Licensed To: Mililani High School 
                         OIA TRACK TOP 50  APRIL 22, 2017                           
 
Female   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.31 F  OIA  Kristen O'Handley         17  Kaiser                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  2     12.61 F  OIA  Mackenzie Reed                Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  2     12.61 F  OIA  Kameron Smith             18  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  4     12.77 F  OIA  Rayna Santiago            16  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  5     12.81 F  OIA  Daelenn Tokunaga              Pearl City            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  6     12.87 F  OIA  Harley Frye                   Leilehua              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  7     12.92 F  OIA  Kianna Bell                   Leilehua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  8     12.96 F  OIA  Kiyara Peart              17  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  9     12.97 F  OIA  Samantha Pollard              Kalaheo               4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  9     12.97 F  OIA  Azure Chung               16  Kalani                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
  9     12.97 F  OIA  Amber Gilbert                 Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 12     13.00 F  OIA  Devan Pogue                   Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 13     13.05 F  OIA  Kim Owens                     Leilehua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 14     13.09 F  OIA  Destini Green                 Leilehua              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 14     13.09 F  OIA  Leilani Leopard           16  Campbell              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 16     13.13 F  OIA  Emily Leong               17  Kalani                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 17     13.20 F  OIA  Kyra Calinao              18  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  2017 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 18     13.24 F  OIA  Tanner Danae              17  Kapolei               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 19     13.29 F  OIA  Alyssa Winterstein        15  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 20     13.31 F  OIA  Kayla Borja                   Kaimuki              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 20     13.31 F  OIA  Rainelle Riggins          16  Radford               4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 22     13.34 F  OIA  Jadeyn Sumait             15  Kahuku               3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 23     13.36 F  OIA  Jordan Schmidt                Leilehua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 23     13.36 F  OIA  Jenna Plan                    Farrington            3/4/2017  2017 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 25     13.37 F  OIA  Alycia Frazier            18  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 26     13.38 F  OIA  Ha'aheo Umiaka            14  Castle               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 27     13.39 F  OIA  Kayla-Marie Gonzalez      17  Roosevelt            3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 28     13.41 F  OIA  Asia Canon                17  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 29     13.43 F  OIA  Chara Higaki              16  Kalani                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 30     13.45 F  OIA  Ha'aheo Umiamaka              Castle               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 31     13.46 F  OIA  Ryanne Navarro                Mililani              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 31     13.46 F  OIA  Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 33     13.50 F  OIA  Hannah Hollenbeck         17  Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 34     13.53 F  OIA  Alexandrea Sengbounouvon      Pearl City            3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 35     13.54 F  OIA  Cailey Hookano-Demello    FR  Waianae HS           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 36     13.55 F  OIA  Love Cox                  16  Radford               3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 37     13.58 F  OIA  Char Mae Lubay                Farrington            3/4/2017  2017 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 38     13.59 F  OIA  Mariah Tanner             JR  Moanalua              3/4/2017  2017 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 39     13.61 F  OIA  Angelina Gonzalez         14  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 40     13.62 F  OIA  Danielle Silva            16  Campbell             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 40     13.62 F  OIA  Connie Cen                    McKinley              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 42     13.67 F  OIA  Imani Johnson                 Mililani              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 43     13.70 F  OIA  Kaille Lane               17  Radford               3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 43     13.70 F  OIA  Haven Gabriel             16  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  2017 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 45     13.71 F  OIA  Kelyia Estell             15  Radford               4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 46     13.72 F  OIA  Nicole Lauro              SO  Moanalua              4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 47     13.73 F  OIA  Tamia Webb                16  Campbell             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 48     13.74 F  OIA  Jenna Tsuzaki             17  Kalani                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 48     13.74 F  OIA  Kailee Carrizosa          JR  Waianae HS           3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 50     13.75 F       Hailey Lareau                 Mililani              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 
Female   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     25.30 F  OIA  Kristen O'Handley         17  Kaiser                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  2     26.32 F  OIA  Leilani Leopard           16  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  3     26.58 F  OIA  Kameron Smith             18  Campbell             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  4     26.63 F  OIA  Daelenn Tokunaga              Pearl City           3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  5     26.91 F  OIA  Rayna Santiago            16  Nanakuli             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  6     27.00 F  OIA  Kyra Calinao              18  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
  7     27.01 F  OIA  Ryanne Navarro                Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  8     27.02 F  OIA  Azure Chung               16  Kalani               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  9     27.10 F  OIA  Mackenzie Reed                Mililani              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  9     27.10 F  OIA  Kayla Borja                   Kaimuki              3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
  9     27.10 F  OIA  Kayla-Marie Gonzalez      17  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 12     27.31 F  OIA  Destini Green                 Leilehua              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 12     27.31 F  OIA  Kianna Bell                   Leilehua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 14     27.32 F  OIA  Kim Owens                     Leilehua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 15     27.45 F  OIA  Alyssa Winterstein        15  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 16     27.48 F  OIA  Harley Frye                   Leilehua              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 17     27.56 F  OIA  Shea Kauanui                  Castle                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 18     27.68 F  OIA  Imani Johnson                 Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 19     27.71 F  OIA  Emily Leong               17  Kalani                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 20     27.74 F  OIA  Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua             3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 21     27.75 F  OIA  Ha'aheo Umiaka            14  Castle               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 22     27.84 F  OIA  Juliette Lum              16  Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 23     27.90 F  OIA  Jordan Schmidt                Leilehua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 24     27.92 F  OIA  Chara Higaki              16  Kalani                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 24     27.92 F  OIA  Ha'aheo Umiamaka              Castle               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 26     27.93 F  OIA  Angelina Gonzalez         14  Roosevelt            4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 27     27.99 F  OIA  Connie Cen                    McKinley              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 28     28.00 F  OIA  Mariah Tanner             JR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 29     28.01 F  OIA  Kiyara Peart              17  Radford              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 30     28.09 F  OIA  Jenna Plan                    Farrington           3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 31     28.16 F  OIA  Char Mae Lubay                Farrington           3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 32     28.20 F  OIA  Asya Asato-Kahele         16  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 32     28.20 F  OIA  Alycia Frazier            18  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 34     28.31 F  OIA  Harley Ambrose            14  Radford               3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 35     28.41 F  OIA  Hannah Hollenbeck         17  Kaiser               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 36     28.42 F  OIA  Rainelle Riggins          16  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 36     28.42 F  OIA  Shayla Padilla                Leilehua             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 38     28.47 F  OIA  Tanner Danae              17  Kapolei               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 39     28.55 F  OIA  Danielle Silva            16  Campbell              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 40     28.57 F  OIA  Alexandrea Sengbounouvon      Pearl City            4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 41     28.62 F  OIA  Alyssa Leong              14  Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 42     28.66 F  OIA  Taylor Caporus            15  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 43     28.74 F  OIA  Cailey Hookano-Demello    FR  Waianae HS           4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 44     28.76 F       Maiah Hamocon             16  Castle                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 45     28.77 F       Tommi Hintnaus            18  Kaiser                4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 46     28.82 F       Hannah Cabral                 Kalaheo               4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 47     28.84 F       Diami Dukes               15  Kapolei               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 48     28.86 F       Genisis Malama-Nawatani   16  Kapolei              3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 49     28.87 F       Devan Pogue                   Mililani              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 49     28.87 F       Amia Brooks               19  Radford              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 
Female   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     59.17 F  OIA  Kristen O'Handley         17  Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
  2   1:01.37 F  OIA  Ryanne Navarro                Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  3   1:01.55 F  OIA  Mackenzie Reed                Mililani              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  4   1:01.79 F  OIA  Jordan Schmidt                Leilehua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  5   1:02.32 F  OIA  Kiani Cruz                    Kalaheo               4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  6   1:02.40 F  OIA  Kayla-Marie Gonzalez      17  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  7   1:02.50 F  OIA  Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  8   1:02.87 F  OIA  Haven Gabriel             16  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  9   1:02.93 F  OIA  Connie Cen                    McKinley              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 10   1:02.99 F  OIA  Rayna Santiago            16  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 11   1:03.11 F  OIA  Karla Angulo              16  Radford              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 12   1:03.21 F  OIA  Juliette Lum              16  Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 13   1:03.53 F  OIA  Leilani Leopard           16  Campbell              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 13   1:03.53 F  OIA  Aries Lorenzo             18  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 15   1:03.77 F  OIA  Imani Johnson                 Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 16   1:04.41 F  OIA  Phoebe Brandt             17  Castle               3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 17   1:04.43 F  OIA  Summerly Smith            14  Roosevelt             4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 18   1:04.66 F  OIA  Daelenn Tokunaga              Pearl City            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 19   1:04.96 F  OIA  Alyssa Leong              14  Kaiser                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 20   1:05.15 F  OIA  Hope Ishizaka                 Mililani              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 21   1:05.23 F  OIA  Alexa Conrad              18  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 22   1:05.69 F  OIA  Hayley Johnson                Kalaheo              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 23   1:05.91 F  OIA  Faith Inay                15  Campbell              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 24   1:06.10 F  OIA  Kaela Soberman                Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 25   1:06.20 F  OIA  Madison Corso             15  Kaiser               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 26   1:06.24 F  OIA  Kylie Sylva               14  Waipahu              3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 27   1:06.35 F  OIA  Alexis McKinney               Leilehua             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 28   1:06.43 F  OIA  Megan Mchale              17  Waialua              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 29   1:06.54 F  OIA  Taylor Caporus            15  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 30   1:06.55 F  OIA  Cassidy Hollenbeck        15  Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 31   1:06.56 F  OIA  Elleasa Dishmon           SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 32   1:06.57 F  OIA  Love Cox                  16  Radford               3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 33   1:07.22 F  OIA  Yasmina Benachour         14  Campbell              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 34   1:07.23 F  OIA  Rose Penamora             16  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 35   1:07.43 F       Kylie Bean                15  Castle               3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 36   1:07.51 F       Carly Dailey              JR  Moanalua              4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 37   1:07.71 F       Char Mae Lubay                Farrington           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 38   1:07.72 F       Kindrah Carney                Pearl City            3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 39   1:07.96 F       Nicole Iwamasa            14  Kaiser                4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 40   1:07.98 F       Pitovao Wong              16  Kahuku               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 41   1:08.10 F       Destiny Lei Ramilo        FR  Moanalua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 42   1:08.12 F       Alexandrea Sengbounouvon      Pearl City           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 43   1:08.18 F       Kimiko Wong               14  Kahuku               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 44   1:08.26 F       Amia Brooks               18  Radford               3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 45   1:08.28 F       Alexandria Borges         18  Kapolei              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 46   1:08.32 F       Tiana Price               15  Kapolei               4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 47   1:08.71 F       Maria Leon                FR  Moanalua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 48   1:08.74 F       Jazlyn Quenga             15  Campbell             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 49   1:08.99 F       Genisis Malama-Nawatani   17  Kapolei              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 50   1:09.17 F       Kiersten Quiocho          17  Nanakuli              4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 
Female   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:27.47 F  OIA  Catlin Kawaiaea           16  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  2   2:30.19 F  OIA  Alexis McKinney               Leilehua              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  3   2:31.16 F  OIA  Alyssa Zamora             15  Kaiser                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
  4   2:31.67 F  OIA  D'Elle Martin             15  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  5   2:32.17 F  OIA  Karla Angulo              16  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  6   2:33.28 F  OIA  Kiani Cruz                    Kalaheo               4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
  7   2:35.15 F  OIA  Kinsey Tsuruta                Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  8   2:35.51 F  OIA  Brooklyn Allen            JR  Moanalua             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  9   2:35.88 F  OIA  Kylie Bean                15  Castle               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 10   2:35.95 F  OIA  Amia Brooks               18  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 11   2:36.15 F  OIA  Brooke Michaels           15  Radford              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 12   2:36.51 F  OIA  Macy Carroll                  Kalaheo              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 13   2:36.69 F  OIA  Faith Inay                16  Campbell              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 14   2:36.71 F  OIA  Carly Dailey              JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 15   2:37.43 F  OIA  Maile Hoshino             16  Kaiser               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 16   2:37.52 F  OIA  Emily Atkinson                Leilehua              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 17   2:38.25 F  OIA  Marianna Johnson          14  Radford              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 18   2:38.27 F  OIA  Kristen O'Handley         17  Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 19   2:38.44 F  OIA  Racidy Rebibis            17  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 20   2:38.94 F  OIA  Phoebe Brandt             17  Castle               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 21   2:39.48 F  OIA  Katie Hashimoto               Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 22   2:39.75 F  OIA  Emiko Tsutsumi                Mililani              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 23   2:39.87 F  OIA  Arienne Walker                Kalani                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 24   2:40.28 F  OIA  Nicole Iwamasa            14  Kaiser               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 25   2:40.61 F  OIA  Aja-Faith Greene          16  Kahuku               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 26   2:41.27 F  OIA  Montserrat Lanfranco      16  Roosevelt             4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 27   2:41.93 F  OIA  Taryn Trigler             15  Radford               4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 28   2:42.20 F  OIA  Malia Boksanski           14  Campbell             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 29   2:42.21 F  OIA  Jena Brittain                 Leilehua             3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 30   2:42.81 F  OIA  Alyssa Robinson               Kalaheo              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 31   2:42.98 F  OIA  Camryn Butz               18  Radford              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 32   2:43.46 F  OIA  Jade Lewis                15  Kaiser               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 33   2:43.59 F  OIA  Haahula Crisostomo        JR  Moanalua              4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 34   2:43.60 F  OIA  Erisa Castillo                Mililani             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 35   2:43.94 F  OIA  Hannah Hollenbeck         17  Kaiser               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 36   2:44.32 F  OIA  Ana Rivera                    Aiea                  4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 37   2:44.44 F  OIA  Alexandria Borges         18  Kapolei               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 38   2:44.55 F  OIA  Kokoro Sekiguchi          18  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 39   2:45.45 F       Jessica Delgado           SR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 40   2:45.55 F       Kaila Oshiro                  Pearl City           4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 41   2:45.60 F       Jessica Thompson              Leilehua              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 42   2:45.96 F       Elleasa Dishmon           SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 43   2:46.29 F       Desarea Clark                 Leilehua              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 44   2:46.36 F       Maria Leon                FR  Moanalua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 45   2:47.01 F       Morgan Laferte                Aiea                 4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 46   2:47.21 F       Kamie Miyaji                  Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 47   2:47.44 F       Cayce Hafer                   Aiea                  4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 48   2:49.45 F       Alicia Borges             18  Kapolei              3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 49   2:49.64 F       Alison Day                16  Campbell             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 50   2:49.75 F       Kanani Diamond            16  Nanakuli             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 
Female   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:09.55 F  OIA  Catlin Kawaiaea           16  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  2   5:12.46 F  OIA  Camryn Butz               18  Radford              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  3   5:13.12 F  OIA  D'Elle Martin             15  Roosevelt            3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  4   5:15.88 F  OIA  Carly Dailey              JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  5   5:23.22 F  OIA  Alyssa Robinson               Kalaheo               4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  5   5:23.22 F  OIA  Taryn Trigler             15  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  7   5:23.37 F  OIA  Faith Inay                16  Campbell             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  8   5:23.58 F  OIA  Aja-Faith Greene          16  Kahuku                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  9   5:24.26 F  OIA  Dallas Inouye             FR  Moanalua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 10   5:27.43 F  OIA  Montserrat Lanfranco      16  Roosevelt            4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 11   5:27.80 F  OIA  Kinsey Tsuruta                Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 12   5:31.50 F  OIA  Brooklyn Allen            JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 13   5:31.62 F  OIA  Racidy Rebibis            17  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 14   5:31.98 F  OIA  Kokoro Sekiguchi          18  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 15   5:32.98 F  OIA  Jacilyn Sera              16  Kaiser                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 16   5:33.79 F  OIA  Alexandria Borges         18  Kapolei               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 17   5:34.03 F  OIA  Maya Hoeft                    Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 18   5:34.90 F  OIA  Cayce Hafer                   Aiea                  4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 19   5:35.56 F  OIA  Katie Hashimoto               Mililani              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 20   5:35.81 F  OIA  Emily Atkinson                Leilehua             3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 21   5:38.04 F  OIA  Kaila Oshiro                  Pearl City           4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 22   5:38.31 F  OIA  Lauren Arakaki            17  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 23   5:38.40 F  OIA  Ashley Hwang                  Pearl City           3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 24   5:40.27 F  OIA  Haahula Crisostomo        JR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 25   5:42.69 F  OIA  Arienne Walker                Kalani               3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 26   5:42.90 F  OIA  Alicia Borges             18  Kapolei              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 27   5:44.45 F  OIA  Leilani Barnes            SO  Waianae HS            3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 28   5:45.95 F       Desarea Clark                 Leilehua              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 29   5:46.10 F       Kaitlyn Marnoch               Leilehua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 30   5:47.59 F       Brianna Wong              14  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 31   5:48.01 F       Marianna Johnson          15  Radford               4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 32   5:48.02 F       Claudia Chen              16  Kapolei              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 33   5:49.07 F       Paige Basilio                 Kalani               3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 34   5:50.10 F       Ana Rivera                    Aiea                 3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 35   5:50.28 F       Morgan Laferte                Aiea                  3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 36   5:52.47 F       Trina Chun                17  Kalani                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 37   5:53.61 F       Miriam Palmer             15  Kahuku               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 38   5:54.30 F       Trinity Vigliante         15  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 39   5:58.02 F       Sasha Lee                     Pearl City           3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 40   6:01.14 F       Miyuu Handa                   Kalaheo              2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 41   6:03.06 F       Madeline Nuha                 Mililani              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 42   6:03.28 F       Danielle Georgia              Kaiser               3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 43   6:03.61 F       Karissa Oda                   Pearl City           3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 44   6:04.03 F       Kaylee Avery                  Kalaheo              3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 45   6:05.64 F       Kyrra Ogawa                   Pearl City           3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 46   6:05.84 F       Mila Gaston                   Mililani              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 47   6:06.29 F       Skylar Sua                    Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 48   6:06.33 F       Jenna Ikegami                 Kaiser               3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 49   6:06.94 F       Kayla Hansen              15  Campbell             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 50   6:08.98 F       Erisa Castillo                Mililani              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 
Female   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11:20.38 F  OIA  Catlin Kawaiaea           16  Nanakuli             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  2  11:36.13 F  OIA  Camryn Butz               18  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  3  11:43.59 F  OIA  D'Elle Martin             15  Roosevelt            4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  3  11:43.59 F  OIA  Dallas Inouye             FR  Moanalua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  5  11:45.22 F  OIA  Maya Hoeft                    Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  6  11:50.38 F  OIA  Ashley Hwang                  Pearl City            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  7  11:53.30 F  OIA  Alyssa Robinson               Kalaheo               4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  8  11:58.34 F  OIA  Taryn Trigler             15  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  9  11:58.51 F  OIA  Montserrat Lanfranco      16  Roosevelt            4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 10  12:01.18 F  OIA  Carly Dailey              JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 11  12:10.84 F  OIA  Kokoro Sekiguchi          18  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 12  12:15.32 F  OIA  Racidy Rebibis            17  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 13  12:16.78 F  OIA  Jacilyn Sera              16  Kaiser                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 14  12:22.23 F  OIA  Haahula Crisostomo        JR  Moanalua              4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 15  12:31.13 F  OIA  Miyuu Handa                   Kalaheo              3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 16  12:36.00 F  OIA  Lauren Arakaki            16  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 17  12:41.29 F  OIA  Katie Hashimoto               Mililani              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 18  12:53.81 F  OIA  Emily Atkinson                Leilehua             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 19  12:54.77 F  OIA  Brianna Wong              14  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 20  12:56.56 F  OIA  Aja-Faith Greene          16  Kahuku               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 21  13:02.82 F  OIA  Faith Inay                15  Campbell              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 22  13:02.99 F  OIA  Hana Lee                  15  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 23  13:03.52 F  OIA  Cayce Hafer                   Aiea                 3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 24  13:06.18 F  OIA  Morgan Laferte                Aiea                 3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 25  13:07.22 F  OIA  Kayla Hansen              15  Campbell             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 26  13:08.41 F  OIA  Mila Gaston                   Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 27  13:09.41 F  OIA  Miriam Palmer             15  Kahuku               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 28  13:09.53 F  OIA  Ana Rivera                    Aiea                 4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 29  13:10.53 F  OIA  Trina Chun                17  Kalani                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 30  13:11.59 F  OIA  Karissa Oda                   Pearl City           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 31  13:12.25 F  OIA  Jenna Ikegami                 Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 32  13:15.40 F       Leilani Barnes            SO  Waianae HS           3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 33  13:16.47 F       Danielle Georgia              Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 34  13:20.86 F       Skylar Sua                    Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 35  13:22.24 F       Nerissa Toda-Nagaue           McKinley             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 36  13:27.20 F       Lexie Nakamori            SO  Moanalua             3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 37  13:36.03 F       Marika Kesckes            17  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 38  13:42.30 F       Julia Matsumoto           17  Kaiser                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 39  13:42.39 F       Kelsey Stillion           17  Kapolei              3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 40  13:42.67 F       Trinity Vigliante         15  Radford              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 41  13:42.95 F       Marianna Johnson          15  Radford               4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 42  13:44.93 F       Kaitlyn Marnoch               Leilehua             3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 43  13:45.93 F       Jasmine Chase                 Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 44  13:47.04 F       Brandi Lamanteer              Leilehua             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 45  13:57.03 F       Serena Batara             16  Kapolei              3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 46  13:58.61 F       Samantha Valeriano        15  Campbell              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 47  14:05.96 F       Skye Lebreton             14  Campbell             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 48  14:06.18 F       Emma Valeriano            18  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 49  14:15.41 F       Kaila Oshiro                  Pearl City            3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 50  14:16.23 F       Marcella Zamora           15  Radford               3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 
Female   100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     16.30 F  OIA  Ginon Jones               17  Kaiser                4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
  2     16.36 F  OIA  Leilani Leopard           16  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  3     16.62 F  OIA  Tommi Hintnaus            18  Kaiser                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  4     16.77 F  OIA  Cameron Woods             16  Kalani                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
  5     16.93 F  OIA  Kaille Lane               18  Radford              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  6     17.05 F  OIA  Love Cox                  16  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  7     17.11 F  OIA  Kianna Bell                   Leilehua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  8     17.24 F  OIA  Jenna Tsuzaki             16  Kalani               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  9     17.29 F  OIA  Cailey Hookano-Demello    FR  Waianae HS           4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 10     17.35 F  OIA  Kaitlyn Shimizu               Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 11     17.61 F  OIA  Jaci lyn Pang             17  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 12     17.63 F  OIA  Kiersten Quiocho          17  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 13     17.64 F  OIA  Savannah Yancey-Iokia     15  Campbell             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 14     17.68 F  OIA  Shayla Padilla                Leilehua              4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 15     17.70 F  OIA  Hannah Hollenbeck         17  Kaiser                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 16     17.88 F  OIA  Kyra Calinao              18  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 17     17.99 F  OIA  Carrington Ferguson-Smel  18  Radford              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 18     18.01 F  OIA  Kira Perdido              17  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 19     18.11 F  OIA  Yasmine Adams                 Mililani              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 20     18.13 F  OIA  Meagan Ayala                  Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 21     18.15 F  OIA  Kailee Carrizosa          JR  Waianae HS           3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 22     18.16 F  OIA  Rovi Porter               17  Kalani               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 23     18.20 F  OIA  Shea Kauanui                  Castle                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 24     18.29 F  OIA  Rainelle Riggins          16  Radford               4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 25     18.31 F  OIA  Jade Taylor                   Pearl City           3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 26     18.41 F  OIA  Tahina Alailima               Leilehua              4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 27     18.43 F  OIA  Judy Caberto              17  Waipahu               4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 28     18.46 F  OIA  Anessia Williams          15  Radford               4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 29     18.48 F  OIA  Haley Davis               17  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 30     18.56 F  OIA  Niya Billingsley              Leilehua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 31     18.59 F  OIA  Kaiarra Martinez              Leilehua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 31     18.59 F  OIA  Alycia Frazier            18  Campbell             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 33     18.70 F  OIA  Jasianna AhNee-Green      17  Campbell              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 34     18.93 F  OIA  Brittney Dowdell              Leilehua              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 35     18.99 F  OIA  De'mara McKenzie          17  Radford              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 36     19.06 F  OIA  Caralyn Yamasaki              Mililani              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 37     19.07 F  OIA  Elizabeth-Jules Shklov        Mililani             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 37     19.07 F  OIA  Taelyn Bahilot-Ishii      15  Campbell              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 39     19.14 F  OIA  Avionna Williams          16  Radford               4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 40     19.16 F  OIA  Angelyn Aris              17  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 41     19.17 F  OIA  Hi'ilani Yin-Kaho'okano   12  Waianae HS            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 42     19.20 F  OIA  Erika Shigeyama           14  Campbell             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 43     19.21 F  OIA  Brianna Wong              14  Roosevelt             4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 43     19.21 F  OIA  Jaycie Ota                SO  Moanalua              4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 45     19.24 F  OIA  Celina Dias                   McKinley             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 46     19.26 F       Zerah Caoile              SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 47     19.28 F       Tehani Tevaga             16  Kahuku               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 47     19.28 F       Amiah Marshall            16  Campbell             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 49     19.34 F       Briana Spencer            17  Kalani               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 50     19.43 F       Anika Ramos                   Mililani              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 
Female   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     47.54 F  OIA  Leilani Leopard           16  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  2     47.74 F  OIA  Hannah Hollenbeck         17  Kaiser               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  3     48.93 F  OIA  Tommi Hintnaus            18  Kaiser                4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
  4     48.99 F  OIA  Danielle Silva            16  Campbell             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  4     48.99 F  OIA  Shea Kauanui                  Castle                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  6     49.48 F  OIA  Savannah Yancey-Iokia     15  Campbell             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  7     49.50 F  OIA  Kiersten Quiocho          17  Nanakuli             3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  8     49.68 F  OIA  Shayla Padilla                Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  9     49.96 F  OIA  Love Cox                  16  Radford               4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 10     50.07 F  OIA  Kyra Calinao              18  Roosevelt            3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 11     50.40 F  OIA  Kira Perdido              17  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 12     50.44 F  OIA  Kaitlyn Shimizu               Mililani             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 13     50.61 F  OIA  Haley Davis               17  Radford               3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 14     50.85 F  OIA  De'mara McKenzie          17  Radford               4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 15     51.22 F  OIA  Jenna Tsuzaki             16  Kalani               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 16     51.42 F  OIA  Destini Green                 Leilehua              4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 17     51.46 F  OIA  Julia Tsuzaki             17  Kalani                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 18     51.78 F  OIA  Kelyia Estell             15  Radford               4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 19     51.83 F  OIA  Camille VanGelder             Leilehua             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 20     51.95 F  OIA  Aalyiah Davis                 Leilehua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 21     52.65 F  OIA  Angelyn Aris              17  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 22     52.76 F  OIA  Judy Caberto              17  Waipahu              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 23     52.93 F  OIA  Alycia Frazier            18  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 24     53.05 F  OIA  Rovi Porter               17  Kalani                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 25     53.14 F  OIA  Brianna Wong              14  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 26     53.37 F  OIA  Kaleianuenue Cates        16  Nanakuli             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 27     53.41 F  OIA  Kaille Lane               18  Radford              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 28     53.55 F  OIA  Yasmine Adams                 Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 29     53.60 F  OIA  Skyler Han                16  Roosevelt            4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 30     53.67 F  OIA  Anessia Williams          15  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 31     53.70 F  OIA  Maiah Hamocon             16  Castle               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 32     53.78 F  OIA  Kamaile Salcedo               Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 33     54.50 F  OIA  Jaci lyn Pang             17  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 34     54.56 F  OIA  Mairussian Glushenko      15  Nanakuli             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 35     54.60 F  OIA  Zerah Caoile              SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 36     54.62 F  OIA  Jena Brittain                 Leilehua             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 37     54.66 F  OIA  Gerimi Sarmiento          17  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 38     54.71 F  OIA  Jade Taylor                   Pearl City            4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 39     54.77 F  OIA  Kiana Whitmore                Kalaheo               4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 40     54.81 F  OIA  Jaycie Ota                SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 41     55.02 F  OIA  Katelyn Bitonio-Domingci  16  Waipahu              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 42     55.73 F  OIA  Kailee Carrizosa          JR  Waianae HS            3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 43     55.74 F  OIA  Jayelene Saoit                Pearl City           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 44     55.79 F  OIA  Mila Stojadinovic             Mililani             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 45     55.89 F  OIA  Diami Dukes               15  Kapolei               3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 46     56.03 F  OIA  Elizabeth-Jules Shklov        Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 47     56.12 F  OIA  Caralyn Yamasaki              Mililani             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 48     56.19 F  OIA  Kassidy Oamil             16  Waipahu               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 49     56.76 F       Kristine Namnama          15  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 50     56.96 F       Lauren Arakaki            16  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 
Female   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     49.77 P     A  'Kaiser'                          4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  2     50.39 P     A  'Leilehua'                        4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  3     50.78 P     A  'Kalani'                          4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  4     50.95 F     A  'Campbell'                        3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  5     51.76 F     A  'Mililani'                        3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  6     51.77 F     A  'Radford'                         3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  6     51.77 F     A  'Roosevelt'                       4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  8     53.11 P     A  'Pearl City'                      4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  9     53.12 F     A  'Nanakuli'                        4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 10     54.17 F     A  'Kalaheo'                          4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 11     54.34 P     A  'Kapolei'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 12     54.95 F     A  'Farrington'                       3/4/2017  2017 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 13     55.30 F     A  'Waipahu'                         3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 14     55.35 F     A  'Moanalua'                         4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 15     56.05 P     A  'McKinley'                        4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 16     56.73 F     A  'Waianae HS'                      4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 17     57.41 F     A  'Kahuku'                          3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 18     59.40 F     A  'Anuenue'                         4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 19     59.89 F     A  'Aiea'                             4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 20   1:01.94 F     A  'Kailua'                          2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 
Female   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:05.70 P     A  'Mililani'                        4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  2   4:08.00 F     A  'Campbell'                         4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  3   4:08.40 F     A  'Kaiser'                          3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  4   4:11.48 F     A  'Leilehua'                        4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  5   4:13.86 F     A  'Radford'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  6   4:14.95 P     A  'Roosevelt'                       4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  7   4:18.03 F     A  'Nanakuli'                         4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  8   4:25.60 P     A  'Kalani'                          4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  9   4:26.86 F     A  'Waipahu'                         4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 10   4:30.33 P     A  'Farrington'                      4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 11   4:31.10 P     A  'Kapolei'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 12   4:32.13 F     A  'Moanalua'                        4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 13   4:34.66 P     A  'McKinley'                        4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 14   4:35.95 P     A  'Kalaheo'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 15   4:37.64 F     A  'Pearl City'                       4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 16   4:51.43 F     A  'Castle'                          4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 
Female    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-04.00 F  OIA  Kristen O'Handley         17  Kaiser                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  2   5-02.00 F  OIA  Ginon Jones               17  Kaiser               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
  3   5-00.00 F  OIA  Jasianna AhNee-Green      17  Campbell              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  3   5-00.00 F  OIA  Asia Robinson             16  Campbell             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  5   4-10.00 F  OIA  Mila Stojadinovic             Mililani             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  6   4-08.00 F  OIA  Megan Mchale              17  Waialua              3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
  6   4-08.00 F  OIA  Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  6   4-08.00 F  OIA  Diamond Richardson        FR  Moanalua              4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
  6   4-08.00 F  OIA  Haley Davis               17  Radford               3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  6   4-08.00 F  OIA  Kaleianuenue Cates        16  Nanakuli             3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  6   4-08.00 F  OIA  Hannah Hollenbeck         17  Kaiser               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  6   4-08.00 F  OIA  Brittney Dowdell              Leilehua             3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 13   4-06.00 F  OIA  Tejera Sims               16  Kapolei              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 13   4-06.00 F  OIA  Niya Billingsley              Leilehua             3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 13   4-06.00 F  OIA  Rayna Santiago            16  Nanakuli             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 13   4-06.00 F  OIA  Hau'oli Beard             17  Castle               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 13   4-06.00 F  OIA  Evangelina Evans          16  Radford              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 13   4-06.00 F  OIA  Kawaiokapualeilehua Kane  16  Anuenue              3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 13   4-06.00 F  OIA  Zakia Kierstedt               Mililani              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 13   4-06.00 F  OIA  Kaylen Kaawa              15  Campbell              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 13   4-06.00 F  OIA  Nicole Lauro              SO  Moanalua              4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 13   4-06.00 F  OIA  Elena Kekauoha                Kailua               3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 13   4-06.00 F  OIA  Demetria Gary             16  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 24   4-04.00 F       Tatiana Heard             16  Radford              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 24   4-04.00 F       Alyssa Leong              14  Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 24   4-04.00 F       Shaniece Steer            15  Radford              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 24   4-04.00 F       Sarah Ah See              15  Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 24   4-04.00 F       Zerah Caoile              SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 24   4-04.00 F       Danielle Silva            16  Campbell              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 24   4-04.00 F       Alison Day                16  Campbell              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 24   4-04.00 F       Cameron Woods             16  Kalani               3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 32   4-02.00 F       Emily Yang                    Kalani               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 32   4-02.00 F       Connie Cen                    McKinley             3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 32   4-02.00 F       Thanh Tran                    Kalani                3/4/2017  2017 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 32   4-02.00 F       Peace Gardner             15  Radford              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 32   4-02.00 F       Julia Tsuzaki             16  Kalani               3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 37   4-00.00 F       Rose Penamora             16  Radford               4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 37   4-00.00 F       Lohelani Furtado-Gaspar   16  Anuenue              3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 39   3-10.00 F       Kaitlin Mann              15  Kaiser                4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 39   3-10.00 F       Jaylen Lee                14  Radford               3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 39   3-10.00 F       Sara Matsumura            17  Kalani               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 39   3-10.00 F       Cierra White              15  Radford               3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 39   3-10.00 F       Briana Spencer            17  Kalani               3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 44   3-08.00 F       Schuyler Otani            15  Kalani               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 44   3-08.00 F       Caitlin Segawa            14  Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 44   3-08.00 F       Toni Matayoshi            FR  Moanalua              4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 44   3-08.00 F       Tai Paniphon                  Mililani              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 
Female    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11-06.00 F  OIA  Tommi Hintnaus            18  Kaiser                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  2  11-00.00 F  OIA  Juliette Lum              16  Kaiser                4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
  3   8-06.00 F  OIA  Leila Rellly                  Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  3   8-06.00 F  OIA  Maile Hoshino             16  Kaiser                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  5   8-00.00 F  OIA  Laura Dias                16  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  5   8-00.00 F  OIA  Cassidy Hollenbeck        15  Kaiser               3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  5   8-00.00 F  OIA  Alison Day                17  Campbell             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  8   7-06.00 F  OIA  Camille VanGelder             Leilehua             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
  8   7-06.00 F  OIA  Megan Lee-Watanabe            Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  8   7-06.00 F  OIA  Srey Nich Kong                Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  8   7-06.00 F  OIA  Martina Segura                Mililani             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 12   7-00.00 F  OIA  Evangelina Evans          16  Radford              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 12   7-00.00 F  OIA  Brianni Viloria               Mililani             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 12   7-00.00 F  OIA  Stephanie Matsuda         15  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  2017 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 12   7-00.00 F  OIA  Madailein Miller          15  Castle                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 12   7-00.00 F  OIA  Malia Boksanski           15  Campbell             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 12   7-00.00 F  OIA  Lillian-Bell Lemafa       17  Farrington            4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 12   7-00.00 F  OIA  Aisha Yamamoto            14  Castle               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 19   6-06.00 F  OIA  Desarea Clark                 Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 19   6-06.00 F  OIA  Alissa Minlletes              Leilehua              4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 21   6-00.00 F       Yasmina Benachour         14  Campbell             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 21   6-00.00 F       Jade Lewis                15  Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 23   5-06.00 F       Tehina Misi               15  Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 23   5-06.00 F       D'Elle Martin             15  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 23   5-06.00 F       Kaylen Kawakami           15  Kaiser               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 23   5-06.00 F       Marie Raguindin               Leilehua             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 27   5-00.00 F       Alyssa Zamora             15  Kaiser               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 27   5-00.00 F       Krystyn Chang             15  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 
Female    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  17-01.50 F  OIA  Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  2  16-10.50 F  OIA  Azure Chung               16  Kalani               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  3  16-08.50 F  OIA  Kristen O'Handley         17  Kaiser                4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
  4  16-07.75 F  OIA  Emily Leong               17  Kalani               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  5  16-07.00 F  OIA  Summerly Smith            14  Roosevelt             4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
  6  16-05.75 F  OIA  Leilani Leopard           16  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  7  16-02.00 F  OIA  Kianna Bell                   Leilehua             3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
  8  15-11.00 F  OIA  Kim Owens                     Leilehua             3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
  9  15-10.50 F  OIA  Samantha Pollard              Kalaheo               4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 10  15-09.50 F  OIA  Diami Dukes               15  Kapolei               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 11  15-05.00 F  OIA  Gianna Ramiscal               Mililani             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 11  15-05.00 F  OIA  Taylor Caporus            15  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 13  15-04.00 F  OIA  Hannah Hollenbeck         17  Kaiser                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 14  15-03.50 F  OIA  Kaile Kauanui             17  Castle                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 15  15-03.00 F  OIA  Alexzandra Lancaster      JR  Waianae HS           3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 15  15-03.00 F  OIA  Kira Perdido              17  Campbell             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 17  15-01.00 F  OIA  Aaliyah Holloway          16  Radford              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 18  15-00.50 F  OIA  Cameron Woods             16  Kalani                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 19  15-00.25 F  OIA  Emily Yang                    Kalani                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 20  15-00.00 F  OIA  Char Mae Lubay                Farrington            4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 20  15-00.00 F  OIA  Kayla Borja                   Kaimuki               4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 20  15-00.00 F  OIA  Meagan Ayala                  Leilehua              4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 23  14-10.50 F  OIA  Kiyara Peart              17  Radford               3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 24  14-10.00 F  OIA  Elizabeth Ofa             15  Nanakuli             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 25  14-09.75 F  OIA  Gabrielle Hackbarth           Mililani              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 26  14-09.00 F  OIA  Hailey Lareau                 Mililani              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 27  14-08.50 F  OIA  Kaleianuenue Cates        16  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 28  14-07.75 F  OIA  Megan Kobayashi           FR  Moanalua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 29  14-05.00 F  OIA  Jessica Thompson              Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 29  14-05.00 F  OIA  Naya Nagamine             15  Roosevelt             4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 29  14-05.00 F  OIA  Shannya Kahanauui         JR  Waianae HS            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 29  14-05.00 F  OIA  Tai Paniphon                  Mililani             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 33  14-04.25 F  OIA  Sophia Aveau              17  Kahuku               3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 34  14-03.00 F  OIA  Sydney Griffiths              Kalani               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 35  14-02.75 F  OIA  Kiersten Quiocho          17  Nanakuli             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 36  14-02.50 F  OIA  Brina Varley              18  Campbell              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 37  14-02.00 F  OIA  Brylee Heffernan-Akina    15  Kahuku                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 37  14-02.00 F  OIA  Alison Day                17  Campbell             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 37  14-02.00 F  OIA  Chloe Fong                    Mililani             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 40  14-01.75 F  OIA  Kristine Namnama          15  Radford               4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 41  14-00.00 F  OIA  Nhan Bui                      McKinley              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 41  14-00.00 F  OIA  Brianna Guillory          16  Campbell             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 41  14-00.00 F  OIA  Rebekah Lloyd             17  Campbell              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 44  13-11.00 F       Maile Hoshino             16  Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 45  13-10.50 F       Tehani Tevaga             16  Kahuku               3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 46  13-10.25 F       Thanh Tran                    Kalani                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 47  13-10.00 F       Jianna Smith                  Mililani             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 48  13-09.50 F       Jade Baker                14  Radford               4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 49  13-09.00 F       Rose Penamora             16  Radford               4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 50  13-08.00 F       Danielle Silva            16  Campbell              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 50  13-08.00 F       Kierra Dixon                  Mililani             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 
Female    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  35-03.50 F  OIA  Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  2  34-10.00 F  OIA  Mariah Tanner             JR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
  3  34-08.00 F  OIA  Emily Leong               17  Kalani                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
  4  33-03.00 F  OIA  Kira Perdido              17  Campbell              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  5  33-01.50 F  OIA  Savannah Yancey-Iokia     15  Campbell              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  6  32-08.00 F  OIA  Cameron Woods             16  Kalani                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  7  32-05.00 F  OIA  Summerly Smith            14  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  8  32-02.25 F  OIA  Kayla Borja                   Kaimuki              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  9  32-00.00 F  OIA  Danielle Silva            16  Campbell              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 10  31-07.00 F  OIA  Kaile Kauanui             17  Castle                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 11  31-06.00 F  OIA  Cassidy Hollenbeck        15  Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 11  31-06.00 F  OIA  Cierra White              15  Radford               4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 13  31-05.25 F  OIA  Nhan Bui                      McKinley             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 14  31-04.00 F  OIA  Meagan Ayala                  Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 15  31-01.00 F  OIA  Kawaiokapualeilehua Kane  16  Anuenue              2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 16  30-10.00 F  OIA  Tahina Alailima               Leilehua              4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 17  30-08.00 F  OIA  Erika Shigeyama           14  Campbell              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 18  30-07.00 F  OIA  Kaille Lane               17  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 19  30-01.00 F  OIA  Cassandra Toorinjian      14  Campbell              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 20  30-00.00 F  OIA  Chloe Fong                    Mililani             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 21  29-10.50 F  OIA  Sydney Griffiths              Kalani                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 22  29-05.25 F  OIA  Hau'oli Beard             17  Castle               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 23  28-10.00 F  OIA  Destiny Lei Ramilo        FR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 23  28-10.00 F  OIA  Mia Asuncion                  Leilehua              4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 25  28-07.50 F  OIA  Kelsie Shibata                Aiea                 4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 26  28-07.00 F  OIA  Alison Day                17  Campbell             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 27  28-06.00 F  OIA  Jessica Thompson              Leilehua             3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 27  28-06.00 F  OIA  Angelica Mendoza          JR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 29  27-07.50 F       Amira Fisher                  Aiea                 4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 30  26-11.50 F       Min Kyoung Kang               Mililani             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 31  26-11.00 F       Cerise Wang               14  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 32  26-06.00 F       Brina Varley              18  Campbell              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 33  26-04.00 F       Stepahanie Matsumoto          Mililani             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 34  26-00.00 F       Chellsie Langaman             Leilehua              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 35  25-04.50 F       Shantelle Sagucio         17  Campbell             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 36  25-04.00 F       Asia Espinueva-Manuel         Mililani             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 37  24-07.00 F       Xandria Roquid            15  Radford               4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 
Female    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  40-11.50 F  OIA  Bradina Anae              17  Kahuku                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
  2  40-07.00 F  OIA  Leslie Mamai-Lagafuaina       Aiea                  4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  3  38-06.00 F  OIA  Kamaleikuhalia Krug       16  Anuenue              3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  4  37-08.25 F  OIA  Honey Perez-Wasson        17  Kahuku                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
  5  37-06.50 F  OIA  Finausulieti Tuifua           Kailua               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
  6  37-05.00 F  OIA  Fale Taua                     Leilehua              4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
  7  35-10.25 F  OIA  Leusamaimauga Alo Willia      Kailua               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  8  35-06.00 F  OIA  Brittany Kamau                Farrington            4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
  9  35-00.25 F  OIA  Jasmine Taleni                Kailua               3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 10  34-09.00 F  OIA  Alexus Kapihe             JR  Waianae HS           3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 11  33-06.50 F  OIA  Brittany Passi            SR  Moanalua             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 12  33-03.50 F  OIA  Delylah Sanerivi          JR  Moanalua             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 13  33-03.00 F  OIA  Kuuipo Aitaoto                Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 14  33-02.00 F  OIA  Ferrari Scanlan           SR  Waianae HS           3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 15  32-08.00 F  OIA  Demetria Gary             16  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 16  32-07.00 F  OIA  Shaddai Tapasa            15  Radford               4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 17  32-05.25 F  OIA  Anaiah Tanuvasa           17  Kapolei              4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 18  32-05.00 F  OIA  Iliana Sua'ava            18  Kapolei              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 19  31-02.50 F  OIA  Aigafealofani Tigilau         Kailua               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 20  30-08.25 F  OIA  Monica Tigilau                Kailua               3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 21  30-07.00 F  OIA  Angel Kahoiwai                Leilehua              4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 22  30-06.00 F  OIA  Maria Tigilau                 Kailua               3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 23  30-04.00 F  OIA  Chaysie Souza             15  Kaiser               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 24  30-02.00 F  OIA  Leiliana Latu             16  Castle               3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 25  30-00.75 F  OIA  Telesia Suguturanga       16  Castle               3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 26  29-10.50 F  OIA  Julia Hufanga                 Leilehua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 27  29-09.50 F  OIA  Ryan Wynder               14  Radford              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 28  29-06.50 F  OIA  Jerica Shaylin Flores     18  Campbell              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 29  29-05.00 F  OIA  Lydia Kaaloa              16  Nanakuli              4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 30  29-04.25 F  OIA  Luana Kanongataa          17  Kahuku                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 31  29-04.00 F  OIA  Mystique Gaspar-Kekumu    17  Kapolei               3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 32  29-03.00 F  OIA  Siuila Falua              14  Kapolei               3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 33  28-11.00 F       Zena Kauaula              15  Anuenue               4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 34  28-07.00 F       Zara Taei                     Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 35  28-04.50 F       Hannah Hollenbeck         17  Kaiser                4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 36  28-02.50 F       Kapua Tangaro             17  Kapolei               4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 37  27-10.50 F       Shaniece Steer            15  Radford               4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 38  27-08.00 F       Kiko Patcho               17  Anuenue               4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 39  27-07.50 F       Jade Johnson              15  Campbell              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 40  27-07.00 F       Brennalyn Kaopua-Medeiro      Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 41  27-06.00 F       Randilyn Nohara           15  Kaiser               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 42  27-04.00 F       Briani Rosa-Sinclair      9   Waianae HS            4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 42  27-04.00 F       Brittney Alaiafine        JR  Waianae HS           3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 44  27-03.75 F       Jenna Dean Cromwell       16  Castle               3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 45  27-03.00 F       Reeann Akiona                 Kalani                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 46  27-00.50 F       Kanoe Kaneakua            14  Anuenue              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 46  27-00.50 F       Kandyce Woods                 Kalani                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 48  27-00.25 F       Tinei Sanerivi            SO  Moanalua              4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 49  27-00.00 F       Anuhea Makanani               Leilehua              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 50  26-10.00 F       Dominique Zamora          17  Kaiser               3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 
Female    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 125-07.00 F  OIA  Brittany Kamau                Farrington            3/4/2017  2017 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
  2 112-06.00 F  OIA  Bradina Anae              17  Kahuku                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  3 106-03.00 F  OIA  Demetria Gary             16  Radford              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  4 106-00.00 F  OIA  Honey Perez-Wasson        17  Kahuku                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  5 104-03.50 F  OIA  Shaddai Tapasa            15  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  6 103-02.00 F  OIA  Finausulieti Tuifua           Kailua               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
  7 103-01.75 F  OIA  Alexus Kapihe             JR  Waianae HS           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  8 102-06.75 F  OIA  Angel Kahoiwai                Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  9 101-05.00 F  OIA  Anaiah Tanuvasa           17  Kapolei               4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 10 100-09.50 F  OIA  Dominique Zamora          17  Kaiser               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 11  99-09.00 F  OIA  Zena Kauaula              15  Anuenue              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 12  99-00.00 F  OIA  Ferrari Scanlan           SR  Waianae HS           3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 13  97-00.50 F  OIA  Randilyn Nohara           15  Kaiser               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 14  95-11.00 F  OIA  Kamaleikuhalia Krug       16  Anuenue               4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 15  95-08.00 F  OIA  Aigafealofani Tigilau         Kailua               3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 16  95-00.00 F  OIA  Iliana Sua'ava            18  Kapolei              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 17  93-05.50 F  OIA  Brennalyn Kaopua-Medeiro      Leilehua             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 18  92-11.00 F  OIA  Jenna Dean Cromwell       16  Castle               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 19  92-10.00 F  OIA  Michele KU                17  Nanakuli             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 20  92-03.50 F  OIA  Kealohikeanokuupuuwa Kek  14  Anuenue              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 21  92-01.00 F  OIA  Brittany Passi            SR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 22  90-06.00 F  OIA  Telesia Suguturanga       16  Castle                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 23  90-05.00 F  OIA  Siatua Ulugalu                Pearl City           3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 24  89-00.00 F  OIA  Chaysie Souza             15  Kaiser                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 25  88-06.00 F  OIA  Kiara Nelson-Brown        18  Radford              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 26  88-04.00 F  OIA  Victoria Mapu                 Pearl City            4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 27  88-02.00 F  OIA  Maria Tigilau                 Kailua               3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 28  87-11.00 F  OIA  Isabelle Stobie           15  Radford               4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 29  87-07.00 F  OIA  Kayla-Ann Posiulai            Leilehua              4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 30  87-00.00 F  OIA  Leusamaimauga Alo Willia      Kailua                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 31  86-03.00 F  OIA  Victoria Edwards          17  Radford              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 32  85-00.50 F  OIA  Kuuipo Aitaoto                Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 33  85-00.00 F  OIA  Le Losa Tumanuvao         15  Waipahu              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 33  85-00.00 F  OIA  Kapua Tangaro             17  Kapolei              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 35  83-09.00 F       Leslie Mamai-Lagafuaina       Aiea                 3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 36  83-06.00 F       Jerica Shaylin Flores     18  Campbell              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 37  80-02.00 F       Laciana Faumui            15  Campbell              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 38  80-00.00 F       Monica Tigilau                Kailua                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 39  79-03.50 F       Mystique Gaspar-Kekumu    17  Kapolei               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 40  78-05.50 F       Hayven Harada Torres      15  Roosevelt             4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 41  78-05.00 F       Julia Hufanga                 Leilehua              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 41  78-05.00 F       Jasmine Taleni                Kailua               3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 43  78-04.00 F       Zara Taei                     Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 44  78-00.00 F       Delylah Sanerivi          JR  Moanalua              4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 45  77-07.00 F       Shaniece Steer            15  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 46  76-10.00 F       Ruth Tuiolemotu           FR  Moanalua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 47  76-09.00 F       Jade Johnson              15  Campbell             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 48  76-08.50 F       Paulina Ruelas                Kalani               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 49  76-00.00 F       Kiko Patcho               17  Anuenue               4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 50  75-04.00 F       Priscilla Maiava              Pearl City           3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 
Male   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     11.00 F  OIA  Isaiah Harris             17  Waipahu               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  2     11.05 F  OIA  Jaratt Kaopuiki-Oda           Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  3     11.09 F  OIA  Jacob Schmidt                 Leilehua              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  4     11.11 F  OIA  Jalon Elliot              17  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  5     11.13 F  OIA  Kaleo Pogue                   Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  6     11.25 F  OIA  Christian Soberano            Leilehua              4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
  7     11.35 F  OIA  Santino Calloway          17  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  7     11.35 F  OIA  Cooper Tirado             16  Kapolei               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  9     11.40 F  OIA  Ryan Chang                    Mililani              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 10     11.44 F  OIA  Reginald Knowles          17  Campbell             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 11     11.47 F  OIA  Jonathan Phisayavong      JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 11     11.47 F  OIA  Damion Scandrick              Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 11     11.47 F  OIA  Garrison Lee              17  Kapolei              3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 14     11.48 F  OIA  Truvarious Boatwright         Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 14     11.48 F  OIA  Isaiah Trice                  Mililani              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 16     11.50 F  OIA  Peter Tablason                Farrington            3/4/2017  2017 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 16     11.50 F  OIA  Andrew-Micah Fraticelli       Farrington            3/4/2017  2017 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 16     11.50 F  OIA  Kaimana Swann-Merritt     JR  Waianae HS            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 19     11.53 F  OIA  Robert Gribbins               Kalaheo              2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 20     11.56 F  OIA  Gage Asing                    Aiea                  4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 21     11.58 F  OIA  Isaiah Taumua                 Farrington           3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 22     11.59 F  OIA  Javon Rodriguez               Mililani              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 22     11.59 F  OIA  Dalton Rajkowski          SR  Waianae HS            3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 24     11.61 F  OIA  Isaiah Freeney            SR  Waianae HS            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 24     11.61 F  OIA  Al Giro Rosario           17  Radford               3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 26     11.62 F  OIA  Jonah Figueroa            15  Castle                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 26     11.62 F  OIA  Thomas Nahinu             16  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 28     11.64 F  OIA  Sej Flores                18  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 29     11.65 F  OIA  Antrone Cliff                 Kaimuki               4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 30     11.66 F  OIA  Christopher May           JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 31     11.67 F  OIA  Isaiah Bernard                Leilehua             3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 32     11.70 F  OIA  Ggage Asing                   Aiea                 3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 32     11.70 F  OIA  Noah Lowe                     McKinley              3/4/2017  2017 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 34     11.71 F  OIA  Hamilton Howard               Mililani              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 34     11.71 F  OIA  Kirk Calinao              15  Roosevelt            3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 34     11.71 F  OIA  Mark Lagazo                   Kailua               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 37     11.72 F  OIA  Franklin Scott            16  Radford               4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 37     11.72 F  OIA  Tony Cabral               JR  Waianae HS           3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 39     11.73 F  OIA  Logan Martin                  Pearl City            4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 39     11.73 F  OIA  Ross Yamane               16  Kalani               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 41     11.74 F  OIA  Willis Yin                16  Nanakuli             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 41     11.74 F  OIA  Tanner Wright                 Kailua               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 41     11.74 F  OIA  Trevor Tamashiro          16  Kaiser               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 44     11.75 F       Amadou Kone               17  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 44     11.75 F       Aaron Rivas               17  Kaiser                4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 44     11.75 F       Ronald Norbrey, Ii.       18  Campbell             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 47     11.76 F       Kobe Jackson                  Pearl City            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 48     11.78 F       Storm Su'a                    Mililani              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 48     11.78 F       Jereziah Park             17  Anuenue              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 50     11.80 F       Ezra Williams                 Farrington            3/4/2017  2017 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 50     11.80 F       Rashod Tanner             FR  Moanalua              3/4/2017  2017 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 50     11.80 F       Miguel Lara               JR  Waianae HS            3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 50     11.80 F       Rj Cabico                     McKinley              3/4/2017  2017 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 50     11.80 F       Haolin Gao                    McKinley             3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 55     12.25 P       Teresse Lackland              Aiea                 4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 
Male   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     22.56 F  OIA  Kaleo Pogue                   Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  2     22.63 F  OIA  Jacob Schmidt                 Leilehua              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  3     23.14 F  OIA  Truvarious Boatwright         Leilehua             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
  4     23.18 F  OIA  Jalon Elliot              17  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  5     23.19 F  OIA  Hamilton Howard               Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  6     23.21 F  OIA  Garrison Lee              17  Kapolei               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  7     23.22 F  OIA  Jaratt Kaopuiki-Oda           Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  8     23.23 F  OIA  Matthew April             18  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  9     23.29 F  OIA  Santino Calloway          17  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 10     23.30 F  OIA  Isaiah Harris             17  Waipahu               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 11     23.39 F  OIA  Reginald Knowles          17  Campbell             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 12     23.50 F  OIA  Idris Thomas II           JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 12     23.50 F  OIA  Cameron Copeland          17  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 14     23.54 F  OIA  Jonathan Phisayavong      JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 15     23.56 F  OIA  Robert Gribbins               Kalaheo              2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 16     23.69 F  OIA  Cooper Tirado             17  Kapolei              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 17     23.70 F  OIA  Camaron Stevenson         18  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 17     23.70 F  OIA  Kirk Calinao              15  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 19     23.72 F  OIA  Aaron Rivas               17  Kaiser                4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 20     23.73 F  OIA  Jonah Figueroa            15  Castle                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 21     23.75 F  OIA  Miguel Lara               JR  Waianae HS            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 22     23.76 F  OIA  Brody Padilla                 Pearl City            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 23     23.82 F  OIA  Franklin Scott            16  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 24     23.83 F  OIA  Mark Lagazo                   Kailua               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 25     23.92 F  OIA  Trevor Tamashiro          16  Kaiser                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 26     23.95 F  OIA  Carson Dean               15  Radford              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 27     23.99 F  OIA  Ggage Asing                   Aiea                 3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 28     24.00 F  OIA  Ryan Chang                    Mililani              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 29     24.03 F  OIA  Ross Yamane               16  Kalani               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 30     24.04 F  OIA  Willis Yin                16  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 31     24.05 F  OIA  Gage Asing                    Aiea                  4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 32     24.12 F  OIA  Chaz Ciacci               16  Castle               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 33     24.16 F  OIA  Reijiro Rose              17  Campbell              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 34     24.17 F  OIA  Zachary Miller            18  Kapolei               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 34     24.17 F  OIA  Colby Bates               SO  Moanalua              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 36     24.19 F  OIA  Kobe Jackson                  Pearl City            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 37     24.21 F  OIA  Antrone Cliff                 Kaimuki              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 38     24.22 F  OIA  Isaiah Bernard                Leilehua             3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 39     24.27 F       Isaiah Taumua                 Farrington            4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 40     24.28 F       Treshawn Kepa                 Farrington           4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 41     24.31 F       Halona Wilcox-Molina      SR  Waianae HS            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 42     24.36 F       Tyrel Redding             17  Kapolei              3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 43     24.39 F       Thomas Nahinu             16  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 44     24.40 F       Hanale Kamakawiwo'ole     17  Kalani                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 45     24.41 F       Cameron Yahata            SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 46     24.44 F       Al Giro Rosario           17  Radford               3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 46     24.44 F       Christopher May           JR  Moanalua             3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 48     24.48 F       Tanner Wright                 Kailua                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 49     24.50 F       Clayton Edwards           15  Radford               4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 50     24.52 F       Drake Bardenas            16  Campbell             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 50     24.52 F       Tyron Francis                 Kalaheo              2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 
Male   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     50.75 F  OIA  Jacob Schmidt                 Leilehua              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  2     51.12 F  OIA  Cooper Tirado             16  Kapolei               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  3     51.18 F  OIA  Aaron Rivas               17  Kaiser               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  4     51.46 F  OIA  Hamilton Howard               Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  5     52.06 F  OIA  Franklin Scott            16  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  6     52.13 F  OIA  Christopher Sigler            Kalani               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  7     52.16 F  OIA  Reijiro Rose              18  Campbell             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  8     52.43 F  OIA  Nicholas Georgia          16  Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
  9     52.57 F  OIA  Ronald Norbrey, Ii.       18  Campbell             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 10     52.86 F  OIA  Idris Thomas II           JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 11     53.01 F  OIA  Tyrel Redding             17  Kapolei               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 12     53.25 F  OIA  Carson Dean               15  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 13     53.33 F  OIA  Amadou Kone               17  Radford              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 14     53.39 F  OIA  Zachary Miller            18  Kapolei              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 15     53.63 F  OIA  Bryan Celoza-Lagmay           Kaimuki              3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 16     53.75 F  OIA  Sydney Mizukami           15  Kaiser               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 17     53.94 F  OIA  Cameron Copeland          17  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 18     54.17 F  OIA  Kyrus Lancaster           18  Campbell             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 18     54.17 F  OIA  Hudson Lockette           16  Castle                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 20     54.48 F  OIA  Lydell Romero                 Kailua               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 20     54.48 F  OIA  Kobe Jackson                  Pearl City           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 22     54.51 F  OIA  Treshawn Kepa                 Farrington           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 23     54.53 F  OIA  Cody Morales              17  Waipahu               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 24     54.63 F  OIA  Zachary Salas                 Kalani               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 25     54.65 F  OIA  Jake Imanaka              17  Kaiser                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 26     54.78 F  OIA  Ryan Leon Bracamontes         Kalani               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 27     54.98 F  OIA  Adin Draper                   Pearl City           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 28     54.99 F  OIA  Christopher May           JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 29     55.01 F  OIA  Colby Bates               SO  Moanalua              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 30     55.09 F  OIA  Antrone Cliff                 Kaimuki              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 31     55.14 F  OIA  Mark Lagazo                   Kailua               3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 32     55.17 F  OIA  Rafal Soberman                Mililani             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 33     55.24 F  OIA  Drake Bardenas            16  Campbell             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 34     55.28 F       Jereziah Park             17  Anuenue               4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 35     55.32 F       Trace Pule                16  Waialua              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 35     55.32 F       Clayton Edwards           15  Radford              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 37     55.34 F       Charles Johnson           17  Radford              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 38     55.40 F       Ian Tamane                    Mililani             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 38     55.40 F       Ethan Eckenfels               Kalaheo               4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 40     55.42 F       Nicholas Bachiller        18  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 41     55.47 F       Akira Allen                   Kailua               3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 42     55.48 F       Aaron Mejia                   Kailua               3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 42     55.48 F       Ancent Devera             17  Castle                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 44     55.64 F       Miguel Lara               JR  Waianae HS           3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 45     55.66 F       Narayana Schneider            McKinley             3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 46     55.77 F       Grant Rae                     Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 47     55.80 F       Haolin Gao                    McKinley             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 48     55.83 F       Rj Kami                       Pearl City           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 49     55.88 F       Michael Edwards           16  Radford              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 50     55.91 F       Devin Ieriko                  Mililani             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 
Male   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:58.86 F  OIA  Nicholas Georgia          16  Kaiser               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  2   1:59.24 F  OIA  Hudson Lockette           16  Castle               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  3   2:01.81 F  OIA  Kyrus Lancaster           17  Campbell             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  4   2:03.77 F  OIA  Avery Torres                  Kalaheo               4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
  5   2:05.43 F  OIA  Sydney Mizukami           15  Kaiser               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  6   2:06.16 F  OIA  Colby Otero                   Kalaheo              2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
  7   2:06.91 F  OIA  Narayana Schneider            McKinley             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  8   2:07.54 F  OIA  Kai Zimmerman             18  Castle               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  9   2:07.67 F  OIA  Aaron Rivas               17  Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 10   2:08.07 F  OIA  Austin Fortiner           17  Campbell             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 11   2:08.18 F  OIA  Samuel Wren               16  Kapolei              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 11   2:08.18 F  OIA  Noah Roberts              16  Campbell             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 13   2:08.88 F  OIA  Ricardo Solorzano             McKinley              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 14   2:09.59 F  OIA  Reijiro Rose              18  Campbell             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 15   2:09.68 F  OIA  Owen Bieger               SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 16   2:09.71 F  OIA  Noah Yates                17  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 17   2:10.01 F  OIA  Timothy Schiller              Mililani              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 18   2:10.04 F  OIA  Masanari Mitsui           18  Kalani                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 19   2:11.17 F  OIA  Grant Rae                     Leilehua              4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 20   2:11.43 F  OIA  James Miller              15  Kahuku               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 21   2:11.64 F  OIA  Dylan Miyamura                Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 22   2:12.61 F  OIA  Gabriel Tom               15  Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 23   2:13.18 F  OIA  Ryder Tanaka              16  Kalani                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 24   2:13.82 F  OIA  Akira Karasawa            16  Kalani                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 25   2:14.02 F  OIA  Giorgio Tran                  McKinley              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 26   2:14.08 F  OIA  Jamir Bryant              18  Roosevelt            3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 27   2:14.44 F  OIA  Cooper Tirado             16  Kapolei              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 28   2:14.46 F  OIA  Rodney Uyehara                Kailua               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 29   2:14.73 F  OIA  Thomas Galeai             17  Campbell             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 30   2:14.80 F  OIA  Matthew Aguilar               Kalaheo              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 31   2:15.14 F  OIA  Leighton Kaonohi          15  Kahuku                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 32   2:15.19 F  OIA  Killian Heninger          15  Radford               4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 33   2:15.20 F  OIA  Craig Peterson            17  Kapolei               3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 34   2:15.24 F  OIA  Braden Okawa                  Pearl City           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 35   2:15.48 F       Kyle Kaplan               15  Campbell             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 36   2:15.52 F       Daniel Baang              17  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 37   2:16.00 F       Bradley Morgan                Leilehua             3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 38   2:16.19 F       Walter Iaea                   Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 39   2:16.38 F       Jacob Hirayama                Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 40   2:16.48 F       Zeph Kaneshrio            16  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 41   2:16.54 F       Elijah Abramo                 Mililani             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 42   2:17.26 F       Akira Allen                   Kailua               3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 43   2:17.37 F       Kang-san Meyers               Kalaheo              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 44   2:17.39 F       Dylan Yamamoto            17  Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 45   2:17.47 F       Sean Koyamatsu            16  Kalani                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 46   2:17.62 F       Ren Nakamura              17  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 47   2:17.76 F       Reimon Wada               16  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 48   2:18.11 F       Micah Kimura                  Kalani               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 49   2:18.23 F       Chase Eckenfels               Kalaheo               4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 50   2:18.34 F       Kyle Shiftlett                Mililani             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 
Male   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:10.13 F  OIA  Hudson Lockette           16  Castle               3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
  2   4:13.07 F  OIA  Colby Otero                   Kalaheo              2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
  3   4:17.21 F  OIA  Avery Torres                  Kalaheo               4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
  4   4:23.48 F  OIA  Narayana Schneider            McKinley             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  5   4:23.86 F  OIA  Timothy Schiller              Mililani              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  6   4:23.94 F  OIA  Chase Eckenfels               Kalaheo              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  7   4:25.16 F  OIA  Gabriel Tom               16  Kaiser               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  8   4:26.45 F  OIA  Noah Roberts              16  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  9   4:27.24 F  OIA  Owen Bieger               SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 10   4:27.31 F  OIA  Ricardo Solorzano             McKinley              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 11   4:29.74 F  OIA  Merrick Hoeft                 Mililani             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 12   4:31.67 F  OIA  Tyler Stiles                  Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 13   4:31.73 F  OIA  Kai Zimmerman             18  Castle               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 14   4:33.64 F  OIA  Nicholas Georgia          16  Kaiser                4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 15   4:33.85 F  OIA  Jake Palmieri             15  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 16   4:34.02 F  OIA  Keane Singleton           16  Campbell             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 17   4:34.04 F  OIA  Akira Karasawa            16  Kalani               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 18   4:34.05 F  OIA  Craig Peterson            17  Kapolei              3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 19   4:34.74 F  OIA  Grant Rae                     Leilehua             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 20   4:35.24 F  OIA  Killian Heninger          15  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 21   4:36.33 F  OIA  Bradley Morgan                Leilehua             3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 22   4:37.96 F  OIA  Matthew Aguilar               Kalaheo               4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 23   4:39.14 F  OIA  Jacob Vigliante           17  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 24   4:39.92 F  OIA  Reimon Wada               16  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 25   4:40.65 F  OIA  Dylan Yamamoto            17  Kaiser               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 26   4:44.57 F  OIA  Jacob Hirayama                Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 27   4:44.82 F  OIA  Tanner Matsushita             Kailua               3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 28   4:45.24 F  OIA  Riley Hammel              17  Kaiser               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 29   4:45.39 F       Kilika Grace-Gandeza      JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 30   4:46.37 F       Charles Butz              15  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 31   4:46.38 F       James Miller              15  Kahuku               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 32   4:46.57 F       Giorgio Tran                  McKinley              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 33   4:46.70 F       Kyle Shiftlett                Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 34   4:47.05 F       Noah Yates                17  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 35   4:47.86 F       Sean Aihua Guillermo      16  Kalani                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 36   4:48.26 F       Mitchell Zubrod           16  Kapolei              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 37   4:48.72 F       Ren Nakamura              17  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 38   4:48.79 F       Elijah Abramo                 Mililani             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 39   4:48.99 F       Masanari Mitsui           18  Kalani               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 40   4:49.15 F       Micah Kimura                  Kalani               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 41   4:49.61 F       Alexander Ink                 Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 42   4:49.95 F       Rodney Uyehara                Kailua               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 43   4:50.30 F       Riley Cullen                  Pearl City            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 44   4:50.50 F       Austin Fortiner           17  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 45   4:50.66 F       Sean Koyamatsu            16  Kalani                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 46   4:50.70 F       Michael Edwards           15  Radford               4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 47   4:51.42 F       James Esaki               16  Castle               3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 48   4:52.18 F       Colton Smith                  McKinley              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 49   4:52.42 F       Andrei Ereno                  Farrington            4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 50   4:52.80 F       Ryder Tanaka              16  Kalani                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 
Male   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:09.77 F  OIA  Avery Torres                  Kalaheo               4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  2   9:12.34 F  OIA  Colby Otero                   Kalaheo               4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  3   9:38.05 F  OIA  Timothy Schiller              Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  4   9:38.71 F  OIA  Tyler Stiles                  Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  5   9:46.69 F  OIA  Gabriel Tom               15  Kaiser               3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  6   9:49.33 F  OIA  Chase Eckenfels               Kalaheo              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  7   9:56.81 F  OIA  Reimon Wada               16  Roosevelt            4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  8  10:02.48 F  OIA  Noah Roberts              17  Campbell             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  9  10:04.81 F  OIA  Tanner Matsushita             Kailua               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 10  10:08.16 F  OIA  James Esaki               16  Castle                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 11  10:12.60 F  OIA  Craig Peterson            17  Kapolei               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 12  10:17.05 F  OIA  Riley Cullen                  Pearl City           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 13  10:17.49 F  OIA  Dylan Yamamoto            17  Kaiser                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 14  10:18.82 F  OIA  Ricardo Solorzano             McKinley             3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 15  10:21.00 F  OIA  Kai Zimmerman             18  Castle               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 16  10:21.85 F  OIA  Matthew Aguilar               Kalaheo              3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 17  10:22.40 F  OIA  Jacob Vigliante           17  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 18  10:23.98 F  OIA  Keane Singleton           16  Campbell             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 19  10:27.02 F  OIA  Bradley Morgan                Leilehua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 20  10:29.52 F  OIA  Kilika Grace-Gandeza      JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 21  10:30.13 F  OIA  Riley Hammel              17  Kaiser               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 22  10:32.78 F  OIA  Alton Powell                  Aiea                 3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 23  10:34.22 F  OIA  Garrett Cadiz                 Pearl City            4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 24  10:35.76 F  OIA  Kyle Shiftlett                Mililani             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 25  10:36.56 F  OIA  Noah Dollente                 Pearl City            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 26  10:37.03 F  OIA  Peyton Yamamoto           FR  Moanalua              4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 27  10:38.67 F  OIA  Elijah Abramo                 Mililani             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 28  10:38.99 F  OIA  Ren Nakamura              17  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 29  10:39.16 F  OIA  Jake Palmieri             15  Radford               3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 30  10:41.33 F       Mitchell Zubrod           16  Kapolei              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 31  10:44.03 F       Charles Butz              14  Radford               3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 32  10:46.31 F       Ethan Ballon                  Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 33  10:47.69 F       Andrei Ereno                  Farrington            4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 34  10:49.09 F       Killian Heninger          15  Radford              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 35  10:50.25 F       Sean Aihua Guillermo      16  Kalani               3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 36  10:52.00 F       Shane Teramoto                Pearl City            4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 37  10:59.50 F       Nathan Roberts                Kalani               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 38  11:00.59 F       Jamir Bryant              18  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 39  11:01.77 F       Austin Tirona             16  Radford               4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 40  11:01.94 F       Rodney Uyehara                Kailua               3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 41  11:02.12 F       Connor Kagamida           18  Kaiser               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 42  11:03.31 F       Sean Koyamatsu            16  Kalani                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 43  11:03.53 F       Alexander Ink                 Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 44  11:04.41 F       Zeph Kaneshrio            16  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 45  11:06.69 F       Max Andro Juarez              Kailua                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 46  11:06.73 F       Christian Leonard         14  Anuenue               4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 47  11:06.76 F       Trent Nakata              FR  Moanalua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 48  11:08.57 F       Owen Bieger               SO  Moanalua              4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 49  11:10.53 F       Koko Aung                     Farrington            4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 50  11:15.61 F       Ryder Tanaka              16  Kalani                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 
Male   110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.41 F  OIA  Damion Scandrick              Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  2     15.51 F  OIA  Kevin Johnson             18  Campbell             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  3     15.95 F  OIA  Kendrick Beitzel              Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  4     16.35 F  OIA  Kamui Peeples                 Kailua               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  5     16.41 F  OIA  Kana'i Mauga              JR  Waianae HS            4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  6     16.50 F  OIA  Keoki Davis Jr            JR  Waianae HS           3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  7     16.60 F  OIA  Dalton Rajkowski          SR  Waianae HS           3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  8     16.81 F  OIA  Mic Chapur-Ferrera            Mililani              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  9     16.84 F  OIA  Theopholis O'Neal             Pearl City            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 10     16.91 F  OIA  Trevor Kukahiko           15  Kapolei               4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 11     16.93 F  OIA  Marcell Williams          15  Radford              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 12     17.00 F  OIA  Marc Acosta               17  Waipahu              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 13     17.08 F  OIA  Andreas Casillas          17  Radford              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 14     17.12 F  OIA  Charles Johnson           16  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 15     17.14 F  OIA  Dorian Furtado                Leilehua              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 16     17.15 F  OIA  Keane Singleton           16  Campbell             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 17     17.19 F  OIA  Duke Heffernan            16  Kahuku               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 18     17.57 F  OIA  Cornelius Mooring         15  Waipahu              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 19     17.58 F  OIA  Roeden Perez              18  Kaiser                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 20     17.74 F  OIA  Josiah Ocreto                 Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 21     17.76 F  OIA  Kesean James                  Leilehua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 22     17.83 F  OIA  Matteo Mennini            17  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 23     17.91 F  OIA  Dezhaun-Ryan Stribling    14  Kapolei               4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 24     17.95 F  OIA  Leoncio Ea                18  Waipahu               4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 25     17.96 F  OIA  Victor Tamayo                 Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 26     18.04 F  OIA  Devon Ampa                16  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 27     18.05 F  OIA  Sunny Kanamu                  Leilehua             3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 28     18.10 F  OIA  Elijah Badoyen            16  Kapolei              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 29     18.11 F  OIA  Michael Edwards           15  Radford               4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 30     18.12 F  OIA  Jesse Freitas             16  Campbell             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 31     18.19 F  OIA  Randy Eusebio             17  Roosevelt            3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 32     18.20 F  OIA  Matthew April             18  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 33     18.38 F       Brett Furukawa            15  Roosevelt             4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 34     18.43 F       Aaron Kenington               Leilehua             3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 35     18.56 F       Brevin Palpallatoc        14  Nanakuli              4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 36     18.63 F       Aaron Kenigton                Leilehua             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 37     18.69 F       Deitrik Ito               17  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 38     18.76 F       Brenden Inoue             SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 39     18.85 F       Cael Lohmiller            15  Radford               4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 40     18.89 F       Logan Mew                 SO  Moanalua              4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 41     18.95 F       Kai Vutnoski                  Mililani              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 42     19.09 F       Brennan Buccat            16  Waipahu              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 43     19.11 F       Joshua Kobayashi              Pearl City           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 44     19.19 F       Jason Hyde                SR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 45     19.24 F       Modesto Bacaltos              Farrington           3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 46     19.29 F       Keahi Sunderland          16  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 47     19.34 F       Andy Lei                  17  Roosevelt             4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 48     19.54 F       Paston Omeally            16  Radford               4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 49     19.65 F       Malik Rhines              15  Radford              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 50     19.78 F       Jackson DeBolt            17  Radford              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 
Male   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     41.92 F  OIA  Kevin Johnson             18  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  2     42.10 F  OIA  Matthew April             17  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  3     43.04 F  OIA  Kendrick Beitzel              Leilehua             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
  4     43.24 F  OIA  Bretman Sacayanan         18  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  5     43.25 F  OIA  Andreas Casillas          17  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  6     43.27 F  OIA  Kamui Peeples                 Kailua                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  7     43.47 F  OIA  Charles Johnson           16  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  8     43.51 F  OIA  Matteo Mennini            17  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  9     43.58 F  OIA  Michael Edwards           15  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 10     43.65 F  OIA  Damion Scandrick              Leilehua             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 11     43.94 F  OIA  Dorian Furtado                Leilehua              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 12     44.04 F  OIA  Devon Ampa                16  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 13     44.11 F  OIA  Jesse Freitas             16  Campbell             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 14     44.13 F  OIA  Randy Eusebio             17  Roosevelt            3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 15     44.24 F  OIA  Keane Singleton           16  Campbell             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 15     44.24 F  OIA  Paul Tyquienco            18  Castle                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 17     44.35 F  OIA  Alexander Cry             16  Kaiser                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 18     44.43 F  OIA  Mic Chapur-Ferrera            Mililani             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 19     44.72 F  OIA  Cael Lohmiller            16  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 20     44.79 F  OIA  Roeden Perez              18  Kaiser               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 21     44.93 F  OIA  Senituli Punivai          16  Castle                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 22     45.03 F  OIA  Theopholis O'Neal             Pearl City            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 23     45.10 F  OIA  Keoki Davis Jr            JR  Waianae HS           3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 24     45.21 F  OIA  Cornelius Mooring         16  Waipahu               4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 25     45.47 F  OIA  Sunny Kanamu                  Leilehua              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 26     45.53 F  OIA  Deitrik Ito               17  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 27     45.59 F  OIA  Matthew Latorre           17  Castle                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 28     45.64 F  OIA  Leoncio Ea                18  Waipahu              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 29     45.65 F  OIA  Logan Mew                 SO  Moanalua              4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 30     45.68 F  OIA  Tyler Goo                     Kailua               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 31     45.83 F  OIA  Elijah Badoyen            16  Kapolei              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 32     45.87 F  OIA  Sentituli Punivai             Castle               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 33     45.89 F  OIA  Josiah Ocreto                 Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 34     46.21 F  OIA  Trevor Kukahiko           15  Kapolei              3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 35     46.28 F  OIA  Atui Valu                 JR  Waianae HS           3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 36     46.29 F  OIA  Aaron Kenigton                Leilehua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 37     46.33 F  OIA  Ralph Laurence Castillo       Kailua                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 38     46.34 F  OIA  Jonathan Connor               Mililani              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 39     46.38 F  OIA  Jackson DeBolt            16  Radford               4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 40     46.50 F  OIA  Kai Vutnoski                  Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 41     46.63 F  OIA  Marc Acosta               17  Waipahu              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 42     47.01 F       Tyler Martinez                Kalani               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 43     47.06 F       Peter-John Mataira        15  Kahuku               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 44     47.14 F       Andy Lei                  17  Roosevelt             4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 45     47.31 F       Jason Hyde                SR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 46     47.33 F       Duke Heffernan            16  Kahuku               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 47     47.48 F       Masanari Mitsui           18  Kalani               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 48     47.49 F       Brenden Inoue             SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 49     47.72 F       Marcell Williams          16  Radford              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 50     48.10 F       Brevin Palpallatoc        14  Nanakuli              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 
Male   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     44.24 F     A  'Mililani'                        3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  2     44.43 F     A  'Radford'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  3     44.47 P     A  'Kapolei'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  4     44.70 F     A  'Leilehua'                        3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
  4     44.70 F     A  'Campbell'                        3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  6     45.05 P     A  'Castle'                          4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  7     45.13 F     A  'Kalaheo'                          4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  8     45.18 F     A  'Kailua'                           4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  9     45.51 F     A  'Farrington'                      3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 10     45.60 F     A  'Pearl City'                       4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 11     45.65 F     A  'Kalani'                          4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 12     45.80 F     A  'Waipahu'                          4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 13     45.92 F     A  'Kahuku'                          4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 14     46.41 F     A  'Roosevelt'                       4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 15     46.48 F     A  'Kaiser'                           4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 16     46.51 P     A  'Anuenue'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 17     46.54 P     A  'McKinley'                        4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 18     47.44 F     A  'Moanalua'                        3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 19     47.46 F     A  'Nanakuli'                        3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 20     47.48 F     A  'Waianae HS'                       4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 21     47.53 F     A  'Kaimuki'                          4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 22     48.38 F     A  'Aiea'                             3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 23     49.46 F     A  'Waialua'                         4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 
Male   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:25.89 F     A  'Kaiser'                          4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  2   3:28.14 F     A  'Radford'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  3   3:30.39 F     A  'Kapolei'                          4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  4   3:34.61 F     A  'Campbell'                        3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  5   3:37.65 P     A  'Kalani'                          4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  6   3:37.93 F     A  'Waipahu'                          4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
  7   3:38.55 F     A  'Leilehua'                        3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
  8   3:38.65 F     A  'Mililani'                         4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  9   3:38.96 P     A  'Pearl City'                      4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 10   3:41.24 P     A  'McKinley'                        4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 11   3:41.84 P     A  'Castle'                          4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 12   3:42.12 F     A  'Moanalua'                         4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 13   3:43.87 F     A  'Kailua'                           4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 14   3:45.30 F     A  'Roosevelt'                        4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 15   3:49.71 P     A  'Kalaheo'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 16   3:51.08 F     A  'Waianae HS'                       4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 17   3:51.44 F     A  'Aiea'                            3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 18   3:56.70 F     A  'Farrington'                      3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 19   3:57.10 F     A  'Nanakuli'                        3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 20   4:31.63 F     A  'Anuenue'                         3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 
Male    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6-00.00 F  OIA  Ronald Norbrey, Ii.       17  Campbell              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  2   6-00.00 F  OIA  Douglas Mitchell          SR  Waianae HS            4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  2   6-00.00 F  OIA  Aaron Rivas               17  Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
  4   5-10.00 F  OIA  J'Drien Jones             15  Radford              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  4   5-10.00 F  OIA  Cameron Yahata            SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  4   5-10.00 F  OIA  Kamui Peeples                 Kailua               3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
  7   5-08.00 F  OIA  Easton Phillips-Ware      16  Kapolei              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  7   5-08.00 F  OIA  Santino Calloway          17  Radford               3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  7   5-08.00 F  OIA  Ryan Sugimura             18  Castle                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
  7   5-08.00 F  OIA  Kevin Johnson             18  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  7   5-08.00 F  OIA  Ryan Chang                    Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  7   5-08.00 F  OIA  Cooper Tirado             16  Kapolei               3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 13   5-06.00 F  OIA  Modesto Bacaltos              Farrington            4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 13   5-06.00 F  OIA  Sheldon McLeod            15  Kapolei               4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 13   5-06.00 F  OIA  Nayyir Muhammad               Mililani              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 13   5-06.00 F  OIA  Marcus Jackson                Mililani              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 13   5-06.00 F  OIA  Clayton Edwards           15  Radford              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 13   5-06.00 F  OIA  Tanner Wright                 Kailua               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 13   5-06.00 F  OIA  Mic Chapur-Ferrera            Mililani              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 20   5-04.00 F       Sonny Boy Tofi                Kailua               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 20   5-04.00 F       Truvarious Boatwright         Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 20   5-04.00 F       Haolin Gao                    McKinley             3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 20   5-04.00 F       Logan Keola               18  Anuenue              3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 20   5-04.00 F       Samuel Belk               16  Radford              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 20   5-04.00 F       Darin Rolark              18  Campbell              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 20   5-04.00 F       James Miller              15  Kahuku               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 20   5-04.00 F       Kevin Jafar               17  Radford               4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 20   5-04.00 F       Paul Omengebar            15  Castle                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 20   5-04.00 F       John Gilbert Ramos        SO  Waianae HS            3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 30   5-02.00 F       Kesean James                  Leilehua             3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 30   5-02.00 F       Dalton Rajkowski          SR  Waianae HS           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 30   5-02.00 F       Miki Ah You               16  Kahuku               3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 30   5-02.00 F       Lydell Romero                 Kailua               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 30   5-02.00 F       Narayana Schneider            McKinley             3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 30   5-02.00 F       Jordan Elliott                Kalaheo              3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 30   5-02.00 F       Cade Smith                14  Radford               4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 30   5-02.00 F       Micahel Enos                  Mililani              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 30   5-02.00 F       Mark Lagazo                   Kailua               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 30   5-02.00 F       Melanio Oandasan              Pearl City           3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 30   5-02.00 F       Zachary Salas                 Kalani                3/4/2017  2017 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 30   5-02.00 F       Keoki Davis Jr            JR  Waianae HS            3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 30   5-02.00 F       John Westphal             14  Castle               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 30   5-02.00 F       Brendan Kaji              17  Kapolei               3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 30   5-02.00 F       Randy Eusebio             17  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  2017 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 30   5-02.00 F       Isaiah Longboy                Mililani             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 30   5-02.00 F       Justin Pfau                   Pearl City            4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 30   5-02.00 F       Seth Tina                     Kalani                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 48   5-00.00 F       Joel Panicker             17  Campbell              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 48   5-00.00 F       Kala'i Cabuna-Zukeran     16  Castle               3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 48   5-00.00 F       Dylan Poon                16  Kaiser               3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 48   5-00.00 F       Isaiah Taumua                 Farrington           3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 48   5-00.00 F       Sol Jay Maiava            16  Kahuku               3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 48   5-00.00 F       Jordan Nagasawa               Pearl City           3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 48   5-00.00 F       Jaymin Khansmith          16  Kaiser               3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 48   5-00.00 F       Hugo Bazan                    Leilehua             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 48   5-00.00 F       Kaeo Alvarez-Ranan        16  Kapolei              3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 48   5-00.00 F       Leoncio Ea                18  Waipahu              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 48   5-00.00 F       Wilbert Sims              18  Kapolei              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 48   5-00.00 F       Kaipo'i Rafael            16  Castle                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 48   5-00.00 F       Samson Taito              17  Waipahu              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 48   5-00.00 F       Jayden Brown                  Campbell             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 48   5-00.00 F       Owen Bieger               SO  Moanalua              4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 
Male    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  12-06.00 F  OIA  Jamir Bryant              18  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
  2  11-09.00 F  OIA  Sean Dagan                    Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  3  11-00.00 F  OIA  Ren Nakamura              17  Roosevelt            3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  3  11-00.00 F  OIA  Lon Okami                 18  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
  5  10-00.00 F  OIA  Senituli Punivai          16  Castle               3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
  5  10-00.00 F  OIA  Austin Iramina                Farrington           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  5  10-00.00 F  OIA  Kevin Jafar               17  Radford              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  5  10-00.00 F  OIA  Paul Omengebar            15  Castle                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
  5  10-00.00 F  OIA  Ian Jessop                16  Campbell              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  5  10-00.00 F  OIA  Ryan Miller               17  Campbell              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 11   9-06.00 F  OIA  Kaimana Gahan                 Farrington           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 11   9-06.00 F  OIA  Jimmie Paeste                 Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 11   9-06.00 F  OIA  Joseph Pagan                  Farrington           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 11   9-06.00 F  OIA  Alejandro Ruck Vega           Mililani              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 11   9-06.00 F  OIA  Isaac Dagan                   Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 11   9-06.00 F  OIA  Thomas Schiller               Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 11   9-06.00 F  OIA  Cody Andres-Paguirigan    17  Waipahu               3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 11   9-06.00 F  OIA  Kevin Ioane                   Leilehua             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 19   9-00.00 F       Clayton Edwards           15  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 19   9-00.00 F       Lafounzio Anguay-Acosta   16  Campbell              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 19   9-00.00 F       Joseph Lopez              16  Campbell             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 19   9-00.00 F       Vincent Carrillo              Leilehua              4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 19   9-00.00 F       Jayden Brown                  Campbell              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 24   8-06.00 F       Brensen Manding               Mililani             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 25   8-03.00 F       Jonah Muyano              18  Waipahu              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 26   8-00.00 F       Tavian Bryant             16  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 26   8-00.00 F       Joseph Bailey                 Farrington           4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 26   8-00.00 F       Jonathan Connor               Mililani              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 26   8-00.00 F       Dylan Kelling             16  Castle               3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 26   8-00.00 F       William Liang             15  Roosevelt            4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 26   8-00.00 F       Darius Monroe                 Mililani             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 32   7-06.00 F       Brayden Autele-Acera          Mililani             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 32   7-06.00 F       Memphis Hoeft                 Mililani              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 32   7-06.00 F       Kaipo'i Rafael            16  Castle                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 32   7-06.00 F       Joven Ronni Agtang            Leilehua             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 32   7-06.00 F       Matthew Delao             17  Radford               4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 32   7-06.00 F       Jayden Breaux-Santiago        Leilehua             3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 38   7-00.00 F       Keanu Moreno                  Mililani              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 39   6-06.00 F       Robert Argueza            14  Radford               4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 40   6-00.00 F       Maxim Klyashtornyy        15  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 41   5-06.00 F       Joseph Anzaldua               Leilehua             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 41   5-06.00 F       Gage Minamoto             15  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 43   5-00.00 F       Cole House                14  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 
Male    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  21-08.00 F  OIA  Ronald Norbrey, Ii.       17  Campbell              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  2  21-02.00 F  OIA  Ethan Randles             16  Campbell              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  2  21-02.00 F  OIA  Carl Justin Hermosura         Pearl City            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  4  20-10.00 F  OIA  Jaymen Yadao                  Mililani             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  5  20-09.00 F  OIA  Javon Rodriguez               Mililani             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  6  20-05.75 F  OIA  Dalton Rajkowski          SR  Waianae HS           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  6  20-05.75 F  OIA  Antrone Cliff                 Kaimuki               4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
  8  20-05.00 F  OIA  Jereziah Park             17  Anuenue              3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  9  20-04.00 F  OIA  Isaiah Harris             17  Waipahu               4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 10  20-03.00 F  OIA  Tyrel Redding             17  Kapolei              3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 10  20-03.00 F  OIA  Jordan Elliott                Kalaheo              3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 12  19-10.00 F  OIA  Kobe Jackson                  Pearl City            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 12  19-10.00 F  OIA  Fangaima Mailei           17  Campbell              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 14  19-09.75 F  OIA  Tyron Francis                 Kalaheo              3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 15  19-09.00 F  OIA  Darin Rolark              18  Campbell             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 15  19-09.00 F  OIA  Dre Falls                 15  Kaiser               3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 17  19-08.50 F  OIA  Kaleo Aloha Piceno            Leilehua             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 18  19-08.00 F  OIA  Kendrick Beitzel              Leilehua              4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 19  19-07.75 F  OIA  Logan Matsuoka            16  Kalani               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 20  19-06.00 F  OIA  Santino Calloway          18  Radford              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 21  19-04.00 F  OIA  Douglas Mitchell          SR  Waianae HS           3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 22  19-02.25 F  OIA  Tyace Sarcedo                 Kaimuki               4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 23  19-01.50 F  OIA  Samuel Belk               16  Radford              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 24  19-01.00 F  OIA  Miron Suarez              17  Waialua              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 24  19-01.00 F  OIA  Kalei Packer                  Kalani                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 26  19-00.50 F  OIA  Stanton Lee                   Mililani              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 26  19-00.50 F  OIA  Cameron Yahata            SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 28  19-00.00 F  OIA  Elijah Amina                  Farrington           3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 28  19-00.00 F  OIA  Sol-Jay Maiava            15  Kahuku               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 28  19-00.00 F  OIA  Tony Cabral               JR  Waianae HS            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 31  18-11.50 F       Ancent Devera             17  Castle                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 32  18-11.00 F       Miki Ah You               16  Kahuku               3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 33  18-10.25 F       Samson Taito              17  Waipahu              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 34  18-10.00 F       Kesean James                  Leilehua             3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 34  18-10.00 F       Zachary Miller            18  Kapolei              3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 36  18-09.25 F       Ross Yamane               17  Kalani                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 37  18-09.00 F       Camaron Stevenson         18  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 38  18-08.25 F       Moiokekai Edwards         16  Anuenue              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 39  18-07.75 F       Payad Jadsopha                McKinley             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 40  18-06.50 F       Matthew Latorre           17  Castle               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 41  18-06.25 F       Ryan Sugimura             18  Castle               4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 42  18-06.00 F       Alexander Cry             16  Kaiser               3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 43  18-04.50 F       Hunter Wells              17  Kalani               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 44  18-04.00 F       Cade Smith                14  Radford               4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 44  18-04.00 F       Alika Ahsing              17  Waipahu               3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 46  18-03.25 F       Kala'i Cabuna-Zukeran     16  Castle                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 46  18-03.25 F       Shadrach Lagrinas         JR  Waianae HS            4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 48  18-02.00 F       Keoki Davis Jr            JR  Waianae HS           3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 48  18-02.00 F       Leighton Kaonohi          15  Kahuku               3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 50  18-01.00 F       Andrei Fernandez          17  Campbell             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 50  18-01.00 F       Casey Ferreira Sparks     FR  Waianae HS            4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 
Male    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  43-09.00 F  OIA  Isaiah Harris             17  Waipahu              4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  2  43-00.50 F  OIA  Carl Justin Hermosura         Pearl City           3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  3  42-10.00 F  OIA  Ronald Norbrey, Ii.       17  Campbell             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  4  42-02.00 F  OIA  Javon Rodriguez               Mililani              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  5  42-00.00 F  OIA  Darin Rolark              18  Campbell             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  6  41-09.00 F  OIA  Tyace Sarcedo                 Kaimuki              3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
  7  41-01.75 F  OIA  Braden Okawa                  Pearl City           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  8  40-10.50 F  OIA  Sol Jay Maiava            16  Kahuku               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  9  40-09.50 F  OIA  Fangaima Mailei           17  Campbell             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  9  40-09.50 F  OIA  Kevin Jafar               17  Radford               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 11  40-09.00 F  OIA  Idris Thomas II           JR  Moanalua             3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 11  40-09.00 F  OIA  Dalton Rajkowski          SR  Waianae HS           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 13  40-04.00 F  OIA  Douglas Mitchell          SR  Waianae HS           3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 14  40-03.50 F  OIA  J'Drien Jones             15  Radford              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 15  40-02.25 F  OIA  Hieu Huynh                    McKinley             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 16  40-00.75 F  OIA  Jereziah Park             17  Anuenue               4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 17  40-00.00 F  OIA  Kesean James                  Leilehua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 18  39-10.00 F  OIA  Ancent Devera             17  Castle                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 19  38-08.50 F  OIA  Kaleo Aloha Piceno            Leilehua             3/11/2017  2017 Smithe Invitational
 20  38-08.00 F  OIA  Keoki Davis Jr            JR  Waianae HS           3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 20  38-08.00 F  OIA  Trevor Kukahiko           15  Kapolei               4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 22  38-02.00 F  OIA  Logan Keola               18  Anuenue              3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 23  38-00.50 F  OIA  Kamui Peeples                 Kailua               3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 24  37-08.25 F  OIA  Casey Ferreira Sparks     FR  Waianae HS           4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 25  37-08.00 F  OIA  Kendrick Beitzel              Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 25  37-08.00 F  OIA  Robert Chang              15  Kahuku                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 25  37-08.00 F  OIA  Carson Dean               15  Radford              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 28  37-06.00 F  OIA  Jordan Nagasawa               Pearl City            4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 28  37-06.00 F  OIA  Hunter Wells              17  Kalani                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 30  37-05.50 F  OIA  Ian Jessop                16  Campbell             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 31  37-05.00 F  OIA  Mic Chapur-Ferrera            Mililani             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 31  37-05.00 F  OIA  Tony Cabral               JR  Waianae HS            4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 33  37-04.00 F  OIA  Hugo Bazan                    Leilehua             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 34  37-03.50 F  OIA  Leighton Kaonohi          15  Kahuku                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 35  37-03.00 F  OIA  Jaymen Yadao                  Mililani              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 35  37-03.00 F  OIA  Samson Taito              18  Waipahu               4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 37  37-02.50 F  OIA  Payad Jadsopha                McKinley             3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 38  37-02.00 F  OIA  Clayton Edwards           15  Radford               3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 39  36-10.50 F       Moiokekai Edwards         16  Anuenue              3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 39  36-10.50 F       Jaymin Khansmith          16  Kaiser               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 41  36-09.25 F       Tavian Bryant             16  Radford              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 42  36-08.00 F       Mark Lim                  16  Waipahu               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 42  36-08.00 F       Kaipo'i Rafael            16  Castle                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 44  36-06.50 F       Al Giro Rosario           17  Radford               3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 45  35-11.00 F       Shadrach Lagrinas         JR  Waianae HS           3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 46  35-10.00 F       Marcus Jackson                Mililani             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 47  35-09.75 F       Ezekiel Kapanui-Reyes     16  Waipahu              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 48  35-09.00 F       Samuel Belk               17  Radford              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 49  35-07.50 F       Colby Martin              18  Castle                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 50  35-07.00 F       Rhyzon Demello            JR  Waianae HS           3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 50  35-07.00 F       Joshua Dulay              16  Campbell              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 
Male    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  49-08.25 F  OIA  Ferenisi Lualemaga            Aiea                 4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  2  49-00.00 F  OIA  Ahofitu Maka                  Farrington           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  3  46-11.00 F  OIA  Treau Tupuola                 Aiea                  4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  4  46-01.25 F  OIA  Ferenisi Laulemaga            Aiea                 3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  5  45-07.50 F  OIA  Freedom Alualu                Farrington           3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  6  45-03.00 F  OIA  Braxton Victor                Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  7  45-01.50 F  OIA  Ferenisi Lualemana            Aiea                  4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  8  45-01.00 F  OIA  Mililani Misipati             Waianae HS            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  9  44-03.00 F  OIA  Treay Tupuloa                 Aiea                 3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 10  43-06.00 F  OIA  Logan Faitau                  Farrington           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 11  43-05.00 F  OIA  Nickolas Vaimaona             Kailua                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 12  43-01.00 F  OIA  Jonathan Pei                  Aiea                 4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 13  42-04.25 F  OIA  Faamoemoeola Maileoi          Farrington            4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 14  41-11.00 F  OIA  David Hernandez           JR  Waianae HS           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 15  41-10.00 F  OIA  Lynold Tuiloma            16  Nanakuli             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 16  41-09.00 F  OIA  Jeremy Atiz-Nerveza           Leilehua              3/4/2017  2017 Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 17  41-08.75 F  OIA  Kalai Asing                   Aiea                 3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 18  41-08.00 F  OIA  Atui Valu                 JR  Waianae HS            4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 19  41-00.00 F  OIA  Bishop Victor                 Leilehua              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 20  40-10.00 F  OIA  Jason Kia                     Kailua               3/11/2017  2017 Roosevelt Invitational
 21  40-04.00 F  OIA  Adonnis Puou              FR  Waianae HS           4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 21  40-04.00 F  OIA  Akoni Kapihe              18  Kapolei              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 23  40-03.00 F  OIA  John McFall               SR  Waianae HS            4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 23  40-03.00 F  OIA  Jonah Maga                SR  Waianae HS           3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 25  40-01.50 F  OIA  Isaiah Edwards            16  Radford              3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 26  39-09.00 F       Elijah Mahelona           16  Kapolei              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 27  39-07.00 F       Remson Sonis              17  Kalani               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 28  39-05.00 F       Jasen Pong                    Pearl City            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 29  39-04.00 F       Taylor Tagupa                 Kailua               3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 29  39-04.00 F       Christopher Whitney       16  Kalani                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 31  39-03.00 F       Zelius Maae-Liupaono          Aiea                  4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 32  39-00.00 F       Penisimani Likio          17  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 32  39-00.00 F       Kenoa Tilimwar                Leilehua              4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 34  38-09.50 F       Sauino Lene               18  Kapolei               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 35  38-08.50 F       Makana Keliikuli              Kahuku                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 36  38-04.00 F       Ayson-Jae Calip               Farrington           3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 36  38-04.00 F       Tanner Wright                 Kailua               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 38  38-02.50 F       Jona Kauvaka              15  Kahuku               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 39  38-01.50 F       Bryce Beatty              16  Kahuku               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 40  37-10.00 F       Nathaniel Balangitao          Kalani                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 41  37-09.50 F       Jordan Cooper             17  Kalani                4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 42  37-09.00 F       Ethan-James Batalona      16  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 42  37-09.00 F       Brandon Yasue             16  Kaiser               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 44  37-08.50 F       Atarangi Moli                 Aiea                 3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 45  37-05.00 F       Faasisina Masalosalo          Farrington            4/1/2017  2017 Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 46  37-03.50 F       Saleaula Collins              Farrington            4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
 47  37-03.00 F       Jaeden Komoho Chow            Leilehua             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 48  36-11.00 F       Chesney Ludwig                Kaimuki              3/18/2017  2017 Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 48  36-11.00 F       Fusi Pouli                    Kailua               2/21/2017  2017 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 50  36-09.00 F       Wyatt Lo                  17  Castle               3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 
Male    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 144-07.00 F  OIA  Mililani Misipati             Waianae HS           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  2 143-03.00 F  OIA  Treau Tupuola                 Aiea                  4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  3 137-07.00 F  OIA  Ahofitu Maka                  Farrington           4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  4 137-03.00 F  OIA  Treay Tupuloa                 Aiea                 3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  5 135-00.00 F  OIA  Braxton Victor                Leilehua             4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  6 132-05.00 F  OIA  Koa Tom                   16  Kaiser                4/7/2017  2017 JV Eastern Div Champ
  7 131-09.50 F  OIA  Jasen Pong                    Pearl City           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  8 130-02.50 F  OIA  Bishop Victor                 Leilehua             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  9 129-05.00 F  OIA  John McFall               SR  Waianae HS            4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 10 128-07.00 F  OIA  Cyrus Oasay                   Farrington            4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 11 128-02.50 F  OIA  Jeremy Atiz-Nerveza           Leilehua             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 11 128-02.50 F  OIA  Tasi Faumui               16  Campbell             4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 13 127-10.00 F  OIA  Ayson-Jae Calip               Farrington           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 14 127-08.00 F  OIA  Penisimani Likio          17  Roosevelt            3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 15 121-11.00 F  OIA  Lynold Tuiloma            16  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 16 121-04.00 F  OIA  Nathaniel Balangitao          Kalani               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 17 121-02.00 F  OIA  Elijah Aken-Matthewson    S0  Waianae HS           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 18 120-03.00 F  OIA  Jason Kia                     Kailua                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 19 119-02.50 F  OIA  Alexander Marcelo         17  Kapolei              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 20 118-06.00 F  OIA  Atui Valu                 JR  Waianae HS            4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 21 118-04.00 F  OIA  Jesse Llana                   Pearl City           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 22 118-01.00 F  OIA  Tainano Gaulua                Farrington           3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 23 117-01.00 F  OIA  Jonathan Pei                  Aiea                  4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 24 115-09.00 F  OIA  Jordan Cooper             17  Kalani                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 25 114-08.50 F  OIA  Matthew Banez             18  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 26 113-01.50 F  OIA  Chesney Ludwig                Kaimuki              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 26 113-01.50 F  OIA  Matekitonga Potauaine         Farrington           4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 28 112-07.00 F  OIA  Nathan Kidani             17  Campbell             3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 29 112-06.25 F  OIA  Atarangi Moli                 Aiea                 4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 30 112-04.50 F  OIA  Kalai Asing                   Aiea                 4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 31 112-03.50 F  OIA  Ferenisi Lualemana            Aiea                 4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 32 112-00.00 F  OIA  Akoni Kapihe              18  Kapolei              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 33 111-07.00 F       Josiah Viliamu            SR  Waianae HS           3/10/2017  2017 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 34 111-04.50 F       Elijah Mahelona           16  Kapolei              4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 35 111-02.00 F       Makana Keliikuli              Kahuku                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 36 111-00.00 F       Nickolas Vaimaona             Kailua               3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 36 111-00.00 F       Tanner Wright                 Kailua               3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 38 110-08.00 F       Joaquin Tafao             16  Kaiser               3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 39 109-08.00 F       Joshua Matagi                 Farrington           4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 39 109-08.00 F       Hunter Copp               16  Campbell             4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 39 109-08.00 F       Israel Mann               14  Radford              4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 42 109-01.00 F       Kenoa Tilimwar                Leilehua              4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 43 108-01.00 F       Ethan Leui                    Leilehua              4/1/2017  2017 Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 44 108-00.00 F       David Hernandez           JR  Waianae HS            4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 45 106-00.00 F       Wyatt Lo                  17  Castle               3/18/2017  2017 Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 46 105-02.00 F       Isileli Rivas                 Kaimuki               4/1/2017  2017 McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 47 104-05.00 F       Sauino Lene               18  Kapolei               4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
 48 104-01.00 F       Hanale Kamakawiwo'ole     17  Kalani                4/8/2017  2017 Eastern Division Champ
 49 103-11.00 F       Ethan-James Batalona      16  Nanakuli             3/18/2017  2017 Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 50 103-10.00 F       Bryce Beatty              16  Kahuku               4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships