27 F       Maya Reed                 11  PAC 5                3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  7     27.30 F       Ahlexah Clayton               Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  8     27.36 F       Olivia Reed               9   PAC 5                3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  9     27.45 F       Nikki Clark               10  Maryknoll            3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 10     27.61 F       Kylie Calabrese-Kenny     9   Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 11     27.68 F       Anne Wong                     SHA                  3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 12     27.77 F       Asia Chisholm                 Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 13     27.86 F       Hannah Schmidt                Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 14     27.87 F       Mckenzie Lee              9   Mid Pacific          3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 15     27.89 F       Ryanne Navarro                Mililani              3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 16     27.92 F       Jenna Plan                    Farrington            3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 17     27.93 F       Maria Domingo                 SHA                  3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 18     27.99 F       Kaylie Klausing           12  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 19     28.02 F       Izzy Witthoeft            17  Castle                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 20     28.08 F       Ally Little               10  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 21     28.09 F       Nicole Miyazono               Pearl City           2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 22     28.10 F       Paige Harris              14  Waipahu               3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 23     28.13 F       Aiyana Fujiyama               Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 24     28.15 F       Danica Baxa               15  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 25     28.21 F       Alyssa Leong              16  Kaiser                3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 26     28.26 F       Chadelle Gregory          12  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 26     28.26 F       Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 26     28.26 F       Payton Oliveira           9   Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 29     28.28 F       Jaeda Doctolero           10  Hawaii Bapti         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 30     28.31 F       Hailey Cordes             18  Moanalua              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 30     28.31 F       Saphyre Garbett           16  Castle               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 32     28.35 F       Jailah Bowen                  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 33     28.39 F       Elle Sparks               9   Mid Pacific           3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 34     28.46 F       Sophia Clark                  Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 35     28.54 F       Amalia Keaunui-Gabaylo    15  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 35     28.54 F       Ali Yoshida               10  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 37     28.58 F       Courtney Okumura          9   Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 38     28.62 F       Hannah Miura              9   Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 39     28.64 F       Amy Nguyen                    McKinley              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 40     28.69 F       Kaitlyn Madden                Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 
Women   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     59.28 F  STAT Mackenzie Reed                Mililani              3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  2   1:00.63 F  STAT Ally Little               10  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  3   1:01.04 F  STAT Hannah Schmidt                Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
  4   1:01.97 F  STAT Ryanne Navarro                Mililani              3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  5   1:02.00 F  STAT Kaila Ronquilio           11  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  6   1:02.09 F  STAT Mahina Kaomea             11  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  7   1:02.92 F  STAT Danica Baxa               15  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
  8   1:03.46 F       Adri Maroney              10  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  9   1:03.59 F       Maya Reed                 11  PAC 5                3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 10   1:04.17 F       Angelina Gonzalez         16  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 11   1:04.25 F       Anne Wong                     SHA                   3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 12   1:04.34 F       Nikki Clark               10  Maryknoll             3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 13   1:04.36 F       Jasmin Jackson            15  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 14   1:04.38 F       Elle Sparks               9   Mid Pacific           3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 15   1:04.57 F       Ahlexah Clayton           -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 16   1:04.59 F       Mckenzie Lee              9   Mid Pacific          3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 17   1:04.69 F       Courtney Okumura          9   Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 18   1:04.99 F       Mia Gaughan               11  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 19   1:05.03 F       Kylie Castro              9   Hanalani Sch         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 20   1:05.13 F       Monika Allen                  Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 21   1:05.19 F       Sophia Clark                  Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 22   1:05.20 F       Summer Herbertson         15  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 23   1:05.43 F       Breanna Higa-Alexander    10  Island Pacif          3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 24   1:05.52 F       Leila Anzalone            11  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 25   1:05.61 F       Izzy Witthoeft            17  Castle                3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 26   1:05.70 F       Chekara Bryant            15  Moanalua              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 27   1:05.82 F       Stormee Hoohuli           11  Hanalani Sch          3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 28   1:05.89 F       Alyssa Leong              16  Kaiser               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 29   1:05.98 F       Rachael Enstrom               Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 30   1:05.99 F       Olivia Reed               9   PAC 5                 3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 31   1:06.04 F       Mia Anzalone              11  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 32   1:06.19 F       Jenna Plan                    Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 33   1:06.23 F       Kaela Soberman                Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 34   1:06.50 F       Pixie Parker              15  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 35   1:06.51 F       Elizabeth Hudson          14  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 36   1:06.65 F       Hannah Dela Vega          10  Maryknoll            3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 37   1:06.74 F       Lyla Kaneshiro            15  Castle                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 38   1:06.80 F       Elise Harvey-Harahap          Kalani                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 39   1:06.84 F       Shay Bonilla                  SHA                   3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 40   1:06.88 F       Alisha Maake                  Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 
Women   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:24.57 F  STAT Kayla Almeida             11  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  2   2:26.68 F  STAT Malia Dickhens            9   Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  3   2:26.80 F  STAT Maiya Fujiwara            12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  4   2:29.47 F  STAT Anna Fujisaki             11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  5   2:29.48 F  STAT Derya Hanusz Soguk        15  Kaiser                3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
  6   2:30.18 F  STAT Kylie Bean                17  Castle               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  7   2:30.74 F  STAT Keonaokalani Maldonado    10  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  8   2:30.95 F  STAT Kacie Kwan                11  Hawaii Bapti         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  9   2:31.22 F  STAT Maleah Kanayama           14  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 10   2:32.10 F  STAT Aya Margraf               11  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 11   2:32.46 F  STAT D'Elle Martin             17  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 12   2:32.71 F       Aya Lewis                 9   PAC 5                 3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 13   2:32.86 F       Johanna Seng              10  Hawaii Bapti         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 14   2:33.00 F       Mahea Deenik              11  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 15   2:34.51 F       Macy Carroll                  Kalaheo              3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 16   2:35.11 F       Hannah Schmidt                Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 17   2:35.49 F       Abby Mori                 11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 18   2:35.87 F       Summer Herbertson         15  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 19   2:37.25 F       Camden Mach               15  Kapolei               3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 20   2:39.50 F       Iyanamae Branigan             Waianae               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 21   2:40.16 F       Faith Inay                    Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 22   2:40.37 F       Xandria Roquid            17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 23   2:41.05 F       Mai Pham                  14  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 24   2:41.20 F       Jasmin Jackson            15  Waipahu              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 25   2:41.42 F       Hope Ishizaka                 Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 26   2:41.77 F       Rochelle Jokura               Kalani                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 27   2:42.87 F       Kylie Castro              9   Hanalani Sch          3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 28   2:42.91 F       Arion Hutchinson          16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 29   2:43.24 F       Leilani Tandy             12  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 30   2:43.34 F       Halee Daniels             16  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 31   2:43.52 F       Marianna Johnson          16  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 32   2:43.94 F       Jenna Ikegawi             17  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 33   2:44.03 F       Skye Eversole             9   Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 34   2:44.58 F       Kanoelani Lindo           10  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 35   2:44.64 F       Elleasa Dishmon           18  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 36   2:44.65 F       Kaylee Noda                   Pearl City            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 37   2:44.66 F       Zianya Gonzalez               Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 38   2:44.79 F       Allison Yamasaki          14  Castle               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 39   2:45.09 F       Keonaokalani Maldanado    10  Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 40   2:45.19 F       Taylor Jenkins            9   Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 
Women   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:03.46 F  STAT Maiya Fujiwara            12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  2   5:04.29 F  STAT Malia Dickhens            9   Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  3   5:04.56 F  STAT Kayla Almeida             11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  4   5:05.40 F  STAT Georgi Brady              12  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  5   5:05.77 F  STAT Aya Margraf               11  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  6   5:06.77 F  STAT Johanna Seng              10  Hawaii Bapti          3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  7   5:12.87 F  STAT Aya Lewis                 9   PAC 5                3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  8   5:15.13 F  STAT Kacie Kwan                11  Hawaii Bapti         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  9   5:17.51 F  STAT Maleah Kanayama           14  Moanalua              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 10   5:20.13 F       Leilani Tandy             12  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 11   5:22.46 F       D'Elle Martin             17  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 12   5:24.34 F       Kristina (Tessa) Domingo  10  Maryknoll            3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 13   5:30.45 F       Kaylee Noda                   Pearl City           3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 14   5:30.90 F       Tealani Wasson            12  Kahuku               2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 15   5:30.99 F       Karina Maciel                 Kalaheo              2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 16   5:31.76 F       Kaci Stokes               10  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 17   5:32.40 F       Anna Fujisaki             11  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 18   5:32.84 F       Iyanamae Branigan             Waianae               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 19   5:34.35 F       Montserrat Lanfranco      18  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 20   5:34.48 F       Ekaterina Martyusheva     16  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 21   5:35.13 F       Zoe Chapman               10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 22   5:35.64 F       Arion Hutchinson          16  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 23   5:35.88 F       Tatyana Lum               11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 24   5:36.10 F       Isabelle Aulani Kaonohi   10  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 25   5:36.28 F       Kylee Smith                   Kailua                3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 26   5:36.67 F       Kyla Mach                 16  Kapolei               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 27   5:36.88 F       Hope Ishizaka                 Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 28   5:38.83 F       Shayli Maruya             10  Hawaii Bapti          3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 29   5:39.16 F       Folole Torres             12  Kahuku               2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 30   5:39.27 F       Keonaokalani Maldonado    10  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 31   5:39.77 F       Samantha Valeriano            Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 32   5:40.21 F       Macy Carroll                  Kalaheo              2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 33   5:40.27 F       Zianya Gonzalez               Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 34   5:41.12 F       Jordan Pomeroy            11  Hanalani Sch         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 35   5:41.41 F       Rachael Lipman                Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 36   5:41.73 F       Nicole McGregor               Waianae              2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 37   5:42.00 F       Danae Dunn                12  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 38   5:42.35 F       Mahea Deenik              11  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 39   5:42.82 F       Camden Mach               15  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 40   5:44.03 F       Lauren Saunders           9   Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 
Women   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:48.60 F  STAT Gianna Sbarbaro           12  PAC 5                3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  2  10:52.30 F  STAT Georgi Brady              12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  3  11:00.62 F  STAT Johanna Seng              10  Hawaii Bapti          3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  4  11:09.42 F  STAT Aya Margraf               11  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  5  11:20.25 F  STAT Aya Lewis                 9   PAC 5                 3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  6  11:39.48 F  STAT Leilani Tandy             12  Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  7  11:43.25 F  STAT Kristina (Tessa) Domingo  10  Maryknoll             3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  8  11:46.02 F       Lauren Saunders           9   Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  9  11:48.37 F       Kaci Stokes               10  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 10  11:48.49 F       Shayli Maruya             10  Hawaii Bapti         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 11  11:55.60 F       Kacie Kwan                11  Hawaii Bapti          3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 12  11:59.97 F       D'Elle Martin             17  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 13  12:00.91 F       Paige Basilio                 Kalani               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 14  12:06.71 F       Jordan Pomeroy            11  Hanalani Sch          3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 15  12:07.57 F       Ekaterina Martyusheva     16  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 16  12:10.45 F       Sophia Kop                10  Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 17  12:11.37 F       Kaylee Noda                   Pearl City           3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 18  12:11.70 F       Karina Maciel                 Kalaheo              2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 19  12:16.53 F       Montserrat Lanfranco      18  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 20  12:20.77 F       Myndee Dyer               10  Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 21  12:22.09 F       Dallas Inouye             16  Moanalua             2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 22  12:22.20 F       Emily Naylor                  Kalaheo              2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 23  12:25.93 F       Kylee Smith                   Kailua                3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 24  12:26.24 F       Maleah Kanayama           14  Moanalua             2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 25  12:29.52 F       Grace Kathman                 Kalaheo               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 26  12:31.96 F       Arion Hutchinson          16  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 27  12:34.13 F       Nicole McGregor               Waianae               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 28  12:41.11 F       Samantha Valeriano            Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 29  12:48.53 F       Taylor Won                9   Hawaii Bapti         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 30  12:48.98 F       Rachael Lipman                Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 31  12:51.63 F       Mahealani Inciong         10  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 32  12:59.40 F       Kalena Thurston           9   Mid Pacific           3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 33  12:59.46 F       Kristine Namnama          17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 34  13:10.37 F       Grace Fetterman               Kalani                3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 35  13:11.30 F       Madeline Heyler           10  Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 36  13:13.90 F       Emma Toyama               11  Hanalani Sch          3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 37  13:18.50 F       Isabelle Aulani Kaonohi   10  Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 38  13:21.21 F       Jennifer Rodriguez        16  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 39  13:21.96 F       Rochelle Jokura               Kalani                3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 40  13:22.02 F       Lisa Mistove                  Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 
Women   100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.90 F  STAT Grace Blanchette          12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  2     16.14 F  STAT Aiyana Fujiyama               Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
  3     16.23 F  STAT Leilani Leopard               Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  4     16.65 F  STAT Kahiau Among              11  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  5     16.67 F  STAT Naomi Bates               16  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  6     16.75 F  STAT Diami Dukes               17  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
  7     16.76 F  STAT Lexi Lowery               12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  8     16.78 F  STAT Leina Carvalho            16  Kahuku               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
  9     16.83 F  STAT Anne Wong                     SHA                  3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 10     17.04 F  STAT Maria Domingo                 SHA                  3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 11     17.07 F  STAT Celia Kong-Johnson        10  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 12     17.28 F  STAT Elizabeth Ofa             17  Nanakuli              3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 13     17.30 F  STAT Judy Ann Cabico           19  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 14     17.56 F       Mia Young                 9   Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 15     17.60 F       Jami Sugihara             12  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 16     17.71 F       Keila Giusta              14  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 17     17.78 F       Lexie Jackson             10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 18     17.94 F       Natalie Turner            11  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 19     17.99 F       Amiah Marshall            -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 20     18.02 F       Savannah Yancey-Iokia         Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 21     18.09 F       Keolani Sales                 Aiea                 3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 22     18.15 F       Caela Kaio                12  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 23     18.17 F       Peyton Wilson             16  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 24     18.21 F       Tiare Quijano                 Kalani                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 25     18.27 F       Kaitlyn Hirano            17  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 26     18.47 F       Yasmine Adams             16  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 27     18.48 F       Anuhea Aluli              9   Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 28     18.51 F       Kristine Namnama          17  Radford              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 29     18.53 F       Rachael Enstrom               Campbell              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 30     18.61 F       Fiona Chen                    Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 31     18.72 F       Hayley Johnson                Kalaheo              2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 32     18.78 F       Emily Wong                11  Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 33     18.84 F       Jasmin Jackson            15  Waipahu              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 34     18.85 F       Gemalyn Yutob                 Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 35     18.88 F       Ronni Reavis              9   Mid Pacific          3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 36     18.93 F       Caralyn Yamasaki              Mililani              3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 37     19.03 F       Madisyn Polendey          16  Castle               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 37     19.03 F       Gloryanne Romero          16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 39     19.05 F       Kanoelani Quintal             Pearl City            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 40     19.17 F       Jennesice Sueing              Kalani               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 
Women   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     45.18 F  STAT Leilani Leopard               Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2     47.33 F  STAT Grace Blanchette          12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  3     47.90 F  STAT Mahina Kaomea             11  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  4     48.28 F  STAT Kahiau Among              11  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  5     48.75 F  STAT Leina Carvalho            13  Kahuku               2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
  6     49.19 F  STAT Saphyre Garbett           16  Castle               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  7     49.33 F  STAT Celia Kong-Johnson        10  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  8     49.50 F  STAT Lexi Lowery               12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  9     49.65 F       Rachael Enstrom               Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 10     49.75 F       Anne Wong                     SHA                   3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 11     50.05 F       Savannah Yancey-Iokia         Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 12     50.28 F       Emma Ching                15  Castle               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 13     50.38 F       Mia Barrett                   Farrington            3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 14     50.85 F       Diami Dukes               17  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 15     50.91 F       Aiyana Fujiyama               Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 16     51.04 F       Lana Stojadinovic         11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 17     51.53 F       Lexie Jackson             10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 18     51.54 F       Judy Ann Cabico           19  Waipahu               3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 19     52.03 F       Naomi Bates               16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 20     52.15 F       Mia Young                 9   Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 21     52.24 F       Keila Giusta              14  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 22     52.27 F       Anuhea Aluli              9   Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 23     52.41 F       Jami Sugihara             12  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 24     52.46 F       Natalie Turner            11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 25     53.19 F       Elizabeth Ofa             17  Nanakuli              3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 26     53.31 F       Chloe Kinlaw                  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 27     53.42 F       Fiona Chen                    Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 28     53.45 F       Natalie Kaku              9   Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 29     53.48 F       Keolani Sales                 Aiea                 3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 30     53.50 F       Kristine Namnama          17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 31     53.95 F       Tiare Quijano                 Kalani                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 32     54.16 F       Hana Lee                  17  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 33     54.18 F       Hayley Johnson                Kalaheo              2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 34     54.44 F       Jenny Vasquez-Phillips    15  Kapolei               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 35     54.50 F       Sierra Hirae                  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 36     54.73 F       Jaeda Cazimero            12  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 37     54.76 F       Lizjean Perry                 Waianae              2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 38     54.96 F       Leah Kakigi               10  Hanalani Sch          3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 39     55.14 F       Kaitlyn Hirano            17  Kapolei               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 40     55.33 F       Jade Baker                16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 
Women   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     51.49 F     A  'Campbell'                         3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2     52.36 F     A  'Punahou'                         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  3     52.69 F     A  'Moanalua'                         3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
  4     52.98 F     A  'Kamehameha'                      3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  5     52.99 F     A  'Leilehua'                        2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
  6     53.03 F     A  'Mililani'                         3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  7     53.08 F     A  'Roosevelt'                       3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
  8     53.17 F     A  'Castle'                          3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  9     53.28 F     A  'Waipahu'                          3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 10     53.44 F     B  'Iolani'                           3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 11     54.02 F     A  'Kaiser'                           3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 12     54.07 F     A  'Kapolei'                         3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 13     54.39 F     A  'Maryknoll'                       3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 14     54.67 F     A  'Nanakuli'                        3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 15     54.69 F     A  'Radford'                         3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 16     54.97 F     A  'Kalani'                           3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 17     54.98 F     A  'Hanalani Sch'                     3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 18     54.99 F     A  'Waianae'                         3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 19     55.22 F     A  'Kailua'                          3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 20     56.00 F     A  'Kalaheo'                          3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 21     56.09 F     A  'Farrington'                       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 22     56.10 F     A  'Pearl City'                      2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 23     57.00 F     A  'Hawaii Bapti'                    3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 24     57.31 F     A  'Island Pacif'                     3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 25     58.34 F     A  'Aiea'                             3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 26     58.37 F     A  'Sha'                              3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 27   1:02.56 F     A  'Kaimuki'                         3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 
