Punahou High School                                5/11/2018 - 2:59 PM
  HHSAA State Track and Field Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018   
                      Sponsored by Island Movers                       
                 Kamehameha Schools - Kapalama Campus                  
 
Event 2  Girls Discus Throw       
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Taegan Keep               SR Kauai Girls             127-04   10   
  2 Mele Vaka                 SR Hilo                    126-00    8   
  3 Leslie Mamai-Lagafuaina   SR Aiea High School        119-07    6   
  4 Leona Toledo              SO Hilo                    114-09    4   
  5 Tai-Li Tangatailoa        SR Molokai High School     113-07    2   
  6 Sera Utoafili             SR Iolani School           113-04    1   
  7 Nata Suguturaga           JR Punahou School          111-00        
  8 Taylor-James Sullivan     SR Kamehameha Hawaii       110-02        
  9 Fui Free Tevaseu          JR Waiakea                 107-05        
 10 Cyndee Maunakea           SR Damien                  106-03        
 11 Seini Pohiva              SO Pearl City               97-11        
 12 Zada Tagovailoa           SO Damien                   95-03        
 13 Leuasamaimauga Alo-Willi  SR Kailua High School       94-11        
 14 Mackenzie Leong           SR KSKV                     94-08        
 15 Kayleen Funaki            SR Hilo                     94-02        
 16 Aigafealofani Tigilau     SR Kailua High School       93-01        
 17 Anastasia Tuifua          S0 Kealakehe                91-04        
 18 Lilia Unutoa              FR Kapaa High School        82-09        
 19 MarQee Maunakea           SR KSKV                     80-10        
 -- Randy Nohara              JR Kaiser High School        FOUL        
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put      
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Micah Au-Haupu            SR Kamehameha Maui       51-03.25   10   
  2 Alama Uluave              SR Punahou School        51-03.00    8   
  3 Ahofitu Maka              SR Punahou School        49-11.00    6   
  4 Josh White                SR Saint Louis           48-07.75    4   
  5 Logan Faitau              JR Farrington            48-02.75    2   
  6 Atui Valu                 SR Waianae High School   46-02.00    1   
  7 Hiram Anakalea            SR Kealakehe             46-00.00        
  8 Apakasi Felemi            JR Lahainaluna           44-08.75        
  9 Kelsan Cacoulidis         SR Konawaena             44-07.50        
 10 Toa Moeai                 SO Punahou School        44-04.00        
 11 Kurt Villa                SR PBA                   44-01.00        
 11 Abel Pacatang             JR Waiakea               44-01.00        
 13 Allen Purdy               SR Kamehameha Maui       43-10.75        
 14 David Hernandez           SR Waianae High School   43-05.50        
 15 Jason Kaya                SR Baldwin               43-04.25        
 16 Nicholas Makinano         JR Kapolei High School   43-03.25        
 17 Cody Ahnee                JR Kea'au                42-11.75        
 18 Treau Tupuola             SR Aiea High School      42-10.25        
 19 Jonathan Pei              JR Aiea High School      42-09.75        
 20 Braxton Victor            SR Leilehua              42-03.25        
 21 Koa Evalu-Robinson        SR Lahainaluna           42-00.50        
 22 Kalawai'a Pescaia         SR KSKV                  41-08.00        
 23 Folagi Aumavae-Laulu      JR Kea'au                41-03.00        
 24 Cody Silva                SR Castle High School    41-02.50        
 -- Loni Bloomfield           SR Hilo                      FOUL        
 -- Ferenise Lualemana        SR Aiea High School          FOUL              
 
Event 5  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Andrei Iosivas            SR Punahou School        23-03.00   NWI  10   
  2 Zion Williams             SO Kapaa High School     21-01.25   NWI   8   
  3 Justyce Kahunahana-Simms  SR Kealakehe             20-10.50   NWI   6   
  4 Kawika Clemente           FR KSKV                  20-08.25   NWI   4   
  5 Darrian Cremer            SR Baldwin               20-07.75   NWI   2   
  6 Kamoi Latu                FR Saint Louis           20-07.00   NWI   1   
  7 Dylan Blane               SR KSKV                  20-04.00   NWI       
  8 William Kamaka            SR Waimea High School   J20-04.00   NWI       
  9 Michael Rebolledo         JR Baldwin               20-03.50   NWI       
 10 Macky Coleman             SR KSKV                  20-01.75   NWI       
 11 Travis Tagad              SR Kalani High School    19-11.50   NWI       
 11 Rashod Tanner             SO Moanalua              19-11.50   NWI       
 13 Isaiah Tanner             SR Lahainaluna           19-11.25   NWI       
 13 Matt Watkins              SR Saint Louis           19-11.25   NWI       
 15 Reichel Vegas             JR Mililani              19-10.25   NWI       
 16 Antrone Cliff             JR Kaimuki High School   19-08.75   NWI       
 17 Rico Logan Handy          SR Kea'au                19-06.50   NWI       
 18 Kesean James              JR Leilehua              19-05.25   NWI       
 19 Jordan Elliott            SR Kalaheo High School   19-04.50   NWI       
 20 Joshua Romero             SR Baldwin               19-01.75   NWI       
 21 kaimana Gerard            SR Kamehameha Maui       18-11.50   NWI       
 22 Dre Falls                 SO Kaiser High School    18-10.50   NWI       
 23 Jacob Madariaga           JR Maui High School      18-05.75   NWI       
 24 James McGary              JR Leilehua              18-04.50   NWI       
 25 William Yudis             FR King Kekaulike        17-09.75   NWI       
 -- Javon Rodriguez           SR Mililani                  FOUL             
 
Event 8  Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Chenoa Frederick          SO Kamehameha Hawaii     39-10.00   NWI  10   
  2 Nikki Shimao              SO Iolani School         37-03.50   NWI   8   
  3 Sheree Tam                JR Kalani High School    36-06.75   NWI   6   
  4 Gemma Palleschi           JR Hawaii Prep Academy   36-06.25   NWI   4   
  5 Sascia Campos--Ewaliko    SR Baldwin               36-01.25   NWI   2   
  6 Stevie Marvin             JR Punahou School        35-01.00   NWI   1   
  7 Cameryn Ann Nagaji        FR Iolani School         34-11.00   NWI       
  8 Sade Mizusawa             SO Sacred Hearts         34-09.75   NWI       
  9 Waileia Edwards           SO Kauai Girls           34-08.75   NWI       
 10 Kimberly Owens            SO Leilehua              34-06.50   NWI       
 11 Arianna Lovell            SR KSKV                  34-03.50   NWI       
 12 Cierra White              SO Radford High School   34-03.00   NWI       
 13 Sela Panuve               JR Baldwin               34-01.50   NWI       
 14 Alexzandra Lancaster-Ban  SR Waianae High School   33-06.75   NWI       
 15 JoryAnne Cabalse          JR Waiakea               33-02.00   NWI       
 16 Jocelyn Chen              SR Sacred Hearts         32-07.00   NWI       
 16 Selena Chow               FR KSKV                  32-07.00   NWI       
 18 Taylor Wu                 JR Iolani School         32-06.25   NWI       
 19 Erica Pilotin             SR Seabury Hall          32-05.00   NWI       
 20 Nicole Wong               JR KSKV                  32-04.75   NWI       
 21 Allie Lam                 FR Punahou School        32-04.50   NWI       
 22 Shyla Sato                JR Mid Pacific           32-02.00   NWI       
 23 Ella Kusch                   Hilo                  31-11.00   NWI       
 24 Torrie Hasegawa           SR Kauai Girls           31-10.25   NWI       
 25 Maile Doughery            JR Seabury Hall          30-06.00   NWI       
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Keely Logan               JR Kamehameha Maui        5-01.00   10   
  2 Kellie Okamura            SR Iolani School         J5-01.00    8   
  3 Angela Howell             SO Radford High School    5-00.00    6   
  4 Malie McClure             JR KSKV                   4-10.00    4   
  5 Charlie Abreu             JR King Kekaulike        J4-10.00    2   
  6 Waileia Edwards           SO Kauai Girls           J4-10.00    1   
  7 Alisha Dingman            JR Kihei Charter         J4-10.00        
  8 Selena Chow               FR KSKV                   4-08.00        
  8 Kiki Megorden             SR Punahou School         4-08.00        
  8 Sydney Snyder             FR Maui Prepara           4-08.00        
  8 Anna Praywell             SO Punahou School         4-08.00        
  8 Cameryn Ann Nagaji        FR Iolani School          4-08.00        
 13 Jasha-Ann Ah Nee-Green    JR Campbell              J4-08.00        
 13 Asia Robinson             JR Campbell              J4-08.00        
 13 Aria McComber             SR Punahou School        J4-08.00        
 13 Zakia Kierstedt           SO Mililani              J4-08.00        
 13 Hannah Hollenbeck         SR Kaiser High School    J4-08.00        
 13 Taylor Wu                 JR Iolani School         J4-08.00        
 19 Hunter Balberdi           FR Baldwin               J4-08.00        
 19 Jaliyah Casem             JR Kapaa High School     J4-08.00        
 -- Jaime-Lee Aruda           JR Baldwin                     NH        
 -- Evangelina Evans          SR Radford High School         NH        
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 J. Kai Yamafuji           SO Punahou School        14-04.00   10   
  2 Edward Omine              SR Baldwin              J14-04.00    8   
  3 Kainoa Andrade            SR KSKV                 J14-04.00    6   
  4 Jacob Thompson            SR KSKV                  13-10.00    4   
  5 Eric Cabais-Fernandez     JR Waiakea               13-04.00    2   
  6 Shawn Silva               SR Baldwin               12-10.00    1   
  7 Tyler Park                SR KSKV                 J12-10.00        
  8 Hunter Worth              SR Kamehameha Maui      J12-10.00        
  9 Jensen Garcia             SO Punahou School        12-04.00        
  9 Matthew Ideoka            JR Baldwin               12-04.00        
 11 Jensen DelaCruz           SO St Joseph             11-04.00        
 11 Ryan Nakagawa             SR Punahou School        11-04.00        
 11 Austin Iramina            SR Farrington            11-04.00        
 11 John Williamson           SR Kamehameha Maui       11-04.00        
 11 John Viado                SR Kamehameha Maui       11-04.00        
 11 Calan Acob                SR Hilo                  11-04.00        
 11 Jakob Cox                 SR Kealakehe             11-04.00        
 11 Dakota Birgado-Tavares    SO Waiakea               11-04.00        
 11 Deylan Okinaka            SO Waiakea               11-04.00        
 -- Paul Omengebar            JR Castle High School          NH        
 -- Logan Rubasch             SR Iolani School               NH        
 -- Kaimana Gahan             SR Farrington                  NH        
 -- Ryan Ho                   JR Iolani School               NH        
 -- Jarod Okamura             SR Iolani School               NH        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Saydee Aganus             SR Kamehameha Hawaii        14.45Q        
  2 Leilani Leopard           JR Campbell                 15.59Q        
  3 Ameera Waterford          SO Seabury Hall             16.35q        
  4 Mya Fuller                SR Iolani School            16.44         
  5 Celia Kong-Johnson        FR Punahou School           16.48         
  6 Aiyana Fujiyama           FR Leilehua                 16.60         
  7 Elizabeth Ofa             JR Nanakuli                 18.00         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Madison Moku              SR HBA                      14.62Q        
  2 Lexi Lowery               JR Punahou School           15.57Q        
  3 Kahiau Among              SO Iolani School            16.50         
  4 Brianna Binder            SR Kapaa High School        16.73         
  5 Jenna Tsuzaki             SR Kalani High School       16.99         
  6 Mia Daly                  SR King Kekaulike           17.29         
  7 Kiyomi Watanabe           JR Konawaena                17.52         
 -- Jaime-Lee Aruda           JR Baldwin                     FS         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Nikki Shimao              SO Iolani School            15.70Q        
  2 Grace Blanchette          JR Punahou School           16.05Q        
  3 Cameron Woods             SR Kalani High School       16.12q        
  4 Sascia Campos--Ewaliko    SR Baldwin                  16.54         
  5 Monique-Joy Lorenzo       SR Waimea High School       16.72         
