Licensed to Mililani High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2019 07:19 PM
                 2019 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #2 - 3/2/2019                 
                                 Host: Waianae                                 
                            Pearl City High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          17.17  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Quijano, Tiare            10 Kalani                   18.75                   2 
  2 Quintal, Kanoelani        SO Pearl City               19.05                   2 
  3 Chen, Fiona                9 Mililani                 19.23                   2 
  4 Chen, Riana               10 Mililani                 20.31                   1 
  5 Jimenez, Shirnelle        FR Waianae                  20.57                   1 
  6 Silva-Asuncion, Navaeh    SO Waianae                  21.63                   2 
  7 Luna, Raeshalyn           SO Waianae                  21.99                   1 
  8 Puahi, Teia               SO Waianae                  22.06                   2 
  9 Dean, Aubren              10 Mililani                 23.91                   1 
 10 Sueing, Jennesice         09 Kalani                   33.58                   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          17.14  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Yamasaki, Caralyn         12 Mililani                 18.93                  
  2 Scott, Kendall            11 Mililani                 21.01                  
  3 Manaku, Daelynn           JR Waianae                  23.01                  
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          16.34  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chaffin, Darius           10 Farrington               19.04                  
  2 Ferreira Sparks, Kazrae   SO Waianae                  19.36                  
  3 Leonard, Joshua           10 Mililani                 21.60                  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          16.34  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Tyler           11 Kalani                   17.89                  
  2 Kobayashi, Joshua         SR Pearl City               18.98                  
  3 Pule, Chad                JR Waianae                  19.45                  
  4 Domingo, Ryan James       12 Mililani                 20.07                  
  5 Chee, Jason               SR Waianae                  20.75                  
  6 Ramones, Trey             11 Farrington               21.18                  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          13.04  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Rimando, Elle              9 Mililani                 13.50                   2 
  2 Johnson, Sarah             9 Mililani                 13.72                   3 
  3 Okamura, Kady Ann         10 Kalani                   13.73                   1 
  4 Kamealoha, Alyssa-Merced  09 Farrington               13.83                   1 
  5 Sapla, Lainey             10 Mililani                 14.05                   1 
  6 Glenn, Kenya              SO Pearl City               14.60                   1 
  7 Carmona, Sofia            10 Mililani                 14.65                   2 
  8 Segura, Maria             10 Mililani                 14.72                   1 
  9 Luna, Raeshalyn           SO Waianae                  14.84                   4 
 10 Fujinaka, Alina           10 Mililani                 14.87                   2 
 11 Sales, Pauline            10 Mililani                 14.89                   3 
 12 Quintal, Kanoelani        SO Pearl City               15.02                   3 
 13 Tabios, Nikki             FR Pearl City               15.03                   2 
 14 Iaea, Jahaziel            10 Farrington               15.28                   2 
 15 Agacir, Kimberlyn         FR Pearl City               15.49                   3 
 16 Zhang, Jolin              10 Kalani                   15.51                   4 
 17 Flores, Jaylyn            09 Farrington               15.64                   1 
 18 Naira, Marlee              9 Mililani                 15.78                   4 
 19 Takai, Kaila              SO Pearl City               15.91                   1 
 20 Mauricio, Sienna          SO Pearl City               15.96                   3 
 21 Miyashita, Kammi          10 Mililani                 15.99                   2 
 22 Marquina, Alena           10 Mililani                 16.19                   4 
 23 Corotan, Blessie Faye     10 Farrington               16.49                   2 
 24 Silva-Asuncion, Navaeh    SO Waianae                  16.78                   4 
 25 Muh, Kayla                10 Mililani                 17.11                   2 
 26 Muraoka, Shanielle        SO Waianae                  19.50                   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          13.04  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Plan, Jenna               12 Farrington               13.11                   3 
  2 Pogue, Devan              12 Mililani                 13.17                   2 
  3 Griffiths, Sydney         11 Kalani                   13.89                   1 
  4 Kong, Srey Nich           11 Mililani                 14.18                   1 
  5 Hirae, Sierra             11 Mililani                 14.18                   3 
  6 Tamashiro, Meagan         11 Mililani                 14.30                   2 
  7 Kouchi, Ashley            11 Kalani                   14.64                   1 
  8 Harahap, Amelia           12 Kalani                   14.65                   2 
  9 Zayas, Cassandra          11 Kalani                   14.72                   2 
 10 Lee, Pearl                11 Kalani                   14.74                   1 
 11 Lee, Bridgette            12 Kalani                   14.77                   1 
 12 Barrett, Mia              11 Farrington               14.90                   1 
 13 Beltran, Hermaine         JR Pearl City               15.36                   2 
 14 Myers, Tabitha            10 Mililani                 16.25                   3 
 15 Nethon, Johnalynn         11 Farrington               16.26                   3 
 16 Yong, Mariele             11 Kalani                   16.48                   2 
 17 Toyama-Dureg, Krislyn     JR Pearl City               18.15                   3 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.34  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Montayre, Zachary         10 Mililani                 12.22                   2 
  2 Higa, Tracen              10 Mililani                 12.24                   2 
  3 Chaffin, Darius           10 Farrington               12.24                   1 
  4 Felipe, Justine Thomas    10 Farrington               12.26                   4 
  5 Ayala, Saege              SO Waianae                  12.26                   1 
  6 Kawelo, Chazton           SO Waianae                  12.34                   3 
  7 Ching, Ryan               10 Kalani                   12.48                   1 
  8 Hoekstra, Kai                Waialua                  12.49                   4 
  9 Mamea, Toa                SO Pearl City               12.53                   1 
 10 Kim, Min Seo              10 Kalani                   12.61                   6 
 11 Yadao, Dylan                 Waialua                  12.72                   2 
 12 Gamazon, Kilanin          09 Farrington               12.76                   2 
 13 Chang, Kody               10 Kalani                   12.81                   1 
 14 Duran, Joshua                Waialua                  12.82                   3 
 15 Hookano, Kapono            9 Mililani                 12.84                   1 
 16 Oshiro, Bryce             09 Kalani                   12.85                   3 
 17 Ferreira Sparks, Kazrae   SO Waianae                  12.86                   2 
 18 Wang, Zhongqi             10 Kalani                   12.91                   6 
 19 Lee, Brandon              10 Kalani                   12.93                   2 
 20 Tafiti, Kajxion           SO Waianae                  12.94                   3 
 21 Amorin, Vance             10 Farrington               12.95                   6 
 22 Suyat, Dahlas             10 Farrington               12.96                   3 
 23 Leong, Cole               FR Pearl City               13.01                   4 
 24 Miyagi-Machida, Chase     10 Mililani                 13.03                   4 