Women   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:10.97 F     A  'Mililani'                         3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2   4:11.41 F     A  'Punahou'                         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  3   4:13.06 F     A  'Campbell'                         3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  4   4:18.24 F     A  'Radford'                          3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
  5   4:18.97 F     A  'Castle'                          3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  6   4:21.37 F     A  'Roosevelt'                        3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
  7   4:21.77 F     A  'Kamehameha'                      3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  8   4:22.71 F     A  'Moanalua'                         3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
  9   4:23.56 F     A  'Leilehua'                        2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 10   4:24.07 F     A  'Iolani'                           3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 11   4:24.30 F     A  'Kaiser'                           3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 12   4:25.16 F     A  'Kalani'                           3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 13   4:25.64 F     A  'Sha'                              3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 14   4:27.67 F     A  'Waipahu'                          3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 15   4:39.09 F     A  'Hanalani Sch'                     3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 16   4:40.01 F     A  'Kalaheo'                          3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 17   4:42.13 F     A  'Pearl City'                       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 18   4:42.86 F     A  'Mid Pacific'                      3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 19   4:52.35 F     A  'Waianae'                         3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 20   4:53.48 F     A  'Aiea'                             3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 21   4:54.65 F     A  'Kailua'                           3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 22   4:56.32 F     A  'Hawaii Bapti'                     3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 23   5:02.99 F     A  'McKinley'                         3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 24   5:12.06 F     A  'Nanakuli'                         3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 25   5:18.23 F     A  'Farrington'                       3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 26   6:01.51 F     A  'Kaimuki'                         3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 
Women    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-00.00 F       Jasha-Ann Ah-Nee Green    -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  2   5-00.00 F  STAT Jailah Bowen                  Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  3   4-11.00 F  STAT Jackie Matias             9   Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  3   4-11.00 F  STAT Devin Kahahawai           9   Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  5   4-10.00 F  STAT Angela Howell             16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
  5   4-10.00 F  STAT Jasmin Perez                  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  5   4-10.00 F  STAT Zakia Kierstedt               Mililani              3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  8   4-09.00 F  STAT Selena Chow               10  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  8   4-09.00 F  STAT Grace Blanchette          12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  8   4-09.00 F  STAT Malie McClure             12  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 11   4-08.00 F  STAT Chasity Jackson               Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 11   4-08.00 F  STAT Tai Phaniphon                 Mililani              3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 11   4-08.00 F  STAT Victoria Felise               Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 11   4-08.00 F       Alisha Maake              -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 11   4-08.00 F       Niya Billingsley          -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 11   4-08.00 F  STAT Sheree Tam                17  Kalani                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 11   4-08.00 F  STAT Nilanie Broadus           15  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 11   4-08.00 F  STAT Sarah Ah See              17  Kaiser               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 19   4-07.00 F  STAT Kelly Mukai               10  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 19   4-07.00 F  STAT Rylee Cockett             11  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 19   4-07.00 F  STAT Cameryn Ann Nagaji        10  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 19   4-07.00 F  STAT Payton Oliveira           9   Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 23   4-06.00 F       Haley Dease                   Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 23   4-06.00 F       Taylor Ann Yamamoto       15  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 23   4-06.00 F       Amiah Marshall            -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 23   4-06.00 F       India Gooch                   Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 23   4-06.00 F       Bridgette Lee                 Kalani               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 28   4-05.00 F       Isabelle Iosua            9   Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 28   4-05.00 F       Myndee Dyer               10  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 28   4-05.00 F       Emi Erickson              9   Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 28   4-05.00 F       Alize Pratt               10  Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 28   4-05.00 F       Mariko Storey             10  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 28   4-05.00 F       Kylie Yung                11  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 34   4-04.00 F       Chaysie Souza             17  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 34   4-04.00 F       Hana Lee                  17  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 34   4-04.00 F       Tejera Sims               17  Kapolei               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 34   4-04.00 F       Peace Gardner             16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 34   4-04.00 F       Kaila Takai                   Pearl City           3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 39   4-03.00 F       Sam Zalopany              9   Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 39   4-03.00 F       Maria Domingo                 SHA                   3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 39   4-03.00 F       Eve Heisel                11  Damien Memor         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 39   4-03.00 F       Asia Castillo                 Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 39   4-03.00 F       Kayla Mukai               10  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 
Women    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10-03.00 F  STAT Brandi Burnett            12  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  2   9-06.00 F  STAT Cassidy Hollenbeck        17  Kaiser               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
  2   9-06.00 F  STAT Namele Kia                9   Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  2   9-06.00 F  STAT Taryn Yogi                12  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  5   9-00.00 F  STAT Jenna Domingo             12  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  5   9-00.00 F  STAT Jodi Hinderleider         10  Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  5   9-00.00 F  STAT Laina Jumawan             17  Castle               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  5   9-00.00 F  STAT Malia Boksanski               Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  9   8-06.00 F  STAT Taylor Umetsu             17  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
  9   8-06.00 F  STAT Srey Nich Kong                Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  9   8-06.00 F  STAT Anela Kerber              9   Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 12   8-00.00 F       Tiffany Gatanis           17  Castle               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 12   8-00.00 F       Stephanie Matsuda         17  Roosevelt             3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 12   8-00.00 F       Nicole Lauro              18  Moanalua              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 12   8-00.00 F       Madalein Miller           17  Castle                3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 12   8-00.00 F       Konakaiopua Fano          10  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 17   7-06.00 F       Maria Segura                  Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 17   7-06.00 F       Kate Blanchette           10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 17   7-06.00 F       Chloe Kinlaw                  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 17   7-06.00 F       Megan Lee-watanabe        12  Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 17   7-06.00 F       Tati Strangosky           9   Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 17   7-06.00 F       Tabitha Myers                 Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 17   7-06.00 F       Maria del Carmen Segura       Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 17   7-06.00 F       Christina Au              10  Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 25   7-00.00 F       Ali Ramsey                9   Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 25   7-00.00 F       Piper Fox                 10  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 25   7-00.00 F       Erika Titus                   Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 25   7-00.00 F       Sandra Xiao               16  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 25   7-00.00 F       kiana kea                 11  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 25   7-00.00 F       Alina Fujinaka                Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 25   7-00.00 F       Kacie Shimizu             10  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 32   6-06.00 F       Maleah Shimada            15  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 32   6-06.00 F       Lilia Meyers              9   Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 32   6-06.00 F       Jiana Abela-Nakashima         Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 32   6-06.00 F       Sierra Moniz              11  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 32   6-06.00 F       Hayley Johnson                Kalaheo              2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 32   6-06.00 F       Camryn Lee                    SHA                   3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 32   6-06.00 F       Maize Distad                  Kalaheo               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 32   6-06.00 F       Emma Ching                15  Castle               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 32   6-06.00 F       Peyton Wilson             16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 32   6-06.00 F       Tiahni Padilla            16  Castle               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 32   6-06.00 F       Thalla Dirico             15  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 32   6-06.00 F       Audrey Chan               9   Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 
Women    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  17-04.00 F  STAT Jailah Bowen                  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  2  17-02.50 F  STAT Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
  3  16-10.00 F  STAT Sheree Tam                17  Kalani                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
  4  16-06.00 F  STAT Aiyana Fujiyama               Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
  5  16-04.50 F  STAT Elle Rimando                  Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  6  16-03.00 F  STAT Jenna Plan                    Farrington           3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
  7  16-00.50 F  STAT Chadelle Gregory          12  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  8  15-11.00 F  STAT Izzy Witthoeft            17  Castle               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
  9  15-10.50 F  STAT Elizabeth Ofa             17  Nanakuli             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 10  15-09.25 F  STAT Tai Phaniphon                 Mililani              3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 11  15-08.75 F  STAT Stevie Marvin             12  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 12  15-07.00 F       Katie Weeshoff            10  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 13  15-06.00 F       Taylor Veneciano          12  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 14  15-05.00 F       Allie Lam                 10  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 15  15-04.50 F       Kaylen Kaawa                  Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 16  15-04.25 F       Chandelle Gregory         12  Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 17  15-02.00 F       Diami Dukes               17  Kapolei              2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 18  15-01.50 F       Angela Howell             16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 19  15-01.00 F       Ariana Lovell             12  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 19  15-01.00 F       Nicole Wong               12  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 21  14-10.75 F       Caela Kaio                12  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 22  14-10.50 F       Hayley Labonte                Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 22  14-10.50 F       Maya Reed                 11  PAC 5                3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 24  14-10.00 F       Guessha Chow-Ching        16  Nanakuli             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 25  14-09.75 F       Kayla Mukai               10  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 25  14-09.75 F       Milika'a Wells-Whittle    9   Mid Pacific           3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 27  14-09.50 F       Genisis Malama-Nawatani   18  Kapolei               3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 28  14-09.00 F       Jasmine Abe                   Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 29  14-08.00 F       Amy Warrington            12  Mid Pacific           3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 29  14-08.00 F       Chloe Fong                    Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 31  14-07.75 F       Mia Young                 9   Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 32  14-07.50 F       Jade Baker                16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 33  14-07.00 F       Monika Allen                  Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 34  14-06.00 F       Sydney Griffiths              Kalani               2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 35  14-05.50 F       Cameryn Ann Nagaji        10  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 36  14-05.00 F       Cierra White              17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 37  14-04.50 F       Maria Domingo                 SHA                  3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 38  14-04.25 F       Chekara Bryant            15  Moanalua              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 39  14-04.00 F       Asia Castillo                 Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 40  14-03.00 F       Alyssa Colwell            15  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 40  14-03.00 F       Dajiana Winston               Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 40  14-03.00 F       Amanda Yip                10  Mid Pacific          3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 
