Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2018 12:38 AM
            2018 OIA Western Division Championship Meet - 4/14/2018            
                     Host: Nanakuli & Campbell High School                     
                            Pearl City High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.12  2000        Vera Simms, Mililani                        
                17.14  ST18 State 2018
                19.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Leilani Leopard     JR Campbell                 16.04 ST18              2  10   
  2 Elizabeth Ofa       JR Nanakuli                 16.82 ST18              2   8   
  3 Anessia Williams    JR Radford                  17.51 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Savannah Yancey-Lo  JR Campbell                 17.64 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Judy Ann Cabico     11 Waipahu                  17.80 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Mairussian Glushen  JR Nanakuli                 18.50 VOIA              1   1   
  7 Amiah Marshall      JR Campbell                 18.51 VOIA              1 
  8 Maya Otsu           12 Mililani                 18.94 VOIA              1 
  9 Kaitlyn Hirano      JR Kapolei                  19.21 VOIA              1 
 10 Kaleianuenue Cates  SR Nanakuli                 19.26                   2 
 11 Avionna Williams    JR Radford                  19.36                   2 
 12 Kristine Namnama    JR Radford                  19.43                   2 
 13 Caralyn Yamasaki    11 Mililani                 19.51                   1 
 14 Jhamie Simeon       11 Waipahu                  20.40                   1 
 15 Raven Mason         JR Kapolei                  20.51                   1 
 16 Lydia Barr          JR Kapolei                  22.64                   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.9h  1981        J Bennerman, 2005J Fial, 2003L Baskins, Pear
                16.34  ST18 State 2018
                18.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dorian Furtado      JR Leilehua                 15.77 ST18              3  10   
  2 Theopholis O'Neal   SR Pearl City               16.28 ST18              3   8   
  3 Trevor Kukahiko     JR Kapolei                  16.46 VOIA              3   6   
  4 Kesean James        JR Leilehua                 16.68 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Henry Nixon         12 Campbell                 16.82 VOIA              3   2   
  6 James McGary        JR Leilehua                 17.03 VOIA              3   1   
  7 Elijah Badoyen      JR Kapolei                  17.08 VOIA              2 
  8 Andrew Pabelico     SR Radford                  17.30 VOIA              2 
  9 Michael Edwards     JR Radford                  17.38 VOIA              3 
 10 Victor Tamayo       12 Mililani                 17.70 VOIA              2 
 11 Charles Johnson     SR Radford                  18.00 VOIA              2 
 12 Jesse Freitas       12 Campbell                 18.03 VOIA              2 
 13 Michael Puni        11 Waipahu                  18.05 VOIA              1 
 14 Cornelius Mooring   11 Waipahu                  18.18 VOIA              2 
 15 Charles Dickens     11 Campbell                 18.58                   2 
 16 Joshua Kobayashi    JR Pearl City               18.83                   2 
 17 Sage Borges         11 Mililani                 19.87                   1 
 18 Christian Macias    11 Mililani                 20.84                   1 
 19 Izaiah Jones        JR Pearl City               21.06                   1 
 -- Keoki Davis         SR Waianae                     DQ                   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.3h  2007        Tamara Mcgee, Kapolei                       
                12.94  ST18 State 2018
                13.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Reed      11 Mililani                 12.80 ST18              3  10   
  2 Jordan Schmidt      SO Leilehua                 12.87 ST18              3   8   
  3 Harley Frye         SR Leilehua                 12.99 VOIA              3   6   
  4 Daelenn Tokunaga    SR Pearl City               13.03 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Leilani Leopard     JR Campbell                 13.16 VOIA              3   2   
  6 Amber Tadeo-Gilber  10 Mililani                 13.17 VOIA              3   1   
  7 Kimberly Owens      SO Leilehua                 13.37 VOIA              3 
  8 Devan Pogue         11 Mililani                 13.44 VOIA              3 
  9 Briahna Watson      SR Radford                  13.50 VOIA              2 
 10 Kathleen Basilio    SR Pearl City               13.71 VOIA              2 
 11 Kaylen Ka'awa       JR Campbell                 13.81 VOIA              2 
 12 Diami Dukes         JR Kapolei                  13.96                   2 
 13 Genisis Malama-Naw  JR Kapolei                  13.96                   2 
 13 De'mara McKenzie    SR Radford                  13.96                   2 
 15 Anessia Williams    JR Radford                  14.25                   2 
 16 Niya Billingsley    JR Campbell                 14.30                   1 
 17 Shaunya Kahananui   SR Waianae                  14.76                   2 
 18 Xyrelle Agustin     10 Waipahu                  14.91                   1 
 19 Tamlyn Higaki       SR Pearl City               14.99                   1 
 20 Kahealani Parker    JR Kapolei                  15.26                   1 
 21 Camryn Baptista     10 Waipahu                  15.31                   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.47  4/7/2012    Devin Jenkins, Kapolei                      
                11.24  ST18 State 2018
                11.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jacob Schmidt       SR Leilehua                 11.05 ST18              3  10   
  2 Henry Nixon         12 Campbell                 11.41 VOIA              3   8   
  3 Atui Valu           SR Waianae                  11.66 VOIA              3   6   
  4 James McGary        JR Leilehua                 11.68 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Blaze Torres        12 Mililani                 11.72 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Jon-Daniel Guerra   JR Radford                  11.79                   3   1   
  7 Kaimana Swann-Merr  SR Waianae                  11.80                   3 
  8 Jared Thomas        12 Campbell                 11.86                   2 
  9 Elijah Badoyen      JR Kapolei                  11.97                   2 
 10 Kendal Oya          11 Waipahu                  11.98                   2 
 11 Willis Yin          SR Nanakuli                 12.04                   2 
 12 Dylan Tucker        11 Waipahu                  12.32                   1 
 13 Kenneth Michael Jo  11 Waipahu                  12.35                   1 
 14 Drake Bardenas      12 Campbell                 12.42                   1 
 15 Zion Robello        JR Nanakuli                 12.63                   1 
