Licensed To: Mililani High School 
                         Mililani High School [MILI]                           
 
Women   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     12.39 F  STAT Mackenzie Reed                    3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  2     12.91 F  STAT Devan Pogue                       3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  3     13.23 F  OIA  Hayley Labonte                    3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  4     13.27 F  OIA  Elle Rimando                      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  5     13.63 F  OIA  Sarah Johnson                     3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  6     13.66 F  OIA  Ryanne Navarro                    2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  7     13.75 F       Kaela Soberman                    3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  8     13.85 F       Jailah Bowen                      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  9     13.87 F       Lainey Sapla                       4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 10     13.89 F       Tai Phaniphon                     3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 11     13.91 F       Chasity Jackson                   3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 12     14.18 F       Srey Nich Kong                     3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 12     14.18 F       Sierra Hirae                       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 14     14.30 F       Meagan Tamashiro                   3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 15     14.40 F       Haley Dease                       2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 16     14.65 F       Sofia Carmona                      3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 17     14.72 F       Maria del Carmen Segura            3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 18     14.77 F       Julicia Chapman                   3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 19     14.87 F       Alina Fujinaka                     3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 20     14.89 F       Pauline Sales                      3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 21     14.96 F       Marlee Naira                      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 22     15.43 F       Faith King                        3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 23     15.58 F       Margaret Waite                    3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 24     15.92 F       Alena Marquina                    2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 25     15.96 F       Lori Takushi                      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 26     15.99 F       Kammi Miyashita                    3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 27     16.01 F       Elizabeth Johnson                 3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 28     16.25 F       Tabitha Myers                      3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 29     16.64 F       Kayla Muh                         3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 
Women   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     25.82 F  STAT Mackenzie Reed                    3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  2     27.27 P  OIA  Ryanne Navarro                    4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     27.63 F  OIA  Hayley Labonte                    3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  4     28.35 F  OIA  Jailah Bowen                      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  5     28.38 F  OIA  Sarah Johnson                     3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  6     28.80 F       Chasity Jackson                   3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  7     28.86 F       Lainey Sapla                       4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  8     28.90 F       Tai Phaniphon                     2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  9     29.28 F       Kaela Soberman                     3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 10     29.44 F       Devan Pogue                        3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 11     29.46 F       Meagan Tamashiro                  3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 12     29.63 F       Jaylyn Deveraturda                3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 13     29.74 F       Darcie Tanaka                     3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 14     30.20 F       Sierra Hirae                      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 15     30.22 F       Edyn Fairchild                    3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 16     30.56 F       Malia Boksanski                    3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 17     31.08 F       Pauline Sales                     3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 18     31.91 F       Alena Marquina                    3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 19     31.93 F       Julicia Chapman                   3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 20     32.38 F       Marlee Naira                      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 21     33.44 F       Kammi Miyashita                   3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 22     34.48 F       Aubren Dean                       3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 23     35.29 F       Faith King                        3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 24     36.24 F       Jiana Abela-Nakashima             2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 
Women   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     58.76 F  STAT Mackenzie Reed                     4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  2   1:01.14 F  STAT Ryanne Navarro                    4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3   1:04.91 F  OIA  Kaela Soberman                    3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  4   1:05.85 F  OIA  Malia Boksanski                   3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  5   1:07.05 F  OIA  Tai Phaniphon                     2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  6   1:07.69 F       Jaylyn Deveraturda                4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  7   1:09.21 F       Edyn Fairchild                     4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  8   1:14.00 F       Darcie Tanaka                      3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  9   1:14.32 F       Margaret Waite                    2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 10   1:15.21 F       Kammi Miyashita                   3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 
Women   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   2:28.17 F  STAT Hope Ishizaka                     4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   2:41.48 F  OIA  Misa Miyashiro                     4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  3   2:44.66 F  OIA  Zianya Gonzalez                   2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  4   2:53.21 F       Kelsi Kiyoi                       4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 
Women   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5:36.88 F  OIA  Hope Ishizaka                      3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2   5:40.27 F  OIA  Zianya Gonzalez                    3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  3   5:43.70 F  OIA  Misa Miyashiro                    4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  4   6:13.86 F       Skylar Sua                        2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  5   6:15.53 F       Payton Murai                       4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 
Women   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  13:16.82 F       Misa Miyashiro                     4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  2  14:21.84 F       Payton Murai                       4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 
Women   100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     17.90 F  OIA  Fiona Chen                        4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  2     18.63 F  OIA  Caralyn Yamasaki                  3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  3     19.41 F       Kendall Scott                      4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  4     19.47 F       Sierra Hirae                       4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  5     19.58 F       Lexee Lehano                      4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  6     20.31 F       Aubren Dean                        3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  7     20.58 F       Alena Marquina                    3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  8     20.97 F       Pauline Sales                     3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  9     21.37 F       Riana Chen                        3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 
Women   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     52.75 P  OIA  Kendall Scott                     4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     52.80 F  OIA  Fiona Chen                        3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  3     53.94 P  OIA  Sierra Hirae                      4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     54.79 F  OIA  Pauline Sales                      4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  5     55.26 F  OIA  Caralyn Yamasaki                  3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  6     56.53 F       Riana Chen                        3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  7   1:00.55 F       Alena Marquina                    3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  8   1:09.68 F       Aubren Dean                        3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 
Women    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5-00.00 F  STAT Zakia Kierstedt                   3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  2   5-00.00 F  STAT Jailah Bowen                      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  2   5-00.00 F  STAT Chasity Jackson                   3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  4   4-10.00 F  STAT Jasmin Perez                      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  4   4-10.00 F  STAT Tai Phaniphon                     3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  6   4-06.00 F  OIA  Haley Dease                       2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  7   4-04.00 F       Elizabeth Johnson                 3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  8   4-02.00 F       Margaret Waite                    3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  9   4-00.00 F       Faith King                        2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 10   3-10.00 F       Jannai Oganeku                    2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 10   3-10.00 F       Sofia Carmona                     2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 10   3-10.00 F       Lori Takushi                      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 
Women    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   9-09.00 F  STAT Malia Boksanski                   4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   8-09.00 F  STAT Srey Nich Kong                    4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3   8-06.00 F  STAT Tabitha Myers                      4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  4   7-06.00 F  OIA  Maria del Carmen Segura            3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  5   7-00.00 F  OIA  Alina Fujinaka                    2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  5   7-00.00 F  OIA  Jiana Abela-Nakashima              4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 
Women    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  17-04.00 F  STAT Jailah Bowen                      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  2  17-01.00 P  STAT Elle Rimando                      4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3  15-09.25 F  STAT Tai Phaniphon                      3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  4  14-10.50 F  OIA  Hayley Labonte                    3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  5  14-09.00 F  OIA  Jasmine Abe                       2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  6  14-08.00 F  OIA  Chloe Fong                        2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  7  14-04.00 F  OIA  Breanna Nuesca                    3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  8  13-04.00 F       Bethany Ballesteros               2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 
Women    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  35-07.50 F  STAT Elle Rimando                       4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  2  32-02.50 F  OIA  Jasmine Abe                       3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  3  32-00.00 F  OIA  Chloe Fong                         3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  4  30-07.00 F  OIA  Hayley Labonte                    2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  5  29-08.00 F  OIA  Breanna Nuesca                    4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  6  28-01.00 F  OIA  Bethany Ballesteros               4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 
Women    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  86-03.00 F  OIA  Haley Dease                        4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  2  45-10.00 F       Jannai Oganeku                    3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 
Men   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     10.96 F  STAT Isaiah Trice              16      3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  2     11.75 F       Noah Holcomb              18      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  3     11.76 F       Blaze Torres              18      3/23/2019  2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  4     11.79 F       Tracen Higa               15       4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  5     11.86 F       Reyn Nishimura            15       4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  6     11.87 F       Zachary Montayre          15       4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  7     11.91 F       Devin Uyeda               17      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  8     11.94 F       Jaycob Manuel             15      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  9     12.07 F       Jansen York               17       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
 10     12.29 F       Dennis Tadeo-Gilbert      16       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 11     12.30 F       John East                 16      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 12     12.37 F       Luis Garcia               17       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 13     12.60 F       Adrian Soriano            13      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 14     12.63 F       Vaisen Viloria            16      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 15     12.84 F       Kapono Hookano            15       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 16     12.96 F       Mayson Foumai             18      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 17     12.98 F       Chase Miyagi-Machida      14      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 18     13.08 F       Mystic Sampaga            16      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 19     13.23 F       Tyler Fujimoto            15       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 20     13.31 F       Jimwell Delos Reyes               3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 21     17.23 F       Brycen Sniffen                    3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 22        FS F       Andrew Garcia             13      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 
Men   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     22.79 F  STAT Isaiah Trice              16       4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  2     23.75 P  OIA  Blaze Torres              18      4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     23.86 F  OIA  Noah Holcomb              18      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  4     24.62 F       Reyn Nishimura            15       4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  5     24.65 F       Dennis Tadeo-Gilbert      16      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  6     24.68 F       Devin Uyeda               17      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  7     24.70 F       Luis Garcia               17      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  8     24.71 F       Trent Schuppe             18       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  9     24.76 F       Ian Tamane                18      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 10     24.90 F       Zachary Montayre          15      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 11     24.92 F       Bryan Calabitin           15      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 12     25.43 F       Jansen York               17       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 13     25.48 F       Tracen Higa               13      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 14     25.56 F       Adrian Soriano            15      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 15     25.81 F       Jaycob Manuel             17      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 16     26.59 F       Stephen Chezik            12      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 17     26.71 F       Chase Miyagi-Machida      14      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 18     26.92 F       Andrew Garcia             13      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 19     27.53 F       Joseph Lewis              15      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 20     27.72 F       Mayson Foumai             17       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 21     27.79 F       Thomas Schiller           16       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 
Men   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     51.83 F  STAT Noah Holcomb              18      4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     52.80 F  STAT Luis Garcia               17      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  3     54.05 F  OIA  Dylan Miyamura            17      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  4     54.65 F  OIA  Ian Tamane                18      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  5     54.89 F  OIA  Matteo Resonable           8      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  6     55.24 F  OIA  Isaiah Trice              14      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  7     55.67 F       Dennis Tadeo-Gilbert      16      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  8     55.82 F       Bryan Calabitin           15      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  9     56.48 F       Justin Holder             16      4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 10     57.59 F       Adrian Soriano            15       4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 11     58.54 F       Myles Partin              15      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 12   1:00.44 F       Jason Williams            15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 13   1:00.49 F       Chase Miyagi-Machida      16      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 14   1:02.75 F       Arion Ugalino             15       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 
Men   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   2:01.86 F  STAT Luis Garcia               17      4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   2:08.16 F  OIA  Dylan Miyamura            17       4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  3   2:12.08 F  OIA  Ty Dylan Yang             17       4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  4   2:12.50 F  OIA  Kale Glunt                16       4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  5   2:18.56 F       Justin Holder             15      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  6   2:18.84 F       Mark Budiao               13      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  7   2:18.97 F       Myles Partin              15      4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  8   2:20.10 F       Ethan Alquisa             15      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  9   2:21.10 F       Arion Ugalino             15       4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 10   2:21.20 F       Ethan Ballou              16       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 11   2:21.46 F       Daniel Stewart            17      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 12   2:23.98 F       Alexander Ballou          15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 13   2:27.19 F       Jason Williams            13      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 14   2:30.19 F       Nathan Shinagawa          15      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 15   2:33.21 F       Grant Nakasone            14      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 16   2:33.48 F       Murphy Boksanski          14       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 17   2:34.77 F       Michael Ruiz              15      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 18   2:34.93 F       Kendall Wong              14       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 19   2:38.35 F       Zachary Gregg             18       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 20   2:45.34 F       Noah Nappi                16       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 21   3:02.32 F       Malachi Gebre             15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 
Men   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   4:28.77 P  OIA  Kale Glunt                16      4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   4:38.67 F  OIA  Ethan Ballou              16       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  3   4:42.22 F  OIA  Mark Budiao               15       4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  4   4:42.87 F  OIA  Kyle Shifflett            16      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  5   4:44.29 F  OIA  Ethan Alquisa             15       4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  6   4:54.95 F       Jason Williams            15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  7   4:55.90 F       Payton Ikeda              15      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  8   4:59.66 F       Daniel Stewart            17      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  9   5:01.12 F       Jaycee Guerrero                   3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 10   5:01.18 F       Alexander Ballou          15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 11   5:08.62 F       Murphy Boksanski          14      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 12   5:19.89 F       Kyan Okamura              14      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 13   5:23.97 F       Kendall Wong              12      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 14   5:27.06 F       Michael Ruiz              15      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 15   5:27.19 F       Nathan Shinagawa          15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 16   5:31.41 F       Zachary Gregg             18       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 17   5:34.53 F       Michael Taylor            16       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 18   5:38.52 F       Noah Nappi                16      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 19   6:03.72 F       Malachi Gebre             15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 20   6:23.50 F       Nicholas Abramo           14      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 