Women    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  35-00.25 F  STAT Pomaikai Igawa            11  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  2  34-11.25 F  STAT Cameryn Ann Nagaji        10  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  3  34-07.50 F  STAT Sheree Tam                17  Kalani                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
  3  34-07.50 F  STAT Elle Rimando                  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  5  33-09.00 F       Savannah Yancey-Iokia     -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  6  33-06.00 F  STAT Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
  7  33-04.50 F  STAT Stevie Marvin             12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  8  32-11.50 F  STAT Cierra White              17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
  9  32-09.00 F  STAT Aiyana Fujiyama               Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 10  32-07.25 F  STAT Alize Pratt               10  Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 11  32-06.25 F       Mahina Kaomea             11  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 12  32-03.50 F       Nicole Wong               12  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 13  32-02.00 F       Jasmine Abe                   Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 14  32-01.50 F       Katie Weeshoff            10  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 15  32-00.75 F       Ariana Lovell             12  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 16  32-00.00 F       Chloe Fong                    Mililani              3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 17  31-08.50 F       Kayla Mukai               10  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 18  31-07.00 F       Selena Chow               10  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 19  31-06.00 F       Angela Howell             16  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 20  31-05.00 F       Sade Mizusawa                 SHA                  3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 21  31-04.50 F       Sydney Griffiths              Kalani                3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 22  31-03.50 F       Kylie Sylva               16  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 23  31-02.00 F       Kaylen Kaawa                  Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 23  31-02.00 F       Elise Harvey-Harahap          Kalani               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 25  31-01.75 F       Allie Lam                 10  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 26  30-11.25 F       Caela Kaio                12  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 27  30-08.50 F       Jessica Thompson              Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 28  30-07.00 F       Hayley Labonte                Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 29  30-04.00 F       Kelly Mukai               10  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 30  29-10.75 F       Cady Komori               11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 31  29-08.50 F       Kaliyah Mcleod                Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 32  29-08.00 F       Ashley Kouchi                 Kalani                3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 33  29-07.25 F       Shyla Sato                12  Mid Pacific          3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 34  29-07.00 F       Taylor Domion             10  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 35  29-05.00 F       Emma Tandara                  Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 36  29-04.00 F       Bridgette Lee                 Kalani                3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 37  29-00.00 F       Tehani Pescaia            10  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 38  28-11.00 F       Alyssa Colwell            15  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 39  28-09.75 F       Emi Erickson              9   Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 40  28-08.00 F       Fiona Sun                 10  SHA                  3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 
Women    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  36-08.00 F  STAT Zada Tagovailoa           11  Damien Memor          3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  2  36-05.00 F  STAT Sina Uluave               12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  3  35-03.50 F  STAT Julia Hufanga                 Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
  4  35-03.00 F  STAT Shaddai Tapasa            17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
  5  35-00.00 F  STAT Aleah Liilii              10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  6  34-09.50 F  STAT Nora Suguturaga           12  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  7  34-05.50 F  STAT Kalisa Latu               12  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  8  34-05.00 F  STAT Jocelyn Saribay           16  Waipahu              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
  9  34-00.50 F  STAT Tama Fonoti               11  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 10  33-09.00 F  STAT Masina Tupea              10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 11  33-06.00 F  STAT Mahogany McFadden         18  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 12  32-07.50 F  STAT Nata Suguturaga           12  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 13  32-07.00 F  STAT Taeya Blakeney            16  Kaiser                3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 14  32-06.00 F  STAT Maselynn Semisi-Fuamoli       Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 15  31-08.00 F       Taina Tanuvasa                Kalani               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 16  31-01.00 F       Chiara Motuapuaka         11  Maryknoll            3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 16  31-01.00 F       Kahealani Parker          17  Kapolei               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 18  30-06.00 F       Laciana Faumui                Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 19  30-05.00 F       Maria Tigilau                 Kailua               3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 20  30-04.50 F       Faith Naeata              11  Kahuku               2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 21  30-02.00 F       Kiana Clemente            12  Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 22  30-00.00 F       Randilyn Nohara           17  Kaiser                3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 23  29-10.50 F       Serynity Crowell              Kailua               3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 24  29-09.50 F       Hayven Harada Torres      17  Roosevelt             3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 25  29-09.00 F       Chelrick (Sini) Faasu         Farrington            3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 26  29-07.00 F       Lishae Scanlan            9   Hanalani Sch         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 26  29-07.00 F       Aliah Vaiese                  Farrington            3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 28  29-04.75 F       Chaysie Souza             17  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 29  29-03.00 F       Angeludi Asaah            14  Radford              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 30  29-00.00 F       Moa Samoa Tuulangavalu        Farrington           2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 31  28-08.00 F       Siatua Ulugalu                Pearl City           3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 31  28-08.00 F       Isabelle Stobie           17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 31  28-08.00 F       Zena Kauaula              12  Anuenue              3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 34  28-05.50 F       Vaikala Ngaue                 Kahuku               2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 35  28-04.00 F       Talia Wilkerson           14  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 35  28-04.00 F       Lovey Simmons                 Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 37  27-11.00 F       Alizje Taito              17  Kapolei              2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 38  27-09.00 F       Puu Kahea Meyer               Kailua               3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 39  27-08.50 F       Serenity Yamaguchi-Taufa      Kailua               3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 40  27-05.00 F       Makalyn Knowles               Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 
Women    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 119-02.00 F  STAT Zada Tagovailoa           11  Damien Memor          3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  2 109-10.50 F  STAT Julia Hufanga                 Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
  3 106-04.00 F  STAT Shaddai Tapasa            17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
  4 104-08.00 F  STAT Randilyn Nohara           17  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
  5 101-11.00 F  STAT Nata Suguturaga           12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  6 101-02.00 F  STAT Serynity Crowell              Kailua                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
  7 100-06.00 F  STAT Serenity Yamaguchi-Taufa      Kailua               3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  8 100-04.00 F  STAT Sina Uluave               12  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  9 100-03.00 F  STAT Siatua Ulugalu                Pearl City           2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 10  99-11.00 F  STAT Aleah Liilii              10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 11  99-01.00 F  STAT Maselynn Semisi-Fuamoli       Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 11  99-01.00 F  STAT Sierra Kanoa              12  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 13  97-11.00 F       Chaysie Souza             17  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 14  97-05.00 F       Kyeesia Makekau           12  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 15  95-06.00 F       Dia?ane Daniel-Richards   11  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 16  95-03.00 F       Maria Tigilau                 Kailua                3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 17  94-06.00 F       Zena Kauaula              12  Anuenue               3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 18  94-04.00 F       Taina Tanuvasa                Kalani               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 19  94-03.00 F       Jocelyn Saribay           16  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 20  92-10.00 F       Angielyn Dela Cruz            Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 21  91-02.00 F       Kealohikeanokuupuuwa Kek  11  Anuenue               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 22  90-07.00 F       Masina Tupea              10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 23  90-04.00 F       Laciana Faumui                Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 24  90-01.00 F       Angela Oasay              11  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 25  88-08.00 F       Kahealani Parker          17  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 26  88-00.00 F       Moa Samoa Tuulangavalu        Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 27  87-06.50 F       Mahogany McFadden         18  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 28  87-00.50 F       Vaikakala Ngaue               Kahuku               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 29  86-09.00 F       Alizje Taito              17  Kapolei               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 30  86-04.00 F       Vea Mikaele                   Kaimuki              2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 31  85-05.00 F       Jobee Vaovasa                 Kailua                3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 31  85-05.00 F       Le Losa Tumanuvao         17  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 33  85-04.00 F       Puu Kahea Meyer               Kailua               3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 34  85-02.00 F       Nora Suguturaga           12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 35  84-11.00 F       Vaikala Ngaue                 Kahuku               2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 36  84-07.50 F       Ashley Sim                11  Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 37  84-01.50 F       Alana Wilson              11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 38  84-01.00 F       Kellie Abelleda           12  Hanalani Sch          3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 39  82-04.00 F       Haley Dease                   Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 40  82-02.00 F       Hayven Harada Torres      17  Roosevelt             3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 
Men   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     11.02 F  STAT Roman Wilson              11  St Louis             3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  2     11.18 F  STAT Trenton Wailehua          11  St Louis              3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  3     11.22 F  STAT Seth Leong                10  PAC 5                 3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  4     11.23 F  STAT Keola Yadao               11  St Louis              3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  5     11.24 F  STAT Vincent Terrell           11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  6     11.25 F  STAT Isaiah Trice              16  Mililani              3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  6     11.25 F  STAT David Rosen               12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  8     11.26 F  STAT Antrone Cliff                 Kaimuki              2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
  9     11.27 F  STAT Kole Thurston                 Pearl City           3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
  9     11.27 F  STAT Jonah Figueroa            17  Castle               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 11     11.41 F       Keola Sanchez             11  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 12     11.45 F       Raiden Wong               17  Castle               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 13     11.48 F       Dorian Furtado                Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 14     11.49 F       Korvin Feagins            12  St Louis              3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 15     11.50 F       Chaz Ciacci               18  Castle               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 15     11.50 F       Keanu Wallace             10  St Louis              3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 17     11.52 F       Jon-Daniel Guerra         18  Radford              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 17     11.52 F       Rashod Tanner             16  Moanalua              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 17     11.52 F       James McGary                  Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 20     11.53 F       Justin Pfau                   Pearl City           3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 21     11.55 F       Shilo Louis-Kaneakua      11  Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 22     11.59 F       Kawika Clemente           10  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 22     11.59 F       Denton Graham                 Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 24     11.62 F       Jadan Baker               16  Radford              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 25     11.66 F       Michael Edwards           17  Radford              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 26     11.69 F       Tom Topinka               12  Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 26     11.69 F       Brayden Bradley               Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 28     11.70 F       Carson Dean               17  Radford              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 29     11.72 F       Bryson Bradley                Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 29     11.72 F       Xaistin Kamealoha             Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 31     11.75 F       Noah Holcomb              18  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 31     11.75 F       Justin Pu'u-Robinson      12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 31     11.75 F       Brett Castro              11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 34     11.76 F       Jacob Owens               17  Radford              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 35     11.78 F       Tamatoa Mokiao-Atimalala  18  Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 36     11.79 F       Kellen Robins-Beers       11  Damien Memor         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 37     11.80 F       Kekoa Sanchez             14  Waipahu              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 38     11.83 F       Yang Hu                   10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 39     11.84 F       Lowen Fernandes           18  Roosevelt            2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 40     11.85 F       Blaze Torres              18  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 40     11.85 F       Kendall Saxton            16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 
