Licensed To: Mililani High School 
                         Mililani High School [MILI]                           
 
Female   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     12.61 F  STAT Mackenzie Reed                     4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  2     12.97 F  STAT Amber Gilbert                      4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  3     13.00 F  STAT Devan Pogue                        4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  4     13.46 F       Ryanne Navarro                     3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  5     13.67 F       Imani Johnson                      4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  6     13.75 F       Hailey Lareau                      3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  7     13.88 F       JaNaya Williams                    3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  8     14.03 F       Gianna Ramiscal                    3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  9     14.06 F       Kamaile Salcedo                    3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 10     14.09 F       Gabrielle Hackbarth                3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 11     14.12 F       Meagan Tamashiro                   3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 12     14.18 F       Kaela Soberman                    3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 13     14.32 F       Tai Paniphon                       3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 14     14.36 F       Hailey Wilson                      3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 15     14.51 F       Kendall Scott                      3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 16     14.59 F       Heidi Lagafuaina                   3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 17     14.67 F       Kimberly Naruse                    3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 18     14.72 F       Skylee Wagner                     3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 19     14.87 F       Srey Nich Kong                     4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 20     14.89 F       Chloe Fong                         3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 21     14.99 F       Zakia Kierstedt                    3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 22     15.08 F       Emma Marple                       3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 23     15.29 F       Jianna Smith                      3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 24     15.35 F       Elizabeth Yoon                     3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 25     15.42 F       Laarni Conanan                     4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 26     15.46 F       Min Kyoung Kang                    3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 27     15.95 F       Azlynn Gella                       3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 28     16.04 F       Sarah Hamada                      3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 
Female   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     26.33 F  STAT Mackenzie Reed                    4/27/2017  2017 OIA Track Championships
  2     26.88 F  STAT Ryanne Navarro                    4/27/2017  2017 OIA Track Championships
  3     27.68 F       Imani Johnson                      4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  4     28.87 F       Devan Pogue                        4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  5     28.93 F       Jaylen Lum                         4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  6     29.24 F       Hope Ishizaka                      4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
  7     29.85 F       Tai Paniphon                      3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  8     29.88 F       Gianna Ramiscal                    4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  9     30.15 F       Meagan Tamashiro                   3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 10     30.34 F       Kamaile Salcedo                   3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 11     30.36 F       Kaela Soberman                    3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 12     30.43 F       JaNaya Williams                    4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 13     30.80 F       Skylee Wagner                     3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 14     31.17 F       Hailey Wilson                     3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 15     31.44 F       Heidi Lagafuaina                   3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 16     31.52 F       Kendall Scott                      4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 17     31.81 F       Kimberly Naruse                    3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 18     32.01 F       Emma Marple                       3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 19     33.61 F       Laarni Conanan                     4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 20     33.72 F       Azlynn Gella                       3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 21     33.93 F       Elizabeth Yoon                     3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 22     34.32 F       Sarah Hamada                      3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 
Female   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     59.54 F  STAT Ryanne Navarro                    4/27/2017  2017 OIA Track Championships
  2   1:01.55 F  STAT Mackenzie Reed                     4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  3   1:02.93 P  STAT Imani Johnson                     4/27/2017  2017 OIA Track Championships
  4   1:05.15 F       Hope Ishizaka                      4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
  5   1:06.10 F       Kaela Soberman                    4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  6   1:13.86 F       Emiko Tsutsumi                     3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 
Female   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   2:35.15 F  STAT Kinsey Tsuruta                     4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  2   2:39.48 F       Katie Hashimoto                    4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  3   2:39.75 F       Emiko Tsutsumi                     4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
  4   2:43.60 F       Erisa Castillo                    4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  5   2:47.21 F       Kamie Miyaji                      4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  6   2:50.75 F       Chloe Ishikawa                     3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  7   2:51.94 F       Maya Hoeft                         3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  8   2:54.51 F       Jasmine Chase                      4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
  9   2:58.70 F       Mila Gaston                        3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 10   3:02.99 F       Sarah Hamada                       4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 
Female   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5:14.53 F  STAT Kinsey Tsuruta                    4/27/2017  2017 OIA Track Championships
  2   5:23.65 F       Maya Hoeft                        4/27/2017  2017 OIA Track Championships
  3   5:35.56 F       Katie Hashimoto                    3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  4   6:03.06 F       Madeline Nuha                      3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  5   6:05.84 F       Mila Gaston                        4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  6   6:06.29 F       Skylar Sua                        4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  7   6:08.98 F       Erisa Castillo                     3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  8   6:24.14 F       Sarah Hamada                       4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 
Female   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  11:38.38 F  STAT Maya Hoeft                        4/27/2017  2017 OIA Track Championships
  2  12:41.29 F       Katie Hashimoto                    3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  3  13:08.41 F       Mila Gaston                        4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  4  13:20.86 F       Skylar Sua                        4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  5  13:45.93 F       Jasmine Chase                     4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
 
Female   100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     17.35 F  STAT Kaitlyn Shimizu                    4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  2     18.11 F       Yasmine Adams                      4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
  3     19.06 F       Caralyn Yamasaki                   4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
  4     19.07 F       Elizabeth-Jules Shklov            3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  5     19.43 F       Anika Ramos                        3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  6     19.63 F       Maya Otsu                          4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  7     19.85 F       Mila Stojadinovic                 3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  8     20.82 F       JaNaya Williams                    3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  9     20.85 F       Kamaile Salcedo                    3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 
Female   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     50.44 F  STAT Kaitlyn Shimizu                   4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  2     53.52 P       Kamaile Salcedo                   4/27/2017  2017 OIA Track Championships
  3     53.55 F       Yasmine Adams                     4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  4     55.79 F       Mila Stojadinovic                 3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  5     55.98 P       Elizabeth-Jules Shklov            4/27/2017  2017 OIA Track Championships
  6     56.12 F       Caralyn Yamasaki                  4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  7     57.39 F       JaNaya Williams                    3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  8   1:09.15 F       Maya Otsu                          4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 
Female    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   4-10.00 F  STAT Mila Stojadinovic                 3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2   4-06.00 F       Zakia Kierstedt                    3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  3   3-08.00 F       Tai Paniphon                       3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 
Female    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   8-06.00 F  STAT Leila Rellly                      4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  2   7-06.00 F       Martina Segura                    3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  2   7-06.00 F       Srey Nich Kong                    4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  4   7-00.00 F       Brianni Viloria                   3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  5        NH F       Mei Bucher                         3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  5        NH F       Deannazen Latosky                  3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 
Female    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  15-05.00 F       Gianna Ramiscal                   3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2  14-09.75 F       Gabrielle Hackbarth                3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  3  14-09.00 F       Hailey Lareau                      3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  4  14-05.00 F       Tai Paniphon                      3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  5  14-02.00 F       Chloe Fong                        3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  6  13-10.00 F       Jianna Smith                      3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  7  13-08.00 F       Kierra Dixon                      3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  8  12-04.00 F       Stepahanie Matsumoto              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  9  12-00.00 F       Janice Alegre                      3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 10  11-05.50 F       Asia Espinueva-Manuel              3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 11  11-03.50 F       Zakia Kierstedt                    3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 12  10-02.50 F       Min Kyoung Kang                    3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 
Female    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  30-00.00 F       Chloe Fong                        3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2  26-11.50 F       Min Kyoung Kang                   3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  3  26-04.00 F       Stepahanie Matsumoto              3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  4  25-04.00 F       Asia Espinueva-Manuel             3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 
Female    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  54-01.00 F       Kierra Dixon                       4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 
Male   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     11.05 F  STAT Jaratt Kaopuiki-Ota                4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  2     11.13 F  STAT Kaleo Pogue                        4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  3     11.40 F  STAT Ryan Chang                         3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  4     11.48 F       Isaiah Trice                       3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  5     11.59 F       Javon Rodriguez                    3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  6     11.71 F       Hamilton Howard                    3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  7     11.78 F       Storm Su'a                         3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  8     11.98 F       Mic Chapur-Ferrera                 3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  9     12.08 F       Jaycob Manuel                      4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 10     12.17 F       Devin Uyeda                       3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
 11     12.51 F       Isaiah Longboy                    4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 12     12.53 F       Matteo Resonable                   3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 13     12.55 F       Brian Acebo                        4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 14     12.77 F       Jansen York                        3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 15     12.85 F       Ryan James Domingo                 3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 16     13.01 F       Kenji Reas                         4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 17     13.06 F       Mayson Foumai                      3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 18     13.07 F       Jeremiah Wright                   3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 19     13.15 F       Christian Macias                   3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 20     13.29 F       Micahel Enos                       4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 21     13.63 F       Brayden Autele-Acera               3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 22     14.09 F       Evan Kurashige                     4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 23     14.27 F       Noah Basa                          3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 24     14.47 F       Thomas Floss                       4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 
Male   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     22.56 F  STAT Kaleo Pogue                        4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  2     23.17 F  STAT Jaratt Kaopuiki-Ota               4/27/2017  2017 OIA Track Championships
  3     23.19 F  STAT Hamilton Howard                    4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  4     24.00 F       Ryan Chang                         4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
  5     24.64 F       Isaiah Trice                       4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  6     25.20 F       Devin Uyeda                       4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  7     25.32 F       Storm Su'a                        3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  8     25.35 F       Ian Tamane                        4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  9     25.42 F       Devin Ieriko                      3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 10     25.97 F       Jaycob Manuel                     3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 11     26.02 F       Jansen York                       3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 12     26.06 F       Aren Pang Kee                     3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 13     26.13 F       Isaiah Longboy                    4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 14     26.44 F       Matteo Resonable                  3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 15     26.53 F       Brian Acebo                        4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 16     26.57 F       Kalvin Choe                       3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 17     27.06 F       Adrian Knight                     3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 18     27.33 F       Ryan James Domingo                3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 19     27.49 F       Kai Combes                        3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 20     27.61 F       Kenji Reas                         4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 21     27.99 F       Micahel Enos                       4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 22     28.12 F       Christian Macias                   3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 22     28.12 F       Ty Yang                            3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 24     28.28 F       Mayson Foumai                      4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 25     29.03 F       Brayden Autele-Acera               4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 26     29.79 F       Evan Kurashige                     4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 27     30.20 F       Noah Basa                          4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 28     30.65 F       Thomas Floss                       4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 
Male   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     51.46 F  STAT Hamilton Howard                    4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  2     55.17 F       Rafal Soberman                    4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  3     55.40 F       Ian Tamane                        4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  4     55.91 F       Devin Ieriko                      3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  5     56.27 F       Dylan Miyamura                     4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
  6     56.82 F       Aren Pang Kee                     3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  7     57.88 F       Kai Combes                        3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  8     58.31 F       Jansen York                       3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  9     59.24 F       Walter Iaea                       3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 10     59.27 F       Kalvin Choe                       3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 11   1:00.16 F       Ty Yang                            4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 
Male   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   2:10.01 F       Timothy Schiller                   3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  2   2:11.21 P       Dylan Miyamura                    4/27/2017  2017 OIA Track Championships
  3   2:16.19 F       Walter Iaea                       4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  4   2:16.38 F       Jacob Hirayama                    4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  5   2:16.54 F       Elijah Abramo                     3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  6   2:18.34 F       Kyle Shiftlett                    3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  7   2:19.27 F       Rafal Soberman                    3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  8   2:19.65 F       Michael Tabe                       4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  9   2:29.43 F       Ty Yang                           3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 10   2:30.53 F       Kai Combes                         4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 11   2:32.56 F       Tanner Moran                      3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 12   2:34.43 F       Christian Macias                   4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 13   2:39.61 F       Nicholas Gaston                    4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 14   2:40.18 F       Van Rimando                       3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 15   2:43.40 F       Tyler Wannomae                     4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 16   2:55.38 F       Reece Yamamoto                    3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 17   2:56.00 F       Samuel Melendrez                   3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 18   3:05.33 F       Noah Nappi                         4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 
Male   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   4:21.60 F  STAT Timothy Schiller                  4/27/2017  2017 OIA Track Championships
  2   4:24.97 F  STAT Merrick Hoeft                     4/27/2017  2017 OIA Track Championships
  3   4:31.67 F       Tyler Stiles                       4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  4   4:44.57 F       Jacob Hirayama                    4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  5   4:46.70 F       Kyle Shiftlett                    4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  6   4:48.79 F       Elijah Abramo                     3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  7   4:49.61 F       Alexander Ink                     4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  8   5:03.32 F       Ethan Ballon                      3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  9   5:05.74 F       Michael Tabe                       3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 10   5:19.43 F       Tanner Moran                       4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 11   5:22.11 F       Nicholas Gaston                    4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 12   5:30.51 F       Tyler Wannomae                    3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 13   5:37.61 F       Van Rimando                       3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 14   5:51.12 F       Reece Yamamoto                    3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 15   5:53.85 F       Samuel Melendrez                  3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 16   6:11.85 F       Noah Nappi                         4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 
Male   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   9:33.37 F  STAT Tyler Stiles                      4/27/2017  2017 OIA Track Championships
  2   9:38.05 F  STAT Timothy Schiller                   4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  3  10:35.76 F       Kyle Shiftlett                    3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  4  10:38.67 F       Elijah Abramo                     3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  5  10:46.31 F       Ethan Ballon                      4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  6  11:03.53 F       Alexander Ink                     4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  7  12:14.25 F       Tanner Moran                       4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  8  12:18.82 F       Tyler Wannomae                     4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  9  12:52.92 F       Samuel Melendrez                  3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 
Male   110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     16.76 F       Mic Chapur-Ferrera                4/27/2017  2017 OIA Track Championships
  2     17.66 P       Josiah Ocreto                     4/27/2017  2017 OIA Track Championships
  3     17.96 F       Victor Tamayo                      4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  4     18.95 F       Kai Vutnoski                       4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
  5     20.65 F       Sean Michael                       4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  6     20.79 F       Brayden Murakami                   4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
  7     21.32 F       Isaiah Longboy                     3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 
Male   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     44.24 P       Mic Chapur-Ferrera                4/27/2017  2017 OIA Track Championships
  2     44.38 P       Jonathan Connor                   4/27/2017  2017 OIA Track Championships
  3     45.89 F       Josiah Ocreto                      4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  4     46.50 F       Kai Vutnoski                      4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  5     48.20 F       Victor Tamayo                      4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  6     50.05 F       Brayden Murakami                   4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
  7     50.35 F       Isaiah Longboy                     3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  8     51.51 F       Adrian Knight                     3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  9     55.86 F       Sean Michael                       4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 
Male    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5-08.00 F       Ryan Chang                        4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  2   5-06.00 F       Nayyir Muhammad                    3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  2   5-06.00 F       Mic Chapur-Ferrera                 3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  2   5-06.00 F       Marcus Jackson                     4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  5   5-02.00 F       Isaiah Longboy                    4/21/2017  2017 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  5   5-02.00 F       Micahel Enos                       4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
 
Male    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  11-09.00 F  STAT Sean Dagan                         4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  2  10-00.00 F       Jimmie Paeste                     4/27/2017  2017 OIA Track Championships
  3   9-06.00 F       Thomas Schiller                   4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  3   9-06.00 F       Alejandro Ruck Vega                4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  3   9-06.00 F       Isaac Dagan                       4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  6   8-06.00 F       Brensen Manding                   4/15/2017  2017 OIA JV Track Championships
  7   8-00.00 F       Darius Monroe                     3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  7   8-00.00 F       Jonathan Connor                    4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  9   7-06.00 F       Memphis Hoeft                      4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  9   7-06.00 F       Brayden Autele-Acera              3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 11   7-00.00 F       Keanu Moreno                       4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 
Male    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  20-10.00 F  STAT Jaymen Yadao                      3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  2  20-09.00 F  STAT Javon Rodriguez                   3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  3  19-00.50 F       Stanton Lee                        4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  4  17-09.00 F       Mic Chapur-Ferrera                3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  5  16-10.00 F       Nayyir Muhammad                    3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 
Male    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  42-02.00 F  STAT Javon Rodriguez                    4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  2  37-05.00 F       Mic Chapur-Ferrera                3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  3  37-03.00 F       Jaymen Yadao                       3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  4  35-10.00 F       Marcus Jackson                    3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  5  35-01.50 F       Stanton Lee                        3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 
Male    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  36-01.00 F       Marcus Jackson                    3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  2  34-07.00 F       Micah Ibale                        4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  3  32-11.00 F       Ethan Santiago                     4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  4  31-10.00 F       Mayson Foumai                      4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
  5  29-05.00 F       Alexander Walker                   4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  6  29-02.00 F       Adrian Knight                     3/11/2017  2017 George Yamamoto Invitational
  7  28-01.00 F       Jaron Abela-Nakashima              4/7/2017  2017 JV Western Div Champ
  8  27-00.00 F       Brycen Sniffen                    3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  9  25-09.00 F       Noah Basa                          4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 10  20-07.50 F       Mason Furutani                     4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 
Male    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  96-04.00 F       Marcus Jackson                     4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  2  94-06.00 F       Alexander Walker                   4/8/2017  2017 Western Division Champ
  3  87-04.00 F       Ethan Santiago                     4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  4  86-08.00 F       Adrian Knight                     3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  5  81-03.00 F       Jaron Abela-Nakashima              4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  6  79-00.00 F       Mayson Foumai                      3/4/2017  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  7  78-05.00 F       Micah Ibale                        4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  8  70-08.00 F       Brycen Sniffen                     4/1/2017  2017 Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  9  52-09.00 F       Mason Furutani                    3/18/2017  2017 Waianae Qualifying Meet 2