Printable (PDF) Results

Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2019 08:47 PM
             2019 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational - 3/23/2019              
                                  Track Meet                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
      Record: * 141-00  3/22/2014   Kahoa Mikaele, Kailua                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Uluave, Sina              12 Punahou                 110-07  
      FOUL  98-08  110-07  101-10      
  2 Semisi-Fuamoli, Maselynn  12 Farrington              109-00  
      98-04  92-08  109-00  106-07       
  3 Tagovailoa, Zada          JR Damien                  108-03  
      106-09  108-00  108-03  FOUL       
  4 Tapasa, Shaddai           SR Radford                 104-10  
      86-01  104-10  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Suguturaga, Nata          12 Punahou                 104-01  
      FOUL  95-07  103-05  104-01      
  6 Daniel-Richards, Dia?ane  11 Iolani                  104-00  
      FOUL  91-11  103-08  104-00      
  7 Crowell, Serynity         SO Kailua                  101-11  
      96-06  101-11  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Nohara, Randilyn          12 Kaiser                   98-03  
      93-07  FOUL  83-04  98-03      
  9 Maghanoy, Kiana              Maui High                93-06  
      83-06  93-06  90-06  90-01      
 10 Kauaula, Zena             12 Anuenue                  92-03  
      FOUL  89-06  86-02  92-03      
 11 Ulugalu, Siatua           JR Pearl City               91-09  
      FOUL  91-08  91-09  FOUL       
 12 Makekau, Kyeesia          12 Iolani                   87-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  87-00      
 13 Souza, Chaysie            12 Kaiser                   80-09  
      79-00  FOUL  67-10  80-09      
 14 Larkin, Mackenzie         JR Oak Bay                  67-05  
      FOUL  67-05  FOUL  64-05      
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
      Record: * 170-00  3/25/2017   Cole Smith, New Port Harbor                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Kennedy          12 Punahou                 137-09  
      137-09  FOUL  FOUL  134-05       
  2 Balangitao, Nathaniel     11 Kalani                  135-01  
      124-11  104-06  129-01  135-01       
  3 Sedeno, Chase             12 Farrington              124-04  
      124-04  118-01  119-11  120-01       
  4 Mcleod, Keali'i           SO Waianae                 119-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  119-05           
  5 Kolomatangi, Akuila          Baldwin                 118-09  
      108-11  117-07  118-09  104-06       
  6 Copp, Hunter              SR Radford                 115-08  
      114-11  FOUL  FOUL  115-08       
  7 Crowell, Royal            JR Kailua                  114-01  
      114-01  FOUL  FOUL  96-10       
  8 Kahiamoe, Henry              Baldwin                 113-11  
      113-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Mahelona, Elijah          12 Kapolei                 110-05  
      100-09  108-06  108-02  110-05       
 10 McDowell, Evan            SO Oak Bay                 106-08  
      89-08  106-08  FOUL  99-07       
 11 Harbottle, Lima           11 Iolani                  104-11  
      104-11  FOUL  104-06  FOUL       
 12 Warmington, Robert        SO Oak Bay                  54-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  48-04  54-08       
 
Event 3  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
      Record: * 39-03.50  3/25/2017   Leslie Mamai-Lagafuaina, Aiea            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uluave, Sina              12 Punahou               38-05.00  
      37-00  37-08.50  38-05         
  2 Tagovailoa, Zada          JR Damien                37-02.00  
      36-07  35-06  37-02           
  3 Suguturaga, Nora          12 Punahou               34-11.00  
      34-05  34-11  33-11.50         
  4 Saribay, Jocelyn          11 Waipahu               33-03.50  
      31-04  FOUL  33-03.50         
  5 Maghanoy, Kiana              Maui High             32-05.50  
      31-01  32-05.50  32-05         
  6 Motuapuaka, Chiara        11 Maryknoll             32-03.00  
      29-09  32-02  32-03         
  7 Semisi-Fuamoli, Maselynn  12 Farrington            32-02.50  
      27-09  32-02.50  31-06           
  8 Tanuvasa, Taina           09 Kalani                31-05.00  
      28-09.50  31-05  30-01         
  9 Russell, Mahogany         SR Radford               31-03.00  
      30-04  31-03  30-08.50         
 10 Tapasa, Shaddai           SR Radford               31-02.50  
      30-00  FOUL  31-02.50         
 11 Parker, Kahealani         12 Kapolei               28-03.25  
      28-03.25  28-02.25  27-10         
 12 Larkin, Mackenzie         JR Oak Bay               22-04.00  
      19-01  19-07  22-04         
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
      Record: * 59-10.50  3/26/2016   Cole Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faitau, Logan             12 Farrington            49-02.00  
      48-01.50  49-02  48-08.25           
  2 Blake, Kupono             12 Kamehameha            46-05.25  
      44-04  46-05.25  45-02.50           
  3 Freeman, Kennedy          12 Punahou               45-05.00  
      FOUL  45-05  FOUL           
  4 Godbout, Justin           12 Kamehameha            45-04.00  
      40-10  45-04  44-05           
  5 Liftee, Nalu              11 St Louis              44-06.50  
      43-03.50  44-06.50  43-09.50           
  6 Collins, Saleaula         12 Farrington            44-00.00  
      39-10  41-04.50  44-00           
  7 Tokunang, Ben                Baldwin               42-08.75  
      41-06  42-08.75  42-04           
  8 Makinano, Nicholas        12 Kapolei               41-03.00  
      41-03  36-09  39-05.50           
  9 Balangitao, Nathaniel     11 Kalani                41-01.75  
      41-01.75  40-04.50  FOUL           
 10 Copp, Hunter              SR Radford               40-03.00  
      FOUL  39-09.50  40-03           
 11 Tuitama, Ian              10 Kapolei               39-11.00  
      39-05  39-11  37-03           
 12 Leiato, Jonas             11 Punahou               39-05.00  
      FOUL  39-03  39-05           
 13 Wong, Raiden              SR Castle                39-03.00  
      39-03    x             
 14 Kahiamoe, Henry              Baldwin               34-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-08.50           
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
      Record: * 16-08.75  3/26/2016   Kayla Afoa, KSKV                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Makayla        JR Oak Bay               17-05.75  
      17-05.75  16-04.50  17-01.75          
  2 Tam, Sheree               12 Kalani                16-08.25  
      16-04.25  16-08.25  16-03.50         
  3 Over, Kiana                  KS - Maui             16-08.00  
      FOUL  16-08  16-06.50           
  4 Panuve, Sela              SR Baldwin               16-06.50  
