Licensed To: Mililani High School 
                         OIA / ILH TRACK COMBINED TOP 50 – MARCH 18, 2017                          
 
Female   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.47 F  STAT O'Handley, Kristen        17  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
  2     12.68 F  STAT Reed, Mackenzie               Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  3     12.79 F  STAT Smith, Kameron            18  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  4     12.93 F  STAT Moku, Madison             SO  HBA                  3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  4     12.93 F  STAT Tokunaga, Daelenn             Pearl City           3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
  6     13.07 F  STAT Pollard, Samantha             Kalaheo              3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
  7     13.09 F  STAT Scullion, Kealoha         JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  7     13.09 F  STAT Leopard, Leilani          16  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  9     13.17 F       Santiago, Rayna           16  Nanakuli             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 10     13.20 F       Frye, Harley                  Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 10     13.20 F       Calinao, Kyra             18  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 12     13.22 F       Owens, Kim                    Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 13     13.23 F       Bell, Kianna                  Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 13     13.23 F       Green, Destini                Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 15     13.28 F       Peart, Kiyara             17  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 16     13.34 F       Sumait, Jadeyn            15  Kahuku               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 17     13.36 F       Plan, Jenna                   Farrington            3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 18     13.38 F       Umiaka, Ha'aheo           14  Castle               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 18     13.38 F       Leong, Emily              17  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 20     13.39 F       Gilbert, Amber                Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 21     13.40 F       Riggins, Rainelle         16  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 22     13.42 F       Yamafuji, Alia            JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 23     13.43 F       Chung, Azure              16  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 24     13.44 F       Gonzalez, Kayla-Marie     17  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 25     13.45 F       Warrington, Amy           SO  Mid Pacific          3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 26     13.46 F       Beckwith, Aosha               Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 26     13.46 F       Navarro, Ryanne               Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 28     13.47 F       Higaki, Chara             16  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 29     13.48 F       Schmidt, Jordan               Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 30     13.50 F       Hollenbeck, Hannah        17  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 31     13.52 F       Winterstein, Alyssa       15  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 32     13.53 F       Klausing, Kaylie          SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 32     13.53 F       Sengbounouvong, Alexandr      Pearl City            3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 34     13.55 F       Cox, Love                 16  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 35     13.56 F       Gregory, Chandelle        10  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 36     13.57 F       Borja, Kayla                  Kaimuki              3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 37     13.58 F       Frazier, Alycia           18  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 37     13.58 F       Lubay, Char Mae               Farrington            3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 39     13.59 F       Tanner, Mariah            JR  Moanalua              3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 40     13.62 F       Silva, Danielle           16  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 40     13.62 F       Marvin, Stevie            SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 42     13.65 F       Santiago, Reina           SO  SHA                  3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 43     13.66 F       Gier, Kiari               JR  Maryknoll            3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 44     13.69 F       Pogue, Devan                  Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 45     13.70 F       Lane, Kaille              17  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 45     13.70 F       Gabriel, Haven            16  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 47     13.73 F       Cen, Connie                   McKinley             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 48     13.74 F       Carrizosa, Kailee             Waianae              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 49     13.75 F       Lareau, Hailey                Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 50     13.77 F       Cadelina, Hannah          JR  Hanalani             3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 
Female   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     25.72 F  STAT O'Handley, Kristen        17  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  2     26.85 F  STAT Moku, Madison             SO  HBA                  3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  3     26.87 F  STAT Scullion, Kealoha         JR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  4     26.90 F  STAT Smith, Kameron            18  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  5     26.96 F  STAT Leopard, Leilani          16  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  6     26.98 F  STAT Tokunaga, Daelenn             Pearl City           3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
  7     27.00 F  STAT Calinao, Kyra             18  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
  8     27.10 F  STAT Borja, Kayla                  Kaimuki              3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
  8     27.10 F  STAT Gonzalez, Kayla-Marie     17  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 10     27.29 F  STAT Yamafuji, Alia            JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 11     27.40 F  STAT Ronquilio, Kaila          FR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 12     27.42 F  STAT Owens, Kim                    Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 13     27.44 F  STAT Warrington, Amy           SO  Mid Pacific          3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 14     27.53 F       Chung, Azure              16  Kalani                3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 15     27.62 F       Bell, Kianna                  Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 16     27.73 F       Reed, Mackenzie               Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 17     27.74 F       Beckwith, Aosha               Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 18     27.75 F       Umiaka, Ha'aheo           14  Castle               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 19     27.76 F       Green, Destini                Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 20     27.84 F       Lum, Juliette             16  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 21     27.89 F       Frye, Harley                  Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 21     27.89 F       Gregory, Chandelle        10  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 23     27.93 F       Navarro, Ryanne               Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 24     28.00 F       Tanner, Mariah            JR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 25     28.01 F       Peart, Kiyara             17  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 26     28.06 F       Winterstein, Alyssa       15  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 27     28.11 F       Cadelina, Hannah          JR  Hanalani             3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 28     28.16 F       Plan, Jenna                   Farrington           3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 28     28.16 F       Lubay, Char Mae               Farrington           3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 30     28.20 F       Asato-Kahele, Asya        16  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 31     28.30 F       Santiago, Rayna           16  Nanakuli             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 32     28.31 F       Ambrose, Harley           14  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 33     28.32 F       Sakamoto, Shanel          SR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 34     28.35 F       Aoyama, Yuka                  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 35     28.39 F       Leong, Emily              17  Kalani               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 36     28.41 F       Hollenbeck, Hannah        17  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 37     28.42 F       Padilla, Shayla               Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 38     28.47 F       Domingo, Maria            FR  SHA                   3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 39     28.51 F       Kihoi-Richardson, Alana   JR  Iolani                3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 40     28.52 F       Mori, Abby                FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 41     28.55 F       Silva, Danielle           16  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 42     28.59 F       Klausing, Kaylie          SO  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 43     28.60 F       Schmidt, Jordan               Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 44     28.61 F       Cen, Connie                   McKinley             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 45     28.62 F       Leong, Alyssa             14  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 46     28.63 F       Hogan, Helen              SR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 47     28.64 F       Chan, Bailey              SR  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 48     28.66 F       Caporus, Taylor           15  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 48     28.66 F       Edwards, Waileia          FR  Island School        3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 48     28.66 F       Johnson, Imani                Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 
Female   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     59.17 F  STAT O'Handley, Kristen        17  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
  2   1:01.62 F  STAT Reed, Mackenzie               Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  3   1:02.42 F  STAT Ronquilio, Kaila          FR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  4   1:02.60 F  STAT Navarro, Ryanne               Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  5   1:03.11 F       Angulo, Karla             16  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
  6   1:03.21 F       Lum, Juliette             16  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
  7   1:03.34 F       Sakamoto, Shanel          SR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  8   1:03.53 F       Leopard, Leilani          16  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  9   1:03.84 F       Cruz, Kiani                   Kalaheo              2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 10   1:04.01 F       Gonzalez, Kayla-Marie     17  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 11   1:04.41 F       Brandt, Phoebe            17  Castle               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 12   1:04.57 F       Schmidt, Jordan               Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 13   1:05.03 F       Warrington, Amy           SO  Mid Pacific          3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 14   1:05.13 F       Terrell, Ashley           JR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 15   1:05.39 F       Manatad, Mirai            SR  KSKV                 3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 16   1:05.41 F       Klausing, Kaylie          SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 17   1:05.43 F       Kihoi-Richardson, Alana   JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 18   1:05.57 F       Lorenzo, Aries            18  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 19   1:05.73 F       Cadelina, Hannah          JR  Hanalani             3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 20   1:05.94 F       Fujisaki, Anna            FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 21   1:06.08 F       Conrad, Alexa             18  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 22   1:06.24 F       Sylva, Kylie              14  Waipahu              3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 23   1:06.35 F       McKinney, Alexis              Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 24   1:06.40 F       Smith, Summerly           14  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 25   1:06.55 F       Hollenbeck, Cassidy       15  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 25   1:06.55 F       Johnson, Imani                Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 27   1:06.57 F       Cox, Love                 16  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 28   1:06.59 F       Corso, Madison            15  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 29   1:06.60 F       Ishizaka, Hope                Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 30   1:06.73 F       Mori, Abby                FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 31   1:06.97 F       Cen, Connie                   McKinley             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 32   1:07.40 F       Johnson, Hayley               Kalaheo              3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 33   1:07.42 F       Desmarais, Jessica        JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 34   1:07.43 F       Bean, Kylie               15  Castle               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 35   1:07.46 F       Sbarbaro, Gianna          SO  P5                   3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 36   1:07.47 F       Schiel, Kaile             FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 37   1:07.51 F       Soberman, Kaela               Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 38   1:07.72 F       Mchale, Megan             17  Waialua              3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 38   1:07.72 F       Carney, Kindrah               Pearl City            3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 38   1:07.72 F       Hogan, Helen              SR  Iolani                3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 41   1:07.76 F       Gabriel, Haven            16  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 42   1:07.97 F       Chang, Isabella           JR  Iolani                3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 43   1:08.05 F       Fukuji, Kaylyn            SR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 44   1:08.08 F       Dailey, Carly             JR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 45   1:08.20 F       Tokunaga, Daelenn             Pearl City            3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 46   1:08.26 F       Leong, Alyssa             14  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 46   1:08.26 F       Brooks, Amia              18  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 48   1:08.38 F       Price, Tiana              15  Kapolei               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 49   1:08.39 F       Pazcoguin, Kiley          JR  SHA                   3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 50   1:08.73 F       Wong, Pitovao             16  Kahuku               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 
Female   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:29.35 F  STAT Schiel, Mia               JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  2   2:31.94 F  STAT Fujiwara, Maiya           SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  3   2:33.31 F       Zamora, Alyssa            15  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  4   2:33.73 F       Kawaiaea, Catlin          16  Nanakuli             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
  5   2:36.25 F       Burgess, Kuaihelani       10  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  6   2:36.94 F       Michaels, Brooke          15  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  7   2:37.25 F       Tsuruta, Kinsey               Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  8   2:37.58 F       Wallenstrom, Alia         SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  9   2:37.62 F       Megorden, Kiki            JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 10   2:37.96 F       Ikeda, Kelsi              SR  Iolani               3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 11   2:37.98 F       Angulo, Karla             16  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 12   2:38.07 F       Hoshino, Maile            16  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 13   2:38.27 F       O'Handley, Kristen        17  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 14   2:38.33 F       Martin, D'Elle            15  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 15   2:38.78 F       McKinney, Alexis              Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 16   2:39.34 F       Atkinson, Emily               Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 17   2:39.47 F       Inay, Faith               16  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 18   2:39.71 F       Roy, Ariane               SR  Iolani               3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 19   2:40.30 F       Cruz, Kiani                   Kalaheo              3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 20   2:40.67 F       Carroll, Macy                 Kalaheo              3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 21   2:40.69 F       Lum, Tatanya              FR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 22   2:41.37 F       Aou, Shion                FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 23   2:41.74 F       Johnson, Marianna         15  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 24   2:41.87 F       Rebibis, Racidy           17  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 25   2:42.21 F       Brittain, Jena                Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 26   2:42.98 F       Butz, Camryn              18  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 27   2:43.48 F       Robinson, Alyssa              Kalaheo              3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 28   2:43.67 F       Greene, Aja-Faith         16  Kahuku               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 29   2:43.93 F       Brooks, Amia              19  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 30   2:43.94 F       Hollenbeck, Hannah        17  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 31   2:44.09 F       Bunch, Kyara              JR  HBA                  3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 32   2:44.17 F       McComber, Aria            JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 33   2:44.66 F       Dailey, Carly             JR  Moanalua             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 34   2:45.06 F       Yee, Ryly                 SR  Maryknoll            3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 35   2:45.08 F       Trigler, Taryn            15  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 36   2:45.98 F       Thompson, Jessica             Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 37   2:46.67 F       Clark, Desarea                Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 38   2:46.71 F       Neher, Ku'ulei            SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 39   2:47.21 F       Tsutsumi, Emiko               Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 40   2:47.50 F       Delgado, Jessica          SR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 41   2:47.65 F       Iwamasa, Nicole           14  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 42   2:48.69 F       Lanfranco, Montserrat     16  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 43   2:48.99 F       Castillo, Erisa               Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 44   2:49.04 F       Allen, Brooklyn           JR  Moanalua             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 45   2:49.08 F       Boksanski, Malia          14  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 46   2:49.24 F       Sekiguchi, Kokoro         18  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 47   2:49.31 F       Brandt, Phoebe            17  Castle               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 48   2:49.45 F       Borges, Alicia            18  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 49   2:49.64 F       Day, Alison               16  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 50   2:49.80 F       Lewis, Jade               15  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 
Female   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:00.30 F  STAT Almeida, Kayla            FR  Unattached           3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  2   5:01.07 F  STAT Schiel, Mia               JR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  3   5:01.35 F  STAT Jones, Jordan             JR  P5                   3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  4   5:11.92 F  STAT Sbarbaro, Gianna          SO  P5                   3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  5   5:12.04 F  STAT Cutler, Claire            JR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  6   5:14.82 F  STAT Fujiwara, Maiya           SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  7   5:19.30 F       Kawaiaea, Catlin          16  Nanakuli             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
  8   5:19.71 F       Butz, Camryn              18  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  9   5:21.39 F       Brady, Georgi             SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 10   5:23.30 F       Burgess, Kuaihelani       10  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 11   5:25.42 F       Dailey, Carly             JR  Moanalua             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 12   5:27.27 F       Martin, D'Elle            15  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 13   5:29.01 F       Tsuruta, Kinsey               Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 14   5:32.51 F       Trigler, Taryn            15  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 15   5:33.02 F       Greene, Aja-Faith         16  Kahuku               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 16   5:34.95 F       Robinson, Alyssa              Kalaheo              3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 17   5:35.56 F       Hashimoto, Katie              Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 18   5:35.81 F       Atkinson, Emily               Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 19   5:36.25 F       Inay, Faith               15  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 20   5:36.45 F       Wong, Angela              FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 21   5:37.12 F       Sera, Jacilyn             16  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 22   5:37.40 F       Lum, Tatanya              FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 23   5:37.42 F       Hoeft, Maya                   Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 24   5:37.69 F       Tsuhako, Jayci            JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 25   5:38.40 F       Hwang, Ashley                 Pearl City           3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 26   5:40.08 F       Lanfranco, Montserrat     16  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 27   5:40.27 F       Crisostomo, Haahula       JR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 27   5:40.27 F       Sekiguchi, Kokoro         18  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 29   5:41.08 F       Nakakura, Alysia          10  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 30   5:41.80 F       Caldeira, Sydney          SO  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 31   5:41.81 F       Oshiro, Kaila                 Pearl City           3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 32   5:42.69 F       Walker, Arienne               Kalani               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 33   5:42.74 F       Allen, Brooklyn           JR  Moanalua             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 34   5:42.99 F       Rebibis, Racidy           17  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 35   5:43.15 F       Inouye, Dallas            FR  Moanalua             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 36   5:43.41 F       Ikeda, Kelsi              SR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 37   5:43.55 F       Massey, Ruby              SR  Hanalani             3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 38   5:44.45 F       Barnes, Leilani               Waianae               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 39   5:45.88 F       Hafer, Cayce                  Aiea                 3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 40   5:47.15 F       Borges, Alexandria        19  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 41   5:47.59 F       Wong, Brianna             14  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 42   5:48.02 F       Chen, Claudia             16  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 43   5:48.10 F       Johnson, Marianna         14  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 44   5:49.07 F       Basilio, Paige                Kalani               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 45   5:49.44 F       Clark, Desarea                Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 46   5:50.10 F       Rivera, Ana                   Aiea                 3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 47   5:50.11 F       Aou, Shion                FR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 48   5:50.28 F       Laferte, Morgan               Aiea                  3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 49   5:50.51 F       Sellers, Paris            FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 50   5:51.19 F       Marnoch, Kaitlyn              Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 
Female   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11:11.05 F  STAT Jones, Jordan             JR  P5                   3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  2  11:31.84 F  STAT Sbarbaro, Gianna          SO  P5                    3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  3  11:33.83 F  STAT Cutler, Claire            JR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  4  11:44.77 F  STAT Brady, Georgi             SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  5  11:53.04 F       Tsuhako, Jayci            JR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  6  11:55.47 F       Almeida, Kayla            FR  Unattached           3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  7  11:56.20 F       Tanaka, Jamie             JR  Iolani                3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  8  12:02.19 F       Butz, Camryn              18  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  9  12:03.90 F       Martin, D'Elle            15  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 10  12:07.69 F       Trigler, Taryn            15  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 11  12:07.91 F       Wong, Angela              FR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 12  12:11.64 F       Hoeft, Maya                   Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 13  12:23.55 F       Hwang, Ashley                 Pearl City           3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 14  12:27.90 F       Rebibis, Racidy           17  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 15  12:30.20 F       Lanfranco, Montserrat     16  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 16  12:31.13 F       Handa, Miyuu                  Kalaheo              3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 17  12:41.29 F       Hashimoto, Katie              Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 18  12:48.20 F       Inouye, Dallas            FR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 19  12:53.81 F       Atkinson, Emily               Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 20  12:54.80 F       Arakaki, Lauren           16  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 21  12:54.88 F       Sera, Jacilyn             16  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 22  12:59.80 F       Massey, Ruby              SR  Hanalani             3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 23  13:03.52 F       Hafer, Cayce                  Aiea                 3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 24  13:06.18 F       Laferte, Morgan               Aiea                 3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 25  13:07.17 F       Oshiro, Emma              SO  P5                   3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 26  13:07.25 F       Kovaloff, Brilie          SO  Mid Pacific           3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 27  13:10.04 F       Hansen, Kayla             16  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 28  13:11.78 F       Oda, Karissa                  Pearl City           3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 29  13:12.25 F       Ikegami, Jenna                Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 30  13:14.01 F       Rivera, Ana                   Aiea                 3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 31  13:15.40 F       Barnes, Leilani               Waianae              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 32  13:16.47 F       Georgia, Danielle             Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 33  13:26.08 F       Toda-Nagaue, Nerissa          McKinley             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 34  13:31.69 F       Wong, Brianna             14  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 35  13:33.90 F       Greene, Aja-Faith         16  Kahuku               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 36  13:36.93 F       Pomeroy, Jordan           FR  Hanalani             3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 37  13:38.60 F       Gaston, Mila                  Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 38  13:40.72 F       Abdul-Ghani, Sarah        SO  Iolani               3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 39  13:42.39 F       Stillion, Kelsey          17  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 40  13:42.58 F       Matsumoto, Julia          17  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 41  13:42.67 F       Vigliante, Trinity        15  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 42  13:44.93 F       Marnoch, Kaitlyn              Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 43  13:45.53 F       Chun, Trina               17  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 44  13:47.04 F       Lamanteer, Brandi             Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 45  13:52.61 F       Sekiguchi, Kokoro         18  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 46  13:57.03 F       Batara, Serena            16  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 47  13:57.58 F       Johnson, Marianna         14  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 48  14:07.01 F       Sua, Skylar                   Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 49  14:12.34 F       Valeriano, Samantha       16  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 50  14:12.85 F       Inouye, Jada              SO  HBA                  3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 
Female   100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.75 F  STAT Moku, Madison             SO  HBA                  3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  2     16.53 F  STAT Jones, Ginon              17  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
