Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2017 08:06 PM
            2017 OIA Western Division Championship Meet - 4/8/2017             
                     Host: Nanakuli & Campbell High School                     
                              Radford High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.12  2000        Vera Simms, Mililani                        
                17.44  ST 2017-States
                19.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Leilani Leopard     SO Campbell                 16.36 ST                2  10   
  2 Kaille Lane         SR Radford                  16.93 ST                2   8   
  3 Love Cox            JR Radford                  17.05 ST                2   6   
  4 Kaitlyn Shimizu     11 Mililani                 17.35 ST                2   4   
  5 Kiersten Quiocho    SR Nanakuli                 17.63 VOIA              1   2   
  6 Kira Perdido        SR Campbell                 18.01 VOIA              1   1   
  7 Kailee Carrizosa    JR Waianae                  18.34 VOIA              2 
  8 Haley Davis         SR Radford                  18.48 VOIA              2 
  9 Tahina Alailima     JR Leilehua                 18.70 VOIA              2 
 10 Jasianna AhNee-Gre  SR Campbell                 18.71 VOIA              2 
 11 Brittney Dowdell    JR Leilehua                 18.93 VOIA              1 
 12 Hi'ilani Yin-Kaho'     Waianae                  19.17 VOIA              1 
 13 Kanani Diamond      JR Nanakuli                 20.21                   1 
 14 Chloe Cabanig       JR Pearl City               20.50                   1 
 15 Kelsie Shibata      JR Aiea                     20.51                   1 
 16 Kassidy Oamil       JR Waipahu                  21.45                   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.9h  1981        J Bennerman, 2005J Fial, 2003L Baskins, Pear
                16.44  ST 2017-States
                18.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kevin Johnson       12 Campbell                 15.77 ST                2  10   
  2 Theopholis O'Neal   JR Pearl City               16.84 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Mic Chapur-Ferrera  12 Mililani                 16.96 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Charles Johnson     JR Radford                  17.12 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Andreas Casillas    SR Radford                  17.13 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Keoki Davis Jr      JR Waianae                  17.71 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Josiah Ocreto       12 Mililani                 17.74 VOIA              1 
  8 Dalton Rajkowski    SR Waianae                  17.81 VOIA              2 
  9 Matteo Mennini      JR Radford                  17.83 VOIA              1 
 10 Victor Tamayo       11 Mililani                 17.96 VOIA              1 
 11 Sunny Kanamu        JR Leilehua                 18.80                   2 
 12 Brennan Buccat      JR Waipahu                  23.55                   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.3h  2007        Tamara Mcgee, Kapolei                       
                13.14  ST 2017-States
                13.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Reed      10 Mililani                 12.61 ST                3  10   
  2 Kameron Smith       SR Campbell                 12.61 ST                3   8   
  3 Rayna Santiago      JR Nanakuli                 12.77 ST                3   6   
  4 Daelenn Tokunaga    JR Pearl City               12.81 ST                3   4   
  5 Harley Frye         JR Leilehua                 12.87 ST                3   2   
  6 Kiyara Peart        SR Radford                  12.96 ST                3   1   
  7 Amber Gilbert        9 Mililani                 12.97 ST                3 
  8 Devan Pogue         10 Mililani                 13.00 ST                2 
  9 Destini Green       JR Leilehua                 13.09 ST                3 
 10 Tanner Danae        11 Kapolei                  13.24 VOIA              2 
 11 Alycia Frazier      SR Campbell                 13.37 VOIA              2 
 12 Asia Canon          SR Campbell                 13.41 VOIA              2 
 13 Diami Dukes         10 Kapolei                  13.96                   2 
 14 Kathleen Francisco  JR Waipahu                  14.07                   1 
 15 Kailee Carrizosa    JR Waianae                  14.13                   2 
 16 Shealyn Quemado     JR Pearl City               14.33                   2 
 17 Shannya Kahanauui   JR Waianae                  14.36                   2 
 18 Hi'ilani Yin-Kaho'     Waianae                  14.51                   1 
 19 Alexis Benner-Sene  JR Pearl City               14.89                   1 
 20 Reitchel Leigh Aci  JR Waipahu                  15.09                   1 
 21 Lyndsie Valdez      JR Waipahu                  15.35                   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.47  4/7/2012    Devin Jenkins, Kapolei                      
                11.44  ST 2017-States
                11.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Isaiah Harris       JR Waipahu                  11.00 ST                4  10   
  2 Jaratt Kaopuiki-Od  12 Mililani                 11.05 ST                4   8   
  3 Jacob Schmidt       JR Leilehua                 11.09 ST                4   6   
  4 Jalon Elliot        12 Campbell                 11.11 ST                4   4   
  5 Kaleo Pogue         12 Mililani                 11.13 ST                4   2   
  6 Cooper Tirado       11 Kapolei                  11.35 ST                3   1   
  7 Santino Calloway    SR Radford                  11.35 ST                4 
  8 Kaimana Swann-Merr  JR Waianae                  11.50 VOIA              3 
  9 Garrison Lee        12 Kapolei                  11.56 VOIA              4 
 10 Reginald Knowles    12 Campbell                 11.59 VOIA              4 
 11 Isaiah Freeney      SR Waianae                  11.61 VOIA              3 
 12 Thomas Nahinu       JR Nanakuli                 11.62 VOIA              3 
 13 Sej Flores          SR Radford                  11.64 VOIA              2 
 14 Amadou Kone         SR Radford                  11.75                   3 
 15 Kobe Jackson        JR Pearl City               11.76                   3 
 16 Willis Yin          JR Nanakuli                 11.83                   2 
