2019 Trojan Track & Field Pentathlon

GIRLS OVERALL

 

 

 

 

Last Name

First Name

Gr

Total

Last Name

First Name

Gr

Total

 

Bowen

Jailah

12

19

Sapla

Lainey

10

42

 

Phaniphon

Tai

11

34

Soberman

Kaela

11

46

 

Labonte

Hayley

11

34

Ross

Christian

9

56

 

Rimando

Elle

9

40

Boskanski

Malia

11

58

 

 

GIRLS 100m

 

 

 

GIRLS 400m

 

 

 

 

Last Name

First Name

Gr

Time

Last Name

First Name

Gr

Time

 

Navarro

Ryanne

12

13.6

Ishizaka

Hope

11

66.8

 

Jackson

Chasity

9

13.7

Phaniphon

Tai

11

68.1

 

Bowen

Jaila

12

13.8

Soberman

Kaela

11

68.3

 

Labonte

Hayley

11

13.9

Deveraturda

Jaylyn

9

68.8

 

Phaniphon

Tai

11

14.2

Boskanski

Malia

11

69.0

 

Johnson

Sarah

9

14.2

Bowen

Jaila

12

69.1

 

Sapla

Lainey

10

14.3

Labonte

Hayley

11

69.5

 

Ross

Christian

9

14.4

Rimando

Elle

9

70.8

 

Soberman

Kaela

11

14.5

Fairchild

Edyn

10

70.8

 

Rimando

Elle

9

14.6

Sapla

Lainey

10

71.2

 

Deveraturda

Jaylyn

9

14.6

Ross

Christian

9

72.2

 

Boskanski

Malia

11

14.8

Waite

Miriam

9

74.5

 

Hirae

Sierra

11

14.8

Yamasaki

Cara

12

76.0

 

Fairchild

Edyn

10

14.9

Hirae

Sierra

11

76.7

 

Waite

Maggie

9

14.9

Tanaka

Darcie

11

78.9

 

Segura

Maria Del Carmen

10

15.0

Scott

Kendall

11

79.0

 

Dease

Haley

11

15.3

Miyashita

Kammi

10

79.7

 

Scott

Kendall

11

15.4

Sales

Pauline

10

80.6

 

Yamasaki

Cara

12

15.6

Segura

Maria Del Carmen

10

81.4

 

Kierstedt

Zakia

11

15.9

Takushi

Lori

10

83.2

 

Takushi

Lori

10

16.0

Naira

Marlee

9

83.4

 

Naira

Marlee

9

16.1

Miyaji

Kaylie

9

86.3

 

Chapman

Julicia

9

16.1

 

Waite

Miriam

9

16.3

 

Tanaka

Darcie

11

16.4

 

Sales

Pauline

10

16.4

 

Shelton Mahi

Rayne

9

16.7

 

Miyashita

Kammi

10

16.9

 

Carmona

Sofia

10

16.9

 

Abela Nakashima

Jiana

10

17.2

 

Miyaji

Kaylie

9

17.2

 

Dean

Aubren

10

17.2

 

King

Faith

9

17.7

 

Oganeku

Jannai

10

18.1

 

 

GIRLS Shot Put

 

 

 

GIRLS Long Jump

 

 

 

Last Name

First Name

Gr

Mark

Last Name

First Name

Gr

Mark

 

Labonte

Hayley

11

26'0

Bowen

Jaila

12

16'3

 

Bowen

Jaila

12

24'1

Phaniphon

Tai

11

14'3

 

Sapla

Lainey

10

19'3

Sapla

Lainey

10

14'0

 

Phaniphon

Tai

11

18'7

Rimando

Elle

9

14'0

 

King

Faith

9

18'5

Abe

Jasmine

10

14'0

 

Tanaka

Darcie

11

17'2

Soberman

Kaela

11

13'9

 

Yamasaki

Cara

12

16'4

Ballesteros

Bethany

10

13'8

 

Rimando

Elle

9

16'3

Ross

Christian

9

13'0

 

Soberman

Kaela

11

14'10

Nuesca

Breanna

10

12'9

 

Segura

Maria Del Carmen

10

14'6

Labonte

Hayley

11

12'6

 

Takushi

Lori

10

14'5

Yamasaki

Cara

12

12'4

 

Johnson

Sarah

9

14'1

Segura

Maria Del Carmen

10

12'2

 

Waite

Maggie

9

13'9

Johnson

Sarah

9

12'2

 

Scott

Kendall

11

13'0

Sales

Pauline

10

12'2

 

Marquina

Alena

10

13'0

Boskanski

Malia

11

12'0

 

Fairchild

Edyn

10

12'10

Naira

Marlee

9

11'8

 

Ross

Christian

9

12'8

Dease

Haley

11

11'8

 

Oganeku

Jannai

10

12'8

Kierstedt

Zakia

11

11'5

 

Abela Nakashima

Jiana

10

12'7

Hirae

Sierra

11

11'4

 

Waite

Miriam

9

12'5

Miyaji

Kaylie

9

11'3

 

Shelton Mahi

Rayne

9

12'4

Tanaka

Darcie

11

11'0

 

Deveraturda

Jaylyn

9

12'2

Scott

Kendall

11

11'0

 

Boskanski

Malia

11

11'7

King

Faith

9

10'0

 

Miyaji

Kaylie

9

11'7

Takushi

Lori

10

10'0

 

Carmona

Sofia

10

11'4

Waite

Miriam

9

10'0

 

Sales

Pauline

10

11'0

Deveraturda

Jaylyn

9

10'0

 

Naira

Marlee

9

10'2

Fairchild

Edyn

10

9'0

 

Hirae

Sierra

11

10'1

Oganeku

Jannai

10

9'0

 

Miyashita

Kammi

10

9'7

Abela Nakashima

Jiana

10

9'0

 

Chapman

Julicia

9

9'3

Shelton Mahi

Rayne

9

9'0

 

Dean

Aubren

10

8'2

Waite

Maggie

9

8'0

 

Dean

Aubren

10

8'0

 

 

GIRLS High Jump

 

 

 

 

Last Name

First Name

Gr

Mark

 

Kierstedt

Zakia

11

4'8

 

Bowen

Jaila

12

4'4

 

Phaniphon

Tai

11

4'2

 

Rimando

Elle

9

4'2

 

Perez

Jasmin

10

4'2

 

Sapla

Lainey

10

3'9

 

Soberman

Kaela

11

3'9

 

Ballesteros

Bethany

10

3'9

 

Segura

Maria Del Carmen

10

3'9

 

Abe

Jasmine

10

3'6

 

Ross

Christian

9

3'6

 

Nuesca

Breanna

10

3'6

 

Labonte

Hayley

11

3'6

 

Sales

Pauline

10

3'6

 

Boskanski

Malia

11

3'6

 

Dease

Haley

11

3'6

 

King

Faith

9

3'6

 

Takushi

Lori

10

3'6

 

Waite

Miriam

9

3'6

 

Deveraturda

Jaylyn

9

3'6

 

Oganeku

Jannai

10

3'6

 

Abela Nakashima

Jiana

10

3'6

 

Shelton Mahi

Rayne

9

3'6

 

Dean

Aubren

10

3'6

 

Livas

Erin

10

3'6

 

Miyashita

Kammi

10

3'6

 

Marquina

Alena

10

3'6

 

Chen

Fiona

9

3'6

 

Chen

Riana

10

3'6

 

Kiyoyi

Kelsi

9

3'6

 

Fong

Chloe

12

3'6

 

Yamasaki

Cara

12

NH

 

Johnson

Sarah

9

NH

 

Naira

Marlee

9

NH

 

Hirae

Sierra

11

NH

 

Miyaji

Kaylie

9

NH

 

Tanaka

Darcie

11

NH

 

Fairchild

Edyn

10

NH

 

Waite

Maggie

9

NH

 

Chapman

Julicia

9

NH

 

 

 

BOYS OVERALL SCORE

 

 

 

Last Name

First Name

Grade

Total

Last Name

First Name

Grade

Total

 

Tamane

Ian

11

60

Calabitin

Bryan

9

77

 

Uyeda

Devin

10

62

Matsuo

Matthew

9

80

 

Higa

Tracen

9

64

Miyagi-Machida

Chase

9

81

 

Enos

Michael

11

66

Ugalino

Arion

9

84

 

Viloria

Vaisen

9

69

Lee

Bruce

9

86

 

Montayre

Zachary

9

74

Leonard

Joshua

9

95

 

 

100m Dash

400m Dash

 

Last Name

First Name

Grade

Time

Last Name

First Name

Grade

Time

 

Holcomb

Noah

11

11.86

Soberman

Rafal

12

55.07

 

Manuel

Jaycob

11

12.03

Tamane

Ian

11

56.05

 

Rodriguez

Javon

12

12.11

Holcomb

Noah

11

57.12

 

Soberman

Rafal

12

12.16

Macias

Christian

11

58.48

 

Muhammad

Nayyir

12

12.22

Manuel

Jaycob

11

58.98

 

Tamane

Ian

11

12.22

Garcia

Luis

9

60.34

 

Macias

Christian

11

12.25

Trice

Isaiah

10

60.49

 

Uyeda

Devin

10

12.25

Borges

Sage

11

60.67

 

Resonable

Matteo

10

12.5

Uyeda

Devin

10

60.79

 

Montayre

Zachary

9

12.62

Resonable

Matteo

10

61.24

 

Higa

Tracen

9

12.66

Montayre

Zachary

9

61.88

 

Borges

Sage

11

12.73

Higa

Tracen

9

63.03

 

Moreno

Keanu

11

12.8

Viloria

Vaisen

9

63.69

 

Calabitin

Bryan

9

12.87

Calabitin

Bryan

9

64.29

 

Miyagi-Machida

Chase

9

12.87

Pilcher

Xavier

10

64.31

 

Ruck Vega

Alejandro

12

12.98

Enos

Michael

11

64.49

 

Viloria

Vaisen

9

12.98

Ugalino

Arion

9

64.78

 

Autele-Acera

Brayden

10

13.1

Miyagi-Machida

Chase

9

64.87

 

Partin

Madden

12

13.1

Matsuo

Matthew

9

66.03

 

Enos

Michael

11

13.2

Leonard

Joshua

9

66.35

 

Paeste

Jimmie

12

13.2

Lee

Bruce

9

67.03

 

Ugalino

Arion

9

13.38

 

Pilcher

Xavier

10

13.43

 

Lee

Bruce

9

13.6

 

Matsuo

Matthew

9

13.6

 

Dagan

Isaac

10

13.66

 

Ordenstein

Tristan

10

13.66

 

Schiller

Thomas

10

13.66

 

Manding

Brensen

10

13.68

 

Marquina

Tyler

11

13.71

 

Leonard

Joshua

9

14.72

 

 

 

 

 

Long Jump

Shot Put

High Jump

Last Name

First Name

Grade

Best Attempt

Last Name

First Name

Grade

Best Attempt

Last Name

First Name

Grade

Best Attempt

Rodriguez

Javon

12

18'1''

Jackson

Marcus

12

34'5''

Enos

Michael

11

5'0''

Uyeda

Devin

10

17'6.5''

Santiago

Ethan

11

32'2''

Higa

Tracen

9

4'8''

Acebo

Brian

11

17'2''

Okouchi

Daylan

12

29'9''

Yang

Ty

11

4'8''

Enos

Michael

11

16'6''

Higa

Tracen

9

29'0''

Moreno

Keanu

11

4'6''

Resonable

Matteo

10

16'6''

Partin

Madden

12

28'2''

Viloria

Vaisen

9

4'6''

Higa

Tracen

9

16'3''

Viloria

Vaisen

9

28'0''

Acebo

Brian

11

4'4''

Torres

Blaze

11

16'10''

Lee

Bruce

9

26'0''

Macias

Christian

11

4'4''

Borges

Sage

11

16'0''

Uyeda

Devin

10

25'1''

Montayre

Zachary

9

4'4''

Manuel

Jaycob

11

16'0''

Teague

Jamaal

9

24'2''

Okouchi

Daylan

12

4'4''

Ruck Vega

Alejandro

12

15'8''

Montayre

Zachary

9

23'4''

Uyeda

Devin

10

4'4''

Moreno

Keanu

11

15'7''

Yang

Ty

11

23'2''

Boston

Alexander

9

4'2''

Viloria

Vaisen

9

15'6''

Sniffen

Brycen

10

23'1''

Calabitin

Bryan

9

4'2''

Marquina

Tyler

11

15'5''

Enos

Michael

11

21'7.5''

Garcia

Luis

9

4'2''

Tamane

Ian

11

15'5''

Miyamura

Dylan

11

21'3''

Matsuo

Matthew

9

4'2''

Macias

Christian

11

15'4''

Pilcher

Xavier

10

21'1''

Pilcher

Xavier

10

4'2''

Miyamura

Dylan

11

15'3''

Calabitin

Bryan

9

20'3''

Schiller

Thomas

10

4'2''

Matsuo

Matthew

9

15'11''

Resonable

Matteo

10