Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2019 10:47 PM
            2019 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships - 4/12/2019            
                     Host: Leilehua & Waialua High School                      
                              Radford High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 15.87  4/9/2011    Kayla Mitchell, Leilehua                    
                17.44  ST19 State 2019
                19.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Naomi Bates               SO Radford                  16.45 ST19              3 
  2 Leina Carvalho            10 Kahuku                   16.91 ST19              3 
  3 Rachael Enstrom           SO Campbell                 17.37 ST19              3 
  4 Keila Giusta              FR Moanalua                 17.51 VOIA              3 
  5 Fiona Chen                 9 Mililani                 17.90 VOIA              3 
  6 Charley Lau               SO Roosevelt                17.95 VOIA              3 
  7 Peyton Wilson             SO Radford                  18.50 VOIA              3 
  8 Kanae Young               10 Kapolei                  18.73 VOIA              2 
  9 Kanoelani Quintal         SO Pearl City               18.93 VOIA              2 
 10 Kailani Balbas            FR Campbell                 18.99 VOIA              2 
 11 Kameryn Dias              SO Roosevelt                19.22 VOIA              2 
 12 Jenny Vasquez-Phillips    10 Kapolei                  19.32                   3 
 13 Nylah Hill                SO Radford                  19.55                   2 
 14 Lexee Lehano              10 Mililani                 19.58                   2 
 15 Navaeh Silva-Asuncion     SO Waianae                  19.68                   1 
 16 Kailee Lopez-Kaawa        SO Waianae                  19.81                   2 
 17 Jennesice Sueing          09 Kalani                   20.15                   2 
 18 Shirnelle Jimenez         FR Waianae                  20.60                   1 
 19 Alena Marquina            10 Mililani                 20.67                   1 
 20 Cristine Kate Corpuz      SO Campbell                 21.35                   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 15.54  4/12/2014   Travis Anderson, Kapolei                    
                16.74  ST19 State 2019
                18.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jadaiah Taugasolo         FR Campbell                 16.71 ST19              3 
  2 Kaden Angulo              09 Leilehua                 16.98 VOIA              3 
  3 Yuta Wakana               10 Kaiser                   17.42 VOIA              3 
  4 Kazrae Ferreira Sparks    SO Waianae                  18.37                   3 
  5 Cameron Turner            SO Kailua                   18.47                   3 
  6 Lleyton Chen              SO Moanalua                 18.62                   3 
  7 Paul Ho                   SO Roosevelt                18.65                   3 
  8 Darius Chaffin            10 Farrington               18.68                   3 
  9 Caleb Hawkes              SO Radford                  18.76                   2 
 10 Reece Kosaki              09 Kalani                   18.89                   1 
 11 Kayde Mahuka              10 Leilehua                 19.06                   2 
 12 Mieszko Stachowski        10 Mililani                 19.19                   2 
 13 Brayden Furtado           09 Leilehua                 19.24                   2 
 14 Tanner Dayag              SO Campbell                 19.36                   2 
 15 Gavin Miles               SO Radford                  19.49                   2 
 16 Clyde Peters              10 Aiea                     19.55                   2 
 17 Allen Lee                 10 Kalani                   20.36                   1 
 18 Mason Wiederholt          SO Radford                  20.36                   2 
 19 Bryson Kawasaki           10 Kaiser                   20.44                   1 
 20 Kilanin Gamazon           09 Farrington               20.61                   1 
 21 Joshua Leonard            10 Mililani                 21.02                   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 12.76  4/17/2008   Chardynae Morgan, Nanakuli                  
                13.04  ST19 State 2019
                13.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Naomi Bates               SO Radford                  13.19 VOIA              3 
  2 Paige Harris               9 Waipahu                  13.39 VOIA              3 
  3 Asia Chisholm             SO Campbell                 13.48 VOIA              3 
  4 Monika Allen              SO Campbell                 13.53 VOIA              3 
  5 Nicole Miyazono           SO Pearl City               13.57 VOIA              3 
  6 Kaitlyn Madden            SO Campbell                 13.59 VOIA              2 
  7 Jolie Woodward            SO Kailua                   13.65 VOIA              2 
  8 Detynee Mosley            SO Moanalua                 13.67 VOIA              3 
  9 Leina Carvalho            10 Kahuku                   13.70 VOIA              3 
 10 Amaila Keaunui-Gabaylo    10 Waipahu                  13.76                   3 
 11 Jenny Vasquez-Phillips    10 Kapolei                  14.02                   2 
 12 Sarah Johnson              9 Mililani                 14.02                   2 
 13 Serenity Truth            SO Radford                  14.04                   2 
 14 Gabrielle Branson         09 Leilehua                 14.09                   2 
 15 Kishti Vasconcellos       10 Kalaheo                  14.10                   1 
 15 Kenya Glenn               SO Pearl City               14.10                   1 
 17 Lainey Sapla              10 Mililani                 14.21                   1 
 18 Torianna Thompson         SO Radford                  14.22                   2 
 19 Alyssa-Mercedes Kamealoh  09 Farrington               14.22                   1 
 20 Dajiana Winston           09 Leilehua                 14.22                   1 
 21 Kanae Young               10 Kapolei                  14.24                   2 
 22 Chasity Jackson            9 Mililani                 14.42                   1 
 23 Elizabeth Hudson          FR Moanalua                 14.70                   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 10.98  1999        Wes Green, Waianae High School              
                11.34  ST19 State 2019
                11.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Aaron Jackman             SO Moanalua                 11.42 VOIA              4 
  2 Bryson Bradley            10 Leilehua                 11.49 VOIA              4 
  3 Kekoa Sanchez              9 Waipahu                  11.95                   4 
  4 Reyn Nishimura            10 Mililani                 11.97                   4 
  5 Dylan Akers               SO Campbell                 11.98                   3 
  6 Brycen Cooper             SO Radford                  11.99                   3 
  7 Josiah Batalla            SO Campbell                 12.00                   3 
  8 Kaden Angulo              09 Leilehua                 12.00                   3 
  9 Kala Matthews             FR Castle                   12.00                   2 
 10 Eugene Newsome            SO Radford                  12.00                   4 
 11 Seth Kauka                10 Leilehua                 12.02                   4 
 12 Saege Ayala               SO Waianae                  12.11                   3 
 13 Zachary Montayre          10 Mililani                 12.13                   4 
 14 Tracen Higa               10 Mililani                 12.13                   4 
 15 Kade Nakaahiki-Bourgeois  10 Kahuku                   12.14                   3 
 16 Chazton Kawelo            SO Waianae                  12.15                   2 
 17 Kelekolio Taylor, III     10 Kapolei                  12.21                   3 
 18 Tavion Fielder            09 Kalaheo                  12.25                   1 
 19 Kai Hoekstra                 Waialua                  12.27                   2 
 20 Rayshaan Ridore           10 Kapolei                  12.28                   2 
 21 Jacob Baxter              SO Radford                  12.30                   2 
 22 Jayden Elizaga            SO Pearl City               12.32                   3 
 23 Logan Albinio             SO Castle                   12.32                   2 
 24 Tykiese Walden-Powell     SO Nanakuli                 12.38                   2 
