Hawaii High School Girls Track and Field
Top 50 Marks/Top 30 Relays of 2017
for events contested at the HHSAA Championship
Compiled by Bob Martin; updated 4/24/17

Girls   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.31 F Kristen O'Handley         SR  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
  2     12.41 F Saydee Aganus             11  KS Hawaii            4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  3     12.48 F Madison Moku              SO  Hawaii Baptist       4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
  4     12.59 F Chenoa Frederick          9   KS Hawaii            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  5     12.61 F Mackenzie Reed            10  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  5     12.61 F Kameron Smith             SR  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  7     12.63 F Alyssa Mae Antolin        10  Maui                 2/24/2017  MIL 1
  8     12.72 F Ani Nitta                 11  KS Maui              4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
  9     12.77 F Rayna Santiago            JR  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 10     12.79 F Claire Borthwick          12  Seabury Hall         3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
 11     12.81 F Daelenn Tokunaga          JR  Pearl City            4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 12     12.83 F Alia Yamafuji             JR  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 13     12.87 F Harley Frye                   Leilehua              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 14     12.92 F Kianna Bell                   Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 15     12.96 F Kiyara Peart              SR  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 16     12.97 F Azure Chung               10  Kalani                4/7/2017  OIA East JV Champs
 16     12.97 F Samantha Pollard          11  Kalaheo               4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 16     12.97 F Amber Gilbert             9   Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 19     12.99 F Kealoha Scullion          JR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 20     13.00 F Devan Pogue               10  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 21     13.02 F Karlee Young              SO  Chr Liberty          3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 22     13.03 F Bailey Chan               SR  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 23     13.04 F Kaitlin Smith             12  Baldwin               4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 24     13.05 F Kim Owens                     Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 25     13.07 F Amy Warrington            SO  Mid Pacific          4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 26     13.09 F Destini Green                 Leilehua              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 26     13.09 F Leilani Leopard           SO  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
 28     13.11 F Britney Ehia              SR  Kauai                 4/6/2017  KIF Rotary Invite
 28     13.11 P Lyric Love                10  King Kekaulike       3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
 30     13.13 F Emily Leong               12  Kalani                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
     ***13.14 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 31     13.17 F Kailee Arakaki            SR  Kauai                 4/6/2017  KIF Rotary Invite
 32     13.18 F Nanea Estrella            9   Lahainaluna          2/24/2017  MIL 1
 33     13.19 F Nicole Cristobal          Sr  Kealakehe            3/11/2017  BIIF @ Konawaena
 34     13.20 F Kaylie Klausing           SO  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 34     13.20 F Jadyn Hanks               Fr  Konawaena            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 34     13.20 F Kyra Calinao              SR  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki 1
 37     13.23 F Mya Myers                 12  Baldwin              3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
 38     13.24 F Tanner Danae              11  Kapolei               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 39     13.25 P Maya Reynolds             12  Kihei Charter        3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
 39     13.25 F Hillary Connor            9   Hawaii Prep          4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 39     13.25 F Mia Takekuma              FR  Kauai                4/13/2017  KIF 5
 42     13.26 F Mindy Kimura              11  Baldwin              4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
 42     13.26 F Kiana Serrao              11  Waiakea              4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 44     13.28 F Kiari Gier                JR  Maryknoll             4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 45     13.29 F Stevie Marvin             SO  Punahou              3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 45     13.29 F Hannah Cadelina           JR  Hanalani              4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 45     13.29 F Alyssa Winterstein        FR  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 48     13.30 F Kaila Ronquilio           FR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 48     13.30 F Nanea Estrella            9   Lahainaluna           4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 50     13.31 F Rainelle Riggins          SO  Radford               4/7/2017  OIA West JV Champs
 50     13.31 F Kayla Borja               SR  Kaimuki              4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 
Girls   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     25.30 F Kristen O'Handley         SR  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
  2     26.10 F Saydee Aganus             11  KS Hawaii            4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  3     26.17 F Madison Moku              SO  HBA                  4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  4     26.28 F Chenoa Frederick          9   KS Hawaii            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  5     26.30 F Amy Warrington            SO  Mid Pacific          4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  6     26.31 F Alyssa Mae Antolin        10  Maui                 2/24/2017  MIL 1
  7     26.32 F Leilani Leopard           SO  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  8     26.35 F Ani Nitta                 11  KS Maui               4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
  9     26.37 P Claire Borthwick          12  Seabury Hall         4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 10     26.58 F Kameron Smith             SR  Campbell             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 11     26.63 F Daelenn Tokunaga          JR  Pearl City           3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 12     26.65 F Kaitlin Smith             12  Baldwin               4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 13     26.87 F Kealoha Scullion          JR  Punahou              3/18/2017  Ralph Martinson
 14     26.91 F Rayna Santiago            JR  Nanakuli             4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 15     27.00 F Maya Reynolds             12  Kihei Charter        4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
 15     27.00 F Kyra Calinao              SR  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington 2
 17     27.01 F Ryanne Navarro            10  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 18     27.02 F Azure Chung               10  Kalani               4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 19     27.10 F Kayla-Marie Gonzalez      SR  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington 2
 19     27.10 F Mackenzie Reed            10  Mililani              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 19     27.10 F Kayla Borja               SR  Kaimuki              3/18/2017  OIA Farrington 2
 22     27.11 F Skylar Littlefield        12  Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 23     27.14 F Kaila Ronquilio           FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 24     27.18 F Mirai Manatad             SR  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 25     27.26 F Jadyn Hanks               Fr  Konawaena            3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 26     27.27 F Lyric Love                10  King Kekaulike        4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 27     27.29 F Alia Yamafuji             JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
 28     27.31 F Destini Green                 Leilehua              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 28     27.31 F Kianna Bell                   Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 30     27.32 F Kim Owens                     Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 31     27.34 F Britney Ehia              SR  Kauai                 3/2/2017  KIF 1
 32     27.37 F Karlee Young              SO  Chr Liberty          3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 33     27.39 P Nanea Estrella            9   Lahainaluna          4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 34     27.40 F Hannah Cadelina           JR  Hanalani             4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 35     27.43 P Tianna Powell             9   Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 36     27.2h F Lindsey Nakea-Tresler     JR  Kauai                3/30/2017  KIF 4
     ***27.44 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 37     27.45 F Alyssa Winterstein        FR  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 38     27.48 F Harley Frye                   Leilehua              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 39     27.50 F Kiana Serrao              11  Waiakea              4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 40     27.56 F Shea Kauanui              SR  Castle                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 41     27.65 F Heather Faretta               Warriors             4/13/2017  KIF 5
 42     27.68 F Imani Johnson             11  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 43     27.71 F Emily Leong               12  Kalani                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 44     27.73 F Alana Kihoi-Richardson    JR  Iolani               4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 45     27.5h F Makana Duncan                 Menehune             3/30/2017  KIF 4
 45     27.74 F Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invite
 47     27.75 F Ha'aheo Umiaka            FR  Castle                3/4/2017  OIA Kalaheo 1
 48     27.77 F Nanea Estrella            9   Lahainaluna          2/24/2017  MIL 1
 49     27.82 F Stevie Marvin             SO  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 50     27.84 F Juliette Lum              JR  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Meet 2
 
Girls   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     59.17 F Kristen O'Handley         SR  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser 2
  2     59.58 F Claire Borthwick          12  Seabury Hall         4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
  3     59.98 F Chenoa Frederick          9   KS Hawaii            3/25/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
  4   1:00.12 F Alyssa Mae Antolin        10  Maui                  3/3/2017  MIL 2
  5   1:00.20 F Maya Reynolds             12  Kihei Charter        3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
  6   1:00.98 F Madison Moku              SO  HBA                  4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  7   1:01.31 P Ava Shipman               12  Seabury Hall         4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
  8   1:01.37 F Ryanne Navarro            10  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  9   1:01.46 F Kaila Ronquilio           FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 10   1:01.55 F Mackenzie Reed            10  Mililani              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 11   1:01.79 F Jordan Schmidt                Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 12   1:01.90 F Kaylie Klausing           SO  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 13   1:02.06 F Joey-Ann Cootey           SO  KS Hawaii            4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 14   1:02.32 F Kiani Cruz                12  Kalaheo               4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 15   1:02.40 F Amy Warrington            SO  Mid Pacific          4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 15   1:02.40 F Heather Faretta               Warriors             4/13/2017  KIF 5
 15   1:02.40 F Kayla-Marie Gonzalez      SR  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 18   1:02.43 F Ashley Terrell            JR  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 19   1:02.50 F Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 20   1:02.54 F Nanea Estrella            9   Lahainaluna           3/3/2017  MIL 2
 21   1:02.87 F Haven Gabriel             JR  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 22   1:02.93 F Connie Cen                SR  McKinley              4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 23   1:02.96 P Nanea Estrella            9   Lahainaluna          4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 24   1:02.99 F Rayna Santiago            JR  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 25   1:03.11 F Karla Angulo              JR  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco
 26   1:03.21 F Juliette Lum              JR  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser 2
 27   1:03.34 F Shanel Sakamoto           SR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
 28   1:03.53 F Aries Lorenzo             SR  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 28   1:03.53 F Leilani Leopard           SO  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
 30   1:03.60 F Pakalana Kam              JR  SHA                  4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 31   1:03.71 F Veronica Winham           11  Seabury Hall          4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
   ***1:03.74 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 32   1:03.6h F Torrie Hasegawa           JR  Kauai                3/30/2017  KIF 4
 33   1:03.77 F Imani Johnson             11  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 34   1:03.84 F Emma Zheng                FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 35   1:04.19 F Kiana Serrao              11  Waiakea              4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 36   1:04.26 F Mykelah Ojano-Daly        11  Waiakea              4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 37   1:04.41 F Phoebe Brandt             SR  Castle               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt
 38   1:04.43 F Summerly Smith            FR  Roosevelt             4/7/2017  OIA East JV Champs
 39   1:04.3h F Breeann Cayaban               Menehune             3/30/2017  KIF 4
 40   1:04.49 F Britney Ehia              SR  Kauai                 3/2/2017  KIF 1
 41   1:04.66 F Daelenn Tokunaga          JR  Pearl City            4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 41   1:04.66 F Emi Higgins               10  Hawaii Prep          4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 43   1:04.73 F Stacie Schnackenberg      JR  Kauai                 3/9/2017  KIF 2
 44   1:04.89 F Lily Gavagan              11  KS Maui               4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 45   1:04.91 F Kristi Echiverri          11  Maui                 4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
 46   1:04.96 F Alyssa Leong              FR  Kaiser                4/7/2017  OIA East JV Champs
 47   1:05.00 F Kaile Stein               9M  Pahoa HS             4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 48   1:05.03 P Hannah Cadelina           JR  Hanalani             4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 49   1:05.15 F Hope Ishizaka             9   Mililani              4/7/2017  OIA West JV Champs
 50   1:05.19 F Aiyanna Fourshey          9   Waiakea              4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 
Girls   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:18.93 F Ava Shipman               12  Seabury Hall         3/17/2017  MIL 4
  2   2:22.78 F Maya Reynolds             12  Kihei Charter        4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
  3   2:22.80 F Veronica Winham           11  Seabury Hall         4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
  3   2:22.80 F Maiya Fujiwara            SO  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  5   2:26.44 F Mia Schiel                JR  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  6   2:27.47 F Caitlin Kawaiaea          12  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  7   2:29.06 F Anna Fujisaki             FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
  8   2:29.46 P Erika Preseault           11  Seabury Hall         4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
  9   2:29.89 F Saya Yabe                 12  Waiakea              4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 10   2:30.19 F Alexis McKinney               Leilehua              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 11   2:31.16 F Alyssa Zamora             SO  Kaiser                4/7/2017  OIA East JV Champs
 12   2:31.38 F Tia Lurbiecki             FR  Makua Lani            4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 13   2:31.67 F D'Elle Martin             SO  Roosevelt            4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 14   2:31.92 F Kaila Ronquilio           FR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 15   2:32.11 F Kuaihelani Burgess        10  Kamehameha            4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 16   2:32.17 F Karla Angulo              JR  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 17   2:32.43 F Kayla Almeida             FR  Unattached           3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 18   2:32.62 F Kelsea Armstrong              Warriors             4/13/2017  KIF 5
 19   2:32.68 F Ariane Roy                SR  Iolani               4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 20   2:33.02 F Madison Pratt             JR  Keaau                4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 21   2:33.28 F Kiani Cruz                12  Kalaheo               4/1/2017  OIA McKinley 3
 22   2:33.42 F Leann Hamilton            Fr  Kealakehe            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 23   2:33.55 F Kallalei Ryden            9   Seabury Hall         4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 24   2:33.56 F Mia Takekuma              FR  Kauai                4/13/2017  KIF 5
 25   2:34.30 F Sabrina Marvin            12  Hawaii Prep           4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 26   2:34.48 F Zoe Ganley                10  Hawaii Prep          4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 27   2:34.75 F Sydney Layaoen            12  Waiakea              4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 28   2:34.89 F Kaylyn Fukuji             SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 29   2:35.15 F Kinsey Tsuruta            12  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 30   2:35.26 F Venus Rodin               FR  Hilo                  4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 31   2:35.51 F Brooklyn Allen            JR  Moanalua             4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 32   2:35.59 P Kacie Kwan                FR  HBA                  4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 33   2:35.60 F Kristi Echiverri          11  Maui                 3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
 34   2:35.88 F Kylie Bean                SO  Castle               4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
   ***2:35.94 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 35   2:35.95 F Amia Brooks               SR  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 36   2:36.08 P Kristin Chun              JR  Kauai                4/20/2017  KIF Championship Trials
 37   2:36.13 F Chloe Gangnath            10  Seabury Hall         4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
 38   2:36.15 F Brooke Michaels           SO  Radford              3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 39   2:36.27 F Briana Yamamoto           12  Maui                  4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 40   2:36.51 F Macy Carroll              09  Kalaheo              4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 41   2:36.69 F Faith Inay                SO  Campbell              4/7/2017  OIA West JV Champs
 42   2:36.70 F Bionce Vincent            FR  KS Hawaii            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 43   2:36.71 F Carly Dailey              JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 44   2:36.83 F Victoria Hennessy             Warriors             3/16/2017  KIF 3
 45   2:37.17 F Kelsi Ikeda               SR  Iolani               3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 46   2:37.18 P Jules Giron               11  Maui                 3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
 47   2:37.43 F Maile Hoshino             SO  Kaiser               3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 48   2:37.47 P Teahna Thompson           11  King Kekaulike       4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 49   2:37.52 F Emily Atkinson                Leilehua              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 50   2:37.58 F Alia Wallenstrom          SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
 
Girls   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:47.08 F Ava Shipman               12  Seabury Hall         4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
  2   4:57.32 F Veronica Winham           11  Seabury Hall         3/10/2017  MIL 3
  3   5:00.30 F Kayla Almeida             FR  Unattached           3/18/2017  Ralph Martinson
  4   5:01.07 F Mia Schiel                JR  Punahou              3/18/2017  Ralph Martinson
  5   5:01.35 F Jordan Jones              JR  Pac 5                3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
  6   5:09.55 F Caitlin Kawaiaea          12  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  7   5:09.85 F Erika Preseault           11  Seabury Hall          4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
  8   5:11.92 F Gianna Sbarbaro           SO  Pac 5                3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
  9   5:12.04 F Claire Cutler             JR  Punahou              3/18/2017  Ralph Martinson
 10   5:12.46 F Camryn Butz               SR  Radford              3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 11   5:13.12 F D'Elle Martin             SO  Roosevelt            3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 12   5:13.41 F Kacie Kwan                FR  HBA                  4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 13   5:13.52 F Tia Lurbiecki             FR  Makua Lani            4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 14   5:13.78 F Maya Ushijima             SR  Iolani                4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 15   5:14.82 F Maiya Fujiwara            SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  Ralph Martinson
 16   5:15.88 F Carly Dailey              JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 17   5:17.20 F Darby Mulligan            11  Seabury Hall          4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 18   5:18.13 F Aya Margraf               FR  Iolani                4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 19   5:19.41 F Cloud Rodin               FR  Hilo                  4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 20   5:19.54 F Kuaihelani Burgess        10  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 21   5:19.64 F Leann Hamilton            Fr  Kealakehe            3/11/2017  BIIF @ Konawaena
 22   5:19.72 F Georgi Brady              SO  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 23   5:20.65 F Jamie Tanaka              JR  Iolani                4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 24   5:20.91 F Abby Mori                 FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 25   5:21.93 F Sophia Cash               SO  Honokaa              4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 26   5:22.15 F Kallalei Ryden            9   Seabury Hall          4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
   ***5:22.94 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 27   5:23.22 F Taryn Trigler             FR  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 27   5:23.22 F Alyssa Robinson           11  Kalaheo               4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 29   5:23.30 F Anna Fujisaki             FR  Punahou               4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 30   5:23.37 F Faith Inay                SO  Campbell             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 31   5:23.46 F Kelsea Armstrong              Warriors              4/6/2017  KIF Rotary Invite
 32   5:23.58 F Aja-Faith Greene          11  Kahuku                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 33   5:24.05 F Zoe Ganley                10  Hawaii Prep           4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 34   5:24.26 F Dallas Inouye             FR  Moanalua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 35   5:24.38 F Angela Wong               FR  Punahou               4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 36   5:24.94 F Saya Yabe                 12  Waiakea              3/25/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 37   5:25.92 F Venus Rodin               FR  Hilo                 4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 38   5:26.00 F Tatyana Lum               FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 39   5:26.47 F Sydney Caldeira           SO  Kamehameha            4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 40   5:26.49 F Victoria Hennessy             Warriors              3/9/2017  KIF 2
 41   5:26.70 P Kristin Chun              JR  Kauai                4/20/2017  KIF Championship Trials
 42   5:26.71 F ZoŽ Ganley                SO  Hawaii Prep          3/11/2017  BIIF @ Konawaena
 43   5:27.43 F Montserrat Lanfranco      SO  Roosevelt            4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 44   5:27.80 F Kinsey Tsuruta            12  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 45   5:28.58 F Sabrina Marvin            12  Hawaii Prep          4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 46   5:29.01 F Jodi Go                   12  Waiakea              4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 47   5:30.76 F Ku'ulei Neher             SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 48   5:31.50 F Brooklyn Allen            JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 49   5:31.62 F Racidy Rebibis            SR  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 50   5:31.98 F Kokoro Sekiguchi          SR  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 
Girls   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:51.48 F Ava Shipman               12  Seabury Hall         3/17/2017  MIL 4
  2  11:04.38 F Jordan Jones              JR  Pac 5                4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  3  11:09.34 F Veronica Winham           11  Seabury Hall         4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
  4  11:18.14 F Kallalei Ryden            9   Seabury Hall         4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
  5  11:20.38 F Catlin Kawaiaea           JR  Nanakuli             4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
  6  11:21.51 F Darby Mulligan            11  Seabury Hall         4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
  7  11:27.30 F Claire Cutler             JR  Punahou              3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  8  11:31.83 F Gianna Sbarbaro           SO  Pac 5                4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
  9  11:33.97 F Maya Ushijima             SR  Iolani               4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 10  11:35.81 F Erika Preseault           11  Seabury Hall         3/10/2017  MIL 3
 11  11:36.13 F Camryn Butz               SR  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 12  11:36.29 F Aya Margraf               FR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 13  11:39.90 F Georgi Brady              SO  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 14  11:40.53 F Jamie Tanaka              JR  Iolani               4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 15  11:42.59 F Cloud Rodin               FR  Hilo                 4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 16  11:42.73 F Sophia Cash               SO  Honokaa              4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 17  11:43.59 F D'Elle Martin             SO  Roosevelt            4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 17  11:43.59 F Dallas Inouye             FR  Moanalua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 19  11:45.08 F Tia Lurbiecki             FR  Makua Lani           3/11/2017  BIIF @ Konawaena
 20  11:45.22 F Maya Hoeft                12  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 21  11:47.05 F Caitlin Kawaiaea          12  Nanakuli             4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
 22  11:49.72 F Kacie Kwan                FR  HBA                   4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 23  11:50.38 F Ashley Hwang              JR  Pearl City            4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 24  11:53.04 F Jayci Tsuhako             JR  Punahou              3/18/2017  Ralph Martinson
 25  11:53.30 F Alyssa Robinson           11  Kalaheo               4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 26  11:53.87 F Saya Yabe                 12  Waiakea              4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 27  11:54.29 F Angela Wong               FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 28  11:55.47 F Kayla Almeida             FR  Unattached           3/18/2017  Ralph Martinson
  ***11:56.04 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 29  11:58.34 F Taryn Trigler             FR  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 30  11:58.51 F Montserrat Lanfranco      SO  Roosevelt            4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 31  12:01.18 F Carly Dailey              JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 32  12:03.05 F Zoe Ganley                10  Hawaii Prep          4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 33  12:04.53 F Devon Paulson             SO  Hilo                 4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 34  12:05.79 F Abby Mori                 FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 35  12:10.84 F Kokoro Sekiguchi          SR  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 36  12:13.66 F Jodi Go                   12  Waiakea              4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 37  12:15.32 F Racidy Rebibis            SR  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 38  12:16.78 F Jacilyn Sera              SO  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 39  12:22.23 F Haahula Crisostomo        JR  Moanalua              4/1/2017  OIA McKinley 3
 40  12:24.37 F Brilie Kovaloff           SO  Mid Pacific          4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 41  12:27.45 F Jordan Pomeroy            FR  Hanalani             4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 42  12:27.46 F Emily Craig               11  Maui                 4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 43  12:28.23 F Chloe Gangnath            10  Seabury Hall         3/10/2017  MIL 3
 44  12:31.13 F Miyuu Handa               11  Kalaheo              3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invite
 45  12:33.94 F Sam Marrack               10  Hilo                 4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 46  12:34.74 F Lindsay Sasaki            FR  HBA                  4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 47  12:36.00 F Lauren Arakaki            JR  Roosevelt            4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 48  12:37.72 F Katie Ching               FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 49  12:39.96 F Emma Oshiro               SO  Pac 5                4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 50  12:41.29 F Katie Hashimoto           11  Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli 1
 
Girls   100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.41 F Kaitlin Smith             12  Baldwin              3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
  2     14.56 F Saydee Aganus             11  KS Hawaii             4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
  3     15.04 F Madison Moku              SO  Hawaii Baptist       4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
  4     16.22 F Mystery Freitas           Sr  Kealakehe            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  5     16.23 F Nikki Shimao              FR  Iolani                4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
  6     16.30 F Ginon Jones               SR  Kaiser                4/1/2017  OIA McKinley 3
  7     16.36 F Leilani Leopard           SO  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  8     16.40 P Bronwyn Kay               SR  Kauai                4/20/2017  KIF Championship Trials
  9     16.41 F Sascia Campos--Ewaliko    11  Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 10     16.62 F Tommi Hintnaus            SR  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 11     16.64 F Maygan Patch              12  Lahainaluna          4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 12     16.67 F Lexi Lowery               SO  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 13     16.69 F Brianna Binder                Warriors              4/6/2017  KIF Rotary Invite
 14     16.77 F Cameron Woods             11  Kalani                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua 3
 15     16.83 F Grace Blanchette          SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  Ralph Martinson
 16     16.93 F Kaille Lane               SR  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 17     17.05 F Love Cox                  JR  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 18     17.11 F Kianna Bell                   Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 19     17.12 F Gab Pregana               JR  Punahou              3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 20     17.22 F Alex Strack               JR  Pac 5                4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 21     17.24 F Jenna Tsuzaki             11  Kalani               3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 22     17.29 F Cailey Hookano-Demello    FR  Waianae              4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 22     17.29 F Ellie Derwenskus          JR  Iolani               4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 24     17.31 F Mya Fuller                JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
 25     17.33 F Monique - Joy Lorenzo         Menehune              4/6/2017  KIF Rotary Invite
 26     17.34 F Sade Mizusawa             SO  SHA                  4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 26     17.34 P Kacy-Lynn Navarro         12  Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 28     17.35 F Kaitlyn Shimizu           11  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 29     17.36 P Kahiau Among              FR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
     ***17.44 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 30     17.50 F Erika Preseault           11  Seabury Hall         4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 31     17.53 F Ameera Waterford          9   Seabury Hall         4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 31     17.53 F Kiyomi Watanabe           So  Konawaena            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 33     17.56 F Mia Daly                  11  King Kekaulike       4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 34     17.61 F Jaci lyn Pang             SR  Roosevelt            4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 35     17.63 F Kiersten Quiocho          SR  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 36     17.64 F Savannah Yancey-Iokia     SO  Campbell             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 37     17.68 F Shayla Padilla                Leilehua              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua 3
 38     17.70 F Hannah Hollenbeck         JR  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 39     17.80 F Anna Sakamoto             SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  Ralph Martinson
 40     17.88 F Kyra Calinao              SR  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  OIA McKinley 3
 41     17.89 F Jayden Viloria            10  Baldwin              4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
 42     17.93 P Jiani Kaniho              FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 43     17.99 F Carrington Ferguson-Smel  JR  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 44     18.01 F Kira Perdido              SR  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 45     18.09 F Angeline Kenoi            SO  KS Hawaii            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 46     18.11 F Yasmine Adams             9   Mililani              4/7/2017  OIA West JV Champs
 47     18.13 F Meagan Ayala                  Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
 48     18.15 F Kailee Carrizosa          JR  Waianae              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco
 49     18.16 F Rovi Porter               11  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser 2
 50     18.18 F Rhyan Vegas               SR  Pac 5                4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 
Girls   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     46.22 F Nikki Shimao              FR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
  2     46.27 F Saydee Aganus             11  KS Hawaii            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  3     46.57 P Kaitlin Smith             12  Baldwin              3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
  4     47.54 F Leilani Leopard           SO  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  5     47.74 F Hannah Hollenbeck         JR  Kaiser               3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  6     48.52 F Lexi Lowery               SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
  7     48.56 F Grace Blanchette          SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
  8     48.93 F Tommi Hintnaus            SR  Kaiser                4/1/2017  OIA McKinley 3
  9     48.99 F Shea Kauanui              SR  Castle                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
  9     48.99 F Danielle Silva            JR  Campbell             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 11     49.18 F Bronwyn Kay               SR  Kauai                4/13/2017  KIF 5
 12     49.20 F Madison Moku              SO  HBA                  3/18/2017  Ralph Martinson
 13     49.46 F Kacy-Lynn Navarro         12  Baldwin              3/17/2017  MIL 4
 14     49.48 F Savannah Yancey-Iokia     SO  Campbell             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 15     49.50 F Kiersten Quiocho          SR  Nanakuli             3/10/2017  OIA Velasco
 16     49.53 P Erika Preseault           11  Seabury Hall         4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 17     49.62 F Kahiau Among              FR  Iolani               3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 18     49.68 F Shayla Padilla                Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
 19     49.81 F Sade Mizusawa             SO  SHA                  4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 20     49.88 F Mya Fuller                JR  Iolani                4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 21     49.90 F Asianna Nelson                Warriors              4/6/2017  KIF Rotary Invite
 22     49.96 F Love Cox                  JR  Radford               4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 23     50.07 F Kyra Calinao              SR  Roosevelt            3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 24     50.40 F Kira Perdido              SR  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 25     50.44 F Kaitlyn Shimizu           11  Mililani             4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
     ***50.44 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 26     50.45 F Gab Pregana               JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
 27     50.49 F Mia Daly                  11  King Kekaulike       3/10/2017  MIL 3
 28     50.61 F Haley Davis               SR  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli 1
 29     50.63 F Mystery Freitas           Sr  Kealakehe            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 30     50.79 F Brianna Binder                Warriors             4/13/2017  KIF 5
 31     50.82 F Jayda Flenory             So  Konawaena            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 32     50.85 F De'mara McKenzie          JR  Radford               4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 33     50.87 F Emi Higgins               10  Hawaii Prep           4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 34     50.97 F Monique - Joy Lorenzo         Menehune             3/16/2017  KIF 3
 35     51.22 F Jenna Tsuzaki             11  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser 2
 36     51.34 F Taelyn Nunes                  Warriors              4/6/2017  KIF Rotary Invite
 37     51.42 F Destini Green                 Leilehua              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua 3
 38     51.46 F Julia Tsuzaki             11  Kalani                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua 3
 39     51.55 F Anna Sakamoto             SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 40     51.61 F Jaiden Armitage           FR  Mid Pacific          4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 41     51.67 P Maygan Patch              12  Lahainaluna          4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 42     51.78 F Kelyia Estell             FR  Radford               4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 43     51.83 F Camille VanGelder             Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser 2
 44     51.95 F Aalyiah Davis                 Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 45     52.10 F Hiilei Pascua             SR  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 46     52.19 F Joy Foster                SO  Kauai                4/13/2017  KIF 5
 47     52.25 F Tia Lurbiecki             FR  Makua Lani            4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 48     52.32 F Jada Cazimero             10  Kamehameha           4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 49     52.35 P Ameera Waterford          9   Seabury Hall         4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 50     52.44 F Sabina Boo-Rivera         10  Keaau                4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 
Girls   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Team
===================================================================================================
  1 A  'Punahou'    49.69 P                              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  2 A  'Kaiser'    49.77 P                               4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  3 A  'Ks Hawaii'    50.05 F                            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  4 A  'Leilehua'    50.39 P                             4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  5 A  'Kalani'    50.78 P                               4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  6 A  'Campbell'    50.95 F                             3/11/2017  OIA Yamamoto
  7 A  'Kamehameha'    51.01 P                           4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  8 A  'Baldwin'    51.22 F                               4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
  9 A  'Mililani'    51.76 F                             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 10 A  'Roosevelt'    51.77 F                            4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 10 A  'Radford'    51.77 F                              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco
 12 A  'Kauai'    51.86 F                                 4/6/2017  KIF Rotary Invite
 13 B  'Moanalua'    51.93 F                             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt
 14 A  'Ks Maui'    51.97 F                              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 15 A  'Iolani'    52.01 P                               4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 16 A  'SHA'    52.39 F                                  4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 17 A  'Hba'    52.41 F                                   4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 18 A  'Konawaena'    52.89 F                             4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 19 A  'Waiakea'    53.10 F                              4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 20 A  'Pearl City'    53.11 P                           4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 21 A  'Nanakuli'    53.12 F                             4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 22 A  'Hawaii Prep'    53.19 F                          4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 23 A  'Maui'    53.21 F                                  3/3/2017  MIL 2
 24 A  'Hilo'    53.31 F                                 4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 25 A  'Island'    53.59 F                                3/2/2017  KIF 1
 26 A  'Menehune'    53.69 F                              4/6/2017  KIF Rotary Invite
 27 A  'Lahainaluna'    53.71 F                          4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
 28 A  'Hanalani'    53.72 F                              4/7/2017  ILH Relays
     ***53.84 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 29 A  'Maryknoll'    53.7h F                             4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 30 A  'King Kekaulike'    54.03 F                        4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 
Girls   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Team
===================================================================================================
  1 A  'Mililani'  4:05.70 P                             4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  2 A  'Campbell'  4:08.00 F                              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  3 A  'Kaiser'  4:08.40 F                               3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  4 A  'Punahou'  4:09.86 P                              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  5 A  'Leilehua'  4:11.48 F                             4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  6 A  'Radford'  4:13.86 F                              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  7 A  'Iolani'  4:14.08 P                               4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  8 A  'Seabury Hall'  4:14.44 F                         4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
  9 A  'Roosevelt'  4:14.95 P                            4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 10 A  'Ks Maui'  4:15.00 P                              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 11 A  'Nanakuli'  4:18.03 F                              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 12 A  'Kauai'  4:19.02 F                                4/13/2017  KIF 5
 13 A  'King Kekaulike'  4:23.34 F                       4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 14 A  'Hba'  4:23.43 P                                  4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 15 A  'Keaau'  4:23.82 F                                4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 16 A  'SHA'  4:24.07 P                                  4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 17 A  'Hilo'  4:24.17 F                                 4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 18 A  'Warriors'  4:24.3h F                             3/30/2017  KIF 4
 19 A  'Konawaena'  4:24.76 F                             4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 20 A  'Kalani'  4:25.60 P                               4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 21 A  'Hawaii Prep'  4:26.10 F                           4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 22 A  'Waiakea'  4:26.75 F                               4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 23 A  'Castle'  4:26.86 F                               4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 24 A  'Farrington'  4:30.33 P                           4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
   ***4:30.94 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 25 A  'Kapolei'  4:31.10 P                              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 26 A  'Kamehameha'  4:31.18 F                            4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 27 A  'Moanalua'  4:32.13 F                             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 28 A  'Maui'  4:33.14 F                                  3/3/2017  MIL 2
 29 A  'Pac 5'  4:33.67 P                                4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 30 A  'McKinley'  4:34.66 P                             4/20/2017  Punahou Relays

Girls    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-04.00 F Kristen O'Handley         SR  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
  2   5-04.00 F Kayla Afoa                SR  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  3   5-02.00 F Heather Faretta               Warriors             3/10/2017  OIA Velasco
  3   5-02.00 F Ginon Jones               SR  Kaiser                3/4/2017  OIA Kalaheo 1
  5   5-01.00 F Kellie Okamura            JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
  6   5-00.00 F Jasianna AhNee-Green      SR  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
  6   5-00.00 F Britney Ehia              SR  Kauai                 4/6/2017  KIF Rotary Invite
  6   5-00.00 F Alexa Narayan             12  Maui Prep            3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
  6   5-00.00 F Asia Robinson             SO  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
  6   5-00.00 F Kaitlin Smith             12  Baldwin              3/10/2017  MIL 3
  6   5-00.00 F Kiki Megorden             JR  Punahou              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 12   4-11.00 F Charlie Abreu             10  King Kekaulike       3/17/2017  MIL 4
 13   4-10.00 F Kayla Kahauolopua         11  Waiakea              4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 13   4-10.00 F Mila Stojadinovic         12  Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA Yamamoto
 13   4-10.00 F Anne Cushnie              SR  Island                4/6/2017  KIF Rotary Invite
 13   4-10.00 F Jaiden Armitage           FR  Mid Pacific          4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 13   4-10.00 F Rachel Chang              10  Hawaii Prep          4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 13   4-10.00 F Malie McClure             10  Kamehameha           4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 13   4-10.00 F Kealoha Scullion          JR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH  @ KSK
   ***4-10.00 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 20   4-09.00 F Keely Logan               10  KS Maui              3/17/2017  MIL 4
 21   4-08.00 F Kaleianuenue Cates        FR  Nanakuli             3/10/2017  OIA Velasco
 21   4-08.00 F Alisha Dingman                Kihei Charter        3/10/2017  MIL 3
 21   4-08.00 F Diamond Richardson        FR  Moanalua              4/7/2017  OIA East JV Champs
 21   4-08.00 F Xeryan Salanoa            JR  Punahou              3/18/2017  Ralph Martinson
 21   4-08.00 F Hannah Hollenbeck         JR  Kaiser               3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 21   4-08.00 F Lyric Love                10  King Kekaulike       4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 21   4-08.00 F Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
 21   4-08.00 F Haley Davis               SR  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli 1
 21   4-08.00 F Brittney Dowdell              Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invite
 21   4-08.00 F Jaliyah Casem                 Warriors             3/16/2017  KIF 3
 21   4-08.00 F Nicole Cristobal          Sr  Kealakehe            3/11/2017  BIIF @ Konawaena
 21   4-08.00 F Megan Mchale              12  Waialua              3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invite
 21   4-08.00 F Alisha Dingman                Kihei Charter        4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
 34   4-07.00 F Cheyenne Foo              FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
 34   4-07.00 F Tiani Bello               9   KS Hawaii            4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 34   4-07.00 F Jenna Maruyama            JR  Iolani                4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 34   4-07.00 F Chenoa Frederick          9   KS Hawaii            3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 34   4-07.00 F Taira Javar               12  Waiakea               4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 34   4-07.00 F Kaella Yasui              10  KS Maui              3/17/2017  MIL 4
 40   4-06.00 F Maria Gojkovic            SO  Kauai                 3/9/2017  KIF 2
 40   4-06.00 F Kaylen Kaawa              SO  Campbell              4/7/2017  OIA West JV Champs
 40   4-06.00 F Evangelina Evans          JR  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco
 40   4-06.00 F Lani Alo                      Warriors             4/13/2017  KIF 5
 40   4-06.00 F Kristi Echiverri          11  Maui                 3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
 40   4-06.00 F Hau'oli Beard             JR  Castle                3/4/2017  OIA Kalaheo 1
 40   4-06.00 F Nicole Lauro              SO  Moanalua              4/7/2017  OIA East JV Champs
 40   4-06.00 F Gracie Stokes                 Warriors              3/2/2017  KIF 1
 40   4-06.00 F Aria Grossman             JR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH  @ KSK
 40   4-06.00 F Tejera Sims               10  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 40   4-06.00 F Rayna Santiago            JR  Nanakuli             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 40   4-06.00 F Cassidy Otto              11  Maui Prep            2/24/2017  MIL 1
 40   4-06.00 F Nanea Wall                SO  Konawaena            3/11/2017  BIIF @ Konawaena
 40   4-06.00 F Sienna Bigelow            9   Seabury Hall         4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 40   4-06.00 F Niya Billingsley              Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invite
 40   4-06.00 F Keliyah Kimitete          Sr  Konawaena            3/11/2017  BIIF @ Konawaena
 40   4-06.00 F Demetria Gary             JR  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 40   4-06.00 F Kawaiokapualeilehua Kane  11  Anuenue              3/11/2017  OIA Yamamoto
 40   4-06.00 F Zakia Kierstedt           9   Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli 1
 40   4-06.00 F Talia Washington              Warriors             3/16/2017  KIF 3
 40   4-06.00 F Elena Kekauoha            SO  Kailua               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt
 40   4-06.00 F Bailey Chan               SR  Kamehameha            3/2/2017  ILH  @ KSK
 
Girls    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11-06.00 F Tommi Hintnaus            SR  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
  2  11-00.00 F Juliette Lum              JR  Kaiser                4/1/2017  OIA McKinley 3
  3  10-06.00 F Maygan Patch              12  Lahainaluna          4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
  3  10-06.00 F Jaelyn Domingo            JR  Kamehameha            4/7/2017  ILH Relays
  3  10-06.00 F Kira Watanabe             JR  Punahou              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  6  10-03.00 F Kiani Dwight              SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
  7  10-00.00 F Rowan Kotner              12  Hawaii Prep          4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  8   9-09.00 F Elena Yuen                    Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
  9   9-06.00 F Jazmin Correa                 Waiakea              3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 10   9-01.00 F Taryn Yogi                SO  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 11   9-00.00 F Franchesca Johnson        SR  Kamehameha           3/18/2017  Ralph Martinson
 12   8-07.00 F Brandi Burnett            SO  Kamehameha           4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 12   8-07.00 F Joelle Cantiberos         JR  Kamehameha           4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 14   8-06.00 F Leila Rellly              10  Mililani             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 14   8-06.00 F Aaliyah Kahaloa-Young     11  Waiakea              3/25/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 14   8-06.00 F Sophia Jao                JR  Punahou               4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 14   8-06.00 F Mariah Higashi            11  Waiakea               4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 14   8-06.00 F Maile Hoshino             SO  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 14   8-06.00 F Tianna Powell             9   Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 20   8-00.00 F Cassidy Hollenbeck        FR  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA Yamamoto
 20   8-00.00 F Kimiye Maeshiro           SO  Iolani                4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 20   8-00.00 F Alison Day                JR  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 20   8-00.00 F Ariana Kaneshiro          Sr  Kealakehe            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 20   8-00.00 F Jasmine Lewis             10  Waiakea              3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 20   8-00.00 F Laura Dias                JR  Roosevelt            4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
   ***8-00.00 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 26   7-09.00 F Madison Ino               SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
 27   7-07.00 F Kylie Carpenter           SO  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 28   7-06.00 F Julia Perry               11  Hawaii Prep          4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 28   7-06.00 F Camille VanGelder             Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Meet 2
 28   7-06.00 F Caitlyn Nakata            9   Waiakea              4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 28   7-06.00 F Haley Nakawatase          JR  Kamehameha           3/18/2017  Ralph Martinson
 28   7-06.00 F Martina Segura            12  Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 28   7-06.00 F Sami Saribay              10  Lahainaluna           4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 28   7-06.00 F Srey Nich Kong            9   Mililani             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 28   7-06.00 F Alya-Joy Kanehailua       12  KS Hawaii            4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 28   7-06.00 F Megan Lee-Watanabe            Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
 28   7-06.00 F Alexis Encinas            12  Lahainaluna           4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 38   7-00.00 F Brianni Viloria           9   Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA Yamamoto
 38   7-00.00 F Aisha Yamamoto            FR  Castle               4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 38   7-00.00 F Madailein Miller          SO  Castle                4/7/2017  OIA East JV Champs
 38   7-00.00 F Malia Boksanski           FR  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 38   7-00.00 F Evangelina Evans          JR  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco
 38   7-00.00 F Stephanie Matsuda         SO  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki 1
 38   7-00.00 F Teijah Rosas              FR  Hilo                  4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 38   7-00.00 F Lily Gavagan              11  KS Maui               4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 38   7-00.00 F Lillian-Bell Lemafa       11  Farrington            4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 47   6-07.00 F Kiriana Lawrence          SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 47   6-07.00 F Marisa Ariyoshi           FR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 49   6-06.00 F Desarea Clark                 Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
 49   6-06.00 F Tianna Powell             9   Baldwin              3/17/2017  MIL 4
 49   6-06.00 F Jennea Nagura             11  King Kekaulike       4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
 49   6-06.00 F Tehya Caceres             9   KS Hawaii             4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 49   6-06.00 F Faith Hernandez           10  Kealakehe            3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 49   6-06.00 F Annika Berezney           10  Hawaii Prep          4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 49   6-06.00 F Mina Cannon               SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  Ralph Martinson
 49   6-06.00 F Alissa Minlletes          9   Leilehua              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua 3
 49   6-06.00 F Dorrell Kamauu            Jr  Kealakehe            3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 49   6-06.00 F Ivanni Jamin              FR  Hawaii Prep          4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 
Girls    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  18-01.00 F Kaitlin Smith             12  Baldwin              3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
  2  17-02.25 F Nicole Cristobal          Sr  Kealakehe            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  3  17-01.50 F Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
  4  17-00.25 F Kayla Afoa                SR  Kamehameha           4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  5  16-10.50 F Azure Chung               10  Kalani               4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
  6  16-09.00 F Saydee Aganus             11  KS Hawaii            4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  7  16-08.50 F Claire Borthwick          12  Seabury Hall          3/3/2017  MIL 2
  7  16-08.50 F Kristen O'Handley         SR  Kaiser                4/1/2017  OIA McKinley 3
  9  16-08.00 P Sascia Campos--Ewaliko    11  Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 10  16-07.75 F Emily Leong               12  Kalani               4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 11  16-07.25 P Lyric Love                10  King Kekaulike       4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 12  16-07.00 F Summerly Smith            FR  Roosevelt             4/7/2017  OIA East JV Champs
 13  16-05.75 F Leilani Leopard           SO  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 14  16-03.25 F Britney Ehia              SR  Kauai                4/13/2017  KIF 5
 15  16-02.50 F Bronwyn Kay               SR  Kauai                 4/6/2017  KIF Rotary Invite
 16  16-02.25 F Kacy-Lynn Navarro         12  Baldwin              2/24/2017  MIL 1
 17  16-02.00 F Sela Panuve               10  Baldwin              2/24/2017  MIL 1
 17  16-02.00 F Kianna Bell                   Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invite
 19  16-01.50 F Stevie Marvin             SO  Punahou              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 20  16-00.50 F Gemma Palleschi           10  Hawaii Prep           4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 21  15-11.75 F Jenna Maruyama            JR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 22  15-11.00 F Kim Owens                     Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invite
 22  15-11.00 F Wailea Edwards            FR  Island               3/16/2017  KIF 3
 24  15-10.50 F Samantha Pollard          11  Kalaheo               4/1/2017  OIA McKinley 3
 25  15-09.75 F Taylor Venenciano         SO  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 25  15-09.75 F Mikiala Maio              SR  Kamehameha            4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 27  15-09.50 F Kiana Over                10  KS Maui               3/3/2017  MIL 2
 27  15-09.50 F Diami Dukes               10  Kapolei               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 29  15-09.00 F Bailey Chan               SR  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  ***15-07.75 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 30  15-07.50 F Nanea Estrella            9   Lahainaluna          4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 31  15-07.00 F Kaila Ronquilio           FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 32  15-05.50 F Mirai Manatad             SR  Kamehameha            4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 32  15-05.50 F ,kiana Over               10  KS Maui              3/31/2017  MIL JV Champs
 34  15-05.25 F Mystery Freitas           Sr  Kealakehe            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 35  15-05.00 F Gianna Ramiscal           12  Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA Yamamoto
 35  15-05.00 F Gracie Stokes                 Warriors             3/30/2017  KIF 4
 35  15-05.00 F Taylor Caporus            SO  Roosevelt            4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 38  15-04.00 F Hannah Hollenbeck         JR  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 38  15-04.00 F Jocelyn Chen              JR  SHA                  3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 40  15-03.50 F Kaile Kauanui             SR  Castle                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua 3
 41  15-03.00 F Alexzandra Lancaster      JR  Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 41  15-03.00 F Kira Perdido              SR  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA Yamamoto
 43  15-02.50 F Kiyomi Watanabe           So  Konawaena             4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 44  15-02.00 F Hailey Asato              JR  Punahou               4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 44  15-02.00 P Brianna Binder                Warriors             4/20/2017  KIF Championship Trials
 46  15-01.50 P Kiana Over                10  KS Maui              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 46  15-01.50 F Hunter Logan              12  KS Maui               3/3/2017  MIL 2
 48  15-01.00 F Aaliyah Holloway          SO  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 49  15-00.50 F Cameron Woods             11  Kalani                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua 3
 50  15-00.25 F Emily Yang                12  Kalani                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 
Girls    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  38-08.00 F Kaitlin Smith             12  Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
  2  37-08.75 F Chenoa Frederick          9   KS Hawaii            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  3  36-04.75 F Nicole Cristobal          Sr  Kealakehe             4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
  4  36-01.00 F Nikki Shimao              FR  Iolani               4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  5  35-09.00 F Mikiala Maio              SR  Kamehameha           3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  6  35-03.50 F Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
  7  35-02.50 F Sela Panuve               10  Baldwin              2/24/2017  MIL 1
  8  35-02.00 F Maygan Patch              12  Lahainaluna          3/10/2017  MIL 3
  9  35-00.50 F Gemma Palleschi           10  Hawaii Prep          4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 10  34-10.00 F Mariah Tanner             JR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington 2
 11  34-08.00 F Emily Leong               12  Kalani                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua 3
 12  34-06.00 F Kayla Afoa                SR  Kamehameha           4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 12  34-06.00 F Hunter Logan              12  KS Maui               3/3/2017  MIL 2
 12  34-06.00 F Stevie Marvin             SO  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 15  34-00.75 F Jory-Anne Cabalse         10  Waiakea              4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 16  33-11.50 F Kacy-Lynn Navarro         12  Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 17  33-05.50 P Wailea Edwards            FR  Island               4/20/2017  KIF Championship Trials
 18  33-03.00 F Kira Perdido              SR  Campbell              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 19  33-02.50 F Jaiden Armitage           FR  Mid Pacific          4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 20  33-01.75 F Shyla Sato                SO  Mid Pacific          4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 21  33-01.50 F Savannah Yancey-Iokia     SO  Campbell              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 22  32-11.00 F Pi'ikea Clemens           SR  Punahou              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 23  32-10.25 F Arianna Lovell            SO  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  ***32-08.50 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 24  32-08.25 F Nicole Wong               SO  Kamehameha           4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 25  32-08.00 F Cameron Woods             11  Kalani                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 26  32-07.75 F Mystery Freitas           Sr  Kealakehe            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 27  32-06.75 F Kylie Yamauchi            JR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 28  32-05.50 F Sienna Bigelow            9   Seabury Hall         4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 29  32-05.00 F Summerly Smith            FR  Roosevelt            4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 29  32-05.00 F Mehana Muranaka           FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 31  32-03.00 F Kaella Yasui              10  KS Maui              3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
 32  32-02.50 F Jocelyn Chen              JR  SHA                  4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 33  32-02.25 F Kayla Borja               SR  Kaimuki              4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 34  32-02.00 F Tianna Powell             9   Baldwin              2/24/2017  MIL 1
 34  32-02.00 F Torrie Hasegawa           JR  Kauai                3/30/2017  KIF 4
 36  32-00.00 F Danielle Silva            JR  Campbell              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 37  31-11.00 F Jenna Maruyama            JR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 38  31-10.00 F Drewan Pigao              JR  Kauai                4/13/2017  KIF 5
 38  31-10.00 F Keiko Mills               SO  Hilo                 4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 40  31-07.00 F Kaile Kauanui             SR  Castle                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua 3
 41  31-06.00 F Cierra White              FR  Radford               4/7/2017  OIA West JV Champs
 41  31-06.00 F Cassidy Hollenbeck        FR  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Meet 2
 43  31-05.50 F Chloe Camello             SR  SHA                  4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 44  31-05.25 F Nhan Bui                  JR  McKinley             4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 44  31-05.25 F Kiyomi Watanabe           So  Konawaena            4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 46  31-04.00 F Meagan Ayala                  Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
 46  31-04.00 F Leila Nelson                  Warriors             3/30/2017  KIF 4
 48  31-01.75 F Lisa Hopoi                9   Kamehameha           4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 49  31-01.00 F Kawaiokapualeilehua Kane  11  Anuenue               3/4/2017  OIA Kalaheo 1
 50  31-00.25 F Jeanette Tajiri           11  Waiakea              4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 
Girls    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  40-11.50 F Bradina Anae              12  Kahuku                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua 3
  2  40-07.00 F Leslie Mamai-Lagafuaina   JR  Aiea                  4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
  3  38-11.50 F Olivia Vaeatangitau       SR  St Francis           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  4  38-10.75 F Kayleen Funaki            SO  Hilo                 4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  5  38-09.25 F Taylor-James Sullivan     JR  KS Hawaii             4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
  6  38-06.00 F Kamaleikuhalia Krug       11  Anuenue              3/11/2017  OIA Yamamoto
  7  37-11.75 F Leona Toledo              FR  Hilo                 4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  8  37-08.50 F Mele Vaka                 SO  Hilo                 4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  9  37-08.25 F Honey Perez-Wasson        12  Kahuku                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua 3
 10  37-06.50 F Finausulieti Tuifua       SR  Kailua                3/4/2017  OIA Kalaheo 1
 11  37-05.00 F Fale Taua                     Leilehua              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua 3
 12  37-04.25 F Kamalani Alves            SR  Hilo                 4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 13  36-05.50 F Chenoa Rogers             SR  Hilo                  4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 14  36-03.50 F Alexis Henderson          12  King Kekaulike       3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
 15  35-10.25 F Leusamaimauga Alo Willia  JR  Kailua               3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 16  35-10.00 F Paea Tafea                    Warriors              4/6/2017  KIF Rotary Invite
 17  35-06.00 F Brittany Kamau            12  Farrington            4/1/2017  OIA Kailua 3
 18  35-03.75 F Cortnie Pacyao            SR  Hilo                 4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 19  35-00.25 F Jasmine Taleni            SR  Kailua               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku 2
 20  34-10.00 F Zada Puina                FR  Damien               4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 21  34-09.00 F Alexus Kapihe                 Waianae              3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 22  34-05.50 P Kayla Maka                11  Baldwin              3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
 23  34-00.00 F Iwa Liufau                Sr  Kealakehe            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 24  33-07.00 F Mackenzie Leong           JR  Kamehameha            4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 25  33-06.50 F Brittany Passi            SR  Moanalua             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 26  33-06.25 F Nora Suguturaga           SO  Punahou              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 27  33-05.00 F Genel-Joy Galvez          12  Keaau                 4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 28  33-03.50 F Delylah Sanerivi          JR  Moanalua             4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 29  33-03.00 F Kuuipo Aitaoto                Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
 29  33-03.00 F Tioleaoauli Posiulai      JR  Pac 5                 4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 31  33-02.00 F Ferrari Scanlan           SR  Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 32  33-00.50 F Taegan Keep               JR  Kauai                 3/9/2017  KIF 2
 33  33-00.25 F Taysia Pimentel           11  Seabury Hall         3/10/2017  MIL 3
 34  33-00.00 F Alexus Kapihe             JR  Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 34  33-00.00 F Lavemai Ima               10  Hilo                  4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 36  32-10.50 F Molini Vaka               SR  Hilo                  4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 37  32-10.00 F Sina Uluave               SO  Punahou              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 38  32-08.50 F Averi Salvador            SO  Punahou               4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 39  32-08.00 F Pi'ikea Clemens           SR  Punahou              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 39  32-08.00 F Demetria Gary             JR  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 41  32-07.00 F Shaddai Tapasa            SO  Radford               4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 42  32-06.25 F Titania Yangilmau         12  Waiakea              4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 43  32-05.50 F Nata Suguturaga           SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  Ralph Martinson
 44  32-05.25 F Anaiah Tanuvasa           12  Kapolei              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 45  32-05.00 F Iliana Sua'ava            12  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 46  32-02.50 F Kuuleilani Ego            SO  Kamehameha            4/7/2017  ILH Relays
  ***32-01.00 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 47  31-11.50 F Jaedyn Miguel             11  Maui                 4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 48  31-04.00 F Kuliaikumauh Shores-Ulep  11  KS Hawaii            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 49  31-02.50 F Aigafealofani Tigilau     JR  Kailua                3/4/2017  OIA Kalaheo 1
 50  31-01.00 F Sehja Pedro               11  Molokai               3/3/2017  MIL 2
 50  31-01.00 F Aniaha Tanuvasa               Warriors             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 
Girls    Discus
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 125-07.00 F Brittany Kamau            12  Farrington            3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki 1
  2 124-08.50 F Taegan Keep               JR  Kauai                 3/2/2017  KIF 1
  3 119-00.00 F Mele Vaka                 SO  Hilo                  4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
  4 114-08.00 F Molini Vaka               SR  Hilo                 3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  5 114-07.00 F Leona Toledo              FR  Hilo                 4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  6 113-06.00 F Taylor-James Sullivan     JR  KS Hawaii             4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
  7 112-08.00 F Paea Tafea                    Warriors              4/6/2017  KIF Rotary Invite
  8 112-06.00 F Alexis Henderson          12  King Kekaulike        4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
  8 112-06.00 F Bradina Anae              12  Kahuku                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 10 110-01.00 F Olivia Vaeatangitau       SR  St Francis           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 11 109-09.00 F MarQee Maunakea           11  Kamehameha           3/18/2017  Ralph Martinson
 12 108-04.00 F Kamalani Alves            SR  Hilo                 4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 13 106-09.00 F Sera Utoafili             JR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 14 106-03.00 F Demetria Gary             JR  Radford              4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 15 106-00.00 F Honey Perez-Wasson        12  Kahuku                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 16 105-09.00 F Cortnie Pacyao            SR  Hilo                 3/25/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 17 104-03.50 F Shaddai Tapasa            SO  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 18 103-02.00 F Finausulieti Tuifua       SR  Kailua                3/4/2017  OIA Kalaheo 1
 19 103-01.75 F Alexus Kapihe             JR  Waianae              4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 20 102-09.00 F Rika Sarkar               SR  Punahou              3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 21 102-06.75 F Angel Kahoiwai                Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
 22 102-05.00 F Averi Salvador            SO  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 23 102-03.00 F Anela Ramos               11  Baldwin               4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 24 102-01.50 F Nata Suguturaga           SO  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 25 101-05.00 F Anaiah Tanuvasa           12  Kapolei               4/1/2017  OIA Waialua 3
 26 100-11.00 F Hera Salmeron             JR  KS Hawaii             4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 27 100-09.50 F Dominique Zamora          SR  Kaiser               4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 28 100-07.00 F Genel-Joy Galvez          12  Keaau                3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 29 100-02.50 F Keeanna Andres            12  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 30  99-09.00 F Zena Kauaula              10  Anuenue              4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
  ***99-08.00 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 31  99-06.00 F Kayleen Funaki            SO  Hilo                  4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 32  99-05.00 F Mackenzie Leong           JR  Kamehameha            4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 32  99-05.00 F Zada Puina                FR  Damien                4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 34  99-00.00 F Ferrari Scanlan           SR  Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 35  98-01.00 F Sehja Pedro               11  Molokai              3/17/2017  MIL 4
 36  97-01.00 F Anastasia Tuifua          9   Konawaena            4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 37  97-00.50 F Randilyn Nohara           SO  Kaiser               4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 38  96-03.00 F Tai-Li Tangatailoa        11  Lahainaluna           4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 39  95-11.00 F Kamaleikuhalia Krug       11  Anuenue               4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 40  95-08.00 F Aigafealofani Tigilau     JR  Kailua               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt
 41  95-04.00 F Sofia Serena                  Kihei Charter        4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 42  95-03.00 F Iwa Liufau                Sr  Kealakehe            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 43  95-00.00 F Iliana Sua'ava            12  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 44  94-05.00 F Kayla Maka                11  Baldwin              3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
 45  93-09.50 F Alana Bailey              SR  Kauai                 3/2/2017  KIF 1
 46  93-05.50 F Brennalyn Kaopua-Medeiro      Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser 2
 47  93-02.00 F Taysia Pimentel           11  Seabury Hall          4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 48  93-00.00 F Titania Yangilmau         12  Waiakea              4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 49  92-11.00 F Jenna Dean Cromwell       SO  Castle               4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 50  92-10.00 F Michele KU                JR  Nanakuli             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues

Hawaii High School Boys Track and Field
Top 50 Marks/Top 30 Relays of 2017
for events contested at the HHSAA Championship
Compiled by Bob Martin; updated 4/24/17
 
Boys   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     10.80 F Christian Padron          JR  Damien               3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  2     10.92 F Isaiah Payne              11  Seabury Hall         4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
  3     10.97 F Lukas Kuipers             SR  Hilo                 4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  4     10.99 F Justin Desaki             SR  Kamehameha           3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  5     11.00 F Isaiah Harris             JR  WAIP                  4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  5     11.00 F Grey Ihu                  SR  Pac 5                 3/2/2017  ILH  @ KSK
  7     11.05 F Jaratt Kaopuiki-Oda       12  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  8     11.09 F Jacob Schmidt                 Leilehua              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  9     11.11 F Jalon Elliot              12  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  9     11.11 F Riley Patterson           10  Hilo                 4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 11     11.13 F Kaleo Pogue               12  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 12     11.18 F Roman Wilson              FR  STL                  3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 13     11.19 F Brayden Reys-Sojot        11  Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 14     11.20 F Mitchell Quinn            JR  STL                  3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 15     11.23 F Reyson Ching              Sr  Konawaena            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 16     11.27 F Kahale Huddleston         JR  Hilo                 3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 16     11.27 F Austin Ewing              11  Konawaena            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 18     11.28 F Rico Logan Handy          11  Keaau                4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 19     11.30 P Matthew Schull                Unattached           4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 19     11.30 F Andrei Iosivas            JR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH  @ KSK
 19     11.30 F Trenton Wailehua          FR  STL                   3/2/2017  ILH  @ KSK
 22     11.33 F Kaimipono Halemano        12  Kamehameha            3/2/2017  ILH  @ KSK
 23     11.35 F Rohel Ruiz                11  Baldwin              4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
 23     11.35 F Cooper Tirado             11  Kapolei               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 23     11.35 F Santino Calloway          SR  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 26     11.38 F Isaiah Kemp               Jr  Kealakehe            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 27     11.40 F Brant Yamamoto            SO  HBA                  4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 27     11.40 F Ryan Chang                10  Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli 1
 29     11.41 F Isaac Pauole              11  Waiakea              4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 30     11.42 F Nainoa Kimura             SO  Damien               4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 31     11.44 F Reginald Knowles          12  Campbell             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
     ***11.44 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 32     11.45 F Kamakana Pagan            SR  KS Hawaii            3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 33     11.47 F Damion Scandrick              Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
 33     11.47 F Jonathan Phisayavong      JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 33     11.47 F Garrison Lee              12  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA Yamamoto
 36     11.48 F Truvarious Boatwright         Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
 36     11.48 P Darrian Cremer            11  Baldwin              3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
 36     11.48 F Tanner Ono                JR  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 36     11.48 F Isaiah Trice              9   Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli 1
 40     11.49 F Keala Martinson           SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
 40     11.49 F Shane Soga                JR  Damien               3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 42     11.50 F Vincent Terrell           FR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 42     11.50 F Andrew-Micah Fraticelli   11  Farrington            3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki 1
 42     11.50 F Peter Tablason            12  Farrington            3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki 1
 42     11.50 F Kaimana Swann-Merritt     JR  Waianae               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 46     11.51 P Damon Martin              11  KS Maui              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 47     11.52 P Carver Locke              12  Lahainaluna          3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
 47     11.52 F Jackson Cootey            SR  KS Hawaii            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 49     11.53 F Shon Sare                 12  Waiakea              4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 49     11.53 F Brendan James             12  Seabury Hall         4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 49     11.53 F J. Kapilioha Livingston-  SR  Damien               3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 49     11.53 F Robert Gribbins           11  Kalaheo               3/4/2017  OIA Kalaheo 1
 49     11.53 P Max Mochizuki                 Kihei Charter        4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 
Boys   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     21.82 F Isaiah Payne              11  Seabury Hall         4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
  2     22.48 F Christian Padron          JR  Damien               3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  3     22.56 F Kaleo Pogue               12  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  4     22.62 P Trenton Wailehua          FR  STL                  4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
  5     22.63 F Jacob Schmidt                 Leilehua              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  6     22.66 F Lukas Kuipers             SR  Hilo                 4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  7     22.79 F Brendan James             12  Seabury Hall         4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
  8     22.87 F Kahale Huddleston         JR  Hilo                 3/11/2017  BIIF @ Konawaena
  9     22.89 F Reyson Ching              Sr  Konawaena             4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 10     23.00 F Darrian Cremer            11  Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 11     23.04 F Kaimipono Halemano        12  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 12     23.08 F Avery Curet               JR  Iolani                4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 13     23.12 F Mitchell Quinn            JR  STL                  4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 14     23.13 F Hauoli Akau               Jr  Konawaena             4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 14     23.13 F Carver Locke              12  Lahainaluna          4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 16     23.14 F Truvarious Boatwright         Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Meet 2
 17     23.16 F Justin Desaki             SR  Kamehameha           3/16/2017  Henry Lee Invite
 17     23.16 F Kala'i Santiago           10  Konawaena            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 19     23.18 F Jalon Elliot              12  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 20     23.19 F Hamilton Howard           12  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 20     23.19 F Jackson Cootey            SR  KS Hawaii            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 22     23.21 F Garrison Lee              12  Kapolei               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 23     23.22 F Jaratt Kaopuiki-Oda       12  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 24     23.23 F Matthew April             SR  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 25     23.25 P Brayden Reys-Sojot        11  Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 26     23.29 F Santino Calloway          SR  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 27     23.30 F Isaiah Harris             JR  WAIP                  4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 27     23.30 F Judd Cockett              SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
     ***23.34 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 29     23.38 F Shane Ribucan             11  King Kekaulike       2/24/2017  MIL 1
 30     23.39 F Reginald Knowles          12  Campbell             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 30     23.39 F Shane Soga                JR  Damien               3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 32     23.44 P Damon Martin              11  KS Maui              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 33     23.45 F Keala Martinson           SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
 34     23.48 F Shon Sare                 12  Waiakea              4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 35     23.50 F Idris Thomas II           JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 35     23.50 F Cameron Copeland          JR  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 37     23.52 F Max Mochizuki                 Kihei Charter        3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
 38     23.53 F Andrei Iosivas            JR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH  @ KSK
 39     23.54 F Jonathan Phisayavong      JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 40     23.56 F Robert Gribbins           11  Kalaheo               3/4/2017  OIA Kalaheo 1
 41     23.58 F Tanner Ono                JR  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 42     23.61 F Garrison Lee                  Warriors             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 42     23.61 F Kalai Santigo             So  Konawaena            3/11/2017  BIIF @ Konawaena
 44     23.63 F Isaac Pauole              11  Waiakea              4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 44     23.63 F Gabriel Frazier Jenkins   11  Waiakea              4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 46     23.66 P Rohel Ruiz                11  Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 47     23.67 F Rico Logan Handy          11  Keaau                3/11/2017  BIIF @ Konawaena
 48     23.68 F Vincent Terrell           FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 49     23.69 F Cooper Tirado             11  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 50     23.70 F Kirk Calinao              FR  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington 2
 50     23.70 F Camaron Stevenson         JR  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 50     23.70 F Edward Bernabe                Warriors             4/13/2017  KIF 5
 
Boys   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     49.65 F Trenton Wailehua          FR  STL                  3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  2     50.58 F Hauoli Akau               Jr  Konawaena             4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
  3     50.75 F Avery Curet               JR  Iolani               4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  3     50.75 F Jacob Schmidt                 Leilehua              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  5     50.87 F Donovan Brown             SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  6     51.12 F Cooper Tirado             11  Kapolei               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  7     51.15 F Shon Sare                 12  Waiakea              4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  8     51.18 F Aaron Rivas               JR  Kaiser               3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  9     51.36 F Isaiah Payne              11  Seabury Hall         3/17/2017  MIL 4
 10     51.46 F Hamilton Howard           12  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 11     51.56 F Keoni Geyrozaga-Rivera    SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 12     51.83 F Josiah Vallez             Jr  Konawaena            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 13     52.06 F Franklin Scott            FR  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 14     52.13 F Brendan James             12  Seabury Hall         4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 14     52.13 F Christopher Sigler        10  Kalani               4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 16     52.16 F Reijiro Rose              12  Campbell             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 17     52.30 F Keala Martinson           SR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 17     52.30 F Eamon Brady               SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
 19     52.36 F Keola Sanchez             FR  Kamehameha           4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 20     52.43 F Nicholas Georgia          SO  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Meet 2
 20     52.43 F Alex Liu                  JR  Iolani               4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 22     52.57 F Ronald Norbrey, Ii.       12  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 23     52.64 F Jackson Cootey            SR  KS Hawaii             4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 24     52.66 F Andrei Iosivas            JR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 25     52.68 F David Tamura              JR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 26     52.70 F Devin Albrecht            11  Hilo                 4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 27     52.75 F Connor Lehl               SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 28     52.86 F Idris Thomas II           JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 29     52.93 P Micah Womack              11  King Kekaulike       4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 30     52.97 P Kiva Herrera              10  King Kekaulike       4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 31     53.01 F Tyrel Redding             11  Kapolei               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 32     53.02 F Dalton Mata               9   Baldwin               4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 33     53.03 F Kamakana Pagan            SR  KS Hawaii            4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 34     53.04 F Kainoa Raymond            So  Kealakehe             4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 35     53.20 F Damien Stack              JR  KS Hawaii            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
     ***53.24 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 36     53.25 F Carson Dean               SO  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 37     53.29 F Zack Lietzke              JR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 38     53.33 F Amadou Kone               SR  Radford              3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 39     53.38 F Kovee Rivera              JR  Hilo                 4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 40     53.39 F Zachary Miller            12  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 41     53.48 F Nicolas Chaudron          SR  Punahou              3/16/2017  Henry Lee Invite
 42     53.56 F Zachary Miller                Warriors             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 43     53.62 F Keen Ching                SR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 44     53.63 F Bryan Celoza-Lagmay       SR  Kaimuki              3/18/2017  OIA Farrington 2
 45     53.70 F Isaiah Akana              SO  Keaau                4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 46     53.75 F Ethan Takeyama            SR  Punahou              3/16/2017  Henry Lee Invite
 46     53.75 F Sydney Mizukami           SO  Kaiser                3/4/2017  OIA Kalaheo 1
 48     53.91 F Candido Manatad           SO  Kamehameha            3/2/2017  ILH  @ KSK
 49     53.92 P Josh Acidera              12  Seabury Hall         4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 50     53.94 F Cameron Copeland          JR  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 
Boys   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:58.86 F Nicholas Georgia          SO  Kaiser               3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  2   1:58.89 F Rylie Cabalse             12  Waiakea              4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  3   1:59.02 F Connor Lehl               SR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
  4   1:59.24 F Hudson Lockette           JR  Castle               3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  5   2:01.68 F Lawrence Barrett          Sr  Konawaena            4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  6   2:01.81 F Kyrus Lancaster           11  Campbell             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  7   2:02.53 F Josiah Vallez             Jr  Konawaena            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  8   2:03.31 F Jesse Wysard              SR  Punahou              3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  9   2:03.40 F Jason Wang                JR  Iolani               4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 10   2:03.77 F Avery Torres              12  Kalaheo               4/1/2017  OIA McKinley 3
 11   2:04.05 F Paul McCabe               SR  Punahou              3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 12   2:04.19 F Kai Sears                 11  Baldwin              4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
 13   2:04.25 F Coleman Ahakuelo          SO  Keaau                4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 14   2:04.30 F Keen Ching                SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 15   2:04.33 F Kolbe Fontanilla          11  Baldwin               4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 16   2:04.46 F Zebedayo Bartholomy       12  Kealakehe             4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 17   2:04.89 F Rev Decoite-Chu           10  Maui                  4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 18   2:05.43 F Sydney Mizukami           SO  Kaiser               3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 19   2:06.02 P Kane Casillas                 Kauai                4/20/2017  KIF Championship Trials
 20   2:06.06 F Kawika Fernandez          11  Maui                  4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 21   2:06.16 F Colby Otero               11  Kalaheo               3/4/2017  OIA Kalaheo 1
 22   2:06.25 F Timothy Chang             SR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 23   2:06.44 F Joseph Cavalieri          SR  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 24   2:06.49 F Nicholas Buto             JR  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 25   2:06.91 F Narayana Schneider        FR  McKinley             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 26   2:06.95 F Magnus Namohala-Roloos    10  Waiakea              4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 27   2:07.10 F Adrian Larkspur           10  Waiakea               4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 28   2:07.54 F Kai Zimmerman             SR  Castle               4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
   ***2:07.54 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 29   2:07.67 F Aaron Rivas               JR  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser 2
 30   2:07.90 F Michael Figgs             SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 31   2:08.04 F Aaron Shiinoki            JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
 32   2:08.05 F Keoni Geyrozaga-Rivera    SR  Punahou              3/16/2017  Henry Lee Invite
 33   2:08.07 F Austin Fortiner           11  Campbell             4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 34   2:08.18 F Noah Roberts              11  Campbell             4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 34   2:08.18 F Samuel Wren               10  Kapolei              4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 36   2:08.26 F Luis Madrid               10  Hawaii Prep          4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 37   2:08.44 F Steven Chung              SO  Hilo                 3/11/2017  BIIF @ Konawaena
 38   2:08.54 F Cameron Daniel            SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
 39   2:08.55 F Christian Batad           12  Keaau                4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 40   2:08.88 F Ricardo Solorzano         SO  McKinley              4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 41   2:08.89 F Nicolas Chaudron          SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
 41   2:08.89 F Eric Cabais-Fernande      10  Waiakea              4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 43   2:09.26 F Riley Lathrop             JR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 44   2:09.40 F Matthew Foster            SR  Mid Pacific          4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 45   2:09.41 F Nicholas Stevenson        11  King Kekaulike       4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
 46   2:09.59 F Reijiro Rose              12  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 47   2:09.62 F Damien Stack              JR  KS Hawaii            3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 48   2:09.64 F Cole Dill-Desa            SR  Hilo                  4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 49   2:09.68 F Owen Bieger               SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 50   2:09.71 F Noah Yates                SR  Roosevelt            4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 
Boys   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:04.68 F Connor Lehl               SR  Punahou              3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  2   4:07.32 F Jason Wang                JR  Iolani               4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  3   4:10.13 F Hudson Lockette           JR  Castle               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku 2
  4   4:13.07 F Colby Otero               11  Kalaheo               3/4/2017  OIA Kalaheo 1
  5   4:17.20 F Lawrence Barrett          Sr  Konawaena            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  6   4:17.21 F Avery Torres              12  Kalaheo               4/1/2017  OIA McKinley 3
  7   4:18.17 F Zebedayo Bartholomy       12  Kealakehe            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  8   4:19.37 F Aaron Shiinoki            JR  Punahou              3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  9   4:19.75 F Nicholas Arima            JR  Iolani               3/16/2017  Henry Lee Invite
 10   4:20.66 F Rylie Cabalse             12  Waiakea              4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 11   4:20.75 F Jesse Wysard              SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 12   4:20.94 F Royce Garcia              SR  Iolani                4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 13   4:21.54 F Timothy Chang             SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 14   4:22.18 F Kai Sears                 11  Baldwin               3/3/2017  MIL 2
 15   4:22.96 F Cameron Daniel            SR  Punahou               4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 16   4:23.24 F Steven Chung              SO  Hilo                  4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 17   4:23.48 F Narayana Schneider        FR  McKinley             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 18   4:23.62 F Rev Decoite-Chu           10  Maui                 3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
 19   4:23.70 F Kane Casillas                 Kauai                 4/6/2017  KIF Rotary Invite
 20   4:23.86 F Timothy Schiller          11  Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli 1
 21   4:23.94 F Chase Eckenfels           10  Kalaheo              3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 22   4:23.97 F Paul McCabe               SR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 23   4:24.68 F Tucker Chase              JR  Hanalani             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 24   4:25.07 F Garret Smith                  Warriors              4/6/2017  KIF Rotary Invite
 25   4:25.16 F Gabriel Tom               SO  Kaiser               3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 26   4:25.27 F Slater Inouye             12  Waiakea              4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 27   4:25.95 F Justin Berry              JR  St Francis           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 28   4:26.45 F Noah Roberts              11  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 29   4:26.56 F Kawika Jacang             SR  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 30   4:27.24 F Owen Bieger               SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 31   4:27.25 F Nicholas Buto             JR  Punahou               4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 32   4:27.31 F Ricardo Solorzano         SO  McKinley              4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 33   4:27.39 F Adam Harder               FR  Hanalani              4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 34   4:27.54 F Riley Lathrop             JR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
   ***4:27.54 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 35   4:27.72 F Conor Martin              SO  Hanalani             4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 36   4:28.34 F Eden MacKinnon            11  King Kekaulike       3/10/2017  MIL 3
 37   4:28.71 F Parker Mooney             SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 38   4:28.84 F Koen Bailey               JR  Iolani                4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 39   4:28.90 F Cody Ranfranz             Sr  Konawaena             4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 40   4:29.74 F Merrick Hoeft             11  Mililani             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 41   4:30.12 F Kanai O'Connor            9   King Kekaulike       4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 42   4:30.96 F Tyler Cooper              12  Baldwin               4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 43   4:31.67 F Tyler Stiles              12  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 44   4:31.73 F Kai Zimmerman             SR  Castle               4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 45   4:31.75 F Ivan Trugillo             11  Kamehameha           4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 46   4:32.09 F Seneca Helfrich           11  Waiakea              4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 47   4:33.64 F Nicholas Georgia          SO  Kaiser                4/1/2017  OIA McKinley 3
 48   4:33.85 F Jake Palmieri             FR  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 49   4:33.87 F Caleb Barville            So  Kealakehe            3/11/2017  BIIF @ Konawaena
 50   4:34.02 F Keane Singleton           10  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA Yamamoto
 
Boys   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:09.77 F Avery Torres              12  Kalaheo               4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
  2   9:12.34 F Colby Otero               11  Kalaheo               4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
  3   9:19.70 F Royce Garcia              SR  Iolani               4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  4   9:19.72 F Nicholas Arima            JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
  5   9:29.23 F Connor Lehl               SR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
  6   9:30.79 F Jason Wang                JR  Iolani                4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
  7   9:37.93 F Steven Chung              SO  Hilo                 4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  8   9:38.05 F Timothy Schiller          11  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  9   9:38.71 F Tyler Stiles              12  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 10   9:39.12 F Tucker Chase              JR  Hanalani             4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 11   9:39.23 F Aaron Shiinoki            JR  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 12   9:39.53 F Cody Ranfranz             Sr  Konawaena            3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 13   9:40.08 F Slater Inouye             12  Waiakea              4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 14   9:42.58 F Kane Casillas                 Kauai                4/13/2017  KIF 5
 15   9:42.79 F Zebedayo Bartholomy       12  Kealakehe            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 16   9:45.46 F Ilan Naibryf              11  Hawaii Prep          4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 17   9:46.69 F Gabriel Tom               SO  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA Yamamoto
 18   9:46.76 F Koen Bailey               JR  Iolani               3/16/2017  Henry Lee Invite
 19   9:46.88 F Tyler Cooper              12  Baldwin              3/10/2017  MIL 3
 20   9:49.33 F Chase Eckenfels           10  Kalaheo              4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 21   9:49.81 F Garret Smith                  Warriors             4/13/2017  KIF 5
 22   9:50.70 F Sam Gibson                JR  Hilo                 4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 23   9:54.04 F Adam Harder               FR  Hanalani             4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 24   9:54.12 F Cameron Daniel            SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 25   9:56.81 F Reimon Wada               SO  Roosevelt            4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 26   9:56.99 F Eden MacKinnon            11  King Kekaulike       3/10/2017  MIL 3
   ***9:57.04 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 27   9:57.36 F Justin Berry              JR  St Francis           3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 28   9:58.14 F Cade Lehl                 FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 29  10:02.48 F Noah Roberts              11  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 30  10:04.81 F Tanner Matsushita         SO  Kailua               4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 31  10:06.98 F Ryan Nakagawa             JR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 32  10:07.13 F Adam Hakola               9   Maui                 4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 33  10:08.16 F James Esaki               JR  Castle                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 34  10:09.48 F Joshua Stinebrink         10  KS Hawaii             4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 35  10:10.00 F Conor Martin              SO  Hanalani             4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 36  10:12.60 F Craig Peterson            12  Kapolei               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 37  10:14.66 F Kanai O'Connor            9   King Kekaulike       3/10/2017  MIL 3
 38  10:15.50 F Deion Giron               12  Maui                 4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 39  10:16.18 F Charles Zhang             JR  Punahou              3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 40  10:17.05 F Riley Cullen              JR  Pearl City           4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 41  10:17.49 F Dylan Yamamoto            JR  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 42  10:18.82 F Ricardo Solorzano         SO  McKinley             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt
 43  10:18.89 F Charles Sakamaki          SO  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 44  10:19.08 F Dylan Vega                12  Maui                 3/10/2017  MIL 3
 45  10:19.46 F Aziah Schaal              SO  STL                  3/16/2017  Henry Lee Invite
 46  10:20.83 F Marshall Brenha           11  Keaau                4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 47  10:21.00 F Kai Zimmerman             SR  Castle                3/4/2017  OIA Kalaheo 1
 48  10:21.85 F Matthew Aguilar           10  Kalaheo              3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invite
 49  10:22.40 F Jacob Vigliante           SR  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 50  10:23.98 F Keane Singleton           10  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA Yamamoto
 
Boys   110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.71 F Rey Cadiz                 10  Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
  2     15.09 F John DiMuro               12  Baldwin              3/17/2017  MIL 4
  3     15.39 P Carver Locke              12  Lahainaluna          4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
  4     15.41 F Damion Scandrick              Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
  5     15.51 F Kevin Johnson             12  Campbell             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  6     15.56 F Edilito Ranchez           12  Maui                 4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
  7     15.57 F Quade Aiu                 SR  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  8     15.63 F Tanner Moku               9   Kamehameha           3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  9     15.86 F Christopher Ah Mook Sang  SO  Kamehameha           3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
 10     15.93 F Payton Mulleitner         10  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 11     15.95 F Kendrick Beitzel              Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
 12     16.01 F Tyler Udarbe              SO  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
 12     16.01 F Kilikai Ahuna             SR  Island                4/6/2017  KIF Rotary Invite
 14     16.12 F Roman Wilson              FR  STL                  3/16/2017  Henry Lee Invite
 15     16.26 F Justyce Kahunahana-Simms  Jr  Kealakehe            4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 16     16.31 F Caleb Rogers              JR  Hilo                 4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 16     16.31 F Tyler Adachi              10  Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 18     16.35 F Kamui Peeples             SR  Kailua               3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 19     16.41 F Kana'i Mauga              JR  Waianae               4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 20     16.44 F Michael Hanano            11  Hawaii Prep          3/25/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 21     16.50 F Keoki Davis Jr            JR  Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 22     16.60 F Dalton Rajkowski          SR  Waianae              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco
     ***16.64 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 23     16.71 F Alexander Thompson        SO  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 24     16.81 F Mic Chapur-Ferrera        12  Mililani              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 25     16.84 F Theopholis O'Neal         JR  Pearl City            4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 26     16.91 F Kaihulali Casco           9   Lahainaluna          4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 26     16.91 F Trevor Kukahiko           10  Kapolei               4/7/2017  OIA West JV Champs
 28     16.93 F Marcell Williams          SO  Radford              3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 29     16.94 F Zachary Arakaki           SR  Mid Pacific           4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 30     17.00 F Marc Acosta               SR  WAIP                 4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 31     17.08 F Andreas Casillas          SR  Radford              3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 32     17.12 F Charles Johnson           JR  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 33     17.14 F Dorian Furtado                Leilehua              4/7/2017  OIA West JV Champs
 34     17.15 F Keane Singleton           10  Campbell             4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 35     17.17 F Steven Hinders            11  Hilo                 4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 36     17.19 F Duke Heffernan            10  Kahuku               4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 37     17.35 F Michael Rebolledo         10  Baldwin              3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
 38     17.49 F Luke Bowers               SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 39     17.50 F Jordan Kikugawa           Sr  Konawaena            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 40     17.51 F Isaiah Sabey              12  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 41     17.53 F Tristan Aplanalp          10  Baldwin              3/10/2017  MIL 3
 42     17.55 F Tzion Carland             SR  Keaau                4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 43     17.56 F Brian Sandoval            9   Lahainaluna          3/31/2017  MIL JV Champs
 44     17.57 F Cornelius Mooring         SO  WAIP                 3/10/2017  OIA Velasco
 45     17.58 F Roeden Perez              SR  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 46     17.62 F Dylan Forbes              JR  Hilo                 3/11/2017  BIIF @ Konawaena
 47     17.73 F Jake Toci                 9   KS Hawaii             4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 48     17.74 F Josiah Ocreto             12  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 49     17.76 F Kesean James                  Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 50     17.83 F Matteo Mennini            JR  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 
Boys   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     39.67 F Quade Aiu                 SR  Kamehameha           3/16/2017  Henry Lee Invite
  2     39.89 F Rey Cadiz                 10  Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
  3     40.81 F Tanner Moku               9   Kamehameha           3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  4     41.35 P Kilikai Ahuna             SR  Island               4/20/2017  KIF Championship Trials
  5     41.48 F Payton Mulleitner         10  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  6     41.90 F Kolby Gebin               12  Keaau                3/11/2017  BIIF @ Konawaena
  7     41.92 F Kevin Johnson             12  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  8     42.10 F Matthew April             SR  Roosevelt            4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
  9     42.62 F John DiMuro               12  Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 10     42.63 F Lucas Milne               JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
 11     42.70 F Justyce Kahunahana-Simms  Jr  Kealakehe             4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 12     42.86 P Tyler Udarbe              SO  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 13     43.01 F Dylan Forbes              JR  Hilo                 4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 14     43.04 F Kendrick Beitzel              Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser 2
 15     43.17 F Isaiah Sabey              12  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 16     43.19 F Edilito Ranchez           12  Maui                  4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 17     43.24 F Bretman Sacayanan         12  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 18     43.25 F Andreas Casillas          SR  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 19     43.26 F Steven Hinders            11  Hilo                 4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 20     43.27 F Kamui Peeples             SR  Kailua                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 21     43.30 F Tyer Baldonado-Kaleiopu       KS Maui               4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 22     43.42 P Michael Rebolledo         10  Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 23     43.47 F Charles Johnson           JR  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 24     43.50 F Kaihulali Casco           9   Lahainaluna          4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 25     43.51 F Matteo Mennini            JR  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 26     43.54 F Keneki Indreginal         12  Keaau                4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 27     43.58 F Michael Edwards           SO  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 28     43.65 F Damion Scandrick              Leilehua             4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 29     43.66 F Luke Bowers               SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 30     43.94 F Dorian Furtado                Leilehua              4/7/2017  OIA West JV Champs
     ***43.94 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 31     44.04 F Devon Ampa                SO  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 32     44.11 F Jesse Freitas             11  Campbell             4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 33     44.13 F Randy Eusebio             SR  Roosevelt            3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 34     44.24 F Keane Singleton           10  Campbell             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 34     44.24 F Paul Tyquienco            SR  Castle                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 36     44.35 F Alexander Cry             SO  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 37     44.43 F Mic Chapur-Ferrera        12  Mililani             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 38     44.65 F Jake Toci                 9   KS Hawaii             4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 39     44.72 F Cael Lohmiller            SO  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 40     44.79 F Roeden Perez              SR  Kaiser               4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 41     44.91 F Nicholas Allen            SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 42     44.93 F Senituli Punivai          SO  Castle                4/7/2017  OIA East JV Champs
 43     44.98 F Tzion Carland             SR  Keaau                3/11/2017  BIIF @ Konawaena
 44     45.03 F Theopholis O'Neal         JR  Pearl City            4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 45     45.10 F Keoki Davis Jr            JR  Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 46     45.11 F Stanley Wilbur            SO  Keaau                4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 47     45.13 F Michael Hanano            11  Hawaii Prep          3/25/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 48     45.21 F Cornelius Mooring         SO  WAIP                  4/1/2017  OIA Waialua 3
 49     45.24 F Alexander Thompson        SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  Mustang Relays
 50     45.33 F Hunter Worth              11  KS Maui              3/10/2017  MIL 3
 50     45.33 F Keaton Downing            FR  Kamehameha           4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 
Boys   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Team
===================================================================================================
  1 A  'Damien'    42.92 P                               4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  2 A  'Punahou'    43.14 F                              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  3 A  'Hilo'    43.31 F                                 4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  4 A  'Kamehameha'    43.49 F                           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  5 A  'Konawaena'    43.61 F                            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  6 A  'Baldwin'    44.12 F                               4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
  7 A  'Mililani'    44.24 F                             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  8 A  'Radford'    44.43 F                              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  9 A  'Kapolei'    44.47 P                              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 10 A  'Ks Maui'    44.59 F                              3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
 11 A  'Ks Hawaii'    44.60 F                            4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 12 A  'Campbell'    44.70 F                             3/11/2017  OIA Yamamoto
 12 A  'Leilehua'    44.70 F                             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser 2
 14 A  'Waiakea'    44.77 F                              4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 15 A  'STL'    44.83 F                                   4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 16 B  'Maui'    44.84 F                                  4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 17 A  'Castle'    45.05 P                               4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 18 A  'Hba'    45.06 F                                  4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 19 A  'SLS'    45.09 F                                  4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 20 A  'Kalaheo'    45.13 F                               4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 21 A  'Waianae'    45.18 F                              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 21 A  'Kailua'    45.18 F                                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
     ***45.24 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 23 A  'Iolani'    45.28 P                               4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 24 A  'Island'    45.34 F                               4/13/2017  KIF 5
 25 A  'Kealakehe'    45.42 F                             4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 26 A  'Farrington'    45.51 F                           3/10/2017  OIA Velasco
 27 A  'Kauai'    45.53 F                                4/13/2017  KIF 5
 28 A  'Pearl City'    45.60 F                            4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 29 A  'Kalani'    45.65 F                               4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 30 A  'WAIP'    45.80 F                                  4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 
Boys   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Team
===================================================================================================
  1 A  'Punahou'  3:24.50 F                              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  2 A  'Kaiser'  3:25.89 F                               4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  3 A  'Radford'  3:28.14 F                              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  4 A  'Kapolei'  3:30.39 F                               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  5 A  'Kamehameha'  3:30.69 P                           4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  6 A  'Iolani'  3:31.12 P                               4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  7 A  'Konawaena'  3:33.27 F                            4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
  8 A  'Campbell'  3:34.61 F                             3/11/2017  OIA Yamamoto
  9 A  'Ks Hawaii'  3:34.81 F                            4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 10 A  'Waiakea'  3:35.85 F                              4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 11 A  'Ks Maui'  3:36.86 F                              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 12 A  'Baldwin'  3:37.00 F                              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 13 A  'Warriors'  3:37.39 F                             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 14 A  'Kalani'  3:37.65 P                               4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 15 A  'SLS'  3:37.67 P                                  4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 16 A  'WAIP'  3:37.93 F                                  4/1/2017  OIA Waialua 3
 17 A  'Leilehua'  3:38.55 F                             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Meet 2
 18 A  'Mililani'  3:38.65 F                              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 19 A  'Keaau'  3:38.95 F                                4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 20 A  'Pearl City'  3:38.96 P                           4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 21 A  'King Kekaulike'  3:39.06 F                       3/10/2017  MIL 3
 22 A  'Hilo'  3:39.31 F                                 4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 23 A  'Maui'  3:40.55 F                                 3/10/2017  MIL 3
 24 A  'McKinley'  3:41.24 P                             4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 25 A  'Mid Pacific'  3:41.79 P                          4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 26 A  'Castle'  3:41.84 P                               4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 27 A  'Moanalua'  3:42.12 F                              4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 28 A  'Kauai'  3:42.58 F                                 4/6/2017  KIF Rotary Invite
 29 A  'Damien'  3:42.94 F                                4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
   ***3:43.84 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 30 A  'Kailua'  3:43.87 F                                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs

Boys    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6-03.00 F Reyson Ching              Sr  Konawaena             4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
  2   6-02.00 F Shawn Silva               11  Baldwin               4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
  2   6-02.00 F Hugh Donlon               SO  Mid Pacific          3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
  4   6-01.00 F Ryan Schwindler           12  Baldwin              4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
  5   6-00.00 F Aaron Hirahara            SO  Punahou               4/7/2017  ILH Relays
  5   6-00.00 F Bailey Wilson             SR  Punahou              3/18/2017  Mustang Relays
  5   6-00.00 F Ronald Norbrey, Ii.       12  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
  5   6-00.00 F Aaron Rivas               JR  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Meet 2
  5   6-00.00 F Douglas Mitchell          SR  Waianae               4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 10   5-11.00 F Chayse Tamaki             12  Baldwin              3/17/2017  MIL 4
 11   5-10.00 F Isaiah Tanner             11  Lahainaluna          2/24/2017  MIL 1
 11   5-10.00 F Joshua Romero             11  King Kekaulike        4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 11   5-10.00 F Kamui Peeples             SR  Kailua               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt
 11   5-10.00 F Mark Tabalbag             JR  Kauai                3/16/2017  KIF 3
 11   5-10.00 F Austin Aukai              Sr  Konawaena            3/11/2017  BIIF @ Konawaena
 11   5-10.00 F J'Drien Jones             SO  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco
 11   5-10.00 F Cameron Yahata            SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
   ***5-10.00 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 18   5-09.00 F Elijah Anakalea-Buckley   12  Hawaii Prep          4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 18   5-09.00 F Kyle Kaleo                12  Waiakea              4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 20   5-08.00 F Cooper Tirado             11  Kapolei               3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
 20   5-08.00 F Samuel Ostermiller        9   KS Maui              3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
 20   5-08.00 F Ryan Chang                10  Mililani             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 20   5-08.00 F Santino Calloway          SR  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli 1
 20   5-08.00 F Easton Phillips-Ware      11  Kapolei              4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 20   5-08.00 F Kevin Johnson             12  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 20   5-08.00 F Shaun Paglinawan          JR  Kauai                3/30/2017  KIF 4
 20   5-08.00 F Jonah Apo                 JR  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 20   5-08.00 F Ryan Sugimura             SR  Castle                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 29   5-07.00 F Trey Metoyer              12  King Kekaulike       3/17/2017  MIL 4
 29   5-07.00 F Devin Albrecht            11  Hilo                 4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 29   5-07.00 F Cheyn Tam-Switzer         10  Waiakea              3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 32   5-06.00 F Marcus Jackson            11  Mililani              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 32   5-06.00 F Clayton Edwards           SO  Radford              4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 32   5-06.00 F Nathaniel Cremer          10  Baldwin              3/31/2017  MIL JV Champs
 32   5-06.00 F Sheldon McLeod            09  Kapolei               4/1/2017  OIA Waialua 3
 32   5-06.00 F Tanner Wright             JR  Kailua                3/4/2017  OIA Kalaheo 1
 32   5-06.00 F Mic Chapur-Ferrera        12  Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli 1
 32   5-06.00 F Gabriel Bala              SR  Kealakehe            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 32   5-06.00 F Jacob Wright              SR  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 32   5-06.00 F Brock Barr                JR  Kamehameha           4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 32   5-06.00 F Skyler Johnson            FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 32   5-06.00 F Qishaun Gallon            Jr  Kealakehe            3/11/2017  BIIF @ Konawaena
 32   5-06.00 F William Kamaka - Riley        Menehune              3/2/2017  KIF 1
 32   5-06.00 F Gabriel Franklin              Warriors             3/16/2017  KIF 3
 32   5-06.00 F Nayyir Muhammad           11  Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli 1
 32   5-06.00 F Modesto Bacaltos          10  Farrington            4/7/2017  OIA East JV Champs
 47   5-05.00 F Parker Chun               JR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 47   5-05.00 F Tzion Carland             SR  Keaau                3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 47   5-05.00 F Brandon Simon             JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
 47   5-05.00 F Kahiau Walker             SO  Hilo                 4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 
Boys    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  15-00.00 F Nick Kapule               SR  Punahou              3/18/2017  Mustang Relays
  2  14-09.00 F Logan Rubasch             JR  Iolani                4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
  3  14-06.00 F J. Kai Yamafuji           FR  Punahou               4/7/2017  ILH Relays
  4  14-03.00 F Hunter Worth              11  KS Maui               4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
  5  14-00.00 F Quinn Hottendorf          12  KS Maui              4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
  5  14-00.00 F Maddux Kimura             SR  Punahou              3/18/2017  Mustang Relays
  7  13-06.00 F Jacob Thompson            JR  Kamehameha           3/16/2017  Henry Lee Invite
  7  13-06.00 F Micah Hee                 JR  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  9  13-00.00 F Kainoa Andrade            JR  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  9  13-00.00 F Jarod Okamura             JR  Iolani               4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  9  13-00.00 F Edward Omine              11  Baldwin              3/10/2017  MIL 3
  9  13-00.00 F Shawn Silva               11  Baldwin              3/10/2017  MIL 3
 13  12-06.00 F Carver Locke              12  Lahainaluna          3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
 13  12-06.00 F Jamir Bryant              SR  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt
 13  12-06.00 F Christian Ellis           11  Hilo                 3/25/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 16  11-09.00 F Sean Dagan                12  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 17  11-06.00 F Samuel O'Rourke           JR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 17  11-06.00 F Tyler Park                JR  Kamehameha           3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  ***11-06.00 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 19  11-00.00 F Trevor Hemmings           SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 19  11-00.00 F Ryan Ho                   SO  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 19  11-00.00 F Ren Nakamura              SR  Roosevelt            3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 19  11-00.00 F Mark Gallagher            SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 19  11-00.00 F Lon Okami                 SR  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  OIA McKinley 3
 19  11-00.00 F Eric Cabais-Fernande      10  Waiakea              4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 19  11-00.00 F Matthew Ideoka            10  Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 26  10-06.00 F Ryan Nakagawa             JR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 26  10-06.00 F Lander Misuba             12  Hilo                 3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 26  10-06.00 F John Williamson           11  KS Maui              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 29  10-00.00 F Austin Iramina            11  Farrington           4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 29  10-00.00 F Ian Jessop                10  Campbell              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 29  10-00.00 F Paul Omengebar            SO  Castle                4/7/2017  OIA East JV Champs
 29  10-00.00 F Ryan Miller               12  Campbell              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 29  10-00.00 F Senituli Punivai          SO  Castle               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku 2
 29  10-00.00 F Kevin Jafar               SR  Radford              4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 29  10-00.00 F Duke Borengasser          9   Kamehameha            4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 36   9-09.00 F Keapo McKenney            SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
 37   9-06.00 F Jimmie Paeste             11  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 37   9-06.00 F Alejandro Ruck Vega       11  Mililani              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 37   9-06.00 F Kaimana Gahan             11  Farrington           4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 37   9-06.00 F Isaac Dagan               9   Mililani             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 37   9-06.00 F Joseph Pagan              12  Farrington           4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 37   9-06.00 F Kevin Ioane                   Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Meet 2
 37   9-06.00 F Nikolas Acain-Licata      10  Maui                  4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 37   9-06.00 F Jensen DelaCruz               St Joseph             4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 37   9-06.00 F Kamahao Kini-Lopez        FR  Kamehameha           4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 37   9-06.00 F Thomas Schiller           9   Mililani             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 37   9-06.00 F Cody Andres-Paguirigan    SR  WAIP                  3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
 48   9-00.00 F Jayden Brown                  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
 48   9-00.00 F Humility Avila            9   Maui                  4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 48   9-00.00 F Calan Acob                JR  Hilo                 4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 48   9-00.00 F Clayton Edwards           SO  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 48   9-00.00 F Lafounzio Anguay-Acosta   11  Campbell              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 48   9-00.00 F Timothy Osterhus              KS Maui               4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 48   9-00.00 F Dylan Balga                   St Joseph             4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 48   9-00.00 F Jordan Shiu               FR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 48   9-00.00 F Joseph Lopez              10  Campbell             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 48   9-00.00 F Vincent Carrillo              Leilehua              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua 3
 
Boys    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  22-09.75 F Andrei Iosivas            JR  Punahou              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  2  22-02.00 F Reyson Ching              Sr  Konawaena            3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  3  21-11.75 F Jacob Wright              SR  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  4  21-10.00 F Justin Desaki             SR  Kamehameha           4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  5  21-08.00 F Ronald Norbrey, Ii.       12  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  6  21-02.00 F Carl Justin Hermosura     SR  Pearl City            4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
  6  21-02.00 F Ethan Randles             11  Campbell              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
  8  21-01.25 F Keala Martinson           SR  Punahou              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  9  21-01.00 F Mitchell Quinn            JR  STL                  3/16/2017  Henry Lee Invite
 10  20-10.00 F Jaymen Yadao              12  Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 11  20-09.75 F Hauoli Akau               Jr  Konawaena            3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 12  20-09.00 F Javon Rodriguez           11  Mililani             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 13  20-06.75 F Tiger Peterson            SO  Kamehameha           4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 14  20-06.00 F Solomon Escalante         SR  KS Hawaii            4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 15  20-05.75 F Dalton Rajkowski          SR  Waianae              4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 15  20-05.75 F Antrone Cliff             SO  Kaimuki               4/7/2017  OIA East JV Champs
 17  20-05.00 F Jereziah Park             12  Anuenue              3/11/2017  OIA Yamamoto
 17  20-05.00 F Kainalu Lacno             11  Baldwin              4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
 19  20-04.50 F Rohel Ruiz                11  Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 19  20-04.50 F Roman Wilson              FR  SLS                  4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 21  20-04.25 F Roman Wilson              FR  STL                   4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 22  20-04.00 F Isaiah Harris             JR  WAIP                  4/1/2017  OIA Waialua 3
 23  20-03.00 F Jordan Elliott            11  Kalaheo              3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invite
 23  20-03.00 F Tyrel Redding             11  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA Yamamoto
  ***20-02.75 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 25  20-02.50 F Jaykob Cabunoc            12  Kamehameha           3/16/2017  Henry Lee Invite
 26  20-02.25 F Austin Aukai              Sr  Konawaena            3/11/2017  BIIF @ Konawaena
 27  20-02.00 F Reichel Vegas             SO  SLS                  4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 27  20-02.00 F Kilikai Ahuna             SR  Island               3/30/2017  KIF 4
 29  20-01.50 F Rico Logan Handy          11  Keaau                 4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 30  20-01.00 F Kahiau Walker             SO  Hilo                 3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 31  20-00.50 F Tai Atkins                SO  KS Hawaii            3/11/2017  BIIF @ Konawaena
 32  19-11.50 F Eamon Brady               SR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 33  19-11.25 F Tyrel Redding                 Warriors             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 34  19-11.00 F Reichel Vegas             SO  STL                  4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 35  19-10.50 F John Ibe                  11  Maui                 3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
 35  19-10.50 F Jereziah Namaka Park          Anuenue              3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 37  19-10.00 F Fangaima Mailei           12  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
 37  19-10.00 F Kobe Jackson              JR  Pearl City            4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 39  19-09.75 F Aj Ulufale                JR  Pac 5                4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 39  19-09.75 F Tyron Francis             09  Kalaheo              3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invite
 41  19-09.50 F Rey Cadiz                 10  Baldwin              3/10/2017  MIL 3
 41  19-09.50 F Vincent Ferfers           SO  Island                3/2/2017  KIF 1
 43  19-09.00 F Keola Ching               JR  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 43  19-09.00 F Dre Falls                 FR  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA Yamamoto
 43  19-09.00 F Darin Rolark              12  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA Yamamoto
 46  19-08.50 F Kaleo Aloha Piceno            Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Meet 2
 47  19-08.00 F Damon Martin              11  KS Maui              3/10/2017  MIL 3
 47  19-08.00 F Kendrick Beitzel              Leilehua              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua 3
 49  19-07.75 F Logan Matsuoka            11  Kalani               4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 49  19-07.75 F Jevon Flippin             11  Hawaii Prep          4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 
Boys    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  45-08.00 F Chayse Tamaki             12  Baldwin              3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
  2  44-09.00 F Mitchell Quinn            JR  STL                  3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  3  44-01.50 P Kilikai Ahuna             SR  Island               4/20/2017  KIF Championship Trials
  4  44-00.75 F Hauoli Akau               Jr  Konawaena            3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
  5  43-09.00 F Isaiah Harris             JR  WAIP                 4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  6  43-04.50 F Eamon Brady               SR  Punahou              3/18/2017  Mustang Relays
  7  43-03.50 F Jacob Wright              SR  Kamehameha            4/7/2017  ILH Relays
  8  43-00.50 F Carl Justin Hermosura     SR  Pearl City           3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  9  42-10.00 F Ronald Norbrey, Ii.       12  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA Yamamoto
  9  42-10.00 F Jevon Flippin             11  Hawaii Prep          4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 11  42-02.00 F Javon Rodriguez           11  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 12  42-00.75 F Tai Atkins                SO  KS Hawaii            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 13  42-00.00 F Darin Rolark              12  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA Yamamoto
 14  41-09.50 F Micah Akiu                10  Kamehameha           4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 15  41-09.00 F Tyace Sarcedo             SR  Kaimuki              3/18/2017  OIA Farrington 2
 16  41-04.25 F Reyson Ching              Sr  Konawaena            3/18/2017  BIIF @ KS Hawaii
 17  41-04.00 F Christopher Ah Mook Sang  SO  Kamehameha           3/16/2017  Henry Lee Invite
 18  41-01.75 F Braden Okawa              JR  Pearl City           4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 19  41-01.25 F Mitchell Quinn            JR  SLS                  4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 20  40-11.75 F Macky Coleman             10  Kamehameha           4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 20  40-11.75 F Kovee Rivera              JR  Hilo                 4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 22  40-10.50 F Sol Jay Maiava            09  Kahuku               4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 23  40-09.75 F Rico Logan Handy          11  Keaau                 4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 24  40-09.50 F Kevin Jafar               SR  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 24  40-09.50 F Fangaima Mailei           12  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA Yamamoto
 26  40-09.25 F Micah Williams            SO  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 27  40-09.00 F Idris Thomas II           JR  Moanalua             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt
 27  40-09.00 F Dalton Rajkowski          SR  Waianae              4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 29  40-06.00 F Justyce Kahunahana-Simms  Jr  Kealakehe            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 30  40-04.75 F Lucas Milne               JR  Punahou              3/18/2017  Mustang Relays
 31  40-04.00 F Douglas Mitchell          SR  Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae 2
 31  40-04.00 F Rafael Roslin                 Warriors              4/6/2017  KIF Rotary Invite
 33  40-03.50 F J'Drien Jones             SO  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco
 34  40-02.75 F Brock Barr                JR  Kamehameha           4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
  ***40-02.75 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 35  40-02.25 F Hieu Huynh                JR  McKinley             4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 36  40-00.75 F Jereziah Park             12  Anuenue               4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 37  40-00.00 F Kesean James                  Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 38  39-11.00 F Dylan Balaan                  Menehune             3/16/2017  KIF 3
 39  39-10.00 F Marist Liufau             SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 39  39-10.00 F Ancent Devera             JR  Castle                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 41  39-09.00 F Sihkea Jim                10  Hawaii Prep          4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 41  39-09.00 F Darius Tabalbag           SR  Kauai                4/13/2017  KIF 5
 43  39-07.50 F Christian Reinhardt       10  Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 44  39-07.00 F Keola Ching               JR  Kamehameha           3/16/2017  Henry Lee Invite
 44  39-07.00 F Alakai Mashima            SR  Punahou               4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 46  39-05.75 F Hugh Donlon               SO  Mid Pacific          3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 47  39-04.00 F Reichel Vegas             SO  STL                  4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 47  39-04.00 F Christian Reinhardt       10  Baldwin               3/3/2017  MIL 2
 49  39-03.50 F Reichel Vegas             SO  SLS                  4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 50  39-03.00 F Junah Corpuz              JR  Kauai                 3/9/2017  KIF 2
 
Boys    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  52-10.00 F Andrew Aleki              12  Kamehameha            4/7/2017  ILH Relays
  2  51-03.00 F Monty Payne               JR  Damien               3/16/2017  Henry Lee Invite
  3  50-08.00 F Alama Uluave              JR  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  4  49-08.25 F Ferenisi Lualemaga        JR  Aiea                 4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
  5  49-05.00 P Jarred Paranada           12  Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
  6  49-00.25 F Lokahi Pauole             SR  Kamehameha            4/7/2017  ILH Relays
  7  49-00.00 F Ahofitu Maka              11  Farrington           4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
  8  48-10.25 F Makana Wright             12  Baldwin              3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
  9  46-11.00 F Treau Tupuola             JR  Aiea                  4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 10  46-09.75 F Kalai Ortiz               SR  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 11  46-05.50 F Andre Vaivela             12  Baldwin               4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 12  46-05.00 P Justin Fernandez              Menehune             4/20/2017  KIF Championship Trials
 13  46-01.25 F Ferenisi Laulemaga            Aiea                 3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 14  46-00.50 F Miki Suguturaga           SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH @ Iolani
 15  45-10.00 F Micah Ah-Haupu            11  KS Maui              3/17/2017  MIL 4
 16  45-07.50 F Freedom Alualu            12  Farrington           3/10/2017  OIA Velasco
 17  45-07.00 F Allen Purdy               11  KS Maui               4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 18  45-03.00 F Braxton Victor                Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
 19  45-01.50 F Ferenisi Lualemana        JR  Aiea                  4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 20  45-01.00 F Mililani Misipati         SR  Waianae               4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 21  45-00.00 F Abel Pacatang             10  Waiakea               4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 22  44-11.00 F Maxmillian Aliosia        9   Waiakea              4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 23  44-10.50 F Jian Pascual              12  Waiakea              4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 24  44-09.00 F Mahonri Anitema           12  Maui                 4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 25  44-05.75 F Kupono Blake              SO  Kamehameha           4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 26  44-04.00 F Preston Pascua-Kahookano  12  Molokai              3/17/2017  MIL 4
 27  44-03.00 F Treay Tupuloa                 Aiea                 3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 28  44-02.00 F Manu Ngahe                11  Baldwin              3/17/2017  MIL 4
  ***43-09.00 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 29  43-07.50 F Manuel Kapahu             JR  Hilo                 4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 30  43-07.00 F Fafo Tevaseu              12  Waiakea               4/8/2017  BIIF @ Hawaii Prep
 31  43-06.50 F Legend Matautia           FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 32  43-06.00 F Logan Faitau              10  Farrington           4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 33  43-05.00 F Nickolas Vaimaona         SR  Kailua                4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 34  43-03.50 F Malaesala Aumavae-Laulu   12  Keaau                4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 35  43-01.00 F Issac Sagapolutele        SO  Damien                4/1/2017  ILH @ Punahou
 35  43-01.00 F Jonathan Pei              SO  Aiea                 4/15/2017  OIA JV Champs
 37  42-11.75 F Micah Au-Haupu                KS Maui              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 38  42-09.50 F Spencer Cox               SR  Maryknoll             4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 39  42-08.00 F Keanu Caldwell            Jr  Konawaena            4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 40  42-04.25 F Faamoemoeola Maileoi      12  Farrington            4/1/2017  OIA Kailua 3
 41  42-01.00 F Kennedy Freeman           SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 42  42-00.00 F Loni Bloomfield           JR  Hilo                 4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 43  41-11.50 F Matini Perlas-Kai         12  Lahainaluna          3/24/2017  MIL Yamamoto
 44  41-11.00 F David Hernandez           JR  Waianae              4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 45  41-10.00 F Lynold Tuiloma            JR  Nanakuli             3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 46  41-09.00 F Jeremy Atiz-Nerveza           Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campbell 1
 46  41-09.00 F Javier Ponce-Ramirez      11  Maui                  4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
 48  41-08.75 F Kalai Asing               SR  Aiea                 3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 49  41-08.00 F Atui Valu                 JR  Waianae               4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 49  41-08.00 F Austin Younce             JR  Hilo                 4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 
Boys    Discus
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 159-09.00 F Miki Suguturaga           SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  2 152-06.00 F Alama Uluave              JR  Punahou              4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  3 148-02.00 F Mosese Felemi             12  Lahainaluna           4/7/2017  MIL KS Maui Relays
  4 145-10.00 F Issac Sagapolutele        SO  Damien               3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
  5 144-07.00 F Mililani Misipati         SR  Waianae              4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
  6 144-00.00 F Kalawaia Pescaia          11  Kamehameha           4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
  7 143-11.00 F Andre Vaivela             12  Baldwin              3/17/2017  MIL 4
  8 143-10.00 F Micah Ah-Haupu            11  KS Maui              3/10/2017  MIL 3
  9 143-03.00 F Treau Tupuola             JR  Aiea                  4/8/2017  OIA West Champs
 10 142-08.00 F Nakoa Pauole              SR  Kamehameha           3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 11 141-08.00 F Israel Sagapolutele       SO  Damien                4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 12 139-10.00 F Monty Payne               JR  Damien                4/7/2017  ILH Relays
 13 139-08.00 F Ryan Montero                  Warriors              4/6/2017  KIF Rotary Invite
 14 139-04.00 F Jonah Welch               JR  Kamehameha           4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 15 138-05.00 F Preston Pascua-Kahookano  12  Molokai              3/17/2017  MIL 4
 16 138-03.00 F Matini Perlas-Kai         12  Lahainaluna           3/3/2017  MIL 2
 17 137-07.00 F Ahofitu Maka              11  Farrington           4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 18 137-03.00 F Treay Tupuloa                 Aiea                 3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 19 135-05.50 P Terrence Kamaka - Riley       Menehune             4/20/2017  KIF Championship Trials
 20 135-00.00 F Braxton Victor                Leilehua             4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 21 133-08.00 F Culen Santiago            12  KS Hawaii            4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 22 132-08.00 F Makana Wright             12  Baldwin              3/17/2017  MIL 4
 23 132-05.00 F Koa Tom                   SO  Kaiser                4/7/2017  OIA East JV Champs
 24 131-09.50 F Jasen Pong                SR  Pearl City           4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 25 130-11.00 F Micah Au-Haupu                KS Maui              4/20/2017  Punahou Relays
 26 130-04.00 F Loni Bloomfield           JR  Hilo                 4/15/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 ***130-04.00 STATE QUALIFYING STANDARD*** 
 27 130-02.50 F Bishop Victor                 Leilehua             4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 28 129-08.00 F Jonah Buchanan            SR  Iolani               4/15/2017  Varsity Meet
 28 129-08.00 F Andrew Aleki              12  Kamehameha            3/2/2017  ILH  @ KSK
 30 129-05.00 F John McFall               SR  Waianae               4/1/2017  OIA Aiea 3
 31 128-07.00 F Cyrus Oasay               12  Farrington            4/8/2017  OIA East Champs
 32 128-02.50 F Tasi Faumui               11  Campbell             4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 32 128-02.50 F Jeremy Atiz-Nerveza           Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Meet 2
 34 128-02.00 F Legend Matautia           FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 34 128-02.00 F Jian Pascual              12  Waiakea              4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 34 128-02.00 F Manu Ngahe                11  Baldwin              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 37 127-10.00 F Ayson-Jae Calip           12  Farrington           4/22/2017  OIA Last Chance
 38 127-08.00 F Penisimani Likio          SR  Roosevelt            3/25/2017  CalTrack/Ruby Tues
 39 127-05.00 F Allen Purdy               11  KS Maui              4/20/2017  Victorino Meet
 40 127-02.00 F Austin Younce             JR  Hilo                 4/22/2017  BIIF @ Kea'au
 41 126-04.00 F Caleb Manuel-Cortez       SR  KS Hawaii             4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 42 126-00.00 F Maxmillian Aliosia        9   Waiakea               4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 43 125-00.00 F Apakasi Felemi            10  Lahainaluna          3/17/2017  MIL 4
 44 123-11.00 F Lokahi Pauole             SR  Kamehameha           4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 45 123-10.00 F Sione Lavamai             JR  Hilo                  4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea
 46 123-05.00 F Jason Kaya                11  Baldwin              3/17/2017  MIL 4
 47 123-01.50 F Kennedy Freeman           SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Champs
 48 122-10.50 F Morris Unutoa                 Warriors              3/2/2017  KIF 1
 49 122-09.00 F Apakasi Felemi            10  Lahainaluna          4/13/2017  KAMAKEA 2017
 50 122-01.00 F Abel Pacatang             10  Waiakea               4/1/2017  BIIF @ Waiakea