 17 Zachary Miller      12 Kapolei                  11.85                   2 
 18 Jeorel Balangue     11 Campbell                 11.85                   2 
 19 Isaiah Asinsin      JR Pearl City               11.86                   2 
 20 Cody Morales        JR Waipahu                  11.96                   2 
 21 Sunny Kanamu        JR Leilehua                 12.08                   1 
 22 Shane Kuroiwa       JR Waipahu                  12.24                   1 
 23 Serafi Ulai         JR Leilehua                 12.47                   1 
 -- Tony Cabral         JR Waianae                     FS                   3 
 -- Logan Martin        SR Pearl City                 DNF                   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5:05.70  4/10/2010   Kristin Ali Keith, Mililani               
                5:19.24  ST 2017-States
                5:45.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Catlin Kawaiaea     JR Nanakuli               5:09.55 ST                10   
  2 Camryn Butz         SR Radford                5:15.68 ST                 8   
  3 Kinsey Tsuruta      12 Mililani               5:27.80 VOIA               6   
  4 Alexandria Borges   12 Kapolei                5:33.79 VOIA               4   
  5 Maya Hoeft          12 Mililani               5:34.03 VOIA               2   
  6 Cayce Hafer         JR Aiea                   5:34.90 VOIA               1   
  7 Katie Hashimoto     11 Mililani               5:38.83 VOIA             
  8 Emily Atkinson      JR Leilehua               5:40.77 VOIA             
  9 Desarea Clark       JR Leilehua               5:45.95                  
 10 Alicia Borges       12 Kapolei                5:54.64                  
 11 Mia Kaaukai-Ranis   JR Nanakuli               6:18.92                  
 12 Emma Valeriano      SR Campbell               6:20.02                  
 13 Janne Tegethoff-Ha  JR Radford                6:36.23                  
 14 Makenzie Brzak      JR Leilehua               6:47.94                  
 15 Esperanza Otero     JR Radford                7:30.43                  
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:09.42  2008        Paul Williams, Leilehua                   
                4:27.54  ST 2017-States
                4:45.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Timothy Schiller    11 Mililani               4:24.68 ST                10   
  2 Noah Roberts        11 Campbell               4:26.45 ST                 8   
  3 Merrick Hoeft       11 Mililani               4:30.43 VOIA               6   
  4 Tyler Stiles        12 Mililani               4:31.67 VOIA               4   
  5 Craig Peterson      12 Kapolei                4:38.06 VOIA               2   
  6 Jacob Vigliante     SR Radford                4:39.14 VOIA               1   
  7 Riley Cullen        JR Pearl City             4:50.30                  
  8 Austin Fortiner     11 Campbell               4:50.50                  
  9 Austin Tirona       JR Radford                4:54.35                  
 10 Matthew Delao       JR Radford                4:58.39                  
 11 Adrian Marcial-Lop  JR Leilehua               5:03.22                  
 12 Devin Bugado        SR Pearl City             5:05.42                  
 13 Daniel Ramos        JR Nanakuli               5:27.12                  
 14 Alexander Lum       SR Pearl City             5:32.89                  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48.40  4/10/2010   Radford High School, Radford                
                       S Myers, T Whitener, A Hinkle, K Patton           
                53.84  ST 2017-States
                58.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                       50.96 ST                10   
     1) Asia Canon SR                   2) Leilani Leopard SO             
     3) Alycia Frazier SR               4) Kameron Smith SR               
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                       52.37 ST                 8   
     1) Devan Pogue 10                  2) Gianna Ramiscal 12             
     3) Amber Gilbert 9                 4) Mackenzie Reed 10              
  3 Leilehua High School  'A'                       52.63 ST                 6   
     1) Camille VanGelder JR            2) Alexis McKinney JR             
     3) Destini Green JR                4) Harley Frye JR                 
  4 Waianae High School  'A'                        57.41 VOIA               4   
     1) Kailee Carrizosa JR             2) Shannya Kahanauui JR           
     3) Kayla Rice JR                   4) Alexzandra Lancaster JR        
  5 Waipahu High School  'A'                        59.50                    2   
     1) Kathleen Francisco JR           2) Kassidy Oamil JR               
     3) Lyndsie Valdez JR               4) Reitchel Leigh Acio JR         
 -- Radford High School  'A'                           DQ                  
     1) Kaille Lane SR                  2) Love Cox JR                    
     3) Haley Davis SR                  4) Kiyara Peart SR                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.97  2008        Radford High School, Radford                
                       D Campbell, I Kamaka, J Antagan, K Hughley        
                45.24  ST 2017-States
                47.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kapolei High School  'A'                        44.65 ST                10   
     1) Cooper Tirado 11                2) Tyrel Redding 11               
     3) Garrison Lee 12                 4) Zachary Miller 12              
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                       44.94 ST                 8   
     1) Jaymen Yadao 12                 2) Jaratt Kaopuiki-Oda 12         
     3) Mic Chapur-Ferrera 12           4) Kaleo Pogue 12                 
  3 Radford High School  'A'                        45.35 VOIA               6   
     1) Matteo Mennini JR               2) Sej Flores SR                  
     3) Camaron Stevenson JR            4) Santino Calloway SR            
  4 Waipahu High School  'A'                        45.80 VOIA               4   
     1) Alika Ahsing JR                 2) Shane Kuroiwa JR               
     3) Cody Morales JR                 4) Isaiah Harris JR               
  5 Pearl City High School  'A'                     46.06 VOIA               2   
     1) Carl Justin Hermosura SR        2) Kobe Jackson JR                
