OIA & ILH Combined Top 50 Results - April 26, 2019                           
 
Women   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.24 F  ST19 Justine Bostic                Kalaheo              2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
  2     12.39 F  ST19 Mackenzie Reed                Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  3     12.62 F  ST19 Leilani Leopard               Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     12.62 F  ST19 Amy Warrington            12  Mid Pacific          3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  5     12.67 F  ST19 Sheree Tam                17  Kalani               3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  6     12.70 P  ST19 Ahlexah Clayton               Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7     12.74 F  ST19 Lizjean Perry                 Waianae              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  8     12.77 F  ST19 Olivia Reed               9   PAC 5                3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  8     12.77 F  ST19 Naomi Bates               16  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 10     12.79 F  ST19 Kaylie Klausing           12  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 11     12.87 F  ST19 Maya Reed                 11  PAC 5                3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 12     12.90 F  ST19 Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 13     12.91 F  ST19 Devan Pogue                   Mililani             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 14     12.93 F  ST19 Stevie Marvin             12  Punahou              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 15     12.94 F  ST19 Angelina Gonzalez         16  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 16     12.96 F  ST19 Izzy Witthoeft            17  Castle                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 17     12.98 F  ST19 Aiyana Fujiyama               Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 18     13.00 F  ST19 Paige Harris              14  Waipahu               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 19     13.03 F  ST19 Allie Little              10  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 20     13.04 F  ST19 Kylie Calabrese-Kenny     9   Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 21     13.06 F       Ally Little               10  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 22     13.07 F       Jenna Plan                    Farrington           3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 23     13.12 F       Chadelle Gregory          12  Kamehameha           3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 24     13.15 F       Asia Chisholm                 Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 25     13.19 F       Ali Yoshida               10  Iolani                4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 26     13.21 F       Saphyre Garbett           16  Castle               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 27     13.23 F       Hayley Labonte                Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 28     13.27 F       Detynee Mosley            16  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 28     13.27 F       Elle Rimando                  Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 28     13.27 F       Nicole Miyazono               Pearl City            4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 28     13.27 F       Leina Carvalho            16  Kahuku               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 28     13.27 F       Nikki Clark               10  Maryknoll            4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 33     13.28 F       Monika Allen                  Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 34     13.29 F       Amaila Keaunui-Gabaylo    15  Waipahu               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 35     13.30 F       Katie Weeshoff            10  Punahou              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 36     13.32 F       Kaila Ronquilio           11  Punahou              3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 37     13.33 F       Kady Ann Okamura              Kalani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 38     13.34 F       Amalia Keaunui-Gabaylo    15  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 38     13.34 F       Kylee Kamauoha-phillips   10  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 40     13.37 F       Jolie Woodward                Kailua               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 41     13.40 F       Hailey Cordes             18  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 42     13.43 P       Keolani Sales                 Aiea                 4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 43     13.45 F       Faith Lee                 11  Hanalani Sch         3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 44     13.46 F       Jahlycxs Liana            14  Nanakuli             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 45     13.47 F       Zaira Spencer             17  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 46     13.48 P       Diami Dukes               17  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 47     13.49 F       Breanna Higa-Alexander    10  Island Pacif         4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 47     13.49 F       Kaitlyn Madden                Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 49     13.50 F       Serenity Truth            16  Radford              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 49     13.50 F       Jaeda Doctolero           10  Hawaii Bapti         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 49     13.50 F       Sophia Clark                  Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 
Women   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     25.82 F  ST19 Mackenzie Reed                Mililani             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  2     26.16 F  ST19 Leilani Leopard               Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     26.23 F  ST19 Amy Warrington            12  Mid Pacific          4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  4     26.47 F  ST19 Angelina Gonzalez         16  Roosevelt             4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  5     26.52 F  ST19 Olivia Reed               9   PAC 5                4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  6     26.59 F  ST19 Izzy Witthoeft            17  Castle               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7     26.60 F  ST19 Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  8     26.69 P  ST19 Kaylie Klausing           12  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  9     26.70 F  ST19 Kaila Ronquilio           11  Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 10     26.79 F  ST19 Sheree Tam                17  Kalani                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 11     26.85 F  ST19 Ally Little               10  Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 12     26.93 F  ST19 Nikki Clark               10  Maryknoll            4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 13     26.96 F  ST19 Saphyre Garbett           16  Castle               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 14     27.03 F  ST19 Maya Reed                 11  PAC 5                4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 15     27.10 F       Allie Little              10  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 16     27.21 F       Breanna Higa-Alexander    10  Island Pacif         4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 17     27.22 F       Amalia Keaunui-Gabaylo    15  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 17     27.22 F       Nicole Miyazono               Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19     27.27 P       Ryanne Navarro                Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 20     27.30 F       Ahlexah Clayton               Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 21     27.33 F       Asia Chisholm                 Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 21     27.33 F       Elle Sparks               9   Mid Pacific          4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 23     27.34 F       Mahina Kaomea             11  Kamehameha           3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 24     27.35 F       Danica Baxa               15  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 25     27.39 F       Anne Wong                     SHA                   4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 26     27.42 F       Kylie Calabrese-Kenny     9   Iolani               3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 27     27.46 F       Jahlycxs Liana            14  Nanakuli             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 28     27.55 F       Aiyana Fujiyama               Leilehua              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 29     27.57 F       Jenna Plan                    Farrington           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 30     27.60 F       Detynee Mosley            16  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 31     27.61 F       Hailey Cordes             18  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 32     27.63 F       Hayley Labonte                Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 33     27.69 F       Mckenzie Lee              9   Mid Pacific          4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 33     27.69 P       Leina Carvalho            16  Kahuku               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 35     27.73 F       Kylie Bean                17  Castle               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 36     27.75 F       Paige Harris              14  Waipahu              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 37     27.78 F       Ali Yoshida               10  Iolani                4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 38     27.86 P       Zaira Spencer             17  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 38     27.86 F       Hannah Schmidt                Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 40     27.90 F       Amaila Keaunui-Gabaylo    15  Waipahu              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 41     27.93 F       Maria Domingo                 SHA                  3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 42     27.94 P       Jolie Woodward                Kailua               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 43     28.08 F       Hannah Miura              9   Punahou              4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 44     28.12 F       Chekara Bryant            15  Moanalua             3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 45     28.17 F       Laina Jumawan             17  Castle                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 46     28.18 F       Sophia Clark                  Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 47     28.19 F       Stormee Hoohuli           11  Hanalani Sch         3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 48     28.21 F       Alyssa Leong              16  Kaiser                3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 49     28.26 F       Payton Oliveira           9   Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 49     28.26 F       Chadelle Gregory          12  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 
Women   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     58.76 F  ST19 Mackenzie Reed                Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  2     59.24 F  ST19 Kaila Ronquilio           11  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  3     59.60 F  ST19 Hannah Schmidt                Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     59.73 F  ST19 Allie Little              10  Punahou              4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  5   1:00.43 F  ST19 Ally Little               10  Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  6   1:00.79 F  ST19 Naomi Bates               16  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
  7   1:00.85 F  ST19 Angelina Gonzalez         16  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8   1:01.14 F  ST19 Ryanne Navarro                Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9   1:01.27 F  ST19 Mahina Kaomea             11  Kamehameha            4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 10   1:01.29 F  ST19 Danica Baxa               15  Waipahu              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 11   1:01.36 F  ST19 Maya Reed                 11  PAC 5                3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 12   1:01.69 P  ST19 Nicole Miyazono               Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13   1:02.31 F  ST19 Derya Hanusz Soguk        15  Kaiser               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 14   1:02.44 F  ST19 Anne Wong                     SHA                   4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 15   1:02.45 P  ST19 Mckenzie Lee              9   Mid Pacific          4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 16   1:02.48 F  ST19 Elle Sparks               9   Mid Pacific          4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 17   1:02.51 F  ST19 Breanna Higa-Alexander    10  Island Pacif         3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 18   1:02.71 F  ST19 Chekara Bryant            16  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 19   1:02.91 F  ST19 Courtney Okumura          9   Iolani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 20   1:02.97 F  ST19 Sophia Clark                  Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 21   1:02.99 F  ST19 Kylie Bean                17  Castle               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 22   1:03.06 F  ST19 Amy Warrington            12  Mid Pacific           4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 23   1:03.09 F  ST19 Sheree Tam                17  Kalani               3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 24   1:03.32 F       Detynee Mosley            16  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 25   1:03.46 F       Adri Maroney              10  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 26   1:03.54 F       Stormee Hoohuli           11  Hanalani Sch         4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 27   1:03.87 F       Saphyre Garbett           16  Castle               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 28   1:03.90 F       Olivia Reed               9   PAC 5                4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 29   1:03.92 F       Payton Oliveira           9   Kamehameha           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 30   1:04.14 F       Alisha Maake                  Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 31   1:04.17 P       Mia Gaughan               11  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 32   1:04.18 F       Nikki Clark               10  Maryknoll            3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 33   1:04.36 F       Jasmin Jackson            15  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 34   1:04.37 F       Keonaokalani Maldonado    10  Kamehameha           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 35   1:04.41 P       Mia Anzalone              11  Iolani               4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 36   1:04.57 F       Ahlexah Clayton           -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 37   1:04.68 F       Mahea Deenik              11  Kamehameha            4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 38   1:04.71 P       Anna Fujisaki             11  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 38   1:04.71 F       Kylie Castro              9   Hanalani Sch         3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 40   1:04.75 F       Shay Bonilla                  SHA                  4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 41   1:04.87 F       Tiffany Noda                  Pearl City           3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 42   1:04.91 F       Kaela Soberman                Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 42   1:04.91 F       Summer Herbertson         15  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 44   1:04.99 F       Rachael Enstrom               Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 45   1:05.07 F       Hannah Dela Vega          10  Maryknoll             4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 46   1:05.13 F       Monika Allen                  Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 47   1:05.48 P       Rose Penamora             18  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 48   1:05.52 F       Leila Anzalone            11  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 49   1:05.61 F       Izzy Witthoeft            17  Castle                3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 49   1:05.61 F       Elizabeth Hudson          14  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 
Women   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:18.46 F  ST19 Maiya Fujiwara            12  Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  2   2:21.11 F  ST19 Kayla Almeida             11  Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  3   2:24.32 F  ST19 Derya Hanusz Soguk        15  Kaiser               3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  4   2:25.72 F  ST19 Malia Dickhens            9   Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  5   2:25.78 F  ST19 Kylie Bean                17  Castle               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6   2:26.65 F  ST19 Hannah Schmidt                Leilehua             4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
  7   2:26.70 F  ST19 Keonaokalani Maldonado    10  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  8   2:26.90 F  ST19 Anna Fujisaki             11  Punahou              4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  9   2:28.17 F  ST19 Hope Ishizaka                 Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10   2:28.19 F  ST19 Summer Herbertson         15  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11   2:29.12 F  ST19 Macy Carroll                  Kalaheo              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12   2:29.29 F  ST19 Kylie Castro              9   Hanalani Sch         4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 13   2:29.49 F  ST19 Mahea Deenik              11  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 14   2:29.86 F  ST19 Faith Inay                    Campbell             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 15   2:29.97 P  ST19 Abby Mori                 11  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 16   2:30.39 F  ST19 Rochelle Jokura               Kalani               4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 17   2:30.95 F  ST19 Kacie Kwan                11  Hawaii Bapti         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 18   2:31.08 F  ST19 Aya Margraf               11  Iolani                4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 19   2:31.22 F  ST19 Maleah Kanayama           14  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 20   2:32.46 F  ST19 D'Elle Martin             17  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 21   2:32.71 F       Aya Lewis                 9   PAC 5                 3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 22   2:32.86 F       Johanna Seng              10  Hawaii Bapti         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 23   2:33.36 F       Jasmin Jackson            15  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 24   2:33.71 F       Camden Mach               15  Kapolei              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 25   2:35.08 F       Gianna Sbarbaro           12  PAC 5                 4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 26   2:35.48 F       Kaylee Noda                   Pearl City           3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 27   2:35.54 P       Iyanamae Branigan             Waianae              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 28   2:35.64 F       Danae Dunn                12  Iolani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 28   2:35.64 P       Kanoelani Lindo           10  Kamehameha           4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 30   2:35.83 F       Arion Hutchinson          16  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 31   2:36.03 P       Allison Yamasaki          14  Castle               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 32   2:36.16 F       Mai Pham                  14  Roosevelt            4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 33   2:37.72 P       Halee Daniels             16  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 34   2:39.27 P       Tealani Wasson            15  Kahuku               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 35   2:39.60 F       Kaci Stokes               10  Kamehameha           3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 36   2:39.83 F       Elleasa Dishmon           18  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 37   2:40.12 F       Sophia Kop                10  Iolani               3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 38   2:40.35 F       Sandra Xiao               16  Roosevelt            4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 39   2:40.37 F       Xandria Roquid            17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 40   2:40.64 P       Eve Heisel                11  Damien Memor         4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 41   2:40.86 F       Isabelle Aulani Kaonohi   10  Kamehameha            4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 42   2:41.41 F       Myndee Dyer               10  Iolani                4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 43   2:41.48 F       Misa Miyashiro                Mililani              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 44   2:41.51 F       Jordan Pomeroy            11  Hanalani Sch          4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 45   2:41.63 F       Leilani Tandy             12  Iolani                4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 46   2:41.85 F       Amaia Rivera              16  Castle               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 46   2:41.85 F       Kristina (Tessa) Domingo  10  Maryknoll            3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 48   2:41.97 F       Jenna Ikegawi             17  Kaiser                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 49   2:43.10 P       Kyla Mach                 16  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 50   2:43.11 F       Taylor Jenkins            9   Punahou              4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 