 16 Matai Suitonu       JR Radford                  12.69                   2 
 17 Miguel Lara         SR Waianae                  14.93                   3 
 18 Thomas Nahinu       SR Nanakuli                 14.97                   2 
 -- Justin Pfau         JR Pearl City                  FS                   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5:05.70  4/10/2010   Kristin Ali Keith, Mililani               
                5:18.14  ST18 State 2018
                5:45.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Catlin Kawaiaea     SR Nanakuli               5:16.23 ST18              10   
  2 Megumi Takushi      SR Pearl City             5:32.10 VOIA               8   
  3 Emily Atkinson      SR Leilehua               5:33.77 VOIA               6   
  4 Samantha Valeriano  JR Campbell               5:37.16 VOIA               4   
  5 Samantha Santaniel  JR Kapolei                5:49.61                    2   
  6 Skylar Sua          11 Mililani               5:51.43                    1   
  7 Erisa Castillo      12 Mililani               5:51.59                  
  8 Kaitlyn Marnoch     JR Leilehua               5:59.95                  
  9 Ana Rivera          JR Aiea                   6:05.12                  
 10 Shannon Kam         JR Pearl City             6:06.18                  
 11 Rebekah Lloyd       JR Campbell               6:12.36                  
 12 Maya Sylva          12 Waipahu                6:19.38                  
 13 Vernadette Alexis   JR Campbell               6:22.16                  
 14 Clotilde Poupot     JR Radford                6:31.52                  
 15 Lindsey Millerd     11 Waipahu                6:52.27                  
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:09.42  2008        Paul Williams, Leilehua                   
                4:23.64  ST18 State 2018
                4:45.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Timothy Schiller    12 Mililani               4:19.18 ST18              2  10   
  2 Noah Roberts        12 Campbell               4:19.55 ST18              2   8   
  3 Garrett Cadiz       SR Pearl City             4:37.25 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Matthew Hoffman     SO Radford                4:39.06 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Alton Powell        JR Aiea                   4:45.23 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Riley Cullen        SR Pearl City             4:49.40                   2   1   
  7 Mitchell Zubrod        Kapolei                4:50.81                   2 
  8 Austin Tirona       SR Radford                4:54.47                   2 
  9 Alexander Ink       11 Mililani               4:55.38                   2 
 10 Dylan Miyamura      11 Mililani               4:59.78                   2 
 11 Patrick Balbas      12 Campbell               5:04.79                   2 
 12 Bailey McAloon      JR Waianae                5:08.03                   2 
 13 Adrian Marcial-Lop  SR Leilehua               5:09.46                   1 
 14 Gilson Villanueva   JR Radford                5:09.89                   1 
 15 Beau Darny          JR Kapolei                5:10.16                   1 
 16 Noah Patanapaiboon  11 Campbell               5:10.54                   1 
 17 Nicholas Cavoli     JR Leilehua               5:32.30                   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48.40  4/10/2010   Radford High School, Radford                
                       S Myers, T Whitener, A Hinkle, K Patton           
                53.14  ST18 State 2018
                58.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Leilehua High School  'A'                       50.75 ST18              10   
     1) Kimberly Owens SO               2) Harley Frye SR                 
     3) Destini Green SR                4) Jordan Schmidt SO              
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                       50.75 ST18               8   
     1) Noelle Teague 12                2) Devan Pogue 11                 
     3) Amber Tadeo-Gilbert 10          4) Mackenzie Reed 11              
  3 Campbell High School  'A'                       53.42 VOIA               6   
     1) Niya Billingsley JR             2) Leilani Leopard JR             
     3) Savannah Yancey-Lokia JR        4) Kaylen Ka'awa JR               
  4 Radford High School  'A'                        53.67 VOIA               4   
     1)                                 2) De'mara McKenzie SR            
     3) Jozelyn Hall JR                 4) Avionna Williams JR            
  5 Kapolei High School  'A'                        57.38 VOIA               2   
     1) Diami Dukes JR                  2) Genisis Malama-Nawatani JR     
     3) Kaitlyn Hirano JR               4) Kahealani Parker JR            
  6 Waipahu High School  'A'                        58.04 VOIA               1   
     1) Xyrelle Agustin 10              2) Camryn Baptista 10             
     3) Judy Ann Cabico 11              4) Princess Domingo 10            
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.97  2008        Radford High School, Radford                
                       D Campbell, I Kamaka, J Antagan, K Hughley        
                45.24  ST18 State 2018
                47.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Leilehua High School  'A'                       45.21 ST18              10   
     1) Dorian Furtado JR               2) Kesean James JR                
     3) James McGary JR                 4) Jacob Schmidt SR               
  2 Pearl City High School  'A'                     45.75 VOIA               8   
     1) Devan Yoshimura SR              2) Justin Pfau JR                 
     3) Kobe Jackson SR                 4) Adin Draper JR                 
  3 Campbell High School  'A'                       46.56 VOIA               6   
     1) Jared Thomas 12                 2) Henry Nixon 12                 
     3) Jesse Freitas 12                4) Drake Bardenas 12              
  4 Waipahu High School  'A'                        47.50                    4   
     1) Kenneth Michael John Cabel 11   2) Dylan Tucker 11                
     3) Kendal Oya 11                   4) Ayson Ganton 11                
  5 Aiea High School  'A'                           50.37                    2   
     1) Josiah Jordan JR                2) Roberto Butac JR               
     3) Sam Okamoto SR                  4) LJ Vongsy JR                   
  6 Nanakuli High School  'A'                       50.95                    1   
     1) Aalona Aleka JR                 2) Zion Robello JR                
     3) Willis Yin SR                   4) Sinai Robello JR               
 -- Radford High School  'A'                           DQ                  
     1) Jon-Daniel Guerra JR            2) J'Drien Jones JR               
     3) Garret Wilson JR                4) Michael Edwards JR             
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.26  2013        Diamond Briscoe, Pearl City                 
              1:02.44  ST18 State 2018
              1:07.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ryanne Navarro      11 Mililani               1:00.92 ST18              2  10   
  2 Jordan Schmidt      SO Leilehua               1:01.00 ST18              2   8   
  3 Imani Johnson       12 Mililani               1:04.11 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Karla Angulo        SR Radford                1:05.03 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Faith Inay          JR Campbell               1:07.06 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Jozelyn Hall        JR Radford                1:08.52                   2   1   
  7 Rose Penamora       JR Radford                1:08.98                   2 
  8 Talya Figueroa      JR Campbell               1:10.54                   2 
  9 Kyrra Ogawa         SR Pearl City             1:13.61                   1 
 10 Kaitlyn Hirano      JR Kapolei                1:13.63                   1 
 11 Camryn Baptista     10 Waipahu                1:17.67                   1 
 12 Xyrelle Agustin     10 Waipahu                1:19.06                   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.38  4/11/2015   Izaiah Lavatai, RAD                         
                52.34  ST18 State 2018
                55.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jacob Schmidt       SR Leilehua                 51.02 ST18              3  10   
  2 Cooper Tirado       SR Kapolei                  51.98 ST18              3   8   
  3 Austin Fortiner     12 Campbell                 52.52 VOIA              3   6   
  4 Noel Arcangel       SR Pearl City               53.19 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Carson Dean         JR Radford                  53.92 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Rafal Soberman      12 Mililani                 53.95 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Grant Rae           JR Leilehua                 54.34 VOIA              3 
  8 Dylan Tucker        11 Waipahu                  54.53 VOIA              2 
  9 Kyrus Lancaster     12 Campbell                 54.54 VOIA              2 
 10 Noah Holcomb        11 Mililani                 55.18 VOIA              3 
 11 Andrew Miller       JR Kapolei                  55.31                   1 
 12 Ian Tamane          11 Mililani                 55.33                   1 
 13 Benjamin Meyer      SR Kapolei                  55.43                   1 
 14 Devan Yoshimura     SR Pearl City               56.31                   2 
 15 Timoteo Sumalinog   11 Waipahu                  57.10                   1 
 16 Franklin Scott      SO Radford                  57.25                   3 
 17 Sinai Robello       JR Nanakuli                 57.89                   2 
 18 Zion Robello        JR Nanakuli                 58.11                   1 
 19 Kenneth Michael Jo  11 Waipahu                  58.95                   3 
 20 Matai Suitonu       JR Radford                1:00.16                   2 
 -- Babu Capanang       JR Aiea                        FS                   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 45.45  1999        Vera Simms, Mililani                        
                49.64  ST18 State 2018
                56.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leilani Leopard     JR Campbell                 48.06 ST18              2  10   
  2 Savannah Yancey-Lo  JR Campbell                 50.63 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Camille VanGelder   SR Leilehua                 51.49 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Destini Green       SR Leilehua                 51.82 VOIA              1   4   
  5 De'mara McKenzie    SR Radford                  51.90 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Judy Ann Cabico     11 Waipahu                  52.25 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Anessia Williams    JR Radford                  53.21 VOIA              2 
  8 Elizabeth Ofa       JR Nanakuli                 54.11 VOIA              2 
  9 Mairussian Glushen  JR Nanakuli                 54.55 VOIA              2 
 10 Kristine Namnama    JR Radford                  54.57 VOIA              1 
 11 Caralyn Yamasaki    11 Mililani                 55.91 VOIA              1 
 12 Imani Walker        SR Campbell                 55.97 VOIA              1 
 13 Maya Otsu           12 Mililani                 56.63                   1 
 14 Jhamie Simeon       11 Waipahu                1:03.88                   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 40.1h  1994        Al Washington, Radford                      
                43.24  ST18 State 2018
                46.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michael Edwards     JR Radford                  41.63 ST18              3  10   
  2 Henry Nixon         12 Campbell                 42.04 ST18              3   8   
  3 Dorian Furtado      JR Leilehua                 42.07 ST18              3   6   
  4 James McGary        JR Leilehua                 42.13 ST18              3   4   
  5 Theopholis O'Neal   SR Pearl City               42.36 ST18              3   2   
  6 Diamond Larkin      JR Leilehua                 44.40 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Charles Johnson     SR Radford                  44.52 VOIA              3 
  8 Victor Tamayo       12 Mililani                 44.59 VOIA              3 
  9 Jesse Freitas       12 Campbell                 44.65 VOIA              3 
 10 Elijah Badoyen      JR Kapolei                  44.73 VOIA              2 
 11 Keoki Davis         SR Waianae                  44.86 VOIA              2 
 12 Paston Omeally      SR Radford                  45.43 VOIA              2 
 13 Trevor Kukahiko     JR Kapolei                  46.11 VOIA              2 
 14 Jaycob Manuel       11 Mililani                 46.21 VOIA              2 
 15 Joshua Kobayashi    JR Pearl City               46.70 VOIA              2 
 16 Michael Puni        11 Waipahu                  48.25                   1 
 17 Sage Borges         11 Mililani                 48.34                   1 
 18 Willis Yin          SR Nanakuli                 48.49                   1 
 19 Alex Meksavanh      11 Waipahu                  50.48                   1 
 20 Charles Dickens     11 Campbell                 56.10                   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:20.20  2003        Elizabeth Schall, Radford                 
                2:32.54  ST18 State 2018
                2:45.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Catlin Kawaiaea     SR Nanakuli               2:33.90 VOIA              10   
  2 Karla Angulo        SR Radford                2:37.27 VOIA               8   
  3 Emily Atkinson      SR Leilehua               2:38.25 VOIA               6   
  4 Faith Inay          JR Campbell               2:41.16 VOIA               4   
  5 Jessica Thompson    JR Leilehua               2:44.14 VOIA               2   
  6 Ana Rivera          JR Aiea                   2:45.90                    1   
  7 Rebekah Lloyd       JR Campbell               2:58.27                  
  8 Maya Sylva          12 Waipahu                3:00.62                  
  9 Claudia Chen        JR Kapolei                3:00.73                  
 10 Shannon Kam         JR Pearl City             3:01.66                  
 11 Amiah Marshall      JR Campbell               3:19.90                  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:56.8h  1983        Joey Bunch, Radford                       
                2:05.44  ST18 State 2018
                2:15.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clayton Edwards     JR Radford                2:08.70 VOIA              2  10   
  2 Kyle Kaplan         11 Campbell               2:08.72 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Austin Fortiner     12 Campbell               2:11.29 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Darnell Forbes      SR Radford                2:12.42 VOIA              1   4   
  5 Remington Evans     JR Pearl City             2:12.43 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Ty Dylan Yang       11 Mililani               2:13.03 VOIA              1   1   
  7 Grant Rae           JR Leilehua               2:13.16 VOIA              2 
  8 Dylan Miyamura      11 Mililani               2:13.79 VOIA              2 
  9 Garret Wilson       JR Radford                2:14.21 VOIA              2 
 10 Braden Okawa        SR Pearl City             2:16.13                   1 
 11 Sinai Robello       JR Nanakuli               2:18.98                   1 
 12 Kyrus Lancaster     12 Campbell               2:19.47                   2 
 13 Alton Powell        JR Aiea                   2:21.41                   1 
 14 Riley Cullen        SR Pearl City             2:30.15                   1 
 15 Timoteo Sumalinog   11 Waipahu                2:41.09                   1 
 16 Kenneth Michael Jo  11 Waipahu                2:57.16                   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.21  4/7/2012    Diamond Briscoe, Pearl City                 
                27.04  ST18 State 2018
                28.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Reed      11 Mililani                 26.91 ST18              3  10   
  2 Daelenn Tokunaga    SR Pearl City               26.92 ST18              3   8   
  3 Harley Frye         SR Leilehua                 27.06 VOIA              3   6   
  4 Ryanne Navarro      11 Mililani                 27.32 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Amber Tadeo-Gilber  10 Mililani                 27.36 VOIA              3   2   
  6 Briahna Watson      SR Radford                  28.17 VOIA              3   1   
  7 Jordan Schmidt      SO Leilehua                 28.69 VOIA              3 
  8 Kathleen Basilio    SR Pearl City               28.78                   2 
  9 Destini Green       SR Leilehua                 29.01                   2 
 10 Genisis Malama-Naw  JR Kapolei                  29.06                   2 
 11 Jozelyn Hall        JR Radford                  29.64                   2 
 12 Diami Dukes         JR Kapolei                  29.74                   3 
 13 Talya Figueroa      JR Campbell                 29.99                   2 
 14 Mairussian Glushen  JR Nanakuli                 30.20                   2 
 15 Kaylen Ka'awa       JR Campbell                 30.29                   2 
 16 Sara Bergstroem     JR Radford                  30.29                   2 
 17 Xyrelle Agustin     10 Waipahu                  31.34                   1 
 18 Camryn Baptista     10 Waipahu                  32.38                   1 
 19 Princess Domingo    10 Waipahu                  32.39                   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.67  4/2/2011    Devin Jenkins, Kapolei                      
                23.14  ST18 State 2018
                24.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Atui Valu           SR Waianae                  23.71 VOIA              3  10   
  2 Carson Dean         JR Radford                  23.90 VOIA              3   8   
  3 Justin Pfau         JR Pearl City               23.96 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Blaze Torres        12 Mililani                 24.07 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Noah Holcomb        11 Mililani                 24.21 VOIA              3   2   
  6 Devan Yoshimura     SR Pearl City               24.36                   3   1   
  7 Jared Thomas        12 Campbell                 24.42                   2 
  8 Rafal Soberman      12 Mililani                 24.64                   3 
  9 Jon-Daniel Guerra   JR Radford                  24.68                   2 
 10 Willis Yin          SR Nanakuli                 24.89                   3 
 11 LJ Vongsy           JR Aiea                     25.17                   2 
 12 Kendal Oya          11 Waipahu                  25.31                   3 
 13 Zion Robello        JR Nanakuli                 25.41                   2 
 14 Michael Puni        11 Waipahu                  25.50                   1 
 15 August Perriera     JR Kapolei                  25.76                   1 
 16 J-Zen Napierala-Ro  SR Waianae                  25.93                   2 
 17 Ayson Ganton        11 Waipahu                  26.15                   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:54.76  4/11/2015   Vanessa Roybal, Mililani                 
                11:43.54  ST18 State 2018
                13:09.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Catlin Kawaiaea     SR Nanakuli              11:42.39 ST18              10   
  2 Megumi Takushi      SR Pearl City            11:59.15 VOIA               8   
  3 Samantha Valeriano  JR Campbell              12:12.19 VOIA               6   
  4 Erisa Castillo      11 Mililani              12:54.21 VOIA               4   
  5 Skylar Sua          12 Mililani              13:17.07                    2   
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:01.0h  2009        Bryce Jenkins, Leilehua                   
                9:46.74  ST18 State 2018
               10:40.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Noah Roberts        12 Campbell               9:39.57 ST18              10   
  2 Timothy Schiller    12 Mililani               9:52.09 VOIA               8   
  3 Noah Bue            JR Pearl City            10:07.48 VOIA               6   
  4 Matthew Hoffman     SO Radford               10:16.45 VOIA               4   
  5 Garrett Cadiz       SR Pearl City            10:26.95 VOIA               2   
  6 Mitchell Zubrod        Kapolei               10:33.01 VOIA               1   
  7 Noah Dollente       SR Pearl City            10:42.68                  
  8 Alton Powell        JR Aiea                  10:44.13                  
  9 Alexander Ink       11 Mililani              11:26.12                  
 10 Gilson Villanueva   JR Radford               11:28.98                  
 11 Patrick Balbas      12 Campbell              11:34.74                  
 12 Bailey McAloon      JR Waianae               11:45.20                  
 13 Noah Patanapaiboon  11 Campbell              11:46.17                  
 14 Adrian Marcial-Lop  SR Leilehua              12:12.03                  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:05.64  4/5/2000    , Radford                                 
                         T Webster, M Kidder-Walls, N Thomas, C Butz       
                4:24.54  ST18 State 2018
                4:48.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                     4:09.45 ST18              10   
     1) Imani Johnson 12                2) Ryanne Navarro 11              
     3) Amber Tadeo-Gilbert 10          4) Mackenzie Reed 11              
  2 Radford High School  'A'                      4:24.91 VOIA               8   
     1) Karla Angulo SR                 2) Briahna Watson SR              
     3) Rose Penamora JR                4) Avionna Williams JR            
  3 Leilehua High School  'A'                     4:33.53 VOIA               6   
     1) Destini Green SR                2) Harley Frye SR                 
     3) Emily Atkinson SR               4) Jessica Thompson JR            
  4 Nanakuli High School  'A'                     4:41.83 VOIA               4   
     1) Kaleianuenue Cates SR           2) Mairussian Glushenko JR        
     3) Catlin Kawaiaea SR              4) Elizabeth Ofa JR               
  5 Kapolei High School  'A'                      4:43.19 VOIA               2   
     1) Kaitlyn Hirano JR               2) Diami Dukes JR                 
     3) Genisis Malama-Nawatani JR      4) Raven Mason JR                 
  6 Campbell High School  'A'                     4:43.29 VOIA               1   
     1) Faith Inay JR                   2) Talya Figueroa JR              
     3) Savannah Yancey-Lokia JR        4) Niya Billingsley JR            
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:28.0h  1985        , Radford                                 
                         Sterling Lee, Peter Lee, M. Brackenhoff, J. Curry 
                3:41.24  ST18 State 2018
                3:55.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                      3:33.19 ST18              10   
     1) Garret Wilson JR                2) Michael Edwards JR             
     3) Franklin Scott SO               4) Carson Dean JR                 
  2 Kapolei High School  'A'                      3:34.69 ST18               8   
     1) Andrew Miller JR                2) Cooper Tirado SR               
     3) Benjamin Meyer SR               4) Samuel Wren JR                 
  3 Pearl City High School  'A'                   3:41.70 VOIA               6   
     1) Devan Yoshimura SR              2) Noel Arcangel SR               
     3) Theopholis O'Neal SR            4) Kobe Jackson SR                
  4 Mililani High School  'A'                     3:45.70 VOIA               4   
     1) Ian Tamane 11                   2) Rafal Soberman 12              
     3) Dylan Miyamura 11               4) Blaze Torres 12                
  5 Campbell High School  'A'                     3:48.10 VOIA               2   
     1) Kyle Kaplan 11                  2) Austin Fortiner 12             
     3) Jesse Freitas 12                4) Charles Dickens 11             
  6 Leilehua High School  'A'                     3:49.17 VOIA               1   
     1) Dorian Furtado JR               2) Diamond Larkin JR              
     3) Grant Rae JR                    4) Vincent Carrillo JR            
  7 Waianae High School  'A'                      3:53.47 VOIA             
     1) Kaimana Swann-Merritt SR        2) J-Zen Napierala-Rose SR        
     3) Atui Valu SR                    4) Keoki Davis SR                 
  8 Nanakuli High School  'A'                     3:59.45                  
     1) Willis Yin SR                   2) Sinai Robello JR               
     3) Zion Robello JR                 4) Aalona Aleka JR                
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5-04.25  4/10/2010   Kaeli Patton, Radford                     
                4-10.00  ST18 State 2018
                4-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Zakia Kierstedt     10 Mililani               4-08.00 VOIA              10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Asia Robinson       JR Campbell               4-06.00 VOIA               8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Sara Bergstroem     JR Radford               J4-06.00 VOIA               6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kaleianuenue Cates  SR Nanakuli              J4-06.00 VOIA               4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Niya Billingsley    JR Campbell               4-04.00                    1.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jasha-Ann Ah Nee-G  JR Campbell               4-04.00                    1.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Alissa Parr         SR Radford               J4-02.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Alexzandra Lancast  SR Waianae                4-02.00                  
     4-00 4-02 
        O    O 
  7 Genisis Malama-Naw  JR Kapolei                4-02.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Kelsie Shibata      SR Aiea                  J4-00.00                  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kaitlyn Hirano      JR Kapolei                     NH                  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: *  6-06  2001        William Broadus Jr., Mililani               
              5-10.00  ST18 State 2018
              5-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Easton Phillips     SR Kapolei                6-00.00 ST18              10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Henry Nixon         12 Campbell               5-10.00 ST18               8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Theopholis O'Neal   SR Pearl City             5-08.00 VOIA               6   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Cooper Tirado       SR Kapolei               J5-08.00 VOIA               4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 J'Drien Jones       JR Radford               J5-08.00 VOIA               2   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 August Perriera     JR Kapolei                5-06.00 VOIA               1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Jaylen Williams     SR Radford                5-04.00                  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Diamond Larkin      JR Leilehua               5-02.00                  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Sinai Robello       JR Nanakuli              J5-02.00                  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Micahel Enos        11 Mililani                    NH                  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kesean James        JR Leilehua                    NH                  
     5-04 
        X 
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10-06  2003        Chun Mei Nickles, Mililani                  
              8-06.00  ST18 State 2018
              6-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Srey Nich Kong      10 Mililani               8-06.00 ST18              10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 8-09 
        P    P   PO    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Tabitha Myers        9 Mililani               7-06.00 VOIA               8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P   XO   PO    P  XXX 
  3 Imani Walker        SR Campbell               6-06.00 VOIA               6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Camille VanGelder   SR Leilehua               6-00.00                    4   
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Maya Sylva          12 Waipahu                     NH                  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14-04.50  4/11/2015   Aukahi Nolan, Mililani                   
                11-06.00  ST18 State 2018
                 9-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ian Jessop          11 Campbell              10-00.00 VOIA              10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O     O   XXX 
  2 Alejandro Ruck Veg  12 Mililani               9-06.00 VOIA               8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P   XO    O   XXX 
  3 Jimmie Paeste       12 Mililani              J9-06.00 VOIA               6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P  XXO   XXX 
  4 Lafounzio Anguay-A  12 Campbell               9-00.00                    4   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Vincent Carrillo    JR Leilehua              J9-00.00                    2   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Clayton Edwards     JR Radford                8-06.00                    1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Tavian Bryant       JR Radford                     NH                  
     8-00 8-06 
       XX  XXX 
 -- Nicholas Cavoli     JR Leilehua                    NH                  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17-04.50  1984        Allison Kelly, Radford                   
                16-02.00  ST18 State 2018
                14-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kimberly Owens      SO Leilehua              16-00.00 VOIA              10   
      14-07  14-03.50  16-00  15-04       
  2 Alexzandra Lancast  SR Waianae               15-07.00 VOIA               8   
      14-08  14-07  15-05  15-07       
  3 Elizabeth Ofa       JR Nanakuli              15-05.50 VOIA               5   
      15-02  15-05.50  FOUL  13-07.75       
  3 Diami Dukes         JR Kapolei               15-05.50 VOIA               5   
      14-08  15-05.50  14-01.25  14-00       
  5 Emilynn Richards    JR Radford               14-08.00 VOIA               2   
      14-08  14-07  FOUL  13-08.50       
  6 Jasmine Abe          9 Mililani              14-04.00 VOIA               1   
      FOUL  14-00.25  13-09  14-04       
  7 Sierra Burton       SR Radford               14-02.00 VOIA             
      14-02  13-07  13-09.50           
  8 Shaunya Kahananui   SR Waianae               14-01.25 VOIA             
      FOUL  FOUL  14-01.25           
  9 Kristine Namnama    JR Radford               13-10.25                  
      13-01.50  13-04  13-10.25           
 10 Kelsie Shibata      SR Aiea                  13-07.50                  
      13-07.50  13-04  13-05.50           
 11 Kaleianuenue Cates  SR Nanakuli              13-06.50                  
      13-06.50  13-06  13-00.25           
 11 Chloe Fong          11 Mililani              13-06.50                  
      13-06.50  13-03               
 13 Brianna Guilloroy   JR Campbell              13-04.75                  
      12-10.50  13-04.75  12-03.25           
 14 Lily Tiefel         SR Aiea                  13-04.00                  
      12-07  13-04  12-06           
 15 Amiah Marshall      JR Campbell              12-11.50                  
      12-01.25  12-11.50  11-10           
 -- Meagan Ayala        SR Leilehua                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22-10  1986        Larry Kahn-Smith, Campbell                  
             20-05.00  ST18 State 2018
             19-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Reichel Vegas       11 Mililani              21-03.50 ST18              10   
      21-03.50  FOUL  20-09  20-09       
  2 Javon Rodriguez     12 Mililani              21-00.50 ST18               8   
      19-11.50  20-09  21-00.50  19-10       
  3 Henry Nixon         12 Campbell              20-04.00 VOIA               6   
      FOUL  20-04  20-01.25  19-00       
  4 Keoki Davis         SR Waianae               20-03.00 VOIA               3   
      20-02  20-00  FOUL  20-03       
  4 James McGary        JR Leilehua              20-03.00 VOIA               3   
      20-03  17-05.75  20-00.50  19-09       
  6 Jesse Freitas       12 Campbell              19-08.50 VOIA               1   
      19-08.50  FOUL  19-07.25  19-04.25       
  7 Willis Yin          SR Nanakuli              19-01.75 VOIA             
      15-06.25  17-04.25  19-01.75           
  8 Jaylen Williams     SR Radford               18-10.00                  
      FOUL  18-10  18-09  18-05       
  9 Kesean James        JR Leilehua              18-07.00                  
      18-07  16-01  17-00           
 10 Kaimana Swann-Merr  SR Waianae               18-05.50                  
      17-08  18-02.50  18-05.50           
 11 Miguel Lara         SR Waianae               18-05.00                  
      18-05  17-09  FOUL           
 12 Diamond Larkin      JR Leilehua              18-03.00                  
      17-06.50  18-03  17-07.25           
 13 Kendal Oya          11 Waipahu               18-01.00                  
      FOUL  18-01  17-06.25           
 14 Joshua Dulay        12 Campbell              17-07.50                  
      17-07.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Roniel Branford Me  11 Waipahu               17-00.00                  
      17-00  16-04  16-00.50           
 16 Sonnyboy Ringor     11 Waipahu               16-02.50                  
      FOUL  15-06.25  16-02.50           
 17 Matai Suitonu       JR Radford               16-01.50                  
      16-01.50  16-00.25  15-09.50           
 18 Kevin Sellers       JR Pearl City            15-07.50                  
      15-07.50  15-01  FOUL           
 19 Jerrance Gonzaga    JR Kapolei               13-01.00                  
      FOUL  13-01  5-03.25           
 -- Tavian Bryant       JR Radford                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 36-10  1983        Karen Morant, Radford                       
             33-01.00  ST18 State 2018
             28-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Alexzandra Lancast  SR Waianae               33-03.50 ST18              10   
      29-08.50  30-10.50  FOUL  33-03.50       
  2 Kimberly Owens      SO Leilehua              32-09.00 VOIA               8   
      30-11  32-09  31-02  FOUL       
  3 Savannah Yancey-Lo  JR Campbell              30-10.00 VOIA               6   
      30-07  30-08  30-05  30-10       
  4 Elizabeth Ofa       JR Nanakuli              30-08.50 VOIA               4   
      29-10.50  30-08.50  FOUL  28-04.50       
  5 Kaleianuenue Cates  SR Nanakuli              30-04.50 VOIA               2   
      30-04  30-04.50  30-00  30-04.50       
  6 Jasmine Abe          9 Mililani              29-08.50 VOIA               1   
      29-01.75  28-02.50  27-10  29-08.50       
  7 Sierra Burton       SR Radford               29-03.00 VOIA             
      29-03  24-03.50  24-06.50           
  8 Chloe Fong          11 Mililani              28-08.00 VOIA             
      28-08  FOUL  FOUL  27-01       
  9 Xandria Roquid      JR Radford               28-07.50 VOIA             
      28-01.50  28-07.50  25-01.50           
 10 Kelsie Shibata      SR Aiea                  28-05.00 VOIA             
      27-02.50  27-06.50  28-05           
 11 Brianna Guilloroy   JR Campbell              27-09.00                  
      27-00  27-09  26-04           
 12 Isabelle Guerrero   JR Radford               26-02.50                  
      25-01.75  25-04  26-02.50           
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 50-01  1986        Larry Kahn-Smith, Campbell                  
             41-01.75  ST18 State 2018
             37-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 James McGary        JR Leilehua              41-02.00 ST18              10   
      40-00.50  38-09  40-00  41-02       
  2 J'Drien Jones       JR Radford               40-11.00 VOIA               8   
      40-06  39-02  38-10  40-11       
  3 Kesean James        JR Leilehua              37-07.50 VOIA               6   
      36-01  FOUL  FOUL  37-07.50       
  4 Trevor Kukahiko     JR Kapolei               37-06.00 VOIA               4   
      37-01  37-00  35-10  37-06       
  5 Tavian Bryant       JR Radford               36-05.00                    1.50
      FOUL  36-05  36-01  34-05       
  5 Jaylen Williams     SR Radford               36-05.00                    1.50
      35-11  36-05  FOUL  35-10       
  7 Grant Rae           JR Leilehua              36-02.00                  
      36-02  35-09  34-08  35-02       
  8 Roniel Branford Me  11 Waipahu               35-04.50                  
      35-04.50  32-11  34-04  33-08       
  9 Ian Jessop          11 Campbell              34-04.00                  
      32-09  34-04  FOUL           
 10 Kevin Sellers       JR Pearl City            33-07.00                  
      FOUL  32-04  33-07           
 11 Kong Mong Vang      12 Campbell              33-04.00                  
      33-01  33-04  32-10           
 12 Jerrance Gonzaga    JR Kapolei               32-06.00                  
      32-05  32-06  32-00           
 12 Sonnyboy Ringor     11 Waipahu               32-06.00                  
      31-11  31-09  32-06           
 -- Keoki Davis         SR Waianae                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Matthew-Lewis Agpa  12 Campbell                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 162-04  1982        Dede Kavanaugh, Radford                    
                103-02  ST18 State 2018
                 85-00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Leslie Mamai-Lagaf  SR Aiea                 116-07.50 ST18              10   
      113-11  116-07.50  113-07  FOUL       
  2 Seini Pohiva        SO Pearl City           100-00.00 VOIA               8   
      FOUL  94-11  FOUL  100-00       
  3 Julia Hufanga       SO Leilehua              97-10.50 VOIA               6   
      94-08  FOUL  97-10.50  78-04       
  4 Gafaolaufi Ale      SR Aiea                  91-09.50 VOIA               4   
      84-02  85-06  88-06  91-09.50       
  5 Leila Reilly        11 Mililani              91-09.00 VOIA               2   
      FOUL  80-07  FOUL  91-09       
  6 Lachelle Ku         SR Nanakuli              91-04.00 VOIA               1   
      80-01  91-04  FOUL  FOUL        
  7 Angelica Moli       JR Aiea                  90-02.00 VOIA             
      90-02  85-01  78-10.50  FOUL        
  8 Angielyn Dela Cruz  JR Leilehua              85-10.00 VOIA             
      FOUL  85-10  78-10.50  FOUL        
  9 Laciana Faumui      JR Campbell              75-07.00                  
      71-08  67-01  75-07           
 10 Victoria Mapu       JR Pearl City            75-00.00                  
      75-00  69-06  FOUL           
 11 Alexzandra Lancast  SR Waianae               74-01.00                  
      74-01  FOUL  71-02           
 12 Ashlyn McGarrah     SO Radford               73-11.00                  
      66-05  71-09  73-11           
 13 Elizabeth Duke      JR Campbell              67-09.00                  
      67-09  54-06  60-03.50           
 14 Kelsey Pong         JR Pearl City            62-11.00                  
      62-11  59-00  FOUL            
 14 Skylyn Woodward     JR Campbell              62-11.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  62-11           
 16 Kahealani Parker    JR Kapolei               58-09.00                  
      58-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 162-08  1988        Peter Viliamu, Waiphau                     
                137-03  ST18 State 2018
                112-00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ferenise Lualemana  SR Aiea                 139-09.50 ST18              10   
      130-09  135-09.50  132-01.50  139-09.50       
  2 Treau Tupuola       SR Aiea                 133-07.00 VOIA               8   
      FOUL  133-07  126-07.50  119-00.50       
  3 Elijah Aken-Matthe  JR Waianae              126-02.00 VOIA               6   
      96-11  126-02  107-02.50  119-01.50       
  4 Braxton Victor      SR Leilehua             124-01.00 VOIA               4   
      FOUL  FOUL  124-01  112-05       
  5 Nathan Kidani       12 Campbell             119-00.00 VOIA               1.50
      107-05  119-00  110-08  116-04       
  5 Hunter Copp         11 Campbell             119-00.00 VOIA               1.50
      FOUL  119-00  108-10.50  100-03       
  7 David Hernandez     SR Waianae              117-09.50 VOIA             
      FOUL  117-09.50  112-03  113-08       
  8 Jonathan Pei        JR Aiea                 112-03.50 VOIA             
      FOUL  112-03.50  109-00  FOUL       
  9 Jesse Llana         SR Pearl City           111-11.00                  
      111-11  108-11  106-01           
 10 Cyrus DeRego        11 Mililani             109-08.00                  
      109-08  FOUL  74-04.50           
 11 Tanoa Vitale        SR Kapolei              109-07.50                  
      99-07  109-07.50  108-04           
 12 Christian Soberano  JR Leilehua             107-08.50                  
      107-08.50  FOUL  90-10           
 13 Elijah Mahelona     JR Kapolei              104-09.00                  
      104-09  100-02.50  FOUL           
 14 Tyler Corpuz        JR Radford              103-11.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  103-11.50           
 15 Donovan Lee         JR Pearl City           100-06.00                  
      FOUL  98-03  100-06           
 16 Micah Wong          SR Pearl City           100-00.75                  
      95-09  97-01.50  100-00.75           
 17 Lopaka Bustamente   SR Leilehua              97-00.50                  
      FOUL  97-00.50  88-03.50           
 18 Alexander Marcelo   SR Kapolei               92-11.00                  
      FOUL  92-11  FOUL           
 19 Julius Severs       SR Radford               84-11.50                  
      84-11.50  74-11  80-11           
 20 Ethan-James Batalo  SR Nanakuli              77-03.50                  
      FOUL  77-03.50  75-09.50           
 -- Daniel Odette-Spil  12 Waipahu                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46-05  1982        Dede Kavanaugh, Radford                     
             32-01.00  ST18 State 2018
             29-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Leslie Mamai-Lagaf  SR Aiea                  40-07.00 ST18              10   
      37-01  37-10.25  39-09  40-07       
  2 Gafaolaufi Ale      SR Aiea                  33-11.50 ST18               8   
      FOUL  32-08.50  33-11.50  33-11       
  3 Angelica Moli       JR Aiea                  32-07.00 ST18               6   
      28-02.50  30-05.50  32-07  27-06.50       
  4 Julia Hufanga       SO Leilehua              31-06.50 VOIA               4   
      30-08.50  31-06.50  FOUL  31-02       
  5 Alexzandra Lancast  SR Waianae               31-05.75 VOIA               2   
      31-05.75  30-10.50  31-00.50           
  6 Lachelle Ku         SR Nanakuli              29-05.50 VOIA               1   
      28-10  29-02.50  29-05.50          
  7 Jewelynn Vaoalii    SR Waianae               28-00.00                  
      26-00.50  25-11  28-00  27-06       
  8 Leila Reilly        11 Mililani              27-07.00                  
      27-07  FOUL  26-07.50  26-10.50       
  9 Laciana Faumui      JR Campbell              26-06.00                  
      26-00.50  23-02  26-06           
 10 Victoria Mapu       JR Pearl City            26-01.00                  
      25-05.25  25-06.25  26-01          
 11 Skylyn Woodward     JR Campbell              24-11.00                  
      20-10  24-11  24-00           
 12 Ariana Love         SO Radford               24-04.50                  
      24-04.50  24-02.50  22-02.50           
 13 Kahealani Parker    JR Kapolei               23-10.00                  
      FOUL  23-10  FOUL           
 14 Angielyn Dela Cruz  JR Leilehua              23-05.25                  
      23-00  FOUL  23-05.25           
 15 Jerilyn Mataia      SO Pearl City            21-10.50                  
      17-05  20-03.50  21-10.50           
 16 Kylee Thomas        JR Pearl City            18-07.75                  
      17-02.50  18-07.75  18-06.50           
 17 Anji Cooper         JR Campbell              18-04.25                  
      17-06.50  18-02  18-04.25           
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55-04  4/10/2010   Lawrence Lagafuaina, Aiea                   
             45-03.00  ST18 State 2018
             40-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ferenise Lualemana  SR Aiea                  50-06.00 ST18              10   
      50-05.50  50-06  49-07  48-08       
  2 Treau Tupuola       SR Aiea                  45-08.00 ST18               8   
      FOUL  44-02.50  45-08  45-01       
  3 Braxton Victor      SR Leilehua              43-02.00 VOIA               6   
      41-02  43-02  42-07  41-02       
  4 David Hernandez     SR Waianae               42-00.00 VOIA               4   
      39-05.50  39-11  39-07  42-00       
  5 Atui Valu           SR Waianae               41-01.00 VOIA               2   
      40-02.50  41-01  FOUL  40-02       
  6 Nicholas Makinano   JR Kapolei               40-00.00 VOIA               1   
      40-00  39-07  38-03  38-06.50       
  7 Hunter Copp         11 Campbell              39-06.00                  
      39-06  37-07  38-11.50  37-04.50       
  8 Jaeden Chow         JR Leilehua              39-05.00                  
      37-10.50  37-07  39-05  37-06.50       
  9 Rustin Tupua        SR Pearl City            38-10.00                  
      38-03  37-02.50  38-10           
 10 Jonathan Pei        JR Aiea                  38-09.50                  
      37-11  37-10  38-09.50          
 11 Elijah Mahelona     JR Kapolei               37-11.00                  
      37-11  36-04  FOUL           
 12 Samuel Soto         SR Pearl City            36-02.50                  
      34-10  35-11  36-02.50           
 13 Ethan-James Batalo  SR Nanakuli              36-01.00                  
      35-02.50  33-03  36-01           
 14 Joshua Lomavita     SR Pearl City            36-00.00                  
      32-11  34-10.50  36-00           
 15 Mehana Galletes     JR Leilehua              35-10.00                  
      35-10  34-01.50  35-01           
 16 Tyler Corpuz        JR Radford               35-05.50                  
      35-05.50  34-01  35-05           
 17 Alexander Marcelo   SR Kapolei               35-04.00                  
      35-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Elijah Aken-Matthe  JR Waianae               32-11.00                  
      31-11  28-05  32-11           
 19 Julius Severs       SR Radford               32-05.50                  
      32-05.50  30-03  30-06           
 20 Daniel Odette-Spil  12 Waipahu               32-04.50                  
      30-03  32-04.50  FOUL           
 21 Mayson Foumai       11 Mililani              30-10.00                  
      29-09  26-09.50  30-10           
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mililani High School       100        1) Leilehua High School      100   
    3) Campbell High School        80        4) Nanakuli High School       60   
    5) Radford High School         42        6) Aiea High School           39   
    7) Pearl City High School      36        8) Waianae High School        20   
    9) Kapolei High School         11       10) Waipahu High School         4   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Campbell High School        96        2) Leilehua High School       92   
    3) Radford High School         67        4) Mililani High School       64   
    5) Pearl City High School      58        6) Kapolei High School        43   
    7) Aiea High School            40        8) Waianae High School        31   
    9) Waipahu High School          4       10) Nanakuli High School        1