Men   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     22.30 F  STAT Keola Yadao               11  St Louis              3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  2     22.40 F  STAT David Rosen               12  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  3     22.58 F  STAT Trenton Wailehua          11  St Louis             3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  4     22.59 F  STAT Vincent Terrell           11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  5     22.99 F  STAT Keola Sanchez             11  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  6     23.18 F  STAT Isaiah Trice              16  Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  7     23.33 F  STAT Kole Thurston                 Pearl City           2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
  7     23.33 F  STAT Raiden Wong               17  Castle               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  9     23.46 F       Keanu Wallace             10  St Louis              3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 10     23.53 F       Rashod Tanner             16  Moanalua              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 11     23.57 F       Justin Pfau                   Pearl City           2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 12     23.58 F       Carson Dean               17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 13     23.60 F       Tashunka-Witco Cailing    11  St Louis              3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 14     23.71 F       Dre Falls                     Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 15     23.76 F       Tom Topinka               12  Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 16     23.80 F       Antrone Cliff                 Kaimuki              3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 17     23.81 F       Cris Harrison             10  Hanalani Sch         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 18     23.84 F       Justin Pu'u-Robinson      12  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 19     23.85 F       Karter Wong               10  Maryknoll            3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 20     23.87 F       Lowen Fernandes           18  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 21     23.91 F       Kawika Clemente           10  Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 22     23.93 F       Philip Sing               10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 23     24.02 F       Marist Liufau             12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 24     24.06 F       Dorian Furtado                Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 25     24.12 F       Jadan Baker               16  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 26     24.15 F       Brett Castro              11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 27     24.17 F       Hiawatha Napoleon         10  Hanalani Sch         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 28     24.19 F       Trent Shiraki             12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 29     24.20 F       Brody Bantolina           9   Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 30     24.23 F       Brycen Cooper             15  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 30     24.23 F       Denton Graham                 Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 32     24.26 F       Titus Mokiao-Atimalala    16  Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 32     24.26 F       Andrew Miller             17  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 34     24.28 F       Diamond Larkin                Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 35     24.30 F       Kellen Tanaka             11  Mid Pacific           3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 36     24.33 F       Josh Maxwell                  Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 37     24.39 F       Aaron Jackman             16  Moanalua              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 37     24.39 F       Kaulana Makaula           12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 39     24.40 F       Chaz Ciacci               18  Castle               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 39     24.40 F       Noah Holcomb              16  Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 
Men   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     50.47 F  STAT Trenton Wailehua          11  St Louis              3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  2     50.52 F  STAT Justin Pu'u-Robinson      12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  3     50.68 F  STAT David Rosen               12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  4     50.84 F  STAT Nicholas Georgia          17  Kaiser                3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
  5     51.53 F  STAT Keola Sanchez             11  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  6     51.77 F  STAT Aleix Catalani            12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  7     52.93 F  STAT Lucus Brenek              17  Kaiser                3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
  8     53.07 F  STAT Lucas Brenek              17  Kaiser                3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  9     53.12 F  STAT Samuel Wren               18  Kapolei              2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 10     53.42 F       Jonathan Haynes           12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 11     53.43 F       Tanner Moku               11  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 12     53.48 F       Noah Holcomb              18  Mililani              3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 13     53.53 F       Evan Georgia              10  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 14     53.67 F       Kai Edison                10  Mid Pacific          3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 15     53.83 F       Ethan Dean                16  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 16     53.90 F       Brett Furukawa            17  Roosevelt             3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 17     53.92 F       Lowen Fernandes           18  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 18     54.02 F       Antrone Cliff                 Kaimuki               3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 19     54.05 F       Dylan Miyamura            17  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 20     54.20 F       Brock Hedani              11  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 21     54.22 F       Franklin Scott            18  Radford              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 21     54.22 F       Justice Ching             17  Castle               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 23     54.30 F       Kirk Calinao              17  Roosevelt             3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 24     54.39 F       Philip Sing               10  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 25     54.44 F       Dre Falls                     Kaiser                3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 26     54.45 F       Izaiah Daniels            17  Moanalua              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 26     54.45 F       Micah Char                12  Maryknoll             3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 28     54.49 F       Luis Garcia               17  Mililani              3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 29     54.53 F       James Fujita              10  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 30     54.62 F       Zachary Salas                 Kalani                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 31     54.67 F       Miguel Mancha             -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 31     54.67 F       Aukai Grace               17  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 33     54.96 F       Gabriel Parrish               Pearl City           3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 34     55.00 F       Carson Dean               17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 35     55.03 F       Noah Harris               9   Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 36     55.07 F       Gavyn Gostage             16  Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 37     55.09 F       Tashunka-Witco Cailing    11  St Louis              3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 38     55.17 F       Noah Gaudi                10  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 39     55.24 F       Isaiah Trice              14  Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 40     55.29 F       Jedediah Wataru           11  Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 
Men   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:58.23 F  STAT Narayana Schneider            McKinley             3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
  2   1:59.04 F  STAT Nicholas Georgia          17  Kaiser               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
  3   2:03.76 F  STAT Thatcher Fernandez            Kalaheo              2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
  4   2:05.00 F  STAT Chase Eckenfels               Kalaheo              2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
  4   2:05.00 F  STAT Samuel Wren               18  Kapolei               3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  6   2:05.04 F  STAT Luis Garcia               17  Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  7   2:05.75 F  STAT Ethan Dean                16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
  8   2:05.84 F  STAT Ben Hodge                 10  Hanalani Sch         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  9   2:06.64 F  STAT Micah Char                12  Maryknoll            3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 10   2:06.93 F  STAT Koby Shuman                   McKinley              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 11   2:07.04 F  STAT Andre Marin               16  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 12   2:08.60 F       Clayton Edwards           17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 13   2:08.83 F       James Lindell             10  PAC 5                3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 14   2:09.05 F       Brett Furukawa            17  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 15   2:09.11 F       Michael Shiinoki          10  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 16   2:09.46 F       William Ho                10  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 17   2:09.49 F       Sebastian Horn            15  Kaiser                3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 18   2:09.54 F       Matthew Hoffman           16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 19   2:10.01 F       Christian Kuwaye          10  Hawaii Bapti         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 20   2:10.06 F       Joshua Lerner             10  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 21   2:10.56 F       Kainalu Pagente               Pearl City            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 22   2:10.58 F       Cameron Lee               12  Hanalani Sch         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 23   2:10.59 F       Cooper Baines             10  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 24   2:10.89 F       Kang-san Meyers               Kalaheo              2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 25   2:11.47 F       Dylan Miyamura            17  Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 26   2:12.26 F       Ali Hanusz Soguk          17  Kaiser                3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 27   2:12.86 F       Ben Scully                11  Hanalani Sch         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 28   2:12.91 F       Scott Okagawa             12  Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 29   2:13.02 F       Joseph (Bud) Robinson     11  Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 30   2:13.07 F       Miguel Mancha             -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 31   2:13.37 F       Charles Sakamaki          12  Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 32   2:13.57 F       Carson Dean               17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 32   2:13.57 F       Dristen Canaday               Kalani                3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 34   2:13.66 F       Jake Fleischer            12  Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 35   2:13.73 F       Kai Edison                10  Mid Pacific          3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 36   2:13.90 F       Kale Glunt                16  Mililani              3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 37   2:14.11 F       Adam Harder               11  Hanalani Sch          3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 38   2:14.33 F       Ethan Aimoto              10  Hawaii Bapti         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 39   2:14.62 F       Ian Cullen                15  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 40   2:14.66 F       Lyndon Preko              15  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 
Men   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:12.64 F  STAT Roy Oda                       Campbell              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
  2   4:21.59 F  STAT Nicholas Georgia          18  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
  3   4:23.40 F  STAT Chase Eckenfels               Kalaheo               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
  4   4:23.42 F  STAT William Ho                10  Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  5   4:23.87 F  STAT Koby Shuman                   McKinley              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
  6   4:24.11 F  STAT Cameron Coffelt           11  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  7   4:24.13 F  STAT Michael Shiinoki          10  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  8   4:24.39 F  STAT Andre Marin               16  Moanalua              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
