Licensed To: Mililani High School 
             OIA / ILH TRACK COMBINED TOP 50  APRIL 22, 2017                           
 
Female   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.31 F  STAT Kristen O'Handley         17  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
  2     12.61 F  STAT Mackenzie Reed                Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  2     12.61 F  STAT Kameron Smith             18  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  4     12.77 F  STAT Rayna Santiago            16  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  5     12.81 F  STAT Daelenn Tokunaga              Pearl City            4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  6     12.82 F  STAT Madison Moku              SO  HBA                  3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  7     12.83 F  STAT Alia Yamafuji             JR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  8     12.87 F  STAT Harley Frye                   Leilehua              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  9     12.92 F  STAT Kianna Bell                   Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 10     12.96 F  STAT Kiyara Peart              17  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 11     12.97 F  STAT Azure Chung               16  Kalani                4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 11     12.97 F  STAT Samantha Pollard              Kalaheo               4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 11     12.97 F  STAT Amber Gilbert                 Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 14     12.99 F  STAT Kealoha Scullion          JR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 15     13.00 F  STAT Devan Pogue                   Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 16     13.03 F  STAT Bailey Chan               SR  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 17     13.05 F  STAT Kim Owens                     Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 18     13.07 F  STAT Amy Warrington            SO  Mid Pacific          4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 19     13.09 F  STAT Destini Green                 Leilehua              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 19     13.09 F  STAT Leilani Leopard           16  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 21     13.13 F  STAT Emily Leong               17  Kalani                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 22     13.20 F       Kaylie Klausing           SO  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 22     13.20 F       Kyra Calinao              18  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 24     13.24 F       Tanner Danae              17  Kapolei               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 25     13.28 F       Kiari Gier                JR  Maryknoll             4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 26     13.29 F       Stevie Marvin             SO  Punahou              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 26     13.29 F       Alyssa Winterstein        15  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 26     13.29 F       Hannah Cadelina           JR  Hanalani              4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 29     13.30 F       Kaila Ronquilio           FR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 30     13.31 F       Kayla Borja                   Kaimuki              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 30     13.31 F       Rainelle Riggins          16  Radford               4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 32     13.34 F       Jadeyn Sumait             15  Kahuku               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 32     13.34 F       Chandelle Gregory         10  KSKV                 3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 34     13.36 F       Jordan Schmidt                Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 34     13.36 F       Jenna Plan                    Farrington            3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 36     13.37 F       Alycia Frazier            18  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 37     13.38 F       Ha'aheo Umiaka            14  Castle               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 38     13.39 F       Kayla-Marie Gonzalez      17  Roosevelt            3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 39     13.41 F       Asia Canon                17  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 40     13.43 F       Chara Higaki              16  Kalani                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 41     13.45 F       Ha'aheo Umiamaka              Castle               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 42     13.46 F       Ryanne Navarro                Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 42     13.46 F       Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 44     13.50 F       Hannah Hollenbeck         17  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 45     13.53 F       Alexandrea Sengbounouvon      Pearl City            3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 46     13.54 F       Cailey Hookano-Demello        Waianae              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 47     13.55 F       Love Cox                  16  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 48     13.56 F       Reina Santiago            SO  SHA                  3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 48     13.56 F       Mikiala Maio              SR  KSKV                 3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 50     13.58 F       Char Mae Lubay                Farrington            3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 
Female   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     25.30 F  STAT Kristen O'Handley         17  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
  2     26.17 F  STAT Madison Moku              SO  HBA                  4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  3     26.30 F  STAT Amy Warrington            SO  Mid Pacific          4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  4     26.32 F  STAT Leilani Leopard           16  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  5     26.58 F  STAT Kameron Smith             18  Campbell             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  6     26.63 F  STAT Daelenn Tokunaga              Pearl City           3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  7     26.87 F  STAT Kealoha Scullion          JR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  8     26.91 F  STAT Rayna Santiago            16  Nanakuli             4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
  9     27.00 F  STAT Kyra Calinao              18  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 10     27.01 F  STAT Ryanne Navarro                Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 11     27.02 F  STAT Azure Chung               16  Kalani               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 12     27.10 F  STAT Mackenzie Reed                Mililani              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 12     27.10 F  STAT Kayla-Marie Gonzalez      17  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 12     27.10 F  STAT Kayla Borja                   Kaimuki              3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 15     27.14 F  STAT Kaila Ronquilio           FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 16     27.18 F  STAT Mirai Manatad             SR  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 17     27.29 F  STAT Alia Yamafuji             JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 18     27.31 F  STAT Destini Green                 Leilehua              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 18     27.31 F  STAT Kianna Bell                   Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 20     27.32 F  STAT Kim Owens                     Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 21     27.40 F  STAT Hannah Cadelina           JR  Hanalani             4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 22     27.45 F       Alyssa Winterstein        15  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 23     27.48 F       Harley Frye                   Leilehua              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 24     27.56 F       Shea Kauanui                  Castle                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 25     27.68 F       Imani Johnson                 Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 26     27.71 F       Emily Leong               17  Kalani                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 27     27.73 F       Alana Kihoi-Richardson    JR  Iolani               4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 28     27.74 F       Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 29     27.75 F       Ha'aheo Umiaka            14  Castle               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 30     27.82 F       Stevie Marvin             SO  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 31     27.84 F       Juliette Lum              16  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 32     27.89 F       Chandelle Gregory         10  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 33     27.90 F       Jordan Schmidt                Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 34     27.92 F       Chara Higaki              16  Kalani                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 34     27.92 F       Ha'aheo Umiamaka              Castle               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 36     27.93 F       Angelina Gonzalez         14  Roosevelt            4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 37     27.99 F       Connie Cen                    McKinley              4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 38     28.00 F       Mariah Tanner             JR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 39     28.01 F       Kiyara Peart              17  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 40     28.04 F       Kaycee Selga              SR  SHA                  4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 41     28.09 F       Jenna Plan                    Farrington           3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 42     28.16 F       Char Mae Lubay                Farrington           3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 43     28.20 F       Alycia Frazier            18  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 43     28.20 F       Asya Asato-Kahele         16  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 45     28.22 F       Shanel Sakamoto           SR  Iolani                4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 46     28.30 F       Bailey Chan               SR  KSKV                  4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 47     28.31 F       Harley Ambrose            14  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 48     28.34 F       Jocelyn Chen              JR  SHA                   4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 49     28.41 F       Hannah Hollenbeck         17  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 50     28.42 F       Shayla Padilla                Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 50     28.42 F       Rainelle Riggins          16  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 
Female   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     59.17 F  STAT Kristen O'Handley         17  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
  2   1:00.98 F  STAT Madison Moku              SO  HBA                  4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  3   1:01.28 F  STAT Claire Borthwick              SEA                   4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
  4   1:01.37 F  STAT Ryanne Navarro                Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  5   1:01.46 F  STAT Kaila Ronquilio           FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
  6   1:01.55 F  STAT Mackenzie Reed                Mililani              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  7   1:01.79 F  STAT Jordan Schmidt                Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
  8   1:01.90 F  STAT Kaylie Klausing           SO  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  9   1:02.32 F  STAT Kiani Cruz                    Kalaheo               4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 10   1:02.40 F  STAT Amy Warrington            SO  Mid Pacific          4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 10   1:02.40 F  STAT Kayla-Marie Gonzalez      17  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 12   1:02.43 F  STAT Ashley Terrell            JR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 13   1:02.50 F  STAT Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 14   1:02.87 F  STAT Haven Gabriel             16  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 15   1:02.93 F  STAT Connie Cen                    McKinley              4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 16   1:02.99 F  STAT Rayna Santiago            16  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 17   1:03.11 F  STAT Karla Angulo              16  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 18   1:03.21 F  STAT Juliette Lum              16  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 19   1:03.34 F  STAT Shanel Sakamoto           SR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 20   1:03.53 F  STAT Aries Lorenzo             18  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 20   1:03.53 F  STAT Leilani Leopard           16  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 22   1:03.60 F  STAT Pakalana Kam              JR  SHA                  4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 23   1:03.77 F       Imani Johnson                 Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 24   1:03.84 F       Emma Zheng                FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 25   1:04.41 F       Phoebe Brandt             17  Castle               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 26   1:04.43 F       Summerly Smith            14  Roosevelt             4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 27   1:04.66 F       Daelenn Tokunaga              Pearl City            4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 28   1:04.96 F       Alyssa Leong              14  Kaiser                4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 29   1:05.03 P       Hannah Cadelina           JR  Hanalani             4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 30   1:05.15 F       Hope Ishizaka                 Mililani              4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 31   1:05.22 F       Alana Kihoi-Richardson    JR  Iolani               4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 32   1:05.23 F       Alexa Conrad              18  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 33   1:05.39 F       Mirai Manatad             SR  KSKV                 3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 34   1:05.69 F       Hayley Johnson                Kalaheo              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 35   1:05.91 F       Faith Inay                15  Campbell              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 36   1:05.94 F       Anna Fujisaki             FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 37   1:06.04 F       Kaile Schiel              FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 38   1:06.10 F       Kaela Soberman                Mililani             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 39   1:06.16 P       Jessica Desmarais         JR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 40   1:06.20 F       Madison Corso             15  Kaiser               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 41   1:06.24 F       Kylie Sylva               14  Waipahu              3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 42   1:06.30 F       Kiley Pazcoguin           JR  SHA                  4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 43   1:06.35 F       Alexis McKinney               Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 44   1:06.43 F       Megan Mchale              17  Waialua              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 45   1:06.46 F       Helen Hogan               SR  Iolani               4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 46   1:06.54 F       Taylor Caporus            15  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 47   1:06.55 F       Cassidy Hollenbeck        15  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 48   1:06.56 F       Elleasa Dishmon           SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 49   1:06.57 F       Love Cox                  16  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 50   1:06.73 F       Abby Mori                 FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 
Female   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:22.80 F  STAT Maiya Fujiwara            SO  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  2   2:23.39 F  STAT Ava Shipman                   SEA                   4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
  3   2:26.44 F  STAT Mia Schiel                JR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  4   2:27.11 F  STAT Veronica Winham               SEA                   4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
  5   2:27.47 F  STAT Catlin Kawaiaea           16  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  6   2:29.06 F  STAT Anna Fujisaki             FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
  7   2:30.19 F  STAT Alexis McKinney               Leilehua              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  8   2:30.99 F  STAT Erika Preseault               SEA                   4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
  9   2:31.16 F  STAT Alyssa Zamora             15  Kaiser                4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 10   2:31.67 F  STAT D'Elle Martin             15  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 11   2:31.92 F  STAT Kaila Ronquilio           FR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 12   2:32.11 F  STAT Kuaihelani Burgess        10  KSKV                  4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 13   2:32.17 F  STAT Karla Angulo              16  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 14   2:32.43 F  STAT Kayla Almeida             FR  Unattached           3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 15   2:32.68 F  STAT Ariane Roy                SR  Iolani               4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 16   2:33.28 F  STAT Kiani Cruz                    Kalaheo               4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 17   2:34.89 F  STAT Kaylyn Fukuji             SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 18   2:35.15 F  STAT Kinsey Tsuruta                Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 19   2:35.51 F  STAT Brooklyn Allen            JR  Moanalua             4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 20   2:35.59 P  STAT Kacie Kwan                FR  HBA                  4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 21   2:35.88 F  STAT Kylie Bean                15  Castle               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 22   2:35.95 F       Amia Brooks               18  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 23   2:36.15 F       Brooke Michaels           15  Radford              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 24   2:36.51 F       Macy Carroll                  Kalaheo              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 25   2:36.69 F       Faith Inay                16  Campbell              4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 26   2:36.71 F       Carly Dailey              JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 27   2:37.17 F       Kelsi Ikeda               SR  Iolani               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 28   2:37.43 F       Maile Hoshino             16  Kaiser               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 29   2:37.52 F       Emily Atkinson                Leilehua              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 30   2:37.58 F       Alia Wallenstrom          SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 31   2:37.62 F       Kiki Megorden             JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 32   2:37.80 P       Abby Mori                 FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 33   2:38.15 F       Mahealani Deenik          FR  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 34   2:38.25 F       Marianna Johnson          14  Radford              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 35   2:38.27 F       Kristen O'Handley         17  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 36   2:38.44 F       Racidy Rebibis            17  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 37   2:38.94 F       Phoebe Brandt             17  Castle               4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 38   2:39.48 F       Katie Hashimoto               Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 39   2:39.55 F       Shion Aou                 FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 40   2:39.75 F       Emiko Tsutsumi                Mililani              4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 41   2:39.87 F       Arienne Walker                Kalani                4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 42   2:40.28 F       Nicole Iwamasa            14  Kaiser               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 43   2:40.44 F       Emma Zheng                FR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 44   2:40.61 F       Aja-Faith Greene          16  Kahuku               4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 45   2:40.69 F       Tatanya Lum               FR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 46   2:40.96 F       Abby Cardoza              SO  Damien               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 47   2:41.27 F       Montserrat Lanfranco      16  Roosevelt             4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 48   2:41.60 F       Ruby Massey               SR  Hanalani             4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 49   2:41.93 F       Taryn Trigler             15  Radford               4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 50   2:42.18 F       Jamie Tanaka              JR  Iolani                4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 