 25 Kaimana Kahalepuna        10 Kahuku                   12.41                   1 
 26 Noa Lucero                SO Castle                   12.45                   1 
 -- Dacyres Domingo           SO Moanalua                    FS                   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 4:55.44  4/16/2016   Brooke Michaels, Radford                  
                5:18.14  ST19 State 2019
                5:45.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Maleah Kanayama           FR Moanalua               5:18.35 VOIA              2 
  2 Arion Hutchinson          SO Radford                5:21.74 VOIA              2 
  3 Karina Maciel             10 Kalaheo                5:22.53 VOIA              2 
  4 Kaylee Noda               FR Pearl City             5:28.09 VOIA              2 
  5 Camden Mach               09 Kapolei                5:30.70 VOIA              2 
  6 Nicole McGregor           FR Waianae                5:32.83 VOIA              2 
  7 Tealani Wasson            10 Kahuku                 5:33.04 VOIA              2 
  8 Iyanamae Branigan         FR Waianae                5:35.62 VOIA              2 
  9 Simone Mansfield          FR Campbell               5:41.91 VOIA              2 
 10 Folole Torres             10 Kahuku                 5:41.95 VOIA              2 
 11 Misa Miyashiro            10 Mililani               5:43.70 VOIA              1 
 12 Allison Yamasaki          FR Castle                 5:46.13                   1 
 13 Lisa Mistove              FR Campbell               5:52.38                   1 
 14 Alana Nakafuji            10 Kalani                 5:52.62                   1 
 15 Emily Naylor              09 Kalaheo                5:52.70                   2 
 16 Alexsis Westlund          09 Leilehua               6:01.02                   1 
 17 Zianya Gonzalez           10 Mililani               6:36.45                   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 4:15.34  4/18/2009   Margarito Martinez, Leilehua              
                4:27.54  ST19 State 2019
                4:45.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kainalu Pagente           SO Pearl City             4:24.92 ST19              2 
  2 Justin Albee              SO Campbell               4:29.78 VOIA              2 
  3 Benjamin Zerr             09 Kalaheo                4:32.25 VOIA              2 
  4 Kaulana Suzuki            10 Kalani                 4:34.13 VOIA              2 
  5 Dristen Canaday            9 Kalani                 4:34.88 VOIA              2 
  6 Kale Glunt                10 Mililani               4:35.07 VOIA              2 
  7 Konnor Jacang             09 Aiea                   4:35.32 VOIA              2 
  8 Kaleb Horvath             SO Radford                4:36.86 VOIA              2 
  9 Koki Yamaguchi            10 Kalani                 4:40.56 VOIA              2 
 10 Alex Nagamine             FR Pearl City             4:43.71 VOIA              1 
 11 Jacob Ingebrethsen        SO Pearl City             4:43.72 VOIA              2 
 12 James May                 SO Radford                4:44.09 VOIA              2 
 13 Jon Decarlo               FR Castle                 4:46.11                   1 
 14 Roberto Gutierrez         SO Radford                4:46.89                   2 
 15 Mark Budiao               10 Mililani               4:47.22                   2 
 16 Keaton Matsushita         SO Kailua                 4:47.49                   1 
 17 Marc Izzi                 FR Waianae                4:47.75                   1 
 18 Jordan Tuttle             SO Waianae                4:48.42                   1 
 19 Braden Hirano             10 Kapolei                4:49.13                   2 
 20 Gabriel Sarpi             SO Campbell               4:49.84                   2 
 21 Irie Gray                 10 Kalaheo                4:51.37                   1 
 22 Timothy Wiley             09 Kapolei                4:53.61                   1 
 23 Ethan Alquisa              9 Mililani               4:53.95                   2 
 24 Sheldon Fields            FR Moanalua               4:55.70                   1 
 25 Dominic Yim               SO McKinley               4:56.68                   1 
 26 Ryan Graham               SO Kailua                 4:56.89                   1 
 27 Stone Jessee               9 Kalaheo                4:57.77                   1 
 28 Zander Golden             SO Campbell               4:59.96                   1 
 29 Hiroshi Ludwig            FR Moanalua               5:04.04                   1 
 30 Evan Ayau                 FR Waianae                5:05.76                   1 
 31 Giovanni Luu              SO McKinley               5:10.06                   1 
 32 Jadon Takamoto            09 Aiea                   5:16.55                   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 50.70  4/15/2017   Leilehua High School, Leilehua              
                       A Beckwith, J Schmidt, K Owens, K Bell            
                53.14  ST19 State 2019
                58.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Waipahu High School                                   52.90 ST19              2 
  2 Roosevelt High School                                 54.64 VOIA              2 
  3 Pearl City High School                                55.05 VOIA              2 
  4 Moanalua High School                                  55.21 VOIA              2 
  5 Radford High School                                   55.23 VOIA              1 
  6 Leilehua High School                                  55.44 VOIA              1 
  7 Kailua High School                                    55.51 VOIA              2 
  8 Mililani High School                                  55.64 VOIA              2 
  9 Waianae High School                                   56.55 VOIA              2 
 10 Kalaheo High School  'B'                              57.38 VOIA              1 
 11 Kaiser High School                                    57.52 VOIA              1 
 12 Farrington High School                                58.50                   1 
 -- Kalani High School                                       DQ                   1 
 -- Campbell High School                                     DQ                   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 44.19  4/17/2010   Radford High School, Radford                
                       R Bacosa, K Acasio, D Kamaka, K Hughley           
                45.24  ST19 State 2019
                46.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School                                  45.41 VOIA              2 
  2 Leilehua High School                                  45.60 VOIA              2 
  3 Moanalua High School                                  46.06 VOIA              2 
  4 Kaiser High School                                    46.14 VOIA              2 
  5 Mililani High School                                  46.68 VOIA              2 
  6 Radford High School                                   46.94                   2 
  7 Waianae High School                                   47.00                   2 
  8 Pearl City High School                                48.29                   1 
  9 Nanakuli High School                                  48.30                   1 
 10 Waipahu High School                                   48.64                   1 
 11 Kalani High School                                    48.74                   1 
 12 Kalaheo High School  'B'                              49.06                   1 
 13 Kahuku High School                                    49.30                   2 
 14 Aiea High School                                      49.64                   1 
 15 McKinley High School                                  50.82                   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 58.85  1995        Endia Abrante, Kaiser High School           
                63.14  ST19 State 2019
                67.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Danica Baxa               10 Waipahu                  61.29 ST19              3 
  2 Nicole Miyazono           SO Pearl City               62.82 ST19              3 
  3 Sophia Clark              FR Campbell                 64.14 VOIA              3 
  4 Alisha Maake              SO Campbell                 64.25 VOIA              3 
  5 Detynee Mosley            SO Moanalua                 64.74 VOIA              1 
  6 Mari Moore                FR Roosevelt                65.68 VOIA              3 
  7 Pixie Parker              FR Radford                  66.90 VOIA              3 
  8 Jaylyn Deveraturda         9 Mililani                 67.69                   2 
  9 Emma Tandara              SO Campbell                 67.79                   2 
 10 Jasmin Jackson             9 Waipahu                  67.96                   3 
 11 Marilisa Fujimoto         10 Kaiser                   68.26                   2 
 12 Folole Torres             10 Kahuku                   68.43                   2 
 13 Kanae Young               10 Kapolei                  68.73                   2 
 14 Kaila Takai               SO Pearl City               69.01                   2 
 15 Erin Yoshioka             10 Kaiser                   69.33                   1 
 16 Edyn Fairchild            10 Mililani                 69.50                   2 
 17 Larissa Teramura           9 Kalaheo                  69.60                   3 
 18 Nadine Domingo            10 Waipahu                  69.91                   2 
 19 Shirnelle Jimenez         FR Waianae                  70.26                   1 
 20 Taylor Low                FR Pearl City               70.56                   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 50.93  2004        Redmond  Tutor, Kahuku High School          
                53.14  ST19 State 2019
                55.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Miguel Mancha             SO Campbell                 52.74 ST19              4 
  2 Josiah Batalla            SO Campbell                 53.93 VOIA              4 
  3 Dylan Akers               SO Campbell                 54.03 VOIA              4 
  4 Justin Kanekoa            09 Kaiser                   54.85 VOIA              3 
  5 Kelekolio Taylor, III     10 Kapolei                  54.86 VOIA              4 
  6 Kanoa Mahiko              09 Kaiser                   55.51                   4 
  7 Nicholas Lau              09 Kalaheo                  55.53                   4 
  8 Keenan McCaddy            FR Moanalua                 55.71                   4 
  9 Tyron Hooper              FR Radford                  55.71                   3 
 10 Toa Mamea                 SO Pearl City               56.28                   2 
 11 Bryan Calabitin           10 Mililani                 56.34                   3 
 12 Rayshaan Ridore           10 Kapolei                  56.38                   3 
 13 Justin Holder             10 Mililani                 56.48                   2 
 14 Kaiea Orr                 SO Radford                  56.55                   3 
 15 Wilson Lau                10 Kalani                   57.55                   2 
 16 Nathaniel Escamilla       10 Aiea                     57.65                   2 
 17 Jacob Baxter              SO Radford                  57.69                   4 
 18 Rylan Uchiyama            SO Roosevelt                57.72                   1 
 19 Leighton Leiato           FR Nanakuli                 57.82                   3 
 20 Tavion Fielder            09 Kalaheo                  57.86                   3 
 21 Zachary Nishida           10 Kalaheo                  58.13                   2 
 22 Michael Longoria          10 Aiea                     58.19                   2 
 23 Trent Rivera              FR Roosevelt                58.23                   3 
 24 Jason Camarillo, Jr.      10 Kapolei                  58.58                   1 
 25 Bryce Oshiro              09 Kalani                   58.78                   1 
 26 Kaikaina Peneku           SO Nanakuli                 60.12                   2 
 27 Skye Roman                FR Nanakuli                 60.81                   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 48.3h  1998        Natasha Kai, Kahuku High School             
                49.64  ST19 State 2019
                56.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Naomi Bates               SO Radford                  46.35*ST19              3 
  2 Leina Carvalho            10 Kahuku                   47.41*ST19              3 
  3 Rachael Enstrom           SO Campbell                 49.16 ST19              3 
  4 Charley Lau               SO Roosevelt                50.96 VOIA              3 
  5 Keila Giusta              FR Moanalua                 51.47 VOIA              3 
  6 Chloe Kinlaw                 Kaiser                   51.77 VOIA              3 
  7 Jenny Vasquez-Phillips    10 Kapolei                  52.06 VOIA              3 
  8 Kailani Balbas            FR Campbell                 52.15 VOIA              2 
  9 Fiona Chen                 9 Mililani                 54.15 VOIA              3 
 10 Alexis Copp               FR Radford                  54.26 VOIA              2 
 11 Kanoelani Quintal         SO Pearl City               55.54 VOIA              2 
 12 Peyton Wilson             SO Radford                  55.93 VOIA              2 
 13 Arianne Jenylle Domingo   SO Campbell                 56.04 VOIA              2 
 14 Pauline Sales             10 Mililani                 56.25                   2 
 15 Riana Chen                10 Mililani                 57.17                   2 
 16 Kameryn Dias              SO Roosevelt                58.84                   1 
 17 Mari Wada                 FR Roosevelt                59.49                   1 
 18 Teia Puahi                SO Waianae                  61.03                   1 
 19 Harienne Cesar            10 Kapolei                  61.44                   1 
 20 Kailee Lopez-Kaawa        SO Waianae                  61.48                   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 40.50  1990        R. Austin, Leilehua High School             
                43.74  ST19 State 2019
                46.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jadaiah Taugasolo         FR Campbell                 43.11 ST19              3 
  2 Raine McAngus             10 Kaiser                   45.34 VOIA              3 
  3 Caleb Hawkes              SO Radford                  45.67 VOIA              3 
  4 Cameron Turner            SO Kailua                   46.26 VOIA              3 
  5 Mieszko Stachowski        10 Mililani                 46.32 VOIA              3 
  6 Reece Kosaki              09 Kalani                   46.54 VOIA              3 
  7 Kaden Angulo              09 Leilehua                 47.75                   3 
  8 Paul Ho                   SO Roosevelt                48.11                   2 
  9 Brayden Furtado           09 Leilehua                 48.54                   2 
 10 Kayde Mahuka              10 Leilehua                 49.66                   2 
 11 Elijah Silva              09 Kalaheo                  49.73                   1 
 12 Kohl Nakamura              9 Waipahu                  50.64                   1 
 13 Joseph Volack             09 Kaiser                   50.65                   2 
 14 Tanner Dayag              SO Campbell                 50.67                   2 
 15 Eugene Takahashi          10 Kalani                   50.73                   2 
 16 Kadin Canianes            FR Campbell                 50.94                   2 
 17 Clyde Peters              10 Aiea                     51.15                   1 
 -- Michael Johnson           FR Radford                     FS                   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 2:22.54  4/16/2016   Brooke Michaels, Radford                  
                2:32.64  ST19 State 2019
                2:45.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Maleah Kanayama           FR Moanalua               2:32.23 ST19              3 
  2 Summer Herbertson         FR Radford                2:32.49 ST19              3 
  3 Jasmin Jackson             9 Waipahu                2:35.58 VOIA              3 
  4 Mai Pham                  FR Roosevelt              2:36.16 VOIA              3 
  5 Arion Hutchinson          SO Radford                2:36.17 VOIA              3 
  6 Camden Mach               09 Kapolei                2:36.43 VOIA              3 
  7 Iyanamae Branigan         FR Waianae                2:36.67 VOIA              3 
  8 Sandra Xiao               SO Roosevelt              2:40.35 VOIA              2 
  9 Misa Miyashiro            10 Mililani               2:43.01 VOIA              3 
 10 Tealani Wasson            10 Kahuku                 2:43.37 VOIA              2 
 11 Allison Yamasaki          FR Castle                 2:44.88 VOIA              2 
 12 Shirayuki Takemoto        SO Roosevelt              2:45.53                   2 
 13 Ashlyn Chang              SO McKinley               2:50.33                   1 
 14 Emma Tandara              SO Campbell               2:52.00                   2 
 15 Shirnelle Jimenez         FR Waianae                2:52.18                   2 
 16 Jessica Tunick            FR Campbell               2:52.26                   2 
 17 Jayna Westbrooks          10 Kaiser                 2:52.95                   1 
 18 Kelsi Kiyoi                9 Mililani               2:53.21                   1 
 19 Lorraine-Amber Pedro      10 Waipahu                2:53.31                   1 
 20 Emily Naylor              09 Kalaheo                2:55.25                   2 
 21 Alexis Provencal          10 Kalaheo                2:56.27                   1 
 22 Alexsis Westlund          09 Leilehua               2:56.34                   1 
 23 Alisha Ricks              10 Aiea                   2:56.81                   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 2:01.80  1989        T. Dahl, Mililani High School             
                2:07.94  ST19 State 2019
                2:15.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Miguel Mancha             SO Campbell               2:08.14 VOIA              3 
  2 Dristen Canaday            9 Kalani                 2:10.20 VOIA              3 
  3 Sebastian Horn            10 Kaiser                 2:10.27 VOIA              3 
  4 Koki Yamaguchi            10 Kalani                 2:12.77 VOIA              3 
  5 Sean Palacay              SO Pearl City             2:12.87 VOIA              2 
  6 Kale Glunt                10 Mililani               2:13.27 VOIA              3 
  7 Konnor Jacang             09 Aiea                   2:15.84                   3 
  8 Ian Cullen                SO Radford                2:16.17                   3 
  9 Alexander Lau             10 Kalani                 2:16.19                   2 
 10 Caiden Andrist            09 Kaiser                 2:16.22                   2 
 11 Jon Decarlo               FR Castle                 2:17.67                   3 
 12 Justin Holder             10 Mililani               2:18.87                   2 
 13 James May                 SO Radford                2:18.87                   2 
 14 Myles Partin               9 Mililani               2:18.97                   2 
 15 Giovanni Luu              SO McKinley               2:22.55                   2 
 16 Dominic Yim               SO McKinley               2:22.70                   2 
 17 Myles Harvey              FR Radford                2:23.35                   1 
 18 Nicolas Sarji             10 Kalaheo                2:24.33                   1 
 19 Matthew Loo               SO Pearl City             2:24.73                   1 
 20 Matthew Guerrero          10 Aiea                   2:24.73                   1 
 21 Steven Li                 SO McKinley               2:29.46                   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 26.29  4/9/2011    Shatres Ahnee, Campbell                     
                27.04  ST19 State 2019
                28.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Amaila Keaunui-Gabaylo    10 Waipahu                  27.90 VOIA              3 
  2 Asia Chisholm             SO Campbell                 28.04 VOIA              3 
  3 Paige Harris               9 Waipahu                  28.07 VOIA              3 
  4 Nicole Miyazono           SO Pearl City               28.46 VOIA              3 
  5 Kaitlyn Madden            SO Campbell                 28.51 VOIA              3 
  6 Jolie Woodward            SO Kailua                   28.52 VOIA              3 
  7 Detynee Mosley            SO Moanalua                 28.80                   3 
  8 Kenya Glenn               SO Pearl City               29.24                   2 
  9 Lainey Sapla              10 Mililani                 29.38                   2 
 10 Leina Carvalho            10 Kahuku                   29.41                   3 
 11 Alyssa-Mercedes Kamealoh  09 Farrington               29.57                   1 
 12 Jenny Vasquez-Phillips    10 Kapolei                  29.73                   2 
 13 Larissa Teramura           9 Kalaheo                  29.82                   2 
 14 Kishti Vasconcellos       10 Kalaheo                  29.87                   2 
 15 Kanae Young               10 Kapolei                  29.92                   2 
 16 Serenity Truth            SO Radford                  30.24                   1 
 17 Alyssa Colwell            FR Moanalua                 30.66                   1 
 18 Chasity Jackson            9 Mililani                 30.75                   2 
 19 Torianna Thompson         SO Radford                  30.84                   1 
 20 Gabrielle Branson         09 Leilehua                 30.95                   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 22.89  4/17/2008   Dalaunte Taz Stevenson, Mililani            
                23.44  ST19 State 2019
                24.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Aaron Jackman             SO Moanalua                 24.29                   3 
  2 Bryson Bradley            10 Leilehua                 24.65                   3 
  3 Jadaiah Taugasolo         FR Campbell                 24.67                   3 
  4 Brycen Cooper             SO Radford                  24.91                   3 
  5 Kelekolio Taylor, III     10 Kapolei                  24.97                   3 
  6 Titus Mokiao-Atimalala    SO Campbell                 25.03                   3 
  7 Chazton Kawelo            SO Waianae                  25.15                   3 
  8 Reyn Nishimura            10 Mililani                 25.24                   3 
  9 Jacob Baxter              SO Radford                  25.25                   2 
 10 Bryan Calabitin           10 Mililani                 25.49                   2 
 11 Kala Matthews             FR Castle                   25.53                   2 
 12 Zhongqi Wang              10 Kalani                   25.55                   2 
 13 Zachary Montayre          10 Mililani                 25.72                   2 
 14 Toa Mamea                 SO Pearl City               25.72                   2 
 15 Rayshaan Ridore           10 Kapolei                  25.78                   2 
 16 Corey Leverette           FR Moanalua                 26.01                   1 
 17 Kajxion Tafiti            SO Waianae                  26.24                   1 
 18 Kai Hoekstra                 Waialua                  26.36                   1 
 19 Nicholas Lau              09 Kalaheo                  26.60                   2 
 20 Jayden Elizaga            SO Pearl City               26.69                   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 11:14.22  4/12/2014   Lisa Tashiro, Kaiser                     
                11:43.54  ST19 State 2019
                13:15.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kaylee Noda               FR Pearl City            11:47.61 VOIA             
  2 Nicole McGregor           FR Waianae               11:58.75 VOIA             
  3 Arion Hutchinson          SO Radford               12:09.47 VOIA             
  4 Karina Maciel             10 Kalaheo               12:19.67 VOIA             
  5 Simone Mansfield          FR Campbell              12:26.78 VOIA             
  6 Emily Naylor              09 Kalaheo               12:27.40 VOIA             
  7 Alana Nakafuji            10 Kalani                12:46.69 VOIA             
  8 Lisa Mistove              FR Campbell              13:06.01 VOIA             
  9 Jade Brier                10 Kalani                13:10.97 VOIA             
 10 Alexis Provencal          10 Kalaheo               13:18.20                  
 11 Stephanie Chu             FR Roosevelt             13:31.15                  
 12 Monica Mau                10 Kalani                13:59.88                  
 13 Tiffany Mendoza            9 Waipahu               14:10.78                  
 14 Mikayla Kitagawa          FR Pearl City            14:22.62                  
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 9:25.45  4/13/2013   Jordan Castro, Leilehua                   
                9:48.84  ST19 State 2019
               10:40.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kainalu Pagente           SO Pearl City             9:30.75 ST19              2 
  2 Justin Albee              SO Campbell               9:49.33 VOIA              2 
  3 Benjamin Zerr             09 Kalaheo                9:50.65 VOIA              2 
  4 Kaulana Suzuki            10 Kalani                 9:58.44 VOIA              2 
  5 Gabriel Sarpi             SO Campbell              10:19.29 VOIA              2 
  6 Keaton Matsushita         SO Kailua                10:22.52 VOIA              1 
  7 Kale Glunt                10 Mililani              10:23.24 VOIA              2 
  8 Kaleb Horvath             SO Radford               10:26.37 VOIA              1 
  9 Matthew Frisbie            9 Kalani                10:29.31 VOIA              2 
 10 Roberto Gutierrez         SO Radford               10:30.92 VOIA              2 
 11 Irie Gray                 10 Kalaheo               10:32.20 VOIA              1 
 12 Sheldon Fields            FR Moanalua              10:33.99 VOIA              1 
 13 Parker Smith              SO Radford               10:38.47 VOIA              2 
 14 Alexander Lau             10 Kalani                10:39.98 VOIA              2 
 15 Braden Hirano             10 Kapolei               10:40.50                   2 
 16 Marc Izzi                 FR Waianae               10:41.77                   1 
 17 Benjamin Whitehurst       FR Pearl City            10:44.49                   1 
 18 Matthew Jones             FR Moanalua              10:52.76                   1 
 19 Devin Kubota              SO Pearl City            10:58.05                   1 
 20 Devin Silver              SO Campbell              11:07.01                   1 
 21 Jordan Tuttle             SO Waianae               11:07.98                   2 
 22 Payton Ikeda               9 Mililani              11:23.29                   1 
 23 Stone Jessee               9 Kalaheo               11:28.32                   1 
 24 Zachary Bolos             10 Waipahu               12:57.56                   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 4:15.13  4/18/2015   Mililani High School, Mililani            
                         H Lareau, A DeMoss, V Shepard, I Johnson          
                4:22.14  ST19 State 2019
                4:48.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School                                4:17.53 ST19              2 
  2 Waipahu High School                                 4:18.01 ST19              2 
  3 Radford High School                                 4:29.91 VOIA              2 
  4 Roosevelt High School                               4:32.05 VOIA              2 
  5 Mililani High School                                4:34.44 VOIA              2 
  6 Moanalua High School                                4:36.61 VOIA              2 
  7 Pearl City High School                              4:37.32 VOIA              2 
  8 Kailua High School                                  4:46.30 VOIA              1 
  9 Kaiser High School                                  4:49.56                   1 
 10 Waianae High School                                 4:54.53                   1 
 11 Leilehua High School                                5:03.70                   2 
 12 Kalani High School                                  5:15.30                   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 3:33.73  2000        Roosevelt High School, Roosevelt High Scho
                         J. Nakasone, G. Seymour, A. Hansen, S. Francis    
                3:41.24  ST19 State 2019
                3:55.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School                                3:42.77 VOIA              2 
  2 Radford High School                                 3:43.86 VOIA              2 
  3 Kaiser High School                                  3:44.99 VOIA              2 
  4 Pearl City High School                              3:51.26 VOIA              1 
  5 Leilehua High School                                3:54.01 VOIA              2 
  6 Moanalua High School                                3:54.40 VOIA              2 
  7 Waipahu High School                                 3:55.05 VOIA              1 
  8 Roosevelt High School                               3:55.59                   1 
  9 Kalani High School                                  3:55.73                   2 
 10 Mililani High School                                3:57.16                   2 
 11 Kalaheo High School  'B'                            4:00.02                   2 
 12 Aiea High School                                    4:01.29                   1 
 13 Waianae High School                                 4:02.93                   1 
 14 Nanakuli High School                                4:03.00                   1 
 15 McKinley High School                                4:06.06                   1 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
      OIA JV: *  5-01  1984        Candice Titworth, Waianae High School       
              4-07.00  ST19 State 2019
              4-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jasmin Perez              10 Mililani               4-10.00 ST19             
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Chasity Jackson            9 Mililani               4-10.00 ST19             
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Pixie Parker              FR Radford                4-08.00 ST19             
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Nilanie Broadus           FR Radford                4-06.00 VOIA             
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Charley Lau               SO Roosevelt              4-06.00 VOIA             
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 India Gooch               09 Leilehua               4-04.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lyric Richardson          09 Leilehua               4-04.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Alisha Maake              SO Campbell               4-04.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Taylor Ann Yamamoto       10 Kaiser                 4-04.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kaylie Bodnar             10 Aiea                   4-04.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Zara Komo                 09 Kaiser                 4-02.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Kendall Larson            10 Kalaheo                4-02.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Larissa Teramura           9 Kalaheo                4-02.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Trinity Gardner           SO Radford                4-02.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Jaliyah Goff              FR Moanalua               4-00.00                  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Faith King                 9 Mililani                    NH                  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Leisha Tokioka            SO Nanakuli                    NH                  
 -- Skye Salzer               09 Kaiser                      NH                  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Teeann Damarlane          SO Roosevelt                   NH                  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
      OIA JV: *  6-02  1996        Bryan. Clay, Castle High School             
              5-09.00  ST19 State 2019
              5-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chevas Kam                SO Castle                 5-04.00                  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tyron Hooper              FR Radford                5-04.00                  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Paul Ho                   SO Roosevelt              5-02.00                  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kayde Mahuka              10 Leilehua               5-00.00                  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Branztyn Reyes             9 Mililani               5-00.00                  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Cameron Fukumitsu         FR Moanalua               5-00.00                  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Keali'i Mcleod            SO Waianae                5-00.00                  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Tahj Hauhui               SO Nanakuli               5-00.00                  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Mystic Sampaga            10 Mililani               5-00.00                  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Rylan Kawakami            09 Kaiser                 5-00.00                  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Myles Harvey              FR Radford                5-00.00                  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Gideon Ross               SO Radford                5-00.00                  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Skye Roman                FR Nanakuli               5-00.00                  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Allen Lee                 10 Kalani                 4-10.00                  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Jeric Quintans            10 Leilehua               4-10.00                  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Matthew Frisbie            9 Kalani                 4-10.00                  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Haven Johnson             10 Leilehua               4-10.00                  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
      OIA JV: *  9-00  1998        Eugenie Pacopac Kristel Thompson, Moanalua H
              8-03.00  ST19 State 2019
              6-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chloe Kinlaw                 Kaiser                 8-06.00 ST19             
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO   XX 
  2 Sandra Xiao               SO Roosevelt              8-00.00 VOIA             
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Maria del Carmen Segura   10 Mililani               7-06.00 VOIA             
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Peyton Wilson             SO Radford                7-06.00 VOIA             
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Thalla Dirico             S0 Moanalua               7-06.00 VOIA             
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jiana Abela-Nakashima     10 Mililani               6-06.00 VOIA             
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Emma Ching                SO Castle                 6-06.00 VOIA             
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Matilyn Davis             FR Moanalua               6-06.00 VOIA             
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Summer Herbertson         FR Radford                6-06.00 VOIA             
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Maleah Shimada            SO Roosevelt              6-06.00 VOIA             
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Amy Taba                  FR Roosevelt              6-06.00 VOIA             
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Madison Byrum             SO Radford                6-06.00 VOIA             
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Alejandra Mospens-Canter  SO Moanalua               6-00.00                  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Alina Fujinaka            10 Mililani                    NH                  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 12-00  1996        Kenny Lum Ross Malloy James Chong, Moanalua 
             11-06.00  ST19 State 2019
              9-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Noah Okami                SO Roosevelt             11-00.00 VOIA             
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 12-01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Vance Tokuda              SO Roosevelt             10-06.00 VOIA             
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3 Tyler Subia               10 Waipahu               10-00.00 VOIA             
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 11-00 
        P    P   XO    O   XO   XO    XO   XXX 
  4 Kayde Mahuka              10 Leilehua               9-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O    O    O    O    X    XX 
  5 Ian Cullen                SO Radford                8-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Oshyn Nobmann             09 Leilehua               8-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Alex Sakuma               SO Castle                 8-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Benjamin Zerr             09 Kalaheo                7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO    X 
 -- Dylan Akers               SO Campbell                    NH                  
 -- Stephen Chezik             9 Mililani                    NH                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XXX 
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 18-01  1989        Tysha Bankett, Castle High School           
             15-08.50  ST19 State 2019
             14-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Monika Allen              SO Campbell              15-03.75 VOIA             
      15-03.75  15-00.25  14-07.50  13-11       
  2 Raeshalyn Luna            SO Waianae               14-03.00 VOIA             
      13-01.25  14-03  14-03  FOUL      
  3 Breanna Nuesca            10 Mililani              14-01.00 VOIA             
      13-05.75  13-03.25  14-01  13-02.50      
  4 Alyssa-Mercedes Kamealoh  09 Farrington            13-11.50                  
      13-11.50  13-03.75  9-08  FOUL      
  5 Jaylise Royos             SO Castle                13-05.25                  
      12-03.50  13-05.25  12-01.75  PASS      
  6 Kaliyah Mcleod            FR Waianae               13-04.50                  
      13-04.50  FOUL  12-10.75  FOUL      
  7 Elizabeth Hudson          FR Moanalua              13-02.25                  
      13-02.25  FOUL  12-02.25  FOUL      
  8 Arianne Jenylle Domingo   SO Campbell              13-01.50                  
      13-00  12-11.25  13-01.50  12-03.75       
  9 Bethany Ballesteros       10 Mililani              13-01.00                  
      12-10.75  12-05.75  13-01         
 10 Alyssa Colwell            FR Moanalua              13-00.00                  
      13-00  12-03.25  FOUL         
 11 Jolin Zhang               10 Kalani                12-11.25                  
      FOUL  12-11.25  FOUL         
 12 Rachael Enstrom           SO Campbell              12-10.75                  
      FOUL  12-10.75  FOUL         
 13 Dosanea Ingram            10 Leilehua              12-10.50                  
      12-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Larissa Teramura           9 Kalaheo               12-03.25                  
      11-08.25  12-03.25  FOUL         
 15 Kaila Takai               SO Pearl City            12-03.00                  
      12-03  11-03  12-00.50         
 16 Dajiana Winston           09 Leilehua              11-10.50                  
      FOUL  11-10.50  FOUL         
 16 Lorraine-Amber Pedro      10 Waipahu               11-10.50                  
      FOUL  11-01  11-10.50         
 18 Nikki Tabios              FR Pearl City            11-10.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-10         
 19 Reese Marrotte            FR Kailua                11-09.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-09         
 20 Trinity Wright            SO Kailua                11-08.75                  
      11-02  11-08.25  11-08.75         
 21 Tara Wright               SO Kailua                11-07.00                  
      11-07  11-02.75  FOUL         
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 21-02.75  1996        R. Marshall-Green, Moanalua High School  
                19-11.75  ST19 State 2019
                19-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kanoa Mahiko              09 Kaiser                19-11.25 VOIA             
      19-09.75  19-11.25  18-05  16-09       
  2 Tracen Higa               10 Mililani              19-00.50 VOIA             
      19-00  18-09.25  19-00.50  17-05       
  3 Saege Ayala               SO Waianae               18-08.00                  
      18-02.75  17-07.50  18-06  18-08      
  4 Nasir Vincent             SO Radford               18-06.75                  
      17-05.50  17-01.25  18-06.75  16-10       
  5 Kaden Angulo              09 Leilehua              18-06.50                  
      14-10.50  17-04  18-06.50  17-11      
  6 Aaron Jackman             SO Moanalua              18-06.25                  
      18-06.25  FOUL  FOUL  16-04.50      
  7 Rylan Kawakami            09 Kaiser                18-04.50                  
      FOUL  18-03  17-10.50  18-04.50       
  8 Kade Nakaahiki-Bourgeois  10 Kahuku                18-03.00                  
      FOUL  18-03  17-07.25  18-02       
  9 Seth Kauka                10 Leilehua              17-09.00                  
      17-06  17-09  17-07.50          
 10 Kaiea Orr                 SO Radford               17-06.25                  
      17-06.25  FOUL  16-09         
 11 Matthew Matsuo            10 Mililani              17-00.25                  
      FOUL  16-04  17-00.25           
 12 Corey Leverette           FR Moanalua              16-11.25                  
      16-11.25  14-09.50  16-01.50           
 13 Reyn Nishimura            10 Mililani              16-04.25                  
      FOUL  16-04.25  FOUL         
 14 Cameron Fukumitsu         FR Moanalua              16-03.00                  
      16-02.25  15-05  16-03         
 15 Kaimana Kahalepuna        10 Kahuku                16-02.75                  
      16-02.75  15-08.50  15-08         
 16 Jacob Baxter              SO Radford               15-09.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-09         
 17 Min Seo Kim               10 Kalani                15-06.25                  
      15-03.50  15-06.25  FOUL         
 18 Bryson Bradley            10 Leilehua              15-00.25                  
      15-00.25  14-06.50  FOUL         
 19 Damien Muraoka            SO Castle                14-09.00                  
      14-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Keali'i Mcleod            SO Waianae               13-04.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-04         
 -- Christian Germeille       SO Campbell                    ND                  
 -- Jason Nguyen              10 Kalani                      ND                  
 -- Darius Chaffin            10 Farrington                  ND                  
 -- Kazrae Ferreira Sparks    SO Waianae                     ND                  
 -- Toa Mamea                 SO Pearl City                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 35-03.50  4/15/2017   Aosha Beckwith, Leilehua                 
                32-06.50  ST19 State 2019
                28-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Raeshalyn Luna            SO Waianae               30-07.00 VOIA             
      29-04  30-07  29-01  30-04       
  2 Alexis Copp               FR Radford               29-09.00 VOIA             
      29-05.50  29-09  FOUL  28-09       
  3 Breanna Nuesca            10 Mililani              29-08.00 VOIA             
      27-01.50  28-08.50  27-10  29-08       
  4 Kalista Schoeman          SO Radford               28-03.00 VOIA             
      27-00.50  28-03  27-09  28-03       
  5 Bethany Ballesteros       10 Mililani              28-01.00 VOIA             
      27-04  28-01  27-07  26-06       
  6 Trinity Wright            SO Kailua                27-10.50                  
      26-06.50  26-07  27-08.50  27-10.50       
  7 Lina Miranda              FR Castle                27-06.50                  
      26-07.50  27-06.50  26-03  FOUL       
  8 Kaliyah Mcleod            FR Waianae               27-05.00                  
      27-05  27-05  27-02.50  27-04       
  9 Alyssa Colwell            FR Moanalua              27-02.50                  
      27-02.50  26-05.50  FOUL          
 10 Tara Wright               SO Kailua                27-02.00                  
      25-00  FOUL  27-02           
 11 Dajiana Winston           09 Leilehua              27-00.00                  
      26-00  26-07  27-00           
 12 Grace Andrade             FR Castle                26-08.00                  
      26-00  26-08  26-06.50           
 13 Jaelyn Kelly-Lozada       FR Waianae               26-07.50                  
      26-05.50  26-03.50  26-07.50           
 14 Emma Tandara              SO Campbell              26-04.00                  
      FOUL  25-03  26-04           
 15 Taryn Amuro               SO Castle                25-08.00                  
      25-03.50  FOUL  25-08           
 16 Nilanie Broadus           FR Radford               25-05.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-05.50          
 17 Heidi Lim                 SO Roosevelt             24-08.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  24-08.50           
 -- Monica Mau                10 Kalani                      ND                  
 -- Mikiala Gasper            SO Kailua                      ND                  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 43-10  1993        Molesi Sagapolu, Farrington High School     
             40-05.75  ST19 State 2019
             37-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kade Nakaahiki-Bourgeois  10 Kahuku                39-10.00 VOIA             
      38-01  38-07  38-05  39-10       
  2 Tracen Higa               10 Mililani              39-07.00 VOIA             
      38-03.50  39-07  39-04  35-00.50       
  3 Saege Ayala               SO Waianae               38-00.50 VOIA             
      37-02     38-00.50  36-10       
  4 Reyn Nishimura            10 Mililani              36-11.50                  
      35-07  36-11.50  35-10           
  5 Nasir Vincent             SO Radford               36-01.50                  
      34-11     32-08.50  36-01.50       
  6 Jay Suh                   09 Kalani                35-05.50                  
      34-10  35-05.50  35-03  34-02       
  7 Keoki Annandale           10 Kahuku                35-02.50                  
      33-11  35-02.50     34-02       
  8 Bryson Bradley            10 Leilehua              34-05.00                  
         34-05  33-11.50  34-03       
  8 Bryce Oshiro              09 Kalani                34-05.00                  
         34-05  33-11.50  34-03       
 10 Haven Johnson             10 Leilehua              34-03.00                  
         33-09  34-03           
 11 Gideon Ross               SO Radford               33-09.00                  
         33-09               
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 119-05  1999        Cassandra Taualo, Waianae High School      
                 98-10  ST19 State 2019
                 85-00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Serynity Crowell          SO Kailua                90-09.00 VOIA             
      90-09  86-08  90-04  FOUL       
  2 Hufanga Llaisaane         09 Leilehua              88-07.00 VOIA             
      86-08  79-09  88-07  84-02       
  3 Vea Mikaele               SO Kaimuki               88-00.00 VOIA             
      82-03  85-06  88-00  81-11       
  4 Jennesice Sueing          09 Kalani                86-09.00 VOIA             
      FOUL  72-03  86-09  73-05       
  5 Angeludi Asaah            FR Radford               84-09.00                  
      68-01  84-09  76-09  FOUL      
  6 Kalolaine Lupeitu'u       09 Leilehua              83-08.00                  
      78-06  66-07  83-08  64-03        
  7 Christina Bayani          10 Waipahu               75-10.00                  
      69-06  FOUL  75-10  57-00        
  8 Kiara Dozier              SO Radford               73-08.00                  
      70-10  65-01  73-08  73-08       
  9 Davina Ioane              09 Leilehua              72-10.00                  
      FOUL  71-11  72-10            
 10 Hola Ki Vaiola Guttenbei  FR McKinley              71-10.00                  
      71-03  68-04  71-10           
 11 Tara Wright               SO Kailua                68-01.00                  
      67-07  67-06  68-01          
 12 Mikiala Gasper            SO Kailua                67-11.00                  
      64-01  FOUL  67-11           
 13 Allison Breeden           SO Roosevelt             67-04.00                  
      59-11  67-04  64-08           
 14 Faith Naeata              10 Kahuku                67-01.50                  
      67-01.50                
 15 Delanie Tuumalo           SO Radford               66-04.00                  
      64-08  66-04  64-08          
 16 Esther Wong               10 Kalani                65-11.00                  
      65-11  FOUL  52-01           
 17 Makalyn Knowles           SO Campbell              62-03.00                  
      FOUL  62-03  FOUL          
 18 Loulena Vimahi            10 Kahuku                60-07.50                  
      60-07.50  FOUL  59-11           
 19 Princess Faumui           SO Campbell              60-01.00                  
      FOUL  56-03  60-01           
 20 Hannah Araki                 Pearl City            59-07.00                  
      FOUL  59-07  FOUL            
 21 Emma Toleafoa             10 Kahuku                57-07.00                  
      56-11  57-07  55-07           
 22 Lu'Dhay Rucker            SO Campbell              47-05.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  47-05          
 -- Chelrick (Sini) Faasu     10 Farrington                  ND                  
 -- Payton Hollenbeck         09 Kaiser                    FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 144-09  2002        Afa Garrington, Kahuku High School         
                127-07  ST19 State 2019
                112-00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Keali'i Mcleod            SO Waianae              138-10.00 ST19             
      138-10  135-11  126-07  121-08       
  2 Molena Kekauoha           SO Kailua               114-04.00 VOIA             
      FOUL  114-04  FOUL  96-01      
  3 Hunter Neubeck            SO Radford              113-11.00 VOIA             
      103-06  FOUL  113-11  104-00      
  4 Richard Kealoha           10 Kapolei              113-02.00 VOIA             
      108-01  92-10  108-07  113-02      
  5 Saege Ayala               SO Waianae              111-05.00                  
      83-08  109-00  FOUL  111-05      
  6 Naluakekaikoo Suluape     10 Farrington           108-09.00                  
      FOUL  108-09  104-09           
  7 Losini Maka               10 Kahuku               107-10.00                  
      92-03  106-03  107-10  107-06      
  8 Rayden Rosa               SO Kailua               106-04.00                  
      98-00  103-05  106-04  103-02       
  9 Ian Tuitama               10 Kapolei              103-02.00                  
      103-02  99-08  FOUL         
 10 Sefo Feesago              FR Pearl City           101-07.00                  
      95-00  97-03  101-07         
 11 Braxton DeMello           FR Waianae              100-01.00                  
      FOUL  100-01  97-08         
 12 Mark Philip Entilla-Mika  10 Farrington            97-09.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  97-09         
 13 Sebastian Buell-Galo      FR Pearl City            97-02.00                  
      94-06  78-01  97-02         
 14 Rimoni Leasiolagi         FR McKinley              96-10.00                  
      96-10  90-01  89-03         
 15 Kalapana Aalona           10 Kahuku                94-05.00                  
      83-07  84-01  94-05         
 16 Trevor Jacobs             SO Campbell              93-06.00                  
      93-06  92-00  87-07         
 17 Allyze Feagai             SO Campbell              63-06.00                  
      63-06  62-03  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 38-09  4/17/2010   Kyleigh Lilo, Farrington                    
             32-01.00  ST19 State 2019
             29-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Angeludi Asaah            FR Radford               32-09.00 ST19             
      32-04.50  32-05  32-03  32-09      
  2 Faith Naeata              10 Kahuku                30-08.00 VOIA             
      30-08  27-02  28-08.50  27-02       
  3 Serynity Crowell          SO Kailua                30-04.50 VOIA             
      FOUL  30-04.50  FOUL  28-07.50      
  4 Lovey Simmons             SO Waianae               30-01.25 VOIA             
      28-07.50  30-01.25  FOUL  27-05.50      
  5 Jennesice Sueing          09 Kalani                29-09.00 VOIA             
      26-02  28-06  29-09  FOUL      
  6 Makalyn Knowles           SO Campbell              28-04.00                  
      28-04  26-03.50  27-03.50  25-01.50      
  6 Jayceliah Westbrook-Cuet  FR Waianae               28-04.00                  
      28-04  FOUL  26-07.25  26-02      
  8 Hufanga Llaisaane         09 Leilehua              27-01.00                  
      26-00  27-01  FOUL  25-05.50      
  9 Loulena Vimahi            10 Kahuku                26-05.50                  
      26-05.50  25-04.50  25-00         
 10 Lu'Dhay Rucker            SO Campbell              25-10.00                  
      24-06  25-03  25-10         
 11 Emma Toleafoa             10 Kahuku                25-07.75                  
      FOUL  25-07.75  25-01         
 12 Davina Ioane              09 Leilehua              25-05.00                  
      25-05  23-07.50  22-01.50         
 13 Kiara Dozier              SO Radford               25-04.00                  
      23-04  25-04  24-10.50         
 14 Vea Mikaele               SO Kaimuki               25-02.00                  
      24-04.50  25-02  23-07         
 15 Kalolaine Lupeitu'u       09 Leilehua              24-05.50                  
      23-08.50  24-05.50  FOUL         
 16 Talia Wilkerson           FR Radford               24-03.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  24-03         
 17 Hannah Araki                 Pearl City            22-05.00                  
      20-06  22-05            
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 47-08.50  1999        Quentin Beaver, Kahuku High School       
                40-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Richard Kealoha           10 Kapolei               41-05.00 VOIA             
      40-01.50  40-11  39-10.50  41-05      
  2 Ian Tuitama               10 Kapolei               39-10.50                  
      39-06.25  38-03  39-10.50  38-08       
  3 Naluakekaikoo Suluape     10 Farrington            38-09.00                  
      38-09  38-06  36-08  38-03      
  4 Mark Philip Entilla-Mika  10 Farrington            38-07.50                  
      38-07.50  37-09  36-03.50  37-10      
  5 Keali'i Mcleod            SO Waianae               38-03.00                  
         38-03  36-06.50  34-10      
  6 Losini Maka               10 Kahuku                37-04.00                  
      37-04  36-10  34-08.50  35-02.50      
  7 Chazton Kawelo            SO Waianae               37-03.00                  
      37-02.50  37-03  31-08         
  8 Kalapana Aalona           10 Kahuku                36-10.00                  
      36-10  35-05.50  34-03  34-10.50       
  9 Darrion Maddox            10 Kapolei               36-07.00                  
      36-07  31-10.50  33-02         
 10 Rayden Rosa               SO Kailua                34-02.00                  
      31-10  30-06  34-02         
 11 Rimoni Leasiolagi         FR McKinley              34-01.00                  
      33-03  34-01  32-01.50         
 12 Hunter Neubeck            SO Radford               33-01.00                  
      33-01               
 13 Sebastian Buell-Galo      FR Pearl City            32-11.50                  
      30-08  32-11.50  31-06         
 14 Nathan Winston            10 Leilehua              31-06.50                  
      31-06.50  30-01  28-11         
 15 Allyze Feagai             SO Campbell              31-01.50                  
      31-01.50     29-04         
 16 Trevor Jacobs             SO Campbell              30-10.50                  
      27-08  30-03  30-10.50         
 17 Ikuna Matautia-Palavi     09 Farrington            30-04.00                  
      29-10  30-03  30-04         
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Radford High School        100.25     2) Campbell High School       65.50
    3) Waipahu High School         58        4) Mililani High School       42.25
    5) Moanalua High School        35.25     6) Pearl City High School     34   
    7) Waianae High School         32.50     8) Roosevelt High School      32   
    9) Kahuku High School          24       10) Kailua High School         18   
   11) Kaiser High School          11       11) Kalaheo High School        11   
   11) Leilehua High School        11       14) Kaimuki High School         6   
   14) Kalani High School           6       16) Farrington High School      4   
   17) Kapolei High School          3       18) Castle High School          2.25
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Campbell High School       101        2) Kaiser High School         45   
    3) Leilehua High School        44        4) Radford High School        42   
    5) Mililani High School        33        6) Waianae High School        30   
    6) Moanalua High School        30        8) Pearl City High School     26   
    8) Kapolei High School         26       10) Kalani High School         24   
   10) Roosevelt High School       24       12) Kailua High School         15   
   13) Waipahu High School         12       13) Kalaheo High School        12   
   15) Kahuku High School          11       15) Farrington High School     11   
   17) Castle High School          10