Men   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  10:13.66 F  OIA  Kale Glunt                16      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  2  10:29.07 F  OIA  Kyle Shifflett            16      4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3  11:11.37 F       Payton Ikeda              15       4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  4  11:38.46 F       Murphy Boksanski          14       4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  5  12:32.70 F       Kendall Wong              14      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  6  13:11.31 F       Michael Ruiz              15      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  7  14:09.41 F       Nicholas Abramo           14      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
 
Men   110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     15.87 F  STAT Christian Macias          17      4/26/2019  Varsity  Tune-up Meet
  2     16.50 P  STAT Kai Vutnoski              17      4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     19.19 F       Mieszko Stachowski        16      4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  4     19.24 F       Ryan James Domingo        18      4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
  5     19.66 F       Michael Enos              17      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  6     20.50 F       Sage Borges               16      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  7     21.02 F       Joshua Leonard            16      4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 
Men   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     43.06 P  STAT Jaycob Manuel             17      4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     44.77 F  OIA  Kai Vutnoski              17       4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  3     45.59 F  OIA  Christian Macias          17       4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  4     46.32 F  OIA  Mieszko Stachowski        16      4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  5     47.23 F       Ryan James Domingo        18       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  6     49.16 F       Michael Enos              15      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  7     52.04 F       Sage Borges               16      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  8     53.43 F       Joshua Leonard            16       4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 
Men    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5-08.00 F  OIA  Michael Enos              15      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  2   5-05.00 F       John East                 16      4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
  3   5-00.00 F       Branztyn Reyes            14       4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  3   5-00.00 F       Mystic Sampaga            16      4/12/2019  2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 
Men    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  12-00.00 F  STAT Memphis Hoeft             16      4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2  12-00.00 F  STAT Isaac Dagan               16       4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  3  11-00.00 F  OIA  Thomas Schiller           16      4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3  11-00.00 F  OIA  Stephen Chezik            15       4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 
Men    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  21-06.00 F  STAT Reichel Vegas             16      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  2  20-10.00 F  STAT Trent Schuppe             16      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  3  19-07.50 F  OIA  Tracen Higa               15       4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  4  18-04.00 F       Devin Uyeda               17       3/2/2019  2019 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  5  18-02.50 F       Matthew Matsuo            16       4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
  6  17-04.50 F       Tyler Fujimoto            15       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  7  17-04.00 F       Reyn Nishimura            13      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
  8        ND F       Jansen York               17      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 
Men    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  42-00.75 F  STAT Tracen Higa               15      4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2  40-05.00 F  OIA  Trent Schuppe             18       3/9/2019  2019 George Yamamoto Invitational
  3  38-01.00 P  OIA  Reyn Nishimura            15      4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 
Men    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  43-04.50 F  OIA  Cyrus DeRego              18      4/26/2019  Varsity  Tune-up Meet
  2  40-05.50 F  OIA  Stephen Chezik            15      4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
  3  36-02.50 F       Jaron Abela Nakashima     17      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  4  35-00.50 F       Ethan Santiago            17      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  5  34-00.00 F       Mayson Foumai             18       4/6/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Western Division Championshi
  6  33-05.00 F       Layton Kam                17      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  7  31-02.00 F       Blaze Torres              18      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  8  29-03.00 F       Noah Basa                 16      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  9  28-06.50 F       Brycen Sniffen                    3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
 
Men    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1 123-07.00 P  OIA  Cyrus DeRego              18      4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2 119-11.00 P  OIA  Ethan Santiago            17      4/18/2019  2019 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3 112-00.00 F  OIA  Stephen Chezik            15      4/13/2019  2019 OIA Last Chance Meet
  4 106-08.00 F       Layton Kam                17      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  5  95-07.00 F       Zachary Gregg             18      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  5  95-07.00 F       Blaze Torres              18      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  7  92-10.00 F       Jaron Abela Nakashima     17      3/30/2019  2019  Waianae Qualifying Meet #4 at Pearl Cit
  8  91-11.00 F       Brycen Sniffen                    3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3
  9  88-09.00 F       Noah Basa                 14      2/23/2019  2019 Mililani Qualifying Meet 1
 10  88-08.00 F       Mystic Sampaga            16       4/5/2019  2019 JV Western Division Track Championships
 11  81-03.00 F       Mayson Foumai             18      3/16/2019  2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3