Female   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:55.29 F  STAT Ava Shipman                   SEA                   4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
  2   5:00.30 F  STAT Kayla Almeida             FR  Unattached           3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  3   5:01.07 F  STAT Mia Schiel                JR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  4   5:01.35 F  STAT Jordan Jones              JR  P5                   3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  5   5:06.12 F  STAT Veronica Winham               SEA                   4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
  6   5:09.55 F  STAT Catlin Kawaiaea           16  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  7   5:09.85 F  STAT Erika Preseault               SEA                   4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
  8   5:11.92 F  STAT Gianna Sbarbaro           SO  P5                   3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  9   5:12.04 F  STAT Claire Cutler             JR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 10   5:12.46 F  STAT Camryn Butz               18  Radford              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 11   5:13.12 F  STAT D'Elle Martin             15  Roosevelt            3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 12   5:13.41 F  STAT Kacie Kwan                FR  HBA                  4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 13   5:13.78 F  STAT Maya Ushijima             SR  Iolani                4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 14   5:14.82 F  STAT Maiya Fujiwara            SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 15   5:15.88 F  STAT Carly Dailey              JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 16   5:17.20 F  STAT Darby Mulligan                SEA                   4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 17   5:18.13 F  STAT Aya Margraf               FR  Iolani                4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 18   5:19.54 F  STAT Kuaihelani Burgess        10  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 19   5:19.72 F  STAT Georgi Brady              SO  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 20   5:20.65 F  STAT Jamie Tanaka              JR  Iolani                4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 21   5:20.91 F  STAT Abby Mori                 FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 22   5:23.22 F       Taryn Trigler             15  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 22   5:23.22 F       Alyssa Robinson               Kalaheo               4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 24   5:23.30 F       Anna Fujisaki             FR  Punahou               4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 25   5:23.37 F       Faith Inay                16  Campbell             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 26   5:23.58 F       Aja-Faith Greene          16  Kahuku                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 27   5:24.26 F       Dallas Inouye             FR  Moanalua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 28   5:24.38 F       Angela Wong               FR  Punahou               4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 29   5:26.00 F       Tatyana Lum               FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 30   5:26.47 F       Sydney Caldeira           SO  KSKV                  4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 31   5:27.43 F       Montserrat Lanfranco      16  Roosevelt            4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 32   5:27.80 F       Kinsey Tsuruta                Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 33   5:30.76 F       Ku'ulei Neher             SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 34   5:31.50 F       Brooklyn Allen            JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 35   5:31.62 F       Racidy Rebibis            17  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 36   5:31.98 F       Kokoro Sekiguchi          18  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 37   5:32.66 F       Kallalei Ryden                SEA                   4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 38   5:32.98 F       Jacilyn Sera              16  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 39   5:33.73 F       Jayci Tsuhako             JR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 40   5:33.79 F       Alexandria Borges         18  Kapolei               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 41   5:34.03 F       Maya Hoeft                    Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 42   5:34.90 F       Cayce Hafer                   Aiea                  4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 43   5:35.56 F       Katie Hashimoto               Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 44   5:35.81 F       Emily Atkinson                Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 45   5:37.40 F       Tatanya Lum               FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 46   5:38.04 F       Kaila Oshiro                  Pearl City           4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 47   5:38.31 F       Lauren Arakaki            17  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 48   5:38.40 F       Ashley Hwang                  Pearl City           3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 49   5:38.59 F       Ruby Massey               SR  Hanalani              4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 50   5:38.67 F       Alysia Nakakura           10  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 
Female   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11:04.38 F  STAT Jordan Jones              JR  P5                   4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  2  11:04.76 F  STAT Ava Shipman                   SEA                   4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
  3  11:20.38 F  STAT Catlin Kawaiaea           16  Nanakuli             4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
  4  11:27.30 F  STAT Claire Cutler             JR  Punahou              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  5  11:31.83 F  STAT Gianna Sbarbaro           SO  P5                   4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
  6  11:33.97 F  STAT Maya Ushijima             SR  Iolani               4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  7  11:36.13 F  STAT Camryn Butz               18  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  8  11:36.29 F  STAT Aya Margraf               FR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
  9  11:39.90 F  STAT Georgi Brady              SO  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 10  11:40.53 F  STAT Jamie Tanaka              JR  Iolani               4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 11  11:41.38 F  STAT Darby Mulligan                SEA                   4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 12  11:43.59 F  STAT D'Elle Martin             15  Roosevelt            4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 12  11:43.59 F  STAT Dallas Inouye             FR  Moanalua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 14  11:45.22 F  STAT Maya Hoeft                    Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 15  11:49.72 F  STAT Kacie Kwan                FR  HBA                   4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 16  11:50.38 F  STAT Ashley Hwang                  Pearl City            4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 17  11:53.04 F  STAT Jayci Tsuhako             JR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 18  11:53.30 F  STAT Alyssa Robinson               Kalaheo               4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 19  11:54.29 F  STAT Angela Wong               FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 20  11:55.47 F  STAT Kayla Almeida             FR  Unattached           3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 21  11:57.77 F       Kallalei Ryden                SEA                   4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 22  11:58.34 F       Taryn Trigler             15  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 23  11:58.51 F       Montserrat Lanfranco      16  Roosevelt            4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 24  12:01.18 F       Carly Dailey              JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 25  12:05.79 F       Abby Mori                 FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 26  12:10.84 F       Kokoro Sekiguchi          18  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 27  12:15.32 F       Racidy Rebibis            17  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 28  12:16.78 F       Jacilyn Sera              16  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 29  12:22.23 F       Haahula Crisostomo        JR  Moanalua              4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 30  12:24.37 F       Brilie Kovaloff           SO  Mid Pacific          4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 31  12:27.45 F       Jordan Pomeroy            FR  Hanalani             4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 32  12:31.13 F       Miyuu Handa                   Kalaheo              3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 33  12:34.74 F       Lindsay Sasaki            FR  HBA                  4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 34  12:36.00 F       Lauren Arakaki            16  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 35  12:37.72 F       Katie Ching               FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 36  12:39.96 F       Emma Oshiro               SO  P5                   4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 37  12:41.29 F       Katie Hashimoto               Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 38  12:46.50 F       Sydney Caldeira           SO  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 39  12:48.35 F       Cassidy Ching             FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 40  12:49.34 F       Alysia Nakakura           10  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 41  12:53.81 F       Emily Atkinson                Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 42  12:54.77 F       Brianna Wong              14  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 43  12:56.56 F       Aja-Faith Greene          16  Kahuku               4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 44  12:59.80 F       Ruby Massey               SR  Hanalani             3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 45  13:02.82 F       Faith Inay                15  Campbell              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 46  13:02.99 F       Hana Lee                  15  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 47  13:03.52 F       Cayce Hafer                   Aiea                 3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 48  13:06.18 F       Morgan Laferte                Aiea                 3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 49  13:07.22 F       Kayla Hansen              15  Campbell             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 50  13:08.41 F       Mila Gaston                   Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 
Female   100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.28 F  STAT Madison Moku              SO  HBA                   4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
  2     16.23 F  STAT Nikki Shimao              FR  Iolani                4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
  3     16.30 F  STAT Ginon Jones               17  Kaiser                4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
  4     16.36 F  STAT Leilani Leopard           16  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  5     16.62 F  STAT Tommi Hintnaus            18  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
  6     16.67 F  STAT Lexi Lowery               SO  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
  7     16.77 F  STAT Cameron Woods             16  Kalani                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
  8     16.83 F  STAT Grace Blanchette          SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  9     16.93 F  STAT Kaille Lane               18  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 10     17.05 F  STAT Love Cox                  16  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 11     17.11 F  STAT Kianna Bell                   Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 12     17.12 F  STAT Gab Pregana               JR  Punahou              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 13     17.22 F  STAT Alex Strack               JR  P5                   4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 14     17.24 F  STAT Jenna Tsuzaki             16  Kalani               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 15     17.29 F  STAT Cailey Hookano-Demello        Waianae              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 15     17.29 F  STAT Ellie Derwenskus          JR  Iolani               4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 17     17.31 F  STAT Mya Fuller                JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 18     17.34 F  STAT Sade Mizusawa             SO  SHA                  4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 19     17.35 F  STAT Kaitlyn Shimizu               Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 20     17.36 P  STAT Kahiau Among              FR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 21     17.61 F       Jaci lyn Pang             17  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 22     17.63 F       Kiersten Quiocho          17  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 23     17.64 F       Savannah Yancey-Iokia     15  Campbell             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 24     17.68 F       Shayla Padilla                Leilehua              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 25     17.70 F       Hannah Hollenbeck         17  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 26     17.80 F       Anna Sakamoto             SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 27     17.88 F       Kyra Calinao              18  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 28     17.93 P       Jiani Kaniho              FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 29     17.99 F       Carrington Ferguson-Smel  18  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 30     18.01 F       Kira Perdido              17  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 31     18.11 F       Yasmine Adams                 Mililani              4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 32     18.13 F       Meagan Ayala                  Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 33     18.15 F       Kailee Carrizosa              Waianae              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 34     18.16 F       Rovi Porter               17  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 35     18.18 F       Rhyan Vegas               SR  P5                   4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 36     18.20 F       Shea Kauanui                  Castle                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 37     18.25 F       Zoe Bell                  9   KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 38     18.28 F       Hiilei Pascua             SR  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 39     18.29 F       Rainelle Riggins          16  Radford               4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 40     18.31 F       Jade Taylor                   Pearl City           3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 41     18.33 F       Aubrey Danko              FR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 42     18.41 F       Tahina Alailima               Leilehua              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 43     18.43 F       Judy Caberto              17  Waipahu               4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 44     18.46 F       Anessia Williams          15  Radford               4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 45     18.48 F       Haley Davis               17  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 46     18.53 F       Jami Sugihara             SO  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 47     18.55 F       Erika Preseault               SEA                   4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 48     18.56 F       Niya Billingsley              Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 49     18.59 F       Alycia Frazier            18  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 49     18.59 F       Kaiarra Martinez              Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 
Female   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     46.22 F  STAT Nikki Shimao              FR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
  2     47.54 F  STAT Leilani Leopard           16  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  3     47.74 F  STAT Hannah Hollenbeck         17  Kaiser               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  4     48.52 F  STAT Lexi Lowery               SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
  5     48.56 F  STAT Grace Blanchette          SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
  6     48.93 F  STAT Tommi Hintnaus            18  Kaiser                4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
  7     48.99 F  STAT Shea Kauanui                  Castle                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
  7     48.99 F  STAT Danielle Silva            16  Campbell             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  9     49.20 F  STAT Madison Moku              SO  HBA                  3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 10     49.48 F  STAT Savannah Yancey-Iokia     15  Campbell             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 11     49.50 F  STAT Kiersten Quiocho          17  Nanakuli             3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 12     49.62 F  STAT Kahiau Among              FR  Iolani               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 13     49.68 F  STAT Shayla Padilla                Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 14     49.81 F  STAT Sade Mizusawa             SO  SHA                  4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 15     49.88 F  STAT Mya Fuller                JR  Iolani                4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 16     49.96 F  STAT Love Cox                  16  Radford               4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 17     50.07 F  STAT Kyra Calinao              18  Roosevelt            3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 18     50.40 F  STAT Kira Perdido              17  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 19     50.44 F  STAT Kaitlyn Shimizu               Mililani             4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 20     50.45 F       Gab Pregana               JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 21     50.61 F       Haley Davis               17  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 22     50.85 F       De'mara McKenzie          17  Radford               4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 23     51.22 F       Jenna Tsuzaki             16  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 24     51.42 F       Destini Green                 Leilehua              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 25     51.46 F       Julia Tsuzaki             17  Kalani                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 26     51.55 F       Anna Sakamoto             SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 27     51.61 F       Jaiden Armitage           FR  Mid Pacific          4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 28     51.78 F       Kelyia Estell             15  Radford               4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 29     51.83 F       Camille VanGelder             Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 30     51.95 F       Aalyiah Davis                 Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 31     52.10 F       Hiilei Pascua             SR  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 32     52.32 F       Jada Cazimero             10  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 33     52.65 F       Angelyn Aris              17  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 34     52.76 F       Judy Caberto              17  Waipahu              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 35     52.80 F       Jami Sugihara             SO  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 36     52.93 F       Alycia Frazier            18  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 37     53.05 F       Rovi Porter               17  Kalani                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 38     53.14 F       Brianna Wong              14  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 39     53.26 F       Jiana Kaniho              FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 40     53.37 F       Kaleianuenue Cates        16  Nanakuli             4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 41     53.41 F       Kaille Lane               18  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 42     53.55 F       Yasmine Adams                 Mililani             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 43     53.60 F       Skyler Han                16  Roosevelt            4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 44     53.67 F       Anessia Williams          15  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 45     53.70 F       Maiah Hamocon             16  Castle               4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 46     53.78 F       Kamaile Salcedo               Mililani             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 47     54.08 F       Alex Strack               JR  P5                   3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 48     54.26 F       Piper Crabtree            FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 49     54.28 F       Caela Kaio                SO  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 50     54.48 P       Zoe Bell                  9   KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 
