OIA Top 50 Times & Marks as of April 26, 2019                           
 
Women   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.24 F  ST19 Justine Bostic                Kalaheo              2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
  2     12.39 F  ST19 Mackenzie Reed                Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  3     12.62 F  ST19 Leilani Leopard           17  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     12.67 F  ST19 Sheree Tam                17  Kalani               3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  5     12.70 P  ST19 Ahlexah Clayton               Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6     12.74 F  ST19 Lizjean Perry                 Waianae              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  7     12.77 F  ST19 Naomi Bates               16  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  8     12.90 F  ST19 Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  9     12.91 F  ST19 Devan Pogue                   Mililani             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 10     12.94 F  ST19 Angelina Gonzalez         16  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 11     12.96 F  ST19 Izzy Witthoeft            17  Castle                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 12     12.98 F  ST19 Aiyana Fujiyama               Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 13     13.00 F  ST19 Paige Harris              14  Waipahu               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 14     13.07 F  OIA  Jenna Plan                    Farrington           3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 15     13.15 F  OIA  Asia Chisholm                 Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 16     13.21 F  OIA  Saphyre Garbett           16  Castle               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 17     13.23 F  OIA  Hayley Labonte                Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 18     13.27 F  OIA  Nicole Miyazono               Pearl City            4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 18     13.27 F  OIA  Elle Rimando                  Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 18     13.27 F  OIA  Leina Carvalho            16  Kahuku               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 18     13.27 F  OIA  Detynee Mosley            16  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 22     13.28 F  OIA  Monika Allen                  Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 23     13.29 F  OIA  Amaila Keaunui-Gabaylo    15  Waipahu               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 24     13.33 F  OIA  Kady Ann Okamura          10  Kalani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 25     13.34 F  OIA  Amalia Keaunui-Gabaylo    15  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 26     13.37 F  OIA  Jolie Woodward                Kailua               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 27     13.40 F  OIA  Hailey Cordes             18  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 28     13.43 P  OIA  Keolani Sales                 Aiea                 4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 29     13.46 F  OIA  Jahlycxs Liana            14  Nanakuli             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 30     13.47 F  OIA  Zaira Spencer             17  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 31     13.48 P  OIA  Diami Dukes               17  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 32     13.49 F  OIA  Kaitlyn Madden                Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 33     13.50 F  OIA  Serenity Truth            16  Radford              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 33     13.50 F  OIA  Sophia Clark                  Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 35     13.51 P  OIA  Kady Ann Okamura              Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 36     13.53 F  OIA  Charley Lau               15  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 37     13.54 F  OIA  Kaylen Kaawa                  Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 38     13.55 F  OIA  Leila-Jayne Casison       16  Waipahu              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 39     13.57 F  OIA  Genisis Malama-Nawatani   18  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 40     13.60 F  OIA  Chekara Bryant            15  Moanalua             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 41     13.63 F  OIA  Sarah Johnson                 Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 42     13.64 F  OIA  Jenny Vasquez-Phillips    15  Kapolei              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 43     13.66 F  OIA  Ryanne Navarro                Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 43     13.66 F  OIA  Lyla Kaneshiro            15  Castle               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 45     13.72 F  OIA  Camille McMillian             Kalaheo              2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 46     13.73 F  OIA  Jessica Vasquez               Kalani                3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 47     13.75 F       Kaela Soberman                Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 48     13.77 F       Sydney Griffiths              Kalani                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 49     13.78 F       Torianna Thompson         16  Radford              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 50     13.79 F       Kanae Young               15  Kapolei              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 
Women   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     25.82 F  ST19 Mackenzie Reed                Mililani             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  2     26.16 F  ST19 Leilani Leopard           17  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     26.47 F  ST19 Angelina Gonzalez         16  Roosevelt             4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  4     26.59 F  ST19 Izzy Witthoeft            17  Castle               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     26.60 F  ST19 Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  6     26.79 F  ST19 Sheree Tam                17  Kalani                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  7     26.96 F  ST19 Saphyre Garbett           16  Castle               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
  8     27.22 F  OIA  Nicole Miyazono               Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8     27.22 F  OIA  Amalia Keaunui-Gabaylo    15  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 10     27.27 P  OIA  Ryanne Navarro                Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11     27.30 F  OIA  Ahlexah Clayton               Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 12     27.33 F  OIA  Asia Chisholm                 Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 13     27.35 F  OIA  Danica Baxa               15  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 14     27.46 F  OIA  Jahlycxs Liana            14  Nanakuli             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15     27.55 F  OIA  Aiyana Fujiyama               Leilehua              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 16     27.57 F  OIA  Jenna Plan                    Farrington           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 17     27.60 F  OIA  Detynee Mosley            16  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 18     27.61 F  OIA  Hailey Cordes             18  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 19     27.63 F  OIA  Hayley Labonte                Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 20     27.69 P  OIA  Leina Carvalho            16  Kahuku               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21     27.73 F  OIA  Kylie Bean                17  Castle               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 22     27.75 F  OIA  Paige Harris              14  Waipahu              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 23     27.86 P  OIA  Zaira Spencer             17  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 23     27.86 F  OIA  Hannah Schmidt                Leilehua              3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 25     27.90 F  OIA  Amaila Keaunui-Gabaylo    15  Waipahu              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 26     27.94 P  OIA  Jolie Woodward                Kailua               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 27     28.12 F  OIA  Chekara Bryant            15  Moanalua             3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 28     28.17 F  OIA  Laina Jumawan             17  Castle                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 29     28.18 F  OIA  Sophia Clark                  Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 30     28.21 F  OIA  Alyssa Leong              16  Kaiser                3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 31     28.27 F  OIA  Kady Ann Okamura          10  Kalani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 32     28.35 F  OIA  Jailah Bowen                  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 33     28.38 F  OIA  Sarah Johnson                 Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 34     28.39 P  OIA  Keolani Sales                 Aiea                 4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 35     28.51 F  OIA  Kaitlyn Madden                Campbell             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 36     28.64 F  OIA  Amy Nguyen                    McKinley              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 37     28.66 F  OIA  Angeludi Asaah            14  Radford              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 38     28.67 F  OIA  Jenny Vasquez-Phillips    15  Kapolei              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 39     28.71 F  OIA  Tiffany Noda                  Pearl City           3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 40     28.76 F       Rachael Enstrom               Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 41     28.80 F       Kady Ann Okamura              Kalani                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 41     28.80 F       Chasity Jackson               Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 43     28.84 F       Savannah Yancey-Iokia     17  Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 43     28.84 F       Diami Dukes               17  Kapolei              2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 45     28.85 F       Rose Penamora             18  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 45     28.85 F       Lyla Kaneshiro            15  Castle               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 47     28.86 F       Lainey Sapla                  Mililani              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 48     28.88 F       Larissa Teramura              Kalaheo               4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 49     28.90 F       Tai Phaniphon                 Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 50     28.98 F       Monika Allen              -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 
Women   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     58.76 F  ST19 Mackenzie Reed                Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  2     59.60 F  ST19 Hannah Schmidt                Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3   1:00.79 F  ST19 Naomi Bates               16  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
  4   1:00.85 F  ST19 Angelina Gonzalez         16  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5   1:01.14 F  ST19 Ryanne Navarro                Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6   1:01.29 F  ST19 Danica Baxa               15  Waipahu              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  7   1:01.69 P  ST19 Nicole Miyazono               Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8   1:02.31 F  ST19 Derya Hanusz Soguk        15  Kaiser               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
  9   1:02.71 F  ST19 Chekara Bryant            16  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 10   1:02.97 F  ST19 Sophia Clark                  Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 11   1:02.99 F  ST19 Kylie Bean                17  Castle               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 12   1:03.09 F  ST19 Sheree Tam                17  Kalani               3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 13   1:03.32 F  OIA  Detynee Mosley            16  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14   1:03.87 F  OIA  Saphyre Garbett           16  Castle               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 15   1:04.14 F  OIA  Alisha Maake                  Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 16   1:04.36 F  OIA  Jasmin Jackson            15  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 17   1:04.57 F       Ahlexah Clayton           -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 18   1:04.87 F  OIA  Tiffany Noda                  Pearl City           3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 19   1:04.91 F  OIA  Kaela Soberman                Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 19   1:04.91 F  OIA  Summer Herbertson         15  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 21   1:04.99 F  OIA  Rachael Enstrom               Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 22   1:05.13 F  OIA  Monika Allen                  Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 23   1:05.48 P  OIA  Rose Penamora             18  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 24   1:05.61 F  OIA  Elizabeth Hudson          14  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 24   1:05.61 F  OIA  Izzy Witthoeft            17  Castle                3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 26   1:05.62 F  OIA  Pixie Parker              15  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 27   1:05.68 F  OIA  Mari Moore                14  Roosevelt             4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 28   1:05.82 F  OIA  Xandria Roquid            17  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 29   1:05.85 F  OIA  Malia Boksanski               Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 30   1:05.89 F  OIA  Alyssa Leong              16  Kaiser               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 31   1:06.19 F  OIA  Jenna Plan                    Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 32   1:06.21 P  OIA  Elise Harvey-Harahap          Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 33   1:06.74 F  OIA  Lyla Kaneshiro            15  Castle                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 34   1:06.76 F  OIA  Larissa Teramura              Kalaheo               4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 35   1:06.84 F  OIA  Elise Harvey-Harahap      10  Kalani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 36   1:06.86 P  OIA  Marianna Johnson          17  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 37   1:07.01 F  OIA  Emma Tandara                  Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 38   1:07.05 F  OIA  Tai Phaniphon                 Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 39   1:07.18 F  OIA  Folole Torres             15  Kahuku               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 40   1:07.33 F       Elleasa Dishmon           18  Moanalua              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 41   1:07.39 F       Marilisa Fujimoto         15  Kaiser                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 42   1:07.41 F       Halee Daniels             16  Roosevelt             3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 43   1:07.43 F       Asia Chisholm                 Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 44   1:07.49 F       Avianna Morales           17  Kapolei              2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 44   1:07.49 F       Allison Breeden           15  Roosevelt            4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 46   1:07.56 F       Ku`ualoha Andrade         16  Waipahu               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 47   1:07.62 F       Jolie Woodward                Kailua                3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 48   1:07.63 F       Rochelle Jokura               Kalani                3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 49   1:07.65 F       Maleah Kanayama           14  Moanalua             3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 50   1:07.69 F       Jaylyn Deveraturda            Mililani             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 50   1:07.69 F       Mairussian Glushenko      17  Nanakuli             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 
Women   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:24.32 F  ST19 Derya Hanusz Soguk        15  Kaiser               3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  2   2:25.78 F  ST19 Kylie Bean                17  Castle               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3   2:26.65 F  ST19 Hannah Schmidt                Leilehua             4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
  4   2:28.17 F  ST19 Hope Ishizaka                 Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5   2:28.19 F  ST19 Summer Herbertson         15  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6   2:29.12 F  ST19 Macy Carroll                  Kalaheo              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7   2:29.86 F  ST19 Faith Inay                    Campbell             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  8   2:30.39 F  ST19 Rochelle Jokura               Kalani               4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
  9   2:31.22 F  ST19 Maleah Kanayama           14  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 10   2:32.46 F  ST19 D'Elle Martin             17  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 11   2:33.36 F  OIA  Jasmin Jackson            15  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 12   2:33.71 F  OIA  Camden Mach               15  Kapolei              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 13   2:35.48 F  OIA  Kaylee Noda                   Pearl City           3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 14   2:35.54 P  OIA  Iyanamae Branigan             Waianae              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15   2:35.83 F  OIA  Arion Hutchinson          16  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 16   2:36.03 P  OIA  Allison Yamasaki          14  Castle               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 17   2:36.16 F  OIA  Mai Pham                  14  Roosevelt            4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 18   2:37.72 P  OIA  Halee Daniels             16  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19   2:39.27 P  OIA  Tealani Wasson            15  Kahuku               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 20   2:39.83 F  OIA  Elleasa Dishmon           18  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 21   2:40.35 F  OIA  Sandra Xiao               16  Roosevelt            4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 22   2:40.37 F  OIA  Xandria Roquid            17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 23   2:41.48 F  OIA  Misa Miyashiro                Mililani              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 24   2:41.85 F  OIA  Amaia Rivera              16  Castle               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 25   2:41.97 F  OIA  Jenna Ikegawi             17  Kaiser                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 26   2:43.10 P  OIA  Kyla Mach                 16  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 27   2:43.52 F  OIA  Marianna Johnson          16  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 28   2:44.46 F  OIA  Shirayuki Takemoto        16  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 29   2:44.66 F  OIA  Zianya Gonzalez               Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 30   2:46.31 F       Nicole Iwamasa            16  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 31   2:46.77 F       Chloe Kinlaw                  Kaiser                3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 32   2:46.96 F       Pixie Parker              15  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 33   2:47.02 F       Ana Rivera                    Aiea                 4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 34   2:47.96 F       Grace Kathman                 Kalaheo              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 35   2:48.15 F       Alisha Maake                  Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 36   2:48.20 F       Emma Tandara                  Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 37   2:48.54 F       Allie Zerr                    Kalaheo               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 38   2:48.82 F       Aaliyah Saunders          17  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 39   2:50.33 F       Ashlyn Chang                  McKinley             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 40   2:50.49 F       Jourdin Westbrooks        17  Kaiser               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 41   2:50.59 F       Sydney Yamasaki           17  Castle                3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 42   2:50.61 F       Folole Torres             15  Kahuku               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 43   2:50.66 F       Rebekah Lloyd                 Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 44   2:51.53 F       Shirnelle Jimenez             Waianae              3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 45   2:52.08 F       Maya Miura                16  Roosevelt            2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 46   2:52.26 F       Jessica Tunick                Campbell             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 47   2:52.95 F       Jayna Westbrooks          16  Kaiser               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 48   2:52.97 F       Samantha Valeriano            Campbell              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 49   2:53.21 F       Kelsi Kiyoi                   Mililani             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 50   2:53.31 F       Lorraine-Amber Pedro      16  Waipahu              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 
Women   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:06.92 F  ST19 Maleah Kanayama           14  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   5:07.08 F  ST19 D'Elle Martin             17  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3   5:13.50 F  ST19 Paige Basilio                 Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4   5:18.70 F  OIA  Arion Hutchinson          16  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  5   5:19.17 P  OIA  Karina Maciel                 Kalaheo              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6   5:20.14 P  OIA  Kaylee Noda                   Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7   5:20.86 F  OIA  Tealani Wasson            15  Kahuku               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8   5:21.33 F  OIA  Rochelle Jokura           11  Kalani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  9   5:23.34 F  OIA  Samantha Valeriano            Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10   5:26.0h F  OIA  Iyanamae Branigan             Waianae              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 11   5:27.47 P  OIA  Nicole McGregor               Waianae              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12   5:27.99 F  OIA  Rochelle Jokura               Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13   5:28.60 P  OIA  Rachael Lipman                Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14   5:28.72 P  OIA  Montserrat Lanfranco      18  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15   5:29.0h F  OIA  Ekaterina Martyusheva     16  Radford              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 16   5:30.70 F  OIA  Camden Mach               15  Kapolei              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 17   5:32.86 F  OIA  Summer Herbertson         15  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 18   5:33.46 P  OIA  Kyla Mach                 16  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19   5:34.21 F  OIA  Mai Pham                  14  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 20   5:35.10 F  OIA  Elleasa Dishmon           18  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 21   5:35.65 F  OIA  Folole Torres             15  Kahuku               4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 22   5:36.28 F  OIA  Kylee Smith                   Kailua                3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 23   5:36.88 F  OIA  Hope Ishizaka                 Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 24   5:38.57 F  OIA  Macy Carroll                  Kalaheo               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 25   5:39.83 F  OIA  Grace Kathman                 Kalaheo               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 26   5:39.88 F  OIA  Simone Mansfield              Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 27   5:40.27 F  OIA  Zianya Gonzalez               Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 28   5:42.24 F  OIA  Allie Zerr                    Kalaheo               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 29   5:43.70 F  OIA  Misa Miyashiro                Mililani             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 30   5:44.10 F  OIA  Xandria Roquid            17  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 31   5:46.12 F       Grace Fetterman               Kalani               4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 32   5:46.13 F       Allison Yamasaki          14  Castle               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 33   5:46.88 F       Emily Naylor                  Kalaheo               4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 34   5:47.84 F       Jenna Ikegawi             17  Kaiser                3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 35   5:48.10 F       Maya Miura                16  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 36   5:50.03 F       Sandra Xiao               16  Roosevelt             4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 37   5:52.38 F       Lisa Mistove                  Campbell             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 38   5:52.62 F       Alana Nakafuji                Kalani               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 39   5:54.40 F       Angela Kakazu                 Aiea                 3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 40   5:56.71 F       Faith Inay                    Campbell              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 41   5:59.18 F       Jacilyn Sera              18  Kaiser               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 42   6:01.02 F       Alexsis Westlund              Leilehua             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 43   6:02.82 F       Trinity Vigliante         17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 44   6:03.14 F       Ana Rivera                    Aiea                  3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 45   6:06.54 F       Jennifer Rodriguez        16  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 46   6:12.32 F       Natalie Angut                 Waianae               3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 47   6:12.60 F       Alisha Ricks                  Aiea                 4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 48   6:13.86 F       Skylar Sua                    Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 49   6:15.53 F       Payton Murai                  Mililani              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 50   6:16.07 F       Jade Brier                    Kalani                3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 
Women   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11:27.85 F  ST19 D'Elle Martin             17  Roosevelt            4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  2  11:29.02 F  ST19 Kaylee Noda                   Pearl City           3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  3  11:33.70 F  ST19 Maleah Kanayama           14  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
  4  11:35.72 F  ST19 Paige Basilio                 Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5  11:42.94 F  ST19 Nicole McGregor               Waianae              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6  11:44.43 F  OIA  Montserrat Lanfranco      18  Roosevelt            4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  7  11:55.75 F  OIA  Ekaterina Martyusheva     16  Radford              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  8  12:00.11 F  OIA  Arion Hutchinson          16  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9  12:04.52 F  OIA  Samantha Valeriano            Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10  12:05.84 F  OIA  Karina Maciel                 Kalaheo               4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 11  12:18.27 F  OIA  Rachael Lipman                Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12  12:21.47 F  OIA  Kylee Smith                   Kailua               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 13  12:22.09 F  OIA  Dallas Inouye             16  Moanalua             2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 14  12:22.20 F  OIA  Emily Naylor                  Kalaheo               3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 15  12:23.24 F  OIA  Simone Mansfield              Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 16  12:24.73 F  OIA  Grace Fetterman               Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 17  12:29.52 F  OIA  Grace Kathman                 Kalaheo               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 18  12:46.69 F  OIA  Alana Nakafuji                Kalani               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 19  12:59.46 F  OIA  Kristine Namnama          17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 20  13:04.58 F  OIA  Shannon Kam                   Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21  13:06.01 F  OIA  Lisa Mistove                  Campbell             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 22  13:10.97 F  OIA  Jade Brier                    Kalani               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 23  13:11.63 F  OIA  Jennifer Rodriguez        17  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 24  13:12.97 F  OIA  Senala Poe                15  Roosevelt             4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 25  13:14.48 F  OIA  Stephanie Chu             15  Roosevelt             4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 26  13:16.82 F       Misa Miyashiro                Mililani              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 27  13:18.20 F       Alexis Provencal              Kalaheo              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 28  13:21.96 F       Rochelle Jokura               Kalani                3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 29  13:34.60 F       Trinity Vigliante         17  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 30  13:48.09 F       Tiffany Mendoza           15  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 31  13:56.65 F       Jacilyn Sera              18  Kaiser                3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 32  13:59.88 F       Monica Mau                    Kalani               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 33  14:01.06 F       Mikayla Kitagawa              Pearl City           3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 34  14:21.84 F       Payton Murai                  Mililani              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 35  14:34.41 F       Alisha Ricks                  Aiea                  3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 36  14:36.75 F       Maya Mori                     Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 37  15:18.95 F       Emily Nguyen                  Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 38  15:24.24 F       Hana Lee                  17  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 39  16:03.64 F       Kiana Ejercito                Kalani               3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 40  16:09.26 F       Alannah Frank                 Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 41  16:21.94 F       Ayana Sakamoto            15  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 42  16:23.53 F       Chasia Del Rosario        15  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 43  16:23.57 F       Lorraine-Amber Pedro      16  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 44  17:07.95 F       Marcella Zamora           17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 45  17:15.00 F       Kaye Talioaga             15  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 46  17:36.39 F       Shanyn Madeira            -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 47  17:51.82 F       Princess Cortel               Campbell              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 48  18:47.92 F       Keohu Kupukupu            -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 
Women   100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.13 F  ST19 Leilani Leopard           17  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     15.69 P  ST19 Aiyana Fujiyama               Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     16.00 F  ST19 Naomi Bates               16  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     16.62 F  ST19 Leina Carvalho            16  Kahuku               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     16.75 F  ST19 Diami Dukes               17  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
  6     16.76 F  ST19 Judy Ann Cabico           19  Waipahu              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7     16.86 P  ST19 Keolani Sales                 Aiea                 4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8     17.00 F  ST19 Jenny Vasquez-Phillips    15  Kapolei               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  9     17.11 F  ST19 Keila Giusta              14  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 10     17.19 F  ST19 Savannah Yancey-Iokia     17  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11     17.28 F  ST19 Elizabeth Ofa             17  Nanakuli              3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 12     17.37 F  ST19 Rachael Enstrom               Campbell             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 13     17.56 F  OIA  Amiah Marshall                Campbell             4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 14     17.60 P  OIA  Charley Lau               15  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15     17.68 P  OIA  Tiare Quijano                 Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16     17.79 F  OIA  Yasmine Adams             16  Radford              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 17     17.86 F  OIA  Kaitlyn Hirano            17  Kapolei              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 18     17.90 F  OIA  Fiona Chen                    Mililani             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 19     18.03 F  OIA  Peyton Wilson             16  Radford              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 20     18.08 P  OIA  Gemalyn Yutob                 Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21     18.15 P  OIA  Kristine Namnama          17  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21     18.15 F  OIA  Hayley Johnson                Kalaheo               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 23     18.18 P  OIA  Jeslyn Spencer            18  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 24     18.25 P  OIA  Erika Titus                   Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 25     18.36 F  OIA  Kanoelani Quintal             Pearl City            4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 26     18.50 F  OIA  Kailani Balbas                Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 27     18.54 F  OIA  Madisyn Polendey          16  Castle                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 28     18.56 F  OIA  Tiare Quijano             10  Kalani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 29     18.58 F  OIA  Avionna Williams          18  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 30     18.63 F  OIA  Caralyn Yamasaki              Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 31     18.73 F  OIA  Kanae Young               15  Kapolei              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 32     18.84 F  OIA  Jasmin Jackson            15  Waipahu              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 33     18.99 F  OIA  Jennabelle Gardner            Leilehua             3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 34     19.03 F  OIA  Gloryanne Romero          16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 35     19.17 F  OIA  Jennesice Sueing              Kalani               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 36     19.22 F  OIA  Kameryn Dias              15  Roosevelt            4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 37     19.24 F  OIA  Kailee Lopez-Kaawa            Waianae               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 38     19.32 F       Leisha Tokioka            16  Nanakuli             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 39     19.41 F       Kendall Scott                 Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 40     19.47 F       Sierra Hirae                  Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 41     19.55 F       Nylah Hill                15  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 42     19.58 F       Lexee Lehano                  Mililani             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 43     19.64 F       Zerah Caoile              17  Moanalua              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 44     19.68 F       Navaeh Silva-Asuncion         Waianae              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 45     19.73 F       Trinity Gardner           16  Radford              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 46     19.86 F       Bridgette Lee                 Kalani               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 47     19.95 F       Sadie Sarcedo-Drennon         Kaimuki              2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 48     20.31 F       Aubren Dean                   Mililani              3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 49     20.36 F       Alexis Copp               14  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 50     20.40 F       Jhamie Simeon             17  Waipahu               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 
Women   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     44.33 F  ST19 Naomi Bates               16  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     44.36 F  ST19 Leilani Leopard           17  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     46.65 F  ST19 Leina Carvalho            16  Kahuku               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     47.95 F  ST19 Rachael Enstrom               Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     48.25 F  ST19 Saphyre Garbett           16  Castle               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6     48.93 F  ST19 Judy Ann Cabico           19  Waipahu              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7     49.09 F  ST19 Savannah Yancey-Iokia     17  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8     49.45 P  ST19 Charley Lau               15  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9     50.28 F  OIA  Emma Ching                15  Castle               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 10     50.38 F  OIA  Mia Barrett                   Farrington            3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 11     50.61 P  OIA  Jeslyn Spencer            18  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12     50.64 F  OIA  Tiare Quijano             10  Kalani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 13     50.85 F  OIA  Diami Dukes               17  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 14     50.87 P  OIA  Chloe Kinlaw                  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15     50.91 F  OIA  Aiyana Fujiyama               Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 16     50.92 P  OIA  Tiare Quijano                 Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 17     51.23 F  OIA  Keila Giusta              14  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 18     51.25 F  OIA  Jenny Vasquez-Phillips    15  Kapolei              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 19     51.46 P  OIA  Hayley Johnson                Kalaheo              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 20     51.66 F  OIA  Kristine Namnama          17  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 21     52.15 F  OIA  Kailani Balbas                Campbell             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 22     52.72 F  OIA  Amiah Marshall                Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 23     52.75 P  OIA  Kendall Scott                 Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 24     52.80 F  OIA  Fiona Chen                    Mililani             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 25     52.86 F  OIA  Mairussian Glushenko      17  Nanakuli              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 26     53.01 P  OIA  Kaitlyn Hirano            17  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 27     53.19 F  OIA  Elizabeth Ofa             17  Nanakuli              3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 28     53.23 F  OIA  Keolani Sales                 Aiea                 4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 29     53.78 F  OIA  Gloryanne Romero          16  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 30     53.94 P  OIA  Sierra Hirae                  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 31     53.98 F  OIA  Serynity Crowell              Kailua               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 32     54.16 F  OIA  Hana Lee                  17  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 33     54.26 F  OIA  Alexis Copp               14  Radford              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 34     54.38 F  OIA  Kanoelani Quintal             Pearl City            4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 35     54.61 F  OIA  Jessica Thompson              Leilehua             3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 36     54.66 F  OIA  Bridgette Lee                 Kalani               3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 37     54.76 F  OIA  Lizjean Perry                 Waianae              2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 38     54.79 F  OIA  Pauline Sales                 Mililani              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 39     55.26 F  OIA  Caralyn Yamasaki              Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 40     55.33 F  OIA  Jade Baker                16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 41     55.93 F  OIA  Peyton Wilson             16  Radford              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 42     56.04 F  OIA  Arianne Jenylle Domingo       Campbell             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 43     56.14 F  OIA  Raeshalyn Luna                Waianae               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 44     56.29 F       Zerah Caoile              17  Moanalua              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 45     56.37 F       Leisha Tokioka            14  Nanakuli             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 46     56.53 F       Riana Chen                    Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 47     56.68 F       Kailee Lopez-Kaawa            Waianae               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 48     56.78 F       Erika Titus                   Leilehua              3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 49     57.31 F       Gemalyn Yutob                 Leilehua              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 50     57.92 F       Mari Wada                 14  Roosevelt             4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 
Women   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     50.70 F     A  'Campbell'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     50.73 P     A  'Mililani'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     51.26 P     A  'Moanalua'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     51.31 F     A  'Castle'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     51.75 F     A  'Kapolei'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6     52.49 F     A  'Leilehua'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7     52.62 F     A  'Waipahu'                          4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  8     52.92 P     A  'Kalani'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9     53.08 F     A  'Roosevelt'                       3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 10     53.45 F     A  'Nanakuli'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11     53.99 F     A  'Kaiser'                           4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 12     54.09 P     A  'Radford'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13     54.26 P     A  'Kailua'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14     54.99 F     A  'Waianae'                         3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 15     55.05 F     A  'Pearl City'                      4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 16     56.00 F     A  'Kalaheo'                          3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 17     56.09 F     A  'Farrington'                       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 18     58.34 F     A  'Aiea'                             3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 19     59.77 F     A  'Kaimuki'                          4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 
Women   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:10.29 P     A  'Mililani'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   4:13.06 F     A  'Campbell'                         3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  3   4:13.84 P     A  'Castle'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4   4:14.64 P     A  'Radford'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5   4:15.02 F     A  'Waipahu'                         3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
  6   4:17.23 P     A  'Moanalua'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7   4:17.85 F     A  'Leilehua'                        4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  8   4:19.57 P     A  'Pearl City'                      4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9   4:19.81 P     A  'Kalani'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10   4:21.25 P     A  'Kaiser'                          4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
 11   4:21.37 F     A  'Roosevelt'                        3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 12   4:37.78 P     A  'Kalaheo'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13   4:40.81 P     A  'Kailua'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14   4:44.24 P     A  'Waianae'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15   4:53.48 F     A  'Aiea'                             3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 16   5:02.99 F     A  'McKinley'                         3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 17   5:12.06 F     A  'Nanakuli'                         3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 18   5:18.23 F     A  'Farrington'                       3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 19   5:30.61 F     A  'Kaimuki'                          4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  
Women    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-00.00 F  ST19 Jailah Bowen                  Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  2   5-00.00 F  ST19 Chasity Jackson               Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  2   5-00.00 F  ST19 Zakia Kierstedt               Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  2   5-00.00 F  ST19 Jasha-Ann Ah-Nee Green    -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  5   4-10.00 F  ST19 Angela Howell             16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
  5   4-10.00 F  ST19 Jasmin Perez                  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  5   4-10.00 F  ST19 Tai Phaniphon                 Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  8   4-09.00 F  ST19 Sarah Ah See              17  Kaiser                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  9   4-08.00 F  ST19 Victoria Felise               Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
  9   4-08.00 F  ST19 Nilanie Broadus           15  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  9   4-08.00 F  ST19 Asia Castillo                 Leilehua             3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
  9   4-08.00 F       Niya Billingsley          -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  9   4-08.00 F  ST19 Pixie Parker              15  Radford              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  9   4-08.00 F  ST19 Sheree Tam                17  Kalani                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
  9   4-08.00 F       Alisha Maake              -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  9   4-08.00 F  ST19 Emilynn Richards          18  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 17   4-07.00 F  ST19 Taylor Ann Yamamoto       15  Kaiser                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 17   4-07.00 F  ST19 Charley Lau               15  Roosevelt             4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 19   4-06.00 F  OIA  Bridgette Lee                 Kalani               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 19   4-06.00 F  OIA  India Gooch                   Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 19   4-06.00 F       Amiah Marshall            -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 19   4-06.00 F  OIA  Chaysie Souza             17  Kaiser               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 19   4-06.00 F  OIA  Haley Dease                   Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 24   4-05.00 F       Bridgette Lee             12  Kalani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 25   4-04.00 F       Lyric Richardson              Leilehua             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 25   4-04.00 F       Kaila Takai                   Pearl City           3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 25   4-04.00 F       Hana Lee                  17  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 25   4-04.00 F       Elizabeth Johnson             Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 25   4-04.00 F       Peace Gardner             16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 25   4-04.00 F       Kaylie Bodnar                 Aiea                 4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 25   4-04.00 F       Leah Mills                18  Kaiser               4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 25   4-04.00 F       Jasmine Johnson               Aiea                 4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 25   4-04.00 F       Tejera Sims               17  Kapolei               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 25   4-04.00 F       Kaylee Bodnar                 Aiea                 4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 35   4-03.00 F       Larissa Teramura              Kalaheo               4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 36   4-02.00 F       Kaitlyn Hirano            17  Kapolei               3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 36   4-02.00 F       Skye Salzer               14  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 36   4-02.00 F       Leilani Peterson          16  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 36   4-02.00 F       Jaliyah Goff              14  Moanalua             3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 36   4-02.00 F       Trinity Gardner           16  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 36   4-02.00 F       Caitlin Cyrus             17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 36   4-02.00 F       Cassidy Hollenbeck        17  Kaiser               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 36   4-02.00 F       Zara Komo                 15  Kaiser               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 36   4-02.00 F       Kendall Larson                Kalaheo              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 36   4-02.00 F       Sydney Griffiths              Kalani                3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 36   4-02.00 F       Margaret Waite                Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 36   4-02.00 F       Mairussian Glushenko      17  Nanakuli             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 48   4-01.00 F       Tehina Misi                   Kaiser                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 48   4-01.00 F       Iris Ubando               17  Castle                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 48   4-01.00 F       Jessica Thompson              Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 48   4-01.00 F       Ianna Smith                   Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 
Women    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9-09.00 F  ST19 Nicole Lauro              18  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   9-09.00 F  ST19 Malia Boksanski               Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3   9-06.00 F  ST19 Laina Jumawan             17  Castle                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  3   9-06.00 F  ST19 Cassidy Hollenbeck        17  Kaiser               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
  5   9-03.00 F  ST19 Taylor Umetsu             17  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
  5   9-03.00 F  ST19 Madalein Miller           17  Castle               4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
  7   8-09.00 F  ST19 Chloe Kinlaw                  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7   8-09.00 F  ST19 Srey Nich Kong                Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9   8-06.00 F  ST19 Tabitha Myers                 Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  9   8-06.00 F  ST19 Tiffany Gatanis           17  Castle               3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 11   8-03.00 F  ST19 Stephanie Matsuda         17  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 12   8-00.00 F  OIA  Sandra Xiao               16  Roosevelt            4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 13   7-09.00 F  OIA  Thalla Dirico             15  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13   7-09.00 F  OIA  Peyton Wilson             16  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15   7-06.00 F  OIA  Hayley Johnson                Kalaheo               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 15   7-06.00 F  OIA  Erika Titus                   Leilehua              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 15   7-06.00 F  OIA  Maria del Carmen Segura       Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 18   7-03.00 F  OIA  Summer Herbertson         15  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19   7-00.00 F  OIA  Alina Fujinaka                Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 19   7-00.00 F  OIA  Jiana Abela-Nakashima         Mililani              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 21   6-09.00 F  OIA  Maize Distad                  Kalaheo              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21   6-09.00 F  OIA  Chenoa Bryant             16  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 23   6-06.00 F  OIA  Maleah Shimada            15  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 23   6-06.00 F  OIA  Matilyn Davis             15  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 23   6-06.00 F  OIA  Amy Taba                  14  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 23   6-06.00 F  OIA  Emma Ching                15  Castle               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 23   6-06.00 F  OIA  Raven Okamura             15  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 23   6-06.00 F  OIA  Peace Gardner             17  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 23   6-06.00 F  OIA  Tiahni Padilla            16  Castle               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 23   6-06.00 F  OIA  Madison Byrum             16  Radford              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 31   6-00.00 F       Ceili Blessley            17  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 31   6-00.00 F       Alejandra Mospens-Canter  15  Moanalua             3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 31   6-00.00 F       Caitlin Cyrus             17  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 31   6-00.00 F       Macy Carroll                  Kalaheo              3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 35   5-06.00 F       Roosa Armstead-Lenti      15  Moanalua             3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 35   5-06.00 F       Kalista Schoeman          16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 35   5-06.00 F       Madilynn Lohr             15  Kaiser               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 35   5-06.00 F       Hannah Madiam                 Kalaheo               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 
Women    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  17-06.00 F  ST19 Sheree Tam                17  Kalani                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  2  17-04.00 F  ST19 Jailah Bowen                  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  3  17-02.50 F  ST19 Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua              3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
  4  17-01.00 F  ST19 Elle Rimando                  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5  16-09.00 F  ST19 Diami Dukes               17  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6  16-07.75 F  ST19 Izzy Witthoeft            17  Castle                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  7  16-06.00 F  ST19 Aiyana Fujiyama               Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
  8  16-05.50 F  ST19 Jenna Plan                    Farrington           4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
  9  16-01.50 F  ST19 Kaylen Kaawa                  Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 10  16-00.25 F  ST19 Elizabeth Ofa             17  Nanakuli             4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 11  15-10.25 F  ST19 Aiyanna Fujiyama              Leilehua             4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
 12  15-09.25 F  ST19 Tai Phaniphon                 Mililani              3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 13  15-03.75 F  OIA  Monika Allen                  Campbell             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 14  15-03.00 F  OIA  Sydney Griffiths              Kalani               4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 15  15-01.50 F  OIA  Angela Howell             16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 16  14-10.50 F  OIA  Hayley Labonte                Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 17  14-10.00 F  OIA  Guessha Chow-Ching        16  Nanakuli             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 17  14-10.00 F  OIA  Chekara Bryant            15  Moanalua             3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 17  14-10.00 P  OIA  Cierra White              17  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 20  14-09.75 F  OIA  Jade Baker                16  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 21  14-09.50 F  OIA  Genisis Malama-Nawatani   18  Kapolei               3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 22  14-09.00 F  OIA  Jasmine Abe                   Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 23  14-08.00 F  OIA  Chloe Fong                    Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 24  14-07.00 P  OIA  Hermaine Beltran              Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 25  14-06.50 F  OIA  Pearl Lee                     Kalani               4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 26  14-06.00 F  OIA  Leilani Peterson          16  Kaiser               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 27  14-04.00 F  OIA  Asia Castillo                 Leilehua              3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 27  14-04.00 F  OIA  Breanna Nuesca                Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 27  14-04.00 F  OIA  Raeshalyn Luna                Waianae              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 30  14-03.00 F  OIA  Dajiana Winston               Leilehua              3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 30  14-03.00 F  OIA  Alyssa Colwell            15  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 32  14-02.00 F  OIA  Rachael Enstrom               Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 32  14-02.00 F  OIA  Alyssa-Mercedes Kamealoh      Farrington            4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 34  13-11.50 F       Daysia Nurse                  Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 35  13-11.00 F       Tulpe Sigrah                  Kaimuki               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 35  13-11.00 F       Avianna Morales           17  Kapolei               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 37  13-10.50 F       Ashley Kouchi                 Kalani               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 38  13-10.00 F       Alyssa Leong              16  Kaiser               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 38  13-10.00 F       Kaliyah Mcleod                Waianae              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 40  13-09.50 F       Kylie Sylva               16  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 40  13-09.50 F       Leah Mills                17  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 42  13-09.00 F       Emilynn Richards          18  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 42  13-09.00 F       Elise Harvey-Harahap          Kalani               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 44  13-08.00 F       Talya Figueroa                Campbell              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 44  13-08.00 F       Grace Andrade             14  Castle               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 46  13-07.00 F       Aaliyah Saunders          17  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 46  13-07.00 F       Tara Wright                   Kailua               3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 46  13-07.00 F       Kailani Balbas                Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 49  13-06.50 F       Trinity Wright                Kailua                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 49  13-06.50 F       Elizabeth Hudson          14  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 
Women    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  36-10.00 P  ST19 Sheree Tam                17  Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2  35-07.50 F  ST19 Elle Rimando                  Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  3  34-10.75 F  ST19 Aiyanna Fujiyama              Leilehua             4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
  4  34-03.75 F  ST19 Savannah Yancey-Iokia     17  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5  33-09.00 F  ST19 Cierra White              17  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  6  33-06.00 F  ST19 Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua              3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
  7  33-02.50 F  ST19 Aiyana Fujiyama               Leilehua              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  8  33-00.50 F  ST19 Sydney Griffiths          11  Kalani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  9  32-08.50 F  ST19 Kaylen Kaawa                  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10  32-07.00 F  ST19 Sydney Griffiths              Kalani               4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 11  32-02.50 F  OIA  Jasmine Abe                   Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 12  32-00.00 F  OIA  Chloe Fong                    Mililani              3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 13  31-06.50 F  OIA  Genisis Malama-Nawatani   18  Kapolei               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 14  31-06.00 F  OIA  Angela Howell             16  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 15  31-03.50 F  OIA  Kylie Sylva               16  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 16  31-02.00 F  OIA  Elise Harvey-Harahap          Kalani               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 17  30-08.50 F  OIA  Jessica Thompson              Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 18  30-07.00 F  OIA  Hayley Labonte                Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 18  30-07.00 F  OIA  Raeshalyn Luna                Waianae              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 20  30-00.00 P  OIA  Dajiana Winston               Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21  29-11.00 F  OIA  Alyssa Colwell            15  Moanalua             3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 22  29-09.00 F  OIA  Alexis Copp               14  Radford              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 23  29-08.50 F  OIA  Kaliyah Mcleod                Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 24  29-08.00 F  OIA  Ashley Kouchi                 Kalani                3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 24  29-08.00 F  OIA  Breanna Nuesca                Mililani             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 26  29-05.00 F  OIA  Emma Tandara                  Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 27  29-04.00 F  OIA  Bridgette Lee                 Kalani                3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 28  29-01.00 F  OIA  Nilanie Broadus           15  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 29  28-08.50 F  OIA  Grace Andrade             14  Castle               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 30  28-03.00 F  OIA  Kalista Schoeman          16  Radford              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 31  28-01.00 F  OIA  Bethany Ballesteros           Mililani             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 32  27-11.50 F       Lina Miranda              14  Castle                3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 33  27-11.00 F       Trinity Wright                Kailua                3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 34  27-10.00 F       Isabelle Guerrero         17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 35  27-06.50 F       Qeiara Hawthorn           18  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 36  27-06.00 F       Jade Baker                16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 37  27-05.00 F       Jaelyn Kelly-Lozada           Waianae               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 38  27-02.00 F       Tara Wright                   Kailua               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 38  27-02.00 F       Hermaine Beltran              Pearl City            3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 40  26-11.00 F       Heidi Lim                 16  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 41  26-08.50 F       Monica Mau                    Kalani                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 42  26-05.50 F       Xandria Roquid            17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 42  26-05.50 F       Brianna (Rain) Guillory       Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 44  26-03.50 F       Mikiala Gasper                Kailua                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 45  26-03.00 F       Jolie Woodward                Kailua               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 45  26-03.00 F       Taryn Amuro               15  Castle                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 47  25-07.00 F       Kiana Ejercito                Kalani               3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 48  24-03.50 F       Teeann Damarlane          15  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 49  23-09.00 F       Miracle Dela Cruz         15  Castle                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 50  23-04.00 F       Khia Ngo                  16  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 
Women    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  36-08.00 F  ST19 Jocelyn Saribay           16  Waipahu              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2  35-06.25 F  ST19 Taeya Blakeney            16  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3  35-03.50 F  ST19 Julia Hufanga                 Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
  4  35-03.00 F  ST19 Shaddai Tapasa            17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
  5  34-08.00 P  ST19 Maselynn Semisi-Fuamoli       Farrington           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6  33-06.00 F  ST19 Mahogany McFadden         18  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
  7  33-05.50 F  ST19 Mahogany Russell          18  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  8  32-11.50 F  ST19 Angeludi Asaah            15  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9  32-11.00 P  ST19 Kahealani Parker          17  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10  32-05.00 F  ST19 Taina Tanuvasa                Kalani               3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 11  31-09.50 F  OIA  Chaysie Souza             17  Kaiser                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 12  31-03.00 P  OIA  Ciera Adversalo-Clarke        Kailua               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13  31-01.00 F  OIA  Maria Tigilau                 Kailua               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 14  31-00.50 F  OIA  Chelrick (Sini) Faasu         Farrington           3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 15  31-00.00 F  OIA  Jennicia Sueing               Kalani               3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 16  30-08.00 F  OIA  Faith Naeata              14  Kahuku               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 17  30-06.00 F  OIA  Laciana Faumui                Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 18  30-04.50 F  OIA  Serynity Crowell              Kailua               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 19  30-03.75 F  OIA  Allisiena Leituala            McKinley             4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 20  30-02.00 F  OIA  Siatua Ulugalu                Pearl City           4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 20  30-02.00 F  OIA  Tiresa-Ann Masaniai       16  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 22  30-01.25 F  OIA  Lovey Simmons                 Waianae              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 23  30-00.00 F  OIA  Randilyn Nohara           17  Kaiser                3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 24  29-09.50 F  OIA  Hayven Harada Torres      17  Roosevelt             3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 25  29-09.00 F  OIA  Jennesice Sueing              Kalani               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 26  29-08.50 F  OIA  Jobee Vaovasa                 Kailua               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 27  29-07.00 F  OIA  Aliah Vaiese                  Farrington            3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 28  29-05.50 F  OIA  Terinah Ramos             17  Waipahu              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 29  29-02.00 F  OIA  Isabelle Stobie           17  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 30  29-00.00 F  OIA  Moa Samoa Tuulangavalu        Farrington           2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 31  28-09.50 F       Zena Kauaula              12  Anuenue              3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 32  28-06.00 F       Talia Wilkerson           15  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 33  28-05.50 F       Vaikala Ngaue                 Kahuku                3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 34  28-04.00 F       Makalyn Knowles               Campbell             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 34  28-04.00 F       Jayceliah Westbrook-Cuet      Waianae              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 36  28-01.00 F       Serenity Yamaguchi-Taufa      Kailua               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 37  27-11.00 F       Alizje Taito              17  Kapolei              2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 38  27-09.00 F       Kamalani Laboy                Leilehua             3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 38  27-09.00 F       Puu Kahea Meyer               Kailua               3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 40  27-08.00 F       Lu'Dhay Rucker                Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 40  27-08.00 F       Vea Mikaele                   Kaimuki               4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 42  27-07.00 F       Lesoni Kanongata'a            McKinley             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 42  27-07.00 F       Angelina Dela Cruz            Leilehua              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 44  27-03.50 F       Hufanga Llaisaane             Leilehua              3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 45  27-02.00 F       Loulena Vimahi            16  Kahuku                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 46  27-01.00 F       Ungatea Pahulu                Farrington           3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 47  27-00.00 F       Vaikakala Ngaue               Kahuku               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 48  26-10.00 F       Kealohikeanokuupuuwa Kek  11  Anuenue              3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 48  26-10.00 F       Valerie-Joy Dingal        18  Waipahu              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 50  26-09.00 F       Monica Tigilau                Kailua                3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 
Women    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 120-07.00 F  ST19 Julia Hufanga                 Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2 115-03.00 F  ST19 Jocelyn Saribay           16  Waipahu              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3 113-10.00 F  ST19 Taina Tanuvasa            9   Kalani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  4 109-00.00 F  ST19 Maselynn Semisi-Fuamoli       Farrington           3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  5 106-05.00 F  ST19 Serynity Crowell              Kailua               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6 106-04.00 F  ST19 Shaddai Tapasa            17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
  7 104-08.00 F  ST19 Randilyn Nohara           17  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
  8 103-08.00 P  ST19 Mahogany Russell          18  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8 103-08.00 P  ST19 Angeludi Asaah            15  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10 101-04.00 F  ST19 Chelrick (Sini) Faasu         Farrington           3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 11 101-01.00 F  ST19 Siatua Ulugalu                Pearl City            4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 12 100-08.00 F  ST19 Zena Kauaula              12  Anuenue               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 13 100-06.00 F  ST19 Serenity Yamaguchi-Taufa      Kailua               3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 14  99-06.00 F  ST19 Taina Tanuvasa                Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15  99-01.00 F  ST19 Laciana Faumui                Campbell             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 16  98-03.00 F  OIA  Angielyn Dela Cruz            Leilehua              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 17  98-01.00 P  OIA  Maria Tigilau                 Kailua               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18  98-00.00 F  OIA  Kealohikeanokuupuuwa Kek  11  Anuenue               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 19  97-11.00 F  OIA  Chaysie Souza             17  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 20  97-04.00 P  OIA  Tyra Futialo                  Farrington           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21  96-00.00 F  OIA  Vea Mikaele                   Kaimuki               4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 22  92-10.00 F  OIA  Ungatea Pahulu                Farrington           4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 23  92-00.00 F  OIA  Kahealani Parker          17  Kapolei              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 24  91-02.00 P  OIA  Alizje Taito              17  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 25  91-00.00 P  OIA  Le Losa Tumanuvao         17  Waipahu              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 26  89-05.00 F  OIA  Moa Samoa Tuulangavalu        Farrington           4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 27  89-04.00 F  OIA  Allisiena Leituala            McKinley             4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 28  88-08.00 F  OIA  Vaikakala Ngaue               Kahuku               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 29  88-07.00 F  OIA  Hufanga Llaisaane             Leilehua             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 30  87-06.50 F  OIA  Mahogany McFadden         18  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 31  87-05.00 F  OIA  Jennesice Sueing              Kalani               3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 32  87-01.00 F  OIA  Isabelle Stobie           17  Radford              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 33  86-03.00 F  OIA  Haley Dease                   Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 34  85-08.00 F  OIA  Puu Kahea Meyer               Kailua               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 35  85-05.00 F  OIA  Jobee Vaovasa                 Kailua                3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 36  84-11.00 F       Vaikala Ngaue                 Kahuku                3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 37  83-08.00 F       Kalolaine Lupeitu'u           Leilehua             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 38  83-04.00 F       Hayven Harada Torres      17  Roosevelt            4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 39  82-09.00 F       Jennicia Sueing               Kalani               3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 40  79-09.00 F       Davina Ioane                  Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 41  79-07.00 F       Jade Johnson              -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 42  79-06.00 F       Lesoni Kanongata'a            McKinley             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 43  79-04.00 F       Serena Wong                   Kalani               3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 44  78-07.00 F       Kamalani Laboy                Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 45  78-06.00 F       `luana Kanongataa             Kahuku                3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 46  78-04.50 F       Aliah Vaiese                  Farrington           3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 47  78-03.00 F       Laseisha Allen                Kailua               3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 48  77-05.00 F       Kristyn Kailewa               Waianae               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 49  77-03.00 F       Mikiala Gasper                Kailua                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 50  76-06.00 F       Skylyn Woodward               Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 
Men   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     10.96 F  ST19 Isaiah Trice              16  Mililani             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  2     11.00 P  ST19 Rashod Tanner             16  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     11.14 F  ST19 Raiden Wong               17  Castle               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     11.16 F  ST19 Kole Thurston                 Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     11.21 F  ST19 Jonah Figueroa            17  Castle               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
  6     11.23 F  ST19 Antrone Cliff                 Kaimuki               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  6     11.23 P  ST19 Aaron Jackman             16  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8     11.30 P  ST19 Michael Edwards           17  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9     11.33 P  ST19 babu capanang                 Aiea                 4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10     11.34 F  ST19 Bryson Bradley                Leilehua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 11     11.38 P  OIA  Kirk Calinao              17  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12     11.41 F  OIA  Chaz Ciacci               18  Castle                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 13     11.42 P  OIA  Denton Graham                 Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14     11.43 P  OIA  Lowen Fernandes           18  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15     11.48 P  OIA  Justin Pfau                   Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15     11.48 F  OIA  Dorian Furtado                Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 17     11.49 F  OIA  Jon-Daniel Guerra         18  Radford              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 18     11.51 P  OIA  Jadan Baker               16  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18     11.51 F  OIA  Xaistin Kamealoha             Waianae              3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 20     11.52 F  OIA  James McGary                  Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 21     11.53 F  OIA  Kala'i Cabana-Zukeran     18  Castle               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 22     11.60 F  OIA  Trevor Tamashiro              Kaiser                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 23     11.65 P  OIA  Aukai Grace               17  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 24     11.66 F  OIA  Josh Maxwell                  Campbell             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 25     11.68 F  OIA  Seth Kauka                    Leilehua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 25     11.68 F  OIA  Carson Dean               17  Radford              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 27     11.69 F  OIA  Brayden Bradley               Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 28     11.70 F  OIA  Chad Gakiya               18  Kaiser                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 28     11.70 F  OIA  Kekoa Sanchez             15  Waipahu               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 30     11.71 F  OIA  Gavyn Gostage             16  Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 31     11.72 F  OIA  Ikaika Wells              16  Kahuku                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 32     11.74 F  OIA  Jacob Owens               17  Radford              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 33     11.75 F       Noah Holcomb              18  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 33     11.75 F       Zachary Salas                 Kalani                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 33     11.75 F       Kendal Oya                17  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 36     11.76 F       Noah Kahanu                   Kalani                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 36     11.76 F       Blaze Torres              18  Mililani             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 38     11.78 F       Tamatoa Mokiao-Atimalala  18  Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 39     11.79 F       Noah Kahanu               11  Kalani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 39     11.79 F       Tracen Higa               15  Mililani              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 41     11.81 F       Elijah Badoyen            18  Kapolei              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 41     11.81 F       Eugene Newsome            16  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 43     11.83 F       Marcus Hee                18  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 44     11.85 F       Kendall Saxton            16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 44     11.85 F       Gabriel Parrish               Pearl City           3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 46     11.86 F       Reyn Nishimura            15  Mililani              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 47     11.87 F       Keagan Huff               17  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 47     11.87 F       Josiah Batalla                Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 47     11.87 F       Zachary Montayre          15  Mililani              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 47     11.87 F       Noah Thornton             18  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 
Men   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     22.29 F  ST19 Rashod Tanner             16  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     22.79 F  ST19 Isaiah Trice              16  Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  3     22.85 F  ST19 Raiden Wong               17  Castle               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     22.87 F  ST19 Kole Thurston                 Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     23.15 F  ST19 Antrone Cliff                 Kaimuki               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  6     23.16 F  ST19 Kirk Calinao              17  Roosevelt             4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  7     23.18 F  ST19 Denton Graham                 Leilehua             3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
  8     23.22 F  ST19 Justin Pfau                   Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9     23.26 F  ST19 Lowen Fernandes           18  Roosevelt            4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 10     23.29 F  ST19 Aaron Jackman             16  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11     23.47 F  OIA  Michael Edwards           17  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 12     23.50 P  OIA  Dre Falls                     Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13     23.57 F  OIA  Xaistin Kamealoha             Waianae               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 14     23.58 F  OIA  Carson Dean               17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 15     23.63 P  OIA  Chaz Ciacci               18  Castle               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16     23.64 P  OIA  Josh Maxwell                  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 17     23.67 F  OIA  babu capanang                 Aiea                 4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 18     23.75 P  OIA  Blaze Torres              18  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19     23.76 F  OIA  Jadan Baker               16  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 20     23.79 F  OIA  Aukai Grace               17  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 21     23.85 P  OIA  Jacob Owens               17  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 22     23.86 F  OIA  Noah Holcomb              18  Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 23     23.95 F  OIA  Bryson Bradley                Leilehua             3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 24     24.05 F  OIA  Elijah Badoyen            18  Kapolei              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 25     24.06 F  OIA  Dorian Furtado                Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 26     24.09 F  OIA  Miguel Mancha                 Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 27     24.15 F  OIA  Seth Kauka                    Leilehua             3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 28     24.17 F  OIA  Clayton Edwards           17  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 29     24.19 F  OIA  Jeremiah Taylor           16  Kapolei              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 30     24.23 F  OIA  Brycen Cooper             15  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 31     24.26 F       Malakai Madrid-Ewing          Leilehua             3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 31     24.26 F       Titus Mokiao-Atimalala    16  Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 31     24.26 F       Andrew Miller             17  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 34     24.28 F       Diamond Larkin                Leilehua              3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 35     24.30 F       Dacyres Domingo           16  Moanalua             3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 36     24.31 F       Chad Gakiya               18  Kaiser                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 37     24.34 F       Joshua Lopez              18  Kaiser                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 38     24.36 F       Chazton Kawelo                Waianae              3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 39     24.37 F       autstin mogote                Aiea                 4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 40     24.43 F       Jadaiah Taugasolo             Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 41     24.44 F       Johnathan Jenkins         16  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 42     24.47 F       Kendal Oya                17  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 42     24.47 F       Kendall Saxton            16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 44     24.53 F       Lucas Brenek              17  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 45     24.56 F       Josiah Batalla                Campbell             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 46     24.58 F       Zachary Salas                 Kalani               3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 47     24.61 F       Gabriel Parrish               Pearl City           3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 48     24.62 F       Reyn Nishimura            15  Mililani              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 49     24.63 F       Samuel Wren               18  Kapolei              2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 49     24.63 F       Darius Chaffin                Farrington            4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 
Men   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     50.84 F  ST19 Nicholas Georgia          17  Kaiser                3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
  2     51.16 F  ST19 Miguel Mancha                 Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     51.23 F  ST19 Clayton Edwards           17  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     51.32 F  ST19 Antrone Cliff                 Kaimuki              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     51.40 F  ST19 Michael Edwards           17  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
  6     51.73 F  ST19 Lucus Brenek              17  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7     51.77 P  ST19 Franklin Scott            18  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8     51.79 P  ST19 Kirk Calinao              17  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9     51.83 F  ST19 Noah Holcomb              18  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10     52.20 P  ST19 Lowen Fernandes           18  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11     52.62 F  ST19 Zachary Salas                 Kalani                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 12     52.80 F  ST19 Luis Garcia               17  Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 13     52.86 P  ST19 Gabriel Parrish               Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14     53.07 F  ST19 Lucas Brenek              17  Kaiser                3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 15     53.12 F  ST19 Samuel Wren               18  Kapolei              2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 16     53.27 F  OIA  Ethan Dean                16  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 17     53.41 P  OIA  Noah Kahanu                   Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18     53.44 P  OIA  Izaiah Daniels            17  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19     53.51 F  OIA  Brett Furukawa            17  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 20     53.57 F  OIA  Justice Ching             17  Castle               3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 21     53.74 P  OIA  Dre Falls                     Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 22     53.77 F  OIA  Noah Kahanu               11  Kalani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 23     53.91 P  OIA  Jacob Bond                16  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 24     53.93 F  OIA  Josiah Batalla                Campbell             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 25     54.03 F  OIA  Dylan Akers                   Campbell             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 26     54.05 F  OIA  Dylan Miyamura            17  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 27     54.11 F  OIA  Andre Marin               16  Moanalua             3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 28     54.34 F  OIA  Keagan Huff               17  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 29     54.42 P  OIA  Kelekolio Taylor, III     16  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 30     54.65 F  OIA  Ian Tamane                18  Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 31     54.67 F  OIA  Aukai Grace               17  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 32     54.69 F  OIA  Dylan Tucker              18  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 33     54.80 F  OIA  Kanoa Mahiko              15  Kaiser                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 34     54.85 F  OIA  Justin Kanekoa            15  Kaiser               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 35     54.89 F  OIA  Matteo Resonable           8  Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 36     55.00 F  OIA  Carson Dean               17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 37     55.07 F  OIA  Gavyn Gostage             16  Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 38     55.12 F  OIA  Jacob Baxter              16  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 39     55.13 F  OIA  Eric Rios                     Pearl City            4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 40     55.17 F  OIA  Keenan McCaddy            14  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 41     55.19 F  OIA  Kayle Aceret              17  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 41     55.19 F  OIA  Andrew Miller             17  Kapolei               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 43     55.24 F  OIA  Isaiah Trice              14  Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 44     55.36 F       Cody Ohira                    Pearl City            4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 45     55.39 F       Benjamin Meyer            17  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 46     55.41 F       Garret Wilson             18  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 47     55.52 F       Ezra Grace                18  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 48     55.53 F       Nicholas Lau                  Kalaheo               4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 48     55.53 F       Malakai Madrid-Ewing          Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 50     55.58 F       Kyle Kaplan               -2  Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 
Men   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:57.50 F  ST19 Nicholas Georgia          18  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   1:58.23 F  ST19 Narayana Schneider            McKinley             3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
  3   2:00.11 F  ST19 Thatcher Fernandez            Kalaheo              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4   2:01.86 F  ST19 Luis Garcia               17  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5   2:02.22 F  ST19 Chase Eckenfels               Kalaheo              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6   2:03.49 F  ST19 Samuel Wren               18  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7   2:03.53 F  ST19 Ethan Dean                16  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8   2:03.80 F  ST19 Miguel Mancha                 Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  9   2:04.48 F  ST19 Kainalu Pagente               Pearl City           3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 10   2:04.79 F  ST19 Andre Marin               16  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 11   2:05.67 F  ST19 Remington Evans               Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12   2:05.86 F  ST19 Kang-san Meyers               Kalaheo               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 13   2:06.93 F  ST19 Koby Shuman                   McKinley              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 14   2:07.11 P  ST19 Brett Furukawa            17  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15   2:07.23 P  ST19 Sebastian Horn            15  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16   2:08.16 F  OIA  Dylan Miyamura            17  Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 17   2:08.57 F  OIA  Jahari Davis                  Campbell             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 18   2:08.60 F  OIA  Clayton Edwards           17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 19   2:08.64 P  OIA  Dristen Canaday               Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 20   2:09.30 F  OIA  Logan Finley                  Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 21   2:09.54 F  OIA  Matthew Hoffman           16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 22   2:10.85 P  OIA  James Miller              17  Kahuku               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 23   2:11.20 F  OIA  Franklin Scott            18  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 24   2:11.36 P  OIA  Ali Hanusz Soguk          17  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 25   2:12.08 F  OIA  Ty Dylan Yang             17  Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 26   2:12.30 P  OIA  Lyndon Preko              15  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 27   2:12.50 F  OIA  Kale Glunt                16  Mililani              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 28   2:12.52 P  OIA  Kaulana Suzuki                Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 29   2:12.77 F  OIA  Koki Yamaguchi                Kalani               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 30   2:12.84 F  OIA  Jon Decarlo               15  Castle                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 31   2:12.87 F  OIA  Sean Palacay                  Pearl City           4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 32   2:13.00 F  OIA  Peter Ramos               17  Waipahu              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 33   2:13.57 F  OIA  Carson Dean               17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 34   2:13.67 F  OIA  Caleb Williams                McKinley             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 35   2:14.34 F  OIA  konnor jacang                 Aiea                  4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 36   2:14.56 F  OIA  Ian Cullen                15  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 37   2:15.08 F  OIA  Shawn Ricard                  Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 38   2:15.36 F       Caiden Andrist            15  Kaiser                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 39   2:15.41 F       Ylliam Alfred Umipig          Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 40   2:15.87 F       Cassen Kikuyama               Pearl City            4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 41   2:16.19 F       Alexander Lau                 Kalani               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 42   2:16.38 F       Jacob Ingebrethsen            Pearl City           4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 43   2:16.43 F       Benjamin Zerr                 Kalaheo               4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 44   2:16.57 F       Reimon Wada               18  Roosevelt            2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 45   2:16.90 F       Oliver Hanley             18  Waialua              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 45   2:16.90 F       James Baptist             17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 47   2:17.57 F       John Dinsmore                 Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 48   2:17.61 F       Dominic Yim                   McKinley              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 49   2:17.76 F       Jacob Bond                16  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 50   2:17.80 F       Josiah Batalla                Campbell             4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 
Men   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:00.61 F  ST19 Narayana Schneider            McKinley             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  2   4:12.64 F  ST19 Roy Oda                       Campbell              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
  3   4:14.89 F  ST19 Logan Finley                  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4   4:17.24 F  ST19 Chase Eckenfels               Kalaheo               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  5   4:18.71 F  ST19 Andre Marin               16  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  6   4:19.12 P  ST19 Kainalu Pagente               Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7   4:21.59 F  ST19 Nicholas Georgia          18  Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
  8   4:23.87 F  ST19 Koby Shuman                   McKinley              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
  9   4:24.78 F  ST19 Matthew Hoffman           16  Radford              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 10   4:24.89 F  ST19 Micah Willweber               Kalaheo              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11   4:25.60 P  ST19 Chai Capili               18  Waialua              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12   4:26.20 F  ST19 Justin Albee                  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13   4:26.81 F  ST19 Gabriel Moore             16  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14   4:28.77 P  OIA  Kale Glunt                16  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15   4:30.16 F  OIA  James Baptist             17  Radford              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 16   4:30.97 P  OIA  Reimon Wada               18  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 17   4:31.93 P  OIA  Kaulana Suzuki                Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18   4:31.97 F  OIA  Jaden Kim                 15  Castle                3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 19   4:32.25 F  OIA  Benjamin Zerr                 Kalaheo              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 20   4:34.22 P  OIA  Dristen Canaday               Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21   4:35.32 F  OIA  konnor jacang                 Aiea                 4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 22   4:36.65 F  OIA  Thatcher Fernandez            Kalaheo               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 23   4:36.86 F  OIA  Kaleb Horvath             16  Radford              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 24   4:37.09 F  OIA  Peter Ramos               17  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 25   4:37.90 F  OIA  Gabriel Tom               18  Kaiser               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 26   4:38.40 F  OIA  Carlos Orona-Frias            Leilehua             3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 27   4:38.67 F  OIA  Ethan Ballou              16  Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 28   4:39.07 F  OIA  Noah Bue                      Pearl City            4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 29   4:39.25 F  OIA  James May                 16  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 30   4:40.56 F  OIA  Koki Yamaguchi                Kalani               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 31   4:40.87 F  OIA  James Miller              17  Kahuku                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 32   4:41.82 F  OIA  Roberto Gutierrez         15  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 33   4:42.22 F  OIA  Mark Budiao               15  Mililani              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 34   4:42.73 F  OIA  Braden Hirano             15  Kapolei               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 35   4:42.87 F  OIA  Kyle Shifflett            16  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 36   4:42.94 F  OIA  Sean Aihua Guillermo      18  Kalani                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 37   4:43.71 F  OIA  Alex Nagamine                 Pearl City           4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 38   4:43.72 F  OIA  Jacob Ingebrethsen            Pearl City           4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 39   4:44.05 F  OIA  Max Andro Juarez              Kailua                3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 40   4:44.29 F  OIA  Ethan Alquisa             15  Mililani              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 41   4:44.75 F  OIA  Tanner Matsushita             Kailua               3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 42   4:45.84 F       Kainoa Akau               16  Kapolei               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 43   4:46.11 F       Jon Decarlo               15  Castle               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 44   4:46.42 F       Remington Evans               Pearl City            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 45   4:47.49 F       Keaton Matsushita             Kailua               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 45   4:47.49 F       Gabriel Sarpi                 Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 47   4:47.75 F       Marc Izzi                     Waianae              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 48   4:47.95 F       William Marnoch               Leilehua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 49   4:48.42 F       Jordan Tuttle                 Waianae              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 50   4:48.58 F       John Dinsmore                 Leilehua              3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 
Men   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:12.11 F  ST19 Kainalu Pagente               Pearl City           3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  2   9:28.24 F  ST19 Logan Finley                  Campbell             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  3   9:35.74 F  ST19 Narayana Schneider            McKinley              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
  4   9:40.47 F  ST19 Reimon Wada               18  Roosevelt            3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  5   9:41.22 F  ST19 Sean Aihua Guillermo      18  Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6   9:42.34 F  ST19 Micah Willweber               Kalaheo               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  7   9:44.56 F  ST19 Benjamin Zerr                 Kalaheo              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  8   9:46.14 F  ST19 Jaden Kim                 15  Castle               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  9   9:48.08 F  ST19 Chase Eckenfels               Kalaheo              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10   9:48.57 F  ST19 Justin Albee                  Campbell             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 11   9:49.05 F  OIA  Koby Shuman                   McKinley             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12   9:49.75 F  OIA  Dristen Canaday               Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13   9:50.12 F  OIA  Kaulana Suzuki                Kalani                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 14   9:50.97 F  OIA  Matthew Hoffman           16  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 15   9:54.23 F  OIA  Gabriel Moore             16  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 16   9:55.19 F  OIA  Kaulana Suzuki            10  Kalani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 17   9:55.81 F  OIA  Carlos Orona-Frias            Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18   9:56.09 F  OIA  Sean Koyamatsu            18  Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19   9:57.70 F  OIA  Dristen Canaday           9   Kalani               4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 20  10:01.00 F  OIA  Andre Marin               16  Moanalua             4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 21  10:08.18 F  OIA  Noah Bue                      Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 22  10:09.00 F  OIA  Tanner Matsushita             Kailua               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 23  10:13.66 F  OIA  Kale Glunt                16  Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 24  10:15.90 F  OIA  Gabriel Sarpi                 Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 25  10:16.02 F  OIA  Gabriel Tom               17  Kaiser                3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 26  10:22.52 F  OIA  Keaton Matsushita             Kailua               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 27  10:24.23 F  OIA  Peter Ramos               17  Waipahu              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 28  10:26.33 F  OIA  Bailey McAloon                Waianae               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 29  10:26.37 F  OIA  Kaleb Horvath             16  Radford              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 30  10:29.07 F  OIA  Kyle Shifflett            16  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 31  10:29.26 F  OIA  Matthew Frisbie               Kalani                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 32  10:29.69 F  OIA  Parker Smith              16  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 33  10:29.89 F  OIA  Thatcher Fernandez            Kalaheo              2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 34  10:29.99 F  OIA  Roberto Gutierrez         15  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 35  10:30.29 F  OIA  Alexander Lau                 Kalani                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 36  10:30.49 F  OIA  James Kaneshiro           17  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 37  10:32.20 F  OIA  Irie Gray                     Kalaheo              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 38  10:32.89 F  OIA  Braden Hirano             15  Kapolei               3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 39  10:33.97 F  OIA  Jordan Tuttle                 Waianae              2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 40  10:33.99 F  OIA  Sheldon Fields            15  Moanalua             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 41  10:34.85 F  OIA  Jack Terry                16  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 42  10:41.77 F       Marc Izzi                     Waianae              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 43  10:44.03 F       Ethan Lyons               14  Moanalua              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 44  10:44.49 F       Benjamin Whitehurst           Pearl City           4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 45  10:44.76 F       Max Andro Juarez              Kailua               3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 46  10:45.99 F       Kang-san Meyers               Kalaheo               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 47  10:49.86 F       Alex Nagamine                 Pearl City           3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 48  10:49.88 F       Michael Marcelleno        18  Kaiser               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 49  10:50.45 F       Tyson Trimble             14  Kaiser                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 50  10:50.88 F       James Baptist             17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 
Men   110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.17 F  ST19 Dorian Furtado                Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
  2     15.24 F  ST19 James McGary                  Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     15.50 F  ST19 Keane Singleton           18  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     15.55 F  ST19 Kendall Saxton            16  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     15.71 F  ST19 Gavyn Gostage             17  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6     15.73 F  ST19 Elijah Badoyen            18  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7     15.74 F  ST19 Darius Chaffin                Farrington           4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  8     15.87 F  ST19 Christian Macias          17  Mililani             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  9     15.97 P  ST19 Michael Edwards           17  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10     16.10 F  ST19 Malique Calloway              Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11     16.11 F  ST19 Andy Lei                  19  Roosevelt             4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 12     16.17 F  ST19 Jonah Fong-Aiu            16  Castle                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 13     16.26 F  ST19 Devin Li                  17  Roosevelt             4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 14     16.47 P  ST19 Kaden Angulo                  Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15     16.50 P  ST19 Kai Vutnoski              17  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16     16.51 F  ST19 Malik Callaway                Moanalua             3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 17     16.54 F  ST19 Diamond Larkin                Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 18     16.55 F  ST19 Martin Ashley                 Kalaheo               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 18     16.55 F  ST19 Trevor Kukahiko           17  Kapolei              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 20     16.62 F  ST19 Jadaiah Taugasolo             Campbell              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 21     16.67 P  ST19 Liam Kelly                16  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 22     16.70 P  ST19 Tyler Martinez                Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 23     16.80 F  OIA  Yuta Wakana               15  Kaiser                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 24     17.02 P  OIA  Cornelious Mooring        18  Waipahu              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 25     17.08 F  OIA  William Liang             17  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 26     17.09 F  OIA  Michael Puni              17  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 27     17.18 F  OIA  Malakai Madrid-Ewing          Leilehua             3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 28     17.73 F  OIA  Kazrae Ferreira Sparks        Waianae               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 29     17.78 F  OIA  Charles Dickens               Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 30     17.85 F  OIA  Cameron Turner                Kailua                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 31     17.96 F  OIA  Lleyton Chen              16  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 32     18.13 F  OIA  Johnte Love               17  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 33     18.22 F  OIA  Chase Kaseli              17  Waipahu               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 34     18.34 F       Marcell Williams          17  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 35     18.43 F       Caleb Jones                   Kailua                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 36     18.47 F       Gabrial Andrew Perez      16  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 37     18.51 F       Shuhie Renacia            16  Moanalua              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 38     18.54 F       Raiden Fia                    Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 39     18.55 F       Paul Ho                   15  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 40     18.56 F       Narwin Luther                 Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 41     18.70 F       Joshua Kobayashi              Pearl City           3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 42     18.75 F       Reece Kosaki                  Kalani               4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 43     18.76 F       Caleb Hawkes              16  Radford              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 44     18.87 F       Raiden Lazaro                 Aiea                 3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 45     19.05 F       Kayde Mahuka                  Leilehua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 46     19.06 F       Chad Pule                     Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 47     19.13 F       Chad Maeshiro             15  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 48     19.19 F       Mason Wiederholt          16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 48     19.19 F       Mieszko Stachowski        16  Mililani             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 50     19.24 F       Brayden Furtado               Leilehua             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 50     19.24 F       Ryan James Domingo        18  Mililani             4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 
Men   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     39.02 F  ST19 Michael Edwards           17  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     39.83 F  ST19 Kendall Saxton            16  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     41.35 F  ST19 Elijah Badoyen            18  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     41.40 P  ST19 Gavyn Gostage             17  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     42.42 P  ST19 Jadaiah Taugasolo             Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6     42.58 F  ST19 Dorian Furtado                Leilehua              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  7     42.66 P  ST19 Devin Li                  17  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8     42.77 F  ST19 Keane Singleton           18  Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  9     43.06 F  ST19 babu capanang                 Aiea                 4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  9     43.06 P  ST19 Jaycob Manuel             17  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11     43.15 F  ST19 Tyler Martinez                Kalani                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 12     43.25 F  ST19 Jonah Fong-Aiu            16  Castle               3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 13     43.26 F  ST19 Darius Chaffin                Farrington            4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 14     43.74 P  ST19 Matai Suitonu             18  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15     44.03 F  OIA  Malique Calloway              Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 16     44.04 F  OIA  Charles Dickens               Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 17     44.28 P  OIA  Cornelious Mooring        18  Waipahu              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18     44.30 F  OIA  Malik Callaway                Moanalua              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 19     44.45 P  OIA  Martin Ashley                 Kalaheo              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 20     44.58 F  OIA  Andy Lei                  18  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 21     44.61 F  OIA  Damarion Smith                Leilehua              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 22     44.63 P  OIA  Tyler Goo                     Kailua               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 23     44.77 F  OIA  Kai Vutnoski              17  Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 24     44.89 F  OIA  Johnte Love               17  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 25     45.00 F  OIA  Alex Meksavanh            17  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 25     45.00 P  OIA  Gabrial Andrew Perez      16  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 27     45.01 F  OIA  Zaire Johnson             17  Kapolei              3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 28     45.05 P  OIA  Raine McAngus             15  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 29     45.17 F  OIA  Raiden Fia                    Campbell              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 30     45.20 P  OIA  Liam Kelly                16  Kaiser               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 30     45.20 P  OIA  Kazrae Ferreira Sparks        Waianae              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 32     45.31 F  OIA  Chad Pule                     Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 33     45.48 F  OIA  Michael Johnson           15  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 34     45.53 F  OIA  Cameron Turner                Kailua                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 35     45.55 F  OIA  Caleb Hawkes              16  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 36     45.59 F  OIA  Christian Macias          17  Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 37     45.71 F  OIA  Eugene Newsome            16  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 38     45.78 F  OIA  Jason Hur                 17  Roosevelt             4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 39     45.86 F  OIA  Diamond Larkin                Leilehua              3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 40     45.93 F  OIA  Ryan Ching                    Kalani                3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 41     45.96 F  OIA  Michael Puni              17  Waipahu              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 42     46.32 F  OIA  Mieszko Stachowski        16  Mililani             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 43     46.54 F  OIA  Reece Kosaki                  Kalani               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 44     46.56 F  OIA  Kaden Angulo                  Leilehua             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 45     46.74 F  OIA  Malakai Madrid-Ewing          Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 46     47.23 F       Ryan James Domingo        18  Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 47     47.59 F       Jacob Ribac                   Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 48     47.61 F       Shuhie Renacia            16  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 49     47.73 F       Raiden Lazaro                 Aiea                 3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 50     47.82 F       Chase Kaseli              17  Waipahu              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 50     47.82 F       Timothy Matelski          17  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 
Men   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     43.29 F     A  'Castle'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     43.40 F     A  'Radford'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     43.78 F     A  'Moanalua'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     43.96 P     A  'Pearl City'                      4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     44.01 F     A  'Campbell'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6     44.08 F     A  'Mililani'                         4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  7     44.10 P     A  'Leilehua'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8     44.58 P     A  'Kaiser'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9     44.86 P     A  'Aiea'                            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10     45.29 F     A  'Waianae'                         3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 11     45.52 F     A  'Roosevelt'                        4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 12     45.82 P     A  'Kalani'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13     45.85 P     A  'Kapolei'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14     45.86 P     A  'McKinley'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15     46.64 F     A  'Waipahu'                          4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 16     46.96 F     A  'Kaimuki'                         2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 17     47.47 F     A  'Kahuku'                           3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 18     48.04 F     A  'Kalaheo'                          3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 19     48.30 F     A  'Nanakuli'                        4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 20     49.04 F     A  'Farrington'                       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 21   1:04.48 F     A  'Kailua'                           3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 
Men   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:27.05 P     A  'Radford'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   3:29.20 F     A  'Kaiser'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3   3:30.11 F     A  'Roosevelt'                        4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  4   3:31.15 F     A  'Moanalua'                         4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  5   3:32.30 F     A  'Campbell'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6   3:33.02 F     A  'Kalani'                          3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  7   3:34.10 F     A  'Mililani'                        3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  8   3:34.29 F     A  'Kapolei'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9   3:34.51 P     A  'Leilehua'                        4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10   3:37.05 F     A  'Pearl City'                      4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
 11   3:38.34 F     A  'McKinley'                        3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 12   3:41.78 P     A  'Waianae'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13   3:41.91 P     A  'Kalaheo'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14   3:42.69 P     A  'Aiea'                            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15   3:45.67 P     A  'Castle'                          4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16   3:46.00 P     A  'Waipahu'                         4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 17   3:51.32 F     A  'Kaimuki'                         3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 18   3:58.69 F     A  'Nanakuli'                         4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 19   3:58.79 F     A  'Kailua'                          3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 20   4:14.64 F     A  'Farrington'                       3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  
Men    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-11.00 F  ST19 Ty Shishido               18  Roosevelt             4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  2   5-11.00 F  ST19 Malique Calloway              Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  3   5-10.00 F  ST19 Laqueitin Edwards             Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
  3   5-10.00 F  ST19 J'Drien Jones             17  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  3   5-10.00 F  ST19 Cameron Yahata            18  Castle               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
  6   5-09.00 F  ST19 Tyron Hooper              14  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  7   5-08.00 F  OIA  Jason Doyle               17  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
  7   5-08.00 F  OIA  Keali'i Mcleod                Waianae              2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  7   5-08.00 F  OIA  Sheldon Mcleod                Waianae               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  7   5-08.00 F  OIA  Michael Enos              15  Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 11   5-07.00 F  OIA  Jason Hur                 17  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 11   5-07.00 F  OIA  Liam Kelly                16  Kaiser                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 11   5-07.00 F  OIA  Malik Brown                   Waianae              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 11   5-07.00 F  OIA  Zion Galarza              17  Castle                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 11   5-07.00 F  OIA  Izaiah Daniels            17  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 11   5-07.00 F  OIA  Xaistin Kamealoha             Waianae              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 11   5-07.00 F  OIA  Zachary Salas                 Kalani                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 18   5-06.00 F  OIA  Christian Germeille           Campbell              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 19   5-05.00 F       John East                 16  Mililani             4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 19   5-05.00 F       Cade Smith                16  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 19   5-05.00 F       Ezra Grace                18  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 19   5-05.00 F       Nicholas Ogata            17  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 19   5-05.00 F       Luke Mahoney              14  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 19   5-05.00 F       Martin Ashley                 Kalaheo               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 25   5-04.00 F       Kelii Perkins             16  Kapolei               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 25   5-04.00 F       Aquarius Williams         17  Kapolei               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 25   5-04.00 F       Chevas Kam                15  Castle                3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 25   5-04.00 F       Jadaiah Taugasolo             Campbell              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 25   5-04.00 F       elijah mcgruder               Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 30   5-03.00 F       Rylan Kawakami            14  Kaiser                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 30   5-03.00 F       Paul Ho                   15  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 32   5-02.00 F       Kawailele Hubbard         15  Nanakuli             3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 32   5-02.00 F       Dion Ali-Elmore           16  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 32   5-02.00 F       Haven Johnson                 Leilehua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 32   5-02.00 F       James Baptist             17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 32   5-02.00 F       Allen Lee                     Kalani                3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 32   5-02.00 F       Myles Harvey              14  Radford              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 32   5-02.00 F       Emmanual Stevenson        16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 32   5-02.00 F       Joshua Maxwell                Campbell             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 32   5-02.00 F       Kaiea Orr                 16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 41   5-01.00 F       Malik Callaway                Moanalua             3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 41   5-01.00 F       Gideon Ross               15  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 43   5-00.00 F       Josh Maxwell                  Campbell              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 43   5-00.00 F       Mikala Jardine            17  Kapolei              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 43   5-00.00 F       Kayde Mahuka                  Leilehua             3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 43   5-00.00 F       Cameron Fukumitsu         15  Moanalua             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 43   5-00.00 F       Branztyn Reyes            14  Mililani              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 43   5-00.00 F       Skye Roman                15  Nanakuli             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 43   5-00.00 F       Mystic Sampaga            16  Mililani             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 43   5-00.00 F       James Miller              17  Kahuku               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 43   5-00.00 F       Tahj Hauhui               16  Nanakuli             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 43   5-00.00 F       Kunique Yandall           14  Kapolei              2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 43   5-00.00 F       Tyler Martinez                Kalani                3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 43   5-00.00 F       Marlin Tucker             18  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 
Men    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  12-09.00 F  ST19 Paul Omengebar            17  Castle               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2  12-03.00 F  ST19 Justice Ching             17  Castle               4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
  3  12-00.00 F  ST19 Isaiah Montero            18  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3  12-00.00 F  ST19 Memphis Hoeft             16  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3  12-00.00 F  ST19 Isaac Dagan               16  Mililani              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  6  11-06.00 F  ST19 Noah Okami                16  Roosevelt            3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  6  11-06.00 F  ST19 William Liang             17  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8  11-00.00 F  OIA  Addis Tang                17  Roosevelt            4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8  11-00.00 F  OIA  Thomas Schiller           16  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8  11-00.00 F  OIA  Stephen Chezik            15  Mililani              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  8  11-00.00 F  OIA  Senituli Puinivai         18  Castle               3/16/2019  55th Annual Ralph Martinson and Henry Lee Inv
 12  10-06.00 F  OIA  Vance Tokuda              16  Roosevelt            4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 12  10-06.00 F  OIA  Malcolm Bell                  Campbell             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12  10-06.00 F  OIA  James Baptist             17  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15  10-00.00 F  OIA  Tavian Bryant             18  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 15  10-00.00 F  OIA  Tyler Subia               16  Waipahu              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 15  10-00.00 F  OIA  Vincent Carrillo              Leilehua             3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 15  10-00.00 F  OIA  Daniel Winston                Leilehua              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 19   9-06.00 F  OIA  Oshyn Nobmann                 Leilehua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 19   9-06.00 F  OIA  Clayton Edwards           17  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 19   9-06.00 F  OIA  Michael Olivas            16  Moanalua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 22   9-00.00 F       Jordan Silva              17  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 22   9-00.00 F       Ian Cullen                15  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 22   9-00.00 F       Gabriel Garcia            16  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 22   9-00.00 F       Justin Coronado           16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 22   9-00.00 F       Kayde Mahuka                  Leilehua              3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 22   9-00.00 F       Carlos Orona-Frias            Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 28   8-06.00 F       Alex Sakuma               15  Castle                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 28   8-06.00 F       Arron LeBato              17  Moanalua             3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 30   8-00.00 F       Carl Custodio             17  Waipahu               3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 31   7-06.00 F       Dylan Akers                   Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 31   7-06.00 F       Benjamin Zerr                 Kalaheo              3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 33   7-00.00 F       Adam May                  14  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 34   6-06.00 F       Brodey Wong               14  Castle               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 34   6-06.00 F       David Shimaoka            15  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 34   6-06.00 F       Caleb Hawkes              16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 37   6-00.00 F       Owen Cargile                  Kalaheo              3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 
Men    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  21-09.50 F  ST19 Antrone Cliff                 Kaimuki               4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  2  21-07.25 F  ST19 Rashod Tanner             16  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  3  21-06.00 F  ST19 Zion Williams                 McKinley              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  3  21-06.00 F  ST19 Reichel Vegas             16  Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  5  21-00.50 F  ST19 Xaistin Kamealoha             Waianae              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
  6  20-10.00 F  ST19 Dre Falls                     Kaiser                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
  6  20-10.00 F  ST19 Trent Schuppe             16  Mililani             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  8  20-08.00 F  ST19 Ezra Grace                18  Moanalua              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
  9  20-07.00 F  ST19 Denton Graham                 Leilehua              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 10  20-06.50 F  ST19 Aukai Grace               17  Moanalua              4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 11  20-05.00 F  ST19 Sheldon Mcleod                Waianae              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 11  20-05.00 F  ST19 James McGary                  Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 13  20-04.00 F  ST19 Kaai Tambaoan-Kaeo            Waianae              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 14  20-03.75 F  ST19 J'Drien Jones             17  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15  20-01.00 F  ST19 Cameron Yahata            18  Castle               4/12/2019  74th Annual Punahou Relays
 16  19-11.25 F  OIA  Kanoa Mahiko              15  Kaiser               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 17  19-09.00 F  OIA  Izaiah Daniels            17  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 18  19-08.50 P  OIA  Tyler Martinez                Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19  19-08.25 F  OIA  Cade Smith                16  Radford              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 20  19-08.00 F  OIA  Rylan Kawakami            14  Kaiser                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 21  19-07.75 F  OIA  Ikaika Wells              16  Kahuku               4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 22  19-07.50 F  OIA  Tracen Higa               15  Mililani              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 22  19-07.50 F  OIA  Saege Ayala                   Waianae               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 24  19-06.25 P  OIA  Garret Wilson             18  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 25  19-05.00 P  OIA  Toa Mamea                     Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 26  19-04.50 F  OIA  Aaron Jackman             16  Moanalua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 27  19-00.00 F  OIA  Seth Kauka                    Leilehua              3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 27  19-00.00 F  OIA  Lucus Brenek              17  Kaiser               2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 29  18-11.00 F       Kade Nakaahiki-Bourgeois  16  Kahuku                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 30  18-10.50 F       Robert Chang              17  Kahuku                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 31  18-10.00 F       Devon Leake               16  Moanalua              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 32  18-09.25 F       Min Seo Kim                   Kalani                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 33  18-09.00 F       Christian-Jay Segui       16  Kapolei               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 34  18-08.50 F       Gavyn Gostage             16  Campbell             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 34  18-08.50 F       Nasir Vincent             15  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 36  18-07.25 F       Ja'kques Goff             16  Moanalua             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 37  18-06.50 F       Kaden Angulo                  Leilehua             4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 37  18-06.50 F       Zion Puha                     McKinley             2/23/2019  2019 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 37  18-06.50 F       Ty Shishido               18  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 40  18-06.00 F       Junior Tabangcura             Pearl City            3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 40  18-06.00 F       Darius Chaffin                Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 42  18-05.75 F       Kendal Oya                17  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 43  18-05.00 F       Tavian Bryant             18  Radford              3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 44  18-04.00 F       Devin Uyeda               17  Mililani              3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 44  18-04.00 F       Chad Gakiya               18  Kaiser               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 46  18-03.50 F       Kazrae Ferreira Sparks        Waianae               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 47  18-03.00 F       Laqueitin Edwards             Leilehua              3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 47  18-03.00 F       Michael Quijane           18  Kaiser               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 47  18-03.00 F       Jason Hur                 17  Roosevelt            3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 47  18-03.00 F       Roi Katigbak                  Campbell              3/2/2019  2018 McKinley Qualifying Meet #2
 
Men    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  44-03.00 F  ST19 Jeremy Evans                  Leilehua              4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  2  44-02.75 F  ST19 Antrone Cliff                 Kaimuki              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3  43-09.50 P  ST19 J'Drien Jones             17  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4  42-10.00 F  ST19 Xaistin Kamealoha             Waianae               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  5  42-02.50 F  ST19 Ezra Grace                18  Moanalua              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
  6  42-00.75 F  ST19 Tracen Higa               15  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7  41-10.50 F  ST19 Zion Williams                 McKinley             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  8  41-07.00 F  ST19 James McGary                  Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9  41-03.50 F  ST19 Dre Falls                     Kaiser               3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 10  40-05.00 F  OIA  Trent Schuppe             18  Mililani              3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 11  40-04.50 F  OIA  Jason Doyle               17  Roosevelt             3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 12  40-03.00 F  OIA  Tavian Bryant             18  Radford               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 12  40-03.00 P  OIA  Kade Nakaahiki-Bourgeois  16  Kahuku               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14  40-00.00 F  OIA  Sheldon Mcleod                Waianae               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 15  39-04.00 P  OIA  Ikaika Wells              17  Kahuku               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16  39-03.75 P  OIA  Robert Chang              17  Kahuku               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 17  39-01.50 P  OIA  Cornelious Mooring        18  Waipahu              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18  38-08.00 F  OIA  Junior Tabangcura             Pearl City            4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 19  38-07.00 F  OIA  Saege Ayala                   Waianae               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 20  38-03.00 F  OIA  Ty Shishido               18  Roosevelt             4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 21  38-02.50 F  OIA  Trevor Kukahiko           17  Kapolei              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 22  38-01.00 P  OIA  Reyn Nishimura            15  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 23  37-11.00 F  OIA  Martin Ashley                 Kalaheo               3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 24  37-09.00 F  OIA  Laqueitin Edwards             Leilehua              3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 25  37-08.50 F  OIA  Jason Zachary Guerrero        Campbell             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 26  37-06.25 F  OIA  Kaai Tambaoan-Kaeo            Waianae              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 27  37-06.00 F  OIA  Chad Pule                     Waianae               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 28  37-05.50 F  OIA  Zion-Jabez Robello        17  Kapolei               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 29  37-04.50 F  OIA  Kaiea Orr                 16  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 30  37-04.00 F  OIA  Dion Ali-Elmore           16  Waipahu              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 30  37-04.00 F  OIA  Casey Ferreira Sparks         Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 32  37-03.00 F  OIA  Bryce Oshiro                  Kalani                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 33  37-01.00 F  OIA  Kuumaka Cunningham        17  Kapolei               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 34  37-00.00 F  OIA  Mharc Remigio             17  Waipahu               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 34  37-00.00 F  OIA  Denton Graham                 Leilehua             3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 36  36-09.50 F       Keagan Huff               17  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 37  36-07.00 F       Jason Nguyen                  Kalani                3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 38  36-05.50 F       Nasir Vincent             16  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 39  36-01.50 F       Kaimana Kahalepuna            Kahuku               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 40  36-01.00 F       Nicholas Ogata            17  Roosevelt             3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 41  35-08.50 F       Keoki Annandale           15  Kahuku               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 42  35-08.00 F       Justin Ta                     Kalani               3/30/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #4
 43  35-07.00 F       Gideon Ross               15  Radford               4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 44  35-05.50 F       Jay Suh                       Kalani               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 44  35-05.50 F       Wahieloa Emmsley              Kahuku               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 46  35-04.00 F       Chayse Naito                  Kalani               2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 47  35-03.00 F       Daniel Siu                    Kalani               2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 48  35-00.50 F       Bryson Bradley                Leilehua              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 49  34-11.00 F       Eric Huynh                17  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 50  34-09.00 F       Kevin Sellers                 Pearl City           2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 
Men    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  52-04.00 F  ST19 Logan Faitau                  Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  2  46-04.00 F  ST19 Nathaniel Balangitao          Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3  45-00.50 F  ST19 Jaizyn Phelps-Reis            Leilehua             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  4  45-00.00 F  ST19 Hunter Copp               18  Radford              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5  44-04.00 F  ST19 Jonathan Pei                  Aiea                  3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
  5  44-04.00 F  ST19 Elijah Mahelona           16  Kapolei               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  7  44-02.00 F  ST19 Nicholas Makinano         18  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
  8  44-00.50 F  ST19 Darrellson Masaniai       18  Radford              4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
  9  44-00.00 F  ST19 Saleaula Collins              Farrington           3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
 10  43-04.50 F  OIA  Cyrus DeRego              18  Mililani             4/26/2019  ILH Last Chance Meet
 11  42-07.50 F  OIA  Ian Tuitama               16  Kapolei              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu
 12  42-06.00 F  OIA  Jaeden Chow                   Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 13  42-05.50 F  OIA  Raiden Wong               17  Castle                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 14  42-00.00 F  OIA  Siaosi Taumua                 Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 15  41-11.50 F  OIA  Caleb Matagi                  Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 16  41-05.00 F  OIA  Richard Kealoha           15  Kapolei              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 17  41-00.00 F  OIA  Opeti Faha                    Farrington            3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 18  40-05.50 F  OIA  Johnathan Jenkins         16  Radford               3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 18  40-05.50 F  OIA  Stephen Chezik            15  Mililani             4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 20  39-11.00 F       Matthew Araki                 Pearl City            4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 21  39-10.00 F       Elijah Aken-Mathewson         Waianae               3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 22  39-06.00 F       Jaddy Toelupe             16  Kahuku                3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 23  39-03.00 F       Keali'i Mcleod                Waianae               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 24  39-00.00 F       Naluakekaikoo Suluape         Farrington            4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 25  38-07.50 F       Mark Philip Entilla-Mika      Farrington           4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 26  38-07.00 F       Clu Hokama-Paris          12  Anuenue              3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 27  38-04.00 F       John Puha                     McKinley             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 28  38-02.00 F       Mehana Galletes               Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet #2
 29  38-00.00 F       Losini Maka               15  Kahuku                4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 29  38-00.00 F       Chazton Kawelo                Waianae              3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 31  37-10.50 F       Makala Spencer                Kalani                4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 32  37-09.00 F       Chase Sedeno                  Farrington           2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 33  37-07.00 F       Willis Sison                  Aiea                  3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 34  37-03.00 F       Rock Justice Yamashiro    16  Kapolei              3/16/2019  2019 Radford Qualifying Meet 3
 35  37-00.50 F       Matthew (Leroy) Miller        Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 36  37-00.00 F       Dante Lafoga              16  Kapolei               3/2/2019  2019 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet 2
 37  36-11.00 F       Nicholas Ogata            17  Roosevelt            3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 38  36-10.00 F       Marcus Hee                18  Roosevelt             4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 38  36-10.00 F       Kalapana Aalona           15  Kahuku               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 40  36-08.50 F       Nu'usegi Afoa                 Pearl City            3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 41  36-07.00 F       Kobey Sula                    Farrington            4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 41  36-07.00 F       Darrion Maddox            15  Kapolei              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 43  36-06.50 F       Christian Soberano            Leilehua              3/9/2019  2019 Smithe Invitational
 44  36-06.00 F       Zion Puha                     McKinley              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 45  36-02.50 F       Jaron Abela Nakashima     17  Mililani             3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 46  36-00.00 F       Ronie Agbayani            18  Waipahu               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 47  35-10.00 F       Joshua Matagi                 Farrington           2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 48  35-08.00 F       Kamakani Ramos-Kamaka         Waianae               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 49  35-06.00 F       Kawika Ke Koa Pegram      17  Waipahu               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 49  35-06.00 F       Micah Pacheco                 Farrington           2/23/2019  2018 Kalani Qualifying Meet #1
 
Men    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 151-06.00 P  ST19 Nathaniel Balangitao          Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2 149-10.00 F  ST19 Elijah Aken-Mathewson         Waianae               3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  3 144-01.50 F  ST19 Koa Tom                   18  Kaiser               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
  4 138-10.00 F  ST19 Keali'i Mcleod                Waianae              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  5 137-04.00 F  ST19 Chase Sedeno                  Farrington           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6 137-02.00 F  ST19 Mehana Galletes               Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7 134-09.00 F  ST19 Joshua Matagi                 Farrington           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8 128-03.00 F  ST19 Siaosi Taumua                 Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  8 128-03.00 F  ST19 Elijah Mahelona           16  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10 127-01.50 F  OIA  Hunter Copp               18  Radford              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 11 127-01.00 F  OIA  Logan Faitau                  Farrington           3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 12 124-00.00 F  OIA  Johnathan Jenkins         16  Radford              4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 13 123-09.00 F  OIA  Royal Crowell                 Kailua               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14 123-08.00 P  OIA  Matthew Araki                 Pearl City           4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15 123-07.00 P  OIA  Cyrus DeRego              18  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16 122-10.00 F  OIA  Kawika Ke Koa Pegram      17  Waipahu               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 17 122-08.00 F  OIA  Matthew (Leroy) Miller        Farrington            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 18 121-01.00 P  OIA  Ravin Mokiao-Fuaga            Waianae              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19 119-11.00 P  OIA  Ethan Santiago            17  Mililani             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 20 119-04.00 P  OIA  Makala Spencer                Kalani               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21 118-11.00 F  OIA  Jonathan Pei                  Aiea                  3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 22 118-10.00 F  OIA  Zefton Thompson-Avilla        Waianae               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 23 117-00.00 F  OIA  Lj Vongsy                     Aiea                  4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 24 116-08.00 P  OIA  Christian Soberano            Leilehua             4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 25 116-07.00 F  OIA  Brady Fa'auliuli              Pearl City            4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 26 115-09.00 F  OIA  Jaizyn Phelps-Reis            Leilehua             4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 27 115-00.00 P  OIA  Richard Kealoha           15  Kapolei              4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 28 114-05.50 F  OIA  Losini Maka               15  Kahuku               3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 29 114-05.00 P  OIA  Molena Kekauoha               Kailua               4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 30 114-02.00 F  OIA  Junior Vaoalii                Waianae              2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 31 113-11.00 F  OIA  Hunter Neubeck            16  Radford              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 32 112-06.00 F  OIA  Nu'usegi Afoa                 Pearl City            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 33 112-04.00 F  OIA  Naluakekaikoo Suluape         Farrington            4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 34 112-00.00 F  OIA  Stephen Chezik            15  Mililani             4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
 34 112-00.00 F  OIA  Lopaka Feesago                Pearl City           3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 36 111-09.00 F       Jaeden Chow                   Leilehua              3/2/2019  2019 Kailua Qualifying Meet # 1
 37 111-05.00 F       Saege Ayala                   Waianae              4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 38 111-00.00 F       Darrellson Masaniai       18  Radford               4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
 39 110-02.00 F       Lj Longsey                    Aiea                  3/8/2019  2019 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 40 110-00.00 F       Jurome Sabado                 Farrington           3/16/2019  2019  Kahuku Qualifying Meet #3 at Kaiser
 41 109-10.00 F       Francis Leasiolagi            McKinley              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 42 109-09.00 F       Mark Philip Entilla-Mika      Farrington           3/30/2019  2019 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #4
 43 109-07.00 F       Nicholas Makinano         18  Kapolei               3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 44 108-05.00 F       LaDravian Williams            Farrington            4/6/2019  2019 Varsity Eastern Division Track Champions
 45 106-08.00 F       Layton Kam                17  Mililani             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 46 106-07.00 F       Tamatoa Aga                   McKinley              3/9/2019  2019 Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 47 106-05.00 F       Clu Hokama-Paris          12  Anuenue               3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 48 106-04.00 F       Rayden Rosa                   Kailua               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 49 106-00.00 F       Zion Puha                     McKinley              4/5/2019  2019 JV Eastern Division Track Championships
 50 104-08.00 F       Ian Tuitama               16  Kapolei              3/30/2019  2019 Castle Qualifying Meet 4 at Waipahu