 25 Gusukuma, Chase           09 Kalani                   13.09                   5 
 26 Littlejohn, Ryan          FR Pearl City               13.12                   1 
 27 Dollente, Micah           FR Pearl City               13.14                   2 
 28 Nguyen, Jason             10 Kalani                   13.21                   4 
 29 Fujimoto, Tyler            9 Mililani                 13.23                   4 
 30 Suh, Jay                  09 Kalani                   13.35                   6 
 31 Chaffin, Josiah           09 Farrington               13.36                   5 
 32 Naito, Chayse             10 Kalani                   13.44                   6 
 33 Garvin, Michael           FR Pearl City               13.72                   2 
 34 Okuna, Corbin             FR Pearl City               13.78                   4 
 35 Yeung, Kenneth            09 Kalani                   13.88                   3 
 36 Cheung, Aiden             09 Kalani                   13.96                   5 
 37 Oshiro, Westin            SO Pearl City               14.03                   1 
 38 Voda, Caleb               10 Kalani                   14.10                   4 
 39 Manufekai, Javen          FR Pearl City               14.42                   3 
 40 Petelo, Mikaele           09 Farrington               15.13                   5 
 41 Millen, Isaiah            09 Kalani                   15.22                   5 
 42 Miyasato, Cooper          09 Kalani                   15.59                   3 
 -- Sampaga, Mystic           10 Mililani                    FS                   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.34  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Trice, Isaiah             11 Mililani                 11.25 STAT              1 
  2 Thurston, Kole            JR Pearl City               11.67                   3 
  3 Kamealoha, Xaistin        SR Waianae                  11.74                   1 
  4 Pfau, Justin              SR Pearl City               11.90                   1 
  5 Manuel, Jaycob            12 Mililani                 12.01                   2 
  6 York, Jansen              11 Mililani                 12.09                   3 
  7 Fernandez, Allen Jay      11 Farrington               12.13                   4 
  8 Kahanu, Noah              11 Kalani                   12.26                   3 
  9 Uyeda, Devin              11 Mililani                 12.27                   2 
 10 Tadeo-Gilbert, Dennis     11 Mililani                 12.29                   2 
 11 Torres, Blaze             12 Mililani                 12.30                   1 
 12 Salas, Zachary            12 Kalani                   12.30                   2 
 13 Afoa, Nu'usegi            JR Pearl City               12.37                   1 
 14 Garcia, Luis              10 Mililani                 12.37                   3 
 15 Rabor, Emilian            JR Pearl City               12.43                   3 
 16 Kennedy, Aidan            11 Kalani                   12.53                   1 
 17 Ohira, Cody               JR Pearl City               12.54                   1 
 18 East, John                11 Mililani                 12.59                   5 
 19 Sione, Kalena             SR Waianae                  12.65                   2 
 20 Rios, Eric                JR Pearl City               12.75                   4 
 21 Wu, Markus                11 Kalani                   12.75                   4 
 22 Suzuki, Rylan             12 Kalani                   12.79                   4 
 22 Kaneshiro, Quinn          JR Pearl City               12.79                   6 
 24 Field, Austyn             11 Kalani                   12.81                   6 
 25 Kahue-Magsanide, Zhanden  JR Waianae                  12.85                   2 
 26 Sugiyama, Cade            JR Pearl City               12.86                   4 
 27 Kikuyama, Kody               Pearl City               12.89                   4 
 28 Kailewa, Justyn           JR Waianae                  12.92                   1 
 29 Manufekai, Kaleb          JR Pearl City               12.98                   6 
 30 Foumai, Mayson            12 Mililani                 13.03                   5 
 31 Hayashi, Andrew           SR Pearl City               13.05                   5 
 32 Tabangcura, Junior        SR Pearl City               13.09                   6 
 33 Agpalsa, Kaeo             JR Pearl City               13.12                   6 
 34 Kobayashi, Joshua         SR Pearl City               13.16                   2 
 35 Fujimoto, Showta          11 Kalani                   13.29                   5 
 36 Kuheana, Gabriel          JR Pearl City               13.46                   4 
 37 Bonilla Jr., Derek        JR Waianae                  13.73                   3 
 38 Hernandez, Brandon        JR Pearl City               13.86                   3 
 39 Park, Hunter              11 Kalani                   14.15                   4 
 40 Tomi, Dustin              SR Pearl City               14.28                   5 
 41 Maki, Kyle                SR Pearl City               14.81                   5 
 42 Maki, Keith               SR Pearl City               15.14                   2 
 43 Camacho-Palencia, Keoki   SR Waianae                  21.18                   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        5:18.14  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Zianya          10 Mililani               5:43.33                   1 
  2 Noda, Kaylee              FR Pearl City             5:44.07                   2 
  3 McGregor, Nicole          FR Waianae                5:59.61                   1 
  4 Miyashiro, Misa           10 Mililani               6:04.59                   1 
  5 Angut, Natalie            SO Waianae                6:12.32                   1 
  6 Brier, Jade               10 Kalani                 6:16.07                   1 
  7 Nakafuji, Alana           10 Kalani                 6:19.27                   1 
  8 Murai, Payton             10 Mililani               6:20.37                   1 
  9 Mau, Monica               10 Kalani                 6:29.74                   1 
 10 Kitagawa, Mikayla         FR Pearl City             6:40.23                   1 
 11 Yama, Kara                09 Kalani                 7:47.09                   1 
 12 Lau, Christine            09 Kalani                 8:27.96                   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        5:18.14  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ishizaka, Hope            11 Mililani               5:47.84                  
  2 Basilio, Paige            11 Kalani                 5:49.04                  
  3 Fetterman, Grace          12 Kalani                 5:59.65                  
  4 Kam, Shannon              SR Pearl City             6:30.70                  
  5 Santana, Ilana            SR Waianae                7:10.09                  
  6 Akasaki, Kari-Ann         SR Pearl City             7:20.44                  
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        4:25.64  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Pagente, Kainalu          SO Pearl City             4:27.11                   1 
  2 Glunt, Kale               10 Mililani               4:33.02                   1 
  3 Canaday, Dristen          09 Kalani                 4:41.80                   1 
  4 Palacay, Sean             SO Pearl City             4:56.03                   1 
  5 Yamaguchi, Koki           10 Kalani                 4:59.16                   1 
  6 Alquisa, Ethan             9 Mililani               5:03.79                   2 
  7 Lau, Alexander            10 Kalani                 5:04.44                   2 
  8 Frisbie, Matthew          09 Kalani                 5:05.13                   1 
  9 Tamura, Shayde            SO Pearl City             5:05.44                   1 
 10 Ballou, Alexander          9 Mililani               5:06.37                   2 
 11 Ingebrethsen, Jacob       SO Pearl City             5:07.16                   2 
 12 Tanimura, Ian             10 Kalani                 5:08.98                   2 
 13 Tuttle, Jordan            SO Waianae                5:10.90                   1 
 14 Whitehurst, Benjamin      FR Pearl City             5:11.55                   1 
 15 Izzi, Marc                FR Waianae                5:12.35                   1 
 16 Ikeda, Payton              9 Mililani               5:13.29                   1 