     3) Brody Padilla SR                4) Isaiah Asinsin JR              
 -- Campbell High School  'A'                         DNF                  
     1) Bretman Sacayanan 12            2) Reginald Knowles 12            
     3) Nicholas Bachiller 12           4) Jalon Elliot 12                
 -- Waianae High School  'A'                          DNF                  
     1) Tony Cabral JR                  2) Miguel Lara JR                 
     3) Isaiah Freeney SR               4) Kaimana Swann-Merritt JR       
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.26  2013        Diamond Briscoe, Pearl City                 
              1:03.04  ST 2017-States
              1:07.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ryanne Navarro      10 Mililani               1:01.37 ST                2  10   
  2 Rayna Santiago      JR Nanakuli               1:02.99 ST                2   8   
  3 Aries Lorenzo       SR Campbell               1:03.53 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Imani Johnson       11 Mililani               1:03.77 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Daelenn Tokunaga    JR Pearl City             1:04.66 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Alexa Conrad        SR Radford                1:05.23 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Megan Mchale        12 Waialua                1:08.11                   2 
  8 Laysha Kealoha-Mat  JR Nanakuli               1:09.53                   1 
  9 Lyndsie Valdez      JR Waipahu                1:14.34                   1 
 10 Reitchel Leigh Aci  JR Waipahu                1:15.17                   1 
 11 Kayla Rice          JR Waianae                1:21.63                   1 
 -- Karla Angulo        JR Radford                     FS                   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.38  4/11/2015   Izaiah Lavatai, RAD                         
                52.54  ST 2017-States
                55.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jacob Schmidt       JR Leilehua                 50.75 ST                3  10   
  2 Cooper Tirado       11 Kapolei                  51.12 ST                3   8   
  3 Hamilton Howard     12 Mililani                 51.46 ST                3   6   
  4 Reijiro Rose        12 Campbell                 52.54 ST                3   4   
  5 Tyrel Redding       11 Kapolei                  53.01 VOIA              3   2   
  6 Zachary Miller      12 Kapolei                  53.88 VOIA              3   1   
  7 Cameron Copeland    JR Radford                  53.94 VOIA              2 
  8 Cody Morales        JR Waipahu                  54.53 VOIA              2 
  9 Rafal Soberman      11 Mililani                 55.41                   2 
 10 Nicholas Bachiller  12 Campbell                 55.42                   2 
 11 Miguel Lara         JR Waianae                  56.26                   3 
 12 Darin Rolark        12 Campbell                 56.36                   2 
 13 Amadou Kone         SR Radford                  57.03                   3 
 14 J-Zen Napierala-Ro  JR Waianae                  58.80                   2 
 15 Willis Yin          JR Nanakuli                 58.85                   2 
 16 Thomas Nahinu       JR Nanakuli                 59.03                   2 
 17 Kyle Daquioag       JR Waipahu                1:00.31                   1 
 18 Darnell Domingo     JR Waipahu                1:01.59                   1 
 19 Ryan Domingo        JR Leilehua               1:02.12                   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 45.45  1999        Vera Simms, Mililani                        
                50.44  ST 2017-States
                56.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leilani Leopard     SO Campbell                 47.54 ST                2  10   
  2 Kiersten Quiocho    SR Nanakuli                 49.62 ST                2   8   
  3 Love Cox            JR Radford                  50.19 ST                2   6   
  4 Kira Perdido        SR Campbell                 50.40 ST                2   4   
  5 Kaitlyn Shimizu     11 Mililani                 50.50 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Haley Davis         SR Radford                  51.07 VOIA              2   1   
  7 De'mara McKenzie    JR Radford                  51.32 VOIA              2 
  8 Alycia Frazier      SR Campbell                 52.93 VOIA              1 
  9 Kassidy Oamil       JR Waipahu                  56.19 VOIA              1 
 10 Chloe Cabanig       JR Pearl City               58.21                   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 40.1h  1994        Al Washington, Radford                      
                42.54  ST 2017-States
                46.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kevin Johnson       12 Campbell                 41.92 ST                2  10   
  2 Bretman Sacayanan   12 Campbell                 43.24 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Andreas Casillas    SR Radford                  43.25 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Charles Johnson     JR Radford                  43.47 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Matteo Mennini      JR Radford                  43.51 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Mic Chapur-Ferrera  12 Mililani                 44.73 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Theopholis O'Neal   JR Pearl City               45.03 VOIA              1 
  8 Sunny Kanamu        JR Leilehua                 45.47 VOIA              2 
  9 Josiah Ocreto       12 Mililani                 45.89 VOIA              1 
 10 Keoki Davis Jr      JR Waianae                  46.38 VOIA              2 
 -- Serafi Ulai         JR Leilehua                    DQ                   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:20.20  2003        Elizabeth Schall, Radford                 
                2:32.44  ST 2017-States
                2:45.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Catlin Kawaiaea     JR Nanakuli               2:27.47 ST                2  10   
  2 Alexis McKinney     JR Leilehua               2:30.19 ST                2   8   
  3 Karla Angulo        JR Radford                2:32.17 ST                2   6   
  4 Kinsey Tsuruta      12 Mililani               2:35.15 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Amia Brooks         SR Radford                2:35.95 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Emily Atkinson      JR Leilehua               2:37.52 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Katie Hashimoto     11 Mililani               2:39.48 VOIA              2 
  8 Alexandria Borges   12 Kapolei                2:44.44 VOIA              1 
  9 Desarea Clark       JR Leilehua               2:46.29                   2 
 10 Erisa Castillo      11 Mililani               2:47.56                   1 
 11 Kanani Diamond      JR Nanakuli               2:50.07                   1 
 12 Mia Kaaukai-Ranis   JR Nanakuli               2:55.14                   1 
 13 Alison Day          JR Campbell               2:55.87                   1 
 14 Piper Collado       JR Pearl City             3:03.82                   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:56.8h  1983        Joey Bunch, Radford                       
                2:05.94  ST 2017-States
                2:15.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Noah Roberts        11 Campbell               2:09.21 VOIA              10   
  2 Reijiro Rose        12 Campbell               2:13.02 VOIA               8   
  3 Austin Fortiner     11 Campbell               2:15.23 VOIA               6   
  4 Braden Okawa        JR Pearl City             2:18.14                    4   
  5 Austin Tirona       JR Radford                2:19.10                    2   
  6 Alex Yamada         SR Pearl City             2:19.51                    1   
  7 Michael Tabe        11 Mililani               2:19.65                  
  8 Rafal Soberman      11 Mililani               2:20.05                  
  9 Ahnou Boulom        JR Radford                2:20.44                  
 10 Lopaka Wahineokai   SR Radford                2:25.49                  
 11 Kai Harris          SR Aiea                   2:26.51                  
 12 Robert Yamasaki     SR Pearl City             2:34.56                  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.21  4/7/2012    Diamond Briscoe, Pearl City                 
                27.44  ST 2017-States
                28.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leilani Leopard     SO Campbell                 26.32 ST                2  10   
  2 Daelenn Tokunaga    JR Pearl City               26.88 ST                2   8   
  3 Ryanne Navarro      10 Mililani                 27.01 ST                2   6   
  4 Destini Green       JR Leilehua                 27.31 ST                2   4   
  5 Harley Frye         JR Leilehua                 27.48 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Imani Johnson       11 Mililani                 27.68 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Alycia Frazier      SR Campbell                 28.20 VOIA              2 
  8 Tanner Danae        11 Kapolei                  28.47 VOIA              1 
  9 Diami Dukes         10 Kapolei                  28.84                   1 
 10 Shannya Kahanauui   JR Waianae                  29.97                   1 
 11 Megan Mchale        12 Waialua                  30.32                   1 
 12 Kassidy Oamil       JR Waipahu                  31.68                   1 
 13 Christian clark     JR Leilehua                 31.73                   1 
 14 Alexis Benner-Sene  JR Pearl City               31.91                   1 
 -- Kameron Smith       SR Campbell                    FS                   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.67  4/2/2011    Devin Jenkins, Kapolei                      
                23.34  ST 2017-States
                24.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kaleo Pogue         12 Mililani                 22.56 ST                3  10   
  2 Jacob Schmidt       JR Leilehua                 22.63 ST                3   8   
  3 Jalon Elliot        12 Campbell                 23.18 ST                3   6   
  4 Hamilton Howard     12 Mililani                 23.19 ST                2   4   
  5 Garrison Lee        12 Kapolei                  23.21 ST                3   2   
  6 Jaratt Kaopuiki-Od  12 Mililani                 23.22 ST                3   1   
  7 Santino Calloway    SR Radford                  23.29 ST                2 
  8 Isaiah Harris       JR Waipahu                  23.30 ST                3 
  9 Cameron Copeland    JR Radford                  23.50 VOIA              2 
 10 Reginald Knowles    12 Campbell                 23.55 VOIA              3 
 11 Camaron Stevenson   JR Radford                  23.70 VOIA              2 
 12 Miguel Lara         JR Waianae                  23.75 VOIA              3 
 13 Brody Padilla       SR Pearl City               23.76 VOIA              1 
 14 Willis Yin          JR Nanakuli                 24.04 VOIA              2 
 15 Zachary Miller      12 Kapolei                  24.17 VOIA              2 
 16 Kobe Jackson        JR Pearl City               24.19 VOIA              2 
 17 Halona Wilcox-Moli  SR Waianae                  24.31                   1 
 18 Thomas Nahinu       JR Nanakuli                 24.39                   1 
 19 Kaimana Swann-Merr  JR Waianae                  24.67                   2 
 20 Shane Kuroiwa       JR Waipahu                  25.25                   1 
 21 Brennan Buccat      JR Waipahu                  25.63                   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:54.76  4/11/2015   Vanessa Roybal, Mililani                 
                11:48.44  ST 2017-States
                13:09.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Camryn Butz         SR Radford               11:36.13 ST                10   
  2 Maya Hoeft          12 Mililani              11:45.22 ST                 8   
  3 Ashley Hwang        JR Pearl City            11:50.38 VOIA               6   
  4 Mila Gaston         12 Mililani              13:08.41 VOIA               4   
  5 Katie Hashimoto     11 Mililani              13:11.71                    2   
  6 Karissa Oda         SR Pearl City            13:25.47                    1   
  7 Serena Batara       11 Kapolei               13:59.70                  
  8 Emma Valeriano      SR Campbell              14:06.18                  
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:01.0h  2009        Bryce Jenkins, Leilehua                   
                9:48.84  ST 2017-States
               10:40.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Timothy Schiller    11 Mililani               9:38.05 ST                10   
  2 Tyler Stiles        12 Mililani               9:38.71 ST                 8   
  3 Craig Peterson      12 Kapolei               10:12.60 VOIA               6   
  4 Noah Roberts        11 Campbell              10:15.04 VOIA               4   
  5 Riley Cullen        JR Pearl City            10:19.68 VOIA               2   
  6 Jacob Vigliante     SR Radford               10:22.40 VOIA               1   
  7 Noah Dollente       JR Pearl City            10:36.56 VOIA             
  8 Garrett Cadiz       JR Pearl City            10:37.37 VOIA             
  9 Adrian Marcial-Lop  JR Leilehua              11:23.70                  
 10 Austin Tirona       JR Radford               11:34.29                  
 11 Lopaka Wahineokai   SR Radford               11:50.73                  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:05.64  4/5/2000    , Radford                                 
                         T Webster, M Kidder-Walls, N Thomas, C Butz       
                4:30.94  ST 2017-States
                4:48.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                     4:07.28 ST                10   
     1) Imani Johnson 11                2) Ryanne Navarro 10              
     3) Amber Gilbert 9                 4) Mackenzie Reed 10              
  2 Campbell High School  'A'                     4:08.00 ST                 8   
     1) Leilani Leopard SO              2) Asia Canon SR                  
     3) Kameron Smith SR                4) Aries Lorenzo SR               
  3 Nanakuli High School  'A'                     4:18.03 ST                 6   
     1) Catlin Kawaiaea JR              2) Laysha Kealoha-Matautia JR     
     3) Kiersten Quiocho SR             4) Rayna Santiago JR              
  4 Radford High School  'A'                      4:19.56 ST                 4   
     1) Karla Angulo JR                 2) Love Cox JR                    
     3) Alexa Conrad SR                 4) Amia Brooks SR                 
  5 Leilehua High School  'A'                     4:22.99 ST                 2   
     1) Harley Frye JR                  2) Camille VanGelder JR           
     3) Destini Green JR                4) Alexis McKinney JR             
  6 Waipahu High School  'A'                      4:55.05                    1   
     1) Reitchel Leigh Acio JR          2) Kassidy Oamil JR               
     3) Lyndsie Valdez JR               4) Kathleen Francisco JR          
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:28.0h  1985        , Radford                                 
                         Sterling Lee, Peter Lee, M. Brackenhoff, J. Curry 
                3:43.84  ST 2017-States
                3:55.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kapolei High School  'A'                      3:30.39 ST                10   
     1) Zachary Miller 12               2) Cooper Tirado 11               
     3) Garrison Lee 12                 4) Tyrel Redding 11               
  2 Radford High School  'A'                      3:31.83 ST                 8   
     1) Charles Johnson JR              2) Cameron Copeland JR            
     3) Amadou Kone SR                  4)                                
  3 Campbell High School  'A'                     3:36.44 ST                 6   
     1) Reijiro Rose 12                 2) Bretman Sacayanan 12           
     3) Nicholas Bachiller 12           4) Ronald Norbrey, Ii. 12         
  4 Mililani High School  'A'                     3:38.65 ST                 4   
     1) Mic Chapur-Ferrera 12           2) Kaleo Pogue 12                 
     3) Rafal Soberman 11               4) Hamilton Howard 12             
  5 Pearl City High School  'A'                   3:42.65 ST                 2   
     1) Theopholis O'Neal JR            2) Kobe Jackson JR                
     3) Brody Padilla SR                4) Carl Justin Hermosura SR       
  6 Waipahu High School  'A'                      3:47.08 VOIA               1   
     1) Cody Morales JR                 2) Isaiah Harris JR               
     3) Shane Kuroiwa JR                4) Kyle Daquioag JR               
  7 Waianae High School  'A'                      3:51.08 VOIA             
     1) Isaiah Freeney SR               2) Miguel Lara JR                 
     3) Halona Wilcox-Molina SR         4) Kaimana Swann-Merritt JR       
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5-04.25  4/10/2010   Kaeli Patton, Radford                     
                4-10.00  ST 2017-States
                4-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jasianna AhNee-Gre  SR Campbell               5-00.00 ST                10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Demetria Gary       JR Radford                4-06.00 VOIA               8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Haley Davis         SR Radford                4-06.00 VOIA               6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kaleianuenue Cates  JR Nanakuli               4-04.00                    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Mila Stojadinovic   12 Mililani               4-04.00                    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Evangelina Evans    JR Radford                4-04.00                    0.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    P   XO    P  XXX 
  6 Brittney Dowdell    JR Leilehua               4-04.00                    0.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Rayna Santiago      JR Nanakuli               4-02.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: *  6-06  2001        William Broadus Jr., Mililani               
              5-10.00  ST 2017-States
              5-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kevin Johnson       12 Campbell               5-08.00 VOIA              10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ronald Norbrey, Ii  12 Campbell               5-06.00 VOIA               8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Nayyir Muhammad     11 Mililani               5-04.00                    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cooper Tirado       11 Kapolei                5-04.00                    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kevin Jafar         SR Radford                5-04.00                    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Santino Calloway    SR Radford                5-04.00                    1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Easton Phillips-Wa  11 Kapolei                5-04.00                  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Marcus Jackson      11 Mililani               5-04.00                  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Brendan Kaji        11 Kapolei                5-02.00                  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Darin Rolark        12 Campbell               5-00.00                  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Isaiah Longboy      12 Mililani               5-00.00                  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Samson Taito        SR Waipahu                    DNS                  
 -- Keoki Davis Jr      JR Waianae                    DNS                  
 -- Douglas Mitchell    SR Waianae                    DNS                  
 -- Leoncio Ea          SR Waipahu                    DNS                  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10-06  2003        Chun Mei Nickles, Mililani                  
              8-06.00  ST 2017-States
              6-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Camille VanGelder   JR Leilehua               7-06.00 VOIA              10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Alison Day          JR Campbell               7-06.00 VOIA               8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Martina Segura      12 Mililani               7-00.00 VOIA               6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Desarea Clark       JR Leilehua               6-06.00 VOIA               4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Evangelina Evans    JR Radford                6-06.00 VOIA               2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  PXO  PXX 
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14-04.50  4/11/2015   Aukahi Nolan, Mililani                   
                11-06.00  ST 2017-States
                 9-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sean Dagan          12 Mililani              11-09.00 ST                10   
     10-00 11-00 11-09 12-00 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Jimmie Paeste       11 Mililani               9-06.00 VOIA               8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
  3 Kevin Jafar         SR Radford                9-06.00 VOIA               6   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O    O   XO   XO   XXX 
  4 Alejandro Ruck Veg  11 Mililani               9-00.00                    3   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Vincent Carrillo    SO Leilehua               9-00.00                    3   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Ryan Miller         12 Campbell                    NH                  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Jonah Muyano        SR Waipahu                    DNS                  
 -- Lafounzio Anguay-A  11 Campbell                   DNS                  
 -- Cody Andres-Paguir  SR Waipahu                    DNS                  
     
     
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17-04.50  1984        Allison Kelly, Radford                   
                15-07.75  ST 2017-States
                14-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Leilani Leopard     SO Campbell              16-05.75 ST                10   
      FOUL  FOUL  16-05.75           
  2 Diami Dukes         10 Kapolei               15-09.50 ST                 8   
      15-09.50  14-05.75  14-06.50           
  3 Aaliyah Holloway    SO Radford               14-11.00 VOIA               6   
      FOUL  14-06  14-11           
  4 Kira Perdido        SR Campbell              14-10.00 VOIA               4   
      13-08.75  14-04.50  14-10            
  5 Kaleianuenue Cates  JR Nanakuli              14-08.50 VOIA               2   
      14-08.50  14-00  FOUL  13-02.25       
  6 Alexzandra Lancast  JR Waianae               14-07.00 VOIA               1   
      14-05.75  14-03  14-01  14-07       
  7 Shannya Kahanauui   JR Waianae               14-05.00 VOIA             
      FOUL  FOUL  14-05  13-10.25        
  8 Kiyara Peart        SR Radford               14-01.00 VOIA             
      14-01  FOUL  13-10.75           
  9 Gianna Ramiscal     12 Mililani              13-09.50                  
      13-09.50  FOUL  13-05.75            
 10 Alison Day          JR Campbell              13-01.50                  
      11-10  11-09  13-01.50           
 11 Kelsie Shibata      JR Aiea                  12-08.75                  
      12-01.75  12-08.75  12-05           
 12 Hailey Lareau       12 Mililani               9-04.75                  
      9-04.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gabrielle Hackbart  11 Mililani                   DNS                  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22-10  1986        Larry Kahn-Smith, Campbell                  
             20-04.25  ST 2017-States
             19-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ronald Norbrey, Ii  12 Campbell              21-08.00 ST                10   
      21-02  FOUL  FOUL  21-08       
  2 Carl Justin Hermos  SR Pearl City            21-02.00 ST                 8   
      20-06  21-02  20-10  FOUL       
  3 Javon Rodriguez     11 Mililani              20-01.00 VOIA               6   
      18-10  18-10  20-01  20-01       
  4 Kobe Jackson        JR Pearl City            19-10.00 VOIA               4   
      19-00  19-10  FOUL  18-01       
  5 Isaiah Harris       JR Waipahu               19-06.00 VOIA               2   
      18-09  18-08  19-06  19-04       
  6 Tyrel Redding       11 Kapolei               19-05.00 VOIA               1   
      19-03  18-04  19-05  18-06       
  7 Tony Cabral         JR Waianae               19-00.00 VOIA             
      FOUL  18-01  19-00  FOUL       
  8 Stanton Lee         12 Mililani              18-10.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-10  17-11       
  9 Camaron Stevenson   JR Radford               18-09.00                  
      18-03  17-09  18-09           
 10 Shadrach Lagrinas   JR Waianae               18-00.00                  
      18-00  17-00  18-00           
 10 Zachary Miller      12 Kapolei               18-00.00                  
      18-00  17-05  17-05           
 12 Santino Calloway    SR Radford               17-10.00                  
      17-10  FOUL  17-10           
 13 Sej Flores          SR Radford               17-06.50                  
      17-06.50  17-00  17-04           
 14 Darin Rolark        12 Campbell              17-06.00                  
      15-10  17-02  17-06           
 15 Alika Ahsing        JR Waipahu               17-01.00                  
      16-06  16-09  17-01           
 16 Ezekiel Kapanui-Re  JR Waipahu               17-00.00                  
      17-00  16-06  FOUL           
 17 Ryan Yamamoto       JR Pearl City            16-09.00                  
      14-07  16-09  16-02           
 18 Serafi Ulai         JR Leilehua              16-05.00                  
      15-02  16-05  16-03           
 19 Lewis-Matthew Agpa  11 Campbell              16-01.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-01           
 20 Miron Suarez        12 Waialua               15-10.00                  
      FOUL  15-10  15-08           
 -- Wilbert Sims        12 Kapolei                    DNS                  
 -- Jaymen Yadao        12 Mililani                   DNS                  
 -- Douglas Mitchell    SR Waianae                    DNS                  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 36-10  1983        Karen Morant, Radford                       
             32-08.50  ST 2017-States
             28-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kira Perdido        SR Campbell              31-09.00 VOIA              10   
  2 Tahina Alailima     JR Leilehua              30-08.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Kaille Lane         SR Radford               30-07.00 VOIA               6   
  4 Kelsie Shibata      JR Aiea                  27-11.00                    4   
  5 Alison Day          JR Campbell              27-00.00                    2   
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 50-01  1986        Larry Kahn-Smith, Campbell                  
             40-02.75  ST 2017-States
             37-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Isaiah Harris       JR Waipahu               42-09.00 ST                10   
      40-11  42-01  42-09  FOUL       
  2 Ronald Norbrey, Ii  12 Campbell              42-07.00 ST                 8   
      41-08  41-03  42-07  42-06       
  3 Javon Rodriguez     11 Mililani              42-02.00 ST                 6   
      38-06  40-04  42-02  41-00       
  4 Carl Justin Hermos  SR Pearl City            42-01.00 ST                 4   
      42-01  39-02  41-00  40-04      
  5 Kevin Jafar         SR Radford               40-09.50 ST                 2   
      38-00  38-05  39-09  40-09.50       
  6 Darin Rolark        12 Campbell              40-06.00 ST                 1   
      37-07.50  40-06  39-07  39-04       
  7 Mark Lim            JR Waipahu               36-08.00                  
      36-08  34-08  FOUL  34-05       
  8 Ezekiel Kapanui-Re  JR Waipahu               35-04.00                  
      35-04  34-10  34-00  34-04       
  9 Andrei Fernandez    11 Campbell              34-01.00                  
      34-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ahnou Boulom        JR Radford                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mic Chapur-Ferrera  12 Mililani                   DNS                  
 -- Keoki Davis Jr      JR Waianae                    DNS                  
 -- Jaymen Yadao        12 Mililani                   DNS                  
 -- Douglas Mitchell    SR Waianae                    DNS                  
 -- Tony Cabral         JR Waianae                    DNS                  
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 162-04  1982        Dede Kavanaugh, Radford                    
                 99-08  ST 2017-States
                 85-00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Shaddai Tapasa      SO Radford              104-03.50 ST                10   
      104-03.50  86-00  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Anaiah Tanuvasa     12 Kapolei               92-06.00 VOIA               8   
      83-05  92-06  88-01  91-05       
  3 Michele KU          JR Nanakuli              89-10.00 VOIA               6   
      81-07  84-11  75-08  89-10       
  4 Demetria Gary       JR Radford               89-09.00 VOIA               4   
      85-07  89-09  75-00  87-09       
  5 Iliana Sua'ava      12 Kapolei               88-01.50 VOIA               2   
      84-06  FOUL  88-01.50  63-01       
  6 Mystique Gaspar-Ke  12 Kapolei               79-03.50                    1   
      FOUL  75-03  67-10  79-03.50       
  7 Priscilla Maiava    SR Pearl City            73-08.00                  
      71-05.50  54-10.50  69-03  73-08       
  8 Jerica Shaylin Flo  SR Campbell              70-07.50                  
      55-00  60-04.50  70-07.50  66-11       
  9 Cruzita Enos        SR Nanakuli              68-10.00                  
      67-00  60-01  68-10           
 10 Alexus Kapihe       JR Waianae               66-09.00                  
      FOUL  66-09  FOUL           
 11 Kiara Nelson-Brown  SR Radford               66-07.00                  
      65-00  56-08.50  66-07           
 -- Quennie Fomai       SR Nanakuli                   DNS                  
 -- Arial Lorenzo       SR Campbell                   DNS                  
 -- Ferrari Scanlan     SR Waianae                    DNS                  
 -- Annelle Martin-Ort  JR Aiea                       DNS                  
 -- Aira Jane Mendoza   SR Waipahu                    DNS                  
 -- Maiessa Ganal       SR Waipahu                    DNS                  
 -- Brittney Alaiafine  JR Waianae                    DNS                  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 162-08  1988        Peter Viliamu, Waiphau                     
                130-04  ST 2017-States
                112-00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Treau Tupuola       JR Aiea                 143-03.00 ST                10   
      FOUL  143-03  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Braxton Victor      JR Leilehua             132-06.00 ST                 8   
      132-06  97-09  129-09  121-10       
  3 Mililani Misipati   SR Waianae              129-09.00 VOIA               6   
      FOUL  129-09  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Jasen Pong          SR Pearl City           129-06.00 VOIA               4   
      FOUL  129-06  127-07  118-02       
  5 Bishop Victor       JR Leilehua             123-05.00 VOIA               2   
      119-10  123-05  122-02  FOUL       
  6 Lynold Tuiloma      JR Nanakuli             121-11.00 VOIA               1   
      FOUL  FOUL  121-11  115-00       
  7 Alexander Marcelo   11 Kapolei              113-11.00 VOIA             
      102-10  102-00  111-04  113-11       
  8 David Hernandez     JR Waianae              108-00.00                  
      FOUL  108-00  101-10  99-00       
  9 Nathan Kidani       11 Campbell             106-07.00                  
      106-07  102-03  104-04           
 10 Sauino Lene         12 Kapolei              104-05.00                  
      98-05  100-01  104-05            
 11 Ethan-James Batalo  JR Nanakuli             102-04.00                  
      78-01  97-01  102-04           
 12 Atarangi Moli       JR Aiea                  97-08.00                  
      87-10  83-04  97-08           
 13 Alexander Walker    11 Mililani              94-06.00                  
      94-06  FOUL  79-06           
 14 Andre Carter        JR Pearl City            93-04.00                  
      93-04  88-02  FOUL           
 -- Tasi Faumui         11 Campbell                   DNS                  
 -- Jesse Llana         JR Pearl City                 DNS                  
 -- John McFall         SR Waianae                    DNS                  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46-05  1982        Dede Kavanaugh, Radford                     
             32-01.00  ST 2017-States
             29-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Demetria Gary       JR Radford               32-08.00 ST                10   
      31-08  32-08  31-04  31-11       
  2 Alexus Kapihe       JR Waianae               31-05.00 VOIA               8   
      31-05  FOUL  30-11  30-09       
  3 Shaddai Tapasa      SO Radford               30-11.00 VOIA               6   
      30-11  29-02  FOUL  26-07       
  4 Iliana Sua'ava      12 Kapolei               30-09.50 VOIA               4   
      30-01  30-09.50  28-06  28-03       
  5 Anaiah Tanuvasa     12 Kapolei               30-04.00 VOIA               2   
      28-03  26-10  30-04  26-02       
  6 Lydia Kaaloa        JR Nanakuli              28-11.00                    1   
      26-02  27-04  28-11  26-04       
  7 Mystique Gaspar-Ke  12 Kapolei               28-03.00                  
      27-07  26-10  27-08  28-03       
  8 Jerica Shaylin Flo  SR Campbell              27-06.00                  
      25-09  27-06  27-04  27-03       
  9 Michele KU          JR Nanakuli              26-03.00                  
      26-03  25-08  26-00           
 10 Priscilla Maiava    SR Pearl City            25-01.00                  
      25-01  22-04  23-02           
 11 Cruzita Enos        SR Nanakuli              20-06.00                  
      19-04.50  20-06  19-00.50           
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55-04  4/10/2010   Lawrence Lagafuaina, Aiea                   
             43-09.00  ST 2017-States
             40-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mililani Misipati   SR Waianae               45-01.00 ST                10   
      FOUL  40-07  41-05  45-01       
  2 Braxton Victor      JR Leilehua              45-00.00 ST                 8   
      40-02.50  45-00  41-05  45-00       
  3 Lynold Tuiloma      JR Nanakuli              41-03.00 VOIA               6   
      41-03  37-04  40-00  41-03       
  4 Bishop Victor       JR Leilehua              41-00.00 VOIA               4   
      39-04  41-00  40-02  38-00       
  5 David Hernandez     JR Waianae               40-03.00 VOIA               2   
      36-09  39-00  40-03           
  6 Jasen Pong          SR Pearl City            39-05.00                    1   
      38-00  36-06  39-05         
  7 Sauino Lene         12 Kapolei               38-09.50                  
      38-08.50  38-08  37-10.75  38-09.50       
  8 Ethan-James Batalo  JR Nanakuli              37-09.00                  
      35-08  34-07  36-03  37-09        
  9 Marcus Jackson      11 Mililani              36-00.00                  
      36-00  34-06  33-11           
 10 Akoni Kapihe        12 Kapolei               35-02.00                  
      FOUL  35-02  FOUL           
 11 Micah Ibale         12 Mililani              34-07.00                  
      31-00  33-05  34-07           
 12 Alexander Marcelo   11 Kapolei               33-06.00                  
      33-03  FOUL  33-06           
 13 Julius Severs       JR Radford               32-05.00                  
      32-02  32-00  32-05            
 14 Freddy Fernandez    SR Radford               32-00.00                  
      32-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Joshua-Jarret Loma  JR Pearl City            31-08.00                  
      31-08  31-02  30-06           
 16 Atarangi Moli       JR Aiea                  30-06.00                  
      FOUL  30-06  30-04.50           
 17 Samuel Soto         JR Pearl City            29-04.00                  
      29-04  28-09.50  28-04           
 -- Benjamin Cooper     SR Radford                    DNS                  
 -- Ferenisi Lualemana  JR Aiea                       DNS                  
 -- Tasi Faumui         11 Campbell                   DNS                  
 -- Anthony Booker      SR Nanakuli                   DNS                  
 -- Treau Tupuola       JR Aiea                       DNS                  
 -- Austin Ho              Waialua                    DNS                  
 -- Kaimana Kawahakui-  12 Waialua                    DNS                  
 -- John McFall         SR Waianae                    DNS                  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Radford High School        111.50     2) Campbell High School      111   
    3) Mililani High School        90        4) Nanakuli High School       62   
    5) Leilehua High School        47.50     6) Kapolei High School        29   
    7) Pearl City High School      21        8) Waianae High School        13   
    9) Aiea High School             5       10) Waipahu High School         3   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mililani High School       125        2) Campbell High School      121   
    3) Radford High School         49        3) Leilehua High School       49   
    5) Kapolei High School         47        6) Pearl City High School     40   
    7) Waipahu High School         27        8) Waianae High School        19   
    9) Aiea High School            10       10) Nanakuli High School        7