Women   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:47.47 F  ST19 Maiya Fujiwara            12  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  2   4:52.0h F  ST19 Johanna Seng              10  Hawaii Bapti         3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  3   4:55.91 F  ST19 Malia Dickhens            9   Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  4   4:57.98 F  ST19 Kayla Almeida             11  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  5   5:00.20 F  ST19 Aya Margraf               11  Iolani               3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  6   5:02.24 F  ST19 Gianna Sbarbaro           12  PAC 5                 4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  7   5:04.52 F  ST19 Georgi Brady              12  Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  8   5:06.92 F  ST19 Maleah Kanayama           14  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9   5:07.08 F  ST19 D'Elle Martin             17  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10   5:10.34 F  ST19 Kacie Kwan                11  Hawaii Bapti         4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 11   5:12.87 F  ST19 Aya Lewis                 9   PAC 5                3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 12   5:13.50 F  ST19 Paige Basilio                 Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13   5:15.31 F  ST19 Lauren Saunders           9   Punahou              4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 14   5:18.70 F       Arion Hutchinson          16  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 15   5:19.17 F       Leilani Tandy             12  Iolani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 15   5:19.17 P       Karina Maciel                 Kalaheo              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 17   5:20.14 P       Kaylee Noda                   Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18   5:20.86 F       Tealani Wasson            15  Kahuku               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19   5:21.33 F       Rochelle Jokura               Kalani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 20   5:21.35 F       Kaci Stokes               10  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 21   5:21.58 F       Keonaokalani Maldonado    10  Kamehameha           3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 22   5:22.52 F       Tatyana Lum               11  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 23   5:23.01 F       Sophia Kop                10  Iolani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 24   5:23.08 F       Kristina (Tessa) Domingo  10  Maryknoll             4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 25   5:23.34 F       Samantha Valeriano            Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 26   5:24.16 F       Isabelle Aulani Kaonohi   10  Kamehameha           4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 27   5:26.0h F       Iyanamae Branigan             Waianae              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 28   5:27.39 F       Zoe Chapman               10  Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 29   5:27.47 P       Nicole McGregor               Waianae              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 30   5:28.60 P       Rachael Lipman                Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 31   5:28.72 P       Montserrat Lanfranco      18  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 32   5:29.0h F       Ekaterina Martyusheva     16  Radford              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 33   5:29.61 F       Lindsey Jaeger            10  Hawaii Bapti         3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 34   5:30.70 F       Camden Mach               15  Kapolei              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 35   5:32.40 F       Anna Fujisaki             11  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 36   5:32.70 F       Madeline Heyler           10  Iolani               3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 37   5:32.86 F       Summer Herbertson         15  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 38   5:33.46 P       Kyla Mach                 16  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 39   5:34.21 F       Mai Pham                  14  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 40   5:35.10 F       Elleasa Dishmon           18  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 41   5:35.65 F       Folole Torres             15  Kahuku               4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 42   5:35.71 F       Jordan Pomeroy            11  Hanalani Sch          4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 43   5:36.28 F       Kylee Smith                   Kailua                3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 44   5:36.88 F       Hope Ishizaka                 Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 45   5:38.57 F       Macy Carroll                  Kalaheo               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 46   5:38.67 P       Christina Kanemori        11  Iolani               4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 47   5:38.83 F       Shayli Maruya             10  Hawaii Bapti          3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 48   5:39.83 F       Grace Kathman                 Kalaheo               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 49   5:39.88 F       Simone Mansfield              Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 50   5:40.27 F       Zianya Gonzalez               Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 
Women   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:39.33 F  ST19 Johanna Seng              10  Hawaii Bapti         3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  2  10:48.60 F  ST19 Gianna Sbarbaro           12  PAC 5                3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  3  10:52.30 F  ST19 Georgi Brady              12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  4  11:06.96 F  ST19 Aya Margraf               11  Iolani               4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  5  11:20.25 F  ST19 Aya Lewis                 9   PAC 5                 3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  6  11:22.43 F  ST19 Lauren Saunders           9   Punahou              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  7  11:27.85 F  ST19 D'Elle Martin             17  Roosevelt            4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  8  11:29.02 F  ST19 Kaylee Noda                   Pearl City           3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  9  11:33.33 F  ST19 Shayli Maruya             10  Hawaii Bapti         4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 10  11:33.70 F  ST19 Maleah Kanayama           14  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 11  11:35.72 F  ST19 Paige Basilio                 Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12  11:36.03 F  ST19 Lindsey Jaeger            10  Hawaii Bapti         4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 13  11:37.15 F  ST19 Kaci Stokes               10  Kamehameha           3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 14  11:38.12 F  ST19 Kristina (Tessa) Domingo  10  Maryknoll            3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 15  11:39.48 F  ST19 Leilani Tandy             12  Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 16  11:42.75 F  ST19 Jordan Pomeroy            11  Hanalani Sch         4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 17  11:42.94 F  ST19 Nicole McGregor               Waianae              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18  11:43.18 F  ST19 Sophia Kop                10  Iolani               4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 19  11:43.62 F       Mahealani Inciong         10  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 20  11:43.94 F       Maya Mastick              11  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 21  11:44.43 F       Montserrat Lanfranco      18  Roosevelt            4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 22  11:52.16 F       Myndee Dyer               10  Iolani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 23  11:55.60 F       Kacie Kwan                11  Hawaii Bapti          3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 24  11:55.75 F       Ekaterina Martyusheva     16  Radford              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 25  12:00.11 F       Arion Hutchinson          16  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 26  12:04.52 F       Samantha Valeriano            Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 27  12:05.84 F       Karina Maciel                 Kalaheo               4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 28  12:11.18 F       Isabelle Aulani Kaonohi   10  Kamehameha           4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 29  12:18.27 F       Rachael Lipman                Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 30  12:21.47 F       Kylee Smith                   Kailua               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 31  12:22.09 F       Dallas Inouye             16  Moanalua             2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 32  12:22.20 F       Emily Naylor                  Kalaheo              2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 33  12:23.24 F       Simone Mansfield              Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 34  12:24.73 F       Grace Fetterman               Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 35  12:29.52 F       Grace Kathman                 Kalaheo               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 36  12:40.81 F       Taylor Won                9   Hawaii Bapti         4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 37  12:41.85 F       Elizebeth Neufeldt        9   Mid Pacific          4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 38  12:46.16 F       Emma Oshiro               12  PAC 5                4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 39  12:46.69 F       Alana Nakafuji                Kalani               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 40  12:47.10 F       Kalena Thurston           9   Mid Pacific          4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 41  12:59.46 F       Kristine Namnama          17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 42  13:04.58 F       Shannon Kam                   Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 43  13:06.01 F       Lisa Mistove                  Campbell             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 44  13:10.97 F       Jade Brier                    Kalani               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 45  13:11.30 F       Madeline Heyler           10  Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 46  13:11.63 F       Jennifer Rodriguez        17  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 47  13:12.97 F       Senala Poe                15  Roosevelt             4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 48  13:13.90 F       Emma Toyama               11  Hanalani Sch          3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 49  13:14.48 F       Stephanie Chu             15  Roosevelt             4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 50  13:15.80 F       Paige Ho                  10  Mid Pacific          4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 
Women   100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.13 F  ST19 Leilani Leopard               Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     15.38 F  ST19 Grace Blanchette          12  Punahou              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  3     15.69 P  ST19 Aiyana Fujiyama               Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     15.94 F  ST19 Lexi Lowery               12  Punahou              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  5     16.00 F  ST19 Naomi Bates               16  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6     16.59 F  ST19 Anne Wong                     SHA                   4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  7     16.62 F  ST19 Leina Carvalho            16  Kahuku               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8     16.65 F  ST19 Kahiau Among              11  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  9     16.75 F  ST19 Diami Dukes               17  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 10     16.76 F  ST19 Judy Ann Cabico           19  Waipahu              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11     16.86 P  ST19 Keolani Sales                 Aiea                 4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12     17.00 F  ST19 Jenny Vasquez-Phillips    15  Kapolei               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 13     17.04 F  ST19 Maria Domingo                 SHA                  3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 14     17.07 F  ST19 Celia Kong-Johnson        10  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 15     17.11 F  ST19 Keila Giusta              14  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 16     17.12 F  ST19 Jami Sugihara             12  Kamehameha           3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 17     17.19 F  ST19 Savannah Yancey-Iokia         Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18     17.22 F  ST19 Mahina Kaomea             11  Kamehameha            4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 19     17.25 F  ST19 Sade Mizusawa                 SHA                   4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 20     17.28 F  ST19 Elizabeth Ofa             17  Nanakuli              3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 21     17.37 F  ST19 Rachael Enstrom               Campbell             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 22     17.46 F       Aubrey Danko              11  Iolani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 23     17.56 F       Mia Young                 9   Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 23     17.56 F       Amiah Marshall                Campbell             4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 25     17.60 P       Charley Lau               15  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 26     17.68 P       Tiare Quijano                 Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 27     17.78 F       Lexie Jackson             10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 28     17.79 F       Yasmine Adams             16  Radford              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 29     17.86 F       Kaitlyn Hirano            17  Kapolei              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 30     17.88 F       Caela Kaio                12  Kamehameha           3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 31     17.90 F       Fiona Chen                    Mililani             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 32     17.94 F       Natalie Turner            11  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 33     18.00 F       Molly Palalay             10  Iolani               4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 34     18.03 F       Peyton Wilson             16  Radford              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 35     18.08 P       Gemalyn Yutob                 Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 36     18.15 P       Kristine Namnama          17  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 36     18.15 F       Hayley Johnson                Kalaheo               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 38     18.18 P       Jeslyn Spencer            18  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 39     18.25 P       Erika Titus                   Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 40     18.32 F       Sophie Bell               9   Kamehameha           4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 41     18.36 F       Kanoelani Quintal             Pearl City            4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 42     18.37 F       Jaeda Cazimero            12  Kamehameha           3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 43     18.48 F       Anuhea Aluli              9   Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 44     18.50 F       Kailani Balbas                Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 45     18.54 F       Madisyn Polendey          16  Castle                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 46     18.58 F       Avionna Williams          18  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 47     18.63 F       Caralyn Yamasaki              Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 48     18.68 P       Leah Kakigi               10  Hanalani Sch         4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 49     18.73 F       Kanae Young               15  Kapolei              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 50     18.78 F       Emily Wong                11  Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 
Women   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     44.33 F  ST19 Naomi Bates               16  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     44.36 F  ST19 Leilani Leopard               Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     46.44 F  ST19 Mahina Kaomea             11  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  4     46.65 F  ST19 Leina Carvalho            16  Kahuku               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     47.09 F  ST19 Kahiau Among              11  Iolani               4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  6     47.29 F  ST19 Grace Blanchette          12  Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  7     47.95 F  ST19 Rachael Enstrom               Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8     48.25 F  ST19 Saphyre Garbett           16  Castle               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9     48.36 F  ST19 Anne Wong                     SHA                  4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 10     48.57 P  ST19 Lexi Lowery               12  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 11     48.78 F  ST19 Natalie Turner            11  Punahou              4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 12     48.93 F  ST19 Judy Ann Cabico           19  Waipahu              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13     49.04 F  ST19 Celia Kong-Johnson        10  Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 14     49.09 F  ST19 Savannah Yancey-Iokia         Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15     49.45 P  ST19 Charley Lau               15  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16     50.28 F       Emma Ching                15  Castle               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 17     50.35 F       Jami Sugihara             12  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 18     50.38 F       Mia Barrett                   Farrington            3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 19     50.61 P       Jeslyn Spencer            18  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 20     50.64 F       Tiare Quijano                 Kalani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 21     50.68 F       Mia Young                 9   Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 22     50.85 F       Diami Dukes               17  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 23     50.87 P       Chloe Kinlaw                  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 24     50.91 F       Aiyana Fujiyama               Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 25     51.04 F       Lana Stojadinovic         11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 26     51.23 F       Keila Giusta              14  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 27     51.25 F       Jenny Vasquez-Phillips    15  Kapolei              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 28     51.46 P       Hayley Johnson                Kalaheo              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 29     51.53 F       Lexie Jackson             10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 30     51.66 F       Kristine Namnama          17  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 31     51.80 P       Jaeda Cazimero            12  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 32     51.97 F       Taylor Moniz              10  Kamehameha           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 33     52.15 F       Kailani Balbas                Campbell             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 34     52.27 F       Anuhea Aluli              9   Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 35     52.61 P       Leah Kakigi               10  Hanalani Sch         4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 36     52.72 F       Amiah Marshall                Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 37     52.75 P       Kendall Scott                 Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 38     52.80 F       Fiona Chen                    Mililani             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 39     52.86 F       Mairussian Glushenko      17  Nanakuli              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 40     53.01 P       Kaitlyn Hirano            17  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 41     53.19 F       Elizabeth Ofa             17  Nanakuli              3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 42     53.23 F       Keolani Sales                 Aiea                 4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 43     53.45 F       Natalie Kaku              9   Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 44     53.78 F       Gloryanne Romero          16  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 45     53.83 F       Sophie Bell               9   Kamehameha           4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 46     53.94 P       Sierra Hirae                  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 47     53.98 F       Serynity Crowell              Kailua               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 48     54.12 F       Emily Wong                11  Iolani               4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 49     54.16 F       Hana Lee                  17  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 50     54.26 F       Alexis Copp               14  Radford              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 