 17 Li, Zi Tao                10 Kalani                 5:16.01                   2 
 18 Anduha, Evan              SO Waianae                5:16.09                   2 
 19 Guerrero, Jaycee             Mililani               5:19.49                   1 
 20 Boksanski, Murphy          9 Mililani               5:19.53                   2 
 21 Kubota, Devin             SO Pearl City             5:22.63                   1 
 22 Okamura, Kyan              9 Mililani               5:25.68                   1 
 23 Loo, Matthew              SO Pearl City             5:25.94                   1 
 24 Chun, Michael             FR Pearl City             5:32.62                   2 
 25 Taylor, Michael           10 Mililani               5:34.53                   1 
 26 Doi, Gosei                09 Kalani                 5:36.60                   1 
 27 Shinagawa, Nathan          9 Mililani               5:36.75                   2 
 28 Ponce, Antonio            SO Pearl City             5:38.75                   2 
 29 Wong, Kendall              9 Mililani               5:40.89                   2 
 30 Mohica, Sage              SO Pearl City             5:41.34                   2 
 31 Elaydo, Ericson           FR Pearl City             6:07.94                   2 
 32 Abramo, Nicholas           9 Mililani               6:38.30                   2 
 33 Kaneshiro, Grant          FR Pearl City             6:55.69                   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        4:25.64  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Remington          SR Pearl City             4:46.42                  
  2 Koyamatsu, Sean           12 Kalani                 4:49.61                  
  3 Guillermo, Sean Aihua     12 Kalani                 4:49.74                  
  4 Ballou, Ethan             11 Mililani               4:54.94                  
  5 Portillo, Angello         12 Farrington             5:13.29                  
  6 Kikuyama, Cassen          SR Pearl City             5:15.36                  
  7 Stewart, Daniel           11 Mililani               5:17.18                  
  8 Kamei, Trevan             JR Pearl City             5:17.81                  
  9 Rivera, Bronsen           SR Waianae                5:28.62                  
 10 Gregg, Zachary            12 Mililani               5:31.41                  
 11 Kuroiwa, Joshua           SR Pearl City             5:45.11                  
 12 Nappi, Noah               11 Mililani               5:51.61                  
 13 Aung, Koko                12 Farrington             5:56.90                  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          53.14  STAT State Qualifying
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kalani High School  'B'                               55.78                  
  2 Farrington High School  'A'                           56.09                  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          53.14  STAT State Qualifying
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                             53.03 STAT             
  2 Kalani High School  'A'                               56.09                  
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          45.24  STAT State Qualifying
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Waianae High School  'A'                              48.53                  
  2 Farrington High School  'A'                           49.04                  
  3 Kalani High School  'A'                               49.30                  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          45.24  STAT State Qualifying
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pearl City High School  'A'                           45.77                  
  2 Kalani High School  'A'                               47.42                  
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                             47.68                  
  4 Waianae High School  'A'                              49.04                  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        1:03.24  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Harvey-Harahap, Elise     10 Kalani                 1:08.50                   1 
  2 Glenn, Kenya              SO Pearl City             1:09.08                   1 
  3 Deveraturda, Jaylyn        9 Mililani               1:09.14                   2 
  4 Fairchild, Edyn           10 Mililani               1:10.74                   1 
  5 Takai, Kaila              SO Pearl City             1:10.99                   1 
  6 Quijano, Tiare            10 Kalani                 1:16.36                   2 
  7 Zhang, Jolin              10 Kalani                 1:19.77                   1 
  8 Agacir, Kimberlyn         FR Pearl City             1:21.68                   2 
  9 Tabios, Nikki             FR Pearl City             1:26.38                   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
        1:03.24  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Mackenzie           12 Mililani                 59.28 STAT              2 
  2 Navarro, Ryanne           12 Mililani               1:01.97 STAT              1 
  3 Plan, Jenna               12 Farrington             1:06.19                   1 
  4 Soberman, Kaela           11 Mililani               1:06.97                   1 
  5 Phaniphon, Tai            11 Mililani               1:07.47                   2 
  6 Jokura, Rochelle          11 Kalani                 1:07.63                   1 
  7 Boksanski, Malia          11 Mililani               1:07.85                   2 
  8 Lee, Bridgette            12 Kalani                 1:12.71                   1 
  9 Tanaka, Darcie            11 Mililani               1:14.00                   1 
 10 Beltran, Hermaine         JR Pearl City             1:17.36                   2 
 11 Barrett, Mia              11 Farrington             1:19.44                   2 
 12 Toyama-Dureg, Krislyn     JR Pearl City             1:31.25                   1 
 13 Nethon, Johnalynn         11 Farrington             1:32.34                   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          53.04  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kim, Min Seo              10 Kalani                   57.72                   4 
  2 Soriano, Adrian            9 Mililani                 57.83                   1 
  3 Calabitin, Bryan          10 Mililani                 58.27                   1 
  4 Mamea, Toa                SO Pearl City               58.58                   1 
  5 Holder, Justin            10 Mililani                 59.24                   1 
  6 Lau, Wilson               10 Kalani                   59.46                   3 
  7 Oshiro, Bryce             09 Kalani                   59.87                   2 
  8 Partin, Myles              9 Mililani               1:00.08                   3 
  9 Chang, Kody               10 Kalani                 1:00.18                   4 
 10 Miyagi-Machida, Chase     10 Mililani               1:00.59                   2 
 11 Ezuka, Zach               09 Kalani                 1:00.92                   4 
 12 Takahashi, Eugene         10 Kalani                 1:02.20                   3 
 13 Yamagata, Enzo            09 Kalani                 1:02.21                   2 
 14 Amorin, Vance             10 Farrington             1:02.45                   1 
 15 Ugalino, Arion            10 Mililani               1:02.75                   1 
 16 Dollente, Micah           FR Pearl City             1:04.04                   3 
 17 Gamazon, Kilanin          09 Farrington             1:04.24                   2 
 18 Cheung, Aiden             09 Kalani                 1:04.74                   3 
 19 Littlejohn, Ryan          FR Pearl City             1:06.72                   2 
 20 Leong, Cole               FR Pearl City             1:07.25                   4 
 21 Okuna, Corbin             FR Pearl City             1:08.64                   2 
 22 Millen, Isaiah            09 Kalani                 1:10.48                   2 
 23 Tran, Wilson              10 Kalani                 1:10.91                   1 
 24 Manufekai, Javen          FR Pearl City             1:10.93                   3 
 25 Oshiro, Westin            SO Pearl City             1:12.07                   4 
 26 Garvin, Michael           FR Pearl City             1:12.67                   2 
 27 Miyasato, Cooper          09 Kalani                 1:14.64                   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          53.04  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Noah             12 Mililani                 53.48                   2 
  2 Garcia, Luis              10 Mililani                 54.49                   3 
  3 Miyamura, Dylan           12 Mililani                 55.26                   1 
  4 Ohira, Cody               JR Pearl City               56.18                   1 
  5 Tamane, Ian               12 Mililani                 56.22                   1 
  6 Parrish, Gabriel          JR Pearl City               56.51                   2 
  7 Rios, Eric                JR Pearl City               56.95                   2 
  8 Resonable, Matteo         11 Mililani                 57.08                   1 
  9 Kahanu, Noah              11 Kalani                   57.18                   1 
 10 Thurston, Kole            JR Pearl City               59.24                   2 
 11 Sugiyama, Cade            JR Pearl City             1:00.15                   2 
 12 Kuheana, Gabriel          JR Pearl City             1:00.59                   4 
 13 Rabor, Emilian            JR Pearl City             1:00.82                   1 
 14 Ramones, Trey             11 Farrington             1:00.89                   3 
 15 Agpalsa, Kaeo             JR Pearl City             1:01.51                   4 
 16 Manufekai, Kaleb          JR Pearl City             1:01.81                   4 
 17 Pfau, Justin              SR Pearl City             1:01.83                   1 
 18 Hayashi, Andrew           SR Pearl City             1:05.63                   3 
 19 Hernandez, Brandon        JR Pearl City             1:06.90                   2 
 20 Lapki, Kaidin                Waialua                1:06.97                   1 
 21 Kaneshiro, Quinn          JR Pearl City             1:07.63                   4 
 22 Kikuyama, Kody               Pearl City             1:07.97                   4 
 23 Park, Hunter              11 Kalani                 1:09.00                   2 
 24 Maki, Kyle                SR Pearl City             1:09.71                   3 
 25 Maki, Keith               SR Pearl City             1:13.33                   3 
 26 Tomi, Dustin              SR Pearl City             1:13.97                   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          50.74  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Quijano, Tiare            10 Kalani                   54.42                  
  2 Chen, Fiona                9 Mililani                 55.26                  
  3 Quintal, Kanoelani        SO Pearl City               59.49                  
  4 Chen, Riana               10 Mililani                 59.84                  
  5 Mauricio, Sienna          SO Pearl City             1:04.61                  
  6 Dean, Aubren              10 Mililani               1:09.68                  
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          50.74  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Yamasaki, Caralyn         12 Mililani                 57.03                  
  2 Luna, Raeshalyn           SO Waianae                  57.57                  
  3 Scott, Kendall            11 Mililani                 58.17                  
  4 Harahap, Amelia           12 Kalani                 1:02.18                  
  5 Manaku, Daelynn           JR Waianae                1:08.07                  
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          43.24  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ferreira Sparks, Kazrae   SO Waianae                  48.54                   2 
  2 Stachowski, Mieszko       10 Mililani                 48.61                   2 
  3 Chaffin, Darius           10 Farrington               49.08                   2 
  4 Kosaki, Reece             09 Kalani                   49.69                   1 
  5 Bell, Oliver              10 Kalani                   52.46                   1 
  6 Lee, Allen                10 Kalani                   53.61                   1 
  7 Leonard, Joshua           10 Mililani                 53.84                   2 
  8 Dailey, Connor            10 Kalani                   53.95                   1 
  9 Voda, Caleb               10 Kalani                   56.63                   2 
 10 Nattenberg, Jordan        10 Kalani                   56.77                   1 
 11 Ching, Ryan               10 Kalani                   57.47                   1 
 12 Izzi, Marc                FR Waianae                1:01.29                   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          43.24  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Tyler           11 Kalani                   44.25                  
  2 Manuel, Jaycob            12 Mililani                 46.90                  
  3 Domingo, Ryan James       12 Mililani                 48.92                  
  4 Kobayashi, Joshua         SR Pearl City               50.41                  
  5 Kennedy, Aidan            11 Kalani                   51.12                  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        2:32.64  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Noda, Kaylee              FR Pearl City             2:44.65                   2 
  2 Branigan, Iyanamae        FR Waianae                2:52.71                   1 
  3 Mau, Monica               10 Kalani                 2:59.61                   1 
  4 Brier, Jade               10 Kalani                 3:03.13                   1 
  5 Jimenez, Shirnelle        FR Waianae                3:03.22                   2 
  6 Kiyoi, Kelsi               9 Mililani               3:04.66                   2 
  7 Westbrook-Cueto, Jayceli  FR Waianae                3:09.54                   2 
  8 Kitagawa, Mikayla         FR Pearl City             3:09.85                   1 
  9 Ejercito, Kiana           10 Kalani                 3:21.23                   1 
 10 Tanele, Trinity           SO Waianae                3:31.63                   1 
 11 Yama, Kara                09 Kalani                 3:44.86                   1 
 12 Woods-Stevens, Korianna   FR Waianae                3:48.36                   2 
 13 Lau, Christine            09 Kalani                 3:58.77                   2 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
        2:32.64  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kam, Shannon              SR Pearl City             3:04.68                   2 
  2 Akasaki, Kari-Ann         SR Pearl City             3:22.96                   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        2:05.44  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Pagente, Kainalu          SO Pearl City             2:10.56                   1 
  2 Canaday, Dristen          09 Kalani                 2:13.57                   1 
  3 Glunt, Kale               10 Mililani               2:13.90                   1 
  4 Holder, Justin            10 Mililani               2:20.56                   1 
  5 Palacay, Sean             SO Pearl City             2:21.70                   1 
  6 Yamaguchi, Koki           10 Kalani                 2:22.69                   1 
  7 Partin, Myles              9 Mililani               2:25.29                   3 
  8 Lau, Wilson               10 Kalani                 2:25.32                   2 
  9 Ugalino, Arion            10 Mililani               2:27.10                   1 
 10 Tamura, Shayde            SO Pearl City             2:27.43                   3 
 11 Lau, Alexander            10 Kalani                 2:27.64                   2 
 12 Takahashi, Eugene         10 Kalani                 2:29.16                   3 
 13 Ballou, Alexander          9 Mililani               2:29.55                   2 
 14 Ingebrethsen, Jacob       SO Pearl City             2:29.57                   2 
 15 Li, Zi Tao                10 Kalani                 2:32.98                   1 
 16 Boksanski, Murphy          9 Mililani               2:33.48                   2 
 17 Nakasone, Grant            9 Mililani               2:34.43                   2 
 18 Wong, Kendall              9 Mililani               2:34.93                   2 
 19 Shinagawa, Nathan          9 Mililani               2:37.68                   4 
 20 Tanimura, Ian             10 Kalani                 2:38.43                   2 
 21 Teague, Jamaal            SO Pearl City             2:39.59                   4 
 22 Ruiz, Michael             10 Mililani               2:50.59                   4 
 23 Mohica, Sage              SO Pearl City             3:02.26                   4 
 24 Elaydo, Ericson           FR Pearl City             3:02.62                   3 
 25 Beaudry, Kerwin           FR Waianae                3:07.49                   4 
 26 Samuel-Reis, English      FR Waianae                3:14.07                   3 
 27 Balencio-Sadamaru, Dusti  FR Waianae                3:14.38                   3 
 28 Kaneshiro, Grant          FR Pearl City             3:16.49                   4 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
        2:05.44  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Luis              10 Mililani               2:11.05                   2 
  2 Miyamura, Dylan           12 Mililani               2:13.09                   1 
  3 Evans, Remington          SR Pearl City             2:17.53                   1 
  4 Koyamatsu, Sean           12 Kalani                 2:20.84                   2 
  5 Ballou, Ethan             11 Mililani               2:21.20                   2 
  6 Yang, Ty Dylan            12 Mililani               2:21.75                   1 
  7 Kikuyama, Cassen          SR Pearl City             2:24.50                   1 
  8 Kamei, Trevan             JR Pearl City             2:28.08                   2 
  9 Rivera, Bronsen           SR Waianae                2:36.71                   2 
 10 Gregg, Zachary            12 Mililani               2:38.35                   2 
 11 Aung, Koko                12 Farrington             2:44.56                   1 
 12 Nappi, Noah               11 Mililani               2:45.34                   1 
 13 Kuroiwa, Joshua           SR Pearl City             2:51.62                   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          27.04  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Sapla, Lainey             10 Mililani                 29.24                   1 
  2 Kamealoha, Alyssa-Merced  09 Farrington               29.74                   1 
  3 Jackson, Chasity           9 Mililani                 30.07                   1 
  4 Glenn, Kenya              SO Pearl City               30.08                   1 
  5 Deveraturda, Jaylyn        9 Mililani                 30.10                   2 
  6 Sales, Pauline            10 Mililani                 31.97                   2 
  7 Marquina, Alena           10 Mililani                 33.23                   2 
  8 Tabios, Nikki             FR Pearl City               33.40                   2 
  9 Mauricio, Sienna          SO Pearl City               33.53                   2 
 10 Naira, Marlee              9 Mililani                 33.72                   1 
 11 Takai, Kaila              SO Pearl City               33.77                   1 
 12 Flores, Jaylyn            09 Farrington               33.85                   2 
 13 Miyashita, Kammi          10 Mililani                 33.94                   1 
 14 Agacir, Kimberlyn         FR Pearl City               34.05                   2 
 15 Corotan, Blessie Faye     10 Farrington               36.56                   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          27.04  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Mackenzie           12 Mililani                 26.72 STAT              2 
  2 Navarro, Ryanne           12 Mililani                 27.89                   1 
  3 Plan, Jenna               12 Farrington               28.39                   1 
  4 Soberman, Kaela           11 Mililani                 29.28                   2 
  5 Pogue, Devan              12 Mililani                 29.44                   1 
  6 Phaniphon, Tai            11 Mililani                 29.55                   1 
  7 Boksanski, Malia          11 Mililani                 30.56                   2 
  8 Hirae, Sierra             11 Mililani                 31.11                   2 
  9 Barrett, Mia              11 Farrington               32.42                   1 
 10 Beltran, Hermaine         JR Pearl City               32.54                   1 
 11 Harahap, Amelia           12 Kalani                   32.71                   1 
 12 Kossen, Katarina          12 Kalani                   34.72                   2 
 13 Nethon, Johnalynn         11 Farrington               35.83                   2 
 14 Toyama-Dureg, Krislyn     JR Pearl City               39.65                   2 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          23.24  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Nishimura, Reyn           10 Mililani                 25.17                   1 
  2 Chaffin, Darius           10 Farrington               25.41                   1 
  3 Montayre, Zachary         10 Mililani                 25.46                   1 
  4 Soriano, Adrian            9 Mililani                 25.63                   2 
  5 Kawelo, Chazton           SO Waianae                  25.68                   1 
  6 Kim, Min Seo              10 Kalani                   25.79                   5 
  7 Mamea, Toa                SO Pearl City               25.90                   1 
  8 Calabitin, Bryan          10 Mililani                 26.05                   2 
  9 Hoekstra, Kai                Waialua                  26.30                   3 
 10 Wang, Zhongqi             10 Kalani                   26.47                   2 
 11 Lee, Brandon              10 Kalani                   26.60                   3 
 12 Chang, Kody               10 Kalani                   26.71                   4 
 13 Ferreira Sparks, Kazrae   SO Waianae                  26.83                   2 
 14 Yadao, Dylan                 Waialua                  26.90                   2 
 15 Gamazon, Kilanin          09 Farrington               27.37                   3 
 16 Suyat, Dahlas             10 Farrington               27.45                   4 
 17 Ta, Justin                10 Kalani                   27.46                   1 
 18 Chaffin, Josiah           09 Farrington               27.49                   2 
 19 Duran, Joshua                Waialua                  27.53                   1 
 20 Gusukuma, Chase           09 Kalani                   27.64                   3 
 21 Dollente, Micah           FR Pearl City               28.00                   4 
 22 Suh, Jay                  09 Kalani                   28.25                   3 
 23 Felipe, Justine Thomas    10 Farrington               28.41                   5 
 24 Leong, Cole               FR Pearl City               28.56                   3 
 25 Garvin, Michael           FR Pearl City               28.57                   1 
 26 Oshiro, Westin            SO Pearl City               28.86                   4 
 27 Lee, Allen                10 Kalani                   29.28                   5 
 28 Okuna, Corbin             FR Pearl City               29.29                   2 
 29 Cheung, Aiden             09 Kalani                   29.55                   5 
 30 Doi, Gosei                09 Kalani                   29.66                   3 
 31 Yeung, Kenneth            09 Kalani                   30.03                   5 
 32 Manufekai, Javen          FR Pearl City               30.84                   3 
 33 Watanabe, Riki            09 Kalani                   30.94                   4 
 34 Littlejohn, Ryan          FR Pearl City               32.91                   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          23.24  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Trice, Isaiah             11 Mililani                 23.22 STAT              1 
  2 Thurston, Kole            JR Pearl City               24.36                   4 
  3 Holcomb, Noah             12 Mililani                 24.44                   2 
  4 Pfau, Justin              SR Pearl City               24.46                   1 
  5 Tadeo-Gilbert, Dennis     11 Mililani                 25.24                   5 
  6 Kahanu, Noah              11 Kalani                   25.37                   1 
  7 York, Jansen              11 Mililani                 25.43                   4 
  8 Uyeda, Devin              11 Mililani                 25.43                   2 
  9 Tamane, Ian               12 Mililani                 25.48                   3 
 10 Torres, Blaze             12 Mililani                 25.49                   3 
 11 Rabor, Emilian            JR Pearl City               25.53                   2 
 12 Mcleod, Sheldon           JR Waianae                  25.66                   3 
 13 Ohira, Cody               JR Pearl City               25.82                   5 
 14 Afoa, Nu'usegi            JR Pearl City               26.02                   5 
 15 Pule, Chad                JR Waianae                  26.12                   2 
 16 Rios, Eric                JR Pearl City               26.39                   1 
 17 Suzuki, Rylan             12 Kalani                   26.63                   4 
 18 Field, Austyn             11 Kalani                   26.65                   3 
 19 Manufekai, Kaleb          JR Pearl City               26.72                   2 
 20 Kikuyama, Kody               Pearl City               26.73                   5 
 21 Kailewa, Justyn           JR Waianae                  26.96                   1 
 22 Ramones, Trey             11 Farrington               26.97                   1 
 23 Sugiyama, Cade            JR Pearl City               26.97                   3 
 24 Kuheana, Gabriel          JR Pearl City               27.17                   5 
 25 Agpalsa, Kaeo             JR Pearl City               27.25                   1 
 26 Kaneshiro, Quinn          JR Pearl City               27.36                   4 
 27 Wu, Markus                11 Kalani                   27.52                   2 
 28 Foumai, Mayson            12 Mililani                 27.72                   4 
 29 Schiller, Thomas          11 Mililani                 27.79                   3 
 30 Fujimoto, Showta          11 Kalani                   27.96                   2 
 31 Hernandez, Brandon        JR Pearl City               28.59                   2 
 32 Vu, Jason                 JR Pearl City               28.66                   3 
 33 Lapki, Kaidin                Waialua                  29.20                   1 
 34 Tomi, Dustin              SR Pearl City               30.98                   3 
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       11:43.54  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McGregor, Nicole          FR Waianae               13:03.34                  
  2 Nakafuji, Alana           10 Kalani                13:21.95                  
  3 Brier, Jade               10 Kalani                14:06.71                  
  4 Miyashiro, Misa           10 Mililani              14:16.33                  
  5 Murai, Payton             10 Mililani              14:18.55                  
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
       11:43.54  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Basilio, Paige            11 Kalani                12:37.66                  
  2 Fetterman, Grace          12 Kalani                13:10.37                  
  3 Jokura, Rochelle          11 Kalani                14:06.71                  
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        9:46.74  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Glunt, Kale               10 Mililani              10:20.95                  
  2 Frisbie, Matthew          09 Kalani                11:27.19                  
  3 Kubota, Devin             SO Pearl City            11:40.51                  
  4 Li, Zi Tao                10 Kalani                11:45.26                  
  5 Ikeda, Payton              9 Mililani              11:50.36                  
  6 Loo, Matthew              SO Pearl City            12:09.73                  
  7 Ponce, Antonio            SO Pearl City            12:35.11                  
  8 Chun, Michael             FR Pearl City            12:56.81                  
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        9:46.74  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Guillermo, Sean Aihua     12 Kalani                10:12.79                  
  2 Koyamatsu, Sean           12 Kalani                10:17.14                  
  3 Portillo, Angello         12 Farrington            11:59.70                  
  4 Queen Jr., Cedric         JR Waianae               12:36.88                  
  5 Ronolo, Russell-Jearuss   JR Waianae               13:07.29                  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:27.54  STAT State Qualifying
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:39.98                  
  2 Pearl City High School  'A'                         4:42.13                  
  3 Waianae High School  'A'                            5:15.02                  
  4 Pearl City High School  'B'                         5:19.25                  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        4:27.54  STAT State Qualifying
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:19.23 STAT             
  2 Mililani High School  'B'                           4:19.66 STAT             
  3 Kalani High School  'A'                             4:47.49                  
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        3:41.24  STAT State Qualifying
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:55.29                  
  2 Kalani High School  'A'                             3:58.26                  
  3 Pearl City High School  'A'                         4:00.41                  
  4 Kalani High School  'B'                             4:24.41                  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        3:41.24  STAT State Qualifying
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:46.74                  
  2 Mililani High School  'B'                           3:47.88                  
  3 Pearl City High School  'A'                         3:53.15                  
  4 Kalani High School  'A'                             3:53.41                  
  5 Pearl City High School  'B'                         3:59.11                  
  6 Pearl City High School  'C'                         4:06.50                  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4-08.00  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Phaniphon, Tai            11 Mililani               4-08.00 STAT             
  2 Jackson, Chasity           9 Mililani               4-04.00                  
  3 Waite, Margaret           10 Mililani               4-00.00                  
  3 Johnson, Elizabeth        10 Mililani               4-00.00                  
 -- King, Faith                9 Mililani                    NH                  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        4-08.00  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Jailah             12 Mililani               4-10.00 STAT             
  1 Kierstedt, Zakia          11 Mililani               4-10.00 STAT             
  3 Lee, Bridgette            12 Kalani                 4-04.00                  
  4 Griffiths, Sydney         11 Kalani                 4-02.00                  
 -- Kouchi, Ashley            11 Kalani                      NH                  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5-10.00  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Allen                10 Kalani                 5-02.00                  
  2 Mcleod, Keali'i           SO Waianae                5-00.00                  
  3 Kim, Min Seo              10 Kalani                 4-10.00                  
 -- Yamagata, Enzo            09 Kalani                      NH                  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        5-10.00  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mcleod, Sheldon           JR Waianae                5-04.00                  
  2 Salas, Zachary            12 Kalani                 5-02.00                  
  2 East, John                11 Mililani               5-02.00                  
  4 Martinez, Tyler           11 Kalani                 5-00.00                  
 -- Gonsalves, Joseph         12 Kalani                      NH                  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        8-06.00  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Segura, Maria             10 Mililani               7-00.00                  
  1 Fujinaka, Alina           10 Mililani               7-00.00                  
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
        8-06.00  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kong, Srey Nich           11 Mililani               8-00.00                  
  1 Boksanski, Malia          11 Mililani               8-00.00                  
 -- Myers, Tabitha            10 Mililani                    NH                  
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       11-06.00  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chezik, Stephen            9 Mililani               8-06.00                  
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
       11-06.00  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Schiller, Thomas          11 Mililani               9-06.00                  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       15-09.00  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rimando, Elle              9 Mililani              15-09.50 STAT             
  2 Nuesca, Breanna           10 Mililani              13-06.50                  
  3 Takai, Kaila              SO Pearl City            12-11.75                  
  4 Kamealoha, Alyssa-Merced  09 Farrington            12-08.25                  
  5 Mcleod, Kaliyah           FR Waianae               12-03.00                  
  6 Iaea, Jahaziel            10 Farrington            11-10.00                  
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       15-09.00  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Jailah             12 Mililani              17-01.00 STAT             
  2 Phaniphon, Tai            11 Mililani              15-09.25 STAT             
  3 Kouchi, Ashley            11 Kalani                15-03.25                  
  4 Labonte, Hayley           11 Mililani              14-07.50                  
  5 Griffiths, Sydney         11 Kalani                14-05.75                  
  6 Fong, Chloe               12 Mililani              13-06.25                  
  7 Beltran, Hermaine         JR Pearl City            12-04.00                  
 -- Plan, Jenna               12 Farrington                FOUL                  
 -- Lee, Pearl                11 Kalani                    FOUL                  
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       20-05.00  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ayala, Saege              SO Waianae               18-10.00                  
  2 Mamea, Toa                SO Pearl City            18-09.50                  
  3 Higa, Tracen              10 Mililani              18-08.50                  
  4 Kim, Min Seo              10 Kalani                18-06.00                  
  4 Chaffin, Darius           10 Farrington            18-06.00                  
  6 Nguyen, Jason             10 Kalani                17-01.00                  
  7 Naito, Chayse             10 Kalani                16-07.50                  
  8 Kosaki, Reece             09 Kalani                16-04.00                  
  9 Nishimura, Reyn           10 Mililani              15-11.75                  
 10 Lee, Allen                10 Kalani                15-04.25                  
 11 Mcleod, Keali'i           SO Waianae               15-03.50                  
 12 Yamagata, Enzo            09 Kalani                14-02.75                  
 -- Suh, Jay                  09 Kalani                    FOUL                  
 -- Watanabe, Riki            09 Kalani                    FOUL                  
 -- Chaffin, Josiah           09 Farrington                FOUL                  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       20-05.00  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kamealoha, Xaistin        SR Waianae               20-01.00                  
  2 Uyeda, Devin              11 Mililani              18-04.00                  
  2 Tabangcura, Junior        SR Pearl City            18-04.00                  
  4 Pule, Chad                JR Waianae               18-00.25                  
  5 Martinez, Tyler           11 Kalani                17-09.75                  
  5 Fernandez, Allen Jay      11 Farrington            17-09.75                  
  7 Mcleod, Sheldon           JR Waianae               17-09.00                  
  8 Ramones, Trey             11 Farrington            16-03.00                  
  9 Sugiyama, Cade            JR Pearl City            15-05.25                  
 -- Wang, Zhongqi             10 Kalani                    FOUL                  
 -- Gonsalves, Joseph         12 Kalani                    FOUL                  
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       32-10.00  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rimando, Elle              9 Mililani              33-00.00 STAT             
  2 Harvey-Harahap, Elise     10 Kalani                29-08.50                  
  3 Nuesca, Breanna           10 Mililani              28-00.00                  
  4 Mcleod, Kaliyah           FR Waianae               27-05.00                  
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       32-10.00  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fong, Chloe               12 Mililani              32-00.00                  
  2 Abe, Jasmine              10 Mililani              31-05.00                  
  3 Griffiths, Sydney         11 Kalani                31-04.50                  
  4 Kouchi, Ashley            11 Kalani                29-08.00                  
  5 Lee, Bridgette            12 Kalani                29-04.00                  
  6 Labonte, Hayley           11 Mililani              29-03.00                  
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       39-10.00  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Higa, Tracen              10 Mililani              38-06.00                  
  2 Nguyen, Jason             10 Kalani                36-07.00                  
  3 Nishimura, Reyn           10 Mililani              35-01.00                  
  4 Naito, Chayse             10 Kalani                34-09.00                  
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       39-10.00  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kamealoha, Xaistin        SR Waianae               39-09.00                  
  2 Pule, Chad                JR Waianae               36-07.00                  
  3 Mcleod, Sheldon           JR Waianae               36-04.00                  
  4 Tabangcura, Junior        SR Pearl City            35-06.00                  
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         103-02  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tanuvasa, Taina           09 Kalani                72-08.00                  
  2 Faasu, Chelrick (Sini)    10 Farrington            67-08.00                  
  3 Sueing, Jennicia          10 Kalani                67-04.00                  
  4 Sueing, Jennesice         09 Kalani                62-08.00                  
  5 Araki, Hannah                Pearl City            61-07.00                  
  6 Ronolo, Jeanell-Jasmine   FR Waianae               60-03.00                  
  7 Ejercito, Kiana           10 Kalani                55-04.00                  
  8 Wong, Esther              10 Kalani                52-06.00                  
  9 Irvine-Brown, Semaj       FR Waianae               51-04.00                  
 10 Namuo, Rayne              SO Pearl City            49-08.00                  
 11 Lau, Cora                 10 Kalani                49-06.00                  
 12 Woods-Stevens, Korianna   FR Waianae               46-01.00                  
 13 Zheng, Jing               10 Kalani                27-09.00                  
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         103-02  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Semisi-Fuamoli, Maselynn  12 Farrington            99-01.00                  
  2 Ulugalu, Siatua           JR Pearl City            95-08.00                  
  3 Tuulangavalu, Moa Samoa   11 Farrington            88-00.00                  
  4 Futialo, Tyra             11 Farrington            78-02.00                  
  5 Vaiese, Aliah             11 Farrington            76-05.00                  
  6 Masaniai, Wynona          SR Pearl City            72-09.00                  
  7 Thomas, Kylee             SR Pearl City            71-10.00                  
  8 Pahulu, Ungatea           11 Farrington            71-09.00                  
  9 Horita, Cherise           12 Kalani                65-03.00                  
 10 Vasquez, Jessica          11 Kalani                51-03.00                  
 11 Kossen, Katarina          12 Kalani                50-02.00                  
 12 Fuentes, Reyna            JR Waianae               32-04.00                  
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         128-04  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mcleod, Keali'i           SO Waianae              124-11.00                  
  2 Miller, Matthew (Leroy)   10 Farrington           122-08.00                  
  3 Nethon, Peter             10 Farrington            98-10.00                  
  4 Buell-Galo, Sebastian     FR Pearl City            96-10.00                  
  5 DeMello, Braxton          FR Waianae               93-08.00                  
  6 Entilla-Mika, Mark Phili  10 Farrington            92-08.00                  
  7 Aipopo-Fuifui, Raven      10 Farrington            91-08.00                  
  8 Feesago, Sefo             FR Pearl City            89-05.00                  
  9 Suluape, Naluakekaikoo    10 Farrington            88-00.00                  
 10 Sampaga, Mystic           10 Mililani              84-03.00                  
 11 Collins, Sisi             10 Farrington            82-09.00                  
 12 Ketuu, Sunia              11 Farrington            71-07.00                  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================================
         128-04  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Balangitao, Nathaniel     11 Kalani               148-09.00 STAT              1 
  2 Taumua, Siaosi            12 Farrington           128-03.00                   1 
  3 Aken-Mathewson, Elijah    SR Waianae              127-04.00                   1 
  4 Matagi, Joshua            11 Farrington           125-10.00                   1 
  5 Sedeno, Chase             12 Farrington           123-00.00                   1 
  6 Vaoalii, Junior           SR Waianae              113-00.00                   1 
  7 Afoa, Nu'usegi            JR Pearl City           112-06.00                   2 
  8 Mokiao-Fuaga, Ravin       SR Waianae              110-00.00                   2 
  9 Santiago, Ethan           12 Mililani             102-08.00                   1 
 10 Spencer, Makala           11 Kalani               101-05.00                   2 
 11 Araki, Matthew            SR Pearl City           101-00.00                   2 
 12 Sabado, Jurome            12 Farrington           100-02.00                   2 
 13 Fa'auliuli, Brady         JR Pearl City            98-06.00                   1 
 14 Feesago, Lopaka           JR Pearl City            91-09.00                   1 
 15 Sniffen, Brycen           11 Mililani              90-10.00                   1 
 16 Thompson-Avilla, Zefton   SR Waianae               89-00.00                   2 
 17 Padasdao, Sean            11 Farrington            83-06.00                   2 
 17 Verzon, Gavin             JR Pearl City            83-06.00                   1 
 19 Vu, Jason                 JR Pearl City            82-11.00                   2 
 20 Manchester, Zion          SO Pearl City            80-06.00                   1 
 21 Liu, Jeremy               SR Pearl City            78-06.00                   2 
 22 Basa, Noah                11 Mililani              70-07.00                   1 
 23 Ramirez-Salcedo, Jesus    SR Waianae               60-10.00                   2 
 -- Foumai, Mayson            12 Mililani                  FOUL                   1 
 -- Sula, Kobey               11 Farrington                FOUL                   1 
 -- Kam, Layton               12 Mililani                  FOUL                   2 
 -- DeRego, Cyrus             12 Mililani                  FOUL                   2 
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       32-01.00  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Westbrook-Cueto, Jayceli  FR Waianae               26-05.00                  
  2 Faasu, Chelrick (Sini)    10 Farrington            26-01.50                  
  3 Araki, Hannah                Pearl City            24-06.50                  
  4 Sueing, Jennicia          10 Kalani                23-05.50                  
  5 Simmons, Lovey            SO Waianae               22-09.00                  
  6 Tanuvasa, Taina           09 Kalani                22-01.50                  
  7 Sueing, Jennesice         09 Kalani                22-00.00                  
  8 Lau, Cora                 10 Kalani                20-03.00                  
  9 Namuo, Rayne              SO Pearl City            19-10.00                  
 10 Kapahua, Tyra             SO Waianae               19-00.50                  
 11 Wong, Esther              10 Kalani                18-09.00                  
 12 Kahawai-Rajkowski, Jayla  FR Waianae               18-04.50                  
 13 Irvine-Brown, Semaj       FR Waianae               18-02.00                  
 14 Ching, Kiana              09 Kalani                17-09.50                  
 15 Ejercito, Kiana           10 Kalani                15-11.00                  
 16 Zheng, Jing               10 Kalani                15-00.50                  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       32-01.00  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Semisi-Fuamoli, Maselynn  12 Farrington            32-06.00 STAT             
  2 Tuulangavalu, Moa Samoa   11 Farrington            26-09.50                  
  3 Vaiese, Aliah             11 Farrington            26-00.00                  
  4 Pahulu, Ungatea           11 Farrington            25-03.50                  
  5 Ulugalu, Siatua           JR Pearl City            25-03.00                  
  6 Futialo, Tyra             11 Farrington            23-02.00                  
  7 Thomas, Kylee             SR Pearl City            22-10.50                  
  8 Masaniai, Wynona          SR Pearl City            20-03.00                  
  9 Vasquez, Jessica          11 Kalani                19-01.00                  
 10 Kossen, Katarina          12 Kalani                17-08.00                  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       43-08.00  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Matthew (Leroy)   10 Farrington            37-00.50                  
  2 Entilla-Mika, Mark Phili  10 Farrington            35-11.50                  
  3 Ramos-Kamaka, Kamakani    SO Waianae               34-00.50                  
  4 Mcleod, Keali'i           SO Waianae               33-11.50                  
  5 Suluape, Naluakekaikoo    10 Farrington            33-07.50                  
  6 Kawelo, Chazton           SO Waianae               33-07.00                  
  7 Nethon, Peter             10 Farrington            31-04.00                  
  8 Williams-Isaacs, Riley    SO Waianae               31-03.50                  
  9 Buell-Galo, Sebastian     FR Pearl City            31-01.00                  
 10 Feesago, Sefo             FR Pearl City            27-04.50                  
 11 DeMello, Braxton          FR Waianae               26-03.50                  
 12 Sailele, Tuiala           FR Waianae               25-04.00                  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       43-08.00  STAT State Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Faitau, Logan             12 Farrington            52-04.00 STAT             
  2 Balangitao, Nathaniel     11 Kalani                43-07.00                  
  3 Taumua, Siaosi            12 Farrington            42-00.00                  
  4 Matagi, Caleb             11 Farrington            41-11.50                  
  5 Collins, Saleaula         12 Farrington            40-06.50                  
  6 Aken-Mathewson, Elijah    SR Waianae               39-10.00                  
  7 Spencer, Makala           11 Kalani                36-03.50                  
  8 Faha, Opeti               12 Farrington            35-01.50                  
  9 Araki, Matthew            SR Pearl City            34-06.00                  
 10 Sione, Kalena             SR Waianae               33-11.50                  
 11 Afoa, Nu'usegi            JR Pearl City            33-06.50                  
 12 Santiago, Ethan           12 Mililani              32-11.00                  
 13 Vaoalii, Junior           SR Waianae               32-08.00                  
 14 Sula, Kobey               11 Farrington            32-07.00                  
 15 Feesago, Lopaka           JR Pearl City            32-03.50                  
 16 Foumai, Mayson            12 Mililani              32-00.50                  
 17 Poepoe, Kevin             JR Waianae               29-08.50                  
 18 Liu, Jeremy               SR Pearl City            29-04.00                  
 19 Basa, Noah                11 Mililani              28-05.00                  
 20 Kailewa, Justyn           JR Waianae               27-08.00                  
 21 Fa'auliuli, Brady         JR Pearl City            27-03.50                  
 22 Vu, Jason                 JR Pearl City            26-11.00                  
 23 Reese, Jorden             JR Waianae               26-05.00                  
 24 Manchester, Zion          SO Pearl City            25-09.50                  
 25 Verzon, Gavin             JR Pearl City            25-09.00