Female   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     49.69 P     A  'Punahou'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  2     49.77 P     A  'Kaiser'                          4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  3     50.39 P     A  'Leilehua'                        4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  4     50.78 P     A  'Kalani'                          4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  5     50.95 F     A  'Campbell'                        3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  6     51.01 P     A  'KSKV'                            4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  7     51.76 F     A  'Mililani'                        3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  8     51.77 F     A  'Roosevelt'                       4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
  8     51.77 F     A  'Radford'                         3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 10     51.97 F     A  'Ks Maui'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 11     52.01 P     A  'Iolani'                          4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 12     52.39 F     A  'SHA'                             4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 13     52.41 F     A  'Hba'                              4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 14     53.11 P     A  'Pearl City'                      4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 15     53.12 F     A  'Nanakuli'                        4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 16     53.72 F     A  'Hanalani'                         4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 17     53.7h F     A  'Maryknoll'                        4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 18     54.17 F     A  'Kalaheo'                          4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 19     54.34 P     A  'Kapolei'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 20     54.39 F     A  'Waianae'                         3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 21     54.88 F     A  'Damien'                           4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 22     54.95 F     A  'Farrington'                       3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 23     55.30 F     A  'Waipahu'                         3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 24     55.35 F     A  'Moanalua'                         4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 25     55.3h F     A  'P5'                               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 26     56.05 P     A  'McKinley'                        4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 27     57.41 F     A  'Kahuku'                          3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 28     58.85 F     A  'Mid Pacific'                      4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 29     59.40 F     A  'Anuenue'                         4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 30     59.89 F     A  'Aiea'                             4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 31   1:01.94 F     A  'Kailua'                          2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 
Female   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:05.70 P     A  'Mililani'                        4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  2   4:08.00 F     A  'Campbell'                         4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  3   4:08.40 F     A  'Kaiser'                          3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  4   4:09.86 P     A  'Punahou'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  5   4:11.48 F     A  'Leilehua'                        4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  6   4:13.86 F     A  'Radford'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  7   4:14.08 P     A  'Iolani'                          4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  8   4:14.95 P     A  'Roosevelt'                       4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  9   4:15.00 P     A  'Ks Maui'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 10   4:18.03 F     A  'Nanakuli'                         4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 11   4:23.26 F     A  'SEA'                              4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 12   4:23.43 P     A  'Hba'                             4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 13   4:24.07 P     A  'SHA'                             4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 14   4:25.60 P     A  'Kalani'                          4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 15   4:26.86 F     A  'Waipahu'                         4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 16   4:30.33 P     A  'Farrington'                      4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 17   4:31.10 P     A  'Kapolei'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 18   4:31.18 F     A  'KSKV'                             4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 19   4:32.13 F     A  'Moanalua'                        4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 20   4:33.67 P     A  'P5'                              4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 21   4:34.66 P     A  'McKinley'                        4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 22   4:35.95 P     A  'Kalaheo'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 23   4:37.16 F     A  'Damien'                          4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 24   4:37.64 F     A  'Pearl City'                       4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 25   4:44.27 F     A  'Hanalani'                        4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 26   4:51.29 F     A  'Maryknoll'                       4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 27   4:51.43 F     A  'Castle'                          4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 
Female    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-04.00 F  STAT Kristen O'Handley         17  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
  2   5-04.00 F  STAT Kayla Afoa                SR  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  3   5-02.00 F  STAT Ginon Jones               17  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
  4   5-01.00 F  STAT Kellie Okamura            JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  5   5-00.00 F  STAT Jasianna AhNee-Green      17  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  5   5-00.00 F  STAT Kiki Megorden             JR  Punahou              4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  5   5-00.00 F  STAT Asia Robinson             16  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
  8   4-10.00 F  STAT Mila Stojadinovic             Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  8   4-10.00 F  STAT Malie McClure             10  KSKV                 4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  8   4-10.00 F  STAT Kealoha Scullion          JR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  8   4-10.00 F  STAT Jaiden Armitage           FR  Mid Pacific          4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 12   4-08.00 F       Hannah Hollenbeck         17  Kaiser               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 12   4-08.00 F       Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 12   4-08.00 F       Megan Mchale              17  Waialua              3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 12   4-08.00 F       Diamond Richardson        FR  Moanalua              4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 12   4-08.00 F       Brittney Dowdell              Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 12   4-08.00 F       Xeryan Salanoa            JR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 12   4-08.00 F       Haley Davis               17  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 12   4-08.00 F       Keely Logan                   KS Maui              4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 12   4-08.00 F       Kaleianuenue Cates        16  Nanakuli             3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 21   4-07.00 F       Jenna Maruyama            JR  Iolani                4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 21   4-07.00 F       Cheyenne Foo              FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 23   4-06.00 F       Zakia Kierstedt               Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 23   4-06.00 F       Bailey Chan               SR  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 23   4-06.00 F       Hau'oli Beard             17  Castle               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 23   4-06.00 F       Kaylen Kaawa              15  Campbell              4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 23   4-06.00 F       Demetria Gary             16  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 23   4-06.00 F       Rayna Santiago            16  Nanakuli             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 23   4-06.00 F       Niya Billingsley              Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 23   4-06.00 F       Tejera Sims               16  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 23   4-06.00 F       Evangelina Evans          16  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 23   4-06.00 F       Kawaiokapualeilehua Kane  16  Anuenue              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 23   4-06.00 F       Aria Grossman             JR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 23   4-06.00 F       Elena Kekauoha                Kailua               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 23   4-06.00 F       Nicole Lauro              SO  Moanalua              4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 36   4-05.00 F       Kaitlin Mar               SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 36   4-05.00 F       Mehana Muranaka           FR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 38   4-04.00 F       Rika Kaneshige            SO  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 38   4-04.00 F       Shaniece Steer            15  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 38   4-04.00 F       Tatiana Heard             16  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 38   4-04.00 F       Sarah Ah See              15  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 38   4-04.00 F       Danielle Silva            16  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 38   4-04.00 F       Tessa Nishida             SO  Iolani                4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 38   4-04.00 F       Alison Day                16  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 38   4-04.00 F       Saige Kaahaaina-Torres    JR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 38   4-04.00 F       Amy Warrington            SO  Mid Pacific           3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 38   4-04.00 F       Kylie Yung                FR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 38   4-04.00 F       Alyssa Leong              14  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 38   4-04.00 F       Cameron Woods             16  Kalani               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 38   4-04.00 F       Zerah Caoile              SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 
Female    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11-06.00 F  STAT Tommi Hintnaus            18  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
  2  11-00.00 F  STAT Juliette Lum              16  Kaiser                4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
  3  10-06.00 F  STAT Jaelyn Domingo            JR  KSKV                  4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
  3  10-06.00 F  STAT Kira Watanabe             JR  Punahou              4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  5  10-03.00 F  STAT Kiani Dwight              SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  6   9-09.00 F  STAT Elena Yuen                    Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
  7   9-01.00 F  STAT Taryn Yogi                SO  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
  8   9-00.00 F  STAT Franchesca Johnson        SR  KSKV                 3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  9   8-07.00 F  STAT Brandi Burnett            SO  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
  9   8-07.00 F  STAT Joelle Cantiberos         JR  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 11   8-06.00 F  STAT Leila Rellly                  Mililani             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 11   8-06.00 F  STAT Sophia Jao                JR  Punahou               4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 11   8-06.00 F  STAT Maile Hoshino             16  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 14   8-00.00 F  STAT Cassidy Hollenbeck        15  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 14   8-00.00 F  STAT Alison Day                17  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 14   8-00.00 F  STAT Kimiye Maeshiro           SO  Iolani                4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 14   8-00.00 F  STAT Laura Dias                16  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 18   7-09.00 F       Madison Ino               SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 19   7-07.00 F       Kylie Carpenter           SO  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 20   7-06.00 F       Martina Segura                Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 20   7-06.00 F       Srey Nich Kong                Mililani             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 20   7-06.00 F       Haley Nakawatase          JR  KSKV                 3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 20   7-06.00 F       Megan Lee-Watanabe            Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 20   7-06.00 F       Camille VanGelder             Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 25   7-00.00 F       Brianni Viloria               Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 25   7-00.00 F       Malia Boksanski           15  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 25   7-00.00 F       Lillian-Bell Lemafa       17  Farrington            4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 25   7-00.00 F       Aisha Yamamoto            14  Castle               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 25   7-00.00 F       Stephanie Matsuda         15  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 25   7-00.00 F       Madailein Miller          15  Castle                4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 25   7-00.00 F       Evangelina Evans          16  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 32   6-07.00 F       Marisa Ariyoshi           FR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 32   6-07.00 F       Kiriana Lawrence          SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 34   6-06.00 F       Desarea Clark                 Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 34   6-06.00 F       Mina Cannon               SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 34   6-06.00 F       Alissa Minlletes              Leilehua              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 37   6-03.00 F       Maiya Fujiwara            SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 38   6-00.00 F       Yasmina Benachour         14  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 38   6-00.00 F       Jade Lewis                15  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 40   5-06.00 F       Kaylen Kawakami           15  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 40   5-06.00 F       D'Elle Martin             15  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 40   5-06.00 F       Tehina Misi               15  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 40   5-06.00 F       Marie Raguindin               Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 44   5-00.00 F       Krystyn Chang             15  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 44   5-00.00 F       Alyssa Zamora             15  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 
Female    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  17-01.50 F  STAT Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  2  17-00.25 F  STAT Kayla Afoa                SR  KSKV                 4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  3  16-10.50 F  STAT Azure Chung               16  Kalani               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
  4  16-08.50 F  STAT Kristen O'Handley         17  Kaiser                4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
  5  16-07.75 F  STAT Emily Leong               17  Kalani               4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
  6  16-07.00 F  STAT Summerly Smith            14  Roosevelt             4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
  7  16-05.75 F  STAT Leilani Leopard           16  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  8  16-02.00 F  STAT Kianna Bell                   Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
  9  16-01.50 F  STAT Stevie Marvin             SO  Punahou              4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 10  15-11.75 F  STAT Jenna Maruyama            JR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 11  15-11.00 F  STAT Kim Owens                     Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 12  15-10.50 F  STAT Samantha Pollard              Kalaheo               4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 13  15-09.75 F  STAT Mikiala Maio              SR  KSKV                  4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 13  15-09.75 F  STAT Taylor Venenciano         SO  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 15  15-09.50 F  STAT Diami Dukes               15  Kapolei               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 16  15-09.00 F  STAT Bailey Chan               SR  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 17  15-08.00 F  STAT Waileia Edwards           FR  Island School        3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 18  15-07.00 F       Kaila Ronquilio           FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 19  15-05.50 F       Mirai Manatad             SR  KSKV                  4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 20  15-05.00 F       Taylor Caporus            15  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 20  15-05.00 F       Gianna Ramiscal               Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 22  15-04.00 F       Hannah Hollenbeck         17  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 22  15-04.00 F       Jocelyn Chen              JR  SHA                  3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 24  15-03.50 F       Kaile Kauanui             17  Castle                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 25  15-03.00 F       Kira Perdido              17  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 25  15-03.00 F       Alexzandra Lancaster          Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 27  15-02.00 F       Hailey Asato              JR  Punahou               4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 28  15-01.00 F       Aaliyah Holloway          16  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 29  15-00.50 F       Cameron Woods             16  Kalani                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 30  15-00.25 F       Emily Yang                    Kalani                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 30  15-00.25 F       Claire Borthwick              SEA                   4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 32  15-00.00 F       Char Mae Lubay                Farrington            4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 32  15-00.00 F       Meagan Ayala                  Leilehua              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 32  15-00.00 F       Kayla Borja                   Kaimuki               4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 35  14-10.75 F       Pi'ikea Clemens           SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 36  14-10.50 F       Kiyara Peart              17  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 36  14-10.50 F       Kiari Gier                JR  Maryknoll             4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 38  14-10.00 F       Elizabeth Ofa             15  Nanakuli             4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 39  14-09.75 F       Gabrielle Hackbarth           Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 39  14-09.75 F       Kealani Neves             SO  St Francis           4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 41  14-09.50 F       Kristine Au               JR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 42  14-09.00 F       Hailey Lareau                 Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 43  14-08.75 F       Arianna Lovell            SO  KSKV                  4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 44  14-08.50 F       Kaleianuenue Cates        16  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 45  14-07.75 F       Megan Kobayashi           FR  Moanalua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 46  14-07.50 F       Kiana Over                    KS Maui              4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 47  14-06.75 F       Kylie Yamauchi            JR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 48  14-05.00 F       Shannya Kahanauui             Waianae               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 48  14-05.00 F       Naya Nagamine             15  Roosevelt             4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 48  14-05.00 F       Jessica Thompson              Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 48  14-05.00 F       Tai Paniphon                  Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 
Female    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  36-01.00 F  STAT Nikki Shimao              FR  Iolani               4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  2  35-09.00 F  STAT Mikiala Maio              SR  KSKV                 3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  3  35-03.50 F  STAT Aosha Beckwith                Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
  4  34-10.00 F  STAT Mariah Tanner             JR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
  5  34-08.00 F  STAT Emily Leong               17  Kalani                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
  6  34-06.00 F  STAT Stevie Marvin             SO  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
  6  34-06.00 F  STAT Kayla Afoa                SR  KSKV                 4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  8  33-03.00 F  STAT Kira Perdido              17  Campbell              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  9  33-02.50 F  STAT Jaiden Armitage           FR  Mid Pacific          4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 10  33-01.75 F  STAT Shyla Sato                SO  Mid Pacific          4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 11  33-01.50 F  STAT Savannah Yancey-Iokia     15  Campbell              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 12  32-10.25 F  STAT Arianna Lovell            SO  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 13  32-08.25 F       Nicole Wong               SO  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 14  32-08.00 F       Cameron Woods             16  Kalani                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 15  32-06.75 F       Kylie Yamauchi            JR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 15  32-06.50 F       Pi'ikea Clemens           SR  Punahou              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 17  32-05.00 F       Mehana Muranaka           FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 17  32-05.00 F       Summerly Smith            14  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 19  32-02.50 F       Jocelyn Chen              JR  SHA                  4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 20  32-02.25 F       Kayla Borja                   Kaimuki              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 21  32-00.00 F       Danielle Silva            16  Campbell              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 22  31-11.00 F       Jenna Maruyama            JR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 23  31-09.00 F       Waileia Edwards           FR  Island School        3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 24  31-07.00 F       Kaile Kauanui             17  Castle                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 25  31-06.00 F       Cierra White              15  Radford               4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 25  31-06.00 F       Cassidy Hollenbeck        15  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 27  31-05.50 F       Chloe Camello             SR  SHA                  4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 28  31-05.25 F       Nhan Bui                      McKinley             4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 29  31-04.00 F       Meagan Ayala                  Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 30  31-01.75 F       Lisa Hopoi                9   KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 31  31-01.00 F       Kawaiokapualeilehua Kane  16  Anuenue              2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 32  30-11.25 F       Rika Kaneshige            SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 33  30-10.00 F       Tahina Alailima               Leilehua              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 34  30-09.00 F       Kayla Faulkner            9   KSKV                  4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 35  30-08.00 F       Erika Shigeyama           14  Campbell              4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 36  30-07.00 F       Kaille Lane               17  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 37  30-06.50 F       Nagem Uiagaleilei         SO  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 38  30-03.00 F       Kaitlin Mar               SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 39  30-02.00 F       Pakalana Kam              JR  SHA                  4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 40  30-01.00 F       Cassandra Toorinjian      14  Campbell              4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 41  30-00.75 F       Hana Ogihara              SO  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 42  30-00.00 F       Kiki Megorden             JR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 42  30-00.00 F       Chloe Fong                    Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 44  29-10.50 F       Sydney Griffiths              Kalani                4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 45  29-07.25 F       Megan Valente             SO  SHA                  4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 46  29-05.25 F       Hau'oli Beard             17  Castle               4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 47  29-02.50 F       Alyssa Veneri             SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 48  28-10.00 F       Mia Asuncion                  Leilehua              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 48  28-10.00 F       Destiny Lei Ramilo        FR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 50  28-07.50 F       Kelsie Shibata                Aiea                 4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 
Female    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  40-11.50 F  STAT Bradina Anae              17  Kahuku                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
  2  40-07.00 F  STAT Leslie Mamai-Lagafuaina       Aiea                  4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  3  38-11.50 F  STAT Olivia Vaeatangitau       SR  St Francis           4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  4  38-06.00 F  STAT Kamaleikuhalia Krug       16  Anuenue              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  5  37-08.25 F  STAT Honey Perez-Wasson        17  Kahuku                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
  6  37-06.50 F  STAT Finausulieti Tuifua           Kailua               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
  7  37-05.00 F  STAT Fale Taua                     Leilehua              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
  8  35-10.25 F  STAT Leusamaimauga Alo Willia      Kailua               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  9  35-06.00 F  STAT Brittany Kamau                Farrington            4/1/2017  OIA Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 10  35-00.25 F  STAT Jasmine Taleni                Kailua               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 11  34-10.00 F  STAT Zada Puina                FR  Damien               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 12  34-09.00 F  STAT Alexus Kapihe                 Waianae              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 13  33-07.00 F  STAT Mackenzie Leong           JR  KSKV                  4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 14  33-06.50 F  STAT Brittany Passi            SR  Moanalua             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 15  33-06.25 F  STAT Nora Suguturaga           SO  Punahou              4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 16  33-03.50 F  STAT Delylah Sanerivi          JR  Moanalua             4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 17  33-03.00 F  STAT Lovellina Wongsang            Pomare               4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 17  33-03.00 F  STAT Kuuipo Aitaoto                Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 17  33-03.00 F  STAT Tioleaoauli Posiulai      JR  P5                    4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 20  33-02.00 F  STAT Ferrari Scanlan               Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 21  32-10.00 F  STAT Sina Uluave               SO  Punahou              4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 22  32-08.50 F  STAT Averi Salvador            SO  Punahou               4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 23  32-08.00 F  STAT Demetria Gary             16  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 23  32-08.00 F  STAT Pi'ikea Clemens           SR  Punahou              4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 25  32-07.00 F  STAT Shaddai Tapasa            15  Radford               4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 26  32-05.50 F  STAT Nata Suguturaga           SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 27  32-05.25 F  STAT Anaiah Tanuvasa           17  Kapolei              4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 28  32-05.00 F  STAT Iliana Sua'ava            18  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 29  32-02.50 F  STAT Kuuleilani Ego            SO  KSKV                  4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 30  31-02.50 F       Aigafealofani Tigilau         Kailua               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 31  31-01.00 F       Aniaha Tanuvasa               Kapolei              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 32  30-11.00 F       Taysia Pimentel               SEA                   4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 33  30-08.25 F       Monica Tigilau                Kailua               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 34  30-07.00 F       Angel Kahoiwai                Leilehua              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 35  30-06.00 F       Maria Tigilau                 Kailua               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 36  30-05.00 F       Iliana Sua'ava                Kapolei              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 37  30-04.00 F       Chaysie Souza             15  Kaiser               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 38  30-02.00 F       Leiliana Latu             16  Castle               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 39  30-00.75 F       Telesia Suguturanga       16  Castle               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 40  29-10.50 F       Julia Hufanga                 Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 41  29-10.00 F       Chloe Ka'ahanui           FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 42  29-09.50 F       Ryan Wynder               14  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 43  29-08.50 F       Zada Puaina               FR  Damien               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 44  29-06.50 F       Jerica Shaylin Flores     18  Campbell              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 45  29-05.00 F       Lydia Kaaloa              16  Nanakuli              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 46  29-04.25 F       Luana Kanongataa          17  Kahuku                4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 47  29-04.00 F       Mystique Gaspar-Kekumu    17  Kapolei               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 48  29-03.25 F       Kuulei Ego                10  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 49  29-03.00 F       Siuila Falua              14  Kapolei               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 50  29-01.50 F       Sophia Soa                SO  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 
Female    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 125-07.00 F  STAT Brittany Kamau                Farrington            3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
  2 112-06.00 F  STAT Bradina Anae              17  Kahuku                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
  3 110-01.00 F  STAT Olivia Vaeatangitau       SR  St Francis           4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  4 109-09.00 F  STAT MarQee Maunakea           11  KSKV                 3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  5 106-09.00 F  STAT Sera Utoafili             JR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
  6 106-03.00 F  STAT Demetria Gary             16  Radford              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
  7 106-00.00 F  STAT Honey Perez-Wasson        17  Kahuku                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
  8 104-03.50 F  STAT Shaddai Tapasa            15  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  9 103-02.00 F  STAT Finausulieti Tuifua           Kailua               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 10 103-01.75 F  STAT Alexus Kapihe                 Waianae              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 11 102-09.00 F  STAT Rika Sarkar               SR  Punahou              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 12 102-06.75 F  STAT Angel Kahoiwai                Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 13 102-05.00 F  STAT Averi Salvador            SO  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 14 102-01.50 F  STAT Nata Suguturaga           SO  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 15 101-05.00 F  STAT Anaiah Tanuvasa           17  Kapolei               4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 16 101-00.50 F  STAT Lovellina Wongsang            Pomare               4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 17 100-09.50 F  STAT Dominique Zamora          17  Kaiser               4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 18 100-02.50 F  STAT Keeanna Andres            12  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 19  99-09.00 F  STAT Zena Kauaula              15  Anuenue              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 20  99-05.00 F       Mackenzie Leong           JR  KSKV                  4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 20  99-05.00 F       Zada Puina                FR  Damien                4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 22  99-00.00 F       Ferrari Scanlan               Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 23  97-00.50 F       Randilyn Nohara           15  Kaiser               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 24  95-11.00 F       Kamaleikuhalia Krug       16  Anuenue               4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 25  95-08.00 F       Aigafealofani Tigilau         Kailua               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 26  95-00.00 F       Iliana Sua'ava            18  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 27  93-05.50 F       Brennalyn Kaopua-Medeiro      Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 28  92-11.00 F       Jenna Dean Cromwell       16  Castle               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 29  92-10.00 F       Michele KU                17  Nanakuli             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 30  92-06.00 F       Kristen Izuo              SR  Iolani                3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 31  92-03.50 F       Kealohikeanokuupuuwa Kek  14  Anuenue              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 32  92-03.00 F       Maire Harbottle           SR  Iolani                4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 33  92-01.00 F       Brittany Passi            SR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 34  91-05.00 F       Iliana Sua'ava                Kapolei              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 35  90-07.00 F       Aniaha Tanuvasa               Kapolei              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 36  90-06.00 F       Telesia Suguturanga       16  Castle                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 37  90-05.00 F       Sina Uluave               SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 37  90-05.00 F       Siatua Ulugalu                Pearl City           3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 39  89-02.00 F       Kuuleilani Ego            SO  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 40  89-00.00 F       Chaysie Souza             15  Kaiser                4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 41  88-10.00 F       Kyeesia Makekau           SO  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 42  88-08.00 F       Cyndee Maunakea           SO  Damien                4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 43  88-06.00 F       Kiara Nelson-Brown        18  Radford              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 44  88-04.00 F       Victoria Mapu                 Pearl City            4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 45  88-02.00 F       Maria Tigilau                 Kailua               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 46  87-11.00 F       Isabelle Stobie           15  Radford               4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 47  87-07.00 F       Kayla-Ann Posiulai            Leilehua              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 48  87-00.00 F       Leusamaimauga Alo Willia      Kailua                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 49  86-03.00 F       Victoria Edwards          17  Radford              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 50  85-00.50 F       Kuuipo Aitaoto                Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 
Male   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     10.80 F  STAT Christian Padron          JR  Damien               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  2     10.99 F  STAT Justin Desaki             SR  KSKV                 3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  3     11.00 F  STAT Isaiah Harris             17  Waipahu               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  3     11.00 F  STAT Grey Ihu                  SR  P5                    3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  5     11.05 F  STAT Jaratt Kaopuiki-Oda           Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  6     11.09 F  STAT Jacob Schmidt                 Leilehua              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  7     11.11 F  STAT Jalon Elliot              17  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  8     11.13 F  STAT Kaleo Pogue                   Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  9     11.18 F  STAT Roman Wilson              FR  SLS                  3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 10     11.20 F  STAT Mitchell Quinn            JR  SLS                  3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 11     11.25 F  STAT Christian Soberano            Leilehua              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 12     11.30 P       Matthew Schull                Unattached           4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 12     11.30 F  STAT Andrei Iosivas            JR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 12     11.30 F  STAT Trenton Wailehua          FR  SLS                   3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 15     11.33 F  STAT Kaimipono Halemano        12  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 16     11.35 F  STAT Santino Calloway          17  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 16     11.35 F  STAT Cooper Tirado             16  Kapolei               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 18     11.40 F  STAT Brant Yamamoto            SO  HBA                  4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 18     11.40 F  STAT Ryan Chang                    Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 20     11.42 F  STAT Nainoa Kimura             SO  Damien               4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 21     11.44 F  STAT Reginald Knowles          17  Campbell             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 22     11.47 F       Damion Scandrick              Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 22     11.47 F       Jonathan Phisayavong      JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 22     11.47 F       Garrison Lee              17  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 25     11.48 F       Tanner Ono                JR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 25     11.48 F       Isaiah Trice                  Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 25     11.48 F       Truvarious Boatwright         Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 28     11.49 F       Keala Martinson           SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 28     11.49 F       Shane Soga                JR  Damien               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 28     11.49 F       Judd Cockett              12  Punahou              3/18/2017  Mira Costa HS Mustang Relays
 31     11.50 F       Vincent Terrell           FR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 31     11.50 F       Kaimana Swann-Merritt         Waianae               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 31     11.50 F       Andrew-Micah Fraticelli       Farrington            3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 31     11.50 F       Peter Tablason                Farrington            3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 35     11.53 F       J. Kapilioha Livingston-  SR  Damien               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 35     11.53 F       Robert Gribbins               Kalaheo              2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 37     11.55 F       Scott Lam                 JR  Damien               4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 38     11.56 F       Gage Asing                    Aiea                  4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 39     11.58 F       Isaiah Taumua                 Farrington           3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 39     11.58 F       Joshua Hokoana            11  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 41     11.59 F       Javon Rodriguez               Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 41     11.59 F       Dalton Rajkowski              Waianae               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 43     11.61 F       Isaiah Freeney                Waianae               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 43     11.61 F       Al Giro Rosario           17  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 45     11.62 F       Jonah Figueroa            15  Castle                4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 45     11.62 F       Thomas Nahinu             16  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 47     11.63 F       Noa Kamana                SR  Punahou              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 47     11.63 F       Tiger Peterson            SO  KSKV                  4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 49     11.64 F       Sej Flores                18  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 50     11.65 F       Antrone Cliff                 Kaimuki               4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 
Male   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     22.48 F  STAT Christian Padron          JR  Damien               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  2     22.56 F  STAT Kaleo Pogue                   Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  3     22.62 P  STAT Trenton Wailehua          FR  SLS                  4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
  4     22.63 F  STAT Jacob Schmidt                 Leilehua              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  5     23.04 F  STAT Kaimipono Halemano        12  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  6     23.08 F  STAT Avery Curet               JR  Iolani                4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
  7     23.12 F  STAT Mitchell Quinn            JR  SLS                  4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  8     23.14 F  STAT Truvarious Boatwright         Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
  9     23.16 F  STAT Justin Desaki             SR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 10     23.18 F  STAT Jalon Elliot              17  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 11     23.19 F  STAT Hamilton Howard               Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 12     23.21 F  STAT Garrison Lee              17  Kapolei               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 13     23.22 F  STAT Jaratt Kaopuiki-Oda           Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 14     23.23 F  STAT Matthew April             18  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 15     23.29 F  STAT Santino Calloway          17  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 16     23.30 F  STAT Judd Cockett              12  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 16     23.30 F  STAT Isaiah Harris             17  Waipahu               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 18     23.39 F       Reginald Knowles          17  Campbell             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 18     23.39 F       Shane Soga                JR  Damien               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 20     23.45 F       Keala Martinson           SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 21     23.50 F       Idris Thomas II           JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 21     23.50 F       Cameron Copeland          17  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 23     23.53 F       Andrei Iosivas            JR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 24     23.54 F       Jonathan Phisayavong      JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 25     23.56 F       Robert Gribbins               Kalaheo              2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 26     23.58 F       Tanner Ono                JR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 27     23.68 F       Vincent Terrell           FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 28     23.69 F       Cooper Tirado             17  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 29     23.70 F       Camaron Stevenson         18  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 29     23.70 F       Kirk Calinao              15  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 31     23.72 F       Aaron Rivas               17  Kaiser                4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 32     23.73 F       Jonah Figueroa            15  Castle                4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 32     23.73 F       Joshua Hokoana            11  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 34     23.75 F       Miguel Lara                   Waianae               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 35     23.76 F       Brody Padilla                 Pearl City            4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 36     23.81 F       Justin Pu'u-Robinson      SO  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 37     23.82 F       Franklin Scott            16  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 38     23.83 F       Mark Lagazo                   Kailua               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 39     23.84 F       Zack Lietzke              JR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 40     23.85 F       Ikaika Kaahanui           SR  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 41     23.89 F       Roman Wilson              FR  SLS                  3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 42     23.91 F       Quade Aiu                 SR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 43     23.92 F       Trevor Tamashiro          16  Kaiser                4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 44     23.95 F       Carson Dean               15  Radford              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 45     23.96 F       Brant Yamamoto            SO  HBA                  3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 46     23.99 F       Ggage Asing                   Aiea                 3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 47     24.00 F       Nainoa Kimura             SO  Damien               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 47     24.00 F       Ryan Chang                    Mililani              4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 49     24.03 F       Ross Yamane               16  Kalani               4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 50     24.04 F       Willis Yin                16  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 
Male   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     49.65 F  STAT Trenton Wailehua          FR  SLS                  3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  2     50.75 F  STAT Jacob Schmidt                 Leilehua              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  2     50.75 F  STAT Avery Curet               JR  Iolani               4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  4     50.87 F  STAT Donovan Brown             SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  5     51.12 F  STAT Cooper Tirado             16  Kapolei               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  6     51.18 F  STAT Aaron Rivas               17  Kaiser               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  7     51.46 F  STAT Hamilton Howard               Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  8     51.56 F  STAT Keoni Geyrozaga-Rivera    SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  9     52.06 F  STAT Franklin Scott            16  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 10     52.13 F  STAT Christopher Sigler            Kalani               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 11     52.16 F  STAT Reijiro Rose              18  Campbell             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 12     52.30 F  STAT Keala Martinson           SR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 12     52.30 F  STAT Eamon Brady               SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 14     52.36 F  STAT Keola Sanchez             FR  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 15     52.43 F  STAT Alex Liu                  JR  Iolani               4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 15     52.43 F  STAT Nicholas Georgia          16  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 17     52.57 F  STAT Ronald Norbrey, Ii.       18  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 18     52.66 F  STAT Andrei Iosivas            JR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 19     52.68 F  STAT David Tamura              JR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 20     52.75 F  STAT Connor Lehl               SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 21     52.86 F  STAT Idris Thomas II           JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 22     53.01 F  STAT Tyrel Redding             17  Kapolei               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 23     53.25 F       Carson Dean               15  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 24     53.29 F       Zack Lietzke              JR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 25     53.33 F       Amadou Kone               17  Radford              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 26     53.39 F       Zachary Miller            18  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 27     53.48 F       Nicolas Chaudron          SR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 28     53.62 F       Keen Ching                SR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 29     53.63 F       Bryan Celoza-Lagmay           Kaimuki              3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 30     53.75 F       Ethan Takeyama            SR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 30     53.75 F       Sydney Mizukami           15  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 32     53.91 F       Candido Manatad           SO  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 33     53.94 F       Cameron Copeland          17  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 34     54.00 F       Justin Pu'u-Robinson      SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 35     54.02 F       Joel Itomura              JR  Mid Pacific          3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 36     54.07 F       Brock Hedani              FR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 37     54.10 F       Nick Kapule               SR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 38     54.14 F       Arnold (Dylan) Laanui     SR  Maryknoll            4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 39     54.17 F       Kyrus Lancaster           18  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 39     54.17 F       Hudson Lockette           16  Castle                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 41     54.46 F       Frank Felix               SO  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 42     54.48 F       Lydell Romero                 Kailua               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 42     54.48 F       Kobe Jackson                  Pearl City           4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 44     54.51 F       Treshawn Kepa                 Farrington           4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 45     54.53 F       Cody Morales              17  Waipahu               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 46     54.63 F       Zachary Salas                 Kalani               4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 47     54.65 F       Jake Imanaka              17  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 48     54.76 F       Shawn Borges              JR  Damien               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 49     54.78 F       Ryan Leon Bracamontes         Kalani               4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 50     54.98 F       Adin Draper                   Pearl City           4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 
Male   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:58.86 F  STAT Nicholas Georgia          16  Kaiser               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  2   1:59.02 F  STAT Connor Lehl               SR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
  3   1:59.24 F  STAT Hudson Lockette           16  Castle               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  4   2:01.81 F  STAT Kyrus Lancaster           17  Campbell             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  5   2:03.31 F  STAT Jesse Wysard              SR  Punahou              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  6   2:03.40 F  STAT Jason Wang                JR  Iolani               4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  7   2:03.77 F  STAT Avery Torres                  Kalaheo               4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
  8   2:04.05 F  STAT Paul McCabe               SR  Punahou              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  9   2:04.30 F  STAT Keen Ching                SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 10   2:05.43 F  STAT Sydney Mizukami           15  Kaiser               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 11   2:06.16 F  STAT Colby Otero                   Kalaheo              2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 12   2:06.25 F  STAT Timothy Chang             SR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 13   2:06.44 F  STAT Joseph Cavalieri          SR  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 14   2:06.49 F  STAT Nicholas Buto             JR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 15   2:06.91 F  STAT Narayana Schneider            McKinley             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 16   2:07.54 F  STAT Kai Zimmerman             18  Castle               4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 17   2:07.67 F       Aaron Rivas               17  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 18   2:07.90 F       Michael Figgs             SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 19   2:08.04 F       Aaron Shiinoki            JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 20   2:08.05 F       Keoni Geyrozaga-Rivera    SR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 21   2:08.07 F       Austin Fortiner           17  Campbell             4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 22   2:08.18 F       Samuel Wren               16  Kapolei              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 22   2:08.18 F       Noah Roberts              16  Campbell             4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 24   2:08.54 F       Cameron Daniel            SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 25   2:08.88 F       Ricardo Solorzano             McKinley              4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 26   2:08.89 F       Nicolas Chaudron          SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 27   2:09.26 F       Riley Lathrop             JR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 28   2:09.40 F       Matthew Foster            SR  Mid Pacific          4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 29   2:09.59 F       Reijiro Rose              18  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 30   2:09.68 F       Owen Bieger               SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 31   2:09.71 F       Noah Yates                17  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 32   2:09.87 F       Justin Berry              JR  St Francis           3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 33   2:10.01 F       Timothy Schiller              Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 34   2:10.04 F       Masanari Mitsui           18  Kalani                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 35   2:10.12 F       Royce Garcia              SR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 36   2:10.26 F       Ivan Trugillo             11  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 37   2:10.78 F       Koanui Gier               SO  HBA                  4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 38   2:11.17 F       Grant Rae                     Leilehua              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 39   2:11.40 F       Noah Chin                 JR  Christian Acad        4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 39   2:11.40 F       Aidan Carlson             SR  Hanalani             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 41   2:11.43 F       James Miller              15  Kahuku               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 42   2:11.64 F       Dylan Miyamura                Mililani             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 43   2:12.07 F       Tucker Chase              JR  Hanalani             3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 44   2:12.61 F       Gabriel Tom               15  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 45   2:12.72 P       Bredan Aniya              FR  SLS                  4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 46   2:12.76 F       Cole Turner               SO  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 47   2:12.91 F       Ryan Nakagawa             JR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 48   2:13.18 F       Ryder Tanaka              16  Kalani                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 49   2:13.77 F       Cameron Lee               SO  Hanalani             4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 50   2:13.82 F       Akira Karasawa            16  Kalani                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 
Male   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:04.68 F  STAT Connor Lehl               SR  Punahou              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  2   4:07.32 F  STAT Jason Wang                JR  Iolani               4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  3   4:10.13 F  STAT Hudson Lockette           16  Castle               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
  4   4:13.07 F  STAT Colby Otero                   Kalaheo              2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
  5   4:17.21 F  STAT Avery Torres                  Kalaheo               4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
  6   4:19.37 F  STAT Aaron Shiinoki            JR  Punahou              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  7   4:19.75 F  STAT Nicholas Arima            JR  Iolani               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  8   4:20.75 F  STAT Jesse Wysard              SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  9   4:20.94 F  STAT Royce Garcia              SR  Iolani                4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 10   4:21.54 F  STAT Timothy Chang             SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 11   4:22.96 F  STAT Cameron Daniel            SR  Punahou               4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 12   4:23.48 F  STAT Narayana Schneider            McKinley             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 13   4:23.86 F  STAT Timothy Schiller              Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 14   4:23.94 F  STAT Chase Eckenfels               Kalaheo              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 15   4:23.97 F  STAT Paul McCabe               SR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 16   4:24.68 F  STAT Tucker Chase              JR  Hanalani             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 17   4:25.16 F  STAT Gabriel Tom               16  Kaiser               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 18   4:25.95 F  STAT Justin Berry              JR  St Francis           4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 19   4:26.45 F  STAT Noah Roberts              16  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 20   4:26.56 F  STAT Kawika Jacang             SR  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 21   4:27.24 F  STAT Owen Bieger               SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 22   4:27.25 F  STAT Nicholas Buto             JR  Punahou               4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 23   4:27.31 F  STAT Ricardo Solorzano             McKinley              4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 24   4:27.39 F  STAT Adam Harder               FR  Hanalani              4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 25   4:27.54 F  STAT Riley Lathrop             JR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 26   4:27.72 F       Conor Martin              SO  Hanalani             4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 27   4:28.71 F       Parker Mooney             SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 28   4:28.84 F       Koen Bailey               JR  Iolani                4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 29   4:29.74 F       Merrick Hoeft                 Mililani             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 30   4:31.67 F       Tyler Stiles                  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 31   4:31.73 F       Kai Zimmerman             18  Castle               4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 32   4:31.75 F       Ivan Trugillo             11  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 33   4:33.64 F       Nicholas Georgia          16  Kaiser                4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 34   4:33.85 F       Jake Palmieri             15  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 35   4:34.02 F       Keane Singleton           16  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 36   4:34.04 F       Akira Karasawa            16  Kalani               4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 37   4:34.05 F       Craig Peterson            17  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 38   4:34.74 F       Grant Rae                     Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 39   4:34.89 F       Charles Zhang             JR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 40   4:35.24 F       Killian Heninger          15  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 41   4:36.33 F       Bradley Morgan                Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 42   4:37.11 F       Chris Pascual             SR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 43   4:37.36 F       Cameron Deptula           JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 44   4:37.96 F       Matthew Aguilar               Kalaheo               4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 45   4:38.31 P       Charles McManus           FR  Mid Pacific          4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 46   4:39.01 F       Cade Lehl                 FR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 47   4:39.14 F       Jacob Vigliante           17  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 48   4:39.26 F       Aziah Schaal              SO  SLS                  3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 49   4:39.92 F       Reimon Wada               16  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 50   4:40.02 F       Frank Condello            JR  IPA                  3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 
Male   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:09.77 F  STAT Avery Torres                  Kalaheo               4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
  2   9:12.34 F  STAT Colby Otero                   Kalaheo               4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
  3   9:19.70 F  STAT Royce Garcia              SR  Iolani               4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  4   9:19.72 F  STAT Nicholas Arima            JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  5   9:29.23 F  STAT Connor Lehl               SR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
  6   9:30.79 F  STAT Jason Wang                JR  Iolani                4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
  7   9:38.05 F  STAT Timothy Schiller              Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  8   9:38.71 F  STAT Tyler Stiles                  Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  9   9:39.12 F  STAT Tucker Chase              JR  Hanalani             4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 10   9:39.23 F  STAT Aaron Shiinoki            JR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 11   9:46.69 F  STAT Gabriel Tom               15  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 12   9:46.76 F  STAT Koen Bailey               JR  Iolani               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 13   9:49.33 F  STAT Chase Eckenfels               Kalaheo              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 14   9:54.04 F  STAT Adam Harder               FR  Hanalani             4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 15   9:54.12 F  STAT Cameron Daniel            SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 16   9:56.81 F  STAT Reimon Wada               16  Roosevelt            4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 17   9:57.36 F       Justin Berry              JR  St Francis           3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 18   9:58.14 F       Cade Lehl                 FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 19  10:02.48 F       Noah Roberts              17  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 20  10:04.81 F       Tanner Matsushita             Kailua               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 21  10:06.98 F       Ryan Nakagawa             JR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 22  10:08.16 F       James Esaki               16  Castle                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 23  10:10.00 F       Conor Martin              SO  Hanalani             4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 24  10:12.60 F       Craig Peterson            17  Kapolei               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 25  10:16.18 F       Charles Zhang             JR  Punahou              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 26  10:17.05 F       Riley Cullen                  Pearl City           4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 27  10:17.49 F       Dylan Yamamoto            17  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 28  10:18.82 F       Ricardo Solorzano             McKinley             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 29  10:18.89 F       Charles Sakamaki          SO  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 30  10:19.46 F       Aziah Schaal              SO  SLS                  3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 31  10:21.00 F       Kai Zimmerman             18  Castle               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 32  10:21.85 F       Matthew Aguilar               Kalaheo              3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 33  10:22.40 F       Jacob Vigliante           17  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 34  10:23.98 F       Keane Singleton           16  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 35  10:26.02 F       Peyton Oshiro             SO  HBA                  4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 36  10:27.02 F       Bradley Morgan                Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 37  10:29.52 F       Kilika Grace-Gandeza      JR  Moanalua              4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 38  10:30.13 F       Riley Hammel              17  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 39  10:30.81 F       Michael Garces            FR  HBA                  4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 40  10:32.78 F       Alton Powell                  Aiea                 3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 41  10:34.22 F       Garrett Cadiz                 Pearl City            4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 42  10:34.88 F       Trevor Komeiji            FR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 43  10:35.76 F       Kyle Shiftlett                Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 44  10:36.56 F       Noah Dollente                 Pearl City            4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 45  10:37.03 F       Peyton Yamamoto           FR  Moanalua              4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 46  10:37.44 F       Rylan Yamada              SO  P5                   4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 47  10:38.67 F       Elijah Abramo                 Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 48  10:38.81 F       Stephen Higashi           SO  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 49  10:38.99 F       Ren Nakamura              17  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 50  10:39.16 F       Jake Palmieri             15  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 
Male   110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.41 F  STAT Damion Scandrick              Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  2     15.51 F  STAT Kevin Johnson             18  Campbell             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  3     15.57 F  STAT Quade Aiu                 SR  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  4     15.63 F  STAT Tanner Moku               FR  Unattached           3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  5     15.86 F  STAT Christopher Ah Mook Sang  SO  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  6     15.91 F  STAT Tanner Moku               FR  UA                   3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  7     15.93 F  STAT Payton Mulleitner         10  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  8     15.95 F  STAT Kendrick Beitzel              Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  9     16.01 F  STAT Tyler Udarbe              SO  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 10     16.08 F  STAT Tanner Moku               15  Anuenue               3/4/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 11     16.12 F  STAT Roman Wilson              FR  SLS                  3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 12     16.35 F  STAT Kamui Peeples                 Kailua               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 13     16.41 F  STAT Kana'i Mauga                  Waianae               4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 14     16.50 F  STAT Keoki Davis Jr                Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 15     16.60 F  STAT Dalton Rajkowski              Waianae              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 16     16.71 F       Alexander Thompson        SO  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 17     16.81 F       Mic Chapur-Ferrera            Mililani              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 18     16.84 F       Theopholis O'Neal             Pearl City            4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 19     16.91 F       Trevor Kukahiko           15  Kapolei               4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 20     16.93 F       Marcell Williams          15  Radford              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 21     16.94 F       Zachary Arakaki           SR  Mid Pacific           4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 22     17.00 F       Marc Acosta               17  Waipahu              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 23     17.08 F       Andreas Casillas          17  Radford              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 24     17.12 F       Charles Johnson           16  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 25     17.14 F       Dorian Furtado                Leilehua              4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 26     17.15 F       Keane Singleton           16  Campbell             4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 27     17.19 F       Duke Heffernan            16  Kahuku               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 28     17.49 F       Luke Bowers               SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 29     17.51 F       Isaiah Sabey              12  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 30     17.57 F       Cornelius Mooring         15  Waipahu              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 31     17.58 F       Roeden Perez              18  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 32     17.74 F       Josiah Ocreto                 Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 33     17.76 F       Kesean James                  Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 34     17.83 F       Matteo Mennini            17  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 35     17.91 F       Dezhaun-Ryan Stribling    14  Kapolei               4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 36     17.95 F       Leoncio Ea                18  Waipahu               4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 37     17.96 F       Victor Tamayo                 Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 38     18.04 F       Devon Ampa                16  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 39     18.05 F       Sunny Kanamu                  Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 40     18.10 F       Elijah Badoyen            16  Kapolei              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 41     18.11 F       Michael Edwards           15  Radford               4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 42     18.12 F       Jesse Freitas             16  Campbell             4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 43     18.15 F       Reichel Vegas             SO  SLS                  3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 44     18.16 F       Aukai O'Sullivan          FR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 45     18.19 F       Randy Eusebio             17  Roosevelt            3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 46     18.20 F       Matthew April             18  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 47     18.38 F       Brett Furukawa            15  Roosevelt             4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 48     18.43 F       Aaron Kenington               Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 49     18.55 F       Baily Yee                 FR  SLS                  4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 49     18.55 F       Elan Cosatanios           JR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 49     18.55 F       Ryan Elezar               JR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 
Male   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     39.67 F  STAT Quade Aiu                 SR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  2     40.81 F  STAT Tanner Moku               FR  Unattached           3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  3     41.48 F  STAT Payton Mulleitner         10  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  4     41.92 F  STAT Kevin Johnson             18  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  5     42.10 F  STAT Matthew April             17  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
  6     42.63 F  STAT Lucas Milne               JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  7     42.86 P  STAT Tyler Udarbe              SO  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
  8     43.04 F  STAT Kendrick Beitzel              Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
  9     43.17 F  STAT Isaiah Sabey              12  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 10     43.24 F  STAT Bretman Sacayanan         18  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 11     43.25 F  STAT Andreas Casillas          17  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 12     43.27 F  STAT Kamui Peeples                 Kailua                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 13     43.47 F  STAT Charles Johnson           16  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 14     43.51 F  STAT Matteo Mennini            17  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 15     43.58 F  STAT Michael Edwards           15  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 16     43.65 F  STAT Damion Scandrick              Leilehua             4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 17     43.66 F  STAT Luke Bowers               SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 18     43.94 F  STAT Dorian Furtado                Leilehua              4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 19     44.04 F       Devon Ampa                16  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 20     44.11 F       Jesse Freitas             16  Campbell             4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 21     44.13 F       Randy Eusebio             17  Roosevelt            3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 22     44.23 F       Tanner Moku               FR  UA                   3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 23     44.24 F       Keane Singleton           16  Campbell             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 23     44.24 F       Paul Tyquienco            18  Castle                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 25     44.35 F       Alexander Cry             16  Kaiser                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 26     44.43 F       Mic Chapur-Ferrera            Mililani             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 27     44.72 F       Cael Lohmiller            16  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 28     44.79 F       Roeden Perez              18  Kaiser               4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 29     44.91 F       Nicholas Allen            SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 30     44.93 F       Senituli Punivai          16  Castle                4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 31     45.03 F       Theopholis O'Neal             Pearl City            4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 32     45.10 F       Keoki Davis Jr                Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 33     45.21 F       Cornelius Mooring         16  Waipahu               4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 34     45.24 F       Alexander Thompson        SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  Mira Costa HS Mustang Relays
 35     45.33 F       Keaton Downing            FR  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 36     45.35 F       Tate Mc Aluney            SO  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 37     45.47 F       Sunny Kanamu                  Leilehua              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 37     45.47 F       Zachary Arakaki           SR  Mid Pacific          4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 39     45.53 F       Deitrik Ito               17  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 40     45.57 F       Hakui Chock               JR  P5                   3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 41     45.59 F       Matthew Latorre           17  Castle                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 42     45.64 F       Leoncio Ea                18  Waipahu              3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 43     45.65 F       Logan Mew                 SO  Moanalua              4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 43     45.65 F       Christopher Ah Mook Sang  SO  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 45     45.68 F       Tyler Goo                     Kailua               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 46     45.76 F       Elan Cosatanios           JR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 47     45.83 F       Elijah Badoyen            16  Kapolei              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 48     45.87 F       Sentituli Punivai             Castle               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 49     45.89 F       Josiah Ocreto                 Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 50     46.12 P       Aukai O'Sullivan          FR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 
Male   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     42.92 P     A  'Damien'                          4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  2     43.14 F     A  'Punahou'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  3     43.49 F     A  'KSKV'                            4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  4     44.24 F     A  'Mililani'                        3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  5     44.43 F     A  'Radford'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  6     44.47 P     A  'Kapolei'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  7     44.70 F     A  'Leilehua'                        3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
  7     44.70 F     A  'Campbell'                        3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  9     44.83 F     A  'SLS'                              4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 10     45.05 P     A  'Castle'                          4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 11     45.06 F     A  'Hba'                             4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 12     45.11 P     A  'Ks Maui'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 13     45.13 F     A  'Kalaheo'                          4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 14     45.18 F     A  'Waianae'                         3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 14     45.18 F     A  'Kailua'                           4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 16     45.28 P     A  'Iolani'                          4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 17     45.51 F     A  'Farrington'                      3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 18     45.60 F     A  'Pearl City'                       4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 19     45.65 F     A  'Kalani'                          4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 20     45.80 F     A  'Waipahu'                          4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 21     45.82 P     A  'Mid Pacific'                     4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 22     45.92 F     A  'Kahuku'                          4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 23     46.38 F     A  'P5'                               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 24     46.41 F     A  'Roosevelt'                       4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 25     46.48 F     A  'Kaiser'                           4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 26     46.51 P     A  'Anuenue'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 27     46.54 P     A  'McKinley'                        4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 28     46.82 F     A  'Maryknoll'                        4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 29     47.44 F     A  'Moanalua'                        3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 30     47.46 F     A  'Nanakuli'                        3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 31     47.53 F     A  'Kaimuki'                          4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 32     48.38 F     A  'Aiea'                             3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 33     49.46 F     A  'Waialua'                         4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 34       DNF F     A  'Pomare'                          4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 
Male   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:24.50 F     A  'Punahou'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  2   3:25.89 F     A  'Kaiser'                          4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  3   3:28.14 F     A  'Radford'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  4   3:30.39 F     A  'Kapolei'                          4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  5   3:30.69 P     A  'KSKV'                            4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  6   3:31.12 P     A  'Iolani'                          4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  7   3:34.61 F     A  'Campbell'                        3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  8   3:36.86 F     A  'Ks Maui'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  9   3:37.65 P     A  'Kalani'                          4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 10   3:37.67 P     A  'SLS'                             4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 11   3:37.93 F     A  'Waipahu'                          4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 12   3:38.55 F     A  'Leilehua'                        3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 13   3:38.65 F     A  'Mililani'                         4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 14   3:38.96 P     A  'Pearl City'                      4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 15   3:41.24 P     A  'McKinley'                        4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 16   3:41.79 P     A  'Mid Pacific'                     4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 17   3:41.84 P     A  'Castle'                          4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 18   3:42.12 F     A  'Moanalua'                         4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 19   3:42.94 F     A  'Damien'                           4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 20   3:43.87 F     A  'Kailua'                           4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 21   3:45.30 F     A  'Roosevelt'                        4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 22   3:45.65 P     A  'Hba'                             4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 23   3:49.71 P     A  'Kalaheo'                         4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 24   3:49.81 F     A  'Hanalani'                        3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 25   3:51.08 F     A  'Waianae'                          4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 26   3:51.44 F     A  'Aiea'                            3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 27   3:52.71 P     A  'Maryknoll'                       4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 28   3:56.70 F     A  'Farrington'                      3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 29   3:57.10 F     A  'Nanakuli'                        3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 30   4:03.11 P     A  'P5'                              4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 31   4:31.63 F     A  'Anuenue'                         3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 
Male    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6-02.00 F  STAT Hugh Donlon               SO  Mid Pacific          3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  2   6-01.50 F  STAT Teaue Teihotaata              Pomare               4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  3   6-00.00 F  STAT Ronald Norbrey, Ii.       17  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  3   6-00.00 F  STAT Aaron Rivas               17  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
  3   6-00.00 F  STAT Aaron Hirahara            SO  Punahou               4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
  3   6-00.00 F  STAT Bailey Wilson             SR  Punahou               4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
  3   6-00.00 F  STAT Douglas Mitchell              Waianae               4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  8   5-10.00 F  STAT Cameron Yahata            SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
  8   5-10.00 F  STAT J'Drien Jones             15  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
  8   5-10.00 F  STAT Kamui Peeples                 Kailua               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 11   5-08.00 F       Kevin Johnson             18  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 11   5-08.00 F       Ryan Chang                    Mililani             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 11   5-08.00 F       Easton Phillips-Ware      16  Kapolei              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 11   5-08.00 F       Ryan Sugimura             18  Castle                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 11   5-08.00 F       Cooper Tirado             16  Kapolei               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 11   5-08.00 F       Jonah Apo                 JR  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 11   5-08.00 F       Santino Calloway          17  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 18   5-06.00 F       Sheldon McLeod            15  Kapolei               4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 18   5-06.00 F       Mic Chapur-Ferrera            Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 18   5-06.00 F       Tanner Wright                 Kailua               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 18   5-06.00 F       Brock Barr                JR  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 18   5-06.00 F       Nayyir Muhammad               Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 18   5-06.00 F       Jacob Wright              SR  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 18   5-06.00 F       Modesto Bacaltos              Farrington            4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 18   5-06.00 F       Skyler Johnson            FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 18   5-06.00 F       Clayton Edwards           15  Radford              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 18   5-06.00 F       Marcus Jackson                Mililani              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 28   5-05.00 F       Brandon Simon             JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 28   5-05.00 F       Parker Chun               JR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 30   5-04.00 F       John Gilbert Ramos            Waianae               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 30   5-04.00 F       Paul Omengebar            15  Castle                4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 30   5-04.00 F       Sonny Boy Tofi                Kailua               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 30   5-04.00 F       Kevin Jafar               17  Radford               4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 30   5-04.00 F       Logan Keola               18  Anuenue              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 30   5-04.00 F       Jared Wong                FR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 30   5-04.00 F       Samuel Belk               16  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 30   5-04.00 F       Skylar Johnson            FR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 30   5-04.00 F       Haolin Gao                    McKinley             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 30   5-04.00 F       Truvarious Boatwright         Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 30   5-04.00 F       James Miller              15  Kahuku               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 30   5-04.00 F       Darin Rolark              18  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 42   5-02.00 F       Randy Eusebio             17  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 42   5-02.00 F       Micahel Enos                  Mililani              4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 42   5-02.00 F       Kesean James                  Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 42   5-02.00 F       Melanio Oandasan              Pearl City           3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 42   5-02.00 F       Keoki Davis Jr                Waianae               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 42   5-02.00 F       Lydell Romero                 Kailua               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 42   5-02.00 F       Jordan Elliott                Kalaheo              3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 42   5-02.00 F       Michael Dempsey           JR  Punahou               4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 42   5-02.00 F       Seth Tina                     Kalani                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 42   5-02.00 F       Adam O'Leary              JR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 42   5-02.00 F       Zachary Salas                 Kalani                3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 42   5-02.00 F       Miki Ah You               16  Kahuku               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 42   5-02.00 F       Narayana Schneider            McKinley             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 42   5-02.00 F       Isaiah Longboy                Mililani             4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 42   5-02.00 F       Dalton Rajkowski              Waianae              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 42   5-02.00 F       Mark Lagazo                   Kailua               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 42   5-02.00 F       Jason Palafox             SO  Mid Pacific          3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 42   5-02.00 F       Brendan Kaji              17  Kapolei               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 42   5-02.00 F       John Westphal             14  Castle               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 42   5-02.00 F       Cade Smith                14  Radford               4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 42   5-02.00 F       Justin Pfau                   Pearl City            4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 
Male    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  15-00.00 F  STAT Nick Kapule               SR  Punahou              3/18/2017  Mira Costa HS Mustang Relays
  2  14-09.00 F  STAT Logan Rubasch             JR  Iolani                4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
  3  14-06.00 F  STAT J. Kai Yamafuji           FR  Punahou               4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
  4  13-09.00 F  STAT Maddux Kimura             SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  5  13-06.00 F  STAT Jacob Thompson            JR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  5  13-06.00 F  STAT Micah Hee                 JR  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  7  13-00.00 F  STAT Jarod Okamura             JR  Iolani               4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  7  13-00.00 F  STAT Kainoa Andrade            JR  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  9  12-06.00 F  STAT Jamir Bryant              18  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 10  11-09.00 F  STAT Sean Dagan                    Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 11  11-06.00 F  STAT Tyler Park                JR  KSKV                 3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 11  11-06.00 F  STAT Samuel O'Rourke           JR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 13  11-00.00 F       Mark Gallagher            SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 13  11-00.00 F       Lon Okami                 18  Roosevelt             4/1/2017  OIA McKinley Qualifying Meet #3
 13  11-00.00 F       Ren Nakamura              17  Roosevelt            3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 13  11-00.00 F       Ryan Ho                   SO  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 13  11-00.00 F       Trevor Hemmings           SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 18  10-06.00 F       Ryan Nakagawa             JR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 19  10-00.00 F       Ian Jessop                16  Campbell              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 19  10-00.00 F       Duke Borengasser          9   KSKV                  4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 19  10-00.00 F       Austin Iramina                Farrington           4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 19  10-00.00 F       Paul Omengebar            15  Castle                4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 19  10-00.00 F       Senituli Punivai          16  Castle               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 19  10-00.00 F       Ryan Miller               17  Campbell              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 19  10-00.00 F       Kevin Jafar               17  Radford              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 26   9-09.00 F       Keapo McKenney            SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 27   9-06.00 F       Kaimana Gahan                 Farrington           4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 27   9-06.00 F       Thomas Schiller               Mililani             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 27   9-06.00 F       Jimmie Paeste                 Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 27   9-06.00 F       Isaac Dagan                   Mililani             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 27   9-06.00 F       Alejandro Ruck Vega           Mililani              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 27   9-06.00 F       Joseph Pagan                  Farrington           4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 27   9-06.00 F       Cody Andres-Paguirigan    17  Waipahu               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 27   9-06.00 F       Kamahao Kini-Lopez        FR  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 27   9-06.00 F       Kevin Ioane                   Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 36   9-00.00 F       Clayton Edwards           15  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 36   9-00.00 F       Joseph Lopez              16  Campbell             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 36   9-00.00 F       Vincent Carrillo              Leilehua              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 36   9-00.00 F       Lafounzio Anguay-Acosta   16  Campbell              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 36   9-00.00 F       Jayden Brown                  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 36   9-00.00 F       Jordan Shiu               FR  Iolani               4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 42   8-06.00 F       Bryce Linsangan           9   KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 42   8-06.00 F       Wesley Yamada             FR  Iolani               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 42   8-06.00 F       Brensen Manding               Mililani             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 45   8-03.00 F       Gideon Devendra           SO  Iolani                4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 45   8-03.00 F       Jonah Muyano              18  Waipahu              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 47   8-00.00 F       Joseph Bailey                 Farrington           4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 47   8-00.00 F       Darius Monroe                 Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 47   8-00.00 F       Austin Lam                FR  Iolani               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 47   8-00.00 F       William Liang             15  Roosevelt            4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 47   8-00.00 F       Tavian Bryant             16  Radford              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 47   8-00.00 F       Jonathan Connor               Mililani              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 47   8-00.00 F       Dylan Kelling             16  Castle               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 
Male    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  22-09.75 F  STAT Andrei Iosivas            JR  Punahou              4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  2  21-11.75 F  STAT Jacob Wright              SR  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  3  21-10.00 F  STAT Justin Desaki             SR  KSKV                 4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  4  21-08.00 F  STAT Ronald Norbrey, Ii.       17  Campbell              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  5  21-02.00 F  STAT Ethan Randles             16  Campbell              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  5  21-02.00 F  STAT Carl Justin Hermosura         Pearl City            4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  7  21-01.25 F  STAT Keala Martinson           SR  Punahou              4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  8  21-01.00 F  STAT Mitchell Quinn            JR  SLS                  3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  9  20-10.00 F  STAT Jaymen Yadao                  Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 10  20-09.00 F  STAT Javon Rodriguez               Mililani             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 11  20-06.75 F  STAT Tiger Peterson            SO  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 12  20-05.75 F  STAT Antrone Cliff                 Kaimuki               4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 12  20-05.75 F  STAT Dalton Rajkowski              Waianae              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 14  20-05.00 F  STAT Jereziah Park             17  Anuenue              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 15  20-04.50 F  STAT Roman Wilson              FR  SLS                  4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 16  20-04.00 F  STAT Isaiah Harris             17  Waipahu               4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 17  20-03.00 F  STAT Tyrel Redding             17  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 17  20-03.00 F  STAT Jordan Elliott                Kalaheo              3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 19  20-02.50 F       Jaykob Cabunoc            12  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 20  20-02.00 F       Reichel Vegas             SO  SLS                  4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 21  19-11.50 F       Eamon Brady               SR  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 22  19-10.00 F       Fangaima Mailei           17  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 22  19-10.00 F       Kobe Jackson                  Pearl City            4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 24  19-09.75 F       Aj Ulufale                JR  P5                   4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 24  19-09.75 F       Tyron Francis                 Kalaheo              3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 26  19-09.00 F       Dre Falls                 15  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 26  19-09.00 F       Darin Rolark              18  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 26  19-09.00 F       Keola Ching               JR  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 29  19-08.50 F       Kaleo Aloha Piceno            Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 30  19-08.00 F       Kendrick Beitzel              Leilehua              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 31  19-07.75 F       Logan Matsuoka            16  Kalani               4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 32  19-06.25 F       Macky Coleman             10  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 33  19-06.00 F       Santino Calloway          18  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 34  19-05.75 F       Jake Smotherman           SR  St Francis            4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 35  19-04.25 F       Micah Akiu                10  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 36  19-04.00 F       Douglas Mitchell              Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 37  19-03.75 F       Hugh Donlon               SO  Mid Pacific          3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 38  19-02.25 F       Micah Williams            SO  Punahou               4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 38  19-02.25 F       Tyace Sarcedo                 Kaimuki               4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 40  19-01.50 F       Samuel Belk               16  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 41  19-01.00 F       Kalei Packer                  Kalani                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 41  19-01.00 F       Dylan Blaine              11  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 41  19-01.00 F       Ranihei Faahu                 Pomare               4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 41  19-01.00 F       Miron Suarez              17  Waialua              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 45  19-00.50 F       Cameron Yahata            SO  Moanalua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 45  19-00.50 F       Stanton Lee                   Mililani              4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 47  19-00.00 F       Tony Cabral                   Waianae               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 47  19-00.00 F       Ikaika Kaahanui           SR  KSKV                  4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 47  19-00.00 F       Sol-Jay Maiava            15  Kahuku               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 47  19-00.00 F       Elijah Amina                  Farrington           3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 
Male    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  44-09.00 F  STAT Mitchell Quinn            JR  SLS                  3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  2  43-09.00 F  STAT Isaiah Harris             17  Waipahu              4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  3  43-04.50 F  STAT Eamon Brady               SR  Punahou              3/18/2017  Mira Costa HS Mustang Relays
  4  43-03.50 F  STAT Jacob Wright              SR  KSKV                  4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
  5  43-00.50 F  STAT Carl Justin Hermosura         Pearl City           3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  6  42-10.00 F  STAT Ronald Norbrey, Ii.       17  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  7  42-02.00 F  STAT Javon Rodriguez               Mililani              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  8  42-00.00 F  STAT Darin Rolark              18  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  9  41-09.50 F  STAT Micah Akiu                10  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 10  41-09.00 F  STAT Tyace Sarcedo                 Kaimuki              3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 11  41-04.00 F  STAT Christopher Ah Mook Sang  SO  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 12  41-01.75 F  STAT Braden Okawa                  Pearl City           4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 13  40-11.75 F  STAT Macky Coleman             10  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 14  40-10.50 F  STAT Sol Jay Maiava            16  Kahuku               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 15  40-09.50 F  STAT Kevin Jafar               17  Radford               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 15  40-09.50 F  STAT Fangaima Mailei           17  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 17  40-09.25 F  STAT Micah Williams            SO  Punahou               4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 18  40-09.00 F  STAT Dalton Rajkowski              Waianae              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 18  40-09.00 F  STAT Idris Thomas II           JR  Moanalua             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 20  40-04.75 F  STAT Lucas Milne               JR  Punahou              3/18/2017  Mira Costa HS Mustang Relays
 21  40-04.00 F  STAT Douglas Mitchell              Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 22  40-03.50 F  STAT J'Drien Jones             15  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 23  40-02.75 F  STAT Brock Barr                JR  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 24  40-02.25 F       Hieu Huynh                    McKinley             4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 25  40-00.75 F       Jereziah Park             17  Anuenue               4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 26  40-00.00 F       Kesean James                  Leilehua             4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 27  39-10.00 F       Marist Liufau             SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 27  39-10.00 F       Ancent Devera             17  Castle                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 29  39-07.00 F       Keola Ching               JR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 29  39-07.00 F       Alakai Mashima            SR  Punahou               4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 31  39-05.75 F       Hugh Donlon               SO  Mid Pacific          3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 32  39-04.00 F       Reichel Vegas             SO  SLS                  4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 33  38-09.50 F       Korvin Feagins            SO  SLS                  3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 34  38-08.50 F       Kaleo Aloha Piceno            Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 35  38-08.00 F       Trevor Kukahiko           15  Kapolei               4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 35  38-08.00 F       Keoki Davis Jr                Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 37  38-04.50 F       Roman Wilson              FR  SLS                   4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 38  38-02.75 F       J. Kapilioha Livingston-  SR  Damien               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 39  38-02.00 F       Logan Keola               18  Anuenue              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 40  38-00.50 F       Kamui Peeples                 Kailua               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 41  37-08.25 F       Casey Ferreira Sparks         Waianae              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 42  37-08.00 F       Kendrick Beitzel              Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 42  37-08.00 F       Robert Chang              15  Kahuku                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 42  37-08.00 F       Carson Dean               15  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 45  37-06.00 F       Hunter Wells              17  Kalani                4/1/2017  OIA Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 45  37-06.00 F       Jordan Nagasawa               Pearl City            4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 47  37-05.50 F       Ian Jessop                16  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 48  37-05.00 F       Mic Chapur-Ferrera            Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 48  37-05.00 F       Tony Cabral                   Waianae               4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 50  37-04.00 F       Hugo Bazan                    Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 
Male    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  52-10.00 F  STAT Andrew Aleki              12  KSKV                  4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
  2  51-03.00 F  STAT Monty Payne               JR  Damien               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  3  50-08.00 F  STAT Alama Uluave              JR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  4  49-08.25 F  STAT Ferenisi Lualemaga            Aiea                 4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
  5  49-00.25 F  STAT Lokahi Pauole             SR  KSKV                  4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
  6  49-00.00 F  STAT Ahofitu Maka                  Farrington           4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
  7  46-11.00 F  STAT Treau Tupuola                 Aiea                  4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
  8  46-09.75 F  STAT Kalai Ortiz               SR  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  9  46-01.25 F  STAT Ferenisi Laulemaga            Aiea                 3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 10  46-00.50 F  STAT Miki Suguturaga           SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 11  45-07.50 F  STAT Freedom Alualu                Farrington           3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 12  45-03.00 F  STAT Braxton Victor                Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 13  45-01.50 F  STAT Ferenisi Lualemana            Aiea                  4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 14  45-01.00 F  STAT Mililani Misipati             Waianae               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 15  44-06.00 F  STAT Kennedy Freeman           SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  Mira Costa HS Mustang Relays
 16  44-05.75 F  STAT Kupono Blake              SO  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 17  44-03.00 F  STAT Treay Tupuloa                 Aiea                 3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 18  43-06.50 F       Legend Matautia           FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 19  43-06.00 F       Logan Faitau                  Farrington           4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 20  43-05.00 F       Nickolas Vaimaona             Kailua                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 21  43-01.00 F       Issac Sagapolutele        SO  Damien                4/1/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #3
 21  43-01.00 F       Jonathan Pei                  Aiea                 4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 23  42-11.75 F       Micah Au-Haupu                KS Maui              4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 24  42-09.50 F       Spencer Cox               SR  Maryknoll             4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 25  42-04.25 F       Faamoemoeola Maileoi          Farrington            4/1/2017  OIA Kailua  Qualifying Meet #3
 26  41-11.00 F       David Hernandez               Waianae              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 27  41-10.00 F       Lynold Tuiloma            16  Nanakuli             3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 28  41-09.00 F       Jeremy Atiz-Nerveza           Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 29  41-08.75 F       Kalai Asing                   Aiea                 3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 30  41-08.00 F       Atui Valu                     Waianae               4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 31  41-01.00 F       Paulo Soa                 JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 32  41-00.00 F       Bishop Victor                 Leilehua              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 33  40-10.00 F       Jason Kia                     Kailua               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 34  40-04.00 F       Jonah Buchanan            SR  Iolani                4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 34  40-04.00 F       Akoni Kapihe              18  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 34  40-04.00 F       Adonnis Puou                  Waianae              4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 37  40-03.75 F       Justin Godbout            10  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 38  40-03.00 F       Jonah Maga                    Waianae              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 38  40-03.00 F       John McFall                   Waianae               4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 40  40-01.50 F       Isaiah Edwards            16  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 41  39-09.00 F       Elijah Mahelona           16  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 42  39-07.00 F       Remson Sonis              17  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 43  39-05.00 F       Jasen Pong                    Pearl City            4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 44  39-04.00 F       Christopher Whitney       16  Kalani                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 44  39-04.00 F       Taylor Tagupa                 Kailua               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 46  39-03.00 F       Zelius Maae-Liupaono          Aiea                  4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 47  39-01.50 F       Angus Mersberg            SR  Iolani               4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 48  39-00.00 F       Penisimani Likio          17  Roosevelt             4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 48  39-00.00 F       Kenoa Tilimwar                Leilehua              4/1/2017  OIA Waialua Qualifying Meet #3
 50  38-09.50 F       Sauino Lene               18  Kapolei               4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 
Male    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 159-09.00 F  STAT Miki Suguturaga           SR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  2 152-06.00 F  STAT Alama Uluave              JR  Punahou              4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  3 145-10.00 F  STAT Issac Sagapolutele        SO  Damien               3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  4 144-07.00 F  STAT Mililani Misipati             Waianae              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
  5 144-00.00 F  STAT Kalawaia Pescaia          11  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
  6 143-03.00 F  STAT Treau Tupuola                 Aiea                  4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
  7 142-08.00 F  STAT Nakoa Pauole              SR  KSKV                 3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
  8 141-08.00 F  STAT Israel Sagapolutele       SO  Damien                4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
  9 139-10.00 F  STAT Monty Payne               JR  Damien                4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 10 139-04.00 F  STAT Jonah Welch               JR  KSKV                 4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 11 137-07.00 F  STAT Ahofitu Maka                  Farrington           4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 12 137-03.00 F  STAT Treay Tupuloa                 Aiea                 3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 13 135-00.00 F  STAT Braxton Victor                Leilehua             4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 14 132-05.00 F  STAT Koa Tom                   16  Kaiser                4/7/2017  OIA JV Eastern Div Champ
 15 131-09.50 F  STAT Jasen Pong                    Pearl City           4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 16 130-11.00 F  STAT Micah Au-Haupu                KS Maui              4/20/2017  72nd Annual Punahou Relays
 17 130-02.50 F       Bishop Victor                 Leilehua             4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 18 129-08.00 F       Jonah Buchanan            SR  Iolani               4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 18 129-08.00 F       Andrew Aleki              12  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 20 129-05.00 F       John McFall                   Waianae               4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 21 128-07.00 F       Cyrus Oasay                   Farrington            4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 22 128-02.50 F       Tasi Faumui               16  Campbell             4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 22 128-02.50 F       Jeremy Atiz-Nerveza           Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser  Qualifying Meet #2
 24 128-02.00 F       Legend Matautia           FR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 25 127-10.00 F       Ayson-Jae Calip               Farrington           4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 26 127-08.00 F       Penisimani Likio          17  Roosevelt            3/25/2017  Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Inv
 27 123-11.00 F       Lokahi Pauole             SR  KSKV                 4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 28 123-01.50 F       Kennedy Freeman           SO  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 29 121-11.00 F       Lynold Tuiloma            16  Nanakuli              4/8/2017  OIA Western Division Champ
 30 121-04.00 F       Nathaniel Balangitao          Kalani               4/15/2017  OIA JV Track Championships
 31 121-02.00 F       Elijah Aken-Matthewson        Waianae              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 32 120-08.00 F       Paulo Soa                 JR  Punahou              4/13/2017  ILH JV Championships
 33 120-03.00 F       Jason Kia                     Kailua                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 34 119-11.00 F       Angus Mersberg            SR  Iolani                4/7/2017  JV and Varsity Relays
 35 119-02.50 F       Alexander Marcelo         17  Kapolei              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 36 118-06.00 F       Atui Valu                     Waianae               4/1/2017  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #3
 37 118-04.00 F       Jesse Llana                   Pearl City           4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 38 118-01.00 F       Tainano Gaulua                Farrington           3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 39 117-01.00 F       Jonathan Pei                  Aiea                  4/7/2017  OIA JV Western Div Champ
 40 115-09.00 F       Jordan Cooper             17  Kalani                4/8/2017  OIA Eastern Division Champ
 41 114-08.50 F       Matthew Banez             18  Roosevelt            4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 42 113-08.00 F       Solomon Kaupu             JR  KSKV                 4/15/2017  ILH  Qualifying Meet #4
 43 113-01.50 F       Matekitonga Potauaine         Farrington           4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 43 113-01.50 F       Chesney Ludwig                Kaimuki              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 45 112-07.00 F       Nathan Kidani             17  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet #2
 46 112-06.25 F       Atarangi Moli                 Aiea                 4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 47 112-05.00 F       John Buted                SR  Damien               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 48 112-04.50 F       Kalai Asing                   Aiea                 4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 49 112-03.50 F       Ferenisi Lualemana            Aiea                 4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4
 50 112-00.00 F       Akoni Kapihe              18  Kapolei              4/21/2017  OIA Last Chance Qualifying Meet 4