Women   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     50.17 P     A  'Punahou'                         4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
  2     50.70 F     A  'Campbell'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     50.73 P     A  'Mililani'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     50.89 F     A  'Iolani'                          4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  5     51.26 P     A  'Moanalua'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6     51.31 F     A  'Castle'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7     51.53 F     A  'Mid Pacific'                     4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  8     51.75 F     A  'Kapolei'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9     52.09 F     A  'Hawaii Bapti'                    4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 10     52.49 F     A  'Kamehameha'                      4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 10     52.49 F     A  'Leilehua'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12     52.62 F     A  'Waipahu'                          4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 13     52.70 F     A  'Maryknoll'                       4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 14     52.92 P     A  'Kalani'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15     53.08 F     A  'Roosevelt'                       3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 16     53.45 F     A  'Nanakuli'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 17     53.71 F     A  'Hanalani Sch'                    4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 18     53.99 F     A  'Kaiser'                           4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 19     54.09 P     A  'Radford'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 20     54.26 P     A  'Kailua'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21     54.99 F     A  'Waianae'                         3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 22     55.05 F     A  'Pearl City'                      4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 23     56.00 F     A  'Kalaheo'                          3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 24     56.09 F     A  'Farrington'                       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 25     56.28 F     A  'Sha'                              4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 26     57.31 F     A  'Island Pacif'                     3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 27     58.34 F     A  'Aiea'                             3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 28     59.77 F     A  'Kaimuki'                          4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 

Women   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:05.48 F     A  'Punahou'                         4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  2   4:10.29 P     A  'Mililani'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3   4:13.06 F     A  'Campbell'                         3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  4   4:13.84 P     A  'Castle'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5   4:14.64 P     A  'Radford'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6   4:15.02 F     A  'Waipahu'                         3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
  7   4:15.72 F     A  'Kamehameha'                      4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  8   4:16.25 F     A  'Iolani'                          3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  9   4:17.23 P     A  'Moanalua'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10   4:17.85 F     A  'Leilehua'                        4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 11   4:19.57 P     A  'Pearl City'                      4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12   4:19.81 P     A  'Kalani'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13   4:19.90 F     A  'Sha'                             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 14   4:21.01 F     A  'Maryknoll'                       4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
 15   4:21.25 P     A  'Kaiser'                          4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
 16   4:21.37 F     A  'Roosevelt'                        3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 17   4:23.49 F     A  'Hanalani Sch'                    4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 18   4:25.68 F     A  'Pac 5'                           3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 19   4:36.97 F     A  'Hawaii Bapti'                    3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 20   4:37.78 P     A  'Kalaheo'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21   4:40.81 P     A  'Kailua'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 22   4:42.86 F     A  'Mid Pacific'                      3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 23   4:44.24 P     A  'Waianae'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 24   4:53.48 F     A  'Aiea'                             3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 25   5:02.99 F     A  'McKinley'                         3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 26   5:12.06 F     A  'Nanakuli'                         3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 27   5:18.23 F     A  'Farrington'                       3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 28   5:30.61 F     A  'Kaimuki'                          4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 
Women    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-01.00 F  ST19 Jackie Matias             9   Punahou              4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
  2   5-00.00 F  ST19 Jasha-Ann Ah-Nee Green    -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  2   5-00.00 F  ST19 Jailah Bowen                  Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  2   5-00.00 F  ST19 Zakia Kierstedt               Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  2   5-00.00 F  ST19 Chasity Jackson               Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  6   4-11.00 F  ST19 Malie McClure             12  Kamehameha           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  6   4-11.00 F  ST19 Devin Kahahawai           9   Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  6   4-11.00 F  ST19 Selena Chow               10  Kamehameha           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  6   4-11.00 F  ST19 Payton Oliveira           9   Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 10   4-10.00 F  ST19 Angela Howell             16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 10   4-10.00 F  ST19 Tai Phaniphon                 Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 10   4-10.00 F  ST19 Jasmin Perez                  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 13   4-09.00 F  ST19 Grace Blanchette          12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 13   4-09.00 F  ST19 Kelly Mukai               10  Iolani               3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 13   4-09.00 F  ST19 Rylee Cockett             11  Iolani               4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 13   4-09.00 F  ST19 Lexi King                 8   Iolani               4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
 13   4-09.00 F  ST19 Cameryn Ann Nagaji        10  Iolani               3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 13   4-09.00 F  ST19 Sarah Ah See              17  Kaiser                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 19   4-08.00 F  ST19 Asia Castillo                 Leilehua             3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 19   4-08.00 F  ST19 Nilanie Broadus           15  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 19   4-08.00 F       Niya Billingsley          -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 19   4-08.00 F       Alisha Maake              -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 19   4-08.00 F  ST19 Sheree Tam                17  Kalani                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 19   4-08.00 F  ST19 Victoria Felise               Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 19   4-08.00 F  ST19 Emilynn Richards          18  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19   4-08.00 F  ST19 Pixie Parker              15  Radford              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 27   4-07.00 F  ST19 Isabelle Iosua            9   Punahou              3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 27   4-07.00 F  ST19 Emi Erickson              9   Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 27   4-07.00 F  ST19 Cami Okamura              9   Iolani               4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 27   4-07.00 F  ST19 Kayla Mukai               10  Iolani               3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 27   4-07.00 F  ST19 Annabelle Hong            9   Iolani               4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 27   4-07.00 F  ST19 Taylor Ann Yamamoto       15  Kaiser                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 27   4-07.00 F  ST19 Charley Lau               15  Roosevelt             4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 34   4-06.00 F       India Gooch                   Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 34   4-06.00 F       Amiah Marshall            -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 34   4-06.00 F       Chaysie Souza             17  Kaiser               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 34   4-06.00 F       Haley Dease                   Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 34   4-06.00 F       Bridgette Lee                 Kalani               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 39   4-05.00 F       Alize Pratt               10  Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 39   4-05.00 F       Mariko Storey             10  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 39   4-05.00 F       Myndee Dyer               10  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 39   4-05.00 F       Eve Heisel                11  Damien Memor         3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 39   4-05.00 F       Kylie Yung                11  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 39   4-05.00 F       Cheyenne Foo              11  Punahou              3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 45   4-04.00 F       Tejera Sims               17  Kapolei               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 45   4-04.00 F       Hana Lee                  17  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 45   4-04.00 F       Jasmine Johnson               Aiea                 4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 45   4-04.00 F       Kaylee Bodnar                 Aiea                 4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 45   4-04.00 F       Leah Mills                18  Kaiser               4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 45   4-04.00 F       Lyric Richardson              Leilehua             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 45   4-04.00 F       Kaila Takai                   Pearl City           3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 45   4-04.00 F       Kaylie Bodnar                 Aiea                 4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 45   4-04.00 F       Peace Gardner             16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 45   4-04.00 F       Elizabeth Johnson             Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 
Women    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10-06.00 F  ST19 Brandi Burnett            12  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  2  10-03.00 F  ST19 Tatum Moku                8   Damien Memor         4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
  2  10-03.00 F  ST19 Taryn Yogi                12  Iolani               4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
  2  10-03.00 F  ST19 Grace Blanchette          12  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  5  10-01.00 F  ST19 Namele Kia                9   Punahou              4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
  6   9-09.00 F  ST19 Nicole Lauro              18  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6   9-09.00 F  ST19 Malia Boksanski               Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8   9-06.00 F  ST19 Laina Jumawan             17  Castle                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  8   9-06.00 F  ST19 Jenna Domingo             12  Kamehameha           3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  8   9-06.00 F  ST19 Cassidy Hollenbeck        17  Kaiser               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 11   9-03.00 F  ST19 Madalein Miller           17  Castle               4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
 11   9-03.00 F  ST19 Anela Kerber              9   Punahou              4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 11   9-03.00 F  ST19 kiana kea                 11  Kamehameha           4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 11   9-03.00 F  ST19 Taylor Umetsu             17  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 15   9-00.00 F  ST19 Jodi Hinderleider         10  Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 16   8-09.00 F  ST19 Konakaiopua Fano          10  Kamehameha            4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 16   8-09.00 F  ST19 Chloe Kinlaw                  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16   8-09.00 F  ST19 Srey Nich Kong                Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19   8-06.00 F  ST19 Tiffany Gatanis           17  Castle               3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 19   8-06.00 F  ST19 Tabitha Myers                 Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 21   8-03.00 F  ST19 Megan Lee-watanabe        12  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 21   8-03.00 F  ST19 Stephanie Matsuda         17  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 21   8-03.00 F  ST19 Kate Blanchette           10  Punahou              4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 24   8-00.00 F       Sandra Xiao               16  Roosevelt            4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 25   7-09.00 F       Natalie Ching             9   Iolani               4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 25   7-09.00 F       Tati Strangosky           9   Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 25   7-09.00 F       Piper Fox                 10  Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 25   7-09.00 F       Peyton Wilson             16  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 25   7-09.00 F       Thalla Dirico             15  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 25   7-09.00 F       Christina Au              10  Iolani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 31   7-06.00 F       Erika Titus                   Leilehua              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 31   7-06.00 F       Hayley Johnson                Kalaheo               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 31   7-06.00 F       Maria del Carmen Segura       Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 34   7-03.00 F       Lilia Meyers              9   Kamehameha           4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 34   7-03.00 F       Summer Herbertson         15  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 36   7-00.00 F       Ali Ramsey                9   Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 36   7-00.00 F       Kacie Shimizu             10  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 36   7-00.00 F       Jiana Abela-Nakashima         Mililani              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 36   7-00.00 F       Alina Fujinaka                Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 40   6-09.00 F       Sierra Moniz              11  Iolani                4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 40   6-09.00 F       Maize Distad                  Kalaheo              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 40   6-09.00 F       Audrey Chan               9   Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 40   6-09.00 F       Chenoa Bryant             16  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 44   6-06.00 F       Matilyn Davis             15  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 44   6-06.00 F       Peace Gardner             17  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 44   6-06.00 F       Raven Okamura             15  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 44   6-06.00 F       Courtney Lee              10  Iolani               3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 44   6-06.00 F       Emma Ching                15  Castle               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 44   6-06.00 F       Tiahni Padilla            16  Castle               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 44   6-06.00 F       Amy Taba                  14  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 44   6-06.00 F       Camryn Lee                    SHA                   3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 44   6-06.00 F       Maleah Shimada            15  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 44   6-06.00 F       Madison Byrum             16  Radford              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 
Women    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  17-06.00 F  ST19 Chadelle Gregory          12  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  2  17-06.00 F  ST19 Sheree Tam                17  Kalani                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  3  17-04.00 F  ST19 Jailah Bowen                  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  4  17-02.50 F  ST19 Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
  5  17-01.00 P  ST19 Elle Rimando                  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6  16-09.00 F  ST19 Diami Dukes               17  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7  16-07.75 F  ST19 Izzy Witthoeft            17  Castle                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  7  16-07.75 F  ST19 Stevie Marvin             12  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  9  16-06.00 F  ST19 Aiyana Fujiyama               Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 10  16-05.50 F  ST19 Jenna Plan                    Farrington           4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 11  16-05.00 F  ST19 Chadelle Gregory          12  Iolani               3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 12  16-03.00 F  ST19 Taylor Veneciano          12  Iolani               4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 13  16-01.50 F  ST19 Kaylen Kaawa                  Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 14  16-00.25 F  ST19 Elizabeth Ofa             17  Nanakuli             4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 15  15-11.00 F  ST19 Ariana Lovell             12  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 16  15-10.25 F  ST19 Aiyanna Fujiyama              Leilehua             4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