      16-06.50  16-06.50  16-06           
  5 Bowen, Jailah             12 Mililani              16-06.00  
      14-02  16-06  15-02.25           
  6 Marvin, Stevie            12 Punahou               15-09.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-09.25           
  7 Rimando, Elle              9 Mililani              15-09.00  
      15-06.75  FOUL  15-09           
  8 Plan, Jenna               12 Farrington            15-07.50  
      FOUL  15-07.50  15-00.50           
  9 Weeshoff, Katie           10 Punahou               15-03.00  
      14-09  13-10  15-03           
 10 Logan, Keely                 KS - Maui             14-09.75  
      14-04  14-09.75  11-10          
 11 Ho, Caroline              FR Unattached B          14-06.00  
      14-06  14-04  14-05.25           
 12 Lam, Allie                10 Punahou               14-02.00  
 13 Veneciano, Taylor         12 Iolani                13-05.00  
      13-00  13-05  13-05           
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
      Record: * 21-09.25  3/23/2019   Michael Rebolledo, Baldwin               
      Record: * 21-09.25  3/23/2019   Michael Rebolledo, Baldwin               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebolledo, Michael           Baldwin               21-09.25* 
      21-09.25  21-08.25  PASS         
  2 Clemente, Kawika          10 Kamehameha            21-05.75  
      21-05.75  FOUL  21-04.25           
  3 Kamealoha, Xaistin        SR Waianae               20-11.00  
      18-09.75  20-06  20-11         
  4 Donlon, Hugh              JR Mid Pacific           20-09.00  
      20-01.50  19-05.50  20-09         
  5 Cremer, Nathanial            Baldwin               20-04.50  
      20-04.50  18-11.75  18-10.50         
  6 Kiaaina-Caires, Rayden    10 Punahou               20-02.50  
      18-09  20-02.50  19-08           
  7 Grace, Ezra               SR Moanalua              20-00.50  
      20-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Coleman, Macky            12 Kamehameha            19-09.00  
      16-01.25  19-02.50  19-09         
  9 Daniels, Izaiah           SR Moanalua              19-08.00  
      19-08  18-09  FOUL         
 10 Schuppe, Trent            12 Mililani              19-05.25  
      19-05.25  18-11.75  18-05         
 11 Jones, J'Drien            SR Radford               19-01.25  
      FOUL  18-08  19-01.25         
 12 Yahata, Cameron           SR Castle                18-11.75  
      FOUL  18-07.25  18-11.75         
 13 Hamasaki, CJ                 KS - Maui             18-11.00  
      18-11  18-11  18-08         
 14 Benn, Adam                JR Oak Bay               18-01.00  
      11-08  18-01  17-11         
 15 Cheung, Clarence             Unattached B          18-00.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-00.75         
 16 Irish, Lauchlan           SO Oak Bay               18-00.25  
      FOUL  18-00.25  FOUL         
 17 Clements, Isaac           SR Oak Bay               17-01.25  
      17-01.25  FOUL  17-01         
 18 Duley, Logan                 Unattached B          16-05.00  
      16-05  15-07  FOUL         
 19 Kan, Adrian                  Unattached B          12-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-05.50         
 -- Akiu, Micah               12 Kamehameha                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Williams, Zion            JR McKinley                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
      Record: * 36-07.50  3/23/2019   Sela Panuve, Baldwin                     
      Record: * 36-07.50  3/23/2019   Sela Panuve, Baldwin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Panuve, Sela              SR Baldwin               36-07.50* 
      FOUL  36-07.50  34-04           
  2 Nagaji, Cameryn Ann       10 Iolani                35-06.00  
      35-00.50  35-03  35-06         
  3 Doughery, Maile           JR Seabury Hall          34-06.00  
      33-04.75  33-07.75  34-06         
  4 Rimando, Elle              9 Mililani              34-05.50  
      32-10.50  34-05.50  34-00         
  5 Marvin, Stevie            12 Punahou               33-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-08.50         
  6 Ho, Caroline              FR Unattached B          33-07.25  
      33-07.25  33-01  FOUL         
  7 White, Cierra             JR Radford               33-04.00  
      31-11  33-01.25  33-04         
  8 Over, Kiana                  KS - Maui             33-01.00  
      33-01  31-06.50  31-05         
  9 Logan, Keely                 KS - Maui             33-00.25  
      30-07.25  30-10.50  33-00.25           
 10 Yancey-Iokia, Savannah    SR Campbell              32-07.00  
      32-07  32-04.25  31-06.50         
 11 Wong, Nicole              12 Kamehameha            32-01.50  
      30-00.25  FOUL  32-01.50         
 12 Lovell, Ariana            12 Kamehameha            31-10.75  
      31-01.50  31-02.25  31-10.75         
 13 Weeshoff, Katie           10 Punahou               31-06.25  
      31-06.25  FOUL  30-08         
 14 Abe, Jasmine              10 Mililani              30-01.75  
      30-01.25  30-01.50  30-01.75         
 15 Bigelow, Sienna              Seabury Hall          29-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-03         
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
      Record: * 44-10.50  3/21/2015   Michael Jones-Quering, Aiea              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, J'Drien            SR Radford               43-00.25  
      42-06.25  43-00.25  41-06           
  2 Kamealoha, Xaistin        SR Waianae               42-01.25  
      42-01.25  41-00.50  35-09.50           
  3 Wicks, Bishop                Baldwin               41-09.50  
      40-06.25  41-09.50  41-06           
  4 Grace, Ezra               SR Moanalua              41-06.50  
      41-06.50  40-05.25  40-10.25           
  5 Higa, Tracen              10 Mililani              40-06.00  
      40-05.25  37-08  40-06           
  6 Schuppe, Trent            12 Mililani              40-03.50  
      40-03.50  39-02.50  38-07.50           
  7 Akiu, Micah               12 Kamehameha            40-00.50  
      34-11  37-09.75  40-00.50           
  8 Bryant, Tavian            SR Radford               39-05.25  
      37-00.50  39-05.25  34-11           
  9 Hamasaki, CJ                 KS - Maui             39-01.00  
      38-03.50  38-09  39-01           
 10 Lau, Hunter               10 Punahou               38-11.75  
      38-08.25  38-01.50  38-11.75           
 11 Doyle, Jason              SR Roosevelt             38-08.50  
      FOUL  38-04.25  38-08.50           
 12 Mcleod, Sheldon           JR Waianae               37-11.50  
      37-05  FOUL  37-11.50         
 13 Mooring, Cornelious       12 Waipahu               37-09.50  
      37-04.25  37-09.50  37-00.25         
 14 Cheung, Clarence             Unattached B          34-03.00  
      33-04.25  34-03  34-01.25           
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================
      Record: *  5-00  3/23/2013   Joanna Christenson, Kamehameha              
        Tied:    5-00  3/25/2017   Jasianna AhNee-Green, Campbell              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Lexi                   Unattached             5-01.00  
     4-04 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Logan, Keely                 KS - Maui              4-11.00  
     4-04 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kierstedt, Zakia          11 Mililani               4-11.00  
     4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Matias, Jackie             9 Punahou                4-11.00  
     4-04 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ah-Nee Green, Jasha-Ann   SR Campbell              J4-09.00  
     4-04 4-09 4-11 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Bowen, Jailah             12 Mililani               4-09.00  
     4-04 4-09 4-11 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Howell, Angela            JR Radford               J4-09.00  
     4-04 4-09 4-11 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 McClure, Malie            12 Kamehameha            J4-09.00  
     4-04 4-09 4-11 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kahahawai, Devin           9 Kamehameha            J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-09 
        O  XXX 
  8 Billingsley, Niya         SR Campbell              J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-09 
        O  XXX 
  9 Perez, Jasmin             10 Mililani               4-04.00  
     4-04 4-09 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Maake, Alisha             SO Campbell              J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bigelow, Sienna              Seabury Hall                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Ah See, Sarah             12 Kaiser                      NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Broadus, Nilanie          FR Radford                     NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================
      Record: *  6-06  3/26/2016   Clayce Akeo, MPI                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feagins, Korvin           12 St Louis               6-05.00  
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 6-05 6-07 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hirahara, Aaron           12 Punahou                6-01.00  
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Donlon, Hugh              JR Mid Pacific            5-11.00  
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Yahata, Cameron           SR Castle                 5-09.00  
     5-07 5-09 5-11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Jones, J'Drien            SR Radford                5-07.00  
     5-07 5-09 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Taylor, Noa               10 Kamehameha            J5-07.00  
     5-07 5-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Isaiah, Richards             Maui High                   NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- Mcleod, Sheldon           JR Waianae                     NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- Doyle, Jason              SR Roosevelt                   NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- Hur, Jason                JR Roosevelt                   NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- Enos, Micahel             12 Mililani                    NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
      Record: * 12-06  3/22/2014   Sammy Marumoto, Punahou                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moku, Tatum                8 Unattached            11-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-07 
        P    P    P    P     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Burnett, Brandi           12 Kamehameha             9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O   XO    O   XXX 
  3 Kia, Namele                9 Punahou               J9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO   XXX 
  4 Kerber, Anela              9 Punahou                8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Gatanis, Tiffany          SR Castle                J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kong, Srey Nich           11 Mililani               8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lauro, Nicole             SR Moanalua               8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Jumawan, Laina            SR Castle                J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Forrest, Jade             JR Oak Bay               J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Hollenbeck, Cassidy       11 Kaiser                J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Fano, Konakaiopua         10 Kamehameha             7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Matsuda, Stephanie        SR Roosevelt                   NH  
     7-00 7-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- Pekter, Marilla           JR Oak Bay                     NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
      Record: * 15-03  3/31/2018   J. Kai Yamafuji, Punahou                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kai Yamafuji, J.          11 Punahou               14-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         P     P     P     P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  2 Clements, Isaac           SR Oak Bay               13-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Parker, Joshua            10 Kamehameha            12-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Borengasser, Duke         11 Kamehameha            12-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     O    XO     O   XXX 
  5 Ancheta, Gillian             Baldwin              J12-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
       XXO     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  6 Ideoka, Matthew           SR Baldwin              J12-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  7 Wong, Kahiau              SR Baldwin               11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  8 Kimata, Mauhia            11 Punahou              J11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P     O   XXO   XXX 
  9 Okami, Noah               SO Roosevelt            J11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
 10 Montero, Isaiah           SR Moanalua              11-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
        XO     O   XXX 
 11 Puinivai, Senituli        SR Castle                10-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 11 Omengebar, Paul           SR Castle                10-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 11 Ching, Justice            JR Castle                10-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 12 Liang, William            JR Roosevelt            J10-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Dagan, Isaac              11 Mililani                    NH  
     10-06 11-00 
         P   XXX 
 -- Schiller, Thomas          11 Mililani                    NH  
     10-06 
       XXX 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: * 15.25  3/23/2013   Abrianna Johnson-Edwards, Iolani Girls      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blanchette, Grace         12 Punahou                  15.38   3 
  2 Lowery, Lexi              12 Punahou                  15.94   3 
  3 Bates, Naomi              SO Radford                  16.51   3 
  4 Panuve, Sela              SR Baldwin                  16.69   3 
  5 Domingo, Maria            SO Sacred Hearts            17.08   2 
  6 Cabico, Judy Ann          12 Waipahu                  17.13   2 
  7 Waterford, Ameera         SO Seabury Hall             17.32   3 
  8 Yancey-Iokia, Savannah    SR Campbell                 17.34   1 
  9 Giusta, Keila             FR Moanalua                 17.57   2 
 10 Wong, Anne                SO Sacred Hearts            17.60   2 
 11 Adams, Yasmine            JR Radford                  17.78   1 
 12 Quijano, Tiare            10 Kalani                   17.88   1 
 13 Marshall, Amiah           SR Campbell                 17.93   1 
 14 Kaio, Caela               12 Kamehameha               17.93   1 
 15 Aluli, Anuhea              9 Kamehameha               18.73   1 
 16 Hirano, Kaitlyn           12 Kapolei                  19.25   1 
 17 Among, Kahiau             11 Iolani                   19.41   3 
 18 Leopard, Leilani          SR Campbell                 19.57   3 
 19 Stuppleben, Sofia            KS - Maui                20.01   2 
 20 Dukes, Diami              12 Kapolei                  22.94   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: * 14.30  3/23/2019   Rey Cadiz, Baldwin                          
      Record: * 14.30  3/23/2019   Rey Cadiz, Baldwin                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cadiz, Rey                SR Baldwin                  14.30*  3 
  2 Thompson, Alexander       12 Punahou                  15.08   3 
  3 Udarbe, Tyler             12 Iolani                   15.13   3 
  4 Adachi, Tyler             SR Baldwin                  15.24   3 
  5 Paige, Chris              10 Punahou                  15.47   3 
  6 Saxton, Kendall           SO Radford                  15.70   3 
  7 Badoyen, Elijah           12 Kapolei                  15.75   2 
  8 Wicks, Bishop                Baldwin                  15.96   3 
  9 Edwards, Michael          SR Radford                  16.06   3 
 10 Gostage, Gavyn            JR Campbell                 16.07   2 
 11 Singleton, Keane          SR Campbell                 16.43   1 
 12 Callaway, Malik           JR Moanalua                 16.51   1 
 13 Vutnoski, Kai             11 Mililani                 16.58   2 
 14 Kukahiko, Trevor          12 Kapolei                  16.66   2 
 15 Chaffin, Darius           10 Farrington               16.78   1 
 16 Lei, Andy                 SR Roosevelt                16.80   2 
 17 Mooring, Cornelious       12 Waipahu                  17.14   1 
 18 Li, Devin                 SR Roosevelt                17.16   2 
 19 Taugasolo, Jadaiah        FR Campbell                 17.25   1 
 20 Ashley, Martin            11 Kalaheo                  17.45   1 
 21 Eveleth, Ian               9 Punahou                  17.60   1 
 22 Martinez, Tyler           11 Kalani                   17.89   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: * 12.32  3/31/2018   Hailey Williams, Alaska                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warrington, Amy           JR Mid Pacific              12.62   5 
  2 Tam, Sheree               12 Kalani                   12.67   5 
  3 Perry, Lizjean            SO Waianae                  12.74   4 
  4 Reed, Olivia               9 Pac 5                    12.77   4 
  5 Reed, Maya                11 Pac 5                    12.87   4 
  6 Pogue, Devan              12 Mililani                 12.91   5 
  7 Clark, Nikki              10 Maryknoll                12.94   3 
  8 Plan, Jenna               12 Farrington               13.07   5 
  9 Goueytes, Madisun            KS - Maui                13.11   5 
 10 Bulosan, Jaycie              KS - Maui                13.11   4 
 11 Gregory, Chadelle         12 Kamehameha               13.12   2 
 12 Harris, Paige              9 Waipahu                  13.22   5 
 13 Witthoeft, Izzy           SR Castle                   13.26   5 
 14 Weeshoff, Katie           10 Punahou                  13.31   3 
 15 Allen, Monika             SO Campbell                 13.32   2 
 16 Mosley, Detynee           SO Moanalua                 13.34   3 
 17 Chisholm, Asia            SO Campbell                 13.41   4 
 18 Lee, Faith                11 Hanalani                 13.45   2 
 19 Baziw, Bridgett           JR Unattached B             13.50   1 
 20 Truth, Serenity           SO Radford                  13.50   2 
 21 Miura, Hannah              9 Punahou                  13.50   3 
 22 Okamura, Kady Ann         10 Kalani                   13.52   2 
 23 Bryant, Chekara           SO Moanalua                 13.60   1 
 24 Spencer, Zaira            JR Moanalua                 13.61   2 
 25 Liana, Jahlycxs           FR Nanakuli                 13.62   4 
 26 Vasquez-Phillips, Jenny   10 Kapolei                  13.64   1 
 27 Veneciano, Taylor         12 Iolani                   13.70   1 
 28 Kaneshiro, Lyla           SO Castle                   13.73   2 
 29 Marvin, Stevie            12 Punahou                  13.76   3 
 30 Hall, Taleesha            SO Oak Bay                  13.78   5 
 31 Thompson, Torianna        SO Radford                  13.94   2 
 32 Bolanos, Elaina           JR Radford                  14.11   1 
 33 Parker, Lily              SO Oak Bay                  14.80   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: * 10.70  3/23/2019   Noah Payne, Seabury Hall                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payne, Noah               JR Seabury Hall             10.70   5 
  2 Wilson, Roman             11 St Louis                 10.73   5 
  3 Yadao, Keola              11 St Louis                 10.83   5 
  4 Terrell, Vincent          11 Punahou                  10.87   5 
  5 Trice, Isaiah             11 Mililani                 10.96   5 
  6 McHone-Todd, Calvin       JR Kealakehe                11.09   5 
  7 Rosen, David              12 Punahou                  11.10   5 
  8 Clemente, Kawika          10 Kamehameha               11.20   4 
  9 Thurston, Kole            JR Pearl City               11.21   5 
 10 Figueroa, Jonah           JR Castle                   11.31   4 
 11 Wong, Raiden              SR Castle                   11.33   4 
 12 Jackman, Aaron            SO Moanalua                 11.42   2 
 13 Topinka, Tom              12 Iolani                   11.45   3 
 14 Gushiken, Kapena             KS - Maui                11.46   4 
 15 Guerra, Jon-Daniel        SR Radford                  11.49   4 
 16 Pfau, Justin              SR Pearl City               11.54   4 
 17 Kamealoha, Xaistin        SR Waianae                  11.54   3 
 18 Luke, Colton                 KS - Maui                11.56   4 
 19 Falatea, Les (Toa)        12 Punahou                  11.63   2 
 20 Dean, Carson              SR Radford                  11.68   3 
 21 Owens, Jacob              JR Radford                  11.74   3 
 22 Holcomb, Noah             12 Mililani                 11.76   3 
 22 Geffe, Jason                 Maui High                11.76   4 
 24 Torres, Blaze             12 Mililani                 11.76   2 
 25 Napoleon, Hiawatha        10 Hanalani                 11.77   2 
 26 Oya, Kendal               12 Waipahu                  11.80   2 
 27 Badoyen, Elijah           12 Kapolei                  11.81   2 
 28 Salas, Zachary            12 Kalani                   11.84   3 
 29 Fox, Michael                 Unattached B             12.39   1 
 30 Duley, Logan                 Unattached B             12.79   1 
 31 Cheung, Clarence             Unattached B             12.84   1 
 32 McFie, Holt                  Unattached B             12.96   1 
 33 Mo, Ian                      Unattached B             13.85   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: * 4:52.15  3/22/2014   Teri Brady, Punahou                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seng, Johanna             FR HBA                    4:52.0h   2 
  2 Gangnath, Chloe           JR Seabury Hall           4:55.8h   2 
  3 Chan, Delaney             JR Oak Bay                4:58.3h   2 
  4 Almeida, Kayla            11 Punahou                5:00.7h   2 
  5 Volner, Kaylee               Seabury Hall           5:08.1h   2 
  6 Kanayama, Maleah          FR Moanalua               5:09.2h   2 
  7 Martin, D'Elle            JR Roosevelt              5:10.7h   2 
  8 Kwan, Kacie               SO HBA                    5:11.6h   2 
  9 Lewis, Aya                 9 Pac 5                  5:13.2h   2 
 10 Tandy, Leilani            12 Iolani                 5:20.0h   2 
 11 Branigan, Iyanamae        FR Waianae                5:26.0h   1 
 12 Stokes, Kaci              10 Kamehameha             5:27.3h   1 
 13 Domingo, Kristina (Tessa  10 Maryknoll              5:28.5h   2 
 14 Martyusheva, Ekaterina    JR Radford                5:29.0h   1 
 15 Kaonohi, Isabelle Aulani  10 Kamehameha             5:33.3h   1 
 16 Hutchinson, Arion         SO Radford                5:34.0h   1 
 17 Maciel, Karina            10 Kalaheo                5:35.9h   1 
 18 Valeriano, Samantha       SR Campbell               5:38.0h   1 
 19 Carroll, Macy             11 Kalaheo                5:47.8h   1 
 20 Kitson, Kate              FR Unattached B           5:56.4h   1 
 -- Mach, Kyla                11 Kapolei                    DNF   1 
 -- Smith, Kylee              JR Kailua                     DNF   1 
 -- Hamilton, Leann           JR Kealakehe                  DNF   2 
 -- Ishizaka, Hope            11 Mililani                   DNF   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: * 4:03.70  3/27/2016   Kaeo Kruse, KSKV                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schneider, Narayana       JR McKinley               4:04.23   2 
  2 Boden, Jack               SR Oak Bay                4:06.61   2 
  3 Wakefield, Damon             Maui High              4:14.47   2 
  4 Eckenfels, Chase          12 Kalaheo                4:18.88   2 
  5 Hodge, Ben                10 Hanalani               4:19.78   2 
  6 Shiinoki, Michael         10 Iolani                 4:20.05   2 
  7 Harder, Adam              11 Hanalani               4:20.95   1 
  8 Hakola, Adam              SO Maui High              4:21.67   2 
  9 Robertson, Jioe           SR Oak Bay                4:21.83   2 
 10 Finley, Logan             SO Campbell               4:23.53   2 
 11 Hoffman, Matthew          JR Radford                4:24.78   1 
 12 Furuta, Jordan             9 Punahou                4:25.48   1 
 13 Charlesworth, Zach        JR Oak Bay                4:25.49   1 
 14 Schaal, Aziah             12 St Louis               4:25.93   1 
 15 Simpliciano, Jahren       SR Kealakehe              4:26.33   1 
 16 Mooney, Parker            12 Punahou                4:26.45   1 
 17 Willweber, Micah          11 Kalaheo                4:27.29   2 
 18 Moore, Gabriel            JR Radford                4:27.73   1 
 19 Wagnild, Parker            9 Mid Pacific            4:27.81   1 
 20 Glunt, Kale               10 Mililani               4:29.15   1 
 21 Albee, Justin             SO Campbell               4:29.85   1 
 22 Baptist, James            JR Radford                4:30.16   1 
 23 Ho, William               10 Kamehameha             4:36.64   2 
 24 Marin, Andre              JR Moanalua               4:48.96   2 
 25 Kan, Adrian                  Unattached B           5:09.01   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: * 48.60  3/21/2015   Campbell High School, Campbell              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Punahou School  'A'                                   51.73   2 
     1) Marvin, Stevie 12               2) Blanchette, Grace 12           
     3) Lowery, Lexi 12                 4) Miura, Hannah 9                
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                             51.82   2 
     1) Bowen, Jailah 12                2) Crowder, Aislynn 11            
     3) Labonte, Hayley 11              4) Pogue, Devan 12                
  3 Campbell High School  'A'                             52.00   2 
     1) Enstrom, Rachael SO             2) Maake, Alisha SO               
     3) Allen, Monika SO                4) Chisholm, Asia SO              
  4 Moanalua High School  'A'                             52.12   2 
     1) Cordes, Hailey JR               2) Mosley, Detynee SO             
     3) Spencer, Zaira JR               4) Spencer, Jeslyn SR             
  5 Castle High School  'A'                               52.97   1 
     1) Garbett, Saphyre JR             2) Witthoeft, Izzy SR             
     3) Kaneshiro, Lyla SO              4) Bean, Kylie SR                 
  6 Kapolei High School  'A'                              53.10   1 
     1) Malama-Nawatani, Genisis 12     2) Young, Kanae 10                
     3) Vasquez-Phillips, Jenny 10      4) Dukes, Diami 12                
  7 Waipahu High School  'A'                              53.41   1 
     1) Cabico, Judy Ann 12             2) Sylva, Kylie 11                
     3) Keaunui-Gabaylo, Amaila 10      4) Harris, Paige 9                
  8 Iolani Schools  'A'                                   53.42   1 
     1) Anzalone, Leila 11              2) Anzalone, Mia 11               
     3) Yoshida, Ali 10                 4) Okumura, Courtney 9            
  9 Kalani High School  'A'                               53.61   2 
     1) Okamura, Kady Ann 10            2) Horita, Cherise 12             
     3) Jokura, Rochelle 11             4) Tam, Sheree 12                 
 10 Seabury Hall  'A'                                     53.96   1 
     1) Bigelow, Sienna                 2) Doughery, Maile JR             
     3) Swartz, Elly                    4) Waterford, Ameera SO           
 11 Kamehameha Kapalama  'A'                              54.30   2 
     1) Sugihara, Jami 12               2) Kashima, Logan 9               
     3) Gregory, Chadelle 12            4) Aluli, Anuhea 9                
 12 Maryknoll High School  'A'                            54.57   1 
     1) Balantac, Taylor 11             2) Dela Vega, Hannah 10           
     3) Ildefonso, Crishelle-Ann 9      4) Clark, Nikki 10                
 13 Nanakuli High School  'A'                             54.82   1 
     1) Glushenko, Mairussian SR        2) Liana, Jahlycxs FR             
     3) Tokioka, Leisha SO              4) Seiuli, Tihani FR              
 14 Roosevelt High School  'A'                            56.18   2 
     1) Dias, Kameryn SO                2) Lau, Charley SO                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: * 43.23  3/25/2017   Damien Memorial School, Damien              
                       S Lam, S Soga, J Livingston-Lopez, C Padron       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Louis School  'A'                                  43.44   1 
  2 Baldwin High School  'A'                              43.67   1 
  3 Castle High School  'A'                               43.82   1 
  4 Radford High School  'A'                              44.72   2 
  5 Kamehameha Kapalama  'A'                              45.09   1 
  6 Pearl City High School  'A'                           45.45   1 
  7 Kamehameha Schools Maui  'A'                          45.47   2 
  8 Moanalua High School  'A'                             45.82   1 
  9 Maui High School  'A'                                 46.01   1 
 10 Campbell High School  'A'                             46.64   2 
 11 Kalani High School  'A'                               46.69   3 
     1) Balangitao, Nathaniel 11        2) Kahanu, Noah 11                
     3) Salas, Zachary 12               4) Martinez, Tyler 11             
 12 Roosevelt High School  'A'                            46.72   3 
 13 Maryknoll High School  'A'                            47.23   3 
 14 Kaiser High School  'A'                               47.29   2 
     1) Brenek, no use me 11            2) Dirks, Caleb 12                
     3) Brenek, Lucus 11                4) Mahiko, Kanoa 09               
 15 Iolani Schools  'A'                                   48.27   2 
 16 Hanalani Schools  'A'                                 49.38   3 
     1) Woodring, Micah 10              2) Hoohuli, Kaison 10             
     3) Spencer, Maxwell SR             4) Napoleon, Hiawatha 10          
 17 Mililani High School  'A'                             50.22   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: * 55.80  3/21/2015   Tanner Ealum, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reed, Mackenzie           12 Mililani               1:00.83   4 
  2 Gangnath, Chloe           JR Seabury Hall           1:01.15   4 
  3 Dickerson, Makayla        JR Oak Bay                1:01.61   4 
  4 Gonzalez, Angelina        JR Roosevelt              1:01.82   3 
  5 Navarro, Ryanne           12 Mililani               1:02.73   4 
  6 Baziw, Bridgett           JR Unattached B           1:03.23   1 
  7 Clark, Sophia             FR Campbell               1:03.57   3 
  8 Clark, Nikki              10 Maryknoll              1:04.18   3 
  9 Maake, Alisha             SO Campbell               1:04.23   2 
 10 Bryant, Chekara           SO Moanalua               1:04.67   2 
 11 Swartz, Elly                 Seabury Hall           1:05.20   3 
 12 Hoohuli, Stormee          11 Hanalani               1:05.42   2 
 13 Jackson, Jasmin            9 Waipahu                1:05.75   3 
 14 Soberman, Kaela           11 Mililani               1:05.83   2 
 15 Penamora, Rose            SR Radford                1:06.42   1 
 16 Parker, Pixie             FR Radford                1:07.24   2 
 17 Noda, Tiffany             JR Pearl City             1:07.26   1 
 18 Teramura, Larissa          9 Kalaheo                1:09.53   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: * 49.65  3/25/2017   Trenton Wailehua, SLS                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wailehua, Trenton         11 St Louis                 49.42   4 
  2 Sanchez, Keola            11 Kamehameha               51.29   4 
  3 Moku, Tanner              11 Kamehameha               51.86   3 
  4 Raymond, Kainoa           SR Kealakehe                52.01   4 
  5 Catalani, Aleix           12 Punahou                  52.33   4 
  6 Scott, Franklin           JR Radford                  52.35   2 
  7 Segundo, Kamalu              KS - Maui                52.61   3 
  8 Tom, Elliot               SR Baldwin                  52.68   4 
  9 Brenek, Lucus             11 Kaiser                   52.71   4 
 10 Mancha, Miguel            SO Campbell                 52.90   1 
 11 Haynes, Jonathan          12 Punahou                  53.11   3 
 12 Danovich, Ryan            10 Maui High                53.15   4 
 13 Calinao, Kirk             JR Roosevelt                53.33   2 
 14 Gardner, Alexander         8 Unattached               53.34   4 
 15 Ching, Justice            JR Castle                   53.57   2 
 16 Georgia, Evan             10 Iolani                   53.75   3 
 17 Hedani, Brock             11 Iolani                   53.85   2 
 18 Holcomb, Noah             12 Mililani                 53.98   3 
 19 Fujita, James             10 Punahou                  53.98   1 
 20 Salas, Zachary            12 Kalani                   54.03   2 
 21 Genobia, Zach                KS - Maui                54.31   3 
 22 MacPhearson, Connor          Unattached               54.34   3 
 23 Braun, Cruz                  KS - Maui                54.54   1 
 24 Parrish, Gabriel          JR Pearl City               54.57   1 
 25 Miyamura, Dylan           12 Mililani                 54.65   2 
 26 Edison, Kai               FR Mid Pacific              54.66   3 
 27 Daniels, Izaiah           SR Moanalua                 54.82   2 
 28 Garcia, Luis              10 Mililani                 55.75   1 
 29 Warmington, Robert        SO Oak Bay                1:00.02   1 
 30 Kan, Adrian                  Unattached B           1:08.65   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: * 46.59  3/22/2014   Lindsey Combs, Iolani Girls                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leopard, Leilani          SR Campbell                 46.33   3 
  2 Kaomea, Mahina            10 Kamehameha               47.66   3 
  3 Bates, Naomi              SO Radford                  48.46   2 
  4 Enstrom, Rachael          SO Campbell                 48.54   3 
  5 Wong, Anne                SO Sacred Hearts            48.72   2 
  6 Among, Kahiau             11 Iolani                   49.63   3 
  7 Waterford, Ameera         SO Seabury Hall             49.93   3 
  8 Yancey-Iokia, Savannah    SR Campbell                 49.93   2 
  9 Lowery, Lexi              12 Punahou                  50.83   3 
 10 Cabico, Judy Ann          12 Waipahu                  51.00   2 
 11 Giusta, Keila             FR Moanalua                 51.75   2 
 12 Turner, Natalie           11 Punahou                  52.23   2 
 13 Doughery, Maile           JR Seabury Hall             52.47   3 
 14 Chen, Fiona                9 Mililani                 52.80   1 
 15 Namnama, Kristine         SR Radford                  52.87   1 
 16 Kinlaw, Chloe                Kaiser                   52.90   1 
 17 Sugihara, Jami            12 Kamehameha               53.22   2 
 18 Lau, Charley              SO Roosevelt                53.29   1 
 19 Aluli, Anuhea              9 Kamehameha               53.79   2 
 20 Stuppleben, Sofia            KS - Maui                54.12   1 
 21 Lee, Bridgette            12 Kalani                   54.66   1 
 22 Hirae, Sierra             11 Mililani                 55.43   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: * 39.49  3/23/2019   Rey Cadiz, Baldwin                          
      Record: * 39.49  3/23/2019   Rey Cadiz, Baldwin                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cadiz, Rey                SR Baldwin                  39.49*  3 
  2 Edwards, Michael          SR Radford                  39.92   3 
  3 Paige, Chris              10 Punahou                  40.10   3 
  4 Saxton, Kendall           SO Radford                  41.48   3 
  5 Bowers, Luke              12 Punahou                  42.05   3 
  6 Udarbe, Tyler             12 Iolani                   42.33   3 
  7 Gostage, Gavyn            JR Campbell                 42.54   3 
  8 Adachi, Tyler             SR Baldwin                  42.59   3 
  9 Li, Devin                 SR Roosevelt                43.23   2 
 10 Fong-Aiu, Jonah           SO Castle                   43.25   2 
 11 Taugasolo, Jadaiah        FR Campbell                 43.26   2 
 12 Thompson, Alexander       12 Punahou                  43.36   2 
 13 Badoyen, Elijah           12 Kapolei                  43.44   2 
 14 Kan, Trevor               11 Iolani                   43.45   2 
 15 Chaffin, Darius           10 Farrington               44.07   1 
 16 Martinez, Tyler           11 Kalani                   44.28   2 
 17 Johnson, Zaire            11 Kapolei                  45.01   1 
 18 Callaway, Malik           JR Moanalua                 45.46   2 
 19 Pule, Chad                JR Waianae                  45.62   1 
 20 Ashley, Martin            11 Kalaheo                  45.63   1 
 21 Dickens, Charles          SR Campbell                 46.04   1 
 22 Manuel, Jaycob            12 Mililani                 47.59   1 
 23 Hawkes, Caleb             SO Radford                  54.67   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: * 2:17.55  3/23/2013   Elli Brady, Punahou                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gangnath, Chloe           JR Seabury Hall           2:23.09   3 
  2 Baziw, Bridgett           JR Unattached B           2:23.18   3 
  3 Hanusz Soguk, Derya       10 Kaiser                 2:24.32   3 
  4 Bean, Kylie               SR Castle                 2:28.44   3 
  5 Deenik, Mahea             11 Kamehameha             2:29.86   2 
  6 Maldonado, Keonaokalani   10 Kamehameha             2:32.16   3 
  7 Carroll, Macy             11 Kalaheo                2:33.13   2 
  8 Mach, Camden              09 Kapolei                2:33.71   1 
  9 Kanayama, Maleah          FR Moanalua               2:34.01   2 
 10 Jackson, Jasmin            9 Waipahu                2:34.22   1 
 11 Ishizaka, Hope            11 Mililani               2:34.67   1 
 12 Herbertson, Summer        FR Radford                2:34.92   2 
 13 Castro, Kylie              9 Hanalani               2:35.16   1 
 14 Jokura, Rochelle          11 Kalani                 2:36.05   2 
 15 Pham, Mai                 JR Roosevelt              2:36.73   1 
 16 Branigan, Iyanamae        FR Waianae                2:40.95   1 
 17 Roquid, Xandria           SR Radford                2:41.67   1 
 18 Inay, Faith               SR Campbell               3:01.90   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: * 1:58.52  3/23/2013   Gary Fanelli, Damien                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgia, Nicholas         12 Kaiser                 2:00.97   3 
  2 Wakefield, Damon             Maui High              2:03.39   3 
  3 Garcia, Luis              10 Mililani               2:04.11   3 
  4 Dean, Ethan               JR Radford                2:04.27   3 
  5 Ho, William               10 Kamehameha             2:06.23   2 
  6 Fernandez, Thatcher       11 Kalaheo                2:06.43   3 
  7 Hodge, Ben                10 Hanalani               2:06.66   3 
  8 Shields, Rylie            JR Maui High              2:06.90   2 
  9 Lindell, James            10 Pac 5                  2:07.32   2 
 10 Eckenfels, Chase          12 Kalaheo                2:08.25   3 
 11 Simpliciano, Jahren       SR Kealakehe              2:08.74   2 
 12 Marin, Andre              JR Moanalua               2:08.87   2 
 13 Canaday, Dristen          09 Kalani                 2:08.88   1 
 14 Meyers, Kang-san          11 Kalaheo                2:10.16   1 
 15 Scully, Ben               11 Hanalani               2:10.92   1 
 16 Okagawa, Scott            12 Iolani                 2:11.24   1 
 17 Hoffman, Matthew          JR Radford                2:12.03   2 
 18 Char, Micah               12 Maryknoll              2:12.75   2 
 19 Lee, Cameron              SR Hanalani               2:13.13   1 
 20 Miyamura, Dylan           12 Mililani               2:13.13   1 
 21 Hanusz Soguk, Ali         12 Kaiser                 2:15.20   1 
 22 Cote, Brodie              SR Oak Bay                2:17.98   2 
 23 MacPhearson, Connor          Unattached             2:27.20   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: * 24.80  3/21/2015   Tanner Ealum, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reed, Mackenzie           12 Mililani                 25.82   5 
  2 Warrington, Amy           JR Mid Pacific              26.59   5 
  3 Gonzalez, Angelina        JR Roosevelt                26.68   5 
  4 Leopard, Leilani          SR Campbell                 26.91   5 
  5 Reed, Olivia               9 Pac 5                    27.09   5 
  6 Reed, Maya                11 Pac 5                    27.37   5 
  7 Harris, Paige              9 Waipahu                  27.75   4 
  8 Baxa, Danica              10 Waipahu                  27.81   4 
  9 Cordes, Hailey            JR Moanalua                 27.94   3 
 10 Plan, Jenna               12 Farrington               28.01   4 
 11 Chisholm, Asia            SO Campbell                 28.08   4 
 12 Keaunui-Gabaylo, Amaila   10 Waipahu                  28.19   1 
 13 Hoohuli, Stormee          11 Hanalani                 28.19   1 
 14 Goueytes, Madisun            KS - Maui                28.29   5 
 15 Clark, Nikki              10 Maryknoll                28.38   5 
 16 Mosley, Detynee           SO Moanalua                 28.43   2 
 17 Bulosan, Jaycie              KS - Maui                28.62   4 
 18 Asaah, Angeludi           FR Radford                  28.66   2 
 19 Clark, Sophia             FR Campbell                 28.70   3 
 20 Leong, Alyssa             11 Kaiser                   28.75   3 
 21 Lee, Faith                11 Hanalani                 28.93   2 
 22 Penamora, Rose            SR Radford                  29.04   1 
 23 Vasquez-Phillips, Jenny   10 Kapolei                  29.08   1 
 24 Spencer, Zaira            JR Moanalua                 29.12   2 
 25 Swartz, Elly                 Seabury Hall             29.59   3 
 26 Okamura, Kady Ann         10 Kalani                   29.60   1 
 27 Inouye, Sienna             9 Kamehameha               29.61   2 
 28 Moore, Mari               FR Roosevelt                29.77   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: * 21.88  3/31/2018   Andrei Iosivas, Punahou                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payne, Noah               JR Seabury Hall             22.47   5 
  2 Rosen, David              12 Punahou                  22.70   5 
  3 Wallace, Keanu            10 St Louis                 22.92   4 
  4 McHone-Todd, Calvin       JR Kealakehe                23.32   5 
  5 Pfau, Justin              SR Pearl City               23.48   4 
  6 Jackman, Aaron            SO Moanalua                 23.48   2 
  7 Thurston, Kole            JR Pearl City               23.55   4 
  8 Calinao, Kirk             JR Roosevelt                23.56   2 
  9 Dean, Carson              SR Radford                  23.63   4 
 10 Kamealoha, Xaistin        SR Waianae                  23.80   2 
 11 Topinka, Tom              12 Iolani                   23.81   4 
 12 Danovich, Ryan            10 Maui High                23.82   4 
 13 Luke, Colton                 KS - Maui                23.85   3 
 14 Raymond, Kainoa           SR Kealakehe                23.95   4 
 15 Wong, Karter              10 Maryknoll                23.96   3 
 16 Maxwell, Josh             JR Campbell                 23.98   2 
 17 Geffe, Jason                 Maui High                24.01   3 
 18 Makaula, Kaulana          12 Punahou                  24.15   2 
 19 Taylor, Jeremiah          11 Kapolei                  24.19   2 
 20 Liufau, Marist            12 Punahou                  24.35   3 
 21 Owens, Jacob              JR Radford                  24.56   1 
 22 McDowell, Evan            SO Oak Bay                  25.20   1 
 23 McFie, Holt                  Unattached B             26.97   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: * 10:48.23  3/22/2014   Teri Brady, Punahou                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sbarbaro, Gianna          12 Pac 5                 10:39.33  
  2 Gangnath, Chloe           JR Seabury Hall          11:02.86  
  3 Volner, Kaylee               Seabury Hall          11:17.48  
  4 Saunders, Lauren           9 Punahou               11:22.43  
  5 Martin, D'Elle            JR Roosevelt             11:28.48  
  6 Noda, Kaylee              FR Pearl City            11:29.02  
  7 Stokes, Kaci              10 Kamehameha            11:37.15  
  8 Domingo, Kristina (Tessa  10 Maryknoll             11:38.12  
  9 Basilio, Paige            11 Kalani                11:45.33  
 10 Kop, Sophia               10 Iolani                11:47.42  
 11 Pomeroy, Jordan           11 Hanalani              11:50.46  
 12 Martyusheva, Ekaterina    JR Radford               11:55.75  
 13 Maciel, Karina            10 Kalaheo               12:09.85  
 
Event 30  Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: * 8:50.18  3/31/2018   Colby Otero, Kalaheo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pagente, Kainalu          SO Pearl City             9:12.11  
  2 Harder, Adam              11 Hanalani               9:15.51  
  3 Wakefield, Damon             Maui High              9:20.31  
  4 Hakola, Adam              SO Maui High              9:23.46  
  5 Finley, Logan             SO Campbell               9:28.24  
  6 Lerner, Joshua            10 Iolani                 9:29.70  
  7 Wada, Reimon              SR Roosevelt              9:40.47  
  8 Zerr, Benjamin            09 Kalaheo                9:44.56  
  9 Albee, Justin             SO Campbell               9:48.57  
 10 Eckenfels, Chase          12 Kalaheo                9:49.15  
 11 Sakamaki, Charles         12 Iolani                 9:53.03  
 12 Kim, Jaden                SO Castle                10:30.94  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: * 4:07.60  3/21/2015   kaiser high school, kaiser                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:12.43   2 
  2 Iolani Schools  'A'                                 4:16.25   1 
  3 Radford High School  'A'                            4:16.82   2 
  4 Castle High School  'A'                             4:17.23   2 
  5 Campbell High School  'A'                           4:20.71   2 
  6 Moanalua High School  'A'                           4:20.85   1 
  7 Sacred Hearts Academy  'A'                          4:22.45   1 
  8 Kamehameha Kapalama  'A'                            4:24.58   1 
  9 Kaiser High School  'A'                             4:28.65   1 
 10 Waipahu High School  'A'                            4:30.06   1 
 11 Hanalani Schools  'A'                               4:38.27   1 
     1) Huang, Chloe 10                 2) Castro, Kylie 9                
     3) Foster, Tatem JR                4) Hoohuli, Stormee 11            
 12 Roosevelt High School  'A'                          4:44.40   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: * 3:26.51  3/31/2018   Punahou School, Punahou                   
                         A Catalani, J Pu'u-Robinson, M Williams, D Tamura 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                            3:27.29   2 
  2 Punahou School  'A'                                 3:27.79   2 
  3 Kalani High School  'A'                             3:33.02   1 
  4 Iolani Schools  'A'                                 3:34.09   1 
  5 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:34.10   1 
  6 Baldwin High School  'A'                            3:36.29   2 
  7 Oak Bay High School  'A'                            3:36.36   1 
  8 Kamehameha Kapalama  'A'                            3:36.50   1 
  9 Campbell High School  'A'                           3:39.88   1 
 10 Pearl City High School  'A'                         3:40.43   1 
 11 Moanalua High School  'A'                           3:41.22   2 
 12 Maui High School  'A'                               3:41.32   2 
 13 Kamehameha Schools Maui  'A'                        3:45.41   1 
 14 Roosevelt High School  'A'                          3:48.97   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Punahou School              18        2) Radford High School         6   
    3) Baldwin High School          5        4) Sacred Hearts Academy       4   
    5) Waipahu High School          3        6) Seabury Hall                2   
    7) Campbell High School         1