Licensed to Mililani High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2018 08:49 PM
                      2018 Qualifying Meet #3 - 4/7/2018                       
                                  Host: Aiea                                   
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Yasmine Adams             10 Mililani                 17.39  
  2 Erika Shigeyama           JR Campbell                 18.43  
  3 Rachel Enstrom            FR Campbell                 18.82  
  4 Kanoelani Quintal         FR Pearl City               20.73  
  5 Riana Chen                 9 Mililani                 20.85  
  6 Jillian Huh                9 Mililani                 21.04  
  7 Anna Crosier              SO Campbell                 22.48  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savannah Yancey-Lokia     JR Campbell                 17.86  
  2 Amiah Marshall            JR Campbell                 18.85  
  3 Imani Walker              SR Campbell                 19.13  
  4 Joyce Ann Lanzaderas      11 Farrington               22.76  
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christian Washington       9 Campbell                 17.30   2 
  2 Kai Vutnoski              10 Mililani                 17.77   1 
  3 Raiden Fia                10 Campbell                 18.91   1 
  4 Jonah Fong-Aiu            FR Pearl City               20.28   2 
  5 Tanner Dayag               9 Campbell                 21.48   2 
  6 Kyle Ignacio              SO Pearl City               21.81   1 
  7 Tyler Fernandez           SO Pearl City               21.99   1 
  8 Aaron Aytes                9 Mililani                 22.54   1 
  9 Joshua Leonard             9 Mililani                 22.76   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keoki Davis               SR Waianae                  16.38  
  2 Henry Nixon               12 Campbell                 16.99  
  3 Charles Dickens           11 Campbell                 19.03  
  4 Joshua Kobayashi          JR Pearl City               19.65  
  5 Josiah Jordan             JR Aiea                     20.93  
  6 Izaiah Jones              JR Pearl City               22.22  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lizjean Perry             FR Waianae                  13.43   2 
  2 Savannah Breeze Miranda   S0 Aiea                     13.75   1 
  3 Sierra Sumailo            SO Campbell                 13.90   1 
  4 Nicole Miyazono           FR Pearl City               13.91   4 
  5 Shanniah Correa Tripp     SO Waianae                  13.96   1 
  6 Hailey Dease              10 Mililani                 13.98   3 
  7 Lainey Sapla               9 Mililani                 13.99   1 
  8 Tiffany Noda              SO Pearl City               14.20   2 
  9 Soraya Santos             FR Pearl City               14.35   1 
 10 Meagan Tamashiro          10 Mililani                 14.39   1 
 11 Tiania Failauga           SO Aiea                     14.41   1 
 12 Reijhae Basco-Asibal      10 Mililani                 14.45   4 
 13 Mia Anzai                 10 Mililani                 14.49   2 
 14 Emma Tandara              FR Campbell                 14.73   3 
 15 Sierra Hirae              10 Mililani                 14.78   2 
 16 Raeshalyn Luna            FR Waianae                  14.82   2 
 17 Arianne Domingo           FR Campbell                 15.24   4 
 18 Jordyn Gonsalves          FR Campbell                 15.35   2 
 19 Jillian Huh                9 Mililani                 15.44   3 
 20 Anna Crosier              SO Campbell                 15.75   2 
 21 Iris Ponce                FR Pearl City               16.12   3 
 22 Tai Failauga              SO Aiea                     16.14   2 
 23 Kaila Takai               FR Pearl City               16.15   1 
 24 Angela-Marie Kakazu       SO Aiea                     16.32   3 
 25 Ashlynn Saffery           SO Pearl City               16.67   4 
 26 Moana Aquino              FR Pearl City               16.76   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leilani Leopard           JR Campbell                 13.02   2 
  2 Jenna Plan                11 Farrington               13.20   1 
  3 Amber Tadeo-Gilbert       10 Mililani                 13.28   2 
  4 Imani Johnson             12 Mililani                 13.51   2 
  5 Char Mae Lubay            12 Farrington               13.54   2 
  6 Noelle Teague             12 Mililani                 13.73   2 
  7 Hailey Wilson             12 Mililani                 14.29   1 
  8 Niya Billingsley          JR Campbell                 14.32   1 
  9 Talya Figueroa            JR Campbell                 14.33   2 
 10 Shaunya Kahananui         SR Waianae                  14.33   1 
 11 Tamlyn Higaki             SR Pearl City               15.16   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isaiah Trice              10 Mililani                 11.36   2 
  2 Kole Thurston             SO Pearl City               11.71   1 
  3 Casey Ferreira Sparks     S0 Waianae                  11.86   2 
  4 Sky Lactaoen              10 Campbell                 12.05   1 
  5 Devin Uyeda                9 Mililani                 12.09   1 
  6 Saege Ayala               FR Waianae                  12.29   1 
  7 Raiden Fia                10 Campbell                 12.30   3 
  8 Hezekiah Salsis-Ganigan   SO Pearl City               12.34   1 
  9 Alonzo Ahuna               9 Campbell                 12.35   2 
 10 Kai Vutnoski              10 Mililani                 12.49   5 
 11 Zachary Montayre           9 Mililani                 12.56   4 
 12 Quinn Kaneshiro           SO Pearl City               12.64   5 
 13 Justine Thomas Felipe     09 Farrington               12.71   1 
 14 Tracen Higa                9 Mililani                 12.73   3 
 15 Chase Miyagi-Machida       9 Mililani                 12.76   4 
 15 Zhanden Kahue-Magsanide   S0 Waianae                  12.76   3 
 17 Chad Pule                 S0 Waianae                  12.88   4 
 18 Justyn Kailewa            S0 Waianae                  12.88   2 
 19 Maddox Kainuma            FR Pearl City               12.89   5 
 20 Kody Kikuyama             SO Pearl City               12.90   4 
 21 Vaisen Viloria             9 Mililani                 12.91   3 
 22 Chazton Kawelo            FR Waianae                  12.93   5 
 23 Darius Chaffin            09 Farrington               13.01   2 
 24 Justin Benedict           SO Pearl City               13.06   2 
 25 Benjamin Rossiello        FR Aiea                     13.07   1 
 26 Damar Jones               FR Pearl City               13.09   3 
 27 Brayden Autele-Acera      10 Mililani                 13.30   4 
 28 Nathaniel Escamilla       FR Aiea                     13.34   3 
 29 Kazrae Ferreira Sparks    FR Waianae                  13.60   5 
 30 MACKTON Minor             SO Aiea                     13.88   2 
 31 Shayden Kaleikini         FR Waianae                  13.94   4 
 32 Jance Apuya               10 Farrington               14.06   3 
 33 Aaron Aytes                9 Mililani                 14.08   5 
 34 Matthew Guerrero          FR Aiea                     14.29   4 
 35 Joshua Leonard             9 Mililani                 14.94   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry Nixon               12 Campbell                 11.39   2 
  2 Treshawn Kepa             11 Farrington               11.49   1 
  3 Andrew-Micah Fraticelli   12 Farrington               11.80   1 
  4 Atui Valu                 SR Waianae                  11.82   2 
  5 Miguel Lara               SR Waianae                  11.83   2 
  6 Kaimana Swann-Merritt     SR Waianae                  11.89   1 
  7 Justin Pfau               JR Pearl City               11.90   1 
  8 Chad Silva                12 Farrington               11.99   2 
  9 Inpeng Sengvilay          SR Pearl City               12.05   1 
 10 Jared Thomas              12 Campbell                 12.25   1 
 11 LJ Vongsy                 JR Aiea                     12.48   1 
 12 Modesto Bacaltos          11 Farrington               12.49   2 
 13 Keoki Davis               SR Waianae                  12.52   2 
 14 Drake Bardenas            12 Campbell                 12.54   1 
 15 Andrew Hayashi            JR Pearl City               13.59   2 
 16 Dustin Tomi               JR Pearl City               14.04   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heidi Lagafuaina          10 Mililani               6:21.01  
  2 Makayla Morinaga          SO Pearl City             6:47.42  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megumi Takushi            SR Pearl City             5:35.93  
  2 Samantha Valeriano        JR Campbell               5:39.48  
  3 Faith Inay                JR Campbell               5:44.64  
  4 Genesis Edrozo            SR Waianae                5:53.47  
  5 Skylar Sua                11 Mililani               5:58.14  
  6 Ana Rivera                JR Aiea                   6:00.25  
  7 Erisa Castillo            12 Mililani               6:03.60  
  8 Shannon Kam               JR Pearl City             6:13.03  
  9 Alysia Goo                SO Aiea                   6:18.48  
 10 Vernadette Alexis Bolibo  JR Campbell               6:23.13  
 11 Catherine Torres          SO Campbell               6:37.31  
 12 Makayla Morinaga          SO Pearl City             7:37.98  
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kainalu Pagente           FR Pearl City             4:32.56  
  2 Logan Finley               9 Campbell               4:32.85  
  3 Ethan Ballou              10 Mililani               4:43.39  
  4 Donovan Young             10 Mililani               4:43.56  
  5 Mark Budiao                9 Mililani               4:48.12  
  6 Micah Fulgoni             10 Campbell               4:55.11  
  7 Ashton Char                9 Campbell               4:55.66  
  8 Jason Williams             9 Mililani               5:00.86  
  9 Shayde Tamura             FR Pearl City             5:07.88  
 10 Devin Kubota              FR Pearl City             5:08.13  
 11 Adam Ramadan               9 Mililani               5:14.74  
 12 Mokihana Garcia           FR Waianae                5:17.01  
 13 Matthew Loo               FR Pearl City             5:18.48  
 14 Russell-Jearuss Ronolo    S0 Waianae                5:19.17  
 15 Trevan Kamei              SO Pearl City             5:21.33  
 16 Derek Bonilla             S0 Waianae                5:32.32  
 17 Noah Nappi                10 Mililani               5:54.83  
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett Cadiz             SR Pearl City             4:44.65  
  2 Alton Powell              JR Aiea                   4:45.33  
  3 Riley Cullen              SR Pearl City             4:55.33  
  4 Noah Bue                  JR Pearl City             5:01.20  
  5 Noah Dollente             SR Pearl City             5:03.43  
  6 Patrick Balbas            12 Campbell               5:05.25  
  7 Bailey McAloon T00        JR Waianae                5:05.40  
  8 Noah Patanapaiboon        11 Campbell               5:10.85  
  9 Angello Portillo          11 Farrington             5:10.97  
 10 Braden Okawa              SR Pearl City             5:19.60  
 11 Michael Tabe              12 Mililani               5:21.41  
 12 Karin Avita               SR Pearl City             5:23.05  
 13 Koko Aung                 11 Farrington             5:36.96  
 14 Jeremiah Estrada          SR Pearl City             5:40.56  
 15 Toan Nguyen               11 Farrington             5:43.62  
 16 Joshua Kuroiwa            JR Pearl City             6:38.13  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                             54.01  
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                             55.66  
  3 Pearl City High School  'A'                           55.94  
  4 Aiea High School  'A'                                 57.24  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                             53.09  
  2 Farrington High School  'A'                           53.66  
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                             45.72  
  2 Pearl City High School  'B'                           46.35  
  3 Waianae High School  'A'                              47.73  
  4 Pearl City High School  'A'                           49.05  
 -- Farrington High School  'A'                             DNF  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farrington High School  'A'                           45.25  
  2 Campbell High School  'A'                             45.96  
  3 Pearl City High School  'A'                           47.93  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phoenix Dawn Miranda      FR Aiea                   1:02.87   2 
  2 Savannah Breeze Miranda   S0 Aiea                   1:06.35   1 
  3 Sierra Sumailo            SO Campbell               1:07.07   2 
  4 Kaela Soberman            10 Mililani               1:07.64   2 
  5 Tai Phaniphon             10 Mililani               1:07.98   1 
  6 Tiania Failauga           SO Aiea                   1:08.16   2 
  7 Yasmina Benachour         SO Campbell               1:09.91   1 
  8 J-Lyn Napierala-Rose      SO Waianae                1:10.42   1 
  9 Emma Tandara              FR Campbell               1:10.82   1 
 10 Jaymie Nomura             FR Pearl City             1:12.04   1 
 11 Jordyn Gonsalves          FR Campbell               1:13.72   2 
 12 Angela-Marie Kakazu       SO Aiea                   1:19.85   2 
 13 Abigail Gruver            JR Campbell               1:34.69   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leilani Leopard           JR Campbell               1:02.48  
  2 Imani Johnson             12 Mililani               1:02.82  
  3 Kathleen Basilio          SR Pearl City             1:06.89  
  4 Talya Figueroa            JR Campbell               1:11.28  
  5 Kyrra Ogawa               SR Pearl City             1:12.88  
  6 Niya Billingsley          JR Campbell               1:13.36  
  7 Jasha-Ann Ah Nee-Green    JR Campbell               1:13.63  
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miguel Mancha              9 Campbell                 54.26   3 
  2 Luis Garcia                9 Mililani                 56.03   1 
  3 Matteo Resonable          10 Mililani                 56.63   3 
  4 Ylliam Umipig             10 Campbell                 56.93   2 
  5 Gabriel Parrish           SO Pearl City               57.30   4 
  6 Emilian Rabor             SO Pearl City               57.34   4 
  7 Vance Amorin              09 Farrington               57.62   3 
  8 Eric Rios                 SO Pearl City               57.64   1 
  9 Zachary Montayre           9 Mililani                 58.03   3 
 10 Sky Lactaoen              10 Campbell                 58.37   4 
 11 Jason Guerrero            10 Campbell                 58.49   2 
 12 Gabriel Kuheana           SO Pearl City               59.51   1 
 13 Mason Dasig               FR Pearl City             1:00.08   3 
 14 Chad Pule                 S0 Waianae                1:00.31   2 
 15 Bryan Calabitin            9 Mililani               1:00.42   2 
 16 Christian Germeille        9 Campbell               1:00.80   1 
 17 Arion Ugalino              9 Mililani               1:00.97   1 
 18 Mako Ader                 SO Pearl City             1:01.11   2 
 19 Nathaniel Escamilla       FR Aiea                   1:01.26   1 
 20 Damar Jones               FR Pearl City             1:01.47   4 
 21 Grayson Wu                FR Pearl City             1:01.49   2 
 22 MACKTON Minor             SO Aiea                   1:01.60   4 
 23 Kevin Poepoe              S0 Waianae                1:02.37   1 
 24 Toa Mamea                 FR Pearl City             1:02.50   3 
 25 Matthew Matsuo             9 Mililani               1:03.52   2 
 26 Kaleb Manufekai           SO Pearl City             1:03.62   4 
 27 Michael Longoria          FR Aiea                   1:03.90   3 
 28 Benjamin Rossiello        FR Aiea                   1:04.14   4 
 29 Matthew Guerrero          FR Aiea                   1:05.83   2 
 30 Isaiah Basilio            SO Pearl City             1:06.49   1 
 31 Gavin Peng                SO Pearl City             1:07.69   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Fortiner           12 Campbell                 52.36  
  2 Noah Holcomb              11 Mililani                 53.35  
  3 Noel Arcangel             SR Pearl City               53.69  
  4 Devan Yoshimura           SR Pearl City               55.63  
  5 Jaison-Noah Sarte-Enos    JR Pearl City               56.49  
  6 Kyle Maki                 JR Pearl City             1:11.48  
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Enstrom            FR Campbell                 51.64  
  2 Keolani Sayles            S0 Aiea                     56.06  
  3 Erika Shigeyama           JR Campbell                 57.64  
  4 Kanoelani Quintal         FR Pearl City               58.45  
  5 Riana Chen                 9 Mililani                 59.34  
  6 Honesty Kudoba            S0 Waianae                1:02.36  
  7 Mikayla Lono              FR Campbell               1:04.21  
  8 Anna Crosier              SO Campbell               1:07.12  
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savannah Yancey-Lokia     JR Campbell                 51.69  
  2 Imani Walker              SR Campbell                 55.74  
  3 Lillian-Bell Lemafa       12 Farrington               59.29  
  4 Joyce Ann Lanzaderas      11 Farrington             1:01.16  
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kai Vutnoski              10 Mililani                 48.63  
  2 Jonah Fong-Aiu            FR Pearl City               49.75  
  3 Raiden Fia                10 Campbell                 49.80  
  4 Tanner Dayag               9 Campbell                 53.23  
  5 Kyle Ignacio              SO Pearl City               54.08  
  6 Joshua Leonard             9 Mililani                 56.66  
  7 Tyler Fernandez           SO Pearl City               58.82  
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jesse Freitas             12 Campbell                 43.77  
  2 Keoki Davis               SR Waianae                  45.42  
  3 Charles Dickens           11 Campbell                 47.04  
  4 Joshua Kobayashi          JR Pearl City               48.00  
  5 Cassen Kikuyama           JR Pearl City               51.47  
  6 Izaiah Jones              JR Pearl City               52.52  
  7 Josiah Jordan             JR Aiea                     54.92  
  8 Dustin Tomi               JR Pearl City               58.85  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hope Ishizaka             10 Mililani               2:38.99  
  2 Faith Inay                JR Campbell               2:41.07  
  3 Zianya Gonzalez            9 Mililani               2:45.82  
  4 Michelle Santiago         SO Pearl City             2:49.41  
  5 Ana Rivera                JR Aiea                   2:50.38  
  6 Rebekah Lloyd             JR Campbell               2:50.67  
  7 Yasmina Benachour         SO Campbell               2:58.50  
  8 Alysia Goo                SO Aiea                   3:05.15  
  9 Angela-Marie Kakazu       SO Aiea                   3:06.87  
 10 Catherine Torres          SO Campbell               3:08.32  
 11 Amiah Marshall            JR Campbell               3:21.01  
 12 Honesty Kudoba            S0 Waianae                3:25.19  
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Kam               JR Pearl City             3:03.97  
  2 Skyla Duyag               JR Campbell               3:39.47  
  3 Abigail Gruver            JR Campbell               4:03.95  
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luis Garcia                9 Mililani               2:10.10   1 
  2 Miguel Mancha              9 Campbell               2:13.86   1 
  3 Shawn Ricard              10 Campbell               2:17.66   1 
  4 Kale Glunt                 9 Mililani               2:17.73   2 
  5 Donovan Young             10 Mililani               2:19.79   2 
  6 Micah Fulgoni             10 Campbell               2:21.32   2 
  7 Ethan Ballou              10 Mililani               2:22.36   1 
  8 Kevin Poepoe              S0 Waianae                2:25.32   1 
  9 Donovan Hernandez          9 Campbell               2:25.79   1 
 10 Roi Katigbak              10 Campbell               2:27.65   2 
 11 Bryan Calabitin            9 Mililani               2:33.13   2 
 12 Adam Ramadan               9 Mililani               2:36.96   2 
 13 Derek Bonilla             S0 Waianae                2:41.21   1 
 14 Nathaniel Escamilla       FR Aiea                   2:42.70   1 
 15 Matthew Guerrero          FR Aiea                   2:44.30   2 
 16 Noah Nappi                10 Mililani               2:46.28   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyrus Lancaster           12 Campbell               2:03.04  
  2 Austin Fortiner           12 Campbell               2:08.17  
  3 Jacob Ribac                9 Campbell               2:21.24  
  4 Alton Powell              JR Aiea                   2:21.25  
  5 Braden Okawa              SR Pearl City             2:22.33  
  6 Kent Tadeo                11 Farrington             2:25.99  
  7 Michael Tabe              12 Mililani               2:28.89  
  8 Jorden Hampton            SR Waianae                2:34.94  
  9 Koko Aung                 11 Farrington             2:36.15  
 10 Toan Nguyen               11 Farrington             2:44.27  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phoenix Dawn Miranda      FR Aiea                     27.62   2 
  2 Branidi Campbell          FR Campbell                 28.75   1 
  3 Nicole Miyazono           FR Pearl City               29.03   4 
  4 Sierra Sumailo            SO Campbell                 29.26   2 
  5 Lainey Sapla               9 Mililani                 29.36   1 
  6 Tiffany Noda              SO Pearl City               29.45   4 
  7 Rachel Enstrom            FR Campbell                 29.48   2 
  8 Keolani Sayles            S0 Aiea                     29.69   1 
  9 Cassandra Toorinjian      JR Campbell                 29.72   1 
 10 Monika Allen              FR Campbell                 29.82   3 
 11 Tai Phaniphon             10 Mililani                 29.95   3 
 12 Tiania Failauga           SO Aiea                     30.35   2 
 13 Soraya Santos             FR Pearl City               30.67   4 
 14 Mia Anzai                 10 Mililani                 30.69   2 
 15 Zakia Kierstedt           10 Mililani                 30.79   2 
 16 Raeshalyn Luna            FR Waianae                  31.07   1 
 17 Reijhae Basco-Asibal      10 Mililani                 31.19   3 
 18 Emma Tandara              FR Campbell                 31.21   4 
 19 Sierra Hirae              10 Mililani                 31.38   2 
 20 Arianne Domingo           FR Campbell                 31.74   3 
 21 Jaymie Nomura             FR Pearl City               31.86   1 
 22 Jordyn Gonsalves          FR Campbell                 31.86   4 
 23 Mikayla Lono              FR Campbell                 31.89   3 
 24 Jasmin Perez               9 Mililani                 33.48   1 
 25 Iris Ponce                FR Pearl City               33.55   3 
 26 Kaila Takai               FR Pearl City               34.42   4 
 27 Moana Aquino              FR Pearl City               34.66   2 
 28 Ashlynn Saffery           SO Pearl City               34.91   1 
 29 Angela-Marie Kakazu       SO Aiea                     35.29   4 
 30 Tai Failauga              SO Aiea                     36.18   3 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leilani Leopard           JR Campbell                 26.99   1 
  2 Amber Tadeo-Gilbert       10 Mililani                 27.54   1 
  3 Jenna Plan                11 Farrington               27.77   2 
  4 Breanna Nuesca             9 Mililani                 27.98   1 
  5 Imani Johnson             12 Mililani                 28.05   2 
  6 Noelle Teague             12 Mililani                 28.60   2 
  7 Kathleen Basilio          SR Pearl City               29.33   1 
  8 Imani Walker              SR Campbell                 29.93   2 
  9 Kaylen Ka'awa             JR Campbell                 30.12   1 
 10 Niya Billingsley          JR Campbell                 30.13   2 
 11 Talya Figueroa            JR Campbell                 30.45   1 
 12 Hailey Wilson             12 Mililani                 30.48   1 
 13 Jasha-Ann Ah Nee-Green    JR Campbell                 31.04   2 
 14 Kyrra Ogawa               SR Pearl City               31.55   2 
 15 Tamlyn Higaki             SR Pearl City               32.31   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kole Thurston             SO Pearl City               24.34   1 
  2 Casey Ferreira Sparks     S0 Waianae                  24.37   2 
  3 Gabriel Parrish           SO Pearl City               24.78   1 
  4 Jansen York               10 Mililani                 25.07   1 
  5 Dennis Tadeo-Gilbert      10 Mililani                 25.30   2 
  6 Noah Peterkin             09 Farrington               25.37   1 
  7 Hezekiah Salsis-Ganigan   SO Pearl City               25.39   3 
  8 Sky Lactaoen              10 Campbell                 25.56   1 
  9 Alonzo Ahuna               9 Campbell                 25.60   4 
 10 Christian Washington       9 Campbell                 25.64   5 
 11 Vance Amorin              09 Farrington               25.82   3 
 12 Malcolm Bell              10 Campbell                 25.91   3 
 13 Tracen Higa                9 Mililani                 26.30   4 
 14 Zhanden Kahue-Magsanide   S0 Waianae                  26.32   4 
 15 Emilian Rabor             SO Pearl City               26.37   2 
 16 Chase Miyagi-Machida       9 Mililani                 26.41   3 
 17 Kale Glunt                 9 Mililani                 26.41   6 
 18 Quinn Kaneshiro           SO Pearl City               26.54   6 
 19 Maddox Kainuma            FR Pearl City               26.59   5 
 20 Darius Chaffin            09 Farrington               26.67   2 
 21 Damar Jones               FR Pearl City               26.75   4 
 22 Chad Pule                 S0 Waianae                  26.85   6 
 23 Vaisen Viloria             9 Mililani                 26.91   5 
 24 Donovan Hernandez          9 Campbell                 26.92   2 
 25 Toa Mamea                 FR Pearl City               26.92   2 
 26 Justin Benedict           SO Pearl City               27.08   5 
 27 Chazton Kawelo            FR Waianae                  27.18   6 
 28 Justyn Kailewa            S0 Waianae                  27.22   3 
 29 Gabriel Kuheana           SO Pearl City               27.26   5 
 30 Eric Rios                 SO Pearl City               27.30   4 
 30 Mason Dasig               FR Pearl City               27.30   6 
 32 Grayson Wu                FR Pearl City               27.52   3 
 33 Tanumafili Fotu           09 Farrington               27.70   4 
 34 Nathaniel Escamilla       FR Aiea                     27.71   6 
 35 Kazrae Ferreira Sparks    FR Waianae                  27.74   6 
 36 Cameron Davis             S0 Waianae                  28.12   1 
 37 Kody Kikuyama             SO Pearl City               28.15   5 
 38 Mako Ader                 SO Pearl City               28.27   4 
 39 Kaleb Manufekai           SO Pearl City               28.42   6 
 40 Clyde Peters              FR Aiea                     28.47   4 
 41 Benjamin Rossiello        FR Aiea                     28.58   3 
 42 Shayden Kaleikini         FR Waianae                  28.94   5 
 43 MACKTON Minor             SO Aiea                     29.71   2 
 44 Isaiah Basilio            SO Pearl City               29.81   3 
 45 Matthew Guerrero          FR Aiea                     30.08   5 
 46 Gavin Peng                SO Pearl City               30.26   2 
 47 Michael Longoria          FR Aiea                     30.54   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Treshawn Kepa             11 Farrington               23.89   1 
  2 Miguel Lara               SR Waianae                  24.15   2 
  3 Atui Valu                 SR Waianae                  24.22   3 
  4 Noah Holcomb              11 Mililani                 24.42   1 
  5 Devan Yoshimura           SR Pearl City               24.49   1 
  6 Inpeng Sengvilay          SR Pearl City               24.93   2 
  7 Jared Thomas              12 Campbell                 24.93   2 
  8 Noel Arcangel             SR Pearl City               24.94   2 
  9 Justin Pfau               JR Pearl City               24.97   1 
 10 Jaison-Noah Sarte-Enos    JR Pearl City               25.36   3 
 11 Kevin Sellers             JR Pearl City               25.52   2 
 12 Drake Bardenas            12 Campbell                 26.14   3 
 13 Joshua Dulay              12 Campbell                 26.82   3 
 14 Keoki Davis               SR Waianae                  26.90   1 
 15 LJ Vongsy                 JR Aiea                     26.98   2 
 16 Ian Jessop                11 Campbell                 27.09   2 
 17 Andrei Fernandez          12 Campbell                 27.18   1 
 18 Josiah Jordan             JR Aiea                     28.37   1 
 19 Andrew Hayashi            JR Pearl City               29.03   3 
 20 Kyle Maki                 JR Pearl City               31.77   3 
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heidi Lagafuaina          10 Mililani              14:45.37  
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megumi Takushi            SR Pearl City            12:19.54  
  2 Samantha Valeriano        JR Campbell              12:23.67  
  3 Skylar Sua                11 Mililani              13:20.87  
  4 Erisa Castillo            12 Mililani              13:57.37  
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kainalu Pagente           FR Pearl City            10:13.52   
  2 Logan Finley               9 Campbell              10:18.14
  3 Shawn Richard             10 Campbell              11:20.77
  4 Blaze Hernandez           10 Campbell              11:30.73  
  5 Devin Kubota              FR Pearl City            11:33.99 
  6 Shayde Tamura             FR Pearl City            11:34.12 
  7 Ashton Char                9 Campbell              11:34.19  
  8 Cedric Queen              S0 Waianae               12:01.11  
  9 Trevan Kamei              SO Pearl City            12:01.14  
 10 Matthew Loo               FR Pearl City            12:02.99  
 11 Russell-Jearuss Ronolo    S0 Waianae               12:03.56  
 12 Shaun Matusiak             9 Campbell              12:12.42  
 13 Mackton Minor             SO Aiea                  13:57.36   
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett Cadiz             SR Pearl City            10:40.78  
  2 Noah Bue                  JR Pearl City            10:45.82  
  3 Alton Powell              JR Aiea                  11:05.35  
  4 Bailey McAloon            JR Waianae               11:29.22  
  5 Noah Dollente             SR Pearl City            11:30.14  
  6 Noah Patanapaiboon        11 Campbell              11:45.68  
  7 Angello Portillo          11 Farrington            11:55.80   
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:33.41  
  2 Campbell High School  'A'                           4:34.09  
  3 Mililani High School  'B'                           5:00.71  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                           4:34.14  
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:57.02  
  2 Mililani High School  'B'                           4:03.11  
  3 Campbell High School  'A'                           4:03.44  
  4 Campbell High School  'B'                           4:10.55  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                           3:47.85  
  2 Campbell High School  'B'                           3:50.89  
  3 Waianae High School  'A'                            4:06.72  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zakia Kierstedt           10 Mililani               4-08.00  
  2 Hailey Dease              10 Mililani               4-06.00  
  3 Elizabeth Johnson          9 Mililani               4-04.00  
  4 Jasmin Perez               9 Mililani               4-02.00  
  5 Jannai Oganeku             9 Mililani               3-10.00  
 -- Sofia Carmona              9 Mililani                    NH  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia Robinson             JR Campbell               4-08.00  
  2 Niya Billingsley          JR Campbell               4-06.00  
  2 Jasha-Ann Ah Nee-Green    JR Campbell               4-06.00  
  4 Amiah Marshall            JR Campbell               4-04.00  
  5 Kelsie Shibata            SR Aiea                   4-02.00  
  5 Lily Tiefel               SR Aiea                   4-02.00  
  7 Skyla Duyag               JR Campbell               4-00.00  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Washington       9 Campbell               5-06.00  
  2 Christian Germeille        9 Campbell               5-02.00  
  3 Darius Chaffin            09 Farrington             4-10.00  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Modesto Bacaltos          11 Farrington             5-08.00  
  2 Gavyn Gostage             10 Campbell               5-06.00  
  2 Theopholis O'Neal         SR Pearl City             5-06.00  
  4 Charles Dickens           11 Campbell               4-08.00  
 -- Daniel Robicheau          12 Campbell                    NH  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lacee Welling F00            Campbell               7-00.00  
  1 Yasmina Benachour         SO Campbell               7-00.00  
  3 Jiana Abela-Nakashima      9 Mililani               6-06.00  
  3 Maria Segura               9 Mililani               6-06.00  
  3 Alina Fujinaka             9 Mililani               6-06.00  
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiana Ulugaono Tafisi     12 Farrington             8-00.00  
  2 Imani Walker              SR Campbell               6-00.00  
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanumafili Fotu           09 Farrington             9-00.00  
  2 Memphis Hoeft             10 Mililani               8-06.00  
  2 Malcolm Bell              10 Campbell               8-06.00  
  2 Joseph Bailey             10 Farrington             8-06.00  
  5 Thomas Schiller           10 Mililani               8-00.00  
  5 Thomas Fuamoli            10 Farrington             8-00.00  
 -- Soren Rudolph              9 Mililani                    NH  
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaac Dagan               10 Mililani              11-00.00  
  2 Ian Jessop                11 Campbell              10-06.00  
  3 Kaimana Gahan             12 Farrington            10-00.00  
  3 Austin Iramina            12 Farrington            10-00.00  
  5 Alejandro Ruck Vega       12 Mililani               9-06.00  
  6 Lafounzio Anguay-Acosta   12 Campbell               9-00.00  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erika Shigeyama           JR Campbell              14-02.50  
  2 Bethany Ballesteros        9 Mililani              13-04.50  
  3 Cassandra Toorinjian      JR Campbell              13-01.00  
  4 Payton Murai               9 Mililani              12-08.50  
  5 Kanoelani Quintal         FR Pearl City            12-08.00  
  6 Emma Tandara              FR Campbell              11-02.00  
  7 Angelle Samoson           10 Mililani              11-01.50  
 -- Anna Crosier              SO Campbell                    ND  
 -- Arianne Domingo           FR Campbell                    ND  
 -- Tai Phaniphon             10 Mililani                    ND  
 -- Jasmine Abe                9 Mililani                    ND  
 -- Caitlyn Sato              10 Mililani                    ND  
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Plan                11 Farrington            15-10.00  
  2 Char Mae Lubay            12 Farrington            15-02.00  
  3 Alexzandra Lancaster-Ban  SR Waianae               15-01.00  
  4 Shaunya Kahananui         SR Waianae               14-06.00  
  5 Lily Tiefel               SR Aiea                  14-00.50  
  6 Brianna Guilloroy         SO Campbell              13-04.00  
  7 Kelsie Shibata            SR Aiea                  13-01.00  
  8 Rebekah Lloyd             JR Campbell              12-08.50  
  9 Destiny Rogers            JR Campbell              11-07.00  
 10 Skyla Duyag               JR Campbell              10-06.50  
 -- Talya Figueroa            JR Campbell                    ND  
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mac Blue                  S0 Waianae               18-09.00  
  2 Gavyn Gostage             10 Campbell              18-07.00  
  3 Tracen Higa                9 Mililani              18-03.00  
  4 Casey Ferreira Sparks     S0 Waianae               18-02.00  
  5 Vaisen Viloria             9 Mililani              17-07.00  
  6 Roi Katigbak              10 Campbell              16-10.00  
  7 Jason Guerrero            10 Campbell              16-06.50  
  8 Matthew Matsuo             9 Mililani              16-04.50  
  9 Christian Germeille        9 Campbell              16-00.00  
 10 Toa Mamea                 FR Pearl City            15-02.00  
 -- Darius Chaffin            09 Farrington                  ND  
 -- Blaze Hernandez           10 Campbell                    ND  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keoki Davis               SR Waianae               20-04.00  
  2 Ty Litsey                 12 Mililani              19-07.00  
  3 Henry Nixon               12 Campbell              19-02.00  
  4 Jesse Freitas             12 Campbell              19-00.00  
  5 Andrei Fernandez          12 Campbell              18-03.50  
  6 Joshua Dulay              12 Campbell              17-08.50  
  7 Miguel Lara               SR Waianae               17-08.00  
  8 Joey Peralta              12 Farrington            17-06.00  
  9 Kevin Sellers             JR Pearl City            17-01.50  
 10 Matthew-Lewis Agpaoa      12 Campbell              17-01.00  
 11 Ian Jessop                11 Campbell              16-11.00  
 12 Kaimana Swann-Merritt     SR Waianae               16-07.00  
 13 Kong Mong Vang            12 Campbell              16-06.00  
 14 Bailey McAloon T00        JR Waianae               15-06.00  
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasmine Abe                9 Mililani              31-08.00  
  2 Erika Shigeyama           JR Campbell              30-10.00  
  3 Cassandra Toorinjian      JR Campbell              29-03.00  
  4 Bethany Ballesteros        9 Mililani              28-04.00  
  5 Payton Murai               9 Mililani              26-04.00  
 -- Angelle Samoson           10 Mililani                  FOUL  
 -- Caitlyn Sato              10 Mililani                  FOUL  
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savannah Yancey-Lokia     JR Campbell              31-09.00  
  2 Alexzandra Lancaster-Ban  SR Waianae               30-08.00  
  3 Lily Tiefel               SR Aiea                  29-10.00  
  4 Brianna Guilloroy         SO Campbell              28-05.00  
  4 Kelsie Shibata            SR Aiea                  28-05.00  
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saege Ayala               FR Waianae               36-08.00  
  2 Casey Ferreira Sparks     S0 Waianae               36-05.00  
  3 Jason Guerrero            10 Campbell              34-10.00  
  4 Guy Leopard               10 Campbell              28-06.00  
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keoki Davis               SR Waianae               38-06.00  
  2 Ty Litsey                 12 Mililani              38-05.50  
  3 Matthew-Lewis Agpaoa      12 Campbell              36-02.00  
  4 Kong Mong Vang            12 Campbell              35-06.00  
  5 Miguel Lara               SR Waianae               35-05.00  
  6 Ian Jessop                11 Campbell              33-11.00  
 -- Joshua Dulay              12 Campbell                  FOUL  
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maya Claytor               9 Mililani                 87-08  
  2 Siatua Ulugalu            SO Pearl City            83-02.50  
  3 Aliah Vaiese              10 Farrington            71-04.50  
  4 Jade Johnson              SO Campbell                 66-05  
  4 Ungatea Pahulu            10 Farrington               66-05  
  6 Riley Craythorn           SO Campbell                 63-00  
  7 Makalyn Knowles           FR Campbell                 62-01  
  8 Tai Failauga              SO Aiea                     53-00  
  9 Abigail Gruver            JR Campbell                 35-05  
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leslie Mamai-Lagafuaina   SR Aiea                    116-05  
  2 Victoria Mapu             JR Pearl City               82-00  
  3 Laciana Faumui            JR Campbell                 81-00  
  4 Seini Pohiva              SO Pearl City               80-01  
  5 Maselynn Semisi-Fuamoli   11 Farrington               77-00  
  6 Raphaella Matagi          12 Farrington               75-04  
  7 Britney Alaiafune-Bailey  SR Waianae                  75-00  
  8 Angelica Moli             JR Aiea                     73-01  
  9 Skylyn Woodward           JR Campbell                 67-06  
 10 Laulea Ho                 SR Waianae                  65-05  
 11 Kylee Thomas              JR Pearl City               65-00  
 12 Brandi Kealanahele        12 Farrington               64-09  
 13 Schae Yamashiro           SR Pearl City               64-00  
 14 Kelsey Pong               JR Pearl City            63-00.50  
 15 Tyra Afoa                 JR Pearl City               60-02  
 16 Elizabeth Duke            JR Campbell                 59-08  
 17 Taryn Afoa                JR Pearl City               58-00  
 18 Al'Ezra Robinson F00      JR Campbell                 53-06  
 19 Andrea Ozuna F00          11 Campbell                 48-00  
 20 Asia Guting               JR Pearl City               46-04  
 -- Gafaolaufi Ale            SR Aiea                        ND  
 -- Jerilyn Mataia            SO Pearl City                  ND  
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adonnis Puou              S0 Waianae                 111-06  
  2 Matthew Miller            09 Farrington              107-09  
  3 Caleb Matagi              10 Farrington              102-09  
  4 Joshua Matagi             10 Farrington              101-04  
  5 Peter Nethon              09 Farrington            94-10.50  
  6 Loi Ulugalu               FR Pearl City               94-04  
  7 Micah Pacheco             09 Farrington               90-04  
  8 Brycen Sniffen            11 Mililani                 88-06  
  9 Joshua Galasinao          10 Farrington               85-00  
 10 Gavin Verzon              SO Pearl City               82-10  
 11 Chester Mark Colobong     10 Farrington               82-08  
 11 Jamaal Teague              9 Mililani                 82-08  
 13 Sean Padasdao             10 Farrington               82-06  
 14 Lopaka Feesago            SO Pearl City               81-00  
 15 Ronsen Monterde           10 Campbell                 76-04  
 16 Jason Vu                  SO Pearl City               73-04  
 17 Matthew Araki             SO Pearl City               73-00  
 18 Chazton Kawelo            FR Waianae                  70-03  
 19 Daniel Manlapit-Degrandi  FR Waianae                  67-06  
 20 Justyn Kailewa            S0 Waianae                  66-07  
 21 Sisi Collins              09 Farrington               64-08  
 22 Hunter Knight Roman Vict  S0 Waianae                  52-05  
 23 Roy Oda                   10 Campbell                 49-01  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elijah Aken-Matthewson    JR Waianae              134-07.50  
  2 Treau Tupuola             SR Aiea                    124-06  
  3 Chase Sedeno              11 Farrington              123-05  
  4 Ferenise Lualemana        SR Aiea                    121-01  
  5 Logan Faitau              11 Farrington              118-03  
  6 Jesse Llana               SR Pearl City           117-02.50  
  7 Nathan Kidani             12 Campbell                115-10  
  8 Atui Valu                 SR Waianae                 114-11  
  9 Hunter Copp               11 Campbell                114-02  
 10 Donovan Lee               JR Pearl City              109-09  
 11 Micah Wong                SR Pearl City              109-00  
 12 Marcus Jackson            12 Mililani                108-05  
 13 Samuel Soto               SR Pearl City              106-06  
 14 Rustin Tupua              SR Pearl City              104-10  
 15 David Hernandez           SR Waianae                 104-08  
 16 Cyrus DeRego              11 Mililani                104-07  
 17 J-Zen Napierala-Rose      SR Waianae                 102-00  
 18 Atarangi Moli             SR Aiea                    100-02  
 19 LJ Vongsy                 JR Aiea                     98-05  
 19 Joshua Lomavita           SR Pearl City               98-05  
 21 Ethan Santiago            11 Mililani                 95-02  
 22 Saleaula Collins          11 Farrington               94-04  
 23 Jurome Sabado             11 Farrington               93-07  
 24 Robert Ancheta            SR Aiea                     90-01  
 25 Junior Vaoalii            JR Waianae                  90-00  
 26 Lance Labuan              SR Aiea                     89-07  
 27 Daylan Okouchi            12 Mililani              89-03.50  
 28 Jon Laurienzo             JR Aiea                     87-10  
 29 Layton Kam                11 Mililani                 87-09  
 30 Kyler Navarro Hiwauli     JR Waianae                  83-08  
 31 Francis Kilioni F00          Waianae                  82-08  
 32 Joshua Salvido            12 Campbell                 82-05  
 33 Makain Gervacio           SR Aiea                     79-08  
 34 Jordan Cacao              JR Pearl City               77-01  
 35 Jeremy Buclatin           JR Pearl City               64-11  
 36 Brendan Funakoshi         SR Aiea                     53-03  
 -- Siaosi Taumua             11 Farrington                  ND  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maya Claytor               9 Mililani              32-03.00  
  2 Aliah Vaiese              10 Farrington            27-03.50  
  3 Kaydee Emory              10 Farrington            26-11.50  
  4 Jade Johnson              SO Campbell              26-00.00  
  5 Makalyn Knowles           FR Campbell              25-03.00  
  6 Ungatea Pahulu            10 Farrington            25-01.00  
  7 Angel Roe-Savea           FR Waianae               24-06.00  
  8 Tai Failauga              SO Aiea                  23-09.50  
  9 Siatua Ulugalu            SO Pearl City            22-01.50  
 10 Jada Davis                SO Campbell              20-00.00  
 10 Riley Craythorn           SO Campbell              20-00.00  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leslie Mamai-Lagafuaina   SR Aiea                  40-09.00  
  2 Alexzandra Lancaster-Ban  SR Waianae               33-00.00  
  3 Angelica Moli             JR Aiea                  32-11.00  
  4 Gafaolaufi Ale            SR Aiea                  32-06.50  
  5 Jewelynn Vaoalii          SR Waianae               29-06.50  
  6 Maselynn Semisi-Fuamoli   11 Farrington            28-07.50  
  7 Britney Alaiafune-Bailey  SR Waianae               27-08.00  
  8 Skylyn Woodward           JR Campbell              26-00.50  
  9 Victoria Mapu             JR Pearl City            26-00.00  
 10 Laciana Faumui            JR Campbell              25-03.50  
 11 Jerilyn Mataia            SO Pearl City            24-10.00  
 12 Seini Pohiva              SO Pearl City            23-10.00  
 13 Kelsey Pong               JR Pearl City            23-00.00  
 13 Kylee Thomas              JR Pearl City            23-00.00  
 15 Brandi Kealanahele        12 Farrington            22-07.00  
 16 Asia Guting               JR Pearl City            22-06.00  
 16 Schae Yamashiro           SR Pearl City            22-06.00  
 18 Tyra Afoa                 JR Pearl City            22-01.00  
 19 Taryn Afoa                JR Pearl City            21-10.00  
 20 Al'Ezra Robinson F00      JR Campbell              15-06.50  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adonnis Puou              S0 Waianae               35-11.00  
  2 Caleb Matagi              10 Farrington            33-11.00  
  3 Chester Mark Colobong     10 Farrington            31-05.00  
  4 Micah Pacheco             09 Farrington            30-09.00  
  5 Matthew Araki             SO Pearl City            30-08.00  
  6 Matthew Miller            09 Farrington            29-10.50  
  7 Loi Ulugalu               FR Pearl City            29-06.00  
  8 Sean Padasdao             10 Farrington            29-00.50  
  9 Ronsen Monterde           10 Campbell              28-05.50  
 10 Peter Nethon              09 Farrington            28-04.50  
 11 Brycen Sniffen            11 Mililani              28-03.00  
 12 Chazton Kawelo            FR Waianae               27-10.00  
 13 Hunter Knight Roman Vict  S0 Waianae               26-11.50  
 14 Lopaka Feesago            SO Pearl City            24-03.50  
 15 Gavin Verzon              SO Pearl City            24-00.00  
 16 Jorden Reese              S0 Waianae               23-10.00  
 17 Jason Vu                  SO Pearl City            23-04.50  
 18 Daniel Manlapit-Degrandi  FR Waianae               19-11.00  
 19 Roy Oda                   10 Campbell              18-00.50  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferenise Lualemana        SR Aiea                  50-03.50  
  2 Treau Tupuola             SR Aiea                  45-09.00  
  3 Logan Faitau              11 Farrington            45-04.50  
  4 David Hernandez           SR Waianae               40-08.50  
  5 Atui Valu                 SR Waianae               40-02.00  
  5 Saleaula Collins          11 Farrington            40-02.00  
  7 Siaosi Taumua             11 Farrington            38-08.50  
  8 Samuel Soto               SR Pearl City            37-07.50  
  9 Tyrese Fuitalo            12 Farrington            36-08.50  
  9 Hunter Copp               11 Campbell              36-08.50  
 11 Elijah Aken-Matthewson    JR Waianae               36-04.50  
 12 Atarangi Moli             SR Aiea                  36-02.50  
 13 Rustin Tupua              SR Pearl City            36-02.00  
 14 Jordan Cacao              JR Pearl City            35-07.00  
 15 Lance Labuan              SR Aiea                  33-06.00  
 16 Makain Gervacio           SR Aiea                  33-00.00  
 17 Joshua Lomavita           SR Pearl City            31-06.50  
 18 Donovan Lee               JR Pearl City            30-10.50  
 18 Jon Laurienzo             JR Aiea                  30-10.50  
 20 Jesse Llana               SR Pearl City            30-07.50  
 21 Micah Wong                SR Pearl City            30-02.00  
 22 Joshua Salvido            12 Campbell              30-01.50  
 23 Junior Vaoalii            JR Waianae               29-06.00  
 24 Kyler Navarro Hiwauli     JR Waianae               29-03.00  
 25 Francis Kilioni F00          Waianae               28-04.50  
 26 Robert Ancheta            SR Aiea                  27-02.50  
 27 Jeremy Buclatin           JR Pearl City            25-07.00