 17  15-09.25 F  ST19 Tai Phaniphon                 Mililani              3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 18  15-08.00 F       Cameryn Ann Nagaji        10  Iolani               4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 19  15-07.00 F       Katie Weeshoff            10  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 20  15-05.00 F       Milika'a Wells-Whittle    9   Mid Pacific          4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 20  15-05.00 F       Allie Lam                 10  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 22  15-04.25 F       Chandelle Gregory         12  Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 23  15-03.75 F       Monika Allen                  Campbell             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 24  15-03.25 F       Mia Young                 9   Punahou              4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 25  15-03.00 F       Sydney Griffiths              Kalani               4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 26  15-01.50 F       Angela Howell             16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 27  15-01.00 F       Nicole Wong               12  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 28  14-11.50 F       Kayla Mukai               10  Iolani               4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 29  14-10.75 F       Caela Kaio                12  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 30  14-10.50 F       Maya Reed                 11  PAC 5                3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 30  14-10.50 F       Hayley Labonte                Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 32  14-10.00 F       Chekara Bryant            15  Moanalua             3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 32  14-10.00 P       Cierra White              17  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 32  14-10.00 F       Guessha Chow-Ching        16  Nanakuli             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 35  14-09.75 F       Jade Baker                16  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 36  14-09.50 F       Genisis Malama-Nawatani   18  Kapolei               3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 37  14-09.00 F       Jasmine Abe                   Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 37  14-09.00 F       Alize Pratt               10  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 39  14-08.00 F       Amy Warrington            12  Mid Pacific           3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 39  14-08.00 F       Chloe Fong                    Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 41  14-07.00 P       Hermaine Beltran              Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 42  14-06.50 F       Pearl Lee                     Kalani               4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 43  14-06.00 F       Leilani Peterson          16  Kaiser               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 43  14-06.00 F       Bailey Russell            9   Mid Pacific          4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 45  14-04.50 F       Maria Domingo                 SHA                  3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 46  14-04.00 F       Breanna Nuesca                Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 46  14-04.00 F       Asia Castillo                 Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 46  14-04.00 F       Raeshalyn Luna                Waianae              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 49  14-03.75 F       Cady Komori               11  Punahou              4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 50  14-03.00 F       Alyssa Colwell            15  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 50  14-03.00 F       Dajiana Winston               Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 50  14-03.00 F       Amanda Yip                10  Mid Pacific          3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 
Women    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  36-10.00 F  ST19 Sheree Tam                17  Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2  35-09.00 F  ST19 Cameryn Ann Nagaji        10  Iolani               4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  3  35-07.50 F  ST19 Elle Rimando                  Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  4  35-00.25 F  ST19 Pomaikai Igawa            11  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  5  34-10.75 F  ST19 Aiyanna Fujiyama              Leilehua             4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
  6  34-05.25 F  ST19 Xevani Salanoa            8   Punahou              4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
  7  34-03.75 F  ST19 Savannah Yancey-Iokia         Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8  34-03.00 F  ST19 Katie Weeshoff            10  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  8  34-03.00 F  ST19 Stevie Marvin             12  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 10  34-02.50 F  ST19 Ariana Lovell             12  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 11  33-09.00 F  ST19 Cierra White              17  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 12  33-08.25 F  ST19 Selena Chow               10  Kamehameha           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 13  33-06.00 F  ST19 Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 14  33-02.50 F  ST19 Aiyana Fujiyama               Leilehua              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 15  33-00.75 F  ST19 Kayla Mukai               10  Iolani               4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 15  33-00.75 F  ST19 Sade Mizusawa                 SHA                  4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 17  33-00.50 F  ST19 Sydney Griffiths              Kalani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 18  32-11.00 F  ST19 Alize Pratt               10  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 19  32-08.75 F  ST19 Nicole Wong               12  Kamehameha           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 20  32-08.50 F  ST19 Caela Kaio                12  Kamehameha           4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
 20  32-08.50 F  ST19 Kaylen Kaawa                  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 22  32-07.25 F  ST19 Kelly Mukai               10  Iolani               4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 23  32-06.25 F       Mahina Kaomea             11  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 24  32-02.50 F       Jasmine Abe                   Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 24  32-02.50 F       Allie Lam                 10  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 26  32-00.00 F       Chloe Fong                    Mililani              3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 27  31-07.50 F       Taylor Domion             10  Punahou              4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 28  31-06.50 F       Genisis Malama-Nawatani   18  Kapolei               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 29  31-06.00 F       Angela Howell             16  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 30  31-03.50 F       Kylie Sylva               16  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 31  31-02.00 F       Elise Harvey-Harahap          Kalani               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 32  31-00.50 F       Fiona Sun                 10  SHA                  4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 33  30-11.00 F       Cady Komori               11  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 34  30-08.50 F       Jessica Thompson              Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 35  30-08.25 F       Melia Lee                 10  Iolani               4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 36  30-07.00 F       Raeshalyn Luna                Waianae              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 36  30-07.00 F       Hayley Labonte                Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 38  30-00.50 F       Shyla Sato                12  Mid Pacific           4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 39  30-00.00 P       Dajiana Winston               Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 40  29-11.00 F       Alyssa Colwell            15  Moanalua             3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 41  29-09.00 F       Alexis Copp               14  Radford              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 42  29-08.50 F       Kaliyah Mcleod                Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 43  29-08.00 F       Ashley Kouchi                 Kalani                3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 43  29-08.00 F       Breanna Nuesca                Mililani             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 45  29-05.00 F       Emma Tandara                  Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 46  29-04.00 F       Bridgette Lee                 Kalani                3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 47  29-03.75 F       Megan Valente             12  SHA                  4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 48  29-03.25 F       Tehani Pescaia            10  Kamehameha            4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 49  29-01.00 F       Nilanie Broadus           15  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 50  28-11.00 F       Mariko Storey             10  Iolani               4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 
Women    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  38-07.00 F  ST19 Sina Uluave               12  Punahou              4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
  2  37-05.50 F  ST19 Zada Tagovailoa           11  Damien Memor         3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  3  36-09.00 F  ST19 Aleah Liilii              10  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  4  36-08.00 F  ST19 Jocelyn Saribay           16  Waipahu              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5  36-02.00 F  ST19 Tama Fonoti               11  Punahou              4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
  6  36-00.00 F  ST19 Nora Suguturaga           12  Punahou              4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  7  35-06.25 F  ST19 Taeya Blakeney            16  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8  35-03.50 F  ST19 Julia Hufanga                 Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
  9  35-03.00 F  ST19 Shaddai Tapasa            17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 10  34-08.00 F  ST19 Maselynn Semisi-Fuamoli       Farrington           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11  34-05.50 F  ST19 Kalisa Latu               12  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 12  34-04.50 F  ST19 Nata Suguturaga           12  Punahou              4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
 13  34-03.00 F  ST19 Chiara Motuapuaka         11  Maryknoll            4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 14  33-09.00 F  ST19 Masina Tupea              10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 15  33-06.00 F  ST19 Mahogany McFadden         18  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 16  33-05.50 F  ST19 Mahogany Russell          18  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 17  32-11.50 F  ST19 Angeludi Asaah            15  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18  32-11.00 F  ST19 Kahealani Parker          17  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19  32-05.00 F  ST19 Taina Tanuvasa                Kalani               3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 20  32-01.00 F  ST19 Kiana Clemente            12  Kamehameha           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 21  31-09.50 F       Chaysie Souza             17  Kaiser                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 22  31-03.00 F       Ciera Adversalo-Clarke        Kailua               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 23  31-01.00 F       Maria Tigilau                 Kailua               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 24  31-00.50 F       Chelrick (Sini) Faasu         Farrington           3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 25  31-00.00 F       Jennicia Sueing               Kalani               3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 26  30-09.50 F       Kyeesia Makekau           12  Iolani                4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 27  30-09.00 F       Tiana Ma`afala            10  Damien Memor         4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 28  30-08.00 F       Faith Naeata              14  Kahuku               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 29  30-06.00 F       Laciana Faumui                Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 30  30-04.50 F       Serynity Crowell              Kailua               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 31  30-03.75 F       Allisiena Leituala            McKinley             4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 32  30-02.00 F       Tiresa-Ann Masaniai       16  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 32  30-02.00 F       Siatua Ulugalu                Pearl City           4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 34  30-01.25 F       Lovey Simmons                 Waianae              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 35  30-00.00 F       Randilyn Nohara           17  Kaiser                3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 36  29-10.50 F       Kaitlyn Saelua            10  Kamehameha           4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 37  29-09.50 F       Hayven Harada Torres      17  Roosevelt             3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 38  29-09.00 F       Jennesice Sueing              Kalani               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 39  29-08.50 F       Jobee Vaovasa                 Kailua               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 40  29-07.00 F       Aliah Vaiese                  Farrington            3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 40  29-07.00 F       Lishae Scanlan            9   Hanalani Sch         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 42  29-05.50 F       Terinah Ramos             17  Waipahu              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 43  29-02.00 F       Isabelle Stobie           17  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 44  29-00.00 F       Moa Samoa Tuulangavalu        Farrington           2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 45  28-09.50 F       Zena Kauaula              12  Anuenue              3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 45  28-09.50 F       Alexsandra Huntimer       10  Iolani               3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 47  28-06.00 F       Talia Wilkerson           15  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 48  28-05.50 F       Vaikala Ngaue                 Kahuku               2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 49  28-04.00 F       Makalyn Knowles               Campbell             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 49  28-04.00 F       Jayceliah Westbrook-Cuet      Waianae              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 
Women    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 125-10.50 F  ST19 Zada Tagovailoa           11  Damien Memor         4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  2 120-07.00 F  ST19 Julia Hufanga                 Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3 120-06.00 F  ST19 Aleah Liilii              10  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  4 119-00.50 F  ST19 Sina Uluave               12  Punahou              4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
  5 115-03.00 F  ST19 Jocelyn Saribay           16  Waipahu              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6 113-10.00 F  ST19 Taina Tanuvasa                Kalani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  7 112-05.00 F  ST19 Nata Suguturaga           12  Punahou              4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  8 111-05.00 F  ST19 Dia`ane Daniel-Richards   11  Iolani               4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  9 109-00.00 F  ST19 Maselynn Semisi-Fuamoli       Farrington           3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 10 106-05.00 F  ST19 Serynity Crowell              Kailua               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11 106-04.00 F  ST19 Shaddai Tapasa            17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 12 104-08.00 F  ST19 Randilyn Nohara           17  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 13 104-00.00 F  ST19 Dia?ane Daniel-Richards   11  Iolani               3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 14 103-08.00 F  ST19 Angeludi Asaah            15  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14 103-08.00 P  ST19 Mahogany Russell          18  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16 101-07.00 F  ST19 Alana Wilson              11  Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 17 101-04.00 F  ST19 Chelrick (Sini) Faasu         Farrington           3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 18 101-01.00 F  ST19 Siatua Ulugalu                Pearl City            4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 19 100-08.00 F  ST19 Zena Kauaula              12  Anuenue               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 20 100-06.00 F  ST19 Serenity Yamaguchi-Taufa      Kailua               3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 21  99-01.00 F  ST19 Sierra Kanoa              12  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 21  99-01.00 F  ST19 Laciana Faumui                Campbell             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 23  98-03.00 F       Angielyn Dela Cruz            Leilehua              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 24  98-01.00 P       Maria Tigilau                 Kailua               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 25  98-00.00 F       Kealohikeanokuupuuwa Kek  11  Anuenue               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 26  97-11.00 F       Chaysie Souza             17  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 27  97-05.00 F       Kyeesia Makekau           12  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 28  97-04.00 P       Tyra Futialo                  Farrington           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 29  96-00.00 F       Vea Mikaele                   Kaimuki               4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 30  94-06.00 F       Angela Oasay              11  Iolani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 31  92-10.00 F       Ungatea Pahulu                Farrington           4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 32  92-00.00 F       Kahealani Parker          17  Kapolei              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 33  91-02.00 P       Alizje Taito              17  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 34  91-00.00 P       Le Losa Tumanuvao         17  Waipahu              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 35  90-07.00 F       Masina Tupea              10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 36  89-09.00 F       Kiana Clemente            12  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 37  89-05.00 F       Moa Samoa Tuulangavalu        Farrington           4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 38  89-04.00 F       Allisiena Leituala            McKinley             4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 39  89-03.00 F       Nora Suguturaga           12  Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 40  88-08.00 F       Vaikakala Ngaue               Kahuku               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 41  88-07.00 F       Hufanga Llaisaane             Leilehua             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 42  87-11.00 F       Ashley Sim                11  Iolani               3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 43  87-06.50 F       Mahogany McFadden         18  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 44  87-05.00 F       Jennesice Sueing              Kalani               3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 45  87-04.00 F       Alexsandra Huntimer       10  Iolani               4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 46  87-01.00 F       Isabelle Stobie           17  Radford              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 47  86-03.00 F       Haley Dease                   Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 48  85-08.00 F       Puu Kahea Meyer               Kailua               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 49  85-05.00 F       Jobee Vaovasa                 Kailua                3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 50  84-11.00 F       Vaikala Ngaue                 Kahuku               2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 