  3     16.80 F  STAT Leopard, Leilani          16  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  4     16.83 F  STAT Shimao, Nikki             FR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  4     16.83 F  STAT Blanchette, Grace         SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  6     16.93 F  STAT Lane, Kaille              18  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  7     16.95 F  STAT Hintnaus, Tommi           17  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  8     17.02 F  STAT Lowery, Lexi              SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  9     17.13 F  STAT Woods, Cameron            16  Kalani               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 10     17.31 F  STAT Fuller, Mya               JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 11     17.41 F  STAT Tsuzaki, Jenna            16  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 12     17.71 F       Cox, Love                 16  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 13     17.80 F       Sakamoto, Anna            SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 14     17.93 F       Calinao, Kyra             18  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 15     17.97 F       Hollenbeck, Hannah        17  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 16     17.99 F       Ferguson-Smeltz, Carring  18  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 17     18.13 F       Ayala, Meagan                 Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 17     18.13 F       Yancey-Iokia, Savannah    15  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 19     18.15 F       Padilla, Shayla               Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 19     18.15 F       Carrizosa, Kailee             Waianae              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 21     18.16 F       Porter, Rovi              17  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 22     18.22 F       Shimizu, Kaitlyn              Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 23     18.28 F       Derwenskus, Ellie         JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 24     18.31 F       Taylor, Jade                  Pearl City           3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 25     18.34 F       Strack, Alex              JR  P5                   3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 26     18.59 F       Frazier, Alycia           18  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 26     18.59 F       Adams, Yasmine                Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 28     18.69 F       Davis, Haley              18  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 29     18.70 F       AhNee-Green, Jasianna     17  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 30     18.73 F       Pregana, Gab              JR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 31     18.76 F       Mizusawa, Sade            SO  SHA                  3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 32     18.82 F       Kaio, Caela               SO  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 33     18.87 F       Pang, Jaci lyn            17  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 34     18.92 F       Alailima, Tahina              Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 35     18.97 F       Nishida, Tessa            SO  Iolani               3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 36     18.99 F       McKenzie, De'mara         17  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 37     19.00 F       Caberto, Judy             17  Waipahu               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 38     19.07 F       Shklov, Elizabeth-Jules       Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 39     19.20 F       Quiocho, Kiersten         17  Nanakuli             3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 40     19.24 F       Kaniho, Jiana             FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 41     19.34 F       Spencer, Briana           17  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 42     19.39 F       Kaiwi, Hayley             SO  SHA                  3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 43     19.40 F       Pascua, Hiilei            SR  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 43     19.40 F       Perdido, Kira             17  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 45     19.43 F       Ramos, Anika                  Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 46     19.52 F       Hookano-Demello, Cailey       Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 47     19.59 F       Dowdell, Brittney             Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 48     19.61 F       Williams, Anessia         16  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 49     19.64 F       Aris, Angelyn             17  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 50     19.67 F       Sugihara, Jami            SO  KSKV                 3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 50     19.67 F       Vegas, Rhyan              SR  P5                   3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 
Female   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     48.77 F  STAT Hollenbeck, Hannah        17  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  2     49.17 F  STAT Shimao, Nikki             FR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  3     49.20 F  STAT Moku, Madison             SO  HBA                  3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  4     49.50 F  STAT Quiocho, Kiersten         17  Nanakuli             3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
  5     49.68 F  STAT Padilla, Shayla               Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  6     49.88 F  STAT Lowery, Lexi              SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  7     49.94 F  STAT Leopard, Leilani          16  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  8     50.25 F  STAT Silva, Danielle           16  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  9     50.45 F       Pregana, Gab              JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 10     50.61 F       Davis, Haley              17  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 11     51.03 F       Calinao, Kyra             18  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 12     51.06 F       Yancey-Iokia, Savannah    15  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 13     51.13 F       McKenzie, De'mara         18  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 13     51.13 F       Fuller, Mya               JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 15     51.22 F       Tsuzaki, Jenna            16  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 16     51.49 F       Mizusawa, Sade            SO  SHA                  3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 17     51.83 F       VanGelder, Camille            Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 18     51.92 F       Perdido, Kira             18  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 19     51.94 F       Tsuzaki, Julia            16  Kalani               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 20     52.02 F       Hintnaus, Tommi           17  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 21     52.45 F       Shimizu, Kaitlyn              Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 22     53.21 F       Estell, Kelyia            16  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 23     53.41 F       Lane, Kaille              18  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 24     53.47 F       Porter, Rovi              17  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 25     53.82 F       Sakamoto, Anna            SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 26     53.84 F       Blanchette, Grace         SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 27     54.26 F       Crabtree, Piper           FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 28     54.44 F       Hamocon, Maiah            16  Castle               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 29     54.50 F       Pang, Jaci lyn            17  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 30     54.56 F       Glushenko, Mairussian     15  Nanakuli             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 31     54.61 F       Sugihara, Jami            SO  KSKV                 3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 31     54.61 F       Cazimero, Jada            10  KSKV                 3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 33     54.62 F       Brittain, Jena                Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 34     54.94 F       Stojadinovich, Lana       FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 35     54.97 F       Taylor, Jade                  Pearl City           3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 36     55.02 F       Bitonio-Domingcil, Katel  16  Waipahu              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 37     55.06 F       Davis, Aalyiah                Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 38     55.13 F       Salcedo, Kamaile              Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 39     55.23 F       Aris, Angelyn             17  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 40     55.53 F       Pascua, Hiilei            SR  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 41     55.54 F       Caoile, Zerah             SO  Moanalua             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 42     55.73 F       Carrizosa, Kailee             Waianae               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 43     55.75 F       Caberto, Judy             17  Waipahu              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 44     55.79 F       Stojadinovic, Mila            Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 45     55.85 F       Nishida, Tessa            SO  Iolani               3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 46     55.87 F       Turner, Natalie           FR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 47     55.89 F       Dukes, Diami              15  Kapolei               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 48     55.92 F       Cates, Kaleianuenue       16  Nanakuli             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 49     55.95 F       Derwenskus, Ellie         JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 50     56.20 F       Williams, Anessia         16  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 
Female   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     50.40 F     A  'Kaiser'                          3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  2     50.52 F     A  'Punahou'                         3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  3     50.95 F     A  'Campbell'                        3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  4     51.32 F     A  'Kalani'                          3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
  5     51.59 F     A  'Leilehua'                         3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  6     51.77 F     A  'Radford'                         3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
  7     51.82 F     A  'KSKV'                            3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  8     52.46 F     A  'Mililani'                        3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  9     52.76 F     A  'Roosevelt'                        3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 10     53.46 F     A  'Iolani'                          3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 11     53.70 F     A  'SHA'                             3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 12     53.91 F     A  'Pearl City'                      3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 13     53.97 F     A  'Hanalani'                        3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 14     54.36 F     A  'Nanakuli'                        3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 15     54.39 F     A  'Waianae'                         3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 16     54.95 F     A  'Hba'                             3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 16     54.95 F     A  'Farrington'                       3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 18     54.99 F     A  'Maryknoll'                       3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 19     55.30 F     A  'Waipahu'                         3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 20     55.62 F     A  'Kalaheo'                         3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 21     56.37 F     A  'Kapolei'                         3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 22     56.38 F     A  'Moanalua'                        3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 23     56.71 F     A  'McKinley'                        3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 24     57.41 F     A  'Kahuku'                          3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 25     57.81 F     A  'P5'                              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 26   1:00.40 F     A  'Aiea'                            3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 27   1:01.94 F     A  'Kailua'                          2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 28        NT F     A  'Mid Pacific'                      3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 
Female   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:11.81 F     A  'Kaiser'                          3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  2   4:16.57 F     A  'Mililani'                        3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  3   4:19.92 F     A  'Radford'                         3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
  4   4:20.05 F     A  'Roosevelt'                       3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
  5   4:20.10 F     A  'Leilehua'                        3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
  6   4:20.31 F     A  'Punahou'                         3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  7   4:22.50 F     A  'Iolani'                          3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  8   4:22.57 F     A  'Nanakuli'                        3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
  9   4:25.76 F     A  'Kalani'                          3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 10   4:36.65 F     A  'Moanalua'                        3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 11   4:37.07 F     A  'Kalaheo'                         3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 12   4:37.31 F     A  'Campbell'                        3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 13   4:38.23 F     A  'Kapolei'                         3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 14   4:40.48 F     A  'Pearl City'                      3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 15   4:45.51 F     A  'SHA'                              3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 16   4:47.79 F     B  'McKinley'                        3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 17   4:56.26 F     A  'Waipahu'                         3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 18   5:05.05 F     A  'Hba'                              3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 19   5:06.11 F     A  'Farrington'                      3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 
Female    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-02.00 F  STAT Jones, Ginon              17  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
  2   5-02.00 F  STAT O'Handley, Kristen        17  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
  3   5-01.00 F  STAT Okamura, Kellie           JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  4   5-00.00 F  STAT Afoa, Kayla               SR  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  4   5-00.00 F  STAT Robinson, Asia            16  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  4   5-00.00 F  STAT AhNee-Green, Jasianna     17  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  7   4-10.00 F  STAT Scullion, Kealoha         JR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  7   4-10.00 F  STAT Megorden, Kiki            JR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  7   4-10.00 F  STAT Stojadinovic, Mila            Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 10   4-08.00 F       Armitage, Jaiden          FR  Mid Pacific           3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 10   4-08.00 F       Davis, Haley              17  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 10   4-08.00 F       Salanoa, Xeryan           JR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 10   4-08.00 F       Cates, Kaleianuenue       16  Nanakuli             3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 10   4-08.00 F       Beckwith, Aosha               Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 10   4-08.00 F       Mchale, Megan             17  Waialua              3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 10   4-08.00 F       Dowdell, Brittney             Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 17   4-07.00 F       Foo, Cheyenne             FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 18   4-06.00 F       Hollenbeck, Hannah        17  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 18   4-06.00 F       Evans, Evangelina         16  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 18   4-06.00 F       Chan, Bailey              SR  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 18   4-06.00 F       Grossman, Aria            JR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 18   4-06.00 F       Kekauoha, Elena               Kailua               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 18   4-06.00 F       Beard, Hau'oli            17  Castle               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 18   4-06.00 F       Billingsley, Niya             Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 18   4-06.00 F       Sims, Tejera              16  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 18   4-06.00 F       Kierstedt, Zakia              Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 18   4-06.00 F       KaneakuaRauschenburg, Ka  16  Anuenue              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 18   4-06.00 F       McClure, Malie            10  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 29   4-05.00 F       Mar, Kaitlin              SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 29   4-05.00 F       Maruyama, Jenna           JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 31   4-04.00 F       Kaawa, Kaylen             15  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 31   4-04.00 F       Woods, Cameron            16  Kalani               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 31   4-04.00 F       Warrington, Amy           SO  Mid Pacific           3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 31   4-04.00 F       Day, Alison               16  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 31   4-04.00 F       Leong, Alyssa             14  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 31   4-04.00 F       Heard, Tatiana            16  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 31   4-04.00 F       Steer, Shaniece           15  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 31   4-04.00 F       Santiago, Rayna           16  Nanakuli             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 31   4-04.00 F       Kaneshige, Rika           SO  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 31   4-04.00 F       Silva, Danielle           16  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 31   4-04.00 F       Ah See, Sarah             15  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 42   4-03.00 F       Asato, Hailey             JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 42   4-03.00 F       Kaahaaina-Torres, Saige   JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 44   4-02.00 F       Yang, Emily                   Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 44   4-02.00 F       Tsuzaki, Julia            16  Kalani               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 44   4-02.00 F       Tran, Thanh                   Kalani                3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 44   4-02.00 F       Cen, Connie                   McKinley             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 44   4-02.00 F       Conching, Tiana           SO  Iolani                3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 44   4-02.00 F       Gardner, Peace            15  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 44   4-02.00 F       Muranaka, Mehana          FR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 44   4-02.00 F       Nishida, Tessa            SO  Iolani               3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 
Female    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10-06.00 F  STAT Hintnaus, Tommi           17  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  2  10-03.00 F  STAT Dwight, Kiani             SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  3  10-00.00 F  STAT Domingo, Jaelyn           JR  KSKV                 3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  3  10-00.00 F  STAT Lum, Juliette             16  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
  5   9-06.00 F  STAT Watanabe, Kira            JR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  6   9-03.00 F  STAT Yuen, Elena                   Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  7   9-00.00 F  STAT Johnson, Franchesca       SR  KSKV                 3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  8   8-09.00 F  STAT Yogi, Taryn               SO  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  9   8-00.00 F       Hollenbeck, Cassidy       15  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  9   8-00.00 F       Day, Alison               17  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  9   8-00.00 F       Burnett, Brandi           SO  KSKV                 3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 12   7-09.00 F       Jao, Sophia               JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 12   7-09.00 F       Cantiberos, Joelle        JR  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 12   7-09.00 F       Ino, Madison              SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 15   7-06.00 F       Lee-Watanabe, Megan           Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 15   7-06.00 F       Segura, Martina               Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 15   7-06.00 F       VanGelder, Camille            Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 15   7-06.00 F       Nakawatase, Haley         JR  KSKV                 3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 15   7-06.00 F       Dias, Laura               16  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 15   7-06.00 F       Rellly, Leila                 Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 21   7-00.00 F       Viloria, Brianni              Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 21   7-00.00 F       Maeshiro, Kimiye          SO  Iolani               3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 21   7-00.00 F       Boksanski, Malia          15  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 21   7-00.00 F       Hoshino, Maile            15  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 21   7-00.00 F       Matsuda, Stephanie        15  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 21   7-00.00 F       Evans, Evangelina         16  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 27   6-09.00 F       Carpenter, Kylie          SO  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 28   6-06.00 F       Kong, Srey Nich               Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 28   6-06.00 F       Cannon, Mina              SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 28   6-06.00 F       Lemafa, Lillian-Bell      17  Farrington           3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 28   6-06.00 F       Clark, Desarea                Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 28   6-06.00 F       Ariyoshi, Marisa          FR  Iolani               3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 33   6-03.00 F       Fujiwara, Maiya           SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 34   6-00.00 F       Lewis, Jade               15  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 34   6-00.00 F       Benachour, Yasmina        14  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 36   5-06.00 F       Martin, D'Elle            15  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 36   5-06.00 F       Raguindin, Marie              Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 36   5-06.00 F       Kawakami, Kaylen          15  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 36   5-06.00 F       Misi, Tehina              15  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 40   5-00.00 F       Zamora, Alyssa            15  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 40   5-00.00 F       Minlletes, Alissa             Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 
Female    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  17-01.50 F  STAT Beckwith, Aosha               Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  2  16-11.25 F  STAT Afoa, Kayla               SR  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  3  16-04.50 F  STAT Leong, Emily              17  Kalani               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
  4  16-02.00 F  STAT Bell, Kianna                  Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
  5  15-11.00 F  STAT Owens, Kim                    Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
  6  15-08.00 F  STAT Chung, Azure              16  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
  6  15-08.00 F  STAT Edwards, Waileia          FR  Island School        3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  8  15-06.75 F       Ronquilio, Kaila          FR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  9  15-05.00 F       Ramiscal, Gianna              Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 10  15-04.50 F       Marvin, Stevie            SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 11  15-03.00 F       Lancaster, Alexzandra         Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 11  15-03.00 F       Perdido, Kira             17  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 13  15-02.75 F       Maio, Mikiala             SR  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 14  15-02.00 F       Dukes, Diami              16  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 15  15-01.00 F       Holloway, Aaliyah         16  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 16  14-11.25 F       Smith, Summerly           14  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 17  14-11.00 F       Chan, Bailey              SR  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 18  14-10.50 F       Peart, Kiyara             17  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 19  14-10.00 F       Chen, Jocelyn             JR  SHA                  3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 20  14-09.75 F       Hackbarth, Gabrielle          Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 21  14-09.00 F       Lareau, Hailey                Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 22  14-08.50 F       Woods, Cameron            16  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 23  14-06.50 F       Venenciano, Taylor        SO  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 24  14-05.00 F       Kauanui, Kaile            17  Castle               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 25  14-05.00 F       Paniphon, Tai                 Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 25  14-05.00 F       Thompson, Jessica             Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 27  14-04.25 F       Aveau, Sophia             17  Kahuku               3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 28  14-04.00 F       Borja, Kayla                  Kaimuki              3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 28  14-04.00 F       Yano, Brooklyn            FR  SHA                   3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 30  14-03.00 F       Manatad, Mirai            SR  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 30  14-03.00 F       Griffiths, Sydney             Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 32  14-02.50 F       Varley, Brina             18  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 33  14-02.00 F       Asato, Hailey             JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 33  14-02.00 F       Day, Alison               17  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 33  14-02.00 F       Fong, Chloe                   Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 36  14-01.00 F       Namnama, Kristine         16  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 37  14-00.50 F       Maruyama, Jenna           JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 38  14-00.00 F       Yang, Emily                   Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 38  14-00.00 F       Lloyd, Rebekah            17  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 40  13-11.50 F       Ayala, Meagan                 Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 40  13-11.50 F       Lovell, Arianna           SO  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 42  13-11.25 F       Kahanauui, Shannya            Waianae              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 43  13-11.00 F       Hoshino, Maile            16  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 44  13-10.50 F       Tevaga, Tehani            16  Kahuku               3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 45  13-10.00 F       Smith, Jianna                 Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 46  13-09.50 F       Yamauchi, Kylie           JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 47  13-08.50 F       Camello, Chloe            SR  SHA                   3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 47  13-08.50 F       Tran, Thanh                   Kalani               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 49  13-08.00 F       Silva, Danielle           16  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 49  13-08.00 F       Dixon, Kierra                 Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 49  13-08.00 F       Clemens, Pi'ikea          SR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 49  13-08.00 F       Faulkner, Kayla           9   KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 
Female    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  34-10.00 F  STAT Tanner, Mariah            JR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
  2  34-07.75 F  STAT Beckwith, Aosha               Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
  3  34-03.00 F  STAT Maio, Mikiala             SR  KSKV                 3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  4  34-00.00 F  STAT Leong, Emily              17  Kalani               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
  5  33-03.50 F  STAT Marvin, Stevie            SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  6  32-11.00 F  STAT Perdido, Kira             17  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  7  32-02.75 F       Lovell, Arianna           SO  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  8  32-02.25 F       Woods, Cameron            16  Kalani               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
  9  31-09.00 F       Edwards, Waileia          FR  Island School        3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 10  31-06.00 F       Hollenbeck, Cassidy       15  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 11  31-04.50 F       White, Cierra             15  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 12  31-04.00 F       Ayala, Meagan                 Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 13  31-02.50 F       Maruyama, Jenna           JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 14  31-01.50 F       Muranaka, Mehana          FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 15  31-01.00 F       KaneakuaRauschenburg, Ka  16  Anuenue              2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 16  31-00.50 F       Borja, Kayla                  Kaimuki               3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 17  31-00.00 F       Clemens, Pi'ikea          SR  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 18  30-09.25 F       Kaneshige, Rika           SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 19  30-07.50 F       Armitage, Jaiden          FR  Mid Pacific          3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 20  30-07.25 F       Faulkner, Kayla           9   KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 21  30-07.00 F       Bui, Nhan                     McKinley              3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 22  30-06.00 F       Alailima, Tahina              Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 22  30-06.00 F       Kauanui, Kaile            17  Castle               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 22  30-06.00 F       Yancey-Iokia, Savannah    16  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 25  30-05.25 F       Uiagaleilei, Nagem        SO  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 26  30-03.00 F       Yamauchi, Kylie           JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 27  30-00.50 F       Lane, Kaille              17  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 28  30-00.00 F       Fong, Chloe                   Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 29  29-10.75 F       Ogihara, Hana             SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 30  29-09.50 F       Hopoi, Lisa               9   KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 31  29-07.50 F       Sato, Shyla               SO  Mid Pacific          3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 32  29-04.50 F       Megorden, Kiki            JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 33  29-02.50 F       Veneri, Alyssa            SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 34  28-11.00 F       Griffiths, Sydney             Kalani               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 35  28-10.00 F       Ramilo, Destiny Lei       FR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 36  28-07.00 F       Day, Alison               17  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 37  28-06.75 F       Mar, Kaitlin              SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 38  28-06.00 F       Mendoza, Angelica         JR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 38  28-06.00 F       Thompson, Jessica             Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 40  28-05.25 F       Shibata, Kelsie               Aiea                 3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 41  28-01.00 F       Toorinjian, Cassandra     15  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 42  27-07.75 F       Asuncion, Mia                 Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 43  27-02.75 F       Ching, Katie              FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 44  27-02.25 F       Hutchenson, Karen         10  KSKV                 3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 45  26-11.50 F       Kang, Min Kyoung              Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 46  26-11.00 F       Wang, Cerise              14  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 47  26-08.00 F       Fisher, Amira                 Aiea                  3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 48  26-06.00 F       Varley, Brina             18  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 49  26-04.00 F       Matsumoto, Stepahanie         Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 50  25-11.50 F       Kwok, Jordan              SR  SHA                  3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 
Female    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  40-05.00 F  STAT Mamai-Lagafuaina, Leslie      Aiea                 3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
  2  39-01.50 F  STAT Anae, Bradina             17  Kahuku               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
  3  38-06.00 F  STAT Krug, Kamaleikuhalia      16  Anuenue              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  4  37-07.00 F  STAT Perez-Wasson, Honey       17  Kahuku               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
  5  37-06.50 F  STAT Tuifua, Finausulieti          Kailua               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
  6  36-08.00 F  STAT Taua, Fale                    Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
  7  35-06.00 F  STAT Vaeatangitau, Olivia      SR  St Francis           3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  8  35-00.25 F  STAT Taleni, Jasmine               Kailua               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
  9  34-04.75 F  STAT Alo Williams, Leusamaima      Kailua               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 10  34-02.25 F  STAT Kamau, Brittany               Farrington            3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 11  33-03.00 F  STAT Aitaoto, Kuuipo               Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 12  33-02.00 F  STAT Scanlan, Ferrari              Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 13  33-00.00 F  STAT Kapihe, Alexus                Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 14  32-06.50 F  STAT Passi, Brittany           SR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 15  32-05.50 F  STAT Suguturaga, Nata          SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 16  32-05.00 F  STAT Sua'ava, Iliana           18  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 17  32-02.50 F  STAT Gary, Demetria            17  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 18  32-02.00 F  STAT Tanuvasa, Anaiah          17  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 19  31-10.50 F       Posiulai, Tioleaoauli     JR  P5                   3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 19  31-10.50 F       Puina, Zada               FR  Damien               3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 21  31-02.50 F       Tigilau, Aigafealofani        Kailua               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 22  30-09.00 F       Ego, Kuuleilani           SO  KSKV                 3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 23  30-08.25 F       Tigilau, Monica               Kailua               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 24  30-08.00 F       Sanerivi, Delylah         JR  Moanalua             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 25  30-07.00 F       Leong, Mackenzie          JR  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 26  30-06.00 F       Tigilau, Maria                Kailua               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 27  30-05.00 F       Tapasa, Shaddai           15  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 28  30-04.50 F       Kahoiwai, Angel               Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 29  30-02.00 F       Latu, Leiliana            16  Castle               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 30  30-00.75 F       Suguturanga, Telesia      16  Castle               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 31  29-09.50 F       Wynder, Ryan              14  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 32  29-08.50 F       Puaina, Zada              FR  Damien               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 33  29-04.00 F       Gaspar-Kekumu, Mystique   17  Kapolei               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 34  29-03.25 F       Ego, Kuulei               10  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 35  29-03.00 F       Salvador, Averi           SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 35  29-03.00 F       Falua, Siuila             14  Kapolei               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 37  29-00.00 F       Suguturaga, Nora          SO  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 38  28-11.75 F       Soa, Sophia               SO  Punahou              3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 39  28-09.50 F       Flores, Jerica Shaylin    18  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 40  28-07.00 F       Taei, Zara                    Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 41  28-06.25 F       Ka'ahanui, Chloe          FR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 42  28-06.00 F       Sarkar, Rika              SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 43  28-03.50 F       Souza, Chaysie            15  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 44  28-02.00 F       Hufanga, Julia                Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 45  27-10.00 F       Steer, Shaniece           15  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 46  27-09.50 F       Clemente, Kiana           10  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 47  27-07.00 F       Kaopua-Medeiros, Brennal      Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 48  27-06.00 F       Nohara, Randilyn          15  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 48  27-06.00 F       Patcho, Kiko              17  Anuenue              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 50  27-05.00 F       Uluave, Sina              SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 
Female    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 125-07.00 F  STAT Kamau, Brittany               Farrington            3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
  2 109-09.00 F  STAT Maunakea, MarQee          11  KSKV                 3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
  3 109-02.00 F  STAT Anae, Bradina             17  Kahuku               3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
  4 103-02.00 F  STAT Tuifua, Finausulieti          Kailua               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
  5 102-06.75 F  STAT Kahoiwai, Angel               Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  6 101-04.00 F  STAT Perez-Wasson, Honey       17  Kahuku               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
  7  99-05.00 F       Kapihe, Alexus                Waianae              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
  8  99-00.00 F       Scanlan, Ferrari              Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  9  96-05.00 F       Puina, Zada               FR  Damien               3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 10  95-11.00 F       Andres, Keeanna           12  KSKV                 3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 11  95-08.00 F       Tigilau, Aigafealofani        Kailua               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 12  95-01.00 F       Tapasa, Shaddai           15  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 13  95-00.00 F       Sua'ava, Iliana           18  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 14  94-06.00 F       Nohara, Randilyn          15  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 15  93-05.50 F       Kaopua-Medeiros, Brennal      Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 16  93-05.00 F       Leong, Mackenzie          JR  KSKV                 3/18/2017  ILH Ralph Martinson Invitational
 17  93-00.00 F       Tanuvasa, Anaiah          17  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 18  92-06.00 F       Izuo, Kristen             SR  Iolani                3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 19  92-04.00 F       Ku, Michele               17  Nanakuli             3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 20  92-01.00 F       Passi, Brittany           SR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 21  90-05.00 F       Ulugalu, Siatua               Pearl City           3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 22  89-02.00 F       Sarkar, Rika              SR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 22  89-02.00 F       Ego, Kuuleilani           SO  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 24  88-05.00 F       Salvador, Averi           SO  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 25  88-03.00 F       Zamora, Dominique         17  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 26  88-02.00 F       Tigilau, Maria                Kailua               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 27  88-00.00 F       Utoafili, Sera            JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 28  87-09.00 F       Kauaula, Zena             15  Anuenue              2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 29  85-10.00 F       Nelson-Brown, Kiara       18  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 30  85-08.00 F       Cromwell, Jenna Dean      16  Castle               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 31  85-00.50 F       Aitaoto, Kuuipo               Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 32  84-06.00 F       Alo Williams, Leusamaima      Kailua               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 33  84-03.00 F       Suguturaga, Nata          SO  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 34  83-09.00 F       Mamai-Lagafuaina, Leslie      Aiea                 3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 35  82-05.00 F       Clemente, Kiana           10  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 36  82-03.00 F       Harbottle, Maire          SR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 37  80-08.00 F       Edwards, Victoria         17  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 38  80-05.00 F       Uluave, Sina              SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 39  80-00.00 F       Souza, Chaysie            15  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 40  79-00.00 F       Makekau, Kyeesia          SO  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 41  78-09.00 F       Kekumu-Marino, Kealohike  14  Anuenue              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 42  78-05.00 F       Taleni, Jasmine               Kailua               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 43  78-04.00 F       Taei, Zara                    Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 44  77-10.00 F       Gary, Demetria            16  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 45  76-11.25 F       Hufanga, Julia                Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 46  76-08.50 F       Ruelas, Paulina               Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 47  75-04.00 F       Maiava, Priscilla             Pearl City           3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 48  74-11.00 F       Mapu, Victoria                Pearl City           3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 49  74-07.00 F       Harada Torres, Hayven     15  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 50  74-05.00 F       Gaspar-Kekumu, Mystique   18  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 
Male   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     10.92 F  STAT Padron, Christian         JR  Damien                3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  2     11.00 F  STAT Ihu, Grey                 SR  P5                    3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  3     11.13 F  STAT Desaki, Justin            SR  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  4     11.23 F  STAT Schmidt, Jacob                Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  5     11.24 F  STAT Elliot, Jalon             17  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  6     11.25 F  STAT Wilson, Roman             FR  SLS                   3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  7     11.27 F  STAT Pogue, Kaleo                  Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  8     11.29 F  STAT Harris, Isaiah            16  Waipahu               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  9     11.30 F  STAT Kaopuiki-Oda, Jaratt          Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  9     11.30 F  STAT Iosivas, Andrei           JR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  9     11.30 F  STAT Wailehua, Trenton         FR  SLS                   3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 12     11.33 F  STAT Halemano, Kaimipono       12  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 13     11.35 F  STAT Quinn, Mitchell           JR  SLS                   3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 14     11.40 F  STAT Chang, Ryan                   Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 15     11.44 F  STAT Calloway, Santino         17  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 16     11.47 F       Lee, Garrison             17  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 16     11.47 F       Knowles, Reginald         17  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 16     11.47 F       Scandrick, Damion             Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 19     11.48 F       Trice, Isaiah                 Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 19     11.48 F       Boatwright, Truvarious        Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 21     11.49 F       Martinson, Keala          SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 22     11.50 F       Tablason, Peter               Farrington            3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 22     11.50 F       Fraticelli, Andrew-Micah      Farrington            3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 24     11.51 F       Tirado, Cooper            16  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 25     11.53 F       Gribbins, Robert              Kalaheo              2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 26     11.58 F       Hokoana, Joshua           11  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 26     11.58 F       Taumua, Isaiah                Farrington           3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 28     11.59 F       Yamamoto, Brant           SO  HBA                   3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 28     11.59 F       Rajkowski, Dalton             Waianae               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 28     11.59 F       Rodriguez, Javon              Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 31     11.61 F       Rosario, Al Giro          17  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 31     11.61 F       Soga, Shane               JR  Damien                3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 33     11.62 F       Asing, Gage                   Aiea                  3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 34     11.66 F       Freeney, Isaiah               Waianae              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 35     11.67 F       Bernard, Isaiah               Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 36     11.68 F       Terrell, Vincent          FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 37     11.70 F       Asing, Ggage                  Aiea                 3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 37     11.70 F       Lowe, Noah                    McKinley              3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 39     11.71 F       Aiu, Quade                SR  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 39     11.71 F       Lagazo, Mark                  Kailua               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 39     11.71 F       Howard, Hamilton              Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 42     11.72 F       Swann-Merritt, Kaimana        Waianae              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 42     11.72 F       Figueroa, Jonah           15  Castle               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 42     11.72 F       Calinao, Kirk             15  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 42     11.72 F       Cabral, Tony                  Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 46     11.74 F       Wright, Tanner                Kailua               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 47     11.75 F       Peterson, Tiger           SO  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 47     11.75 F       Norbrey, Ii., Ronald      18  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 49     11.76 F       Villa, Kurt               JR  P5                    3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 50     11.77 F       Livingston-Lopez, J. Kap  SR  Damien                3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 
Male   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     22.85 F  STAT Padron, Christian         JR  Damien                3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  2     22.95 F  STAT Wailehua, Trenton         FR  SLS                   3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  3     23.14 F  STAT Boatwright, Truvarious        Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
  4     23.16 F  STAT Desaki, Justin            SR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  5     23.19 F  STAT Pogue, Kaleo                  Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  5     23.19 F  STAT Elliot, Jalon             17  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  7     23.24 F  STAT Curet, Avery              JR  Iolani               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  8     23.33 F  STAT Lee, Garrison             17  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  9     23.45 F       Martinson, Keala          SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 10     23.48 F       Quinn, Mitchell           JR  SLS                  3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 11     23.52 F       Halemano, Kaimipono       12  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 12     23.53 F       Iosivas, Andrei           JR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 12     23.53 F       Schmidt, Jacob                Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 14     23.56 F       Gribbins, Robert              Kalaheo              2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 15     23.59 F       Knowles, Reginald         17  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 16     23.66 F       April, Matthew            17  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 17     23.69 F       Tirado, Cooper            17  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 18     23.70 F       Calinao, Kirk             15  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 18     23.70 F       Phisayavong, Jonathan     JR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 20     23.79 F       Hokoana, Joshua           11  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 21     23.83 F       Lagazo, Mark                  Kailua               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 22     23.87 F       Terrell, Vincent          FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 23     23.89 F       Wilson, Roman             FR  SLS                  3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 24     23.91 F       Aiu, Quade                SR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 25     23.93 F       Harris, Isaiah            16  Waipahu               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 26     23.96 F       Yamamoto, Brant           SO  HBA                  3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 27     23.97 F       Lara, Miguel                  Waianae              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 28     23.99 F       Asing, Ggage                  Aiea                 3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 29     24.01 F       Scott, Franklin           17  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 30     24.05 F       Pu'u-Robinson, Justin     SO  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 31     24.12 F       Howard, Hamilton              Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 31     24.12 F       Asing, Gage                   Aiea                 3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 31     24.12 F       Ciacci, Chaz              16  Castle               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 34     24.14 F       Livingston-Lopez, James   JR  Damien               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 34     24.14 F       Coleman, Macky            10  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 36     24.15 F       Figueroa, Jonah           15  Castle               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 36     24.15 F       Soga, Shane               JR  Damien               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 38     24.21 F       Smotherman, Jake          SR  St Francis           3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 39     24.22 F       Bernard, Isaiah               Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 40     24.23 F       Chang, Ryan                   Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 41     24.24 F       Dean, Carson              15  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 42     24.28 F       Miller, Zachary           18  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 43     24.30 F       Livingston-Lopez, J. Kap  SR  Damien                3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 44     24.36 F       Redding, Tyrel            17  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 45     24.39 F       Thomas II, Idris          JR  Moanalua              3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 46     24.40 F       Cliff, Antrone                Kaimuki              3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 46     24.40 F       Bates, Colby              SO  Moanalua             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 46     24.40 F       Lietzke, Zack             JR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 49     24.41 F       Kaopuiki-Oda, Jaratt          Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 49     24.41 F       Villa, Kurt               JR  P5                   3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 
Male   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     50.36 F  STAT Wailehua, Trenton         FR  SLS                   3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  2     51.51 F  STAT Tirado, Cooper            17  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  3     51.78 F  STAT Brown, Donovan            SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  4     51.84 F  STAT Schmidt, Jacob                Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
  5     51.91 F  STAT Rivas, Aaron              17  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  6     52.28 F  STAT Curet, Avery              JR  Iolani               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  7     52.30 F  STAT Brady, Eamon              SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  8     52.43 F  STAT Georgia, Nicholas         16  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
  9     52.57 F  STAT Norbrey, Ii., Ronald      18  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 10     52.78 F       Geyrozaga-Rivera, Keoni   SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 11     52.98 F       Rose, Reijiro             17  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 12     53.15 F       Howard, Hamilton              Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 13     53.39 F       Miller, Zachary           18  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 14     53.48 F       Chaudron, Nicolas         SR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 15     53.51 F       Kone, Amadou              17  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 16     53.63 F       Celoza-Lagmay, Bryan          Kaimuki              3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 17     53.70 F       Thomas II, Idris          JR  Moanalua             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 18     53.75 F       Mizukami, Sydney          15  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 18     53.75 F       Takeyama, Ethan           SR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 20     53.91 F       Manatad, Candido          SO  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 21     54.00 F       Pu'u-Robinson, Justin     SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 22     54.02 F       Itomura, Joel             JR  Mid Pacific          3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 23     54.07 F       Tamura, David             JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 24     54.10 F       Kapule, Nick              SR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 25     54.17 F       Lancaster, Kyrus          18  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 26     54.61 F       Lietzke, Zack             JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 27     54.76 F       Borges, Shawn             JR  Damien               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 28     54.89 F       Imanaka, Jake             17  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 29     54.90 F       Dean, Carson              15  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 30     55.04 F       Carlson, Aidan            SR  Hanalani             3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 31     55.06 F       Kaahanui, Ikaika          SR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 32     55.14 F       Lagazo, Mark                  Kailua               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 33     55.21 F       Ono, Tanner               JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 34     55.30 F       LaBoy, Makana             SR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 35     55.32 F       Edwards, Clayton          15  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 36     55.34 F       Johnson, Charles          17  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 36     55.34 F       Copeland, Cameron         17  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 38     55.37 F       Bardenas, Drake           16  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 39     55.44 F       Leon Bracamontes, Ryan        Kalani                3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 40     55.47 F       Allen, Akira                  Kailua               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 41     55.48 F       Mejia, Aaron                  Kailua               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 42     55.54 F       Eckenfels, Ethan              Kalaheo              3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 43     55.56 F       Bachiller, Nicholas       18  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 43     55.56 F       Morales, Cody             16  Waipahu               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 45     55.64 F       Lara, Miguel                  Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 46     55.66 F       Schneider, Narayana           McKinley             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 47     55.73 F       Matsumoto, Matthew        JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 48     55.75 F       Yamanaka, Caleb           SR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 49     55.77 F       Rae, Grant                    Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 50     55.80 F       Wee, Alexander            JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 
Male   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:00.98 F  STAT Lehl, Connor              SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  2   2:01.31 F  STAT Lockette, Hudson          16  Castle               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
  3   2:02.53 F  STAT Georgia, Nicholas         15  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
  4   2:03.23 F  STAT Lancaster, Kyrus          17  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  5   2:05.08 F  STAT Wang, Jason               JR  Iolani               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  6   2:05.58 F  STAT Wysard, Jesse             SR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  7   2:06.16 F       Otero, Colby                  Kalaheo              2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
  8   2:06.73 F       Ching, Keen               SR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  9   2:07.67 F       Rivas, Aaron              17  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 10   2:07.84 F       McCabe, Paul              SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 11   2:07.92 F       Mizukami, Sydney          15  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 12   2:08.04 F       Shiinoki, Aaron           JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 13   2:08.05 F       Geyrozaga-Rivera, Keoni   SR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 14   2:08.54 F       Daniel, Cameron           SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 15   2:08.81 F       Buto, Nicholas            JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 15   2:08.81 F       Figgs, Michael            SR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 17   2:08.89 F       Chaudron, Nicolas         SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 18   2:09.59 F       Rose, Reijiro             18  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 19   2:09.87 F       Berry, Justin             JR  St Francis           3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 20   2:10.01 F       Schiller, Timothy             Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 21   2:10.12 F       Garcia, Royce             SR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 22   2:10.48 F       Foster, Matthew           SR  Mid Pacific          3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 23   2:12.07 F       Chase, Tucker             JR  Hanalani             3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 24   2:12.24 F       Yates, Noah               17  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 25   2:12.42 F       Zimmerman, Kai            18  Castle               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 26   2:12.61 F       Tom, Gabriel              15  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 27   2:12.91 F       Nakagawa, Ryan            JR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 28   2:13.13 F       Schneider, Narayana           McKinley             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 29   2:13.38 F       Solorzano, Ricardo            McKinley              3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 30   2:13.52 F       Aniya, Bredan             FR  SLS                  3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 31   2:13.57 F       Rae, Grant                    Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 32   2:13.88 F       Lathrop, Riley            JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 33   2:14.32 F       Turner, Cole              SO  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 34   2:14.44 F       Bieger, Owen              SO  Moanalua             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 35   2:15.20 F       Peterson, Craig           17  Kapolei               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 36   2:15.22 F       Roberts, Noah             16  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 37   2:15.42 F       Coito, Nalu               SR  Mid Pacific          3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 38   2:15.70 F       Chin, Noah                JR  Christian Acad       3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 39   2:16.00 F       Morgan, Bradley               Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 40   2:16.05 F       Galeai, Thomas            17  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 41   2:16.39 F       Dequina, Marcus           JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 42   2:16.42 F       Lee, Cameron              SO  Hanalani             3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 43   2:16.54 F       Abramo, Elijah                Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 44   2:16.74 F       Trugillo, Ivan            11  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 44   2:16.74 F       Bryant, Jamir             18  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 46   2:16.75 F       Gier, Koanui              SO  HBA                  3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 47   2:16.77 F       Mitsui, Masanari          18  Kalani                3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 48   2:17.26 F       Allen, Akira                  Kailua               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 49   2:17.28 F       Karasawa, Akira           16  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 50   2:17.39 F       Yamamoto, Dylan           17  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 
Male   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:07.17 F  STAT Lehl, Connor              SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  2   4:10.13 F  STAT Lockette, Hudson          16  Castle               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
  3   4:12.24 F  STAT Wang, Jason               JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  4   4:13.07 F  STAT Otero, Colby                  Kalaheo              2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
  5   4:19.75 F  STAT Arima, Nicholas           JR  Iolani               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  6   4:22.01 F  STAT Garcia, Royce             SR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  7   4:23.28 F  STAT Torres, Avery                 Kalaheo              2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
  8   4:23.86 F  STAT Schiller, Timothy             Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  9   4:25.20 F  STAT Tom, Gabriel              15  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 10   4:26.53 F  STAT Chang, Timothy            SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 11   4:27.98 F       Chase, Tucker             JR  Hanalani             3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 12   4:28.56 F       Berry, Justin             JR  St Francis           3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 13   4:28.85 F       Bailey, Koen              JR  Iolani               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 14   4:30.45 F       Roberts, Noah             16  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 15   4:30.65 F       Hoeft, Merrick                Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 16   4:32.19 F       Harder, Adam              FR  Hanalani             3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 17   4:33.24 F       Stiles, Tyler                 Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 18   4:34.02 F       Singleton, Keane          16  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 19   4:34.05 F       Peterson, Craig           17  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 20   4:34.48 F       Georgia, Nicholas         15  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 21   4:34.58 F       Eckenfels, Chase              Kalaheo              3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 22   4:34.74 F       Rae, Grant                    Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 23   4:34.96 F       Jacang, Kawika            SR  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 24   4:34.99 F       Zhang, Charles            JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 25   4:35.65 F       Solorzano, Ricardo            McKinley             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 26   4:35.68 F       Lathrop, Riley            JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 27   4:36.33 F       Morgan, Bradley               Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 28   4:36.39 F       Schneider, Narayana           McKinley             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 29   4:36.61 F       Mooney, Parker            SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 30   4:37.36 F       Deptula, Cameron          JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 31   4:38.47 F       Trugillo, Ivan            11  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 32   4:38.58 F       Bieger, Owen              SO  Moanalua             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 33   4:39.25 F       Lehl, Cade                FR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 34   4:39.26 F       Schaal, Aziah             SO  SLS                  3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 35   4:40.01 F       Zimmerman, Kai            18  Castle               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 36   4:40.02 F       Condello, Frank           JR  IPA                  3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 37   4:40.13 F       Marlette, Davis           JR  P5                   3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 38   4:40.65 F       Yamamoto, Dylan           17  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 39   4:42.18 F       Pascual, Chris            SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 40   4:43.54 F       Aguilar, Matthew              Kalaheo              3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 41   4:43.79 F       Wada, Reimon              16  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 42   4:44.67 F       Lee, Cameron              SO  Hanalani             3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 43   4:44.82 F       Matsushita, Tanner            Kailua               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 44   4:45.43 F       Komeiji, Trevor           FR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 45   4:45.66 F       Char, Micah               SO  Maryknoll            3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 46   4:47.09 F       Oshiro, Peyton            SO  HBA                  3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 47   4:48.53 F       Yates, Noah               17  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 48   4:48.75 F       Nakamura, Ren             17  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 49   4:48.79 F       Abramo, Elijah                Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 50   4:48.81 F       Karasawa, Akira           16  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 
Male   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:13.47 F  STAT Otero, Colby                  Kalaheo              3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
  2   9:19.72 F  STAT Arima, Nicholas           JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  3   9:21.32 F  STAT Torres, Avery                 Kalaheo              2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
  4   9:32.49 F  STAT Wang, Jason               JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  5   9:44.83 F  STAT Garcia, Royce             SR  Iolani               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  6   9:46.69 F  STAT Tom, Gabriel              15  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  7   9:46.76 F  STAT Bailey, Koen              JR  Iolani               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  8   9:46.92 F  STAT Chase, Tucker             JR  Hanalani             3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  9   9:51.33 F       Stiles, Tyler                 Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 10  10:02.14 F       Schiller, Timothy             Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 11  10:02.48 F       Roberts, Noah             17  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 12  10:04.72 F       Harder, Adam              FR  Hanalani             3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 13  10:09.90 F       Lehl, Cade                FR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 14  10:12.39 F       Eckenfels, Chase              Kalaheo              3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 15  10:16.00 F       Matsushita, Tanner            Kailua               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 16  10:17.00 F       Wada, Reimon              16  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 17  10:17.20 F       Cullen, Riley                 Pearl City           3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 18  10:18.82 F       Solorzano, Ricardo            McKinley             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 19  10:19.46 F       Schaal, Aziah             SO  SLS                  3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 20  10:21.00 F       Zimmerman, Kai            18  Castle               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 21  10:21.27 F       Zhang, Charles            JR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 22  10:21.30 F       Peterson, Craig           17  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 23  10:21.68 F       Esaki, James              16  Castle               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 24  10:21.85 F       Aguilar, Matthew              Kalaheo              3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 25  10:23.98 F       Singleton, Keane          16  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 26  10:26.16 F       Nakagawa, Ryan            JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 27  10:28.65 F       Yamamoto, Dylan           17  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 28  10:30.13 F       Hammel, Riley             17  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 29  10:32.39 F       Morgan, Bradley               Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 30  10:32.78 F       Powell, Alton                 Aiea                 3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 31  10:34.56 F       Martin, Conor             SO  Hanalani             3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 32  10:34.88 F       Komeiji, Trevor           FR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 33  10:35.76 F       Shiftlett, Kyle               Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 34  10:38.67 F       Abramo, Elijah                Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 35  10:39.16 F       Palmieri, Jake            15  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 36  10:44.03 F       Butz, Charles             14  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 37  10:45.78 F       Okagawa, Scott            SO  Iolani               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 38  10:46.35 F       Cadiz, Garrett                Pearl City           3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 39  10:47.32 F       Sakamaki, Charles         SO  Iolani               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 40  10:48.74 F       Deptula, Cameron          JR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 41  10:49.09 F       Heninger, Killian         15  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 42  10:49.84 F       Nakamura, Ren             17  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 43  10:50.25 F       Guillermo, Sean Aihua     16  Kalani               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 44  10:50.81 F       San Luis, Matthew         SO  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 45  10:51.19 F       Ballon, Ethan                 Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 46  10:52.19 F       Vigliante, Jacob          17  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 47  10:53.11 F       Pascual, Chris            SR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 48  10:53.49 F       Dollente, Noah                Pearl City           3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 49  10:57.88 F       Chock, Hakui              JR  P5                   3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 50  10:58.60 F       Oshiro, Peyton            SO  HBA                   3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 
Male   110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.41 F  STAT Scandrick, Damion             Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  2     15.86 F  STAT Ah Mook Sang, Christophe  SO  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  3     15.91 F  STAT Moku, Tanner              FR  UA                   3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  4     15.95 F  STAT Beitzel, Kendrick             Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  5     16.01 F  STAT Udarbe, Tyler             SO  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  6     16.08 F  STAT Moku, Tanner              15  Anuenue               3/4/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
  7     16.12 F  STAT Wilson, Roman             FR  SLS                  3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  8     16.20 F  STAT Aiu, Quade                SR  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  9     16.24 F  STAT Mulleitner, Payton        10  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 10     16.27 F  STAT Johnson, Kevin            18  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 11     16.50 F  STAT Davis Jr, Keoki               Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 12     16.60 F  STAT Rajkowski, Dalton             Waianae              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 13     16.65 F       Mauga, Kana'i                 Waianae              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 14     16.75 F       Peeples, Kamui                Kailua               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 15     17.00 F       Thompson, Alexander       SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 16     17.46 F       Acosta, Marc              17  Waipahu               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 17     17.57 F       Mooring, Cornelius        15  Waipahu              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 18     17.60 F       Kukahiko, Trevor          15  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 19     17.78 F       Bowers, Luke              SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 20     17.83 F       Arakaki, Zachary          SR  Mid Pacific          3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 21     17.86 F       Furtado, Dorian               Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 22     17.89 F       Williams, Marcell         16  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 23     17.90 F       Casillas, Andreas         17  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 24     17.93 F       Perez, Roeden             18  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 25     18.05 F       Kanamu, Sunny                 Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 26     18.09 F       Heffernan, Duke           15  Kahuku               3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 27     18.11 F       Johnson, Charles          16  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 28     18.13 F       Singleton, Keane          16  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 29     18.15 F       Vegas, Reichel            SO  SLS                  3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 30     18.35 F       Eusebio, Randy            17  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 30     18.35 F       Ocreto, Josiah                Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 32     18.43 F       Kenington, Aaron              Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 33     18.55 F       Cosatanios, Elan          JR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 33     18.55 F       Elezar, Ryan              JR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 35     18.63 F       Kenigton, Aaron               Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 36     19.05 F       Downing, Keaton           FR  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 37     19.07 F       Mew, Logan                SO  Moanalua             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 38     19.09 F       Buccat, Brennan           16  Waipahu              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 39     19.24 F       Bacaltos, Modesto             Farrington           3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 40     19.29 F       Sunderland, Keahi         16  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 41     19.32 F       Ito, Deitrik              17  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 42     19.43 F       Badoyen, Elijah           17  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 43     19.44 F       Lohmiller, Cael           16  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 43     19.44 F       Yee, Baily                FR  SLS                  3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 45     19.52 F       Mennini, Matteo           18  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 46     19.54 F       Lei, Andy                 16  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 47     19.55 F       Hyde, Jason               SR  Moanalua             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 48     19.60 F       Tamayo, Victor                Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 49     19.65 F       Rhines, Malik             15  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 50     19.69 F       Inoue, Brenden            SO  Moanalua             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 
Male   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     39.67 F  STAT Aiu, Quade                SR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  2     42.63 F       Milne, Lucas              JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  3     42.91 F       Mulleitner, Payton        10  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  4     43.04 F       Beitzel, Kendrick             Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