  9   4:25.97 F  STAT Ben Hodge                 10  Hanalani Sch          3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 10   4:26.04 F  STAT Kainalu Pagente               Pearl City           3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 11   4:26.63 F  STAT Micah Willweber               Kalaheo              3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 12   4:26.98 F  STAT Logan Finley                  Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 13   4:28.12 F       Adam Harder               11  Hanalani Sch          3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 14   4:28.24 F       Jonah Domingo             11  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 14   4:28.24 F       Parker Wagnild            9   Mid Pacific           3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 16   4:28.35 F       Charles Sakamaki          12  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 17   4:29.49 F       Aziah Schaal              12  St Louis              3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 18   4:29.91 F       Matthew Hoffman           16  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 19   4:31.97 F       Jaden Kim                 15  Castle                3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 20   4:32.08 F       James Baptist             17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 21   4:32.72 F       Parker Mooney             12  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 22   4:33.02 F       Kale Glunt                16  Mililani              3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 23   4:33.33 F       Justin Albee                  Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 24   4:33.35 F       Jordan Furuta             9   Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 25   4:33.42 F       Gabriel Moore             16  Radford              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 26   4:35.34 F       Joshua Lerner             10  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 27   4:35.79 F       Cooper Baines             10  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 28   4:36.65 F       Thatcher Fernandez            Kalaheo               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 29   4:37.06 F       Christian Kuwaye          10  Hawaii Bapti          3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 30   4:38.08 F       Scott Okagawa             12  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 31   4:38.56 F       Peter Ramos               17  Waipahu               3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 32   4:38.62 F       Shiwen Li                 12  Mid Pacific           3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 33   4:38.66 F       Jake Fleischer            12  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 34   4:38.67 F       Ethan Ballou              16  Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 35   4:38.96 F       Dristen Canaday               Kalani               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 36   4:39.16 F       Cade Lehl                 11  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 37   4:39.41 F       konnor jacang                 Aiea                 3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 38   4:39.60 F       Kanalu Monaco             11  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 39   4:40.54 F       Matt San Luis             12  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 40   4:42.49 F       Kaulana Suzuki                Kalani                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 
Men   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:17.95 F  STAT Adam Harder               11  Hanalani Sch          3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  2   9:35.46 F  STAT Kainalu Pagente               Pearl City           2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
  3   9:35.74 F  STAT Narayana Schneider            McKinley              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
  4   9:36.33 F  STAT Ben Hodge                 10  Hanalani Sch          3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  5   9:36.75 F  STAT Joshua Lerner             10  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  6   9:44.24 F  STAT Logan Finley                  Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  7   9:44.35 F  STAT Aziah Schaal              12  St Louis             3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  8   9:44.61 F  STAT Jordan Furuta             9   Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  9   9:44.74 F  STAT Parker Mooney             12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 10   9:45.13 F  STAT Cade Lehl                 11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 11   9:52.90 F       Benjamin Zerr                 Kalaheo              3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 12   9:52.91 F       Chase Eckenfels               Kalaheo              3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 13   9:53.34 F       Cameron Coffelt           11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 14   9:54.50 F       Parker Wagnild            9   Mid Pacific           3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 15   9:55.65 F       Koby Shuman                   McKinley              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 16   9:56.85 F       Reimon Wada               18  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 17   9:57.47 F       Charles Sakamaki          12  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 18   9:58.04 F       Justin Albee                  Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 19   9:59.37 F       Jaden Kim                 15  Castle               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 20  10:00.30 F       Dristen Canaday               Kalani               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 21  10:02.74 F       Shiwen Li                 12  Mid Pacific           3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 22  10:04.13 F       Sean Koyamatsu            18  Kalani                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 23  10:04.34 F       Matt San Luis             12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 24  10:08.04 F       Matthew Hoffman           16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 25  10:08.44 F       Kanalu Monaco             11  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 26  10:09.22 F       William Ho                10  Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 27  10:10.13 F       Ethan Aimoto              10  Hawaii Bapti          3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 28  10:11.73 F       Sean Aihua Guillermo      18  Kalani                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 29  10:12.72 F       Peyton Oshiro             12  Hawaii Bapti         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 30  10:13.94 F       Christian Kuwaye          10  Hawaii Bapti          3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 31  10:15.14 F       Kaulana Suzuki                Kalani               2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 32  10:16.02 F       Gabriel Tom               17  Kaiser                3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 33  10:17.20 F       Tanner Matsushita             Kailua                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 34  10:17.23 F       Micah Willweber               Kalaheo              3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 35  10:17.38 F       Connor Malinger           9   Hawaii Bapti          3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 36  10:19.40 F       Joshua Morisaki           12  Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 37  10:20.35 F       Kale Glunt                16  Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 38  10:23.01 F       Carlos Orona-Frias            Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 39  10:23.48 F       Gabriel Moore             16  Radford              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 40  10:26.33 F       Bailey McAloon                Waianae               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 
Men   110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.15 F  STAT Alexander Thompson        12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  2     15.17 F  STAT Dorian Furtado                Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
  3     15.61 F  STAT Tyler Udarbe              12  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  4     15.70 F  STAT Chris Paige               10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  5     15.81 F  STAT James McGary                  Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
  6     16.00 F  STAT Kendall Saxton            16  Radford              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
  7     16.10 F  STAT Michael Edwards           17  Radford              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
  8     16.31 F  STAT Elijah Badoyen            18  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
  9     16.54 F  STAT Diamond Larkin                Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 10     16.56 F  STAT Trevor Kukahiko           17  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 11     16.60 F  STAT Trevor Kan                11  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 12     16.62 F  STAT Luke Bowers               12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 13     16.63 F  STAT Nicholas Allen            12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 13     16.63 F  STAT Jonah Fong-Aiu            16  Castle               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 15     16.85 F       Liam Kelly                16  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 16     16.87 F       Devin Li                  17  Roosevelt             3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 17     16.90 F       Andy Lei                  18  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 18     16.94 F       Kai Vutnoski              17  Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 19     17.01 F       Gavyn Gostage             16  Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 20     17.06 F       Malik Callaway                Moanalua              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 21     17.09 F       Michael Puni              17  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 22     17.34 F       Luke Ellis                11  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 23     17.37 F       Martin Ashley                 Kalaheo              3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 23     17.37 F       Jadaiah Taugasolo             Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 25     17.42 F       Tyler Martinez                Kalani                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 26     17.49 F       Kaden Angulo                  Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 27     17.50 F       Ian Eveleth               9   Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 28     17.57 F       Keane Singleton           18  Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 29     17.70 F       Darius Chaffin                Farrington           3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 30     17.73 F       Cornelious Mooring        17  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 31     17.89 F       Yuta Wakana               15  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 32     17.92 F       Malakai Madrid-Ewing          Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 33     18.16 F       Kazrae Ferreira Sparks        Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 34     18.43 F       Caleb Jones                   Kailua                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 34     18.43 F       Cameron Turner                Kailua                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 36     18.51 F       Shuhie Renacia            16  Moanalua              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 37     18.56 F       Narwin Luther                 Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 38     18.60 F       Charles Dickens               Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 39     18.63 F       Alvin Wu                  12  Maryknoll            3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 40     18.74 F       Brandon Yee               11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 
Men   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     40.57 F  STAT Michael Edwards           17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  2     40.67 F  STAT Chris Paige               10  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  3     42.19 F  STAT Tyler Udarbe              12  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  4     42.34 F  STAT Luke Bowers               12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  5     42.46 F  STAT Kendall Saxton            16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
  6     42.97 F  STAT Gavyn Gostage             16  Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  7     43.60 F  STAT Devin Li                  17  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
  8     43.64 F  STAT Jadaiah Taugasolo             Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  9     43.84 F       Tyler Martinez                Kalani               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 10     44.03 F       Alexander Thompson        12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 11     44.07 F       Jonah Fong-Aiu            16  Castle                3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 12     44.08 F       Elijah Badoyen            18  Kapolei               3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 13     44.10 F       Dorian Furtado                Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 14     44.30 F       Malik Callaway                Moanalua              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 15     44.63 F       Kaeo Wongbusarakum        10  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 16     44.66 F       Trevor Kan                11  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 17     44.95 F       Charles Dickens               Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 18     44.97 F       Martin Ashley                 Kalaheo              2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 19     44.99 F       Jaycob Manuel             17  Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 20     45.05 F       Damarion Smith                Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 21     45.31 F       Chad Pule                     Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 22     45.32 F       Keane Singleton           18  Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 23     45.58 F       Tyler Goo                     Kailua                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 24     45.60 F       Caleb Hawkes              16  Radford              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 25     45.67 F       Zaire Johnson             17  Kapolei               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 26     45.86 F       Diamond Larkin                Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 27     45.92 F       Darius Chaffin                Farrington            3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 27     45.92 F       Kamahao Kini-Lopez        11  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 29     45.93 F       Ryan Ching                    Kalani                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 30     46.13 F       Raiden Fia                    Campbell              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 31     46.16 F       Cornelious Mooring        17  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 32     46.27 F       Liam Kelly                16  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 33     46.38 F       Gabrial Andrew Perez      16  Moanalua              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 34     46.47 F       Kai Vutnoski              17  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 35     46.56 F       Kaden Angulo                  Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 36     46.57 F       Ian Eveleth               9   Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 37     46.74 F       Malakai Madrid-Ewing          Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 38     47.01 F       Brandon Yee               11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 39     47.03 F       Christian Macias          17  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 40     47.15 F       Michael Puni              17  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 
Men   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     42.20 F     A  'St Louis'                         3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  2     44.07 F     A  'Castle'                          2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
  3     44.27 F     A  'Mililani'                        3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  4     44.73 F     A  'Kamehameha'                       3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  5     44.95 F     A  'Leilehua'                        2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
  6     45.22 F     A  'Moanalua'                         3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