Men   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     10.73 F  ST19 Roman Wilson              11  St Louis             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  2     10.83 F  ST19 Keola Yadao               11  St Louis             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  3     10.87 F  ST19 Vincent Terrell           11  Punahou              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  4     10.96 F  ST19 Isaiah Trice              16  Mililani             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  5     11.00 P  ST19 Rashod Tanner             16  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6     11.10 F  ST19 David Rosen               12  Punahou              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  7     11.14 F  ST19 Raiden Wong               17  Castle               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8     11.16 F  ST19 Kole Thurston                 Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9     11.18 F  ST19 Trenton Wailehua          11  St Louis              3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 10     11.20 F  ST19 Kawika Clemente           10  Kamehameha           3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 11     11.21 F  ST19 Jonah Figueroa            17  Castle               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 11     11.21 F  ST19 Keanu Wallace             10  St Louis             4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 13     11.22 F  ST19 Seth Leong                10  PAC 5                 3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 14     11.23 P  ST19 Aaron Jackman             16  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14     11.23 F  ST19 Antrone Cliff                 Kaimuki               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 16     11.25 F  ST19 Justin Pu'u-Robinson      12  Punahou              4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 17     11.30 P  ST19 Michael Edwards           17  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18     11.33 P  ST19 babu capanang                 Aiea                 4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18     11.33 F  ST19 Korvin Feagins            12  St Louis             4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 20     11.34 F  ST19 Bryson Bradley                Leilehua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 21     11.38 P       Kirk Calinao              17  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 22     11.41 F       Keola Sanchez             11  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 22     11.41 F       Chaz Ciacci               18  Castle                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 24     11.42 P       Denton Graham                 Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 25     11.43 P       Lowen Fernandes           18  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 26     11.45 F       Tom Topinka               12  Iolani               3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 27     11.48 F       Dorian Furtado                Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 27     11.48 P       Justin Pfau                   Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 29     11.49 F       Jon-Daniel Guerra         18  Radford              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 30     11.51 F       Xaistin Kamealoha             Waianae              3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 30     11.51 F       Dwight Apao               9   Kamehameha           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 30     11.51 P       Jadan Baker               16  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 33     11.52 F       James McGary                  Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 34     11.53 F       Kala'i Cabana-Zukeran     18  Castle               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 34     11.53 F       Tevin Torres              11  Kamehameha           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 36     11.55 F       Shilo Louis-Kaneakua      11  Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 37     11.60 F       Trevor Tamashiro              Kaiser                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 38     11.63 F       Les (Toa) Falatea         12  Punahou              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 39     11.65 P       Aukai Grace               17  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 40     11.66 F       Josh Maxwell                  Campbell             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 41     11.68 F       Carson Dean               17  Radford              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 41     11.68 F       Seth Kauka                    Leilehua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 43     11.69 F       Brayden Bradley               Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 43     11.69 F       Cris Harrison             10  Hanalani Sch          4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 45     11.70 F       Chad Gakiya               18  Kaiser                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 45     11.70 F       Kekoa Sanchez             15  Waipahu               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 47     11.71 F       Gavyn Gostage             16  Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 48     11.72 F       Ikaika Wells              16  Kahuku                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 49     11.73 F       Kaulana Makaula           12  Punahou              3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 50     11.74 F       Jacob Owens               17  Radford              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 
Men   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     22.29 F  ST19 Rashod Tanner             16  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     22.30 F  ST19 Keola Yadao               11  St Louis              3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  3     22.40 F  ST19 David Rosen               12  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  4     22.47 F  ST19 Trenton Wailehua          11  St Louis             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  5     22.59 F  ST19 Vincent Terrell           11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  6     22.72 F  ST19 Justin Pu'u-Robinson      12  Punahou              4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  7     22.79 F  ST19 Isaiah Trice              16  Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  8     22.85 F  ST19 Raiden Wong               17  Castle               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9     22.87 F  ST19 Kole Thurston                 Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10     22.92 F  ST19 Keanu Wallace             10  St Louis             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 11     22.96 F  ST19 Tanner Moku               11  Kamehameha           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 12     22.99 F  ST19 Keola Sanchez             11  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 13     23.15 F  ST19 Antrone Cliff                 Kaimuki               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 14     23.16 F  ST19 Kirk Calinao              17  Roosevelt             4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 15     23.18 F  ST19 Denton Graham                 Leilehua             3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 16     23.22 F  ST19 Justin Pfau                   Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 17     23.25 F  ST19 Cris Harrison             10  Hanalani Sch         4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 18     23.26 F  ST19 Lowen Fernandes           18  Roosevelt            4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 19     23.29 F  ST19 Aaron Jackman             16  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 20     23.35 F  ST19 Korvin Feagins            12  St Louis              4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 21     23.45 F       Tom Topinka               12  Iolani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 22     23.47 F       Michael Edwards           17  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 23     23.50 P       Dre Falls                     Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 24     23.57 F       Xaistin Kamealoha             Waianae               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 25     23.58 F       Carson Dean               17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 26     23.60 F       Tashunka-Witco Cailing    11  St Louis              3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 27     23.63 P       Chaz Ciacci               18  Castle               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 28     23.64 P       Josh Maxwell                  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 29     23.67 F       babu capanang                 Aiea                 4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 30     23.75 P       Blaze Torres              18  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 31     23.76 F       Jadan Baker               16  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 32     23.79 F       Aukai Grace               17  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 33     23.80 F       Wailoa Manuel             10  Iolani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 34     23.85 P       Jacob Owens               17  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 34     23.85 F       Karter Wong               10  Maryknoll            3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 36     23.86 F       Noah Holcomb              18  Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 37     23.87 P       Kawika Clemente           10  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 38     23.93 F       Philip Sing               10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 39     23.95 F       Bryson Bradley                Leilehua             3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 40     23.97 F       Tamatoa Falatea           12  Punahou              3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 41     24.02 F       Dwight Apao               9   Kamehameha           3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 41     24.02 F       Marist Liufau             12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 43     24.05 F       Elijah Badoyen            18  Kapolei              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 44     24.06 F       Dorian Furtado                Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 45     24.09 F       Miguel Mancha                 Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 46     24.15 F       Brett Castro              11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 46     24.15 F       Seth Kauka                    Leilehua             3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 46     24.15 F       Kaulana Makaula           12  Punahou              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 49     24.17 F       Hiawatha Napoleon         10  Hanalani Sch         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 49     24.17 F       Clayton Edwards           17  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 
Men   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     49.42 F  ST19 Trenton Wailehua          11  St Louis             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  2     50.48 F  ST19 Justin Pu'u-Robinson      12  Punahou              3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  3     50.68 F  ST19 David Rosen               12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  4     50.84 F  ST19 Nicholas Georgia          17  Kaiser                3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
  5     51.13 F  ST19 Keola Sanchez             11  Kamehameha           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  6     51.16 F  ST19 Miguel Mancha                 Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7     51.23 F  ST19 Clayton Edwards           17  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8     51.32 F  ST19 Antrone Cliff                 Kaimuki              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9     51.40 F  ST19 Michael Edwards           17  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 10     51.45 P  ST19 Micah Williams            12  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 11     51.73 F  ST19 Lucus Brenek              17  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12     51.77 F  ST19 Aleix Catalani            12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 12     51.77 P  ST19 Franklin Scott            18  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14     51.79 P  ST19 Kirk Calinao              17  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15     51.83 F  ST19 Noah Holcomb              18  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16     51.86 F  ST19 Tanner Moku               11  Kamehameha           3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 17     52.20 P  ST19 Lowen Fernandes           18  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18     52.27 F  ST19 Chris Paige               10  Punahou              3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 19     52.52 F  ST19 Philip Sing               10  Punahou              4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 20     52.62 F  ST19 Zachary Salas                 Kalani                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 21     52.79 F  ST19 Evan Georgia              10  Iolani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 22     52.80 F  ST19 Luis Garcia               17  Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 23     52.86 P  ST19 Gabriel Parrish               Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 24     52.97 F  ST19 Kai Edison                10  Mid Pacific          4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 25     53.02 F  ST19 Luke Bowers               12  Punahou              3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 26     53.07 F  ST19 Lucas Brenek              17  Kaiser                3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 27     53.11 F  ST19 Jonathan Haynes           12  Punahou              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 28     53.12 F  ST19 Samuel Wren               18  Kapolei              2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 29     53.27 F       Ethan Dean                16  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 30     53.41 P       Noah Kahanu                   Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 31     53.44 P       Izaiah Daniels            17  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 32     53.48 F       Micah Char                12  Maryknoll            4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 33     53.51 F       Brett Furukawa            17  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 34     53.57 F       Justice Ching             17  Castle               3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 35     53.74 P       Dre Falls                     Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 36     53.85 F       Brock Hedani              11  Iolani               3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 37     53.88 F       Tom Topinka               12  Iolani               3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 38     53.91 P       Jacob Bond                16  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 39     53.92 F       Noah Gaudi                10  Iolani               4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 40     53.93 F       Josiah Batalla                Campbell             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 41     53.98 F       James Fujita              10  Punahou              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 42     54.03 F       Dylan Akers                   Campbell             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 43     54.05 F       Dylan Miyamura            17  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 44     54.06 F       Jedediah Wataru           11  Iolani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 45     54.09 F       Noah Harris               9   Kamehameha           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 46     54.11 F       Andre Marin               16  Moanalua             3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 47     54.34 F       Keagan Huff               17  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 48     54.42 P       Kelekolio Taylor, III     16  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 49     54.46 F       Jake Asato                12  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 50     54.65 F       Ian Tamane                18  Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 
Men   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:57.50 F  ST19 Nicholas Georgia          18  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   1:58.23 F  ST19 Narayana Schneider            McKinley             3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
  3   2:00.11 F  ST19 Thatcher Fernandez            Kalaheo              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4   2:01.86 F  ST19 Luis Garcia               17  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5   2:02.22 F  ST19 Chase Eckenfels               Kalaheo              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6   2:03.49 F  ST19 Samuel Wren               18  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7   2:03.53 F  ST19 Ethan Dean                16  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8   2:03.80 F  ST19 Miguel Mancha                 Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  9   2:04.13 F  ST19 Keola Sanchez             11  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 10   2:04.37 F  ST19 Jonathan Haynes           12  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 11   2:04.48 F  ST19 Kainalu Pagente               Pearl City           3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 12   2:04.79 F  ST19 Andre Marin               16  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 13   2:05.43 F  ST19 William Ho                10  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 14   2:05.67 F  ST19 Remington Evans               Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15   2:05.84 F  ST19 Ben Hodge                 10  Hanalani Sch         3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 16   2:05.86 F  ST19 Kang-san Meyers               Kalaheo               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 17   2:05.96 F  ST19 Parker Mooney             12  Punahou              4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 18   2:06.36 F  ST19 Christian Kuwaye          10  Hawaii Bapti         4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 19   2:06.64 F  ST19 Micah Char                12  Maryknoll            3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 20   2:06.93 F  ST19 Koby Shuman                   McKinley              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 21   2:07.11 P  ST19 Brett Furukawa            17  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 22   2:07.15 F  ST19 Adam Harder               11  Hanalani Sch         3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 23   2:07.23 P  ST19 Sebastian Horn            15  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 24   2:07.32 F  ST19 James Lindell             10  PAC 5                3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 25   2:07.35 F  ST19 Michael Shiinoki          10  Iolani                4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 26   2:07.54 F  ST19 Cooper Baines             10  Punahou              4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 27   2:07.78 F  ST19 Cameron Lee               12  Hanalani Sch          4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 28   2:08.16 F       Dylan Miyamura            17  Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 29   2:08.48 F       Trevor Komeiji            11  Punahou              4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 30   2:08.57 F       Jahari Davis                  Campbell             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 31   2:08.58 F       Ben Scully                11  Hanalani Sch          4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 32   2:08.59 F       Joseph (Bud) Robinson     11  Iolani               4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 33   2:08.60 F       Clayton Edwards           17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 34   2:08.64 P       Dristen Canaday               Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 35   2:09.01 F       Scott Okagawa             12  Iolani                4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 36   2:09.30 F       Logan Finley                  Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 37   2:09.54 F       Matthew Hoffman           16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 38   2:09.81 F       Jordan Furuta             9   Punahou              4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 39   2:09.85 F       Ivan Kalua                10  Kamehameha           4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 40   2:10.06 F       Joshua Lerner             10  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 41   2:10.39 F       Jake Asato                12  Punahou              4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 42   2:10.72 F       Charles Sakamaki          12  Iolani                4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 43   2:10.85 P       James Miller              17  Kahuku               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 44   2:10.94 F       Andrew Araki              10  Kamehameha           4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 45   2:11.05 P       Jake Fleischer            12  Iolani               4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 46   2:11.17 F       Roman Lajala              11  Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 47   2:11.20 F       Franklin Scott            18  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 48   2:11.36 P       Ali Hanusz Soguk          17  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 49   2:12.08 F       Ty Dylan Yang             17  Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 50   2:12.30 P       Lyndon Preko              15  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 
Men   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:00.61 F  ST19 Narayana Schneider            McKinley             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  2   4:12.64 F  ST19 Roy Oda                       Campbell              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
  3   4:14.89 F  ST19 Logan Finley                  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4   4:17.24 F  ST19 Chase Eckenfels               Kalaheo               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  5   4:18.47 F  ST19 Adam Harder               11  Hanalani Sch          4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  6   4:18.71 F  ST19 Andre Marin               16  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  7   4:19.12 P  ST19 Kainalu Pagente               Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8   4:19.78 F  ST19 Ben Hodge                 10  Hanalani Sch         3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  9   4:20.05 F  ST19 Michael Shiinoki          10  Iolani               3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 10   4:20.07 F  ST19 William Ho                10  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 11   4:21.59 F  ST19 Nicholas Georgia          18  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 12   4:23.38 P  ST19 Charles Sakamaki          12  Iolani               4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 13   4:23.87 F  ST19 Koby Shuman                   McKinley              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 14   4:24.11 F  ST19 Cameron Coffelt           11  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 15   4:24.78 F  ST19 Matthew Hoffman           16  Radford              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 16   4:24.87 F  ST19 Joshua Lerner             10  Iolani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 17   4:24.89 F  ST19 Micah Willweber               Kalaheo              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18   4:25.18 F  ST19 Parker Wagnild            9   Mid Pacific          4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 19   4:25.22 P  ST19 Parker Mooney             12  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 20   4:25.48 F  ST19 Jordan Furuta             9   Punahou              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 21   4:25.60 P  ST19 Cade Lehl                 11  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 21   4:25.60 P  ST19 Chai Capili               18  Waialua              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 23   4:25.93 F  ST19 Aziah Schaal              12  St Louis             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 24   4:26.20 F  ST19 Justin Albee                  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 25   4:26.81 F  ST19 Gabriel Moore             16  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 26   4:26.96 F  ST19 Cooper Baines             10  Punahou              4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 27   4:27.29 F  ST19 Christian Kuwaye          10  Hawaii Bapti          4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 28   4:28.24 F       Jonah Domingo             11  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 29   4:28.77 P       Kale Glunt                16  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 30   4:29.58 F       Connor Malinger           9   Hawaii Bapti         4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 31   4:30.16 F       James Baptist             17  Radford              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 32   4:30.97 P       Reimon Wada               18  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 33   4:31.93 P       Kaulana Suzuki                Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 34   4:31.97 F       Jaden Kim                 15  Castle                3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 35   4:32.06 F       Peyton Oshiro             12  Hawaii Bapti         4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 36   4:32.25 F       Benjamin Zerr                 Kalaheo              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 37   4:32.81 F       Matt San Luis             12  Punahou              4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 38   4:34.22 P       Dristen Canaday               Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 39   4:35.32 F       konnor jacang                 Aiea                 4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 40   4:36.09 F       Micah Char                12  Maryknoll             4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 41   4:36.65 F       Thatcher Fernandez            Kalaheo               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 42   4:36.86 F       Kaleb Horvath             16  Radford              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 43   4:37.09 F       Peter Ramos               17  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 44   4:37.66 P       Ethan Aimoto              10  Hawaii Bapti         4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 45   4:37.90 F       Gabriel Tom               18  Kaiser               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 46   4:38.08 F       Scott Okagawa             12  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 47   4:38.40 F       Carlos Orona-Frias            Leilehua             3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 48   4:38.58 P       Kainoa Tandy              10  Iolani               4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 49   4:38.62 F       Shiwen Li                 12  Mid Pacific           3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 50   4:38.66 F       Jake Fleischer            12  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 
Men   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:12.11 F  ST19 Kainalu Pagente               Pearl City           3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  2   9:15.51 F  ST19 Adam Harder               11  Hanalani Sch         3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  3   9:28.24 F  ST19 Logan Finley                  Campbell             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  4   9:29.70 F  ST19 Joshua Lerner             10  Iolani               3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  5   9:35.74 F  ST19 Narayana Schneider            McKinley              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
  6   9:36.33 F  ST19 Ben Hodge                 10  Hanalani Sch          3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  7   9:40.22 F  ST19 William Ho                10  Kamehameha           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  8   9:40.47 F  ST19 Reimon Wada               18  Roosevelt            3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  9   9:40.61 F  ST19 Connor Malinger           9   Hawaii Bapti         4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 10   9:41.22 F  ST19 Sean Aihua Guillermo      18  Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11   9:41.83 F  ST19 Michael Shiinoki          10  Iolani               3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 12   9:42.34 F  ST19 Micah Willweber               Kalaheo               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 13   9:44.35 F  ST19 Aziah Schaal              12  St Louis             3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 14   9:44.56 F  ST19 Peyton Oshiro             12  Hawaii Bapti         3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 14   9:44.56 F  ST19 Benjamin Zerr                 Kalaheo              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 16   9:44.61 F  ST19 Jordan Furuta             9   Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 17   9:44.74 F  ST19 Parker Mooney             12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 18   9:45.13 F  ST19 Cade Lehl                 11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 19   9:46.14 F  ST19 Jaden Kim                 15  Castle               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 20   9:48.08 F  ST19 Chase Eckenfels               Kalaheo              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21   9:48.57 F  ST19 Justin Albee                  Campbell             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 22   9:49.05 F       Koby Shuman                   McKinley             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 23   9:49.75 F       Dristen Canaday               Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 24   9:50.12 F       Kaulana Suzuki                Kalani                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 25   9:50.97 F       Matthew Hoffman           16  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 26   9:51.70 F       Charles Sakamaki          12  Iolani               4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 27   9:51.98 F       Ethan Aimoto              10  Hawaii Bapti         4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 28   9:52.94 F       Shiwen Li                 12  Mid Pacific          4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 29   9:53.34 F       Cameron Coffelt           11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 30   9:54.23 F       Gabriel Moore             16  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 31   9:54.25 F       Parker Wagnild            9   Mid Pacific          4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 32   9:55.81 F       Carlos Orona-Frias            Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 33   9:56.09 F       Sean Koyamatsu            18  Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 34  10:00.47 F       Andrew Rosen              10  Iolani               3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 35  10:01.00 F       Andre Marin               16  Moanalua             4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 36  10:04.34 F       Matt San Luis             12  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 37  10:08.18 F       Noah Bue                      Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 38  10:08.44 F       Kanalu Monaco             11  Iolani                3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 39  10:09.00 F       Tanner Matsushita             Kailua               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 40  10:13.66 F       Kale Glunt                16  Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 41  10:13.94 F       Christian Kuwaye          10  Hawaii Bapti          3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 42  10:15.90 F       Gabriel Sarpi                 Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 43  10:16.02 F       Gabriel Tom               17  Kaiser                3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 44  10:19.40 F       Joshua Morisaki           12  Iolani               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 45  10:20.51 F       Kainoa Tandy              10  Iolani               4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 46  10:20.53 F       Thomas Yamada             10  Punahou              4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 47  10:22.52 F       Keaton Matsushita             Kailua               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 48  10:24.23 F       Peter Ramos               17  Waipahu              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 49  10:26.33 F       Bailey McAloon                Waianae               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 50  10:26.37 F       Kaleb Horvath             16  Radford              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 
Men   110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.69 F  ST19 Tanner Moku               11  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  2     14.89 F  ST19 Tyler Udarbe              12  Iolani                4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  3     15.03 F  ST19 Alexander Thompson        12  Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  4     15.17 F  ST19 Dorian Furtado                Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
  5     15.24 F  ST19 James McGary                  Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6     15.44 P  ST19 Chris Paige               10  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  7     15.50 F  ST19 Keane Singleton           18  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8     15.55 F  ST19 Kendall Saxton            16  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9     15.71 F  ST19 Gavyn Gostage             17  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10     15.73 F  ST19 Elijah Badoyen            18  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11     15.74 F  ST19 Darius Chaffin                Farrington           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 12     15.86 F  ST19 Trevor Kan                11  Iolani                4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 13     15.87 F  ST19 Christian Macias          17  Mililani             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 14     15.97 P  ST19 Michael Edwards           17  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15     16.10 F  ST19 Malique Calloway              Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16     16.11 F  ST19 Andy Lei                  19  Roosevelt             4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 17     16.17 F  ST19 Jonah Fong-Aiu            16  Castle                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 18     16.20 P  ST19 Luke Bowers               12  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 19     16.26 F  ST19 Devin Li                  17  Roosevelt             4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 20     16.46 F  ST19 Nicholas Allen            12  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 21     16.47 P  ST19 Kaden Angulo                  Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 22     16.50 P  ST19 Kai Vutnoski              17  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 23     16.51 F  ST19 Malik Callaway                Moanalua             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 24     16.54 F  ST19 Diamond Larkin                Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 25     16.55 F  ST19 Martin Ashley                 Kalaheo               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 25     16.55 F  ST19 Trevor Kukahiko           17  Kapolei              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 27     16.62 F  ST19 Jadaiah Taugasolo             Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 28     16.67 P  ST19 Liam Kelly                16  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 29     16.70 P  ST19 Tyler Martinez                Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 30     16.80 F       Yuta Wakana               15  Kaiser                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 31     16.99 F       Kamahao Kini-Lopez        11  Kamehameha           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 32     17.02 P       Cornelious Mooring        18  Waipahu              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 33     17.03 F       Baily Yee                 11  St Louis             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 34     17.08 F       William Liang             17  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 35     17.09 F       Michael Puni              17  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 36     17.18 F       Malakai Madrid-Ewing          Leilehua             3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 37     17.24 F       Ian Eveleth               9   Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 38     17.34 F       Luke Ellis                11  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 39     17.70 F       Alvin Wu                  12  Maryknoll            4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 40     17.73 F       Kazrae Ferreira Sparks        Waianae               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 41     17.78 F       Charles Dickens               Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 42     17.85 F       Cameron Turner                Kailua                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 43     17.96 F       Lleyton Chen              16  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 44     18.13 F       Johnte Love               17  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 45     18.22 F       Chase Kaseli              17  Waipahu               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 46     18.24 F       Brad Zukeran              11  Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 47     18.34 F       Marcell Williams          17  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 48     18.43 F       Caleb Jones                   Kailua                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 49     18.47 F       Gabrial Andrew Perez      16  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 50     18.50 F       Noah Harris               9   Kamehameha           4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 
Men   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     37.99 F  ST19 Tanner Moku               11  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  2     38.92 F  ST19 Chris Paige               10  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  3     39.02 F  ST19 Michael Edwards           17  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     39.83 F  ST19 Kendall Saxton            16  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     40.39 F  ST19 Tyler Udarbe              12  Iolani                4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  6     40.62 F  ST19 Luke Bowers               12  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  7     41.35 F  ST19 Elijah Badoyen            18  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8     41.40 P  ST19 Gavyn Gostage             17  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9     41.94 F  ST19 Alexander Thompson        12  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 10     42.42 P  ST19 Jadaiah Taugasolo             Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11     42.58 F  ST19 Dorian Furtado                Leilehua              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 12     42.66 P  ST19 Devin Li                  17  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13     42.77 F  ST19 Keane Singleton           18  Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 14     43.06 F  ST19 babu capanang                 Aiea                 4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 14     43.06 P  ST19 Jaycob Manuel             17  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16     43.15 F  ST19 Tyler Martinez                Kalani                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 17     43.25 F  ST19 Jonah Fong-Aiu            16  Castle               3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 18     43.26 F  ST19 Darius Chaffin                Farrington            4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 19     43.45 F  ST19 Trevor Kan                11  Iolani               3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 20     43.74 P  ST19 Matai Suitonu             18  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21     43.96 P       Kamahao Kini-Lopez        11  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 22     44.03 F       Malique Calloway              Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 23     44.04 F       Charles Dickens               Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 24     44.28 P       Cornelious Mooring        18  Waipahu              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 25     44.30 F       Malik Callaway                Moanalua              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 26     44.45 P       Martin Ashley                 Kalaheo              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 27     44.58 F       Andy Lei                  18  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 28     44.61 F       Damarion Smith                Leilehua              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 29     44.63 F       Kaeo Wongbusarakum        10  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 29     44.63 P       Tyler Goo                     Kailua               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 31     44.77 F       Kai Vutnoski              17  Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 32     44.89 F       Johnte Love               17  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 33     45.00 F       Alex Meksavanh            17  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 33     45.00 P       Gabrial Andrew Perez      16  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 35     45.01 F       Zaire Johnson             17  Kapolei              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 36     45.05 P       Raine McAngus             15  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 37     45.14 F       Baily Yee                 11  St Louis             4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 38     45.17 F       Raiden Fia                    Campbell              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 39     45.20 P       Kazrae Ferreira Sparks        Waianae              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 39     45.20 P       Liam Kelly                16  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 41     45.31 F       Chad Pule                     Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 42     45.48 F       Michael Johnson           15  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 43     45.53 F       Cameron Turner                Kailua                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 44     45.55 F       Caleb Hawkes              16  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 45     45.59 F       Christian Macias          17  Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 46     45.71 F       Eugene Newsome            16  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 47     45.75 F       Ian Eveleth               9   Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 48     45.78 F       Jason Hur                 17  Roosevelt             4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 49     45.85 F       Brad Zukeran              11  Punahou              4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 50     45.86 F       Diamond Larkin                Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 
Men   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     42.11 F     A  'St Louis'                        4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  2     42.93 F     A  'Punahou'                          4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  3     43.29 F     A  'Castle'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     43.40 F     A  'Radford'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     43.78 F     A  'Moanalua'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6     43.96 P     A  'Pearl City'                      4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7     44.01 F     A  'Campbell'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8     44.08 F     A  'Mililani'                         4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  9     44.10 P     A  'Leilehua'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10     44.25 F     A  'Kamehameha'                      3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 11     44.36 F     A  'Iolani'                          4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 12     44.58 P     A  'Kaiser'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13     44.86 P     A  'Aiea'                            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14     45.29 F     A  'Waianae'                         3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 15     45.41 F     A  'Hanalani Sch'                    4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 16     45.50 F     A  'Maryknoll'                       4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
 17     45.52 F     A  'Roosevelt'                        4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 18     45.82 P     A  'Kalani'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19     45.85 P     A  'Kapolei'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 20     45.86 P     A  'McKinley'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21     46.64 F     A  'Waipahu'                          4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 22     46.96 F     A  'Kaimuki'                         2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 23     47.47 F     A  'Kahuku'                           3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 24     48.04 F     A  'Kalaheo'                         2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 25     48.30 F     A  'Nanakuli'                        4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 26     49.04 F     A  'Farrington'                       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 27     49.05 F     A  'Hawaii Bapti'                     4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 28     53.84 F     A  'Island Pacif'                     3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 29   1:04.48 F     A  'Kailua'                           3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 30       DNF F     A  'Damien Memor'                     3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 
Men   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:24.34 F     A  'Punahou'                         4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
  2   3:27.05 P     A  'Radford'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3   3:29.20 F     A  'Kaiser'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4   3:30.11 F     A  'Roosevelt'                        4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  5   3:31.15 F     A  'Moanalua'                         4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  6   3:32.30 F     A  'Campbell'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7   3:33.02 F     A  'Kalani'                          3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  8   3:33.67 F     A  'Kamehameha'                      4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  9   3:33.78 F     A  'St Louis'                        3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 10   3:34.09 F     A  'Iolani'                          3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 11   3:34.10 F     A  'Mililani'                        3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 12   3:34.29 F     A  'Kapolei'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13   3:34.51 P     A  'Leilehua'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14   3:36.15 F     A  'Maryknoll'                       4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 15   3:37.05 F     A  'Pearl City'                      4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
 16   3:37.13 F     A  'Mid Pacific'                     4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 17   3:38.34 F     A  'McKinley'                        3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 18   3:40.97 F     A  'Hanalani Sch'                    4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 19   3:41.78 P     A  'Waianae'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 20   3:41.91 P     A  'Kalaheo'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21   3:42.69 P     A  'Aiea'                            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 22   3:45.67 P     A  'Castle'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 23   3:46.00 P     A  'Waipahu'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 24   3:48.50 F     A  'Hawaii Bapti'                    4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 25   3:51.32 F     A  'Kaimuki'                         3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 26   3:58.69 F     A  'Nanakuli'                         4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 27   3:58.79 F     A  'Kailua'                          3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 28   4:12.02 F     A  'Damien Memor'                    3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 29   4:14.64 F     A  'Farrington'                       3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 
Men    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6-07.00 F  ST19 Korvin Feagins            12  St Louis              4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  2   6-01.00 F  ST19 Hugh Donlon               12  Mid Pacific           3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  2   6-01.00 F  ST19 Wailoa Manuel             10  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
  2   6-01.00 F  ST19 Chris Paige               10  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  2   6-01.00 F  ST19 Trey Taba                 12  St Louis             4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
  2   6-01.00 F  ST19 Aaron Hirahara            12  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  7   5-11.00 F  ST19 Malique Calloway              Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  7   5-11.00 F  ST19 Ty Shishido               18  Roosevelt             4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  9   5-10.00 F  ST19 Laqueitin Edwards             Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
  9   5-10.00 F  ST19 J'Drien Jones             17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  9   5-10.00 F  ST19 Cameron Yahata            18  Castle               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 12   5-09.00 F  ST19 Kainoa Van de Waal        9   Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 12   5-09.00 F  ST19 Tyron Hooper              14  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 12   5-09.00 F  ST19 Noa Taylor                10  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 15   5-08.00 F       Keali'i Mcleod                Waianae              2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 15   5-08.00 F       Jason Doyle               17  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 15   5-08.00 F       Michael Enos              15  Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 15   5-08.00 F       Sheldon Mcleod                Waianae               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 19   5-07.00 F       Liam Kelly                16  Kaiser                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 19   5-07.00 F       Kai Miyake                9   Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 19   5-07.00 F       Izaiah Daniels            17  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 19   5-07.00 F       Kai Miyaki                9   Punahou              4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 19   5-07.00 F       Malik Brown                   Waianae              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 19   5-07.00 F       Zion Galarza              17  Castle                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 19   5-07.00 F       Jason Hur                 17  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 19   5-07.00 F       Xaistin Kamealoha             Waianae              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 19   5-07.00 F       Zachary Salas                 Kalani                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 19   5-07.00 F       Brock Hedani              11  Iolani               4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 29   5-06.00 F       Christian Germeille           Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 30   5-05.00 F       Martin Ashley                 Kalaheo               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 30   5-05.00 F       Luke Mahoney              14  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 30   5-05.00 F       Kaimakani Ulansey         11  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 30   5-05.00 F       Nicholas Ogata            17  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 30   5-05.00 F       Jared Wong                11  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 30   5-05.00 F       Cade Smith                16  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 30   5-05.00 F       Balen Rigg                9   Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 30   5-05.00 F       Skylar Johnson            11  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 30   5-05.00 F       Kamanao Gilliland         11  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 30   5-05.00 F       Skyler Ramos              11  Kamehameha           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 30   5-05.00 F       Ezra Grace                18  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 30   5-05.00 F       Kawika Clemente           10  Kamehameha           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 30   5-05.00 F       John East                 16  Mililani             4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 43   5-04.00 F       Chevas Kam                15  Castle                3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 43   5-04.00 F       Kelii Perkins             16  Kapolei               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 43   5-04.00 F       elijah mcgruder               Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 43   5-04.00 F       Aquarius Williams         17  Kapolei               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 43   5-04.00 F       Jadaiah Taugasolo             Campbell              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 48   5-03.00 F       Rylan Kawakami            14  Kaiser                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 48   5-03.00 F       Henry Cullison            9   Mid Pacific          3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 48   5-03.00 F       Paul Ho                   15  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 
Men    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  15-01.00 F  ST19 J. Kai Yamafuji           11  Punahou              3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  2  13-06.00 F  ST19 Duke Borengasser          11  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  2  13-06.00 F  ST19 Joshua Parker             10  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  4  13-00.00 F  ST19 Gideon Devendra           12  Iolani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  5  12-09.00 F  ST19 Paul Omengebar            17  Castle               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6  12-06.00 F  ST19 Mauhia Kimata             11  Punahou              4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  6  12-06.00 F  ST19 Jensen Garcia             11  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  8  12-03.00 F  ST19 Justice Ching             17  Castle               4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
  9  12-00.00 F  ST19 Isaiah Montero            18  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9  12-00.00 F  ST19 Kainalu Kitashima         9   Kamehameha           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  9  12-00.00 F  ST19 Memphis Hoeft             16  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9  12-00.00 F  ST19 Isaac Dagan               16  Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 13  11-06.00 F  ST19 Ryan Ho                   12  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 13  11-06.00 F  ST19 William Liang             17  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13  11-06.00 F  ST19 Hunter Karas              12  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 13  11-06.00 F  ST19 Noah Okami                16  Roosevelt            3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 17  11-00.00 F       Addis Tang                17  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 17  11-00.00 F       Thomas Schiller           16  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 17  11-00.00 F       Senituli Puinivai         18  Castle               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 17  11-00.00 F       Stephen Chezik            15  Mililani              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 21  10-06.00 F       Vance Tokuda              16  Roosevelt            4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 21  10-06.00 F       Malcolm Bell                  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21  10-06.00 F       Jordan Shiu               11  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 21  10-06.00 F       James Baptist             17  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 25  10-00.00 F       Yang Shen                 10  Punahou              3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 25  10-00.00 F       Tavian Bryant             18  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 25  10-00.00 F       Brandon Pang              11  Kamehameha           3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 25  10-00.00 F       Andrew Agustin            10  Punahou              3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 25  10-00.00 F       Tyler Subia               16  Waipahu              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 25  10-00.00 F       Daniel Winston                Leilehua              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 25  10-00.00 F       Vincent Carrillo              Leilehua             3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 32   9-09.00 F       Austin Lam                11  Iolani               4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 33   9-06.00 F       Clayton Edwards           17  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 33   9-06.00 F       Michael Olivas            16  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 33   9-06.00 F       Oshyn Nobmann                 Leilehua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 33   9-06.00 F       Tim Adams                 10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 37   9-03.00 F       Jonah Johnson             10  Punahou              4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 38   9-00.00 F       Jordan Silva              17  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 38   9-00.00 F       Gabriel Garcia            16  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 38   9-00.00 F       Kayde Mahuka                  Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 38   9-00.00 F       Carlos Orona-Frias            Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 38   9-00.00 F       Justin Coronado           16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 38   9-00.00 F       Aaron Kwok                10  Iolani               3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 38   9-00.00 F       Ian Cullen                15  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 45   8-09.00 F       Shaunson Wong             11  Iolani               4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 46   8-06.00 F       Arron LeBato              17  Moanalua             3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 46   8-06.00 F       Alex Sakuma               15  Castle                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 48   8-03.00 F       Jake Hanashiro            9   Iolani               4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 49   8-00.00 F       Larson Aoki               FR  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 49   8-00.00 F       Finnian Carpenter         10  Iolani                3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 49   8-00.00 F       Isaiah Hanchet-lopez      9   Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 49   8-00.00 F       Carl Custodio             17  Waipahu               3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 49   8-00.00 F       Ocean Kim                 10  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 
Men    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  22-06.25 F  ST19 Kawika Clemente           10  Kamehameha           4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
  2  21-09.50 F  ST19 Antrone Cliff                 Kaimuki               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  3  21-09.00 F  ST19 Kamoi Latu                11  St Louis              4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  4  21-07.25 F  ST19 Rashod Tanner             16  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  5  21-06.00 F  ST19 Reichel Vegas             16  Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  5  21-06.00 F  ST19 Zion Williams                 McKinley              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  7  21-02.00 F  ST19 Trajan Satta-ellis        12  Kamehameha            4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  8  21-01.25 F  ST19 Roman Wilson              11  St Louis             4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  9  21-00.75 F  ST19 Keanu Wallace             10  St Louis             3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 10  21-00.50 F  ST19 Xaistin Kamealoha             Waianae              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 11  20-11.50 F  ST19 Macky Coleman             12  Kamehameha            4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 12  20-11.00 F  ST19 Micah Akiu                12  Kamehameha           3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 13  20-10.00 F  ST19 Dre Falls                     Kaiser                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 13  20-10.00 F  ST19 Trent Schuppe             16  Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 15  20-09.00 F  ST19 Hugh Donlon               12  Mid Pacific          3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 16  20-08.00 F  ST19 Ezra Grace                18  Moanalua              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 17  20-07.00 F  ST19 Denton Graham                 Leilehua              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 18  20-06.75 F  ST19 Prince Soloman            10  St Louis             3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 19  20-06.50 F  ST19 Aukai Grace               17  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 20  20-05.00 F  ST19 James McGary                  Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 20  20-05.00 F  ST19 Sheldon Mcleod                Waianae              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 22  20-04.00 F  ST19 Kaai Tambaoan-Kaeo            Waianae              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 23  20-03.75 P  ST19 J'Drien Jones             17  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 24  20-02.75 F  ST19 Prince Solomon            10  St Louis             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 25  20-02.50 F  ST19 Rayden Kiaaina-Caires     10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 26  20-01.50 F  ST19 Trevor Siu                10  Kamehameha            4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 27  20-01.00 F  ST19 Cameron Yahata            18  Castle               4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
 28  20-00.50 F  ST19 Skyler Ramos              11  Kamehameha            3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 29  19-11.25 F       Kanoa Mahiko              15  Kaiser               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 30  19-09.00 F       Izaiah Daniels            17  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 31  19-08.50 P       Tyler Martinez                Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 32  19-08.25 F       Cade Smith                16  Radford              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 33  19-08.00 F       Rylan Kawakami            14  Kaiser                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 34  19-07.75 F       Ikaika Wells              16  Kahuku               4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 35  19-07.50 F       Saege Ayala                   Waianae               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 35  19-07.50 F       Tracen Higa               15  Mililani              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 37  19-06.25 P       Garret Wilson             18  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 38  19-05.50 F       Bredan Aniya              11  St Louis              4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 38  19-05.50 F       Aaron Hirahara            12  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 40  19-05.00 P       Toa Mamea                     Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 41  19-04.50 F       Aaron Jackman             16  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 42  19-00.75 F       Nicholas Allen            12  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 43  19-00.00 F       Lucus Brenek              17  Kaiser               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 43  19-00.00 F       Seth Kauka                    Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 45  18-11.00 F       Kade Nakaahiki-Bourgeois  16  Kahuku                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 46  18-10.50 F       Robert Chang              17  Kahuku                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 47  18-10.00 F       Devon Leake               16  Moanalua              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 48  18-09.25 F       Min Seo Kim                   Kalani                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 49  18-09.00 F       Christian-Jay Segui       16  Kapolei               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 50  18-08.50 F       Kawena Abrigo             10  St Louis             4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 50  18-08.50 F       Gavyn Gostage             16  Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 50  18-08.50 F       Nasir Vincent             15  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 
Men    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  45-02.25 F  ST19 Kamoi Latu                11  St Louis             3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
  2  44-03.00 F  ST19 Jeremy Evans                  Leilehua              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  3  44-02.75 F  ST19 Antrone Cliff                 Kaimuki              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4  43-09.50 F  ST19 J'Drien Jones             17  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5  42-10.00 F  ST19 Nicholas Allen            12  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  5  42-10.00 F  ST19 Xaistin Kamealoha             Waianae               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  7  42-03.50 F  ST19 Micah Akiu                12  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
  8  42-02.50 F  ST19 Ezra Grace                18  Moanalua              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
  9  42-00.75 F  ST19 Tracen Higa               15  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10  41-10.50 F  ST19 Zion Williams                 McKinley             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 11  41-08.00 F  ST19 Luke Ellis                11  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 12  41-07.00 F  ST19 James McGary                  Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13  41-03.50 F  ST19 Dre Falls                     Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 14  41-02.50 F  ST19 Alexander Thompson        12  Punahou              4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
 14  41-02.50 F  ST19 Hunter Lau                10  Punahou              4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 16  40-11.50 F  ST19 Trajan Satta-ellis        12  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 17  40-09.00 F  ST19 Trevor Siu                10  Kamehameha           4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 18  40-08.25 F  ST19 Kawika Clemente           10  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 19  40-08.00 F  ST19 Skyler Ramos              11  Kamehameha           3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 20  40-07.75 F  ST19 Macky Coleman             12  Kamehameha           3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 21  40-05.00 F       Trent Schuppe             18  Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 22  40-04.50 F       Jason Doyle               17  Roosevelt             3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 23  40-03.00 P       Kade Nakaahiki-Bourgeois  16  Kahuku               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 23  40-03.00 F       Tavian Bryant             18  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 25  40-00.00 F       Sheldon Mcleod                Waianae               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 26  39-09.75 F       Micah Tupua               12  St Louis             4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 27  39-07.00 F       Kainoa Van de Waal        9   Punahou              3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 28  39-04.00 P       Ikaika Wells              17  Kahuku               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 29  39-03.75 P       Robert Chang              17  Kahuku               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 30  39-01.50 P       Cornelious Mooring        18  Waipahu              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 31  39-00.25 F       Prince Soloman            10  St Louis             3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 32  38-10.50 F       Prince Solomon            10  St Louis             4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
 33  38-08.00 F       Junior Tabangcura             Pearl City            4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 33  38-08.00 F       Neo Takazawa              10  Punahou               3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 35  38-07.00 F       Saege Ayala                   Waianae               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 36  38-04.25 F       Jonathan Akaka            11  Hanalani Sch         3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 37  38-03.00 F       Ty Shishido               18  Roosevelt             4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 38  38-02.50 F       Trevor Kukahiko           17  Kapolei              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 39  38-01.50 F       Mackenna Kimbu            10  St Louis             4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 40  38-01.00 P       Reyn Nishimura            15  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 41  37-11.00 F       Kamanao Gilliland         11  Kamehameha            3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 41  37-11.00 F       Martin Ashley                 Kalaheo               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 43  37-09.00 F       Laqueitin Edwards             Leilehua             2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 44  37-08.50 F       Jason Zachary Guerrero        Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 45  37-06.25 F       Kaai Tambaoan-Kaeo            Waianae              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 46  37-06.00 F       Chad Pule                     Waianae               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 47  37-05.75 F       Isaiah Ching              9   Kamehameha           4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 48  37-05.50 F       Ivan Chan                 9   Iolani               4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 48  37-05.50 F       Zion-Jabez Robello        17  Kapolei               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 50  37-05.00 F       J. Kai Yamafuji           11  Punahou               3/2/2019  03.02.19 JV and Vars Meet at 'Iolani
 
Men    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  52-04.00 F  ST19 Logan Faitau                  Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  2  51-03.00 F  ST19 Lokahi Pauole             12  Kamehameha           4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
  3  49-05.00 F  ST19 Kennedy Freeman           12  Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  3  49-05.00 F  ST19 Duke Clemens              SR  Punahou              3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  5  48-00.00 F  ST19 Kupono Blake              12  Kamehameha           4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
  6  47-02.50 F  ST19 Toa Moeai                 11  Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  7  47-00.00 F  ST19 Legend Matautia           11  Punahou              3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  8  46-10.00 F  ST19 Kamanao Gilliland         11  Kamehameha           3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
  9  46-06.00 F  ST19 Justin Godbout            12  Kamehameha           4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
 10  46-05.00 F  ST19 Kalan Ellis               10  St Louis              4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 11  46-04.00 F  ST19 Nathaniel Balangitao          Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12  46-00.50 F  ST19 Dane Maeva                11  Kamehameha           3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 13  45-00.50 F  ST19 Jaizyn Phelps-Reis            Leilehua             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 14  45-00.00 F  ST19 Hunter Copp               18  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15  44-06.50 F  ST19 Nalu Liftee               11  St Louis             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 16  44-04.00 F  ST19 Jonathan Pei                  Aiea                  3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 16  44-04.00 F  ST19 Elijah Mahelona           16  Kapolei               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 18  44-02.00 F  ST19 Nicholas Makinano         18  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 19  44-00.50 F  ST19 Darrellson Masaniai       18  Radford              4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 20  44-00.00 F  ST19 Saleaula Collins              Farrington           3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 21  43-04.50 F       Cyrus DeRego              18  Mililani             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 22  42-07.50 F       Ian Tuitama               16  Kapolei              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 23  42-07.00 F       La`akea Kapoi             9   St Louis             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 24  42-06.00 F       Jaeden Chow                   Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 25  42-05.50 F       Raiden Wong               17  Castle                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 26  42-00.00 F       Siaosi Taumua                 Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 27  41-11.50 F       Caleb Matagi                  Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 28  41-08.00 F       Cayd Tollefson-Oli        10  Kamehameha           3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 29  41-06.00 F       Jonas Leiato              11  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 30  41-05.00 F       Richard Kealoha           15  Kapolei              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 31  41-00.00 F       Opeti Faha                    Farrington            3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 32  40-06.00 F       Alema Moeava              10  Punahou              3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 33  40-05.50 F       Stephen Chezik            15  Mililani             4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 33  40-05.50 F       Johnathan Jenkins         16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 35  40-03.00 F       Anthony Sagapolutele      10  St Louis             3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 36  40-02.00 F       Jensen Ahokovi            10  Iolani               3/30/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 37  40-01.00 F       La?akea Kapoi             9   St Louis              3/9/2019  03.09.19 JV and Vars Meet at Kamehameha
 38  39-11.00 F       Matthew Araki                 Pearl City            4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 39  39-10.00 F       Elijah Aken-Mathewson         Waianae               3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 40  39-06.00 F       Jaddy Toelupe             13  Kahuku               2/27/2016  2019 Smithe Invitational
 41  39-03.00 F       Keali'i Mcleod                Waianae               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 42  39-00.00 F       Naluakekaikoo Suluape         Farrington            4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 43  38-11.00 F       William Cook              12  Kamehameha            4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 44  38-07.50 F       Mark Philip Entilla-Mika      Farrington           4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 45  38-07.00 F       Clu Hokama-Paris          12  Anuenue              3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 46  38-04.00 F       John Puha                     McKinley             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 47  38-02.00 F       Mehana Galletes               Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 48  38-00.00 F       Losini Maka               15  Kahuku                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 48  38-00.00 F       Chazton Kawelo                Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 50  37-11.50 F       Jonah Savaiinaea          9   St Louis              4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 
Men    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 154-04.00 F  ST19 Kennedy Freeman           12  Punahou              4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
  2 151-06.00 P  ST19 Nathaniel Balangitao          Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3 149-10.00 F  ST19 Elijah Aken-Mathewson         Waianae               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  4 148-10.50 F  ST19 Legend Matautia           11  Punahou              4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
  5 144-01.50 F  ST19 Koa Tom                   18  Kaiser               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
  6 143-05.00 F  ST19 Toa Moeai                 11  Punahou              4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  7 141-00.00 F  ST19 Kamanao Gilliland         11  Kamehameha           4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
  8 139-04.00 F  ST19 Sitiveni Kafusi           12  Punahou              4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
  9 138-10.00 F  ST19 Keali'i Mcleod                Waianae              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 10 138-06.00 F  ST19 Dane Maeva                11  Kamehameha           4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 11 137-04.00 F  ST19 Chase Sedeno                  Farrington           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12 137-02.00 F  ST19 Mehana Galletes               Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13 134-09.00 F  ST19 Joshua Matagi                 Farrington           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13 134-09.00 F  ST19 Nalu Liftee               11  St Louis             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 15 128-03.00 F  ST19 Siaosi Taumua                 Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 15 128-03.00 F  ST19 Elijah Mahelona           16  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 17 127-06.00 F       Lima Harbottle            11  Iolani               4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 18 127-01.50 F       Hunter Copp               18  Radford              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 19 127-01.00 F       Logan Faitau                  Farrington           3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 20 126-06.00 F       Jonathan Dalmacio         12  Damien Memor         4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 21 125-07.00 F       Kalan Ellis               10  St Louis             4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 22 124-09.50 F       Kanae Kapele              12  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 23 124-00.00 F       Johnathan Jenkins         16  Radford              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 23 124-00.00 F       Lokahi Pauole             12  Kamehameha           4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 25 123-11.00 F       Jonas Leiato              11  Punahou              4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 26 123-09.00 F       Royal Crowell                 Kailua               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 27 123-08.00 P       Matthew Araki                 Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 28 123-07.00 P       Cyrus DeRego              18  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 29 122-10.00 F       Kawika Ke Koa Pegram      17  Waipahu               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 30 122-08.00 F       Matthew (Leroy) Miller        Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 31 122-07.00 F       Alema Moeava              10  Punahou              4/11/2019  ILH Junior Varsity Championships
 32 122-05.00 F       Steven Kaufusi            12  Punahou               4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 33 121-01.00 P       Ravin Mokiao-Fuaga            Waianae              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 34 119-11.00 P       Ethan Santiago            17  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 35 119-04.00 P       Makala Spencer                Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 36 118-11.00 F       Jonathan Pei                  Aiea                  3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 37 118-10.00 F       Zefton Thompson-Avilla        Waianae               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 38 117-00.00 F       Lj Vongsy                     Aiea                  4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 39 116-08.00 P       Christian Soberano            Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 40 116-07.00 F       Brady Fa'auliuli              Pearl City            4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 41 116-04.00 F       Jensen Ahokovi            10  Iolani                4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 42 115-09.00 F       Jaizyn Phelps-Reis            Leilehua             4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 43 115-06.00 F       La`akea Kapoi             9   St Louis              4/5/2019  JV and Vars Meet at Punahou
 44 115-04.00 F       Fabian-Carlo Respecio     12  St Louis             4/18/2019  ILH Varsity Championships
 45 115-00.00 P       Richard Kealoha           15  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 46 114-05.50 F       Losini Maka               15  Kahuku               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 47 114-05.00 P       Molena Kekauoha               Kailua               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 48 114-02.00 F       Junior Vaoalii                Waianae              2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 49 113-11.00 F       Hunter Neubeck            16  Radford              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 50 112-06.00 F       Nu'usegi Afoa                 Pearl City            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2