Mililani HS Track Top Times & Marks - May 05, 2018
 
Female   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     12.80 F  STAT Mackenzie Reed                    4/14/2018  2018 Varsity Western Division Championship
  2     12.98 F  STAT Amber Tadeo-Gilbert               3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  3     13.08 F  OIA  Devan Pogue                       3/31/2018  2018 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  4     13.51 F  OIA  Imani Johnson                      4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  5     13.53 F  OIA  Ryanne Navarro                    3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  6     13.73 F  OIA  Noelle Teague                      4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  7     13.82 F       Lainey Sapla                      4/21/2018  2018 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  8     13.98 F       Haley Dease                        4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  9     14.12 F       Meagan Tamashiro                  3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 10     14.18 F       Reijhae Basco-Asibal              3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 11     14.23 F       Kaitlyn Shimizu                   3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 12     14.24 F       Hayley Labonte                    3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 13     14.27 F       Hailey Wilson                     3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 14     14.49 F       Mia Anzai                          4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 15     14.60 F       Srey Nich Kong                    3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 16     14.65 F       Tai Phaniphon                     3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 16     14.65 F       Sierra Hirae                      3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 16     14.65 F       Lexi Hara                         3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 19     14.78 F       Zakia Kierstedt                   3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 20     14.86 F       Jasmine Abe                       3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 21     14.92 F       Kaela Soberman                    3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 22     14.95 F       Kamaile Salcedo                   3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 23     15.02 F       Payton Murai                      3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 23     15.02 F       Jillian Huh                       3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 25     15.14 F       Breanna Nuesca                    3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 26     15.15 F       Maya Otsu                         3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 27     15.54 F       Caralyn Yamasaki                  3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 28     15.59 F       Bethany Ballesteros               3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 29     15.62 F       Erin Livas                        3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 30     15.70 F       Sofia Carmona                     3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 31     15.76 F       Jasmin Perez                      3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 32     16.31 F       Elizabeth Johnson                 3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 33     16.66 F       Caitlyn Sato                      3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 34     17.48 F       Jannai Oganeku                    3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 
Female   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     26.20 F  STAT Mackenzie Reed                     5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     26.98 F  STAT Amber Tadeo-Gilbert               3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  3     27.15 F  OIA  Ryanne Navarro                    3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  4     28.05 F  OIA  Imani Johnson                      4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  5     28.49 F  OIA  Noelle Teague                     3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  6     28.75 F       Lainey Sapla                      3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  7     29.29 F       Meagan Tamashiro                  3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  8     29.38 F       Haley Dease                       3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  9     29.77 F       Devan Pogue                       3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 10     29.84 F       Hayley Labonte                    3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 11     29.95 F       Tai Phaniphon                      4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 12     30.28 F       Sierra Hirae                      3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 13     30.44 F       Reijhae Basco-Asibal              3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 14     30.48 F       Hailey Wilson                      4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 15     30.69 F       Mia Anzai                          4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 16     30.79 F       Zakia Kierstedt                    4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 17     30.91 F       Breanna Nuesca                    3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 18     31.05 F       Kaitlyn Shimizu                   3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 19     31.08 F       Lexi Hara                         3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 20     31.37 F       Payton Murai                      3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 21     31.60 F       Jasmine Abe                       3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 22     31.86 F       Jasmin Perez                      3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 23     32.70 F       Erin Livas                        3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 24     35.26 F       Deannazen Latosky                 3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 25     37.94 F       Jannai Oganeku                    3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 
Female   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   1:00.31 F  STAT Ryanne Navarro                     5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   1:01.13 F  STAT Imani Johnson                      5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3   1:02.38 F  STAT Mackenzie Reed                    3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  4   1:06.46 F  OIA  Kaela Soberman                    3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  5   1:06.59 F  OIA  Hope Ishizaka                     3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  6   1:07.76 F       Tai Phaniphon                     4/21/2018  2018 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  7   1:17.35 F       Deannazen Latosky                 3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 
Female   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   2:30.17 F  STAT Hope Ishizaka                      5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   2:41.42 F  OIA  Zianya Gonzalez                   4/21/2018  2018 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  3   2:50.76 F       Erisa Castillo                    3/17/2018  2018 George Yamamoto Invitational
  4   3:00.25 F       Emiko Tsutsumi                    3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  5   3:02.24 F       Heidi Lagafuaina                  3/17/2018  2018 George Yamamoto Invitational
 
Female   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5:51.43 F       Skylar Sua                        4/14/2018  2018 Varsity Western Division Championship
  2   5:51.59 F       Erisa Castillo                    4/14/2018  2018 Varsity Western Division Championship
  3   5:55.26 F       Heidi Lagafuaina                  4/13/2018  2018 JV Western Division Championship
 
Female   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  12:49.33 F  OIA  Heidi Lagafuaina                  4/21/2018  2018 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  2  12:54.21 F  OIA  Erisa Castillo                    4/14/2018  2018 Varsity Western Division Championship
  3  12:56.53 F  OIA  Skylar Sua                         5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 
Female   100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     16.95 F  STAT Yasmine Adams                      5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     17.41 F  OIA  Kaitlyn Shimizu                   3/31/2018  2018 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  3     18.91 F  OIA  Maya Otsu                         3/17/2018  2018 George Yamamoto Invitational
  4     19.51 F       Caralyn Yamasaki                  4/14/2018  2018 Varsity Western Division Championship
  5     20.31 F       Haley Dease                       3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  6     20.37 F       Riana Chen                        4/21/2018  2018 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  7     20.2h F       Lexee Lehano                      3/31/2018  2018 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet
  8     21.04 F       Jillian Huh                        4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  9     27.25 F       Kamaile Salcedo                   3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 
Female   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     50.04 F  STAT Kaitlyn Shimizu                    5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     52.44 F  OIA  Yasmine Adams                     4/21/2018  2018 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  3     55.91 F  OIA  Caralyn Yamasaki                  4/14/2018  2018 Varsity Western Division Championship
  4     56.05 F  OIA  Jillian Huh                       4/21/2018  2018 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  5     56.63 F       Maya Otsu                         4/14/2018  2018 Varsity Western Division Championship
  6     56.71 F       Kamaile Salcedo                   3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  7     59.01 F       Riana Chen                        4/21/2018  2018 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  8   1:00.31 F       Lexee Lehano                      3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 
Female    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5-01.00 F  STAT Zakia Kierstedt                   4/19/2018  73rd Annual Punahou Relays
  2   4-06.00 F  OIA  Haley Dease                        4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  3   4-04.00 F       Jasmin Perez                      4/21/2018  2018 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  3   4-04.00 F       Elizabeth Johnson                  4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  5   4-00.00 F       Yasmine Adams                     3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  6   3-10.00 F       Sofia Carmona                     3/31/2018  2018 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet
  6   3-10.00 F       Jannai Oganeku                     4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 
Female    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   8-06.00 F  STAT Srey Nich Kong                    4/14/2018  2018 Varsity Western Division Championship
  2   8-00.00 F  OIA  Tabitha Myers                     3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  3   6-06.00 F  OIA  Alina Fujinaka                     4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  3   6-06.00 F  OIA  Maria Segura                       4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  3   6-06.00 F  OIA  Jiana Abela-Nakashima             3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 
Female    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  15-03.00 F  OIA  Tai Phaniphon                     4/13/2018  2018 JV Western Division Championship
  2  15-02.50 F  OIA  Hayley Labonte                    4/21/2018  2018 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  3  14-05.00 F  OIA  Jasmine Abe                       3/31/2018  2018 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet
  4  14-01.00 F  OIA  Chloe Fong                        3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  5  14-00.50 F  OIA  Breanna Nuesca                    3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  6  13-04.50 F       Bethany Ballesteros                4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  7  13-00.00 F       Payton Murai                      3/31/2018  2018 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet
  8  12-09.00 F       Kaela Soberman                    3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  9  11-09.50 F       Elizabeth Johnson                 3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 10  11-06.00 F       Maya Claytor                      3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 11  11-03.00 F       Caitlyn Sato                      3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 12  11-01.50 F       Angelle Samoson                    4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 13        ND F       Sofia Carmona                     3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 
Female    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  32-01.25 F  OIA  Jasmine Abe                        5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2  29-02.00 F  OIA  Bethany Ballesteros               4/21/2018  2018 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  3  28-11.00 F  OIA  Chloe Fong                        3/17/2018  2018 George Yamamoto Invitational
  4  28-02.00 F  OIA  Breanna Nuesca                    4/13/2018  2018 JV Western Division Championship
  5  26-04.00 F       Payton Murai                       4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  6  26-01.00 F       Angelle Samoson                   3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  7      FOUL F       Caitlyn Sato                       4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 
Female    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  34-03.00 F  STAT Leila Reilly                      3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  2  32-03.00 F  STAT Maya Claytor                       4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 
Female    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1 101-03.00 F  OIA  Leila Reilly                       5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2  92-03.25 F  OIA  Haley Dease                       4/13/2018  2018 JV Western Division Championship
  3  87-08.00 F  OIA  Maya Claytor                       4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 
Male   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     11.18 F  STAT Isaiah Trice                      4/13/2018  2018 JV Western Division Championship
  2     11.69 F  OIA  Blaze Torres                       5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     11.94 F       Noah Holcomb                      3/17/2018  2018 George Yamamoto Invitational
  4     11.97 F       Jaycob Manuel                     3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  5     11.99 F       Jansen York                       3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  6     12.08 F       Devin Uyeda                       4/13/2018  2018 JV Western Division Championship
  7     12.0h F       Ty Litsey                         3/31/2018  2018 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet
  8     12.1h F       Zachary Montayre                  3/31/2018  2018 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet
  9     12.49 F       Kai Vutnoski                       4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 10     12.3h F       Madden Partin                     3/31/2018  2018 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet
 11     12.55 F       Matteo Resonable                  3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 12     12.72 F       Christian Macias                  3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 13     12.73 F       Tracen Higa                        4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 14     12.76 F       Chase Miyagi-Machida               4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 15     12.78 F       Ryan James Domingo                3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 16     12.6h F       Luis Garcia                       3/31/2018  2018 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet
 16     12.84 F       Dennis Tadeo-Gilbert              3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 18     12.91 F       Vaisen Viloria                     4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 19     12.96 F       Brian Acebo                       3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 20     13.13 F       Sage Borges                       3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 21     13.17 F       Mayson Foumai                     3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 22     13.30 F       Brayden Autele-Acera               4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 23     14.08 F       Aaron Aytes                        4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 24     14.94 F       Joshua Leonard                     4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 
Male   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     23.01 F  STAT Isaiah Trice                       5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     23.76 F  OIA  Blaze Torres                      3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  3     24.21 F  OIA  Noah Holcomb                      4/14/2018  2018 Varsity Western Division Championship
  4     24.46 F       Rafal Soberman                    3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  5     24.5h F       Jansen York                       3/31/2018  2018 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet
  6     24.94 F       Devin Uyeda                       4/21/2018  2018 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  7     25.30 F       Dennis Tadeo-Gilbert               4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  8     25.48 F       Matteo Resonable                  3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  9     25.5h F       Zachary Montayre                  3/31/2018  2018 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet
 10     25.7h F       Luis Garcia                       3/31/2018  2018 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet
 11     25.98 F       Ian Tamane                        3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 12     26.27 F       Tracen Higa                       3/17/2018  2018 George Yamamoto Invitational
 13     26.41 F       Chase Miyagi-Machida               4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 13     26.41 F       Kale Glunt                         4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 15     26.83 F       Brian Acebo                       3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 16     26.91 F       Vaisen Viloria                     4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 17     26.93 F       Bryan Calabitin                   3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 18     27.63 F       Matthew Matsuo                    3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 19     27.78 F       Arion Ugalino                     3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 
Male   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     52.48 P  STAT Rafal Soberman                     5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     52.76 P  STAT Noah Holcomb                       5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     53.52 P  OIA  Ian Tamane                         5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     53.68 F  OIA  Luis Garcia                       4/21/2018  2018 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  5     56.08 F       Matteo Resonable                  4/21/2018  2018 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  6     56.16 F       Isaiah Trice                      3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  7     57.24 F       Jansen York                       3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  8     57.30 F       Zachary Montayre                  4/13/2018  2018 JV Western Division Championship
  9     58.71 F       Kale Glunt                        3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 10     58.97 F       Xavier Pilcher                    3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 11     59.03 F       Brian Acebo                       3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 12   1:00.42 F       Bryan Calabitin                    4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 13   1:00.97 F       Arion Ugalino                      4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 14   1:01.21 F       Matthew Matsuo                    3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 15   1:06.85 F       Aaron Aytes                       3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 
Male   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   2:03.25 F  STAT Luis Garcia                        5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   2:07.97 F  OIA  Timothy Schiller                  3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  3   2:09.16 P  OIA  Ty Dylan Yang                      5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4   2:10.81 P  OIA  Dylan Miyamura                     5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5   2:12.17 F  OIA  Rafal Soberman                    3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  6   2:12.96 F  OIA  Ethan Ballou                      4/21/2018  2018 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  7   2:15.14 F  OIA  Kale Glunt                        4/21/2018  2018 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  8   2:19.23 F       Donovan Young                     3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  9   2:22.24 F       Mark Budiao                       3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 10   2:22.71 F       Alexander Ink                     3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 11   2:26.81 F       Michael Tabe                      3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 12   2:33.03 F       Jason Williams                    3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 13   2:33.13 F       Bryan Calabitin                    4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 14   2:36.96 F       Adam Ramadan                       4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 15   2:46.28 F       Noah Nappi                         4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 16   2:59.77 F       Aaron Aytes                       3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 
Male   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   4:19.18 F  STAT Timothy Schiller                  4/14/2018  2018 Varsity Western Division Championship
  2   4:39.56 F  OIA  Donovan Young                     4/21/2018  2018 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  3   4:41.12 F  OIA  Ethan Ballou                      4/21/2018  2018 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  4   4:48.12 F       Mark Budiao                        4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  5   4:48.86 F       Kale Glunt                        3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  6   4:51.28 F       Kyle Shifflett                    3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  7   4:55.38 F       Alexander Ink                     4/14/2018  2018 Varsity Western Division Championship
  8   4:59.78 F       Dylan Miyamura                    4/14/2018  2018 Varsity Western Division Championship
  9   5:00.86 F       Jason Williams                     4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 10   5:03.24 F       Ty Dylan Yang                     3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 11   5:14.74 F       Adam Ramadan                       4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 12   5:21.41 F       Michael Tabe                       4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 13   5:54.83 F       Noah Nappi                         4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 
Male   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   9:40.84 F  STAT Timothy Schiller                   5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2  10:32.98 F  OIA  Kale Glunt                        4/13/2018  2018 JV Western Division Championship
  3  10:48.96 F       Alexander Ink                     4/28/2018  2018 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  4  10:51.12 F       Ethan Ballou                      4/13/2018  2018 JV Western Division Championship
 
Male   110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     17.40 F  OIA  Kai Vutnoski                      4/21/2018  2018 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  2     17.70 F  OIA  Victor Tamayo                     4/14/2018  2018 Varsity Western Division Championship
  3     19.87 F       Sage Borges                       4/14/2018  2018 Varsity Western Division Championship
  4     20.33 F       Christian Macias                  3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  5     20.3h F       Madden Partin                     3/31/2018  2018 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet
  6     21.28 F       Ryan James Domingo                3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  7     22.54 F       Aaron Aytes                        4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  8     22.57 F       Joshua Leonard                    4/13/2018  2018 JV Western Division Championship
 
Male   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     43.82 P  OIA  Victor Tamayo                      5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     45.26 F  OIA  Kai Vutnoski                      3/31/2018  2018 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  3     46.21 F  OIA  Jaycob Manuel                     4/14/2018  2018 Varsity Western Division Championship
  4     46.99 F       Sage Borges                       4/28/2018  2018 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  5     47.09 F       Christian Macias                  3/17/2018  2018 George Yamamoto Invitational
  6     48.51 F       Ryan James Domingo                4/28/2018  2018 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  7     50.6h F       Madden Partin                     3/31/2018  2018 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet
  8     55.74 F       Joshua Leonard                    3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  9     56.31 F       Aaron Aytes                       3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 
Male    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5-06.00 F  OIA  Reichel Vegas                     3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  2   5-04.00 F       Nayyir Muhammad                   3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  3   5-02.00 F       Micahel Enos                      3/17/2018  2018 George Yamamoto Invitational
  4        NH F       Rafal Soberman                    3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  4        NH F       Noah Nappi                        3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  4        NH F       Ty Dylan Yang                     3/17/2018  2018 George Yamamoto Invitational
  4        NH F       Ty Litsey                         3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 
Male    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  11-06.00 F  STAT Isaac Dagan                       4/21/2018  2018 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  2  11-00.00 F  OIA  Alejandro Ruck Vega               4/19/2018  73rd Annual Punahou Relays
  2  11-00.00 F  OIA  Jimmie Paeste                      5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4  10-06.00 F  OIA  Memphis Hoeft                     4/21/2018  2018 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  5   9-00.00 F       Thomas Schiller                   4/13/2018  2018 JV Western Division Championship
  6   5-00.00 F       Soren Rudolph                     3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  7        NH F       Matthew Rutledge                  3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 
Male    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  22-01.50 F  STAT Reichel Vegas                     3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  2  21-05.00 F  STAT Javon Rodriguez                    5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3  19-07.00 F  OIA  Ty Litsey                          4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  4  18-04.50 F       Tracen Higa                       4/13/2018  2018 JV Western Division Championship
  5  18-03.00 F       Devin Uyeda                       4/28/2018  2018 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  6  17-07.00 F       Vaisen Viloria                     4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  7  17-03.50 F       Nayyir Muhammad                   3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  8  16-04.50 F       Matthew Matsuo                     4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  9      FOUL F       Zachary Montayre                  3/31/2018  2018 Roosevelt Qualifying Meet
 
Male    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  39-11.25 F  STAT Reichel Vegas                     3/31/2018  2018 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  2  39-07.75 F  OIA  Ty Litsey                         4/19/2018  73rd Annual Punahou Relays
  3  38-03.50 P  OIA  Javon Rodriguez                    5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4  38-03.00 F  OIA  Tracen Higa                       4/13/2018  2018 JV Western Division Championship
 
Male    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  42-01.00 F  OIA  Marcus Jackson                    3/17/2018  2018 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2  34-11.00 F       Rio Claytor                       3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  3  33-06.00 F       Mayson Foumai                     3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  4  33-00.00 F       Cyrus DeRego                      3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  5  32-11.00 F       Ethan Santiago                    3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  6  30-09.00 F       Daylan Okouchi                    3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  7  30-02.50 F       Kai Vutnoski                      3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  8  28-08.50 F       Brycen Sniffen                    4/13/2018  2018 JV Western Division Championship
  9  28-06.00 F       Layton Kam                        3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 
Male    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1 113-06.00 P  OIA  Cyrus DeRego                       5/3/2018  2018 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2 108-05.00 F       Marcus Jackson                     4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  3 106-11.00 F       Ethan Santiago                    3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  4 104-04.00 F       Rio Claytor                       3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  5  89-03.50 F       Daylan Okouchi                     4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  6  89-03.00 F       Layton Kam                        3/24/2018  2018 Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  7  88-06.00 F       Brycen Sniffen                     4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  8  82-08.00 F       Jamaal Teague                      4/7/2018  2018 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  9  74-08.00 F       Mayson Foumai                     3/10/2018  2018 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1