Printable Performance List

Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2019 02:15 AM
             2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational - 3/23/2019              
                                  Track Meet                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls Discus Throw (16)
===============================================================================
      Record:  141-00  3/22/2014   Kahoa Mikaele, Kailua                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Tagovailoa, Zada              SO Damien               121-03 
  2   1853 Tapasa, Shaddai               SR Radford              106-04 
  3    892 Nohara, Randilyn              12 Kaiser               104-08 
  4        Suguturaga, Nata              12 Punahou              101-11 
  5    603 Crowell, Serynity             SO Kailua               101-02 
  6    643 Yamaguchi-Taufaasau, Serenit  JR Kailua               100-06 
  7        Uluave, Sina                  12 Punahou              100-04 
  8   1725 Ulugalu, Siatua               JR Pearl City           100-03 
  9        Liilii, Aleah                 10 Punahou               99-11 
 10    402 Semisi-Fuamoli, Maselynn      12 Farrington            99-01 
 11   5006 Maghanoy, Kiana                  Maui High             98-03 
 12    891 Souza, Chaysie                12 Kaiser                97-11 
 13        Makekau, Kyeesia              12 Iolani                97-05 
 14        Daniel-Richards, Dia?ane      11 Iolani                95-06 
 15    633 Tigilau, Maria                JR Kailua                95-03 
 16   5020 Larkin, Mackenzie             JR Oak Bay               75-00 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw (16)
===============================================================================
      Record:  170-00  3/25/2017   Cole Smith, New Port Harbor                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1052 Balangitao, Nathaniel         11 Kalani               148-09 
  2        Freeman, Kennedy              12 Punahou              141-06 
  3        Matautia, Legend              11 Punahou              136-07 
  4    418 Matagi, Joshua                11 Farrington           133-07 
  5    423 Sedeno, Chase                 12 Farrington           132-07 
  6   5025 Kolomatangi, Akuila              Baldwin              128-04 
  7    424 Taumua, Siaosi                12 Farrington           128-03 
  8   5068 Mcleod, Keali'i               SO Waianae              127-09 
  9   5026 Kahiamoe, Henry                  Baldwin              126-03 
 10   2610 Copp, Hunter                  SR Radford              124-03 
 11   1143 Mahelona, Elijah              12 Kapolei              122-11 
 12    622 Crowell, Royal                JR Kailua            122-07.50 
 13    883 Tom, Koa                      12 Kaiser            120-06.50 
 14        Harbottle, Lima               11 Iolani               118-06 
 15   5015 Warmington, Robert            SO Oak Bay               64-00 
 16   5016 McDowell, Evan                SO Oak Bay               64-00 
 
Event 3  Boys Shot Put (17)
===============================================================================
      Record:  59-10.50  3/26/2016   Cole Smith, Unattached                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    421 Faitau, Logan                 12 Farrington         52-04.00 
  2        Freeman, Kennedy              12 Punahou            46-11.50 
  3   1052 Balangitao, Nathaniel         11 Kalani             44-09.00 
  4        Pauole, Lokahi                12 St Louis           44-08.00 
  5        Blake, Kupono                 12 St Louis           44-05.00 
  6   1144 Makinano, Nicholas            12 Kapolei            44-02.00 
  7   5027 Tokunang, Ben                    Baldwin            44-02.00 
  8        Liftee, Nalu                  11 St Louis           44-00.00 
  9        Godbout, Justin               12 St Louis           43-10.50 
 10    420 Collins, Saleaula             12 Farrington         43-09.00 
 11        Matautia, Legend              11 Punahou            43-06.00 
 12   2610 Copp, Hunter                  SR Radford            42-10.00 
 13    417 Matagi, Caleb                 11 Farrington         41-11.50 
 14        Leiato, Jonas                 11 Punahou            41-06.00 
 15   5035 Fox, Michael                     Unattached B       29-09.00 
 16   5033 Duley, Logan                     Unattached B       27-09.50 
 17   5034 McFie, Holt                      Unattached B       24-08.25 
 
Event 4  Girls Shot Put (16)
===============================================================================
      Record:  39-03.50  3/25/2017   Leslie Mamai-Lagafuaina, Aiea             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Tagovailoa, Zada              SO Damien             36-08.00 
  2        Uluave, Sina                  12 Punahou            36-05.00 
  3   1853 Tapasa, Shaddai               SR Radford            35-03.00 
  4        Liilii, Aleah                 10 Punahou            35-00.00 
  5        Suguturaga, Nora              12 Punahou            34-07.00 
  6   2382 Saribay, Jocelyn              11 Waipahu            34-05.00 
  7   1867 Russell, Mahogany             SR Radford            33-06.00 
  8    893 Blakeney, Taeya               11 Kaiser             32-07.00 
  9    402 Semisi-Fuamoli, Maselynn      12 Farrington         32-06.00 
 10   5006 Maghanoy, Kiana                  Maui High          32-02.75 
 11   3317 Tanuvasa, Taina               09 Kalani             31-08.00 
 12   1156 Parker, Kahealani             12 Kapolei            31-01.00 
 13        Motuapuaka, Chiara            11 Maryknoll          31-01.00 
 14   2917 Faumui, Laciana               SR Campbell           30-06.00 
 15    633 Tigilau, Maria                JR Kailua             30-05.00 
 16   5020 Larkin, Mackenzie             JR Oak Bay            26-00.00 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump (16)
===============================================================================
      Record:  16-08.75  3/26/2016   Kayla Afoa, KSKV                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1405 Bowen, Jailah                 12 Mililani           17-04.00 
  2   3362 Tam, Sheree                   12 Kalani             16-10.00 
  3   5017 Dickerson, Makayla            JR Oak Bay            16-08.00 
  4   5053 Over, Kiana                      KS - Maui          16-06.00 
  5   1444 Rimando, Elle                  9 Mililani           16-04.50 
  6   5054 Logan, Keely                     KS - Maui          16-04.00 
  7    429 Plan, Jenna                   12 Farrington         16-03.00 
  8        Panuve, Sela                  SR Baldwin            16-02.75 
  9        Gregory, Chadelle             12 Iolani             16-00.50 
 10    385 Witthoeft, Izzy               SR CAST               15-11.00 
 11   1605 Ofa, Elizabeth                SR Nanakuli           15-10.50 
 12        Marvin, Stevie                12 Punahou            15-08.75 
 13   5036 Ho, Caroline                  FR Unattached B       15-08.00 
 14        Weeshoff, Katie               10 Punahou            15-07.00 
 15        Veneciano, Taylor             12 Iolani             15-06.00 
 16   5022 Parker, Lily                  SO Oak Bay            12-04.00 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump (28)
===============================================================================
      Record:  21-07.75  3/22/2014   Reece Alvarado, PAC5                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Clemente, Kawika              10 Kamehameha         22-01.50 
  2   2768 Vegas, Reichel                12 Mililani           21-06.00 
  3        Latu, Kamoi                   11 St Louis           21-05.00 
  4   3654 Tanner, Rashod                JR Moanalua           20-11.00 
  5        Akiu, Micah                   12 Kamehameha         20-11.00 
  6   2755 Schuppe, Trent                12 Mililani           20-10.00 
  7   5081 Rebolledo, Michael               Baldwin            20-08.00 
  8   3621 Grace, Ezra                   SR Moanalua           20-08.00 
  9   5064 Kamealoha, Xaistin            SR Waianae            20-08.00 
 10        Coleman, Macky                12 Kamehameha         20-07.75 
 11        Kiaaina-Caires, Rayden        10 Punahou            20-02.50 
 12        Donlon, Hugh                  JR Mid Pacific        20-00.50 
 13   5029 Cremer, Nathanial                Baldwin            20-00.00 
 14   3608 Daniels, Izaiah               SR Moanalua           19-09.00 
 15    344 Yahata, Cameron               SR CAST               19-07.00 
 16        Madariaga, Jacob              JR Maui High          19-05.00 
 17   1335 Williams, Zion                JR McKinley           19-03.00 
 18   2630 Jones, J'Drien                SR Radford            19-03.00 
 19   5058 Hamasaki, CJ                     KS - Maui          19-02.00 
 20   5007 Benn, Adam                    JR Oak Bay            18-01.00 
 21   5010 Clements, Isaac               SR Oak Bay            17-06.00 
 22   5039 Cheung, Clarence                 Unattached B       17-01.00 
 23   5013 Irish, Lauchlan               SO Oak Bay            17-00.00 
 24   5040 Kan, Adrian                      Unattached B       15-09.25 
 25   5033 Duley, Logan                     Unattached B       15-09.00 
 26   5035 Fox, Michael                     Unattached B       15-05.25 
 27   5041 Mo, Ian                          Unattached B       15-00.00 
 28   5034 McFie, Holt                      Unattached B       14-02.50 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump (17)
===============================================================================
      Record:  35-09  3/25/2017   Mikiala Maio, KSKV                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Panuve, Sela                  SR Baldwin            36-03.00 
  2        Nagaji, Cameryn Ann           10 Iolani             34-11.25 
  3   1444 Rimando, Elle                  9 Mililani           34-07.50 
  4        Doughery, Maile               JR Seabury Hall       34-06.00 
  5   5036 Ho, Caroline                  FR Unattached B       34-05.00 
  6   5078 Bigelow, Sienna                  Seabury Hall       34-03.00 
  7   5053 Over, Kiana                      KS - Maui          34-00.00 
  8   2929 Yancey-Iokia, Savannah        SR Campbell           33-09.00 
  9   5054 Logan, Keely                     KS - Maui          33-06.00 
 10        Marvin, Stevie                12 Punahou            33-04.50 
 11   1856 White, Cierra                 JR Radford            32-11.50 
 12        Wong, Nicole                  12 Iolani             32-03.50 
 13   1400 Abe, Jasmine                  10 Mililani           32-02.00 
 14        Weeshoff, Katie               10 Punahou            32-01.50 
 15        Lovell, Ariana                12 Iolani             32-00.75 
 16   1415 Fong, Chloe                   12 Mililani           32-00.00 
 17   5023 Pekter, Marilla               JR Oak Bay            21-06.00 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump (17)
===============================================================================
      Record:  44-10.50  3/21/2015   Michael Jones-Quering, Aiea               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Akiu, Micah                   12 Kamehameha         42-03.50 
  2   3621 Grace, Ezra                   SR Moanalua           42-02.50 
  3   5024 Wicks, Bishop                    Baldwin            41-10.00 
  4   2725 Higa, Tracen                  10 Mililani           41-01.00 
  5   2630 Jones, J'Drien                SR Radford            40-09.00 
  6   5064 Kamealoha, Xaistin            SR Waianae            40-08.00 
  7        Reinhardt, Christian          SR Baldwin            40-07.00 
  8        Allen, Nicholas               12 Punahou            40-05.00 
  9   2755 Schuppe, Trent                12 Mililani           40-05.00 
 10   1989 Doyle, Jason                  SR Roosevelt          40-04.50 
 11   2605 Bryant, Tavian                SR Radford            40-03.00 
 12        Thompson, Alexander           12 Punahou            39-11.75 
 13        Lau, Hunter                   10 Punahou            39-00.50 
 14   5075 Mcleod, Sheldon               JR Waianae            39-00.00 
 15   2488 Mooring, Cornelious           12 Waipahu            38-08.00 
 16   5058 Hamasaki, CJ                     KS - Maui          38-06.00 
 17   5039 Cheung, Clarence                 Unattached B       37-01.00 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump (17)
===============================================================================
      Record:   5-00  3/23/2013   Joanna Christenson, Kamehameha               
        Tied:   5-00  3/25/2017   Jasianna AhNee-Green, Campbell               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   5076 King, Lexi                       Unattached          5-01.00 
  2   5054 Logan, Keely                     KS - Maui           5-01.00 
  3   1405 Bowen, Jailah                 12 Mililani            5-00.00 
  4   2911 Ah-Nee Green, Jasha-Ann       SR Campbell            5-00.00 
  5        Matias, Jackie                 9 Punahou             4-11.00 
  6        Kahahawai, Devin               9 Kamehameha          4-11.00 
  7   1440 Perez, Jasmin                 10 Mililani            4-10.00 
  8   1827 Howell, Angela                JR Radford             4-10.00 
  9   1423 Kierstedt, Zakia              11 Mililani            4-10.00 
 10        McClure, Malie                12 Kamehameha          4-09.00 
 11   5078 Bigelow, Sienna                  Seabury Hall        4-09.00 
 12    290 Maake, Alisha                 SO Campbell            4-08.00 
 13   2915 Billingsley, Niya             SR Campbell            4-08.00 
 14    801 Ah See, Sarah                 12 Kaiser              4-08.00 
 15   1807 Broadus, Nilanie              FR Radford             4-08.00 
 16        Cockett, Rylee                11 Iolani              4-07.00 
 17        Oliveira, Payton               9 Kamehameha          4-07.00 
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump (16)
===============================================================================
      Record:   6-06  3/26/2016   Clayce Akeo, MPI                             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Feagins, Korvin               12 St Louis            6-06.00 
  2        Donlon, Hugh                  JR Mid Pacific         6-01.00 
  3        Hirahara, Aaron               12 Punahou             6-01.00 
  4        Manuel, Wailoa                10 Iolani              6-01.00 
  5    344 Yahata, Cameron               SR CAST                5-10.00 
  6   2630 Jones, J'Drien                SR Radford             5-10.00 
  7        Taylor, Noa                   10 Kamehameha          5-09.00 
  8   5001 Isaiah, Richards                 Maui High           5-09.00 
  9        Taba, Trey                    12 St Louis            5-09.00 
 10   1989 Doyle, Jason                  SR Roosevelt           5-08.00 
 11   5075 Mcleod, Sheldon               JR Waianae             5-08.00 
 12   5029 Cremer, Nathanial                Baldwin             5-08.00 
 13   5050 Weber, Ezekiel                   KS - Maui           5-08.00 
 14   5046 Braun, Cruz                      KS - Maui           5-08.00 
 15   2719 Enos, Micahel                 12 Mililani            5-08.00 
 16   1990 Hur, Jason                    JR Roosevelt           5-07.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault (16)
===============================================================================
      Record:  12-06  3/22/2014   Sammy Marumoto, Punahou                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Powell, Tianna                JR Baldwin            11-06.00 
  2        Moku, Tatum                    8 Unattached         11-00.00 
  3        Burnett, Brandi               12 Kamehameha         10-03.00 
  4   5018 Forrest, Jade                 JR Oak Bay            10-01.00 
  5        Kia, Namele                    9 Punahou             9-06.00 
  6    822 Hollenbeck, Cassidy           11 Kaiser              9-06.00 
  7   5032 Asato, Alexis                    Baldwin             9-06.00 
  8    372 Jumawan, Laina                SR CAST                9-00.00 
  9        Kerber, Anela                  9 Punahou             8-06.00 
 10   1929 Umetsu, Taylor                SR Roosevelt           8-06.00 
 11   1426 Kong, Srey Nich               11 Mililani            8-06.00 
 12   1527 Lauro, Nicole                 SR Moanalua            8-00.00 
 13    370 Gatanis, Tiffany              SR CAST                8-00.00 
 14   1923 Matsuda, Stephanie            SR Roosevelt           8-00.00 
 15        Fano, Konakaiopua             10 Kamehameha          8-00.00 
 16   5023 Pekter, Marilla               JR Oak Bay             7-00.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault (16)
===============================================================================
      Record:  15-03  3/31/2018   J. Kai Yamafuji, Punahou                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Kai Yamafuji, J.              11 Punahou            15-00.00 
  2   5010 Clements, Isaac               SR Oak Bay            14-01.00 
  3   5030 Ancheta, Gillian                 Baldwin            12-09.00 
  4        Ideoka, Matthew               SR Baldwin            12-09.00 
  5        Parker, Joshua                10 Kamehameha         12-06.00 
  6        Kimata, Mauhia                11 Punahou            12-00.00 
  7   5031 Wong, Kahiau                  SR Baldwin            12-00.00 
  8        Borengasser, Duke             11 Kamehameha         12-00.00 
  9   2715 Dagan, Isaac                  11 Mililani           11-07.00 
 10   1971 Okami, Noah                   SO Roosevelt          11-00.00 
 11    332 Omengebar, Paul               SR CAST               11-00.00 
 12    308 Ching, Justice                JR CAST               11-00.00 
 13    335 Puinivai, Senituli            SR CAST               11-00.00 
 14   1965 Liang, William                JR Roosevelt          10-06.00 
 15   2754 Schiller, Thomas              11 Mililani           10-06.00 
 16   3644 Montero, Isaiah               SR Moanalua           10-06.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (24)
===============================================================================
      Record:  15.25  3/23/2013   Abrianna Johnson-Edwards, Iolani Girls       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Blanchette, Grace             12 Punahou               15.90 
  2        Waterford, Ameera             SO Seabury Hall          15.93 
  3        Panuve, Sela                  SR Baldwin               16.05 
  4   2922 Leopard, Leilani              SR Campbell              16.23 
  5        Among, Kahiau                 11 Iolani                16.65 
  6   1805 Bates, Naomi                  SO Radford               16.67 
  7   1120 Dukes, Diami                  12 Kapolei               16.75 
  8        Lowery, Lexi                  12 Punahou               16.76 
  9        Wong, Anne                    SO Sacred Hearts         16.83 
 10        Domingo, Maria                SO Sacred Hearts         17.04 
 11   5056 Stuppleben, Sofia                KS - Maui             17.05 
 12   1605 Ofa, Elizabeth                SR Nanakuli              17.28 
 13   2364 Cabico, Judy Ann              12 Waipahu               17.30 
 14        Sugihara, Jami                12 Kamehameha            17.60 
 15   1520 Giusta, Keila                 FR Moanalua              17.71 
 16        Jackson, Lexie                10 Punahou               17.78 
 17   2925 Marshall, Amiah               SR Campbell              17.99 
 18   2929 Yancey-Iokia, Savannah        SR Campbell              18.02 
 19        Kaio, Caela                   12 Kamehameha            18.15 
 20   1859 Wilson, Peyton                SO Radford               18.17 
 21   3313 Quijano, Tiare                10 Kalani                18.21 
 22   1129 Hirano, Kaitlyn               12 Kapolei               18.27 
 23   1801 Adams, Yasmine                JR Radford               18.47 
 24        Aluli, Anuhea                  9 Kamehameha            18.48 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (24)
===============================================================================
      Record:  14.52  3/31/2018   Tanner Moku, KSKV                            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Cadiz, Rey                    SR Baldwin               14.44 
  2        Adachi, Tyler                 SR Baldwin               15.09 
  3        Thompson, Alexander           12 Punahou               15.15 
  4        Udarbe, Tyler                 12 Iolani                15.61 
  5   5024 Wicks, Bishop                    Baldwin               15.66 
  6        Paige, Chris                  10 Punahou               15.70 
  7   2648 Saxton, Kendall               SO Radford               16.00 
  8   2617 Edwards, Michael              SR Radford               16.10 
  9   1197 Badoyen, Elijah               12 Kapolei               16.31 
 10   1135 Kukahiko, Trevor              12 Kapolei               16.56 
 11        Kan, Trevor                   11 Iolani                16.60 
 12    881 Kelly, Liam                      Kaiser                16.85 
 13   1964 Li, Devin                     SR Roosevelt             16.87 
 14   1963 Lei, Andy                     SR Roosevelt             16.90 
 15   2770 Vutnoski, Kai                 11 Mililani              16.94 
 16    242 Gostage, Gavyn                JR Campbell              17.01 
 17   3663 Callaway, Malik               JR Moanalua              17.06 
 18    205 Taugasolo, Jadaiah            FR Campbell              17.37 
 19    921 Ashley, Martin                11 Kalaheo               17.37 
 20   1061 Martinez, Tyler               11 Kalani                17.42 
 21        Eveleth, Ian                   9 Punahou               17.50 
 22    262 Singleton, Keane              SR Campbell              17.57 
 23    442 Chaffin, Darius               10 Farrington            17.70 
 24   2488 Mooring, Cornelious           12 Waipahu               17.73 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash (40)
===============================================================================
      Record:  12.32  3/31/2018   Hailey Williams, Alaska                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   3362 Tam, Sheree                   12 Kalani                12.79 
  2        Warrington, Amy               JR Mid Pacific           12.86 
  3   5019 Hall, Taleesha                SO Oak Bay               12.88 
  4   2316 Harris, Paige                  9 Waipahu               13.06 
  5   1442 Pogue, Devan                  12 Mililani              13.09 
  6    429 Plan, Jenna                   12 Farrington            13.09 
  7   5051 Goueytes, Madisun                KS - Maui             13.12 
  8    385 Witthoeft, Izzy               SR CAST                  13.14 
  9        Reed, Olivia                   9 Pac 5                 13.17 
 10   5052 Bulosan, Jaycie                  KS - Maui             13.19 
 11   5069 Perry, Lizjean                SO Waianae               13.20 
 12    369 Garbett, Saphyre              JR CAST                  13.21 
 13        Reed, Maya                    11 Pac 5                 13.31 
 14        Kamauoha-phillips, Kylee      10 Kamehameha            13.34 
 15    279 Chisholm, Asia                SO Campbell              13.44 
 16   1610 Liana, Jahlycxs               FR Nanakuli              13.46 
 17        Clark, Nikki                  10 Maryknoll             13.51 
 18        Marvin, Stevie                12 Punahou               13.53 
 19   2308 Casison, Leila-Jayne          10 Waipahu               13.55 
 20   1146 Malama-Nawatani, Genisis      12 Kapolei               13.57 
 21   3353 Griffiths, Sydney             11 Kalani                13.57 
 22        Weeshoff, Katie               10 Punahou               13.58 
 23   1528 Mosley, Detynee               SO Moanalua              13.60 
 24        Miura, Hannah                  9 Punahou               13.60 
 25        Gregory, Chadelle             12 Kamehameha            13.62 
 26    276 Allen, Monika                 SO Campbell              13.62 
 27   3311 Okamura, Kady Ann             10 Kalani                13.65 
 28    373 Kaneshiro, Lyla               SO CAST                  13.66 
 29        Lee, Faith                    11 Hanalani              13.74 
 30   1866 Truth, Serenity               SO Radford               13.75 
 31   1857 Thompson, Torianna            SO Radford               13.78 
 32   1536 Spencer, Zaira                JR Moanalua              13.86 
 33   1506 Bryant, Chekara               SO Moanalua              13.88 
 34   1181 Vasquez-Phillips, Jenny       10 Kapolei               13.88 
 35   1809 Bolanos, Elaina               JR Radford               13.89 
 36   5036 Ho, Caroline                  FR Unattached B          13.90 
 37        Veneciano, Taylor             12 Iolani                13.93 
 38    912 Vasconcellos, Kishti          10 Kalaheo               14.01 
 39   5037 Baziw, Bridgett               JR Unattached B          14.53 
 40   5022 Parker, Lily                  SO Oak Bay               14.76 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash (37)
===============================================================================
      Record:  10.80  3/25/2017   Christian Padron, Damien                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Payne, Noah                   JR Seabury Hall          10.79 
  2        Wilson, Roman                 11 St Louis              11.02 
  3        McHone-Todd, Calvin           JR Kealakehe             11.13 
  4        Yadao, Keola                  11 St Louis              11.23 
  5        Terrell, Vincent              11 Punahou               11.24 
  6   2765 Trice, Isaiah                 11 Mililani              11.25 
  7        Rosen, David                  12 Punahou               11.25 
  8   3473 Thurston, Kole                JR Pearl City            11.27 
  9    315 Figueroa, Jonah               JR CAST                  11.27 
 10   5043 Luke, Colton                     KS - Maui             11.43 
 11    343 Wong, Raiden                  SR CAST                  11.45 
 12   2621 Guerra, Jon-Daniel            SR Radford               11.52 
 13   3466 Pfau, Justin                  SR Pearl City            11.53 
 14        Clemente, Kawika              10 Kamehameha            11.59 
 15   5003 Geffe, Jason                     Maui High             11.60 
 16   5045 Gushiken, Kapena                 KS - Maui             11.61 
 17        Topinka, Tom                  12 Iolani                11.69 
 18   2612 Dean, Carson                  SR Radford               11.70 
 19   5064 Kamealoha, Xaistin            SR Waianae               11.72 
 20   2727 Holcomb, Noah                 12 Mililani              11.75 
 21   2662 Owens, Jacob                  JR Radford               11.76 
 22    255 Mokiao-Atimalala, Tamatoa     JR Campbell              11.78 
 23   2410 Sanchez, Kekoa                 9 Waipahu               11.80 
 24   1063 Salas, Zachary                12 Kalani                11.82 
 25   2764 Torres, Blaze                 12 Mililani              11.85 
 26        Napoleon, Hiawatha            10 Hanalani              11.87 
 27   3623 Jackman, Aaron                SO Moanalua              11.87 
 28   5050 Weber, Ezekiel                   KS - Maui             11.88 
 29        Falatea, Les (Toa)            12 Punahou               11.89 
 30   2497 Oya, Kendal                   12 Waipahu               11.90 
 31   1197 Badoyen, Elijah               12 Kapolei               11.91 
 32    114 Rapozo, Hoapili               11 Anuenue               11.91 
 33   5035 Fox, Michael                     Unattached B          12.80 
 34   5033 Duley, Logan                     Unattached B          12.81 
 35   5039 Cheung, Clarence                 Unattached B          12.95 
 36   5034 McFie, Holt                      Unattached B          13.01 
 37   5041 Mo, Ian                          Unattached B          14.50 
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run (24)
===============================================================================
      Record:  4:52.15  3/22/2014   Teri Brady, Punahou                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Gangnath, Chloe               JR Seabury Hall        4:54.00 
  2   5021 Chan, Delaney                 JR Oak Bay             4:56.00 
  3        Hamilton, Leann               JR Kealakehe           4:57.91 
  4        Almeida, Kayla                11 Punahou             5:04.56 
  5        Seng, Johanna                 FR HBA                 5:06.77 
  6        Lewis, Aya                     9 Pac 5               5:12.87 
  7        Kwan, Kacie                   SO HBA                 5:15.13 
  8   5080 Volner, Kaylee                   Seabury Hall        5:16.00 
  9   1525 Kanayama, Maleah              FR Moanalua            5:17.51 
 10        Tandy, Leilani                12 Iolani              5:20.13 
 11   1912 Martin, D'Elle                JR Roosevelt           5:22.46 
 12        Domingo, Kristina (Tessa)     10 Maryknoll           5:24.34 
 13    908 Maciel, Karina                10 Kalaheo             5:30.99 
 14        Stokes, Kaci                  10 Kamehameha          5:31.76 
 15   5060 Branigan, Iyanamae            FR Waianae             5:32.84 
 16   1832 Martyusheva, Ekaterina        JR Radford             5:34.48 
 17   1828 Hutchinson, Arion             SO Radford             5:35.64 
 18        Kaonohi, Isabelle Aulani      10 Kamehameha          5:36.10 
 19    631 Smith, Kylee                  JR Kailua              5:36.28 
 20   1141 Mach, Kyla                    11 Kapolei             5:36.67 
 21   1420 Ishizaka, Hope                11 Mililani            5:36.88 
 22   2927 Valeriano, Samantha           SR Campbell            5:39.77 
 23    906 Carroll, Macy                 11 Kalaheo             5:40.21 
 24   5038 Kitson, Kate                  FR Unattached B        6:27.70 
 
Event 18  Boys 1500 Meter Run (25)
===============================================================================
      Record:  4:03.70  3/27/2016   Kaeo Kruse, KSKV                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   5008 Boden, Jack                   SR Oak Bay             4:06.00 
  2   5014 Robertson, Jioe               SR Oak Bay             4:08.00 
  3   1377 Schneider, Narayana           JR McKinley            4:12.61 
  4   5002 Wakefield, Damon                 Maui High           4:15.58 
  5    938 Eckenfels, Chase              12 Kalaheo             4:23.40 
  6        Ho, William                   10 Kamehameha          4:23.42 
  7        Shiinoki, Michael             10 Iolani              4:24.13 
  8   3640 Marin, Andre                  JR Moanalua            4:24.39 
  9        Hakola, Adam                  SO Maui High           4:24.77 
 10        Hodge, Ben                    10 Hanalani            4:25.97 
 11    911 Willweber, Micah              11 Kalaheo             4:26.63 
 12    233 Finley, Logan                 SO Campbell            4:26.98 
 13        Harder, Adam                  11 Hanalani            4:28.12 
 14        Wagnild, Parker                9 Mid Pacific         4:28.24 
 15        Schaal, Aziah                 12 Saint Louis         4:29.49 
 16   5042 Simpliciano, Jahren           SR Kealakehe           4:29.76 
 17   2627 Hoffman, Matthew              JR Radford             4:29.91 
 18   5009 Charlesworth, Zach            JR Oak Bay             4:30.00 
 19   2601 Baptist, James                JR Radford             4:32.08 
 20        Mooney, Parker                12 Punahou             4:32.72 
 21   2724 Glunt, Kale                   10 Mililani            4:33.02 
 22    209 Albee, Justin                 SO Campbell            4:33.33 
 23        Furuta, Jordan                 9 Punahou             4:33.35 
 24   2659 Moore, Gabriel                JR Radford             4:33.42 
 25   5040 Kan, Adrian                      Unattached B        5:39.04 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
      Record:  48.60  3/21/2015   Campbell High School, Campbell               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Campbell High School  'A'                              51.49 
  2  Kaiser High School  'A'                                52.02 
  3  Punahou  'A'                                           52.36 
  4  Moanalua High School  'A'                              52.69 
  5  Kamehameha  'A'                                        52.98 
  6  Mililani High School  'A'                              53.03 
  7  Kalani High School  'A'                                53.04 
  8  Roosevelt High School  'A'                             53.08 
  9  Castle High School  'A'                                53.17 
 10  Seabury Hall  'A'                                      53.30 
 11  Iolani  'A'                                            53.44 
 12  Hanalani Schools  'A'                                  53.88 
 13  Kapolei High School  'A'                               54.07 
 14  Maryknoll  'A'                                         54.39 
 15  Waipahu High School  'A'                               54.42 
 16  Nanakuli High School  'A'                              54.67 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
      Record:  43.23  3/25/2017   Damien Memorial School, Damien               
                      S Lam, S Soga, J Livingston-Lopez, C Padron       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  St Louis  'A'                                          42.20 
  2  Baldwin  'A'                                           44.04 
  3  Castle High School  'A'                                44.07 
  4  Mililani High School  'A'                              44.27 
  5  Kamehameha  'A'                                        44.73 
  6  Moanalua High School  'A'                              44.99 
  7  Maui High School  'A'                                  45.15 
  8  Pearl City High School  'A'                            45.44 
  9  Radford High School  'A'                               45.45 
 10  Iolani  'A'                                            45.58 
 11  Campbell High School  'A'                              46.01 
 12  Roosevelt High School  'A'                             46.07 
 13  Hanalani Schools  'A'                                  46.10 
 14  Kapolei High School  'A'                               46.61 
 15  Kalani High School  'A'                                47.42 
 16  Maryknoll  'A'                                         47.59 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash (32)
===============================================================================
      Record:  55.80  3/21/2015   Tanner Ealum, Unattached                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   5017 Dickerson, Makayla            JR Oak Bay               58.96 
  2   1443 Reed, Mackenzie               12 Mililani              59.28 
  3        Gangnath, Chloe               JR Seabury Hall        1:00.56 
  4        Little, Ally                  10 Punahou             1:00.63 
  5   1437 Navarro, Ryanne               12 Mililani            1:01.97 
  6   2304 Baxa, Danica                  10 Waipahu             1:02.92 
  7        Maroney, Adri                 10 Punahou             1:03.46 
  8   5055 Sjorstrand, Meleani              KS - Maui           1:03.80 
  9   1910 Gonzalez, Angelina            JR Roosevelt           1:04.17 
 10        Clark, Nikki                  10 Maryknoll           1:04.34 
 11   2319 Jackson, Jasmin                9 Waipahu             1:04.36 
 12        Okumura, Courtney              9 Iolani              1:04.69 
 13        Castro, Kylie                  9 Hanalani            1:05.03 
 14   5079 Swartz, Elly                     Seabury Hall        1:05.18 
 15    266 Clark, Sophia                 FR Campbell            1:05.19 
 16   1806 Herbertson, Summer            FR Radford             1:05.20 
 17   3305 Harvey-Harahap, Elise         10 Kalani              1:05.55 
 18   1506 Bryant, Chekara               SO Moanalua            1:05.70 
 19        Hoohuli, Stormee              11 Hanalani            1:05.82 
 20   1451 Soberman, Kaela               11 Mililani            1:06.23 
 21   1838 Parker, Pixie                 FR Radford             1:06.50 
 22   1523 Hudson, Elizabeth             FR Moanalua            1:06.51 
 23        Dela Vega, Hannah             10 Maryknoll           1:06.65 
 24    290 Maake, Alisha                 SO Campbell            1:06.88 
 25   1720 Noda, Tiffany                 JR Pearl City          1:07.07 
 26    922 Teramura, Larissa              9 Kalaheo             1:07.08 
 27   1840 Penamora, Rose                SR Radford             1:07.22 
 28        Kashima, Logan                 9 Kamehameha          1:07.39 
 29   3356 Jokura, Rochelle              11 Kalani              1:07.63 
 30   1911 Moore, Mari                   FR Roosevelt           1:07.66 
 31   5037 Baziw, Bridgett               JR Unattached B        1:10.33 
 32   5038 Kitson, Kate                  FR Unattached B        1:15.60 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash (32)
===============================================================================
      Record:  49.65  3/25/2017   Trenton Wailehua, SLS                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Wailehua, Trenton             11 Saint Louis           50.47 
  2        Gardner, Alexander             8 Unattached            51.34 
  3        Sanchez, Keola                11 Kamehameha            51.53 
  4        Raymond, Kainoa               SR Kealakehe             51.65 
  5        Catalani, Aleix               12 Punahou               51.77 
  6        Tom, Elliot                   SR Baldwin               52.43 
  7        Danovich, Ryan                10 Maui High             52.80 
  8    807 Brenek, Lucus                 11 Kaiser                52.93 
  9   5044 Segundo, Kamalu                  KS - Maui             53.33 
 10        Haynes, Jonathan              12 Punahou               53.42 
 11        Moku, Tanner                  11 Kamehameha            53.43 
 12   2727 Holcomb, Noah                 12 Mililani              53.48 
 13        Georgia, Evan                 10 Iolani                53.53 
 14   5047 Genobia, Zach                    KS - Maui             53.63 
 15        Edison, Kai                   FR Mid Pacific           53.67 
 16   5000 MacPhearson, Connor              Unattached            53.80 
 17   2618 Dean, Ethan                   JR Radford               53.83 
 18   1063 Salas, Zachary                12 Kalani                53.85 
 19   2741 Miyamura, Dylan               12 Mililani              54.05
 20        Hedani, Brock                 11 Iolani                54.20 
 21   2649 Scott, Franklin               JR Radford               54.22 
 22    308 Ching, Justice                JR CAST                  54.22 
 23   1944 Calinao, Kirk                 JR Roosevelt             54.30 
 24   3608 Daniels, Izaiah               SR Moanalua              54.45 
 25   2722 Garcia, Luis                  10 Mililani              54.49 
 26        Fujita, James                 10 Punahou               54.53 
 27   3620 Grace, Aukai                  SR Moanalua              54.67 
 28    224 Mancha, Miguel                SO Campbell              54.67 
 29   3465 Parrish, Gabriel              JR Pearl City            54.96 
 30   5015 Warmington, Robert            SO Oak Bay             1:01.20 
 31   5040 Kan, Adrian                      Unattached B        1:06.14 
 32   5041 Mo, Ian                          Unattached B        1:11.23 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (24)
===============================================================================
      Record:  46.59  3/22/2014   Lindsey Combs, Iolani Girls                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2922 Leopard, Leilani              SR Campbell              45.18 
  2        Blanchette, Grace             12 Punahou               47.33 
  3        Kaomea, Mahina                10 Kamehameha            47.90 
  4        Waterford, Ameera             SO Seabury Hall          48.08 
  5        Among, Kahiau                 11 Iolani                48.28 
  6        Doughery, Maile               JR Seabury Hall          49.05 
  7        Lowery, Lexi                  12 Punahou               49.50 
  8    283 Enstrom, Rachael              SO Campbell              49.65 
  9        Wong, Anne                    SO Sacred Hearts         49.75 
 10   2929 Yancey-Iokia, Savannah        SR Campbell              50.05 
 11   1805 Bates, Naomi                  SO Radford               50.38 
 12   2364 Cabico, Judy Ann              12 Waipahu               51.54 
 13   1520 Giusta, Keila                 FR Moanalua              52.24 
 14        Aluli, Anuhea                  9 Kamehameha            52.27 
 15        Sugihara, Jami                12 Kamehameha            52.41 
 16        Turner, Natalie               11 Punahou               52.46 
 17   3313 Quijano, Tiare                10 Kalani                52.91 
 18   5056 Stuppleben, Sofia                KS - Maui             53.11 
 19    895 Kinlaw, Chloe                    Kaiser                53.31 
 20   1408 Chen, Fiona                    9 Mililani              53.42 
 21   1836 Namnama, Kristine             SR Radford               53.50 
 22   1916 Lau, Charley                  SO Roosevelt             54.16 
 23   1418 Hirae, Sierra                 11 Mililani              54.50 
 24   3359 Lee, Bridgette                12 Kalani                56.13 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (24)
===============================================================================
      Record:  40.02  3/26/2016   Quade Aiu, KSKV                              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Cadiz, Rey                    SR Baldwin               40.01 
  2   2617 Edwards, Michael              SR Radford               40.57 
  3        Paige, Chris                  10 Punahou               40.67 
  4        Udarbe, Tyler                 12 Iolani                42.19 
  5        Bowers, Luke                  12 Punahou               42.34 
  6   2648 Saxton, Kendall               SO Radford               42.46 
  7    242 Gostage, Gavyn                JR Campbell              42.97 
  8        Adachi, Tyler                 SR Baldwin               42.98 
  9   1061 Martinez, Tyler               11 Kalani                43.20 
 10   1964 Li, Devin                     SR Roosevelt             43.60 
 11    205 Taugasolo, Jadaiah            FR Campbell              43.64 
 12        Thompson, Alexander           12 Punahou               44.03 
 13    316 Fong-Aiu, Jonah               SO CAST                  44.07 
 14   1197 Badoyen, Elijah               12 Kapolei               44.08 
 15   3663 Callaway, Malik               JR Moanalua              44.30 
 16        Kan, Trevor                   11 Iolani                44.66 
 17    256 Dickens, Charles              SR Campbell              44.95 
 18    921 Ashley, Martin                11 Kalaheo               44.97 
 19   2738 Manuel, Jaycob                12 Mililani              44.99 
 20   5070 Pule, Chad                    JR Waianae               45.31 
 21    626 Goo, Tyler                    SR Kailua                45.58 
 22   2625 Hawkes, Caleb                 SO Radford               45.60 
 23   1132 Johnson, Zaire                11 Kapolei               45.67 
 24    442 Chaffin, Darius               10 Farrington            45.92 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run (24)
===============================================================================
      Record:  2:17.55  3/23/2013   Elli Brady, Punahou                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Hamilton, Leann               JR Kealakehe           2:21.47 
  2        Gangnath, Chloe               JR Seabury Hall        2:22.00 
  3        Almeida, Kayla                11 Punahou             2:24.57 
  4   5037 Baziw, Bridgett               JR Unattached B        2:25.25 
  5    825 Hanusz Soguk, Derya           10 Kaiser              2:29.48 
  6    363 Bean, Kylie                   SR CAST                2:30.18 
  7        Maldonado, Keonaokalani       10 Kamehameha          2:30.74 
  8        Kwan, Kacie                   SO HBA                 2:30.95 
  9   1525 Kanayama, Maleah              FR Moanalua            2:31.22 
 10        Margraf, Aya                  11 Iolani              2:32.10 
 11        Lewis, Aya                     9 Pac 5               2:32.71 
 12        Seng, Johanna                 FR HBA                 2:32.86 
 13        Deenik, Mahea                 11 Kamehameha          2:33.00 
 14    906 Carroll, Macy                 11 Kalaheo             2:34.51 
 15   3356 Jokura, Rochelle              11 Kalani              2:34.97 
 16   1806 Herbertson, Summer            FR Radford             2:35.87 
 17   1140 Mach, Camden                  09 Kapolei             2:37.25 
 18   5060 Branigan, Iyanamae            FR Waianae             2:39.50 
 19   2920 Inay, Faith                   SR Campbell            2:40.16 
 20   1846 Roquid, Xandria               SR Radford             2:40.37 
 21   1920 Pham, Mai                     JR Roosevelt           2:41.05 
 22   2319 Jackson, Jasmin                9 Waipahu             2:41.20 
 23   1420 Ishizaka, Hope                11 Mililani            2:41.42 
 24        Castro, Kylie                  9 Hanalani            2:42.87 
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run (25)
===============================================================================
      Record:  1:58.52  3/23/2013   Gary Fanelli, Damien                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1377 Schneider, Narayana           JR McKinley            1:58.23 
  2    818 Georgia, Nicholas             12 Kaiser              1:59.04 
  3   5002 Wakefield, Damon                 Maui High           2:01.14 
  4    907 Fernandez, Thatcher           11 Kalaheo             2:03.76 
  5    938 Eckenfels, Chase              12 Kalaheo             2:05.00 
  6   2722 Garcia, Luis                  10 Mililani            2:05.04 
  7   2618 Dean, Ethan                   JR Radford             2:05.75 
  8        Hodge, Ben                    10 Hanalani            2:05.84 
  9   5011 Cote, Brodie                  SR Oak Bay             2:06.00 
 10        Char, Micah                   12 Maryknoll           2:06.64 
 11   3640 Marin, Andre                  JR Moanalua            2:07.04 
 12        Shields, Rylie                JR Maui High           2:08.50 
 13   5042 Simpliciano, Jahren           SR Kealakehe           2:08.65 
 14        Lindell, James                10 Pac 5               2:08.83 
 15        Ho, William                   10 Kamehameha          2:09.46 
 16   2627 Hoffman, Matthew              JR Radford             2:09.54 
 17   5000 MacPhearson, Connor              Unattached          2:09.75 
 18     50 Lee, Cameron                  SR Hanalani            2:10.58 
 19    917 Meyers, Kang-san              11 Kalaheo             2:10.89 
 20   1002 Canaday, Dristen              09 Kalani              2:11.18 
 21   2741 Miyamura, Dylan               12 Mililani            2:11.47 
 22    880 Hanusz Soguk, Ali             12 Kaiser              2:12.26 
 23        Scully, Ben                   11 Hanalani            2:12.86 
 24        Okagawa, Scott                12 Iolani              2:12.91 
 25   5040 Kan, Adrian                      Unattached B        2:25.31 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash (40)
===============================================================================
      Record:  24.80  3/21/2015   Tanner Ealum, Unattached                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1443 Reed, Mackenzie               12 Mililani              26.15 
  2   2922 Leopard, Leilani              SR Campbell              26.28 
  3        Warrington, Amy               JR Mid Pacific           26.47 
  4   1910 Gonzalez, Angelina            JR Roosevelt             27.17 
  5        Reed, Maya                    11 Pac 5                 27.27 
  6        Reed, Olivia                   9 Pac 5                 27.36 
  7        Clark, Nikki                  10 Maryknoll             27.45 
  8   5051 Goueytes, Madisun                KS - Maui             27.52 
  9   5055 Sjorstrand, Meleani              KS - Maui             27.56 
 10   5052 Bulosan, Jaycie                  KS - Maui             27.65 
 11    279 Chisholm, Asia                SO Campbell              27.77 
 12   1437 Navarro, Ryanne               12 Mililani              27.89 
 13    429 Plan, Jenna                   12 Farrington            27.92 
 14    385 Witthoeft, Izzy               SR CAST                  28.02 
 15   2316 Harris, Paige                  9 Waipahu               28.10 
 16   2304 Baxa, Danica                  10 Waipahu               28.15 
 17    841 Leong, Alyssa                 11 Kaiser                28.21 
 18        Oliveira, Payton               9 Kamehameha            28.26 
 19    369 Garbett, Saphyre              JR CAST                  28.31 
 20   1513 Cordes, Hailey                JR Moanalua              28.31 
 21    266 Clark, Sophia                 FR Campbell              28.46 
 22   5079 Swartz, Elly                     Seabury Hall          28.52 
 23        Yoshida, Ali                  10 Iolani                28.54 
 24        Miura, Hannah                  9 Punahou               28.62 
 25   1361 Nguyen, Amy                   SR McKinley              28.64 
 26   1536 Spencer, Zaira                JR Moanalua              28.70 
 27        Lee, Faith                    11 Hanalani              28.72 
 28        Inouye, Sienna                 9 Kamehameha            28.74 
 29   1528 Mosley, Detynee               SO Moanalua              28.93 
 30        Dela Vega, Hannah             10 Maryknoll             28.99 
 31   1803 Asaah, Angeludi               FR Radford               29.03 
 32        Olson, Jordan                  9 Kamehameha            29.13 
 33        Hoohuli, Stormee              11 Hanalani              29.29 
 34   3311 Okamura, Kady Ann             10 Kalani                29.32 
 35   1181 Vasquez-Phillips, Jenny       10 Kapolei               29.43 
 36   1840 Penamora, Rose                SR Radford               29.43 
 37   5037 Baziw, Bridgett               JR Unattached B          29.44 
 38   5036 Ho, Caroline                  FR Unattached B          29.50 
 39   2321 Keaunui-Gabaylo, Amaila       10 Waipahu               29.52 
 40   1911 Moore, Mari                   FR Roosevelt             29.55 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash (40)
===============================================================================
      Record:  21.88  3/31/2018   Andrei Iosivas, Punahou                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Payne, Noah                   JR Seabury Hall          22.22 
  2        Rosen, David                  12 Punahou               22.40 
  3        Wailehua, Trenton             11 Saint Louis           22.58 
  4        McHone-Todd, Calvin           JR Kealakehe             22.95 
  5        Sanchez, Keola                11 Kamehameha            22.99 
  6   5047 Genobia, Zach                    KS - Maui             23.17 
  7   2765 Trice, Isaiah                 11 Mililani              23.18 
  8   3473 Thurston, Kole                JR Pearl City            23.33 
  9    343 Wong, Raiden                  SR CAST                  23.33 
 10        Danovich, Ryan                10 Maui High             23.33 
 11   5044 Segundo, Kamalu                  KS - Maui             23.37 
 12        Wallace, Keanu                10 St Louis              23.46 
 13   3466 Pfau, Justin                  SR Pearl City            23.57 
 14   2612 Dean, Carson                  SR Radford               23.58 
 15        Raymond, Kainoa               SR Kealakehe             23.59 
 16        Topinka, Tom                  12 Iolani                23.76 
 17        Wong, Karter                  10 Maryknoll             23.85 
 18        Clemente, Kawika              10 Kamehameha            23.91 
 19        Liufau, Marist                12 Punahou               24.02 
 20   5043 Luke, Colton                     KS - Maui             24.07 
 21   5003 Geffe, Jason                     Maui High             24.08 
 22        Napoleon, Hiawatha            10 Hanalani              24.17 
 23   1150 Miller, Andrew                12 Kapolei               24.26 
 24    227 Mokiao-Atimalala, Titus       SO Campbell              24.26 
 25   2932 Maxwell, Josh                 JR Campbell              24.33 
 26        Makaula, Kaulana              12 Punahou               24.39 
 27   3623 Jackman, Aaron                SO Moanalua              24.39 
 28    310 Ciacci, Chaz                  SR CAST                  24.40 
 29   2727 Holcomb, Noah                 12 Mililani              24.40 
 30   5064 Kamealoha, Xaistin            SR Waianae               24.46 
 31   1944 Calinao, Kirk                 JR Roosevelt             24.53 
 32   1176 Taylor, Jeremiah              11 Kapolei               24.62 
 33    211 Batalla, Josiah               SO Campbell              24.63 
 34   2662 Owens, Jacob                  JR Radford               24.64 
 35   5016 McDowell, Evan                SO Oak Bay               24.73 
 36   5035 Fox, Michael                     Unattached B          26.70 
 37   5039 Cheung, Clarence                 Unattached B          26.88 
 38   5033 Duley, Logan                     Unattached B          27.38 
 39   5034 McFie, Holt                      Unattached B          28.49 
 40   5041 Mo, Ian                          Unattached B          31.28 
 
Event 29  Girls 3000 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
      Record:  10:48.23  3/22/2014   Teri Brady, Punahou                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Gangnath, Chloe               JR Seabury Hall        9:45.00 
  2        Sbarbaro, Gianna              12 Pac 5              10:48.60 
  3        Seng, Johanna                 FR HBA                11:00.62 
  4        Margraf, Aya                  11 Iolani             11:09.42 
  5        Lewis, Aya                     9 Pac 5              11:20.25 
  6   5080 Volner, Kaylee                   Seabury Hall       11:40.00 
  7        Domingo, Kristina (Tessa)     10 Maryknoll          11:43.25 
  8        Saunders, Lauren               9 Punahou            11:46.02 
  9        Stokes, Kaci                  10 Kamehameha         11:48.37 
 10        Kwan, Kacie                   SO HBA                11:55.60 
 11   3351 Basilio, Paige                11 Kalani             11:57.66 
 12   1912 Martin, D'Elle                JR Roosevelt          11:59.97 
 13        Pomeroy, Jordan               11 Hanalani           12:06.71 
 14   1832 Martyusheva, Ekaterina        JR Radford            12:07.57 
 15        Kop, Sophia                   10 Iolani             12:10.45 
 16   5038 Kitson, Kate                  FR Unattached B       13:26.24 
 
Event 30  Boys 3000 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
      Record:  8:50.18  3/31/2018   Colby Otero, Kalaheo                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Harder, Adam                  11 Hanalani            9:17.95 
  2   5012 Day, Findlay                  SR Oak Bay             9:25.00 
  3        Hakola, Adam                  SO Maui High           9:31.00 
  4   5002 Wakefield, Damon                 Maui High           9:31.61 
  5   3431 Pagente, Kainalu              SO Pearl City          9:35.46 
  6   1377 Schneider, Narayana           JR McKinley            9:35.74 
  7        Hodge, Ben                    10 Hanalani            9:36.33 
  8        Lerner, Joshua                10 Iolani              9:36.75 
  9    233 Finley, Logan                 SO Campbell            9:44.24 
 10    938 Eckenfels, Chase              12 Kalaheo             9:52.91 
 11        Wagnild, Parker                9 Mid Pacific         9:54.50 
 12    926 Zerr, Benjamin                09 Kalaheo             9:55.53 
 13   1987 Wada, Reimon                  SR Roosevelt           9:56.85 
 14        Sakamaki, Charles             12 Iolani              9:57.47 
 15    209 Albee, Justin                 SO Campbell            9:58.04 
 16    323 Kim, Jaden                    SO CAST                9:59.37 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
      Record:  4:07.60  3/21/2015   kaiser high school, kaiser                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mililani High School  'A'                            4:10.97 
  2  Punahou  'A'                                         4:11.41 
  3  Campbell High School  'A'                            4:13.06 
  4  Radford High School  'A'                             4:18.24 
  5  Castle High School  'A'                              4:18.97 
  6  Seabury Hall  'A'                                    4:20.00 
  7  Kalani High School  'A'                              4:20.99 
  8  Roosevelt High School  'A'                           4:21.37 
  9  Kamehameha  'A'                                      4:21.77 
 10  Moanalua High School  'A'                            4:22.71 
 11  Iolani  'A'                                          4:24.07 
 12  Kaiser High School  'A'                              4:24.30 
 13  Sacred Hearts Academy  'A'                           4:25.64 
 14  Hanalani Schools  'A'                                4:25.77 
 15  Waipahu High School  'A'                             4:27.67 
 16  Kalaheo High School  'A'                             4:40.01 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
      Record:  3:26.51  3/31/2018   Punahou School, Punahou                    
                        A Catalani, J Pu'u-Robinson, M Williams, D Tamura 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kaiser High School  'A'                              3:31.28 
  2  Radford High School  'A'                             3:31.29 
  3  Maui High School  'A'                                3:32.71 
  4  Baldwin  'A'                                         3:32.73 
  5  Roosevelt High School  'A'                           3:34.44 
  6  Kapolei High School  'A'                             3:34.69 
  7  Moanalua High School  'A'                            3:35.73 
  8  Punahou  'A'                                         3:36.54 
  9  Kamehameha Schools Maui  'A'                         3:37.00 
 10  Iolani  'A'                                          3:37.98 
 11  Mililani High School  'A'                            3:38.22 
 12  Kamehameha  'A'                                      3:39.36 
 13  Oak Bay High School  'A'                             3:40.00 
 14  Kalani High School  'A'                              3:41.25 
 15  Pearl City High School  'A'                          3:41.70 
 16  Campbell High School  'A'                            3:44.28 
 
Event 33  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Mixed (10)
===============================================================================
      Record:  48.62  3/31/2018   Punahou School, Punahou                      
                      L Milne, S Marvin, J Yamafuji, A Yamafuji         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hanalani Schools  'A'                                     NT 
  2  Kapolei High School  'A'                                  NT 
  3  Waianae High School  'A'                                  NT 
  4  Campbell High School  'A'                                 NT 
  5  Moanalua High School  'A'                                 NT 
  6  Unattached B  'A'                                         NT 
  7  Waipahu High School  'A'                                  NT 
  8  Oak Bay High School  'A'                                  NT 
  9  Roosevelt High School  'A'                                NT 
 10  Punahou  'A'                                              NT