Licensed To: Mililani High School 
                         Mililani High School [MILI]                           
 
Women   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     12.76 F STATE Mackenzie Reed                     3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2     13.09 F  OIA  Devan Pogue                        3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  3     13.50 F  OIA  Elle Rimando                       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  3     13.50 F  OIA  Hayley Labonte                     3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  5     13.66 F  OIA  Ryanne Navarro                    2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  6     13.72 F  OIA  Sarah Johnson                      3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  7     13.85 F       Jailah Bowen                      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  8     14.05 F       Lainey Sapla                       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  9     14.18 F       Srey Nich Kong                     3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  9     14.18 F       Sierra Hirae                       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 11     14.26 F       Kaela Soberman                    3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 12     14.30 F       Meagan Tamashiro                   3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 13     14.40 F       Chasity Jackson                   3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 13     14.40 F       Haley Dease                       2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 15     14.65 F       Sofia Carmona                      3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 16     14.72 F       Maria Segura                       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 17     14.87 F       Alina Fujinaka                     3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 18     14.89 F       Pauline Sales                      3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 19     14.97 F       Julicia Chapman                   3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 20     15.59 F       Marlee Naira                      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 21     15.74 F       Faith King                        3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 22     15.92 F       Alena Marquina                    2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 23     15.99 F       Kammi Miyashita                    3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 24     16.25 F       Tabitha Myers                      3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 25     17.08 F       Kayla Muh                         2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 
Women   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     26.15 F STATE Mackenzie Reed                     3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2     27.89 F  OIA  Ryanne Navarro                     3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  3     28.35 F  OIA  Jailah Bowen                      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  4     28.75 F       Hayley Labonte                    2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  5     28.90 F       Tai Phaniphon                     2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  6     29.24 F       Lainey Sapla                       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  7     29.28 F       Kaela Soberman                     3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  8     29.44 F       Devan Pogue                        3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  9     29.46 F       Meagan Tamashiro                  3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 10     29.63 F       Jaylyn Deveraturda                3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 11     30.07 F       Chasity Jackson                    3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 12     30.56 F       Malia Boksanski                    3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 13     31.08 F       Sierra Hirae                      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 14     31.93 F       Julicia Chapman                   3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 15     31.97 F       Pauline Sales                      3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 16     32.53 F       Alena Marquina                    3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 17     32.67 F       Marlee Naira                      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 18     33.52 F       Kammi Miyashita                   3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 19     34.44 F       Darcie Tanaka                     2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 20     35.29 F       Faith King                        3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 21     36.24 F       Jiana Abela-Nakashima             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 
Women   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     59.28 F STATE Mackenzie Reed                     3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  2   1:01.97 F STATE Ryanne Navarro                     3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  3   1:06.23 F  OIA  Kaela Soberman                    2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  4   1:07.05 F  OIA  Tai Phaniphon                     2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  5   1:07.85 F       Malia Boksanski                    3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  6   1:08.12 F       Jaylyn Deveraturda                2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  7   1:10.74 F       Edyn Fairchild                     3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  8   1:14.00 F       Darcie Tanaka                      3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  9   1:14.32 F       Margaret Waite                    2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 10   1:15.21 F       Kammi Miyashita                   3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 
Women   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   2:41.42 F  OIA  Hope Ishizaka                     3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  2   2:44.66 F  OIA  Zianya Gonzalez                   2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  3   2:58.99 F       Kelsi Kiyoi                        3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 
Women   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5:36.88 F  OIA  Hope Ishizaka                      3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2   5:40.27 F  OIA  Zianya Gonzalez                    3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  3   5:54.40 F       Misa Miyashiro                    3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  4   6:13.86 F       Skylar Sua                        2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  5   6:20.23 F       Payton Murai                      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 
Women   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  13:29.06 F       Misa Miyashiro                     3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2  15:04.53 F       Payton Murai                      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 
Women   100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     18.61 F  OIA  Fiona Chen                        3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  2     18.93 F  OIA  Caralyn Yamasaki                   3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  3     19.83 F       Kendall Scott                      3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  4     20.16 F       Sierra Hirae                      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  5     20.31 F       Aubren Dean                        3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  6     20.66 F       Lexee Lehano                      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  7     20.97 F       Pauline Sales                     3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  8     21.37 F       Riana Chen                        3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 
Women   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     53.42 F  OIA  Fiona Chen                        3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  2     54.50 F  OIA  Sierra Hirae                      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  3     55.71 F  OIA  Kendall Scott                      3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  4     55.89 F  OIA  Caralyn Yamasaki                   3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  5     56.53 F       Riana Chen                        3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  6     58.26 F       Pauline Sales                     3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  7   1:09.68 F       Aubren Dean                        3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 
Women    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5-00.00 F STATE Jailah Bowen                      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  2   4-10.00 F STATE Zakia Kierstedt                    3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  2   4-10.00 F STATE Jasmin Perez                      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  4   4-08.00 F STATE Chasity Jackson                   2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  4   4-08.00 F STATE Tai Phaniphon                      3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  6   4-06.00 F  OIA  Haley Dease                       2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  7   4-00.00 F       Margaret Waite                     3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  7   4-00.00 F       Faith King                        2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  7   4-00.00 F       Elizabeth Johnson                  3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 10   3-10.00 F       Jannai Oganeku                    2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 10   3-10.00 F       Sofia Carmona                     2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 
Women    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   9-00.00 F STATE Malia Boksanski                   3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  2   8-06.00 F STATE Srey Nich Kong                     3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  3   7-06.00 F  OIA  Maria Segura                       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  3   7-06.00 F  OIA  Tabitha Myers                      3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  3   7-06.00 F  OIA  Maria del Carmen Segura           3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  6   7-00.00 F  OIA  Alina Fujinaka                    2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  7   6-06.00 F  OIA  Jiana Abela-Nakashima             3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 
Women    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  17-04.00 F STATE Jailah Bowen                      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  2  16-04.50 F STATE Elle Rimando                       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  3  15-09.25 F STATE Tai Phaniphon                      3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  4  14-10.50 F  OIA  Hayley Labonte                    3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  5  14-09.00 F  OIA  Jasmine Abe                       2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  6  14-08.00 F  OIA  Chloe Fong                        2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  7  14-02.25 F  OIA  Breanna Nuesca                    3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  8  13-04.00 F       Bethany Ballesteros               2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 
Women    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  34-07.50 F STATE Elle Rimando                      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  2  32-02.00 F  OIA  Jasmine Abe                        3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  3  32-00.00 F  OIA  Chloe Fong                         3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  4  30-07.00 F  OIA  Hayley Labonte                    2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  5  28-07.00 F  OIA  Breanna Nuesca                    3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  6  26-03.00 F       Bethany Ballesteros               2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 
Women    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  82-04.00 F       Haley Dease                       2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  2  45-08.00 F       Jannai Oganeku                    3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 
Men   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     11.25 F STATE Isaiah Trice              16       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  2     11.75 F       Noah Holcomb              18      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  3     11.85 F       Blaze Torres              18      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  4     11.94 F       Jaycob Manuel             15      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  5     12.07 F       Jansen York               17       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  6     12.22 F       Zachary Montayre          15       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  7     12.24 F       Tracen Higa               15       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  8     12.27 F       Devin Uyeda               17       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  9     12.29 F       Dennis Tadeo-Gilbert      16       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 10     12.30 F       John East                 16      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 11     12.37 F       Luis Garcia               17       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 12     12.38 F       Reyn Nishimura            13      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 13     12.60 F       Adrian Soriano            13      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 14     12.63 F       Vaisen Viloria            16      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 15     12.84 F       Kapono Hookano            15       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 16     12.98 F       Chase Miyagi-Machida      14      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 17     13.03 F       Mayson Foumai             17       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 18     13.08 F       Mystic Sampaga            16      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 19     13.23 F       Tyler Fujimoto            15       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 20     13.31 F       Jimwell Delos Reyes               3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 21     17.23 F       Brycen Sniffen                    3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 22        FS F       Andrew Garcia             13      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 
Men   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     23.18 F STATE Isaiah Trice              16       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2     24.40 F       Noah Holcomb              16      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  3     24.71 F       Trent Schuppe             18       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  4     24.86 F       Dennis Tadeo-Gilbert      14      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  5     24.94 F       Reyn Nishimura            15       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  6     25.32 F       Devin Uyeda               15      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  7     25.36 F       Zachary Montayre          15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  8     25.39 F       Ian Tamane                16      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  9     25.40 F       Blaze Torres              18      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 10     25.43 F       Jansen York               17       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 11     25.48 F       Tracen Higa               13      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 12     25.62 F       Adrian Soriano            13      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 13     25.63 F       Bryan Calabitin           15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 14     25.81 F       Jaycob Manuel             17      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 15     26.59 F       Stephen Chezik            12      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 16     26.71 F       Chase Miyagi-Machida      14      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 17     26.92 F       Andrew Garcia             13      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 18     27.72 F       Mayson Foumai             17       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 19     27.79 F       Thomas Schiller           16       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 
Men   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     53.48 F  OIA  Noah Holcomb              18       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  2     54.05 F  OIA  Dylan Miyamura            17      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  3     54.49 F  OIA  Luis Garcia               17       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  4     55.24 F  OIA  Isaiah Trice              14      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  5     55.68 F       Ian Tamane                18      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  6     56.27 F       Dennis Tadeo-Gilbert      14      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  7     56.38 F       Matteo Resonable           8      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  8     57.83 F       Adrian Soriano            15       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  9     58.27 F       Bryan Calabitin           15       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 10     59.18 F       Myles Partin              15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 11     59.24 F       Justin Holder             15       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 12   1:00.44 F       Jason Williams            15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 13   1:00.49 F       Chase Miyagi-Machida      16      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 14   1:02.75 F       Arion Ugalino             15       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 
Men   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   2:05.04 F STATE Luis Garcia               17       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2   2:11.47 F  OIA  Dylan Miyamura            17       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  3   2:13.90 F  OIA  Kale Glunt                16       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  4   2:15.79 F       Ty Dylan Yang             17       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  5   2:18.79 F       Justin Holder             15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  6   2:18.84 F       Mark Budiao               13      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  7   2:20.74 F       Myles Partin              15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  8   2:21.20 F       Ethan Ballou              16       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  9   2:21.46 F       Daniel Stewart            17      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 10   2:23.37 F       Arion Ugalino             15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 11   2:23.80 F       Ethan Alquisa             15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 12   2:23.98 F       Alexander Ballou          15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 13   2:27.19 F       Jason Williams            13      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 14   2:33.21 F       Grant Nakasone            14      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 15   2:33.48 F       Murphy Boksanski          14       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 16   2:34.93 F       Kendall Wong              14       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 17   2:37.55 F       Nathan Shinagawa          15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 18   2:38.35 F       Zachary Gregg             18       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 19   2:39.15 F       Michael Ruiz              13      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 20   2:45.34 F       Noah Nappi                16       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 21   3:02.32 F       Malachi Gebre             15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 
Men   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   4:33.02 F  OIA  Kale Glunt                16       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  2   4:38.67 F  OIA  Ethan Ballou              16       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  3   4:42.87 F  OIA  Kyle Shifflett            16      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  4   4:47.79 F       Mark Budiao               15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  5   4:52.60 F       Ethan Alquisa             15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  6   4:54.95 F       Jason Williams            15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  7   4:56.19 F       Payton Ikeda              15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  8   4:59.66 F       Daniel Stewart            17      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  9   5:01.12 F       Jaycee Guerrero                   3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 10   5:01.18 F       Alexander Ballou          15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 11   5:17.11 F       Murphy Boksanski          14      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 12   5:19.89 F       Kyan Okamura              14      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 13   5:23.97 F       Kendall Wong              12      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 14   5:27.19 F       Nathan Shinagawa          15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 15   5:31.41 F       Zachary Gregg             18       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 16   5:34.53 F       Michael Taylor            16       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 17   5:39.52 F       Michael Ruiz              15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 18   5:51.61 F       Noah Nappi                16       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 19   6:03.72 F       Malachi Gebre             15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 20   6:32.59 F       Nicholas Abramo           14      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 
Men   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  10:20.35 F  OIA  Kale Glunt                16       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2  10:49.21 F       Kyle Shifflett            16       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  3  11:18.26 F       Payton Ikeda              14       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  4  13:11.31 F       Michael Ruiz              15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 
Men   110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     16.94 F  OIA  Kai Vutnoski              17       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2     19.09 F       Christian Macias          17      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  3     19.69 F       Ryan James Domingo        18       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  4     19.87 F       Micahel Enos              15      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  5     20.23 F       Michael Enos              17       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  6     20.50 F       Sage Borges               16      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  7     21.60 F       Joshua Leonard            16       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 
Men   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     44.99 F  OIA  Jaycob Manuel             17       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2     46.47 F  OIA  Kai Vutnoski              17      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  3     47.03 F       Christian Macias          17      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  4     47.23 F       Ryan James Domingo        18       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  5     48.61 F       Mieszko Stachowski        16       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  6     49.16 F       Micahel Enos              15      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  7     52.04 F       Sage Borges               16      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  8     53.84 F       Joshua Leonard            16       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 
Men    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5-08.00 F  OIA  Micahel Enos              15      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  2   5-04.00 F       Michael Enos              17      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  3   5-02.00 F       John East                 14      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  4   4-10.00 F       Branztyn Reyes            14      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  4   4-10.00 F       Mystic Sampaga            16      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 
Men    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  11-07.00 F STATE Isaac Dagan               16       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2  10-06.00 F  OIA  Thomas Schiller           16       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  3  10-00.00 F  OIA  Stephen Chezik            14      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 
Men    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  21-06.00 F STATE Reichel Vegas             16      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  2  20-10.00 F STATE Trent Schuppe             16      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  3  19-00.00 F  OIA  Tracen Higa               15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  4  18-04.00 F       Devin Uyeda               17       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  5  17-04.50 F       Tyler Fujimoto            15       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  6  17-04.00 F       Matthew Matsuo            13      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  6  17-04.00 F       Reyn Nishimura            13      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  8        ND F       Jansen York               17      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 
Men    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  41-01.00 F STATE Tracen Higa               15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  2  40-05.00 F  OIA  Trent Schuppe             18       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  3  36-04.50 F       Reyn Nishimura            15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 
Men    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  37-04.50 F       Cyrus DeRego              18      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  2  34-07.50 F       Ethan Santiago            15      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  3  33-05.00 F       Layton Kam                17      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  4  32-00.50 F       Mayson Foumai             17       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  5  31-02.00 F       Blaze Torres              18      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  6  28-06.50 F       Brycen Sniffen                    3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  7  28-05.00 F       Noah Basa                 16       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 
Men    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1 113-09.00 F  OIA  Ethan Santiago            17       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2 109-03.00 F       Cyrus DeRego              18      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  3 106-08.00 F       Layton Kam                17      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  4  95-07.00 F       Blaze Torres              18      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  5  91-11.00 F       Brycen Sniffen                    3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  6  88-09.00 F       Noah Basa                 14      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  7  84-03.00 F       Mystic Sampaga            16       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  8  83-08.00 F       Jaron Abela Nakashima     15      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  9  82-08.00 F       Zachary Gregg             18      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 10  81-03.00 F       Mayson Foumai             18      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3