  6 Sade Mizusawa             SO Sacred Hearts            16.77         
  7 Yasmine Adams             SO Mililani                 16.77         
  8 Angeline Kenoi            JR Kamehameha Hawaii        16.86         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Saydee Aganus             SR Kamehameha Hawaii        14.45Q  NWI  1
  2 Madison Moku              SR HBA                      14.62Q  NWI  2
  3 Nikki Shimao              SO Iolani School            15.70Q  NWI  3
  4 Lexi Lowery               JR Punahou School           15.57Q  NWI  2
  5 Leilani Leopard           JR Campbell                 15.59Q  NWI  1
  6 Grace Blanchette          JR Punahou School           16.05Q  NWI  3
  7 Cameron Woods             SR Kalani High School       16.12q  NWI  3
  8 Ameera Waterford          SO Seabury Hall             16.35q  NWI  1
  9 Mya Fuller                SR Iolani School            16.44   NWI  1
 10 Celia Kong-Johnson        FR Punahou School           16.48   NWI  1
 11 Kahiau Among              SO Iolani School            16.50   NWI  2
 12 Sascia Campos--Ewaliko    SR Baldwin                  16.54   NWI  3
 13 Aiyana Fujiyama           FR Leilehua                 16.60   NWI  1
 14 Monique-Joy Lorenzo       SR Waimea High School       16.72   NWI  3
 15 Brianna Binder            SR Kapaa High School        16.73   NWI  2
 16 Sade Mizusawa             SO Sacred Hearts            16.77   NWI  3
 17 Yasmine Adams             SO Mililani                 16.77   NWI  3
 18 Angeline Kenoi            JR Kamehameha Hawaii        16.86   NWI  3
 19 Jenna Tsuzaki             SR Kalani High School       16.99   NWI  2
 20 Mia Daly                  SR King Kekaulike           17.29   NWI  2
 21 Kiyomi Watanabe           JR Konawaena                17.52   NWI  2
 22 Elizabeth Ofa             JR Nanakuli                 18.00   NWI  1
 -- Jaime-Lee Aruda           JR Baldwin                     FS   NWI  2
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                         
================================================================                        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Tanner Moku               SO KSKV                     15.22Q                        
  2 Lucas Milne               SR Punahou School           15.45Q                        
  3 Dorian Furtado            JR Leilehua                 15.52                         
  4 Keoki Davis               SR Waianae High School      15.60                         
  5 Trevor Kukahiko           JR Kapolei High School      16.21                         
  6 Steve Hinders             SR Hilo                     16.82                         
 -- Tyler Adachi              JR Baldwin                     DQ  Under hurdle 10        
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Rey Cadiz                 JR Baldwin                  14.20Q                        
  2 Dylan Forbes              SR Hilo                     15.11Q                        
  3 Justyce Kahunahana-Simms  SR Kealakehe                15.46q                        
  4 Theopholis O'Neal         SR Pearl City               15.84                         
  5 Kesean James              JR Leilehua                 16.02                         
  6 Chris Paige               FR Punahou School           16.22                         
  7 Elan Costanios            SR KSKV                     16.48                         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Tyler Udarbe              JR Iolani School            14.93Q                        
  2 Payton Mulleitner         SR KSKV                     15.27Q                        
  3 James McGary              JR Leilehua                 15.28q                        
  4 Alexander Thompson        JR Punahou School           15.51                         
  5 Bishop Wickes             JR Baldwin                  15.87                         
  6 Kendall Saxton            FR Radford High School      16.07                         
  7 Jake Toci                 SO Kamehameha Hawaii        16.63                         
========================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#                
========================================================================                
Preliminaries                                                                           
  1 Rey Cadiz                 JR Baldwin                  14.20Q  NWI  2                
  2 Tyler Udarbe              JR Iolani School            14.93Q  NWI  3                
  3 Tanner Moku               SO KSKV                     15.22Q  NWI  1                
  4 Dylan Forbes              SR Hilo                     15.11Q  NWI  2                
  5 Payton Mulleitner         SR KSKV                     15.27Q  NWI  3                
  6 Lucas Milne               SR Punahou School           15.45Q  NWI  1                
  7 James McGary              JR Leilehua                 15.28q  NWI  3                
  8 Justyce Kahunahana-Simms  SR Kealakehe                15.46q  NWI  2                
  9 Alexander Thompson        JR Punahou School           15.51   NWI  3                
 10 Dorian Furtado            JR Leilehua                 15.52   NWI  1                
 11 Keoki Davis               SR Waianae High School      15.60   NWI  1                
 12 Theopholis O'Neal         SR Pearl City               15.84   NWI  2                
 13 Bishop Wickes             JR Baldwin                  15.87   NWI  3                
 14 Kesean James              JR Leilehua                 16.02   NWI  2                
 15 Kendall Saxton            FR Radford High School      16.07   NWI  3                
 16 Trevor Kukahiko           JR Kapolei High School      16.21   NWI  1                
 17 Chris Paige               FR Punahou School           16.22   NWI  2                
 18 Elan Costanios            SR KSKV                     16.48   NWI  2                
 19 Jake Toci                 SO Kamehameha Hawaii        16.63   NWI  3                
 20 Steve Hinders             SR Hilo                     16.82   NWI  1                
 -- Tyler Adachi              JR Baldwin                     DQ   NWI  1 Under hurdle 10
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Chenoa Frederick          SO Kamehameha Hawaii        12.38Q        
  2 Olivia Solar-Miller       FR Maui High School         12.78         
  3 Alia Yamafuji             SR Punahou School           12.86         
  4 Maya Reed                 SO SAP                      12.92         
  5 Azure Chung               JR Kalani High School       13.09         
  6 Isabella Police           FR Hawaii Prep Academy      13.13         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Alyssa Mae Antolin        JR Maui High School         12.24Q        
  2 Saydee Aganus             SR Kamehameha Hawaii        12.70q        
  3 Harley Frye               SR Leilehua                 12.73q        
  4 Chadelle Gregory          JR KSKV                     13.00         
  5 Angelina Gonzalez         SO Roosevelt                13.14         
  6 Leina Ann Takizawa        SR Konawaena                13.15         
  7 Ella Kusch                   Hilo                     13.41         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Amy Warrington            JR Mid Pacific              12.35Q        
  2 Mackenzie Reed            JR Mililani                 12.59q        
  3 Isabella Dillon           FR King Kekaulike           12.63q        
  4 Katarina Hokulani Panoke  FR Kamehameha Maui          13.02         
  5 Jenna Plan                JR Farrington               13.11         
  6 Kaylie Klausing           JR Punahou School           13.16         
  7 Izzy Witthoeft            JR Castle High School       13.25         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Kealoha Scullion          SR Punahou School           12.59Q        
  2 Madison Moku              SR HBA                      12.74         
  3 Amber Tadeo-Gilbert       SO Mililani                 12.92         
  4 Ani Nitta                 SR Kamehameha Maui          13.06         
  5 Jordan Schmidt            SO Leilehua                 13.07         
  6 Sheree Tam                JR Kalani High School       13.17         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Alyssa Mae Antolin        JR Maui High School         12.24Q  NWI  2
  2 Amy Warrington            JR Mid Pacific              12.35Q  NWI  3
  3 Chenoa Frederick          SO Kamehameha Hawaii        12.38Q  NWI  1
  4 Kealoha Scullion          SR Punahou School           12.59Q  NWI  4
  5 Mackenzie Reed            JR Mililani                 12.59q  NWI  3
  6 Isabella Dillon           FR King Kekaulike           12.63q  NWI  3
  7 Saydee Aganus             SR Kamehameha Hawaii        12.70q  NWI  2
  8 Harley Frye               SR Leilehua                 12.73q  NWI  2
  9 Madison Moku              SR HBA                      12.74   NWI  4
 10 Olivia Solar-Miller       FR Maui High School         12.78   NWI  1
 11 Alia Yamafuji             SR Punahou School           12.86   NWI  1
 12 Amber Tadeo-Gilbert       SO Mililani                 12.92   NWI  4
 13 Maya Reed                 SO SAP                      12.92   NWI  1
 14 Chadelle Gregory          JR KSKV                     13.00   NWI  2
 15 Katarina Hokulani Panoke  FR Kamehameha Maui          13.02   NWI  3
 16 Ani Nitta                 SR Kamehameha Maui          13.06   NWI  4
 17 Jordan Schmidt            SO Leilehua                 13.07   NWI  4
 18 Azure Chung               JR Kalani High School       13.09   NWI  1
 19 Jenna Plan                JR Farrington               13.11   NWI  3
 20 Isabella Police           FR Hawaii Prep Academy      13.13   NWI  1
 21 Angelina Gonzalez         SO Roosevelt                13.14   NWI  2
 22 Leina Ann Takizawa        SR Konawaena                13.15   NWI  2
 23 Kaylie Klausing           JR Punahou School           13.16   NWI  3
 24 Sheree Tam                JR Kalani High School       13.17   NWI  4
 25 Izzy Witthoeft            JR Castle High School       13.25   NWI  3
 26 Ella Kusch                   Hilo                     13.41   NWI  2
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Andrei Iosivas            SR Punahou School           10.89Q        
  2 Austin Ewing              SR Konawaena                11.23q        
  3 Darrian Cremer            SR Baldwin                  11.30         
  4 Isaiah Trice              SO Mililani                 11.42         
  5 Rashod Tanner             SO Moanalua                 11.45         
  6 Gabriel Frazier-Jenkins   SR Waiakea                  11.48         
  7 Jonah Figueroa            SO Castle High School       11.58         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Riley Patterson           JR Hilo                     10.89Q        
  2 Keanu Wallace             FR Saint Louis              11.30q        
  3 Brayden Reys-Sojot        SR Baldwin                  11.37         
  4 Kirk Calinao              SO Roosevelt                11.42         
  5 Isaiah Kemp               SR Kealakehe                11.46         
  6 Isaac Pauole              SR Waiakea                  11.57         
  7 Michael Hughes            SO Hawaii Prep Academy      11.60         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Jacob Schmidt             SR Leilehua                 10.89Q        
  2 Korvin Feagins            JR Saint Louis              11.13q        
  3 Vincent Terrell           SO Punahou School           11.18q        
  4 Avery Curet               SR Iolani School            11.42         
  5 Isaiah Harris             SR Waipahu High School      11.43         
  6 Bryton Lewi               SR Kealakehe                11.55         
  7 Ross Yamane               SR Kalani High School       11.63         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Roman Wilson              SO Saint Louis              11.14Q        
  2 Noah Payne                JR Seabury Hall             11.41         
  3 Keola Sanchez             SO KSKV                     11.58         
  4 Travis Tagad              SR Kalani High School       11.59         
  5 Calvin McHone-Todd        SO Kealakehe                11.59         
  6 Jonathan Phisayavong      JR Moanalua                 11.62         
  7 Antrone Cliff             JR Kaimuki High School      11.73         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Riley Patterson           JR Hilo                     10.89Q  NWI  2
  2 Andrei Iosivas            SR Punahou School           10.89Q  NWI  1
  2 Jacob Schmidt             SR Leilehua                 10.89Q  NWI  3
  4 Roman Wilson              SO Saint Louis              11.14Q  NWI  4
  5 Korvin Feagins            JR Saint Louis              11.13q  NWI  3
  6 Vincent Terrell           SO Punahou School           11.18q  NWI  3
  7 Austin Ewing              SR Konawaena                11.23q  NWI  1
  8 Keanu Wallace             FR Saint Louis              11.30q  NWI  2
  9 Darrian Cremer            SR Baldwin                  11.30   NWI  1
 10 Brayden Reys-Sojot        SR Baldwin                  11.37   NWI  2
 11 Noah Payne                JR Seabury Hall             11.41   NWI  4
 12 Kirk Calinao              SO Roosevelt                11.42   NWI  2
 12 Isaiah Trice              SO Mililani                 11.42   NWI  1
 14 Avery Curet               SR Iolani School            11.42   NWI  3
 15 Isaiah Harris             SR Waipahu High School      11.43   NWI  3
 16 Rashod Tanner             SO Moanalua                 11.45   NWI  1
 17 Isaiah Kemp               SR Kealakehe                11.46   NWI  2
 18 Gabriel Frazier-Jenkins   SR Waiakea                  11.48   NWI  1
 19 Bryton Lewi               SR Kealakehe                11.55   NWI  3
 20 Isaac Pauole              SR Waiakea                  11.57   NWI  2
 21 Keola Sanchez             SO KSKV                     11.58   NWI  4
 22 Jonah Figueroa            SO Castle High School       11.58   NWI  1
 23 Travis Tagad              SR Kalani High School       11.59   NWI  4
 24 Calvin McHone-Todd        SO Kealakehe                11.59   NWI  4
 25 Michael Hughes            SO Hawaii Prep Academy      11.60   NWI  2
 26 Jonathan Phisayavong      JR Moanalua                 11.62   NWI  4
 27 Ross Yamane               SR Kalani High School       11.63   NWI  3
 28 Antrone Cliff             JR Kaimuki High School      11.73   NWI  4
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Leann Hamilton            SO Kealakehe              4:57.91Q   
  2 Chloe Gangnath            JR Seabury Hall           5:01.71Q   
  3 Maiya Fujiwara            JR Punahou School         5:01.92Q   
  4 Mia Schiel                SR Punahou School         5:03.62Q   
  5 Kallalei Ryden            SO Seabury Hall           5:04.73q   
  6 Mari Monico               FR HBA                    5:08.66q   
  7 Carly Dailey              SR Moanalua               5:11.59q   
  8 Aja Greene                SR Kahuku High School     5:13.91    
  9 Jamie Tanaka              SR Iolani School          5:24.41    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Veronica Winham           SR Seabury Hall           4:58.37Q   
  2 Aya Margraf               SO Iolani School          4:59.97Q   
  3 Kayla Almeida             SO Punahou School         5:00.70Q   
  4 Sophia Cash               JR Honoka'a               5:01.67Q   
  5 Kacie Kwan                SO HBA                    5:02.44q   
  6 Kyla Mach                 SO Kapolei High School    5:14.96    
  7 Dallas Inouye             SO Moanalua               5:15.89    
  8 Catlin Kawaiaea           SR Nanakuli               5:20.50    
  9 Alyssa Robinson           SR Kalaheo High School    5:24.01    
 10 Leilani Tandy             JR Iolani School          5:26.75    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Leann Hamilton            SO Kealakehe              4:57.91Q  1
  2 Veronica Winham           SR Seabury Hall           4:58.37Q  2
  3 Aya Margraf               SO Iolani School          4:59.97Q  2
  4 Chloe Gangnath            JR Seabury Hall           5:01.71Q  1
  5 Kayla Almeida             SO Punahou School         5:00.70Q  2
  6 Maiya Fujiwara            JR Punahou School         5:01.92Q  1
  7 Sophia Cash               JR Honoka'a               5:01.67Q  2
  8 Mia Schiel                SR Punahou School         5:03.62Q  1
  9 Kacie Kwan                SO HBA                    5:02.44q  2
 10 Kallalei Ryden            SO Seabury Hall           5:04.73q  1
 11 Mari Monico               FR HBA                    5:08.66q  1
 12 Carly Dailey              SR Moanalua               5:11.59q  1
 13 Aja Greene                SR Kahuku High School     5:13.91   1
 14 Kyla Mach                 SO Kapolei High School    5:14.96   2
 15 Dallas Inouye             SO Moanalua               5:15.89   2
 16 Catlin Kawaiaea           SR Nanakuli               5:20.50   2
 17 Alyssa Robinson           SR Kalaheo High School    5:24.01   2
 18 Jamie Tanaka              SR Iolani School          5:24.41   1
 19 Leilani Tandy             JR Iolani School          5:26.75   2
 
Event 18  Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Colby Otero               SR Kalaheo High School    4:17.25Q   
  2 Nicholas Arima            SR Iolani School          4:17.79Q   
  3 Riley Lathrop             SR Punahou School         4:17.96Q   
  4 Chai Capili               JR Waialua High School    4:18.31Q   
  5 Narayana Schneider        SO McKinley               4:18.93q   
  6 Timothy Schiller          SR Mililani               4:19.22q   
  7 William Ho                FR KSKV                   4:22.46    
  8 Eden Mackinnon            SR King Kekaulike         4:26.38    
  9 Charles McManus           SO Mid Pacific            4:26.58    
 10 Benjamin Hodge            FR Hanalani               4:27.09    
 11 Adam Hakola               SO Maui High School       4:28.01    
 12 Logan Finley              FR Campbell               4:28.39    
 13 Steven Chung              JR Hilo                   4:30.36    
 14 Andre Marin               SO Moanalua               4:32.11    
 15 Gabriel Tom               JR Kaiser High School     4:35.18    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hudson Lockette           SR Castle High School     4:16.54Q   
  2 Garret Smith              SO Kapaa High School      4:17.29Q   
  3 Noah Roberts              SR Campbell               4:17.52Q   
  4 Jason Wang                SR Iolani School          4:17.98Q   
  5 Damon Wakefield           So Maui Prepara           4:18.63q   
  6 Justin Berry              SR Kalani High School     4:20.57q   
  7 Hunter Shields            FR Maui High School       4:22.98    
  8 Alec Ankrum               FR Kealakehe              4:23.65    
  9 Michael Shiinoki          FR Iolani School          4:23.65    
 10 Cameron Coffelt           SO Punahou School         4:23.73    
 11 Griffin Hardy             SO King Kekaulike         4:25.21    
 12 Adrian Larkspur           JR Waiakea                4:25.60    
 13 Marcus Tsuruda            SR Maryknoll School       4:27.05    
 14 Jeremy Rivera             SR King Kekaulike         4:40.22    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hudson Lockette           SR Castle High School     4:16.54Q  2
  2 Colby Otero               SR Kalaheo High School    4:17.25Q  1
  3 Garret Smith              SO Kapaa High School      4:17.29Q  2
  4 Nicholas Arima            SR Iolani School          4:17.79Q  1
  5 Noah Roberts              SR Campbell               4:17.52Q  2
  6 Riley Lathrop             SR Punahou School         4:17.96Q  1
  7 Jason Wang                SR Iolani School          4:17.98Q  2
  8 Chai Capili               JR Waialua High School    4:18.31Q  1
  9 Damon Wakefield           So Maui Prepara           4:18.63q  2
 10 Narayana Schneider        SO McKinley               4:18.93q  1
 11 Timothy Schiller          SR Mililani               4:19.22q  1
 12 Justin Berry              SR Kalani High School     4:20.57q  2
 13 William Ho                FR KSKV                   4:22.46   1
 14 Hunter Shields            FR Maui High School       4:22.98   2
 15 Alec Ankrum               FR Kealakehe              4:23.65   2
 16 Michael Shiinoki          FR Iolani School          4:23.65   2
 17 Cameron Coffelt           SO Punahou School         4:23.73   2
 18 Griffin Hardy             SO King Kekaulike         4:25.21   2
 19 Adrian Larkspur           JR Waiakea                4:25.60   2
 20 Eden Mackinnon            SR King Kekaulike         4:26.38   1
 21 Charles McManus           SO Mid Pacific            4:26.58   1
 22 Marcus Tsuruda            SR Maryknoll School       4:27.05   2
 23 Benjamin Hodge            FR Hanalani               4:27.09   1
 24 Adam Hakola               SO Maui High School       4:28.01   1
 25 Logan Finley              FR Campbell               4:28.39   1
 26 Steven Chung              JR Hilo                   4:30.36   1
 27 Andre Marin               SO Moanalua               4:32.11   1
 28 Gabriel Tom               JR Kaiser High School     4:35.18   1
 29 Jeremy Rivera             SR King Kekaulike         4:40.22   2

Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================      
    School                                              Prelims       
================================================================      
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                 
  1 Punahou School                                        48.96Q      
     1) Stevie Marvin JR                2) Alia Yamafuji SR           
     3) Kaylie Klausing JR              4) Kealoha Scullion SR        
  2 King Kekaulike                                        50.90q      
     1) Teani Arakawa FR                2) Kiralynn Francisco-Pu      
     3) Mia Daly SR                     4) Isabella Dillon FR         
  3 Kauai Girls                                           51.40q      
     1) Waileia Edwards SO              2) Mia Takekuma SO            
     3) Torrie Hasegawa SR              4) Lindsey Nakea-Tresler SR   
  4 Kamehameha Maui                                       51.92       
     1) Teija Tuitele FR                2) Ani Nitta SR               
     3) Kiana Over JR                   4) Katarina Hokulani Panoke FR
  5 Maui High School                                      52.01       
     1) Alyssa Mae Antolin JR           2) Nida Bergoust 11           
     3) Kristi Echiverri 12             4) Olivia Solar-Miller FR     
  6 Kapaa High School                                     52.77       
     1) Jaliyah Casem JR                2) Taelyn Nunes JR            
     3) Talia Washington SO             4) Brianna Binder SR          
  7 Island School Voyagers                                52.77       
     1) Mahie Beck JR                   2) Lola Temme SR              
     3) Olivia Gegan JR                 4) Callista Yavinsky FR       
  8 Hilo                                                  53.69       
     1) Jamie Chun SO                   2) Keiko Mills JR             
     3) Teijah Rosas 10                 4) Caneel Corpuz SO           
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                 
  1 Leilehua High School                                  50.23Q      
     1) Aiyana Fujiyama FR              2) Harley Frye SR             
     3) Kimberly Owens SO               4) Jordan Schmidt SO          
  2 Iolani School                                         50.71q      
     1) Kahiau Among SO                 2) Taylor Venenciano JR       
     3) Jenna Maruyama SR               4) Mya Fuller SR              
  3 Kalani High School                                    50.80q      
  4 Baldwin                                               51.51       
  5 Aiea High School                                      51.94       
     1) Savannah Breeze Miranda SO      2) Phoenix Dawn Miranda FR    
     3) Zaniyah McCray SO               4)                            
  6 Sacred Hearts Academy                                 52.43       
     1) Kiley Pazcoguin SR              2) Jocelyn Chen SR            
     3) Maria Domingo SO                4) Pakalana Kam SR            
  7 Farrington High School                                52.50       
  8 Lahainaluna                                           53.32       
     1) Isabella Theobald 10            2) Nanea Estrella SO          
     3) Chiarra Clark 10                4) Kalea Acevedo JR           
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                 
  1 Mililani High School                                  49.72Q      
  2 Kamehameha Hawaii                                     50.16q      
     1) Joey-Ann Cootey 11              2) Saydee Aganus SR           
     3) Angeline Kenoi JR               4) Chenoa Frederick SO        
  3 Konawaena                                             52.12       
     1) Kiyomi Watanabe JR              2) Melina Ramirez 11          
     3) Jadyn Hanks SO                  4) Leina Ann Takizawa SR      
  4 Hawaii Prep Academy                                   52.39       
     1) Isabella Police FR              2) Hillary Connors 10         
     3) Emi Higgins JR                  4) Gemma Palleschi JR         
  5 Kaiser High School                                    52.42       
  6 Waimea High School                                    52.46       
     1) Makana Duncan JR                2) Monique-Joy Lorenzo SR     
     3) Jacelyn Ragragola JR            4) Zyana Vea SO               
  7 Waiakea                                               53.36       
  8 Moanalua High School                                  53.53       
===================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims  H#   
===================================================================   
Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Punahou School                                        48.96Q  1   
     1) Stevie Marvin JR                2) Alia Yamafuji SR           
     3) Kaylie Klausing JR              4) Kealoha Scullion SR        
  2 Mililani High School                                  49.72Q  3   
  3 Leilehua High School                                  50.23Q  2   
     1) Aiyana Fujiyama FR              2) Harley Frye SR             
     3) Kimberly Owens SO               4) Jordan Schmidt SO          
  4 Kamehameha Hawaii                                     50.16q  3   
     1) Joey-Ann Cootey 11              2) Saydee Aganus SR           
     3) Angeline Kenoi JR               4) Chenoa Frederick SO        
  5 Iolani School                                         50.71q  2   
     1) Kahiau Among SO                 2) Taylor Venenciano JR       
     3) Jenna Maruyama SR               4) Mya Fuller SR              
  6 Kalani High School                                    50.80q  2   
  7 King Kekaulike                                        50.90q  1   
     1) Teani Arakawa FR                2) Kiralynn Francisco-Pu      
     3) Mia Daly SR                     4) Isabella Dillon FR         
  8 Kauai Girls                                           51.40q  1   
     1) Waileia Edwards SO              2) Mia Takekuma SO            
     3) Torrie Hasegawa SR              4) Lindsey Nakea-Tresler SR   
  9 Baldwin                                               51.51   2   
 10 Kamehameha Maui                                       51.92   1   
     1) Teija Tuitele FR                2) Ani Nitta SR               
     3) Kiana Over JR                   4) Katarina Hokulani Panoke FR
 11 Aiea High School                                      51.94   2   
     1) Savannah Breeze Miranda SO      2) Phoenix Dawn Miranda FR    
     3) Zaniyah McCray SO               4)                            
 12 Maui High School                                      52.01   1   
     1) Alyssa Mae Antolin JR           2) Nida Bergoust 11           
     3) Kristi Echiverri 12             4) Olivia Solar-Miller FR     
 13 Konawaena                                             52.12   3   
     1) Kiyomi Watanabe JR              2) Melina Ramirez 11          
     3) Jadyn Hanks SO                  4) Leina Ann Takizawa SR      
 14 Hawaii Prep Academy                                   52.39   3   
     1) Isabella Police FR              2) Hillary Connors 10         
     3) Emi Higgins JR                  4) Gemma Palleschi JR         
 15 Kaiser High School                                    52.42   3   
 16 Sacred Hearts Academy                                 52.43   2   
     1) Kiley Pazcoguin SR              2) Jocelyn Chen SR            
     3) Maria Domingo SO                4) Pakalana Kam SR            
 17 Waimea High School                                    52.46   3   
     1) Makana Duncan JR                2) Monique-Joy Lorenzo SR     
     3) Jacelyn Ragragola JR            4) Zyana Vea SO               
 18 Farrington High School                                52.50   2   
 19 Kapaa High School                                     52.77   1   
     1) Jaliyah Casem JR                2) Taelyn Nunes JR            
     3) Talia Washington SO             4) Brianna Binder SR          
 20 Island School Voyagers                                52.77   1   
     1) Mahie Beck JR                   2) Lola Temme SR              
     3) Olivia Gegan JR                 4) Callista Yavinsky FR       
 21 Lahainaluna                                           53.32   2   
     1) Isabella Theobald 10            2) Nanea Estrella SO          
     3) Chiarra Clark 10                4) Kalea Acevedo JR           
 22 Waiakea                                               53.36   3   
 23 Moanalua High School                                  53.53   3   
 24 Hilo                                                  53.69   1   
     1) Jamie Chun SO                   2) Keiko Mills JR             
     3) Teijah Rosas 10                 4) Caneel Corpuz SO                  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================                    
    School                                              Prelims                     
================================================================                    
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Punahou School                                        42.58Q                    
     1) Tanner Ono SR                   2) Vincent Terrell SO                       
     3) Justin Pu'u-Robinson JR         4) Andrei Iosivas SR                        
  2 Mililani High School                                  43.77q                    
     1) Reichel Vegas JR                2) Blaze Torres 12                          
     3) Isaiah Trice SO                 4) Noah Holcomb JR                          
  3 Hawaii Prep Academy                                   44.28                     
     1) Toby Balaam 10                  2) Dean Connors FR                          
     3) Jevon Flippin SR                4) Michael Hughes SO                        
  4 Iolani School                                         44.33                     
     1) Drake Shigemura SR              2) Avery Curet SR                           
     3) Cole Ichikawa SO                4) Tom Topinka JR                           
  5 Kamehameha Hawaii                                     44.58                     
     1) Isaac Ysaguirre 12              2) Tyler Clemons-Kailipa 12                 
     3) Isaiah Villanueva 10            4) Kilohana Haasenritter 10                 
  6 McKinley High School                                  46.05                     
     1) Dustin Kaneshiro SO             2) Hieu Huynh SR                            
     3) RJ Cabico JR                    4) Haolin Gao SR                            
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Saint Louis Jv/Varsity                                43.39Q                    
     1) Roman Wilson SO                 2) Keanu Wallace FR                         
     3) Korvin Feagins JR               4) Micah Tupua JR                           
  2 Castle High School                                    43.79q                    
     1) Kala'i Cabana-Zukeran JR        2) Chaz Ciacci JR                           
     3) Jonah Figueroa SO               4) Raiden Wong JR                           
  3 Hilo                                                  43.96                     
     1) Dylan Forbes SR                 2) Kapana Kanaekane FR                      
     3) Kovee Rivera SR                 4) Riley Patterson JR                       
  4 Waianae High School                                   44.20                     
     1) Kaimana Swann-Merritt SR        2) Atui Valu SR                             
     3) Miguel Lara SR                  4) Tony Cabral SR                           
  5 Waiakea                                               44.55                     
     1) Isaac Pauole SR                 2) Gabriel Frazier-Jenkins SR               
     3) Aukoa Marsh 11                  4) Cheyn Tam-Switzer JR                     
  6 Radford High School                                   45.92                     
     1) Jon-Daniel Guerra JR            2) Kendall Saxton FR                        
     3) Garret Wilson JR                4) Matai Suitonu JR                         
 -- Kapaa High School                                        DQ  2nd-3rd back end   
     1) Jai Alapai JR                   2) Kahanu Davis SO                          
     3) Zion Williams SO                4) Kellen O'Rourke FR                       
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Baldwin                                               43.06Q                    
     1) Joshua Romero SR                2) Darrian Cremer SR                        
     3) Brayden Reys-Sojot SR           4) Rey Cadiz JR                             
  2 Kealakehe                                             43.23q                    
     1) Justyce Kahunahana-Simms SR     2) Isaiah Kemp SR                           
     3) Bryton Lewi SR                  4) Calvin McHone-Todd SO                    
  3 Kalani High School                                    44.13                     
     1) Kaizen Matsuda 11               2) Ross Yamane SR                           
     3) Logan Matsuoka 12               4) Travis Tagad SR                          
  4 Roosevelt High School                                 44.55                     
     1) Brett Furukawa JR               2) Lowen Fernandes JR                       
     3) Mitchell Camacho SO             4) Kirk Calinao SO                          
  5 Kauai Boys                                            44.75                     
     1) Junah Corpuz SR                 2) Jaykob Nakaahiki-Young JR                
     3) Whitney Lugo JR                 4) Shane Takeuchi SR                        
  6 Pearl City High School                                44.99                     
     1) Devan Yoshimura SR              2) Justin Pfau JR                           
     3) Gabriel Parrish SO              4) Kole Thurston SO                         
  7 Waipahu High School                                   46.77                     
     1) Cody Morales SR                 2) Ayson Ganton 11                          
     3) Kenneth Michael John Cabel 11   4) Mharc Remigio 10                         
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Konawaena                                             43.77Q                    
     1) Josiah Vallez SR                2) Hauoli Akau SR                           
     3) Chauncey Mariani 12             4) Austin Ewing SR                          
  2 Leilehua High School                                  43.91q                    
     1) Kesean James JR                 2) Dorian Furtado JR                        
     3) James McGary JR                 4) Jacob Schmidt SR                         
  3 Moanalua High School                                  44.46                     
     1) Noah Thornton JR                2) Rashod Tanner SO                         
     3) Robbie McIntyre SR              4) Jonathan Phisayavong JR                  
  4 Kaiser High School                                    45.04                     
     1) Dre Falls SO                    2) Aaron Rivas SR                           
     3) Nainoa McQuay 11                4) Trevor Tamashiro 11                      
 -- Kamehameha Schools Kapalama                             DNF                     
     1) Dylan Blaine SR                 2) Keola Sanchez SO                         
     3) Josh Hokoano                    4) Kawika Clemente FR                       
===================================================================                 
    School                                              Prelims  H#                 
===================================================================                 
Preliminaries                                                                       
  1 Punahou School                                        42.58Q  1                 
     1) Tanner Ono SR                   2) Vincent Terrell SO                       
     3) Justin Pu'u-Robinson JR         4) Andrei Iosivas SR                        
  2 Baldwin                                               43.06Q  3                 
     1) Joshua Romero SR                2) Darrian Cremer SR                        
     3) Brayden Reys-Sojot SR           4) Rey Cadiz JR                             
  3 Saint Louis Jv/Varsity                                43.39Q  2                 
     1) Roman Wilson SO                 2) Keanu Wallace FR                         
     3) Korvin Feagins JR               4) Micah Tupua JR                           
  4 Konawaena                                             43.77Q  4                 
     1) Josiah Vallez SR                2) Hauoli Akau SR                           
     3) Chauncey Mariani 12             4) Austin Ewing SR                          
  5 Kealakehe                                             43.23q  3                 
     1) Justyce Kahunahana-Simms SR     2) Isaiah Kemp SR                           
     3) Bryton Lewi SR                  4) Calvin McHone-Todd SO                    
  6 Mililani High School                                  43.77q  1                 
     1) Reichel Vegas JR                2) Blaze Torres 12                          
     3) Isaiah Trice SO                 4) Noah Holcomb JR                          
  7 Castle High School                                    43.79q  2                 
     1) Kala'i Cabana-Zukeran JR        2) Chaz Ciacci JR                           
     3) Jonah Figueroa SO               4) Raiden Wong JR                           
  8 Leilehua High School                                  43.91q  4                 
     1) Kesean James JR                 2) Dorian Furtado JR                        
     3) James McGary JR                 4) Jacob Schmidt SR                         
  9 Hilo                                                  43.96   2                 
     1) Dylan Forbes SR                 2) Kapana Kanaekane FR                      
     3) Kovee Rivera SR                 4) Riley Patterson JR                       
 10 Kalani High School                                    44.13   3                 
     1) Kaizen Matsuda 11               2) Ross Yamane SR                           
     3) Logan Matsuoka 12               4) Travis Tagad SR                          
 11 Waianae High School                                   44.20   2                 
     1) Kaimana Swann-Merritt SR        2) Atui Valu SR                             
     3) Miguel Lara SR                  4) Tony Cabral SR                           
 12 Hawaii Prep Academy                                   44.28   1                 
     1) Toby Balaam 10                  2) Dean Connors FR                          
     3) Jevon Flippin SR                4) Michael Hughes SO                        
 13 Iolani School                                         44.33   1                 
     1) Drake Shigemura SR              2) Avery Curet SR                           
     3) Cole Ichikawa SO                4) Tom Topinka JR                           
 14 Moanalua High School                                  44.46   4                 
     1) Noah Thornton JR                2) Rashod Tanner SO                         
     3) Robbie McIntyre SR              4) Jonathan Phisayavong JR                  
 15 Waiakea                                               44.55   2                 
     1) Isaac Pauole SR                 2) Gabriel Frazier-Jenkins SR               
     3) Aukoa Marsh 11                  4) Cheyn Tam-Switzer JR                     
 16 Roosevelt High School                                 44.55   3                 
     1) Brett Furukawa JR               2) Lowen Fernandes JR                       
     3) Mitchell Camacho SO             4) Kirk Calinao SO                          
 17 Kamehameha Hawaii                                     44.58   1                 
     1) Isaac Ysaguirre 12              2) Tyler Clemons-Kailipa 12                 
     3) Isaiah Villanueva 10            4) Kilohana Haasenritter 10                 
 18 Kauai Boys                                            44.75   3                 
     1) Junah Corpuz SR                 2) Jaykob Nakaahiki-Young JR                
     3) Whitney Lugo JR                 4) Shane Takeuchi SR                        
 19 Pearl City High School                                44.99   3                 
     1) Devan Yoshimura SR              2) Justin Pfau JR                           
     3) Gabriel Parrish SO              4) Kole Thurston SO                         
 20 Kaiser High School                                    45.04   4                 
     1) Dre Falls SO                    2) Aaron Rivas SR                           
     3) Nainoa McQuay 11                4) Trevor Tamashiro 11                      
 21 Radford High School                                   45.92   2                 
     1) Jon-Daniel Guerra JR            2) Kendall Saxton FR                        
     3) Garret Wilson JR                4) Matai Suitonu JR                         
 22 McKinley High School                                  46.05   1                 
     1) Dustin Kaneshiro SO             2) Hieu Huynh SR                            
     3) RJ Cabico JR                    4) Haolin Gao SR                            
 23 Waipahu High School                                   46.77   3                 
     1) Cody Morales SR                 2) Ayson Ganton 11                          
     3) Kenneth Michael John Cabel 11   4) Mharc Remigio 10                         
 -- Kamehameha Schools Kapalama                             DNF   4                 
     1) Dylan Blaine SR                 2) Keola Sanchez SO                         
     3) Josh Hokoano                    4) Kawika Clemente FR                       
 -- Kapaa High School                                        DQ   2 2nd-3rd back end
     1) Jai Alapai JR                   2) Kahanu Davis SO                          
     3) Zion Williams SO                4) Kellen O'Rourke FR                       
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kaila Ronquilio           SO Punahou School           59.63Q   
  2 Phoenix Dawn Miranda      FR Aiea High School       1:00.97Q   
  3 Ryanne Navarro            JR Mililani               1:01.29q   
  4 Jadyn Hanks               SO Konawaena              1:03.10    
  5 Breanna Higa-Alexander    FR IPA                    1:05.15    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Allie Little              FR Punahou School           59.93Q   
  2 Jordan Schmidt            SO Leilehua               1:00.11Q   
  3 Maile Doughery            JR Seabury Hall           1:01.73    
  4 Nanea Estrella            SO Lahainaluna            1:02.31    
  5 Teani Arakawa             FR King Kekaulike         1:03.13    
  6 Ciana Rivera              SR Castle High School     1:04.39    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Chenoa Frederick          SO Kamehameha Hawaii        58.56Q   
  2 Mahina Kaomea             SO KSKV                   1:00.92Q   
  3 Hannah Schmidt            FR Leilehua               1:01.22q   
  4 Imani Johnson             SR Mililani               1:01.68    
  5 Ashley Terrell            SR Punahou School         1:02.28    
  6 Mykelah Ojano-Daly        SR Waiakea                1:04.86    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Chenoa Frederick          SO Kamehameha Hawaii        58.56Q  3
  2 Kaila Ronquilio           SO Punahou School           59.63Q  1
  3 Allie Little              FR Punahou School           59.93Q  2
  4 Jordan Schmidt            SO Leilehua               1:00.11Q  2
  5 Mahina Kaomea             SO KSKV                   1:00.92Q  3
  6 Phoenix Dawn Miranda      FR Aiea High School       1:00.97Q  1
  7 Hannah Schmidt            FR Leilehua               1:01.22q  3
  8 Ryanne Navarro            JR Mililani               1:01.29q  1
  9 Imani Johnson             SR Mililani               1:01.68   3
 10 Maile Doughery            JR Seabury Hall           1:01.73   2
 11 Ashley Terrell            SR Punahou School         1:02.28   3
 12 Nanea Estrella            SO Lahainaluna            1:02.31   2
 13 Jadyn Hanks               SO Konawaena              1:03.10   1
 14 Teani Arakawa             FR King Kekaulike         1:03.13   2
 15 Ciana Rivera              SR Castle High School     1:04.39   2
 16 Mykelah Ojano-Daly        SR Waiakea                1:04.86   3
 17 Breanna Higa-Alexander    FR IPA                    1:05.15   1
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Aaron Rivas               SR Kaiser High School       50.93Q   
  2 David Tamura              SR Punahou School           51.46Q   
  3 Franklin Scott            SO Radford High School      51.65q   
  4 Isaiah Akana              JR Kea'au                   52.39    
  5 Kainoa Raymond            JR Kealakehe                52.56    
  6 Gavyn Gostage             SO Campbell                 52.98    
  7 Noah Holcomb              JR Mililani                 53.96    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hauoli Akau               SR Konawaena                50.92Q   
  2 Keola Sanchez             SO KSKV                     51.69Q   
  3 Austin Fortiner           SR Campbell                 52.15    
  4 micah womack              SR King Kekaulike           52.50    
  5 Zachary Salas             JR Kalani High School       52.73    
  6 Aleix Catalani            JR Punahou School           52.78    
  7 Cody Morales              SR Waipahu High School      52.81    
 -- Dre Falls                 SO Kaiser High School         DNF    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Trenton Wailehua          SO Saint Louis              49.43Q   
  2 Cooper Tirado             SR Kapolei High School      50.34Q   
  3 Zack Lietzke              SR Punahou School           52.11q   
  4 Rafal Soberman            SR Mililani                 52.32    
  5 Noel Arcangel             SR Pearl City               52.40    
  6 Noah Chin                 SR Christian Academy        52.66    
  7 Lowen Fernandes           JR Roosevelt                52.84    
  8 Elliot Tom                JR Baldwin                  53.03    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Trenton Wailehua          SO Saint Louis              49.43Q  3
  2 Hauoli Akau               SR Konawaena                50.92Q  2
  3 Aaron Rivas               SR Kaiser High School       50.93Q  1
  4 Cooper Tirado             SR Kapolei High School      50.34Q  3
  5 David Tamura              SR Punahou School           51.46Q  1
  6 Keola Sanchez             SO KSKV                     51.69Q  2
  7 Franklin Scott            SO Radford High School      51.65q  1
  8 Zack Lietzke              SR Punahou School           52.11q  3
  9 Austin Fortiner           SR Campbell                 52.15   2
 10 Rafal Soberman            SR Mililani                 52.32   3
 11 Isaiah Akana              JR Kea'au                   52.39   1
 12 Noel Arcangel             SR Pearl City               52.40   3
 13 micah womack              SR King Kekaulike           52.50   2
 14 Kainoa Raymond            JR Kealakehe                52.56   1
 15 Noah Chin                 SR Christian Academy        52.66   3
 16 Zachary Salas             JR Kalani High School       52.73   2
 17 Aleix Catalani            JR Punahou School           52.78   2
 18 Cody Morales              SR Waipahu High School      52.81   2
 19 Lowen Fernandes           JR Roosevelt                52.84   3
 20 Gavyn Gostage             SO Campbell                 52.98   1
 21 Elliot Tom                JR Baldwin                  53.03   3
 22 Noah Holcomb              JR Mililani                 53.96   1
 -- Dre Falls                 SO Kaiser High School         DNF   2
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Preliminaries
  1 Madison Moku              SR HBA                      46.99Q
  2 Nikki Shimao              SO Iolani                   47.20Q
  3 Saydee Aganus             SR Kamehameha H             47.50Q
  4 Kahiau Among              SO Iolani                   47.81Q
  5 Leilani Leopard           JR Campbell                 47.95q
  6 Hannah Hollenbeck  	      SR Kaiser                   48.30q
  7 Mya Fuller         	      SR Iolani                   48.40q 
  8 Melody Lum         	      FR Punahou                  48.88q 
  9 Emi Higgins               JR Hawaii Prep              48.89 
 10 Sade Mizusawa             SO Sacred Hearts            49.04 
 11 Jaeda Cazimero            JR KSKV                     49.26 
 12 Jayda Flenory             JR Konawaena                49.33 
 13 Grace Blanchette          JR Punahou                  49.86 
 14 Erika Preseault           SR SEA                      49.92 
 15 Zoe Bell                  SO KSKV                     49.93 
 16 Monique-Joy Lorenz        SR WAI                      49.97 
 17 Lexi Lowery               JR Punahou                  50.34 
 18 Taelyn Nunes              JR Warriors                 50.53 
 19 Savannah Yancey-Lokia     JR Campbell                 50.78
 20 Mia Daly                  SR King Kekaulike           50.80
 21 Faith Bonacorsi           SO Kamehameha M             51.09
 22 Jamie Chun         	      SO Hilo                     51.28
 23 Kaitlyn Shimizu           SR Mililani                 51.46
 24 De'mara McKenzie          SR Radford                  51.55
 25 Jenna Tsuzaki             SR Kalani                   51.66
 26 Judy Ann Cabico           JR Waipahu                  51.95
 27 Camille VanGelder  	      SR Leilehua                 52.96
 28 Ameera Waterford          SO SEA                      53.14
 29 Brianna Binder            SR Warriors                 53.25

 Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Rey Cadiz                 JR Baldwin                  40.37Q   
  2 Chris Paige               FR Punahou School           40.81Q   
  3 Payton Mulleitner         SR KSKV                     41.64Q   
  4 Kendall Saxton            FR Radford High School      41.92    
  5 Jesse Freitas             SR Campbell                 41.93    
  6 Skyler Chong              SR Hilo                     43.13    
  7 Jordan Elliott            SR Kalaheo High School      43.45    
 -- Tyler Udarbe              JR Iolani School               FS    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Henry Nixon               SR Campbell                 40.17Q   
  2 Lucas Milne               SR Punahou School           40.43Q   
  3 Michael Edwards           JR Radford High School      40.51Q   
  4 Justyce Kahunahana-Simms  SR Kealakehe                41.30q   
  5 Bishop Wickes             JR Baldwin                  41.83q   
  6 Luke Bowers               JR Punahou School           42.09    
  7 Dylan Forbes              SR Hilo                     43.69    
  8 Hakui Chock               SR ULS                      44.04    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Henry Nixon               SR Campbell                 40.17Q  2
  2 Rey Cadiz                 JR Baldwin                  40.37Q  1
  3 Lucas Milne               SR Punahou School           40.43Q  2
  4 Chris Paige               FR Punahou School           40.81Q  1
  5 Michael Edwards           JR Radford High School      40.51Q  2
  6 Payton Mulleitner         SR KSKV                     41.64Q  1
  7 Justyce Kahunahana-Simms  SR Kealakehe                41.30q  2
  8 Bishop Wickes             JR Baldwin                  41.83q  2
  9 Kendall Saxton            FR Radford High School      41.92   1
 10 Jesse Freitas             SR Campbell                 41.93   1
 11 Luke Bowers               JR Punahou School           42.09   2
 12 Skyler Chong              SR Hilo                     43.13   1
 13 Jordan Elliott            SR Kalaheo High School      43.45   1
 14 Dylan Forbes              SR Hilo                     43.69   2
 15 Hakui Chock               SR ULS                      44.04   2
 -- Tyler Udarbe              JR Iolani School               FS   1
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Veronica Winham           SR Seabury Hall           2:26.20Q   
  2 Maiya Fujiwara            JR Punahou School         2:26.67Q   
  3 Kayla Almeida             SO Punahou School         2:27.31Q   
  4 Kallalei Ryden            SO Seabury Hall           2:29.67    
  5 Kylie Bean                JR Castle High School     2:31.18    
  6 Keonaokalani Maldanado    FR KSKV                   2:32.15    
  7 Hope Ishizaka             SO Mililani               2:33.44    
  8 Heidi Andelfinger         SO Kealakehe              2:34.38    
  9 Hannah Schmidt            FR Leilehua               2:35.18    
 10 Venus Rodin               SO Hilo                   2:39.16    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Chloe Gangnath            JR Seabury Hall           2:24.82Q   
  2 Leann Hamilton            SO Kealakehe              2:25.54Q   
  3 Mahealani Deenik          SO KSKV                   2:26.48Q   
  4 Anna Fujisaki             SO Punahou School         2:28.06q   
  5 Karla Angulo              SR Radford High School    2:28.92q   
  6 Kuaihelani Burgess        JR KSKV                   2:30.61    
  7 Madison Pratt             SR Kea'au                 2:30.67    
  8 Derya Hanusz              FR Kaiser High School     2:31.59    
  9 Tessa Nishida             JR Iolani School          2:33.19    
 10 Skyler Sands              SO King Kekaulike         2:35.19    
 11 Emily Atkinson            SR Leilehua               2:35.36    
 12 Macy Carroll              SO Kalaheo High School    2:38.86    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Chloe Gangnath            JR Seabury Hall           2:24.82Q  2
  2 Veronica Winham           SR Seabury Hall           2:26.20Q  1
  3 Leann Hamilton            SO Kealakehe              2:25.54Q  2
  4 Maiya Fujiwara            JR Punahou School         2:26.67Q  1
  5 Mahealani Deenik          SO KSKV                   2:26.48Q  2
  6 Kayla Almeida             SO Punahou School         2:27.31Q  1
  7 Anna Fujisaki             SO Punahou School         2:28.06q  2
  8 Karla Angulo              SR Radford High School    2:28.92q  2
  9 Kallalei Ryden            SO Seabury Hall           2:29.67   1
 10 Kuaihelani Burgess        JR KSKV                   2:30.61   2
 11 Madison Pratt             SR Kea'au                 2:30.67   2
 12 Kylie Bean                JR Castle High School     2:31.18   1
 13 Derya Hanusz              FR Kaiser High School     2:31.59   2
 14 Keonaokalani Maldanado    FR KSKV                   2:32.15   1
 15 Tessa Nishida             JR Iolani School          2:33.19   2
 16 Hope Ishizaka             SO Mililani               2:33.44   1
 17 Heidi Andelfinger         SO Kealakehe              2:34.38   1
 18 Hannah Schmidt            FR Leilehua               2:35.18   1
 19 Skyler Sands              SO King Kekaulike         2:35.19   2
 20 Emily Atkinson            SR Leilehua               2:35.36   2
 21 Macy Carroll              SO Kalaheo High School    2:38.86   2
 22 Venus Rodin               SO Hilo                   2:39.16   1
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Josiah Vallez             SR Konawaena              2:01.25Q   
  2 Sydney Mizukami           JR Kaiser High School     2:03.14Q   
  3 Damien Stack              SR Kamehameha Hawaii      2:03.96Q   
  4 Kyrus Lancaster           SR Campbell               2:04.10    
  5 Coleman (Kea) Ahakuelo    JR Kalaheo High School    2:07.20    
  6 Luis Garcia               FR Mililani               2:07.24    
  7 Matthew Vickers           SO Voyagers               2:09.03    
  8 Kolbe Fontanilla          SR Baldwin                2:09.63    
  9 Javan Perez               SO Hawaii Prep Academy    2:14.66    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Austin Fortiner           SR Campbell               2:02.66Q   
  2 Hudson Lockette           SR Castle High School     2:02.76Q   
  3 Ryan Nakagawa             SR Punahou School         2:03.09Q   
  4 Samuel Wren               JR Kapolei High School    2:03.73q   
  5 Joshua Graves             SO Voyagers               2:03.91q   
  6 Magnus Namohala-Roloos    JR Waiakea                2:04.59    
  7 Nicholas Stevenson        SR King Kekaulike         2:04.68    
  8 Christopher Rodriguez     SR Roosevelt              2:07.16    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Josiah Vallez             SR Konawaena              2:01.25Q  1
  2 Austin Fortiner           SR Campbell               2:02.66Q  2
  3 Hudson Lockette           SR Castle High School     2:02.76Q  2
  4 Sydney Mizukami           JR Kaiser High School     2:03.14Q  1
  5 Ryan Nakagawa             SR Punahou School         2:03.09Q  2
  6 Damien Stack              SR Kamehameha Hawaii      2:03.96Q  1
  7 Samuel Wren               JR Kapolei High School    2:03.73q  2
  8 Joshua Graves             SO Voyagers               2:03.91q  2
  9 Kyrus Lancaster           SR Campbell               2:04.10   1
 10 Magnus Namohala-Roloos    JR Waiakea                2:04.59   2
 11 Nicholas Stevenson        SR King Kekaulike         2:04.68   2
 12 Christopher Rodriguez     SR Roosevelt              2:07.16   2
 13 Coleman (Kea) Ahakuelo    JR Kalaheo High School    2:07.20   1
 14 Luis Garcia               FR Mililani               2:07.24   1
 15 Matthew Vickers           SO Voyagers               2:09.03   1
 16 Kolbe Fontanilla          SR Baldwin                2:09.63   1
 17 Javan Perez               SO Hawaii Prep Academy    2:14.66   1
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Alyssa Mae Antolin        JR Maui High School         25.49Q        
  2 Chenoa Frederick          SO Kamehameha Hawaii        26.11Q        
  3 Alia Yamafuji             SR Punahou School           26.75Q        
  4 Kealoha Scullion          SR Punahou School           26.90q        
  5 Angelina Gonzalez         SO Roosevelt                26.92         
  6 Harley Frye               SR Leilehua                 27.14         
  7 Katarina Hokulani Panoke  FR Kamehameha Maui          28.12         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Amy Warrington            JR Mid Pacific              25.97Q        
  2 Kaila Ronquilio           SO Punahou School           26.01Q        
  3 Mackenzie Reed            JR Mililani                 26.43Q        
  4 Saydee Aganus             SR Kamehameha Hawaii        26.70q        
  5 Olivia Solar-Miller       FR Maui High School         27.02         
  6 Isabella Police           FR Hawaii Prep Academy      27.08         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Alyssa Mae Antolin        JR Maui High School         25.49Q  NWI  1
  2 Amy Warrington            JR Mid Pacific              25.97Q  NWI  2
  3 Kaila Ronquilio           SO Punahou School           26.01Q  NWI  2
  4 Chenoa Frederick          SO Kamehameha Hawaii        26.11Q  NWI  1
  5 Mackenzie Reed            JR Mililani                 26.43Q  NWI  2
  6 Alia Yamafuji             SR Punahou School           26.75Q  NWI  1
  7 Saydee Aganus             SR Kamehameha Hawaii        26.70q  NWI  2
  8 Kealoha Scullion          SR Punahou School           26.90q  NWI  1
  9 Angelina Gonzalez         SO Roosevelt                26.92   NWI  1
 10 Olivia Solar-Miller       FR Maui High School         27.02   NWI  2
 11 Isabella Police           FR Hawaii Prep Academy      27.08   NWI  2
 12 Harley Frye               SR Leilehua                 27.14   NWI  1
 13 Katarina Hokulani Panoke  FR Kamehameha Maui          28.12   NWI  1
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Andrei Iosivas            SR Punahou School           22.57Q        
  2 Darrian Cremer            SR Baldwin                  22.89Q        
  3 Isaiah Trice              SO Mililani                 23.18         
  4 Isaiah Kemp               SR Kealakehe                23.46         
  5 Jonathan Phisayavong      JR Moanalua                 23.90         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Austin Ewing              SR Konawaena                22.60Q        
  2 Riley Patterson           JR Hilo                     22.71Q        
  3 Avery Curet               SR Iolani School            22.80q        
  4 Justin Pu'u-Robinson      JR Punahou School           23.08q        
  5 Ross Yamane               SR Kalani High School       23.43         
  6 Gabriel Frazier-Jenkins   SR Waiakea                  23.73         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Jacob Schmidt             SR Leilehua                 22.54Q        
  2 Vincent Terrell           SO Punahou School           23.12Q        
  3 Rashod Tanner             SO Moanalua                 23.28         
  4 Cheyn Tam-Switzer         JR Waiakea                  23.46         
  5 Kirk Calinao              SO Roosevelt                23.69         
  6 Rico Logan Handy          SR Kea'au                   23.79         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Jacob Schmidt             SR Leilehua                 22.54Q  NWI  3
  2 Andrei Iosivas            SR Punahou School           22.57Q  NWI  1
  3 Austin Ewing              SR Konawaena                22.60Q  NWI  2
  4 Riley Patterson           JR Hilo                     22.71Q  NWI  2
  5 Darrian Cremer            SR Baldwin                  22.89Q  NWI  1
  6 Vincent Terrell           SO Punahou School           23.12Q  NWI  3
  7 Avery Curet               SR Iolani School            22.80q  NWI  2
  8 Justin Pu'u-Robinson      JR Punahou School           23.08q  NWI  2
  9 Isaiah Trice              SO Mililani                 23.18   NWI  1
 10 Rashod Tanner             SO Moanalua                 23.28   NWI  3
 11 Ross Yamane               SR Kalani High School       23.43   NWI  2
 12 Cheyn Tam-Switzer         JR Waiakea                  23.46   NWI  3
 13 Isaiah Kemp               SR Kealakehe                23.46   NWI  1
 14 Kirk Calinao              SO Roosevelt                23.69   NWI  3
 15 Gabriel Frazier-Jenkins   SR Waiakea                  23.73   NWI  2
 16 Rico Logan Handy          SR Kea'au                   23.79   NWI  3
 17 Jonathan Phisayavong      JR Moanalua                 23.90   NWI  1

Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================               
    School                                              Prelims                
================================================================               
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                          
  1 Mililani High School                                4:06.85Q               
     1) Imani Johnson SR                2) Ryanne Navarro JR                   
     3) Amber Tadeo-Gilbert SO          4) Mackenzie Reed JR                   
  2 Kauai Girls                                         4:12.22q               
     1) Kristin Chun SR                 2) Lorin Probasco FR                   
     3) Stacie Schnackenberg SR         4) Mia Takekuma SO                     
  3 Konawaena                                           4:18.10                
     1) Leina Ann Takizawa SR           2) Tatia Denis-McRight 9               
     3) Jayda Flenory JR                4) Jadyn Hanks SO                      
  4 Moanalua High School                                4:23.42                
     1) Maria Leon SO                   2) Mariah Tanner SR                    
     3) Adrianna Marin JR               4) Amanda Kobayashi JR                 
  5 Hanalani                                            4:27.98                
     1) Hannah Cadelina SR              2) Kelsy Chong SR                      
     3) Kalyn Kershner JR               4) Stormee Hoohuli SO                  
  6 Roosevelt High School                               4:28.89                
     1) Brianna Wong SO                 2) Angelyn Aris SR                     
     3) Lauren Arakaki SR               4) Montserrat Lanfranco JR             
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                          
  1 Punahou School                                      4:04.44Q               
     1) Ashley Terrell SR               2) Allie Little FR                     
     3) Kaila Ronquilio SO              4) Kaylie Klausing JR                  
  2 Seabury Hall                                        4:05.90q               
     1) Erika Preseault SR              2) Ameera Waterford SO                 
     3) Maile Doughery JR               4) Veronica Winham SR                  
  3 Hawaii Prep Academy                                 4:22.36                
     1) Isabella Police FR              2) Emi Higgins JR                      
     3) Harley Kell 10                  4) Maile Lawson 11                     
  4 Kalani High School                                  4:22.41                
     1) Azure Chung JR                  2) Chara Higaki 12                     
     3) Julia Tsuzaki 12                4) Rochelle Jokura 10                  
  5 Sacred Hearts Academy                               4:24.09                
     1) Pakalana Kam SR                 2) Emma Premeaux FR                    
     3) Anne Wong SO                    4) Shay Bonilla SO                     
  6 Kealakehe                                           4:27.59                
     1) Mya Manzo 10                    2) Luci Garinger 12                    
     3) Naia Morse 12                   4) Heidi Andelfinger SO                
  7 Hawaii Baptist Academy                              4:34.03                
     1) Caitlin Ching JR                2) Kyley Nakagawa JR                   
     3) Lindsey Jaeger FR               4) Jaeda Doctolero FR                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                          
  1 Kamehameha Schools Kapalama                         4:13.04Q               
     1) Chadelle Gregory JR             2) Keonaokalani Maldanado FR           
     3) Mahealani Deenik SO             4) Mahina Kaomea SO                    
  2 Kaiser High School                                  4:13.34q               
     1) Alyssa Leong SO                 2) Derya Hanusz FR                     
     3) Hannah Hollenbeck SR            4) Juliette Lum SR                     
  3 Radford High School                                 4:18.23                
     1) Karla Angulo SR                 2) Marianna Johnson SO                 
     3) Jozelyn Hall JR                 4) Briahna Watson SR                   
  4 Hilo                                                4:26.81                
     1) Keiko Mills JR                  2) Caneel Corpuz SO                    
     3) Teijah Rosas 10                 4) Kylie Kalauli FR                    
  5 King Kekaulike                                      4:35.54                
     1) Skyler Sands SO                 2) Ceci Buckingham                     
     3) Teani Arakawa FR                4) Charlie Abreu JR                    
 -- Iolani School                                            DQ  Threw Baton   
     1) Kahiau Among SO                 2) Alana Kihoi-Richardson SR           
     3) Mya Fuller SR                   4) Nikki Shimao SO                     
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                          
  1 Castle High School                                  4:13.76Q               
     1) Saphyre Garbett SO              2) Kylie Bean JR                       
     3) Ciana Rivera SR                 4) Izzy Witthoeft JR                   
  2 Leilehua High School                                4:16.95q               
     1) Destini Green SR                2) Harley Frye SR                      
     3) Hannah Schmidt FR               4) Jordan Schmidt SO                   
  3 Lahainaluna                                         4:18.42                
     1) Rebecca Segura 9                2) Isabella Theobald 10                
     3) Chiarra Clark 10                4) Nanea Estrella SO                   
  4 Kea'au                                              4:22.20                
     1) Sabina Boo-Riveira 11           2) Maeva Assi 10                       
     3) Kierstyn Yamamoto 11            4) Madison Pratt SR                    
  5 Kamehameha Maui                                     4:25.45                
     1) Mikaela Bega 12                 2) Ani Nitta SR                        
     3) Kaitlyn Ralar 10                4) Faith Bonacorsi SO                  
  6 Aiea High School                                    4:38.06                
     1) Phoenix Dawn Miranda FR         2) Savannah Breeze Miranda SO          
     3) Keolani Sayles SO               4) Ana Rivera JR                       
===================================================================            
    School                                              Prelims  H#            
===================================================================            
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Punahou School                                      4:04.44Q  2            
     1) Ashley Terrell SR               2) Allie Little FR                     
     3) Kaila Ronquilio SO              4) Kaylie Klausing JR                  
  2 Mililani High School                                4:06.85Q  1            
     1) Imani Johnson SR                2) Ryanne Navarro JR                   
     3) Amber Tadeo-Gilbert SO          4) Mackenzie Reed JR                   
  3 Kamehameha Schools Kapalama                         4:13.04Q  3            
     1) Chadelle Gregory JR             2) Keonaokalani Maldanado FR           
     3) Mahealani Deenik SO             4) Mahina Kaomea SO                    
  4 Castle High School                                  4:13.76Q  4            
     1) Saphyre Garbett SO              2) Kylie Bean JR                       
     3) Ciana Rivera SR                 4) Izzy Witthoeft JR                   
  5 Seabury Hall                                        4:05.90q  2            
     1) Erika Preseault SR              2) Ameera Waterford SO                 
     3) Maile Doughery JR               4) Veronica Winham SR                  
  6 Kauai Girls                                         4:12.22q  1            
     1) Kristin Chun SR                 2) Lorin Probasco FR                   
     3) Stacie Schnackenberg SR         4) Mia Takekuma SO                     
  7 Kaiser High School                                  4:13.34q  3            
     1) Alyssa Leong SO                 2) Derya Hanusz FR                     
     3) Hannah Hollenbeck SR            4) Juliette Lum SR                     
  8 Leilehua High School                                4:16.95q  4            
     1) Destini Green SR                2) Harley Frye SR                      
     3) Hannah Schmidt FR               4) Jordan Schmidt SO                   
  9 Konawaena                                           4:18.10   1            
     1) Leina Ann Takizawa SR           2) Tatia Denis-McRight 9               
     3) Jayda Flenory JR                4) Jadyn Hanks SO                      
 10 Radford High School                                 4:18.23   3            
     1) Karla Angulo SR                 2) Marianna Johnson SO                 
     3) Jozelyn Hall JR                 4) Briahna Watson SR                   
 11 Lahainaluna                                         4:18.42   4            
     1) Rebecca Segura 9                2) Isabella Theobald 10                
     3) Chiarra Clark 10                4) Nanea Estrella SO                   
 12 Kea'au                                              4:22.20   4            
     1) Sabina Boo-Riveira 11           2) Maeva Assi 10                       
     3) Kierstyn Yamamoto 11            4) Madison Pratt SR                    
 13 Hawaii Prep Academy                                 4:22.36   2            
     1) Isabella Police FR              2) Emi Higgins JR                      
     3) Harley Kell 10                  4) Maile Lawson 11                     
 14 Kalani High School                                  4:22.41   2            
     1) Azure Chung JR                  2) Chara Higaki 12                     
     3) Julia Tsuzaki 12                4) Rochelle Jokura 10                  
 15 Moanalua High School                                4:23.42   1            
     1) Maria Leon SO                   2) Mariah Tanner SR                    
     3) Adrianna Marin JR               4) Amanda Kobayashi JR                 
 16 Sacred Hearts Academy                               4:24.09   2            
     1) Pakalana Kam SR                 2) Emma Premeaux FR                    
     3) Anne Wong SO                    4) Shay Bonilla SO                     
 17 Kamehameha Maui                                     4:25.45   4            
     1) Mikaela Bega 12                 2) Ani Nitta SR                        
     3) Kaitlyn Ralar 10                4) Faith Bonacorsi SO                  
 18 Hilo                                                4:26.81   3            
     1) Keiko Mills JR                  2) Caneel Corpuz SO                    
     3) Teijah Rosas 10                 4) Kylie Kalauli FR                    
 19 Kealakehe                                           4:27.59   2            
     1) Mya Manzo 10                    2) Luci Garinger 12                    
     3) Naia Morse 12                   4) Heidi Andelfinger SO                
 20 Hanalani                                            4:27.98   1            
     1) Hannah Cadelina SR              2) Kelsy Chong SR                      
     3) Kalyn Kershner JR               4) Stormee Hoohuli SO                  
 21 Roosevelt High School                               4:28.89   1            
     1) Brianna Wong SO                 2) Angelyn Aris SR                     
     3) Lauren Arakaki SR               4) Montserrat Lanfranco JR             
 22 Hawaii Baptist Academy                              4:34.03   2            
     1) Caitlin Ching JR                2) Kyley Nakagawa JR                   
     3) Lindsey Jaeger FR               4) Jaeda Doctolero FR                  
 23 King Kekaulike                                      4:35.54   3            
     1) Skyler Sands SO                 2) Ceci Buckingham                     
     3) Teani Arakawa FR                4) Charlie Abreu JR                    
 24 Aiea High School                                    4:38.06   4            
     1) Phoenix Dawn Miranda FR         2) Savannah Breeze Miranda SO          
     3) Keolani Sayles SO               4) Ana Rivera JR                       
 -- Iolani School                                            DQ   3 Threw Baton
     1) Kahiau Among SO                 2) Alana Kihoi-Richardson SR           
     3) Mya Fuller SR                   4) Nikki Shimao SO                   
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================    
    School                                              Prelims     
================================================================    
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                               
  1 Punahou School                                      3:26.37Q    
     1) David Tamura SR                 2) Zack Lietzke SR          
     3) David Rosen JR                  4) Micah Williams JR        
  2 Pearl City High School                              3:30.07q    
     1) Theopholis O'Neal SR            2) Devan Yoshimura SR       
     3) Noel Arcangel SR                4) Gabriel Parrish SO       
  3 Iolani School                                       3:31.64q    
     1) Frank Felix JR                  2) Alexander Wee SR         
     3) Jedidiah Wataru SO              4) Avery Curet SR           
  4 Kamehameha Schools Kapalama                         3:34.53     
     1) Keola Sanchez SO                2) Josh Hokoano             
     3) Brock Barr SR                   4) Ivan Trugillo SR         
  5 Campbell High School                                3:35.24     
     1) Gavyn Gostage SO                2) Jesse Freitas SR         
     3) Kyrus Lancaster SR              4) Austin Fortiner SR       
  6 Moanalua High School                                3:35.32     
     1) Jonathan Phisayavong JR         2) Robbie McIntyre SR       
     3) Noah Thornton JR                4) Rashod Tanner SO         
  7 Maryknoll School                                    3:37.76     
     1) Ryan Inagaki SR                 2) Karter Wong FR           
     3) Nataniel Moreau SR              4) Micah Char JR            
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                               
  1 Radford High School                                 3:28.40Q    
     1) Kendall Saxton FR               2) Franklin Scott SO        
     3) Michael Edwards JR              4) Garret Wilson JR         
  2 Waiakea                                             3:34.15     
     1) Seneca Helfrich SR              2) Isaac Pauole SR          
     3) Samuel Frazier-Jenkins 11       4) Magnus Namohala-Roloos JR
  3 Roosevelt High School                               3:35.51     
     1) Devin Li JR                     2) Kirk Calinao SO          
     3) Brett Furukawa JR               4) Lowen Fernandes JR       
  4 Saint Louis Jv/Varsity                              3:36.06     
     1) Prince Solomon FR               2) Keanu Wallace FR         
     3) Micah Tupua JR                  4) Andrew Preusser JR       
  5 Kalani High School                                  3:36.90     
     1) Zachary Salas JR                2) Tyler Martinez 10        
     3) Kaizen Matsuda 11               4) Justin Berry SR          
  6 Kea'au                                              3:39.38     
     1) Julian Perreira 11              2) Isaac Juan 10            
     3) Jake Cambia 12                  4) Isaiah Akana JR          
  7 Mid Pacific                                         3:41.02     
     1) Kualiiokalani Park SR           2) Kalen Rita JR            
     3) Kellen Tanaka SO                4) Joel Itomura SR          
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                               
  1 Konawaena                                           3:27.89Q    
     1) Josiah Vallez SR                2) Noah Bredeson 10         
     3) Loa Haleamau 12                 4) Hauoli Akau SR           
  2 Baldwin                                             3:33.18     
     1) Michael Rebolledo JR            2) Nathaniel Cremer JR      
     3) Elliot Tom JR                   4) Kolbe Fontanilla SR      
  3 Maui High School                                    3:34.61     
     1) Honu Feldt-Antonio 12           2) Kawika Fernandez SR      
     3) Rylie Shields JR                4) Ryan Danovich 10         
  4 Kamehameha Hawaii                                   3:35.68     
     1) Charles Cordeiro 12             2) Trey Tina 10             
     3) Isaiah Villanueva 10            4) Kilohana Haasenritter 10 
  5 Kalaheo High School                                 3:39.97     
     1) Whittaker Wallace 10            2) Isaiah Thompson 12       
     3) Thatcher Fernandez 10           4) Coleman (Kea) Ahakuelo JR
  6 Kamehameha Maui                                     3:40.53     
     1) Daniel Kapua 12                 2) Lanakila Kowalski 11     
     3) Spencer Keanini 12              4) Zachary Genobia 9        
  7 Island School Voyagers                              3:41.00     
     1) Kyle Leibow SR                  2) Matthew Vickers SO       
     3) Ian Penner SR                   4) Joshua Graves SO         
  8 Kihei Charter                                       3:46.82     
     1) Zack Chmeleck 10                2) Alexander Lawson 9       
     3) Shane Behn 10                   4) Elisha Cullins 12        
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                               
  1 Leilehua High School                                3:28.16Q    
     1) James McGary JR                 2) Dorian Furtado JR        
     3) Grant Rae JR                    4) Jacob Schmidt SR         
  2 Kealakehe                                           3:28.84q    
     1) Justyce Kahunahana-Simms SR     2) Isaiah Kemp SR           
     3) Bryton Lewi SR                  4) Kainoa Raymond JR        
  3 Kapolei High School                                 3:30.52q    
     1) Andrew Miller JR                2) Cooper Tirado SR         
     3) Benjamin Meyer SR               4) Samuel Wren JR           
  4 Mililani High School                                3:37.17     
     1) Ian Tamane 11                   2) Noah Holcomb JR          
     3) Luis Garcia FR                  4) Rafal Soberman SR        
  5 Kapaa High School                                   3:40.71     
     1) Jai Alapai JR                   2) Zion Williams SO         
     3) Kahanu Davis SO                 4) Kellen O'Rourke FR       
  6 Kauai Boys                                          3:41.06     
     1) Whitney Lugo JR                 2) Keegan Bukoski SR        
     3) Shane Takeuchi SR               4) Dutch Fairbanks SR       
  7 King Kekaulike                                      3:42.06     
     1) Nicholas Stevenson SR           2) Josh Tanicala            
     3) William Yudis FR                4) Kanai O'Connor           
  8 Hilo                                                3:42.10     
     1) Skyler Chong SR                 2) Urban Halpern SO         
     3) Kapana Kanaekane FR             4) Kovee Rivera SR          
=================================================================== 
    School                                              Prelims  H# 
=================================================================== 
Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Punahou School                                      3:26.37Q  1 
     1) David Tamura SR                 2) Zack Lietzke SR          
     3) David Rosen JR                  4) Micah Williams JR        
  2 Konawaena                                           3:27.89Q  3 
     1) Josiah Vallez SR                2) Noah Bredeson 10         
     3) Loa Haleamau 12                 4) Hauoli Akau SR           
  3 Leilehua High School                                3:28.16Q  4 
     1) James McGary JR                 2) Dorian Furtado JR        
     3) Grant Rae JR                    4) Jacob Schmidt SR         
  4 Radford High School                                 3:28.40Q  2 
     1) Kendall Saxton FR               2) Franklin Scott SO        
     3) Michael Edwards JR              4) Garret Wilson JR         
  5 Kealakehe                                           3:28.84q  4 
     1) Justyce Kahunahana-Simms SR     2) Isaiah Kemp SR           
     3) Bryton Lewi SR                  4) Kainoa Raymond JR        
  6 Pearl City High School                              3:30.07q  1 
     1) Theopholis O'Neal SR            2) Devan Yoshimura SR       
     3) Noel Arcangel SR                4) Gabriel Parrish SO       
  7 Kapolei High School                                 3:30.52q  4 
     1) Andrew Miller JR                2) Cooper Tirado SR         
     3) Benjamin Meyer SR               4) Samuel Wren JR           
  8 Iolani School                                       3:31.64q  1 
     1) Frank Felix JR                  2) Alexander Wee SR         
     3) Jedidiah Wataru SO              4) Avery Curet SR           
  9 Baldwin                                             3:33.18   3 
     1) Michael Rebolledo JR            2) Nathaniel Cremer JR      
     3) Elliot Tom JR                   4) Kolbe Fontanilla SR      
 10 Waiakea                                             3:34.15   2 
     1) Seneca Helfrich SR              2) Isaac Pauole SR          
     3) Samuel Frazier-Jenkins 11       4) Magnus Namohala-Roloos JR
 11 Kamehameha Schools Kapalama                         3:34.53   1 
     1) Keola Sanchez SO                2) Josh Hokoano             
     3) Brock Barr SR                   4) Ivan Trugillo SR         
 12 Maui High School                                    3:34.61   3 
     1) Honu Feldt-Antonio 12           2) Kawika Fernandez SR      
     3) Rylie Shields JR                4) Ryan Danovich 10         
 13 Campbell High School                                3:35.24   1 
     1) Gavyn Gostage SO                2) Jesse Freitas SR         
     3) Kyrus Lancaster SR              4) Austin Fortiner SR       
 14 Moanalua High School                                3:35.32   1 
     1) Jonathan Phisayavong JR         2) Robbie McIntyre SR       
     3) Noah Thornton JR                4) Rashod Tanner SO         
 15 Roosevelt High School                               3:35.51   2 
     1) Devin Li JR                     2) Kirk Calinao SO          
     3) Brett Furukawa JR               4) Lowen Fernandes JR       
 16 Kamehameha Hawaii                                   3:35.68   3 
     1) Charles Cordeiro 12             2) Trey Tina 10             
     3) Isaiah Villanueva 10            4) Kilohana Haasenritter 10 
 17 Saint Louis Jv/Varsity                              3:36.06   2 
     1) Prince Solomon FR               2) Keanu Wallace FR         
     3) Micah Tupua JR                  4) Andrew Preusser JR       
 18 Kalani High School                                  3:36.90   2 
     1) Zachary Salas JR                2) Tyler Martinez 10        
     3) Kaizen Matsuda 11               4) Justin Berry SR          
 19 Mililani High School                                3:37.17   4 
     1) Ian Tamane 11                   2) Noah Holcomb JR          
     3) Luis Garcia FR                  4) Rafal Soberman SR        
 20 Maryknoll School                                    3:37.76   1 
     1) Ryan Inagaki SR                 2) Karter Wong FR           
     3) Nataniel Moreau SR              4) Micah Char JR            
 21 Kea'au                                              3:39.38   2 
     1) Julian Perreira 11              2) Isaac Juan 10            
     3) Jake Cambia 12                  4) Isaiah Akana JR          
 22 Kalaheo High School                                 3:39.97   3 
     1) Whittaker Wallace 10            2) Isaiah Thompson 12       
     3) Thatcher Fernandez 10           4) Coleman (Kea) Ahakuelo JR
 23 Kamehameha Maui                                     3:40.53   3 
     1) Daniel Kapua 12                 2) Lanakila Kowalski 11     
     3) Spencer Keanini 12              4) Zachary Genobia 9        
 24 Kapaa High School                                   3:40.71   4 
     1) Jai Alapai JR                   2) Zion Williams SO         
     3) Kahanu Davis SO                 4) Kellen O'Rourke FR       
 25 Island School Voyagers                              3:41.00   3 
     1) Kyle Leibow SR                  2) Matthew Vickers SO       
     3) Ian Penner SR                   4) Joshua Graves SO         
 26 Mid Pacific                                         3:41.02   2 
     1) Kualiiokalani Park SR           2) Kalen Rita JR            
     3) Kellen Tanaka SO                4) Joel Itomura SR          
 27 Kauai Boys                                          3:41.06   4 
     1) Whitney Lugo JR                 2) Keegan Bukoski SR        
     3) Shane Takeuchi SR               4) Dutch Fairbanks SR       
 28 King Kekaulike                                      3:42.06   4 
     1) Nicholas Stevenson SR           2) Josh Tanicala            
     3) William Yudis FR                4) Kanai O'Connor           
 29 Hilo                                                3:42.10   4 
     1) Skyler Chong SR                 2) Urban Halpern SO         
     3) Kapana Kanaekane FR             4) Kovee Rivera SR          
 30 Kihei Charter                                       3:46.82   3 
     1) Zack Chmeleck 10                2) Alexander Lawson 9       
     3) Shane Behn 10                   4) Elisha Cullins 12