  7     45.29 F     A  'Waianae'                         3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  8     45.44 F     A  'Pearl City'                      2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
  9     45.45 F     B  'Radford'                          3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 10     45.49 F     A  'Kaiser'                          3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 11     45.58 F     A  'Iolani'                           3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 12     46.00 F     A  'Campbell'                         3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 13     46.07 F     A  'Kalani'                          3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 14     46.10 F     A  'Hanalani Sch'                    3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 15     46.61 F     A  'Kapolei'                          3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 16     46.96 F     A  'Kaimuki'                         2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 17     47.31 F     A  'Waipahu'                          3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 18     47.47 F     A  'Kahuku'                           3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 19     47.59 F     A  'Maryknoll'                        3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 19     47.59 F     A  'Roosevelt'                        3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 21     47.77 F     A  'Aiea'                             3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 22     48.04 F     A  'Kalaheo'                         2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 23     49.04 F     A  'Farrington'                       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 24     49.71 F     A  'McKinley'                        3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 25     49.93 F     A  'Hawaii Bapti'                     3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 26     53.84 F     A  'Island Pacif'                     3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 27   1:00.16 F     A  'Nanakuli'                        3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 28   1:04.48 F     A  'Kailua'                           3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 
Men   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:31.29 F     A  'Radford'                          3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  2   3:34.44 F     A  'Roosevelt'                        3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
  3   3:35.73 F     A  'Moanalua'                         3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
  4   3:35.93 F     A  'Kaiser'                           3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  5   3:36.54 F     A  'Punahou'                          3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  6   3:37.98 F     A  'Iolani'                           3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  7   3:38.22 F     A  'Mililani'                         3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  8   3:38.86 F     A  'Kapolei'                          3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  9   3:39.36 F     A  'Kamehameha'                       3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 10   3:41.07 F     A  'Leilehua'                        2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 11   3:41.25 F     A  'Kalani'                           3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 12   3:41.70 F     A  'Pearl City'                      2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 13   3:44.28 F     A  'Campbell'                         3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 14   3:44.36 F     A  'Hanalani Sch'                    3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 15   3:45.85 F     A  'Maryknoll'                       3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 16   3:47.84 F     B  'Mid Pacific'                      3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 17   3:49.67 F     A  'Kalaheo'                          3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 18   3:51.31 F     A  'Castle'                          3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 19   3:51.32 F     A  'Kaimuki'                         3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 20   3:51.73 F     A  'Waianae'                         3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 21   3:53.22 F     A  'Waipahu'                          3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 22   3:54.54 F     A  'Hawaii Bapti'                    3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 23   3:54.62 F     A  'McKinley'                         3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 24   3:54.86 F     A  'Aiea'                             3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 25   4:03.84 F     A  'Nanakuli'                         3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 26   4:04.59 F     A  'Kailua'                          3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 27   4:14.64 F     A  'Farrington'                       3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 
Men    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6-06.00 F  STAT Korvin Feagins            12  St Louis              3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  2   6-01.00 F  STAT Hugh Donlon               12  Mid Pacific           3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  2   6-01.00 F  STAT Aaron Hirahara            12  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  2   6-01.00 F  STAT Wailoa Manuel             10  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  5   5-10.00 F  STAT Laqueitin Edwards             Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
  5   5-10.00 F  STAT J'Drien Jones             17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  5   5-10.00 F  STAT Cameron Yahata            18  Castle               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
  8   5-09.00 F  STAT Noa Taylor                10  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  8   5-09.00 F  STAT Trey Taba                 12  St Louis              3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  8   5-09.00 F  STAT Chris Paige               10  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  8   5-09.00 F  STAT Ty Shishido               18  Roosevelt            2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 12   5-08.00 F       Sheldon Mcleod                Waianae               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 12   5-08.00 F       Keali'i Mcleod                Waianae              2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 12   5-08.00 F       Jason Doyle               17  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 12   5-08.00 F       Micahel Enos              15  Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 16   5-07.00 F       Kai Miyake                9   Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 16   5-07.00 F       Kainoa Van de Waal        9   Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 16   5-07.00 F       Jason Hur                 17  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 19   5-06.00 F       Christian Germeille           Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 20   5-05.00 F       Skylar Johnson            11  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 20   5-05.00 F       Brock Hedani              11  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 20   5-05.00 F       Nicholas Ogata            17  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 20   5-05.00 F       Luke Mahoney              14  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 20   5-05.00 F       Kaimakani Ulansey         11  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 20   5-05.00 F       Jared Wong                11  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 20   5-05.00 F       Balen Rigg                9   Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 27   5-04.00 F       Michael Enos              17  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 27   5-04.00 F       Liam Kelly                16  Kaiser                3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 27   5-04.00 F       Jadaiah Taugasolo             Campbell              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 27   5-04.00 F       Zachary Salas                 Kalani                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 27   5-04.00 F       Martin Ashley                 Kalaheo              3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 27   5-04.00 F       Aquarius Williams         17  Kapolei               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 27   5-04.00 F       Chevas Kam                15  Castle                3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 27   5-04.00 F       elijah mcgruder               Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 35   5-03.00 F       Paul Ho                   15  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 36   5-02.00 F       Joshua Maxwell                Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 36   5-02.00 F       Myles Harvey              14  Radford              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 36   5-02.00 F       Rylan Kawakami            14  Kaiser               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 36   5-02.00 F       Kaiea Orr                 16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 36   5-02.00 F       James Baptist             17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 36   5-02.00 F       Allen Lee                     Kalani                3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 36   5-02.00 F       Emmanual Stevenson        16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 36   5-02.00 F       Kawailele Hubbard         15  Nanakuli             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 36   5-02.00 F       Dion Ali-Elmore           16  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 36   5-02.00 F       John East                 14  Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 
Men    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  15-00.00 F  STAT J. Kai Yamafuji           11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  2  12-06.00 F  STAT Joshua Parker             10  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  2  12-06.00 F  STAT Gideon Devendra           12  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  4  12-00.00 F  STAT Mauhia Kimata             11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  4  12-00.00 F  STAT Duke Borengasser          11  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  4  12-00.00 F  STAT Jensen Garcia             11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  7  11-07.00 F  STAT Isaac Dagan               16  Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  8  11-06.00 F  STAT Ryan Ho                   12  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  8  11-06.00 F  STAT Hunter Karas              12  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 10  11-00.00 F       Noah Okami                15  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 10  11-00.00 F       Justice Ching             17  Castle               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 10  11-00.00 F       Paul Omengebar            17  Castle               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 10  11-00.00 F       Senituli Puinivai         18  Castle               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 14  10-06.00 F       Jordan Shiu               11  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 14  10-06.00 F       William Liang             17  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 14  10-06.00 F       Thomas Schiller           16  Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 14  10-06.00 F       Isaiah Montero            18  Moanalua              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 18  10-00.00 F       Addis Tang                17  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 18  10-00.00 F       Stephen Chezik            14  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 18  10-00.00 F       Bryan Bell                    Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 18  10-00.00 F       Tavian Bryant             18  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 22   9-06.00 F       Vincent Carrillo              Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 22   9-06.00 F       Tim Adams                 10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 22   9-06.00 F       Andrew Agustin            10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 22   9-06.00 F       Tyler Subia               16  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 22   9-06.00 F       Yang Shen                 10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 22   9-06.00 F       Malcolm Bell                  Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 22   9-06.00 F       Kainalu Kitashima         9   Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 22   9-06.00 F       Austin Lam                11  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 30   9-00.00 F       Vance Tokuda              16  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 30   9-00.00 F       Daniel Winston                Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 30   9-00.00 F       Justin Coronado           16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 30   9-00.00 F       Clayton Edwards           17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 30   9-00.00 F       Kayde Mahuka                  Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 30   9-00.00 F       Carlos Orona-Frias            Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 36   8-06.00 F       Oshyn Nobmann                 Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 36   8-06.00 F       Michael Olivas            16  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 36   8-06.00 F       Jordan Silva              17  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 39   8-00.00 F       Isaiah Hanchet-lopez      9   Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 39   8-00.00 F       Finnian Carpenter         10  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 39   8-00.00 F       Jonah Johnson             10  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 39   8-00.00 F       Aaron Kwok                10  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 39   8-00.00 F       Jake Hanashiro            9   Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 39   8-00.00 F       Ocean Kim                 10  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 39   8-00.00 F       Carl Custodio             17  Waipahu               3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 39   8-00.00 F       Brandon Pang              11  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 39   8-00.00 F       Ian Cullen                15  Radford              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 39   8-00.00 F       Larson Aoki               FR  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 39   8-00.00 F       Shaunson Wong             11  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 
Men    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  22-01.50 F  STAT Kawika Clemente           10  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  2  21-06.00 F  STAT Reichel Vegas             16  Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  3  21-05.00 F  STAT Kamoi Latu                11  St Louis             3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  4  21-00.50 F  STAT Antrone Cliff                 Kaimuki               3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
  5  20-11.00 F  STAT Rashod Tanner             16  Moanalua              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
  5  20-11.00 F  STAT Micah Akiu                12  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  7  20-10.00 F  STAT Trent Schuppe             16  Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  8  20-09.25 F  STAT Trajan Satta-ellis        12  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  9  20-08.00 F  STAT Xaistin Kamealoha             Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  9  20-08.00 F  STAT Ezra Grace                18  Moanalua              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 11  20-07.75 F  STAT Macky Coleman             12  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 12  20-05.00 F  STAT James McGary                  Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 13  20-04.25 F  STAT Dre Falls                     Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 14  20-02.50 F  STAT Rayden Kiaaina-Caires     10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 15  20-00.50 F  STAT Skyler Ramos              11  Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 15  20-00.50 F  STAT Hugh Donlon               12  Mid Pacific          3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 17  19-09.00 F       Izaiah Daniels            17  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 18  19-08.50 F       Denton Graham                 Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 19  19-08.00 F       Prince Soloman            10  St Louis              3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 20  19-07.00 F       Cameron Yahata            18  Castle                3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 21  19-03.50 F       Tyler Martinez                Kalani                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 22  19-03.00 F       Zion Williams                 McKinley              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 22  19-03.00 F       J'Drien Jones             17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 24  19-02.00 F       Kaai Tambaoan-Kaeo            Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 25  19-01.50 F       Kanoa Mahiko              15  Kaiser                3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 26  19-01.00 F       Toa Mamea                     Pearl City           3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 26  19-01.00 F       Aukai Grace               17  Moanalua              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 28  19-00.75 F       Nicholas Allen            12  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 29  19-00.00 F       Lucus Brenek              17  Kaiser               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 29  19-00.00 F       Seth Kauka                    Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 29  19-00.00 F       Tracen Higa               15  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 32  18-11.00 F       Rylan Kawakami            14  Kaiser                3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 33  18-10.50 F       Ikaika Wells              16  Kahuku               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 34  18-10.00 F       Devon Leake               16  Moanalua              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 34  18-10.00 F       Saege Ayala                   Waianae               3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 36  18-09.00 F       Christian-Jay Segui       16  Kapolei               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 37  18-08.50 F       Nasir Vincent             15  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 38  18-07.50 F       Cole Miyamura             12  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 39  18-07.25 F       Ja'kques Goff             16  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 40  18-06.50 F       Zion Puha                     McKinley             2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 40  18-06.50 F       Ty Shishido               18  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 
Men    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  45-02.25 F  STAT Kamoi Latu                11  St Louis             3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  2  43-02.00 F  STAT Antrone Cliff                 Kaimuki              2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
  3  42-03.50 F  STAT Micah Akiu                12  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  4  42-02.50 F  STAT Ezra Grace                18  Moanalua              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
  5  41-03.50 F  STAT Dre Falls                     Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
  6  41-01.00 F  STAT Tracen Higa               15  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  7  40-09.00 F  STAT J'Drien Jones             17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  8  40-08.25 F  STAT Luke Ellis                11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  9  40-08.00 F  STAT Xaistin Kamealoha             Waianae               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 10  40-05.00 F       Nicholas Allen            12  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 10  40-05.00 F       Trent Schuppe             18  Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 12  40-04.50 F       Jason Doyle               17  Roosevelt             3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 13  40-03.00 F       Tavian Bryant             18  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 14  39-11.75 F       Alexander Thompson        12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 15  39-00.50 F       Hunter Lau                10  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 16  39-00.00 F       Sheldon Mcleod                Waianae              2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 17  38-08.00 F       Neo Takazawa              10  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 17  38-08.00 F       Cornelious Mooring        18  Waipahu              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 19  38-03.50 F       James McGary                  Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 20  38-00.50 F       Ikaika Wells              16  Kahuku               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 21  38-00.00 F       Kainoa Van de Waal        9   Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 22  37-11.00 F       Kamanao Gilliland         11  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 22  37-11.00 F       Martin Ashley                 Kalaheo               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 24  37-09.00 F       Trevor Kukahiko           17  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 24  37-09.00 F       Laqueitin Edwards             Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 26  37-08.50 F       Ty Shishido               18  Roosevelt             3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 26  37-08.50 F       Jason Zachary Guerrero        Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 28  37-05.00 F       Chad Pule                     Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 28  37-05.00 F       J. Kai Yamafuji           11  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 30  37-04.00 F       Parker Mooney             12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 30  37-04.00 F       Casey Ferreira Sparks         Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 32  37-02.50 F       Mitchell Waikiki          11  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 33  37-00.50 F       Prince Soloman            10  St Louis              3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 34  37-00.00 F       Mharc Remigio             17  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 34  37-00.00 F       Isaiah Ching              9   Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 36  36-09.50 F       Keagan Huff               17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 37  36-08.00 F       Kaai Tambaoan-Kaeo            Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 38  36-07.00 F       Jason Nguyen                  Kalani                3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 39  36-06.50 F       Reyn Asato                9   Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 40  36-05.50 F       Yang Shen                 10  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 
Men    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  52-04.00 F  STAT Logan Faitau                  Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  2  46-11.50 F  STAT Kennedy Freeman           12  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  3  45-03.00 F  STAT Toa Moeai                 11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  4  44-10.00 F  STAT Kalan Ellis               10  St Louis             3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  5  44-09.00 F  STAT Nathaniel Balangitao          Kalani               2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
  6  44-08.00 F  STAT Lokahi Pauole             12  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  7  44-05.00 F  STAT Kupono Blake              12  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  8  44-04.00 F  STAT Jonathan Pei                  Aiea                  3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
  9  44-02.00 F  STAT Nicholas Makinano         18  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 10  44-00.00 F  STAT Nalu Liftee               11  St Louis              3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 11  43-10.50 F       Justin Godbout            12  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 12  43-09.00 F       Saleaula Collins              Farrington           3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 13  43-06.00 F       Legend Matautia           11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 14  43-00.00 F       Jaizyn Phelps-Reis            Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 15  42-10.00 F       Hunter Copp               17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 16  42-08.00 F       Dane Maeva                11  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 17  42-06.00 F       Jaeden Chow                   Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 18  42-00.00 F       Siaosi Taumua                 Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 19  41-11.50 F       Caleb Matagi                  Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 20  41-06.00 F       Ian Tuitama               16  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 20  41-06.00 F       Jonas Leiato              11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 22  41-04.00 F       Raiden Wong               17  Castle               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 23  41-00.00 F       Opeti Faha                    Farrington            3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 24  40-11.00 F       Kamanao Gilliland         11  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 25  40-06.00 F       Alema Moeava              10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 26  40-05.50 F       Johnathan Jenkins         16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 27  40-05.00 F       Richard Kealoha           15  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 28  40-01.00 F       La?akea Kapoi             9   St Louis              3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 29  39-10.00 F       Elijah Aken-Mathewson         Waianae               3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 29  39-10.00 F       Matthew Araki                 Pearl City           3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 31  39-06.00 F       Elijah Mahelona           16  Kapolei               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 31  39-06.00 F       Jaddy Toelupe             13  Kahuku               2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 33  39-03.00 F       Keali'i Mcleod                Waianae               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 33  39-03.00 F       Darrellson Masaniai       18  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 35  39-02.00 F       Cayd Tollefson-Oli        10  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 36  38-09.50 F       Naluakekaikoo Suluape         Farrington           3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 37  38-04.00 F       William Cook              12  Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 38  38-02.00 F       Mehana Galletes               Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 39  38-00.00 F       Chazton Kawelo                Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 40  37-09.00 F       Chase Sedeno                  Farrington           2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 
Men    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 149-10.00 F  STAT Elijah Aken-Mathewson         Waianae               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  2 148-09.00 F  STAT Nathaniel Balangitao          Kalani                3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  3 141-06.00 F  STAT Kennedy Freeman           12  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  4 136-07.00 F  STAT Legend Matautia           11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  5 133-07.00 F  STAT Joshua Matagi                 Farrington            3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  6 132-07.00 F  STAT Chase Sedeno                  Farrington            3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  7 128-03.00 F  STAT Siaosi Taumua                 Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  8 127-09.00 F  STAT Keali'i Mcleod                Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  9 127-00.00 F       Kamanao Gilliland         11  Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 10 124-06.00 F       Jonathan Dalmacio         12  Damien Memor          3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 11 124-03.00 F       Hunter Copp               17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 12 122-11.00 F       Elijah Mahelona           16  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 13 122-08.00 F       Matthew (Leroy) Miller        Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 14 121-04.00 F       Toa Moeai                 11  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 15 120-06.50 F       Koa Tom                   18  Kaiser                3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 16 118-11.00 F       Jonathan Pei                  Aiea                  3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 17 118-06.00 F       Lima Harbottle            11  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 18 117-09.00 F       Kawika Ke Koa Pegram      17  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 19 116-10.00 F       Johnathan Jenkins         16  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 20 115-09.00 F       Logan Faitau                  Farrington            3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 21 114-07.00 F       Lj Vongsy                     Aiea                  3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 22 114-02.00 F       Junior Vaoalii                Waianae              2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 23 113-09.00 F       Ethan Santiago            17  Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 24 113-04.00 F       Royal Crowell                 Kailua                3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 25 112-10.00 F       Makala Spencer                Kalani               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 26 112-09.00 F       Hunter Neubeck            16  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 27 112-06.00 F       Nu'usegi Afoa                 Pearl City            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 28 112-04.00 F       Christian Soberano            Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 29 111-11.00 F       Alema Moeava              10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 30 111-09.00 F       Jaeden Chow                   Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 31 111-05.00 F       Mehana Galletes               Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 32 111-03.00 F       Nalu Liftee               11  St Louis             3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 33 111-00.00 F       Kala Chong                10  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 34 110-05.00 F       Zefton Thompson-Avilla        Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 35 110-02.00 F       Lj Longsey                    Aiea                  3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 36 110-00.00 F       Jurome Sabado                 Farrington           3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 36 110-00.00 F       Ravin Mokiao-Fuaga            Waianae               3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 38 109-10.00 F       Francis Leasiolagi            McKinley              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 39 109-09.00 F       Kanae Kapele              12  Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 40 109-07.00 F       Steven Kaufusi            12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 40 109-07.00 F       Nicholas Makinano         18  Kapolei               3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational