Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2019 04:35 PM
                 2019 Campbell Qualifying Meet #3 - 3/16/2019                  
                      Host: Campbell & Kailua High School                      
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          17.44  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          19.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
          21.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Giusta, Keila             FR Moanalua                 17.71 OIA               1 
  2 Chen, Fiona                9 Mililani                 18.61 OIA               1 
  3 Lehano, Lexee             10 Mililani                 20.66 JV                2 
  4 Sales, Pauline            10 Mililani                 20.97 JV                2 
  5 Domingo, Arianne Jenylle  SO Campbell                 20.98 JV                1 
  6 Puahi, Teia               SO Waianae                  21.34                   1 
  7 Chen, Riana               10 Mililani                 21.37                   1 
  8 Corpuz, Cristine Kate     SO Campbell                 21.62                   2 
  9 Lono, Mikayla             SO Campbell                 21.65                   2 
 10 Jimenez, Shirnelle        FR Waianae                  21.72                   2 
 11 Neal, Logan               FR Campbell                 23.46                   1 
 12 Beltran, Sage             FR Moanalua                 27.34                   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          17.44  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          19.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sales, Keolani            11 Aiea                     18.09 OIA              
  2 Marshall, Amiah           SR Campbell                 18.40 OIA              
  3 Yamasaki, Caralyn         12 Mililani                 19.40                  
  4 Hirae, Sierra             11 Mililani                 20.16                  
  5 Scott, Kendall            11 Mililani                 21.30                  
  6 Manaku, Daelynn           JR Waianae                  24.98                  
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          16.74  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          18.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
          21.74  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taugasolo, Jadaiah        FR Campbell                 17.37 OIA              
  2 Ferreira Sparks, Kazrae   SO Waianae                  18.16 OIA              
  3 Turner, Cameron           SO Kailua                   18.91 JV               
  4 Dayag, Tanner             SO Campbell                 20.14 JV               
  5 Lyons, Ethan              FR Moanalua                 20.84 JV               
  6 Peters, Clyde             10 Aiea                     20.84 JV               
  7 Ribac, Jacob              SO Campbell                 21.33 JV               
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          16.74  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          18.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Gostage, Gavyn            JR Campbell                 17.01 OIA               2 
  2 Singleton, Keane          SR Campbell                 17.57 OIA               1 
  3 Jones, Caleb              SR Kailua                   18.59                   1 
  4 Dickens, Charles          SR Campbell                 18.60                   2 
  5 Pule, Chad                JR Waianae                  19.06                   2 
  6 Macias, Christian         12 Mililani                 19.09                   2 
  7 Perez, Gabrial Andrew     JR Moanalua                 19.54                   1 
  8 Lazaro, Raiden            11 Aiea                     19.56                   1 
  9 Domingo, Ryan James       12 Mililani                 19.95                   2 
 -- Vutnoski, Kai             11 Mililani                    FS                   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          13.04  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          13.74  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
          14.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Perry, Lizjean            SO Waianae                  13.20 OIA               5 
  2 Rimando, Elle              9 Mililani                 13.50 OIA               5 
  3 Allen, Monika             SO Campbell                 13.62 OIA               5 
  4 Mosley, Detynee           SO Moanalua                 13.65 OIA               1 
  5 Chisholm, Asia            SO Campbell                 13.70 OIA               5 
  6 Woodward, Jolie           SO Kailua                   13.72 OIA               1 
  7 Madden, Kaitlyn           SO Campbell                 13.84 JV                4 
  8 Clark, Sophia             FR Campbell                 14.06 JV                2 
  9 Sapla, Lainey             10 Mililani                 14.16 JV                1 
 10 Tandara, Emma             SO Campbell                 14.29                   1 
 11 Jackson, Chasity           9 Mililani                 14.40                   1 
 12 Marrotte, Reese           FR Kailua                   14.41                   1 
 13 Enstrom, Rachael          SO Campbell                 14.48                   3 
 14 Hudson, Elizabeth         FR Moanalua                 14.69                   2 
 15 Jamison, Trinity          FR Campbell                 14.76                   2 
 16 Branigan, Iyanamae        FR Waianae                  14.81                   2 
 17 Gasper, Mikiala           SO Kailua                   14.93                   3 
 18 Chapman, Julicia           9 Mililani                 14.97                   3 
 19 Luna, Raeshalyn           SO Waianae                  15.03                   3 
 20 Tunick, Jessica           FR Campbell                 15.03                   1 
 21 Wright, Tara              SO Kailua                   15.08                   2 
 22 Naira, Marlee              9 Mililani                 15.59                   5 
 23 Simmons, Lovey            SO Waianae                  15.59                   4 
 24 Williams, Allyah          SO Moanalua                 15.68                   3 
 25 King, Faith                9 Mililani                 15.74                   2 
 25 Wright, Trinity           SO Kailua                   15.74                   3 
 27 Baguso, Harley            SO Campbell                 15.76                   4 
 28 Ronolo, Jeanell-Jasmine   FR Waianae                  15.98                   2 
 29 Marquina, Alena           10 Mililani                 16.23                   4 
 30 Madrid, Serena            SO Waianae                  16.43                   4 
 31 Miyashita, Kammi          10 Mililani                 16.45                   3 
 32 Green, Lillian            SO Moanalua                 17.22                   2 
 33 Muh, Kayla                10 Mililani                 17.46                   3 
 34 Irvine-Brown, Semaj       FR Waianae                  17.80                   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          13.04  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          13.74  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Mackenzie           12 Mililani                 12.82 STAT              1 
  2 Leopard, Leilani          SR Campbell                 12.98 STAT              1 
  3 Labonte, Hayley           11 Mililani                 13.79                   1 
  4 Navarro, Ryanne           12 Mililani                 13.85                   2 
  5 Spencer, Zaira            JR Moanalua                 13.86                   1 
  6 Spencer, Jeslyn           SR Moanalua                 14.04                   2 
  7 Cordes, Hailey            JR Moanalua                 14.12                   3 
  8 Soberman, Kaela           11 Mililani                 14.26                   1 
  9 Tamashiro, Meagan         11 Mililani                 14.46                   2 
 10 Hirae, Sierra             11 Mililani                 14.76                   3 
 11 Hepfner, Chole            JR Kailua                   15.10                   1 
 12 Ching, Kiana              JR Kailua                   15.31                   2 
 13 Johnson, Jasmine          11 Aiea                     15.58                   3 
 14 Bahilot-Ishii, Taelyn     SR Campbell                 15.65                   2 
 15 Hooker, Kelci             SR Kailua                   15.72                   3 
 16 Failauga, Taiana          11 Aiea                     16.51                   1 
 17 Napierala-Rose, J-Lyn     JR Waianae                  17.02                   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.34  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          11.74  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
          12.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jackman, Aaron            SO Moanalua                 12.03 JV                1 
  2 Domingo, Dacyres          SO Moanalua                 12.13 JV                2 
  3 Montayre, Zachary         10 Mililani                 12.31                   2 
  4 Higa, Tracen              10 Mililani                 12.37                   3 
  5 Mancha, Miguel            SO Campbell                 12.39                   3 
  6 Kawelo, Chazton           SO Waianae                  12.41                   5 
  7 Nishimura, Reyn           10 Mililani                 12.48                   5 
  8 Akers, Dylan              SO Campbell                 12.52                   2 
  9 Ribac, Jacob              SO Campbell                 12.55                   4 
 10 Batalla, Josiah           SO Campbell                 12.56                   1 
 11 Freeman, John             SR Moanalua                 12.62                   1 
 12 Viloria, Vaisen           10 Mililani                 12.63                   4 
 13 Larita, Kali              SO Campbell                 12.66                   3 
 14 Kekauoha, Molena          SO Kailua                   12.74                   3 
 15 Ayala, Saege              SO Waianae                  12.79                   1 
 16 Tafiti, Kajxion           SO Waianae                  12.85                   4 
 17 Leverette, Corey          FR Moanalua                 12.90                   5 
 18 McCaddy, Keenan           FR Moanalua                 12.99                   4 
 19 Anduha, Evan              SO Waianae                  13.02                   2 
 20 Sampaga, Mystic           10 Mililani                 13.08                   4 
 21 Hernandez, Donovan        SO Campbell                 13.11                   4 
 22 Turner, Cameron           SO Kailua                   13.11                   1 
 23 Miyagi-Machida, Chase     10 Mililani                 13.22                   2 
 24 Ferreira Sparks, Kazrae   SO Waianae                  13.23                   1 
 25 jacang, konnor            09 Aiea                     13.24                   1 
 26 Evangelista, Keola        SO Waianae                  13.25                   3 
 27 Delos Reyes, Jimwell      10 Mililani                 13.31                   1 
 28 Rigdon, Zachary           SO Kailua                   13.32                   3 
 29 Canianes, Kadin           FR Campbell                 13.34                   5 
 30 Meyers, Dreden            FR Moanalua                 13.42                   5 
 31 Ikei, Tyler               SO Kailua                   13.48                   2 
 32 Atoa, Blaize              SO Moanalua                 13.53                   2 
 33 Fujimoto, Tyler            9 Mililani                 13.57                   3 
 34 barang, dante                Aiea                     13.66                   2 
 35 Lindsey, Kaden            SO Campbell                 13.69                   4 
 36 Escarment, Remel          FR Moanalua                 13.71                   3 
 37 Billingsley, Antavious    FR Campbell                 13.76                   5 
 38 Perkins, Sky              FR Moanalua                 15.65                   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.34  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          11.74  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Trice, Isaiah             11 Mililani                 11.37 OIA               1 
  2 Tanner, Rashod            JR Moanalua                 11.63 OIA               1 
  3 Kamealoha, Xaistin        SR Waianae                  11.72 OIA               3 
  4 Holcomb, Noah             12 Mililani                 11.75                   2 
  5 Torres, Blaze             12 Mililani                 11.85                   4 
  6 Manuel, Jaycob            12 Mililani                 11.95                   2 
  7 Brown, Malik              JR Waianae                  12.02                   2 
  8 Ferreira Sparks, Casey    JR Waianae                  12.03                   1 
  9 Gostage, Gavyn            JR Campbell                 12.08                   2 
 10 Grace, Aukai              SR Moanalua                 12.09                   3 
 11 Maxwell, Josh             JR Campbell                 12.17                   1 
 12 East, John                11 Mililani                 12.30                   4 
 13 Tambaoan-Kaeo, Kaai       JR Waianae                  12.39                   1 
 14 Grace, Ezra               SR Moanalua                 12.42                   1 
 15 Garcia, Luis              10 Mililani                 12.46                   3 
 16 Vongsy, LJ                12 Aiea                     12.51                   3 
 17 Sione, Kalena             SR Waianae                  12.55                   4 
 18 Shodahl, Kasey            JR Campbell                 12.56                   5 
 19 Dickens, Charles          SR Campbell                 12.61                   5 
 20 Sobrano, Dylan            11 Aiea                     12.62                   1 
 21 Farley, Solomon           SR Kailua                   12.66                   4 
 22 Kailewa, Justyn           JR Waianae                  12.75                   5 
 23 Rosa, Braeson             JR Waianae                  12.83                   3 
 24 Mcgruder, Elijah             Moanalua                 12.85                   4 
 25 Leopard, Guy              JR Campbell                 12.86                   3 
 26 Davis, Jahari             JR Campbell                 12.99                   4 
 27 Jones, Caleb              SR Kailua                   12.99                   1 
 28 Kamakea, Keaka            JR Kailua                   13.18                   2 
 29 Foumai, Mayson            12 Mililani                 13.30                   5 
 30 Bonilla Jr., Derek        JR Waianae                  13.59                   2 
 31 Lochert, Christopher      JR Kailua                   14.40                   3 
 32 calabitin, mark              Aiea                     15.43                   2 
 33 Sniffen, Brycen           11 Mililani                 17.23                   5 
 -- York, Jansen              11 Mililani                    FS                   3 
 -- Malakai-Park, Kindred     FR Moanalua                    DQ                   2  fs
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5:18.44  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        5:45.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
        6:15.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Branigan, Iyanamae        FR Waianae                5:38.52 OIA              
  2 Gonzalez, Zianya          10 Mililani               5:43.45 OIA              
  3 McGregor, Nicole          FR Waianae                5:44.45 OIA              
  4 Miyashiro, Misa           10 Mililani               5:54.40 JV               
  5 Mistove, Lisa             FR Campbell               5:57.80 JV               
  6 Mansfield, Simone         FR Campbell               5:57.85 JV               
  7 Murai, Payton             10 Mililani               6:21.83                  
  8 Mori, Maya                FR Campbell               6:23.47                  
  9 Nguyen, Emily             FR Campbell               7:06.77                  
 10 Dishmon, Alexandra        S0 Moanalua               8:22.09                  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        5:18.44  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        5:45.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kylee              JR Kailua                 5:39.77 OIA              
  1 Valeriano, Samantha       SR Campbell               5:39.77 OIA              
  3 Ishizaka, Hope            11 Mililani               5:52.45                  
  4 Kakazu, Angela            11 Aiea                   5:54.40                  
  5 Dishmon, Elleasa          SR Moanalua               6:00.23                  
  6 Cortel, Princess          JR Campbell               7:41.04                  
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        4:27.54  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        4:45.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
        5:15.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Albee, Justin             SO Campbell               4:33.66 OIA               1 
  2 Glunt, Kale               10 Mililani               4:36.76 OIA               1 
  3 jacang, konnor            09 Aiea                   4:39.41 OIA               1 
  4 Budiao, Mark              10 Mililani               4:47.79 JV                1 
  5 Matsushita, Keaton        SO Kailua                 4:48.20 JV                1 
  6 Alquisa, Ethan             9 Mililani               4:52.60 JV                1 
  7 Golden, Zander            SO Campbell               4:53.21 JV                1 
  8 Sarpi, Gabriel            SO Campbell               4:53.22 JV                1 
  9 Akers, Christopher        S0 Campbell               4:54.65 JV                1 
 10 Williams, Jason           10 Mililani               4:54.95 JV                1 
 11 Silver, Devin             SO Campbell               4:56.15 JV                2 
 12 Ikeda, Payton              9 Mililani               4:56.19 JV                1 
 13 Izzi, Marc                FR Waianae                4:59.96 JV                2 
 14 Guerrero, Jaycee           9 Mililani               5:01.12 JV                1 
 15 Ballou, Alexander          9 Mililani               5:01.18 JV                1 
 16 Fields, Sheldon           FR Moanalua               5:03.20 JV                1 
 17 Tuttle, Jordan            SO Waianae                5:03.65 JV                1 
 18 Escamilla, Nathaniel      10 Aiea                   5:09.87 JV                1 
 19 Jones, Matthew            FR Moanalua               5:11.30 JV                2 
 20 Takamoto, Jayden          09 Aiea                   5:11.64 JV                2 
 21 Ayau, Evan                FR Waianae                5:13.27 JV                2 
 22 Yamamoto, Bryan           FR Moanalua               5:15.18 JV                2 
 23 DeJournett, Richard       SO Kailua                 5:16.82                   2 
 24 Boksanski, Murphy          9 Mililani               5:17.11                   2 
 25 Okamura, Kyan              9 Mililani               5:19.89                   2 
 26 Shinagawa, Nathan          9 Mililani               5:27.19                   2 
 27 Char, Ashton              SO Campbell               5:30.22                   2 
 28 Wong, Kendall              9 Mililani               5:34.86                   2 
 29 Golden, Jayden            FR Campbell               5:36.55                   2 
 30 Ruiz, Michael             10 Mililani               5:39.52                   2 
 31 Taylor, Michael           10 Mililani               5:40.43                   2 
 32 Beaudry, Kerwin           FR Waianae                5:55.23                   1 
 33 Gebre, Malachi             9 Mililani               6:03.72                   2 
 34 Abramo, Nicholas           9 Mililani               6:32.59                   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        4:27.54  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        4:45.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Shifflett, Kyle           11 Mililani               4:42.87 OIA              
  2 Matsushita, Tanner        SR Kailua                 4:44.75 OIA              
  3 Juarez, Max Andro         SR Kailua                 4:47.75                  
  4 Stewart, Daniel           11 Mililani               4:59.66                  
  5 Uyehara, Rodney           SR Kailua                 5:01.12                  
  6 Fia, Raiden               JR Campbell               5:11.61                  
  7 Oda, Roy                  JR Campbell               5:17.71                  
  8 Rivera, Bronsen           SR Waianae                5:23.83                  
  9 Kinilau, Sean             SR Moanalua               5:23.93                  
 10 Queen Jr., Cedric         JR Waianae                5:30.23                  
 11 Ronolo, Russell-Jearuss   JR Waianae                5:35.54                  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          53.14  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          58.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
        1:05.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Waianae High School  'A'                              54.99 OIA              
  2 Kailua High School  'A'                               55.22 OIA              
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                             55.88 OIA              
  4 Moanalua High School  'A'                             56.75 OIA              
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          53.14  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          58.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Moanalua High School  'A'                             52.90 STAT             
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          45.24  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          47.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
          58.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                             47.12 OIA              
  2 Waianae High School  'A'                              48.20 JV               
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                             48.48 JV               
  4 Moanalua High School  'A'                             48.67 JV               
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          45.24  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          47.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                             44.27 STAT             
  2 Moanalua High School  'A'                             45.25 OIA              
  3 Waianae High School  'A'                              45.29 OIA              
  4 Aiea High School  'A'                                 50.62                  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        1:03.14  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        1:07.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
        1:12.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Monika             SO Campbell               1:05.13 OIA               2 
  2 Clark, Sophia             FR Campbell               1:05.19 OIA               2 
  3 Enstrom, Rachael          SO Campbell               1:05.98 OIA               2 
  4 Hudson, Elizabeth         FR Moanalua               1:06.51 OIA               2 
  5 Maake, Alisha             SO Campbell               1:06.88 OIA               1 
  6 Chisholm, Asia            SO Campbell               1:07.43 JV                2 
  7 Deveraturda, Jaylyn        9 Mililani               1:08.18 JV                1 
  8 Tandara, Emma             SO Campbell               1:08.66 JV                1 
  9 Madden, Kaitlyn           SO Campbell               1:08.87 JV                1 
 10 Jimenez, Shirnelle        FR Waianae                1:13.51                   1 
 11 Tunick, Jessica           FR Campbell               1:13.87                   1 
 12 Miyashita, Kammi          10 Mililani               1:15.21                   2 
 13 Jamison, Trinity          FR Campbell               1:17.72                   1 
 14 Baguso, Harley            SO Campbell               1:22.83                   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
        1:03.14  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        1:07.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Mackenzie           12 Mililani                 59.56 STAT              1 
  2 Soberman, Kaela           11 Mililani               1:07.24 OIA               2 
  3 Inay, Faith               SR Campbell               1:07.80                   1 
  4 Yancey-Iokia, Savannah    SR Campbell               1:10.57                   1 
  5 Hepfner, Chole            JR Kailua                 1:11.11                   2 
  6 Lloyd, Rebekah            SR Campbell               1:14.34                   2 
  7 Bahilot-Ishii, Taelyn     SR Campbell               1:14.87                   2 
  8 Hooker, Kelci             SR Kailua                 1:15.19                   1 
  9 Johnson, Jasmine          11 Aiea                   1:22.19                   1 
 10 Kupukupu, Keohu           JR Campbell               1:23.92                   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          53.14  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          55.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
          59.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Akers, Dylan              SO Campbell                 56.86 JV                1 
  2 Batalla, Josiah           SO Campbell                 56.99 JV                3 
  3 Calabitin, Bryan          10 Mililani                 58.30 JV                1 
  4 Larita, Kali              SO Campbell                 58.35 JV                3 
  5 Soriano, Adrian            9 Mililani                 58.62 JV                1 
  6 Partin, Myles              9 Mililani                 59.18 JV                2 
  7 Fields, Sheldon           FR Moanalua                 59.53                   4 
  8 Guerrero, Matthew         10 Aiea                     59.68                   2 
  9 Canianes, Kadin           FR Campbell               1:00.02                   2 
 10 Miyagi-Machida, Chase     10 Mililani               1:00.49                   2 
 11 Longoria, Michael         10 Aiea                   1:00.89                   4 
 12 Lindsey, Kaden            SO Campbell               1:01.17                   4 
 13 Graham, Ryan              SO Kailua                 1:01.45                   1 
 14 Hernandez, Donovan        SO Campbell               1:01.53                   2 
 15 Fukumitsu, Cameron        FR Moanalua               1:01.78                   3 
 16 Quintana, Jaren Isaiah    FR Moanalua               1:03.13                   3 
 17 Betz, Austin              FR Moanalua               1:03.45                   4 
 18 Wong, Zhiyu               FR Moanalua               1:03.78                   1 
 19 Hoff, Norman              FR Moanalua               1:04.74                   2 
 20 Day, Cruz                 JR Moanalua               1:04.76                   3 
 21 Ikei, Tyler               SO Kailua                 1:05.32                   1 
 22 Wint, Teffon              SO Moanalua               1:07.07                   1 
 23 Montalbo, Joseph          FR Kailua                 1:08.39                   2 
 -- Ige, Cole                 10 Aiea                        DQ                   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          53.14  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          55.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Miyamura, Dylan           12 Mililani                 54.05 OIA               2 
  2 Daniels, Izaiah           SR Moanalua                 54.61 OIA               1 
  3 Grace, Aukai              SR Moanalua                 54.67 OIA               2 
  4 Grace, Ezra               SR Moanalua                 55.52                   2 
  5 Garcia, Luis              10 Mililani                 55.65                   1 
  6 Tamane, Ian               12 Mililani                 55.68                   2 
  7 Tadeo-Gilbert, Dennis     11 Mililani                 56.28                   3 
  8 Resonable, Matteo         11 Mililani                 56.38                   2 
  9 Day, Cruz                 JR Moanalua                 56.97                   1 
 10 Davis, Jahari             JR Campbell                 57.20                   2 
 11 Fujii, Koa                JR Moanalua                 58.13                   1 
 12 Love, Johnte              JR Moanalua                 58.51                   3 
 13 Dickens, Charles          SR Campbell                 58.91                   3 
 14 Farley, Solomon           SR Kailua                   59.24                   1 
 15 LeBato, Arron             SR Moanalua                 59.27                   1 
 16 Walters, Kimokeo          JR Moanalua                 59.51                   2 
 17 Williams, Jason           10 Mililani               1:00.44                   3 
 18 Bryant, Jahlen            JR Moanalua               1:02.69                   3 
 19 Bonilla Jr., Derek        JR Waianae                1:05.67                   1 
 20 Olivas, Michael           JR Moanalua               1:07.48                   3 
 21 Lochert, Christopher      JR Kailua                 1:13.27                   2 
 22 calabitin, mark              Aiea                   1:17.47                   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          49.64  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          56.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
        1:00.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Giusta, Keila             FR Moanalua                 52.24 OIA               1 
  2 Chen, Fiona                9 Mililani                 53.42 OIA               1 
  3 Crowell, Serynity         SO Kailua                   55.73 OIA               1 
  4 Chen, Riana               10 Mililani                 56.53 JV                1 
  5 Luna, Raeshalyn           SO Waianae                  56.60 JV                2 
  6 Domingo, Arianne Jenylle  SO Campbell                 57.56 JV                1 
  7 Sales, Pauline            10 Mililani                 58.26 JV                2 
  8 Ines, Kayzsha             SO Campbell                 58.32 JV                1 
  9 Puahi, Teia               SO Waianae                  59.32 JV                1 
 10 Corpuz, Cristine Kate     SO Campbell               1:00.99                   2 
 11 Wright, Tara              SO Kailua                 1:03.68                   2 
 12 Neal, Logan               FR Campbell               1:04.56                   2 
 13 Carder, Melodi            FR Moanalua               1:06.68                   1 
 14 Beltran, Sage             FR Moanalua               1:10.07                   2 
 -- Dean, Aubren              10 Mililani                   DNF                   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          49.64  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          56.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sales, Keolani            11 Aiea                     53.48 OIA              
  2 Hirae, Sierra             11 Mililani                 54.50 OIA              
  3 Spencer, Jeslyn           SR Moanalua                 55.51 OIA              
  4 Yamasaki, Caralyn         12 Mililani                 56.74                  
  5 Marshall, Amiah           SR Campbell                 57.09                  
  6 Manaku, Daelynn           JR Waianae                1:04.63                  
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          43.74  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          46.74  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
          52.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taugasolo, Jadaiah        FR Campbell                 43.78 OIA              
  2 Ribac, Jacob              SO Campbell                 47.59 JV               
  3 Turner, Cameron           SO Kailua                   47.60 JV               
  4 Ferreira Sparks, Kazrae   SO Waianae                  48.22 JV               
  5 Lyons, Ethan              FR Moanalua                 50.28 JV               
  6 Dayag, Tanner             SO Campbell                 52.48                  
  7 Peters, Clyde             10 Aiea                     52.80                  
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          43.74  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          46.74  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Gostage, Gavyn            JR Campbell                 42.97 STAT              2 
  2 Dickens, Charles          SR Campbell                 44.95 OIA               2 
  3 Pule, Chad                JR Waianae                  45.31 OIA               1 
  4 Singleton, Keane          SR Campbell                 45.32 OIA               1 
  5 Vutnoski, Kai             11 Mililani                 46.47 OIA               2 
  6 Perez, Gabrial Andrew     JR Moanalua                 46.67 OIA               2 
  7 Macias, Christian         12 Mililani                 47.03                   2 
  8 Renacia, Shuhie           JR Moanalua                 47.61                   1 
  9 Domingo, Ryan James       12 Mililani                 47.66                   1 
 10 Jones, Caleb              SR Kailua                   47.84                   1 
 11 Lazaro, Raiden            11 Aiea                     49.65                   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        2:32.64  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        2:45.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
        3:00.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kanayama, Maleah          FR Moanalua               2:31.22 STAT             
  2 Branigan, Iyanamae        FR Waianae                2:46.83 JV               
  3 Gonzalez, Zianya          10 Mililani               2:47.65 JV               
  4 Maake, Alisha             SO Campbell               2:51.40 JV               
  5 Kiyoi, Kelsi               9 Mililani               3:05.89                  
  6 Dishmon, Alexandra        S0 Moanalua               4:06.87                  
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:32.64  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        2:45.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ishizaka, Hope            11 Mililani               2:41.42 OIA              
  2 Dishmon, Elleasa          SR Moanalua               2:44.64 OIA              
  3 Kailewa, Kristyn          JR Waianae                3:13.60                  
  4 Kakazu, Angela            11 Aiea                   3:16.82                  
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        2:07.94  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        2:15.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
        2:25.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Glunt, Kale               10 Mililani               2:15.93 JV                2 
  2 Holder, Justin            10 Mililani               2:18.79 JV                1 
  3 jacang, konnor            09 Aiea                   2:18.85 JV                3 
  4 Akers, Christopher        S0 Campbell               2:19.46 JV                3 
  5 Partin, Myles              9 Mililani               2:20.74 JV                3 
  6 Ugalino, Arion            10 Mililani               2:23.37 JV                1 
  7 Alquisa, Ethan             9 Mililani               2:23.80 JV                2 
  8 Ballou, Alexander          9 Mililani               2:23.98 JV                1 
  9 Guerrero, Matthew         10 Aiea                   2:25.85                   1 
 10 Matusiak, Shawn           SO Campbell               2:26.95                   2 
 11 Silver, Devin             SO Campbell               2:28.53                   1 
 12 Ayau, Evan                FR Waianae                2:29.14                   1 
 13 Nakasone, Grant            9 Mililani               2:33.21                   3 
 14 Ige, Cole                 10 Aiea                   2:34.10                   2 
 15 Golden, Zander            SO Campbell               2:35.52                   2 
 16 Sarpi, Gabriel            SO Campbell               2:36.49                   2 
 17 Longoria, Michael         10 Aiea                   2:37.32                   2 
 18 Shinagawa, Nathan          9 Mililani               2:37.55                   2 
 19 Fields, Sheldon           FR Moanalua               2:37.90                   1 
 20 Takamoto, Jayden          09 Aiea                   2:40.95                   3 
 21 Char, Ashton              SO Campbell               2:51.21                   1 
 22 Gebre, Malachi             9 Mililani               3:02.32                   3 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:07.94  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        2:15.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Marin, Andre              JR Moanalua               2:07.04 STAT             
  2 Garcia, Luis              10 Mililani               2:10.02 OIA              
  3 Miyamura, Dylan           12 Mililani               2:11.73 OIA              
  4 Yang, Ty Dylan            12 Mililani               2:18.64                  
  5 Stewart, Daniel           11 Mililani               2:21.46                  
  6 Fia, Raiden               JR Campbell               2:22.18                  
  7 Uyehara, Rodney           SR Kailua                 2:24.37                  
  8 Rivera, Bronsen           SR Waianae                2:31.14                  
  9 Kinilau, Sean             SR Moanalua               2:37.42                  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          27.04  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          28.74  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
          30.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Asia            SO Campbell                 27.77 OIA               2 
  2 Clark, Sophia             FR Campbell                 28.46 OIA               2 
  3 Madden, Kaitlyn           SO Campbell                 28.69 OIA               4 
  4 Enstrom, Rachael          SO Campbell                 28.76 JV                2 
  5 Woodward, Jolie           SO Kailua                   28.82 JV                2 
  6 Mosley, Detynee           SO Moanalua                 28.93 JV                1 
  7 Deveraturda, Jaylyn        9 Mililani                 29.63 JV                1 
  8 Jamison, Trinity          FR Campbell                 30.10 JV                1 
  9 Marrotte, Reese           FR Kailua                   30.26                   1 
 10 Tandara, Emma             SO Campbell                 30.43                   1 
 11 Gasper, Mikiala           SO Kailua                   30.53                   4 
 12 Colwell, Alyssa           FR Moanalua                 30.55                   2 
 13 Lono, Mikayla             SO Campbell                 30.89                   4 
 14 Williams, Allyah          SO Moanalua                 31.29                   3 
 15 Wright, Trinity           SO Kailua                   31.53                   3 
 16 Wright, Tara              SO Kailua                   31.66                   4 
 17 Tunick, Jessica           FR Campbell                 31.80                   1 
 18 Domingo, Arianne Jenylle  SO Campbell                 31.90                   3 
 19 Chapman, Julicia           9 Mililani                 31.93                   2 
 20 Marquina, Alena           10 Mililani                 32.53                   4 
 21 Naira, Marlee              9 Mililani                 32.67                   1 
 22 Baguso, Harley            SO Campbell                 32.91                   1 
 23 Corpuz, Cristine Kate     SO Campbell                 33.06                   3 
 24 Miyashita, Kammi          10 Mililani                 33.52                   4 
 25 Neal, Logan               FR Campbell                 34.74                   3 
 26 King, Faith                9 Mililani                 35.29                   3 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          27.04  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          28.74  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Jailah             12 Mililani                 28.35 OIA               1 
  2 Cordes, Hailey            JR Moanalua                 28.41 OIA               2 
  3 Spencer, Zaira            JR Moanalua                 28.78                   1 
  4 Yancey-Iokia, Savannah    SR Campbell                 28.84                   1 
  5 Tamashiro, Meagan         11 Mililani                 29.46                   2 
  6 Inay, Faith               SR Campbell                 30.09                   1 
  7 Marshall, Amiah           SR Campbell                 30.18                   1 
  8 Hepfner, Chole            JR Kailua                   30.71                   2 
  9 Ching, Kiana              JR Kailua                   31.21                   1 
 10 Woodward, Alizee          JR Kailua                   31.42                   2 
 11 Bahilot-Ishii, Taelyn     SR Campbell                 32.07                   2 
 12 Johnson, Jasmine          11 Aiea                     32.51                   2 
 13 Lloyd, Rebekah            SR Campbell                 32.55                   2 
 14 Hooker, Kelci             SR Kailua                   33.02                   1 
 15 Failauga, Taiana          11 Aiea                     35.13                   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          23.44  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          24.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
          25.74  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jackman, Aaron            SO Moanalua                 24.46 JV                1 
  2 Kawelo, Chazton           SO Waianae                  25.00 JV                1 
  3 Mancha, Miguel            SO Campbell                 25.15 JV                5 
  4 Montayre, Zachary         10 Mililani                 25.36 JV                1 
  5 Batalla, Josiah           SO Campbell                 25.41 JV                2 
  6 Calabitin, Bryan          10 Mililani                 25.63 JV                3 
  7 Larita, Kali              SO Campbell                 25.81                   1 
  8 Soriano, Adrian            9 Mililani                 25.83                   2 
  9 Ribac, Jacob              SO Campbell                 26.21                   4 
 10 Leverette, Corey          FR Moanalua                 26.30                   5 
 11 Kekauoha, Molena          SO Kailua                   26.35                   1 
 12 Ferreira Sparks, Kazrae   SO Waianae                  26.35                   4 
 13 Tafiti, Kajxion           SO Waianae                  26.69                   2 
 14 Germeille, Christian      SO Campbell                 26.75                   5 
 15 Canianes, Kadin           FR Campbell                 27.15                   5 
 16 Hernandez, Donovan        SO Campbell                 27.32                   4 
 17 Anduha, Evan              SO Waianae                  27.34                   3 
 18 Meyers, Dreden            FR Moanalua                 27.61                   2 
 19 Guerrero, Matthew         10 Aiea                     27.80                   1 
 20 Wong, Zhiyu               FR Moanalua                 27.89                   3 
 21 Aurio-Peltier, Kody       FR Moanalua                 27.90                   3 
 22 Lindsey, Kaden            SO Campbell                 27.98                   3 
 23 Wint, Teffon              SO Moanalua                 27.99                   3 
 24 Quintana, Jaren Isaiah    FR Moanalua                 28.04                   1 
 25 Fukumitsu, Cameron        FR Moanalua                 28.14                   2 
 26 Peters, Clyde             10 Aiea                     28.42                   3 
 27 Escarment, Remel          FR Moanalua                 28.43                   3 
 28 Longoria, Michael         10 Aiea                     28.50                   2 
 29 Betz, Austin              FR Moanalua                 28.58                   1 
 30 Billingsley, Antavious    FR Campbell                 28.74                   4 
 31 Ikei, Tyler               SO Kailua                   29.52                   2 
 32 Hoff, Norman              FR Moanalua                 29.54                   2 
 33 Lyons, Ethan              FR Moanalua                 31.96                   4 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          23.44  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          24.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Trice, Isaiah             11 Mililani                 23.40 STAT              1 
  2 Tanner, Rashod            JR Moanalua                 23.65 OIA               1 
  3 Kamealoha, Xaistin        SR Waianae                  24.46                   2 
  4 Holcomb, Noah             12 Mililani                 24.97                   2 
  5 Gostage, Gavyn            JR Campbell                 25.01                   1 
  6 Maxwell, Josh             JR Campbell                 25.22                   2 
  7 Daniels, Izaiah           SR Moanalua                 25.29                   1 
  8 Torres, Blaze             12 Mililani                 25.40                   3 
  9 Day, Cruz                 JR Moanalua                 25.48                   1 
 10 Grace, Ezra               SR Moanalua                 25.69                   2 
 11 Tamane, Ian               12 Mililani                 25.73                   4 
 12 Manuel, Jaycob            12 Mililani                 25.81                   4 
 13 Brown, Malik              JR Waianae                  25.89                   1 
 14 Vongsy, LJ                12 Aiea                     26.16                   4 
 15 Sione, Kalena             SR Waianae                  26.20                   4 
 16 Sobrano, Dylan            11 Aiea                     26.66                   2 
 17 Davis, Jahari             JR Campbell                 26.83                   4 
 18 Shodahl, Kasey            JR Campbell                 26.94                   3 
 19 Wong, Zhiyu               FR Moanalua                 26.99                   4 
 20 Love, Johnte              JR Moanalua                 27.04                   2 
 21 Pule, Chad                JR Waianae                  27.07                   3 
 22 Fujii, Koa                JR Moanalua                 27.21                   1 
 23 Lazaro, Raiden            11 Aiea                     27.23                   3 
 24 Kailewa, Justyn           JR Waianae                  27.50                   2 
 25 Leopard, Guy              JR Campbell                 27.63                   3 
 26 Farley, Solomon           SR Kailua                   27.99                   2 
 27 Kamakea, Keaka            JR Kailua                   28.13                   1 
 28 Walters, Kimokeo          JR Moanalua                 28.39                   3 
 29 Bryant, Jahlen            JR Moanalua                 28.61                   4 
 30 Bonilla Jr., Derek        JR Waianae                  29.58                   4 
 31 Lochert, Christopher      JR Kailua                   32.19                   3 
 32 calabitin, mark              Aiea                     33.57                   3 
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       11:43.54  STAT 2019 State Qualify
       13:15.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
       14:15.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McGregor, Nicole          FR Waianae               12:40.90 OIA              
  2 Mansfield, Simone         FR Campbell              13:32.67 JV               
  3 Mistove, Lisa             FR Campbell              13:51.33 JV               
  4 Miyashiro, Misa           10 Mililani              13:57.39 JV               
  5 Mori, Maya                FR Campbell              15:11.88                  
  6 Nguyen, Emily             FR Campbell              15:18.95                  
  7 Murai, Payton             10 Mililani              15:23.18                  
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
       11:43.54  STAT 2019 State Qualify
       13:15.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kylee              JR Kailua                12:42.05 OIA              
  2 Valeriano, Samantha       SR Campbell              12:57.07 OIA              
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        9:48.84  STAT 2019 State Qualify
       10:40.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
       11:35.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Albee, Justin             SO Campbell              10:19.29 OIA              
  2 Matsushita, Keaton        SO Kailua                11:18.36 JV               
  3 Tuttle, Jordan            SO Waianae               11:32.44 JV               
  4 Izzi, Marc                FR Waianae               11:38.40                  
  5 Jones, Matthew            FR Moanalua              11:57.59                  
  6 Golden, Jayden            FR Campbell              12:25.96                  
  7 DeJournett, Richard       SO Kailua                12:27.33                  
  8 Yamamoto, Bryan           FR Moanalua              12:42.57                  
  9 Ruiz, Michael             10 Mililani              13:11.31                  
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        9:48.84  STAT 2019 State Qualify
       10:40.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Finley, Logan             SO Campbell               9:44.24 STAT             
  2 Matsushita, Tanner        SR Kailua                10:26.99 OIA              
  3 Juarez, Max Andro         SR Kailua                11:04.46                  
  4 Shifflett, Kyle           11 Mililani              11:26.71                  
  5 Ginoza, Jayden            JR Moanalua              11:50.17                  
  6 Oda, Roy                  JR Campbell              12:05.17                  
  7 Fia, Raiden               JR Campbell              12:21.66                  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:22.14  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        4:48.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
        5:10.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                           4:30.17 OIA              
  2 Waianae High School  'A'                            4:52.35 JV               
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:56.46 JV               
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        4:22.14  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        4:48.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:20.58 STAT             
  2 Moanalua High School  'A'                           4:32.63 OIA              
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        3:41.24  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        3:55.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
        4:30.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                           3:45.64 OIA              
  2 Moanalua High School  'A'                           3:51.22 OIA              
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:56.53 JV               
  4 Mililani High School  'B'                           4:00.00 JV               
  5 Kailua High School  'A'                             4:04.59 JV               
  6 Aiea High School  'A'                               4:04.61 JV               
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        3:41.24  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        3:55.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Moanalua High School  'A'                           3:39.23 STAT             
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:47.01 OIA              
  3 Mililani High School  'B'                           3:48.02 OIA              
  4 Moanalua High School  'B'                           3:48.62 OIA              
  5 Waianae High School  'A'                            3:51.73 OIA              
  6 Kailua High School  'A'                             4:08.78                  
  7 Aiea High School  'A'                               4:09.62                  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4-07.00  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        4-04.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
        4-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Perez, Jasmin             10 Mililani               4-10.00 STAT             
  2 Dease, Haley              11 Mililani               4-06.00 OIA              
  3 Marshall, Amiah           SR Campbell               4-02.00 JV               
  4 Maake, Alisha             SO Campbell               4-00.00 JV               
  5 Oganeku, Jannai           10 Mililani               3-08.00                  
  5 King, Faith                9 Mililani               3-08.00                  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        4-07.00  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        4-04.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kierstedt, Zakia          11 Mililani               4-10.00 STAT             
  1 Ah-Nee Green, Jasha-Ann   SR Campbell               4-10.00 STAT             
  3 Bowen, Jailah             12 Mililani               4-08.00 STAT             
  4 Dease, Haley              11 Mililani               4-02.00                  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5-09.00  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        5-06.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
        5-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Germeille, Christian      SO Campbell               5-00.00 JV               
  2 Sampaga, Mystic           10 Mililani               4-10.00                  
  2 Reyes, Branztyn            9 Mililani               4-10.00                  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        5-09.00  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        5-06.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Enos, Michael             12 Mililani               5-04.00                  
  1 Mcgruder, Elijah             Moanalua               5-04.00                  
  3 East, John                11 Mililani               5-02.00                  
  4 Mcleod, Sheldon           JR Waianae                5-00.00                  
  5 Maxwell, Josh             JR Campbell               4-10.00                  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        8-03.00  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        6-06.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
        6-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Segura, Maria del Carmen  10 Mililani               7-06.00 OIA              
  2 Fujinaka, Alina           10 Mililani               7-00.00 OIA              
  3 Dirico, Thalla            S0 Moanalua               6-06.00 OIA              
  3 Abela-Nakashima, Jiana    10 Mililani               6-06.00 OIA              
  5 Mospens-Cantero, Alejand  SO Moanalua               5-06.00                  
 -- Armstead-Lenti, Roosa     S0 Moanalua                    NH                  
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
        8-03.00  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        6-06.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Boksanski, Malia          11 Mililani               9-00.00 STAT             
  2 Lauro, Nicole             SR Moanalua               8-00.00 OIA              
  3 Myers, Tabitha            11 Mililani               7-06.00 OIA              
 -- Kong, Srey Nich           11 Mililani                    NH                  
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       11-06.00  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        9-06.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
        7-06.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chezik, Stephen            9 Mililani              10-00.00 OIA              
  2 Akers, Dylan              SO Campbell               7-06.00 JV               
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
       11-06.00  STAT 2019 State Qualify
        9-06.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dagan, Isaac              11 Mililani              11-00.00 OIA              
  2 Bell, Bryan               JR Campbell              10-00.00 OIA              
  2 Schiller, Thomas          11 Mililani              10-00.00 OIA              
  2 Montero, Isaiah           SR Moanalua              10-00.00 OIA              
  5 Olivas, Michael           JR Moanalua               8-06.00                  
  6 LeBato, Arron             SR Moanalua               7-06.00                  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       15-08.50  STAT 2019 State Qualify
       14-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
       13-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rimando, Elle              9 Mililani              16-01.00 STAT             
      16-01  15-05  15-10           
  2 Allen, Monika             SO Campbell              14-07.00 OIA              
      FOUL  FOUL  14-07           
  3 Colwell, Alyssa           FR Moanalua              14-03.00 OIA              
      12-11  14-03  14-01            
  4 Nuesca, Breanna           10 Mililani              14-02.25 OIA              
      12-00  14-02.25  13-08.50           
  5 Wright, Tara              SO Kailua                13-07.00 JV               
      13-00.50  13-05.50  13-07            
  6 Domingo, Arianne Jenylle  SO Campbell              13-06.00 JV               
      FOUL  13-05.50  13-06           
  7 Wright, Trinity           SO Kailua                13-04.00 JV               
      13-01.50  13-04  13-03           
  8 Hudson, Elizabeth         FR Moanalua              13-01.75 JV               
      FOUL  13-01.75  FOUL            
  9 Marrotte, Reese           FR Kailua                13-00.00 JV               
      FOUL  12-04  13-00           
 10 Tandara, Emma             SO Campbell              12-10.00                  
      FOUL  12-10  12-04          
 11 Mcleod, Kaliyah           FR Waianae               12-09.50                  
      12-09.50  12-04  11-11          
 12 Corpuz, Cristine Kate     SO Campbell              12-08.00                  
      FOUL  9-03.50  12-08           
 13 Madden, Kaitlyn           SO Campbell              12-02.00                  
      12-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Gasper, Mikiala           SO Kailua                11-10.00                  
      11-09  11-10  11-06           
 14 Woodward, Jolie           SO Kailua                11-10.00                  
      11-08  11-10  11-05           
 -- Williams, Allyah          SO Moanalua                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       15-08.50  STAT 2019 State Qualify
       14-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Jailah             12 Mililani              17-04.00 STAT             
      17-04  16-08  16-03           
  2 Labonte, Hayley           11 Mililani              14-10.50 OIA              
      14-10.50  14-06  14-09           
  3 Abe, Jasmine              10 Mililani              14-05.00 OIA              
      13-00.50  13-05  14-05           
  4 Fong, Chloe               12 Mililani              13-09.50                  
      12-03  13-09.50  13-07           
  5 Yancey-Iokia, Savannah    SR Campbell              13-06.00                  
      13-06  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Lloyd, Rebekah            SR Campbell              13-04.50                  
      12-09  13-04.50  12-07           
  7 Hooker, Kelci             SR Kailua                12-02.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-02           
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       19-11.75  STAT 2019 State Qualify
       19-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Higa, Tracen              10 Mililani              19-00.00 OIA              
  2 Goff, Ja'kques            SO Moanalua              18-07.25                  
  3 Jackman, Aaron            SO Moanalua              18-05.50                  
  4 Germeille, Christian      SO Campbell              17-06.00                  
  4 Fukumitsu, Cameron        FR Moanalua              17-06.00                  
  6 Nishimura, Reyn           10 Mililani              17-03.00                  
  6 Matsuo, Matthew           10 Mililani              17-03.00                  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       19-11.75  STAT 2019 State Qualify
       19-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
       17-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kamealoha, Xaistin        SR Waianae               20-08.00 STAT             
  2 Daniels, Izaiah           SR Moanalua              19-09.00 OIA              
  3 Tambaoan-Kaeo, Kaai       JR Waianae               19-02.00 OIA              
  4 Schuppe, Trent            12 Mililani              19-00.00 OIA              
  5 Ferreira Sparks, Casey    JR Waianae               18-00.00 JV               
  6 Brown, Malik              JR Waianae               17-11.00 JV               
  7 Pule, Chad                JR Waianae               17-09.50 JV               
  8 Katigbak, Roi             JR Campbell              17-02.00 JV               
  9 Guerrero, Jason Zachary   JR Campbell              16-02.50                  
 10 Lochert, Christopher      JR Kailua                15-00.00                  
 11 Shodahl, Kasey            JR Campbell              14-10.50                  
 -- York, Jansen              11 Mililani                    ND                  
 -- Farley, Solomon           SR Kailua                    FOUL                  
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       32-06.50  STAT 2019 State Qualify
       28-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
       26-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rimando, Elle              9 Mililani              34-07.50 STAT             
  2 Mcleod, Kaliyah           FR Waianae               29-08.50 OIA              
  3 Tandara, Emma             SO Campbell              29-05.00 OIA              
  4 Colwell, Alyssa           FR Moanalua              28-11.00 OIA              
  5 Nuesca, Breanna           10 Mililani              28-07.00 OIA              
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       32-06.50  STAT 2019 State Qualify
       28-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Yancey-Iokia, Savannah    SR Campbell              32-08.50 STAT             
  2 Abe, Jasmine              10 Mililani              32-00.00 OIA              
  3 Labonte, Hayley           11 Mililani              30-07.00 OIA              
  4 Fong, Chloe               12 Mililani              29-00.00 OIA              
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       40-05.75  STAT 2019 State Qualify
       37-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
       33-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Higa, Tracen              10 Mililani              41-01.00 STAT             
  2 Nishimura, Reyn           10 Mililani              36-04.50 JV               
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       40-05.75  STAT 2019 State Qualify
       37-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kamealoha, Xaistin        SR Waianae               40-06.00 STAT             
  2 Schuppe, Trent            12 Mililani              40-03.00 OIA              
  3 Mcleod, Sheldon           JR Waianae               38-01.00 OIA              
  4 Guerrero, Jason Zachary   JR Campbell              37-08.50 OIA              
  5 Pule, Chad                JR Waianae               37-05.00 OIA              
  6 Ferreira Sparks, Casey    JR Waianae               37-04.00 OIA              
  7 Tambaoan-Kaeo, Kaai       JR Waianae               36-08.00                  
  8 Katigbak, Roi             JR Campbell              34-06.00                  
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          98-10  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          85-00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
          65-00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Crowell, Serynity         SO Kailua                94-00.00 OIA              
  2 Gasper, Mikiala           SO Kailua                74-09.00 JV               
  3 Rucker, Lu'Dhay           SO Campbell              68-08.00 JV               
  4 Knowles, Makalyn          SO Campbell              67-06.00 JV               
  5 Wright, Tara              SO Kailua                66-11.00 JV               
  6 Ronolo, Jeanell-Jasmine   FR Waianae               61-10.00                  
  7 Irvine-Brown, Semaj       FR Waianae               60-04.00                  
  8 Faumui, Princess          SO Campbell              59-04.00                  
  9 Wright, Trinity           SO Kailua                57-10.00                  
 10 Freeman, Natasha          SO Moanalua              55-09.00                  
 11 Armstead-Lenti, Roosa     S0 Moanalua              55-03.00                  
 12 McFall, Johane            FR Waianae               53-06.00                  
 13 Kamakea, Keani            FR Kailua                51-01.00                  
 14 Oganeku, Jannai           10 Mililani              45-08.00                  
 15 Woods-Stevens, Korianna   FR Waianae               44-06.00                  
 16 Green, Lillian            SO Moanalua              41-09.00                  
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
          98-10  STAT 2019 State Qualify
          85-00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Yamaguchi-Taufaasau, Ser  JR Kailua               100-06.00 STAT             
  2 Tigilau, Maria            JR Kailua                95-01.00 OIA              
  3 Faumui, Laciana           SR Campbell              90-04.00 OIA              
  4 Meyer, Puu Kahea          JR Kailua                85-04.00 OIA              
  5 Vaovasa, Jobee            JR Kailua                79-01.00                  
  6 Allen, Laseisha           JR Kailua                78-03.00                  
  7 Kailewa, Kristyn          JR Waianae               73-06.00                  
  8 Woodward, Skylyn          SR Campbell              72-02.00                  
  9 Dease, Haley              11 Mililani              68-01.00                  
 10 Patt, Lulia               JR Campbell              61-07.00                  
 11 Fuentes, Reyna            JR Waianae               59-01.00                  
 12 Chaves, Joan              JR Kailua                55-04.00                  
 13 Robinson, Al'Ezra         SR Campbell              53-10.00                  
 14 Allen, Kiri               SR Campbell              43-10.00                  
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         127-07  STAT 2019 State Qualify
         112-00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
          90-00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mcleod, Keali'i           SO Waianae              127-09.00 STAT             
  2 Rosa, Rayden              SO Kailua               101-03.00 JV               
  3 Jacobs, Trevor            SO Campbell             100-02.00 JV               
  4 Ayala, Saege              SO Waianae               97-06.00 JV               
  5 Sampaga, Mystic           10 Mililani              82-11.00                  
  6 O'Brian, Dustin           09 Aiea                  70-09.00                  
  7 Kekauoha, Molena          SO Kailua                70-00.00                  
  8 Cummings, Robert          10 Aiea                  67-00.00                  
  9 Kaopuiki, Koa             SO Kailua                64-04.00                  
 10 Frendiques, Keahi         10 Aiea                  62-06.00                  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         127-07  STAT 2019 State Qualify
         112-00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Aken-Mathewson, Elijah    SR Waianae              143-09.00 STAT             
  2 Crowell, Royal            JR Kailua               113-00.00 OIA              
  3 Thompson-Avilla, Zefton   SR Waianae              110-05.00                  
  4 DeRego, Cyrus             12 Mililani             109-03.00                  
  5 Kam, Layton               12 Mililani             106-08.00                  
  6 Vongsy, LJ                12 Aiea                 105-09.00                  
  7 Mokiao-Fuaga, Ravin       SR Waianae              104-00.00                  
  8 Torres, Blaze             12 Mililani              95-07.00                  
  9 Sniffen, Brycen           11 Mililani              91-11.00                  
 10 Gregg, Zachary            12 Mililani              82-08.00                  
 11 Foumai, Mayson            12 Mililani              81-03.00                  
 12 Freeman, John             SR Moanalua              81-02.00                  
 13 Basa, Noah                11 Mililani              80-06.00                  
 14 Ramirez-Salcedo, Jesus    SR Waianae               67-08.00                  
 15 Reese, Jorden             JR Waianae               64-02.00                  
 16 Abela Nakashima, Jaron    11 Mililani              62-02.00                  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       32-01.00  STAT 2019 State Qualify
       29-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
       23-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Crowell, Serynity         SO Kailua                29-10.50 OIA              
  2 Simmons, Lovey            SO Waianae               28-04.00 JV               
  3 Knowles, Makalyn          SO Campbell              27-05.00 JV               
  4 Rucker, Lu'Dhay           SO Campbell              26-02.50 JV               
  5 Westbrook-Cueto, Jayceli  FR Waianae               25-09.00 JV               
  6 Irvine-Brown, Semaj       FR Waianae               20-09.50                  
  7 Faumui, Princess          SO Campbell              20-00.00                  
  8 Kamakea, Keani            FR Kailua                19-07.00                  
  9 Rajkowski-Kahawai, Jayla  FR Waianae               18-03.00                  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       32-01.00  STAT 2019 State Qualify
       29-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tigilau, Maria            JR Kailua                30-05.00 OIA              
  2 Faumui, Laciana           SR Campbell              29-01.00 OIA              
  3 Meyer, Puu Kahea          JR Kailua                27-09.00                  
  4 Yamaguchi-Taufaasau, Ser  JR Kailua                27-08.50                  
  5 Vaovasa, Jobee            JR Kailua                26-09.50                  
  6 Woodward, Skylyn          SR Campbell              25-07.50                  
  7 Allen, Laseisha           JR Kailua                25-06.00                  
  8 Chaves, Joan              JR Kailua                19-08.50                  
  9 Allen, Kiri               SR Campbell              19-08.00                  
 10 Patt, Lulia               JR Campbell              18-07.00                  
 11 Robinson, Al'Ezra         SR Campbell              15-08.00                  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       43-11.25  STAT 2019 State Qualify
       40-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
       32-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mcleod, Keali'i           SO Waianae               39-00.00 JV               
  2 Ramos-Kamaka, Kamakani    SO Waianae               35-03.00 JV               
  3 Rosa, Rayden              SO Kailua                34-09.00 JV               
  4 Jacobs, Trevor            SO Campbell              31-05.50                  
  5 Cummings, Robert          10 Aiea                  29-10.50                  
  6 Sailele, Tuiala           FR Waianae               27-10.50                  
  7 Kaopuiki, Koa             SO Kailua                27-02.50                  
  8 Frendiques, Keahi         10 Aiea                  25-04.00                  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       43-11.25  STAT 2019 State Qualify
       40-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Aken-Mathewson, Elijah    SR Waianae               39-10.00                  
  2 Kawelo, Chazton           SO Waianae               38-00.00                  
  3 DeRego, Cyrus             12 Mililani              37-04.50                  
  4 Crowell, Royal            JR Kailua                34-08.00                  
  5 Kam, Layton               12 Mililani              33-05.00                  
  6 Thompson-Avilla, Zefton   SR Waianae               32-02.50                  
  6 Mokiao-Fuaga, Ravin       SR Waianae               32-02.50                  
  8 Foumai, Mayson            12 Mililani              31-11.00                  
  9 Torres, Blaze             12 Mililani              31-02.00                  
 10 Freeman, John             SR Moanalua              29-00.00                  
 11 Sniffen, Brycen           11 Mililani              28-06.50                  
 12 Basa, Noah                11 Mililani              27-08.00                  
 13 Ramirez-Salcedo, Jesus    SR Waianae               27-05.50                  
 14 Reese, Jorden             JR Waianae               27-00.50