  5     43.44 F       Johnson, Kevin            19  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  6     43.76 F       Sacayanan, Bretman        19  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  7     44.20 F       Bowers, Luke              SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  8     44.23 F       Moku, Tanner              FR  UA                   3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  9     44.31 F       Johnson, Charles          16  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
  9     44.31 F       Peeples, Kamui                Kailua               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 11     44.66 F       Udarbe, Tyler             SO  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 12     44.70 F       Casillas, Andreas         17  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 13     44.82 F       Tyquienco, Paul           18  Castle               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 14     44.83 F       Chapur-Ferrera, Mic           Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 15     45.04 F       Freitas, Jesse            17  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 16     45.10 F       Davis Jr, Keoki               Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 17     45.26 F       Furtado, Dorian               Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 18     45.35 F       Mc Aluney, Tate           SO  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 19     45.38 F       April, Matthew            18  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 20     45.53 F       Sabey, Isaiah             12  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 21     45.61 F       Latorre, Matthew          17  Castle               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 22     45.65 F       Ah Mook Sang, Christophe  SO  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 23     45.70 F       Eusebio, Randy            17  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 24     45.76 F       Cosatanios, Elan          JR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 25     46.07 F       Downing, Keaton           FR  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 26     46.08 F       Kanamu, Sunny                 Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 27     46.21 F       Kukahiko, Trevor          15  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 28     46.24 F       Ea, Leoncio               17  Waipahu               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 29     46.28 F       Valu, Atui                    Waianae              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 30     46.36 F       Edwards, Michael          15  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 31     46.54 F       Arakaki, Zachary          SR  Mid Pacific          3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 32     46.63 F       Acosta, Marc              17  Waipahu              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 33     46.67 F       Singleton, Keane          16  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 34     46.75 F       Castillo, Ralph Laurence      Kailua               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 35     46.77 F       DeBolt, Jackson           17  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 36     46.80 F       Perez, Roeden             18  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 37     46.91 F       Mooring, Cornelius        16  Waipahu              3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 38     47.01 F       Elezar, Ryan              JR  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 39     47.03 F       Ito, Deitrik              17  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 40     47.14 F       Cry, Alexander            16  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 41     47.38 F       Chock, Hakui              JR  P5                   3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 41     47.38 F       Punivai, Senituli         16  Castle               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 43     47.42 F       Allen, Nicholas           SO  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 44     47.48 F       Mitsui, Masanari          18  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 45     47.66 F       Mew, Logan                SO  Moanalua             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 46     47.72 F       Williams, Marcell         16  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 47     47.77 F       Ocreto, Josiah                Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 48     47.84 F       Vutnoski, Kai                 Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 49     47.88 F       Dempsey, Michael          JR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 50     48.08 F       Heffernan, Duke           15  Kahuku               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 
Male   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     43.28 F     A  'Damien'                          3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  2     44.48 F     A  'KSKV'                            3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  3     44.70 F     A  'Leilehua'                        3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
  3     44.70 F     A  'Campbell'                        3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  5     45.01 F     A  'Mililani'                        3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  6     45.10 F     A  'Kapolei'                         3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  7     45.18 F     A  'Waianae'                         3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  8     45.39 F     A  'Radford'                         3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  9     45.51 F     A  'Farrington'                      3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 10     45.70 F     A  'Kailua'                          3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 11     45.96 F     B  'Waipahu'                          3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 12     46.12 F     A  'Hba'                             3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 13     46.37 F     A  'Castle'                          3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 14     46.38 F     A  'P5'                               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 15     46.42 F     A  'Kalani'                          3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 16     46.56 F     A  'Kahuku'                          3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 17     46.65 F     A  'Kalaheo'                         2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 18     46.78 F     A  'Pearl City'                      3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 19     46.97 F     A  'Anuenue'                         3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 20     47.32 F     A  'Kaiser'                          2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 20     47.32 F     A  'McKinley'                        3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 22     47.44 F     A  'Moanalua'                        3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 23     47.46 F     A  'Nanakuli'                        3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 24     47.53 F     A  'Mid Pacific'                      3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 25     48.10 F     A  'Kaimuki'                         3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 26     48.11 F     A  'Roosevelt'                       3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 27     48.19 F     A  'Iolani'                           3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 28     48.38 F     A  'Aiea'                             3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 29     50.94 F     A  'Maryknoll'                       3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 
Male   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:32.23 F     A  'Kapolei'                         3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  2   3:34.19 F     A  'Punahou'                         3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  3   3:34.31 F     A  'Kaiser'                          3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
  4   3:34.61 F     A  'Campbell'                        3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  5   3:37.67 F     A  'Radford'                         3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  6   3:38.54 F     A  'Leilehua'                        3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
  7   3:41.55 F     A  'Iolani'                          3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  8   3:47.26 F     A  'Mililani'                        3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  9   3:47.38 F     A  'McKinley'                        3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 10   3:47.90 F     A  'Pearl City'                      3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 11   3:48.77 F     A  'Roosevelt'                       3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 12   3:49.90 F     A  'Kalani'                          3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 13   3:50.17 F     A  'Kailua'                          2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 14   3:51.02 F     A  'Moanalua'                        3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 15   3:51.38 F     A  'Castle'                          3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 16   3:51.44 F     A  'Aiea'                            3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 17   3:52.81 F     A  'Kalaheo'                         2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 18   3:53.54 F     A  'Hanalani'                        3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 19   3:54.35 F     A  'Waianae'                         3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 20   3:56.70 F     A  'Farrington'                      3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 21   3:57.10 F     A  'Nanakuli'                        3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 22   4:04.07 F     A  'KSKV'                            3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 23   4:04.09 F     A  'Hba'                             3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 24   4:09.75 F     A  'Maryknoll'                        3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 25   4:11.95 F     A  'Waipahu'                         3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 26   4:31.63 F     A  'Anuenue'                         3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 
Male    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6-02.00 F  STAT Donlon, Hugh              SO  Mid Pacific          3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  2   6-00.00 F  STAT Norbrey, Ii., Ronald      17  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  2   6-00.00 F  STAT Rivas, Aaron              17  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
  4   5-10.00 F  STAT Jones, J'Drien            15  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
  4   5-10.00 F  STAT Peeples, Kamui                Kailua               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
  6   5-08.00 F       Tirado, Cooper            16  Kapolei               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  6   5-08.00 F       Mitchell, Douglas             Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  6   5-08.00 F       Calloway, Santino         17  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  9   5-07.00 F       Apo, Jonah                JR  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 10   5-06.00 F       Phillips-Ware, Easton     16  Kapolei               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 10   5-06.00 F       Wright, Tanner                Kailua               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 10   5-06.00 F       Muhammad, Nayyir              Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 10   5-06.00 F       Chapur-Ferrera, Mic           Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 14   5-05.00 F       Barr, Brock               JR  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 14   5-05.00 F       Simon, Brandon            JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 14   5-05.00 F       Hirahara, Aaron           SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 17   5-04.00 F       Keola, Logan              18  Anuenue              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 17   5-04.00 F       Chang, Ryan                   Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 17   5-04.00 F       McLeod, Sheldon           15  Kapolei               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 17   5-04.00 F       Boatwright, Truvarious        Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 17   5-04.00 F       Johnson, Skylar           FR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 17   5-04.00 F       Belk, Samuel              16  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 17   5-04.00 F       Gao, Haolin                   McKinley             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 17   5-04.00 F       Wong, Jared               FR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 17   5-04.00 F       Sugimura, Ryan            18  Castle               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 17   5-04.00 F       Ramos, John Gilbert           Waianae               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 17   5-04.00 F       Rolark, Darin             18  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 28   5-02.00 F       Salas, Zachary                Kalani                3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 28   5-02.00 F       Westphal, John            14  Castle               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 28   5-02.00 F       Edwards, Clayton          15  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 28   5-02.00 F       Davis Jr, Keoki               Waianae               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 28   5-02.00 F       Elliott, Jordan               Kalaheo              3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 28   5-02.00 F       Lagazo, Mark                  Kailua               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 28   5-02.00 F       Chun, Parker              JR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 28   5-02.00 F       Eusebio, Randy            17  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 28   5-02.00 F       Kaji, Brendan             17  Kapolei               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 28   5-02.00 F       Oandasan, Melanio             Pearl City           3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 28   5-02.00 F       Jackson, Marcus               Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 28   5-02.00 F       Ah You, Miki              16  Kahuku               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 28   5-02.00 F       Jafar, Kevin              17  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 28   5-02.00 F       Palafox, Jason            SO  Mid Pacific          3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 28   5-02.00 F       Schneider, Narayana           McKinley             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 28   5-02.00 F       James, Kesean                 Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 44   5-01.00 F       Suehisa, Christopher      JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 44   5-01.00 F       O'Leary, Adam             JR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 46   5-00.00 F       Maiava, Sol Jay           16  Kahuku               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 46   5-00.00 F       Nagasawa, Jordan              Pearl City           3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 46   5-00.00 F       Panicker, Joel            17  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 46   5-00.00 F       Cabuna-Zukeran, Kala'i    16  Castle               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 46   5-00.00 F       Sims, Wilbert             18  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 46   5-00.00 F       Taumua, Isaiah                Farrington           3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 46   5-00.00 F       Longboy, Isaiah               Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 46   5-00.00 F       Smith, Cade               15  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 46   5-00.00 F       Enos, Micahel                 Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 46   5-00.00 F       Tofi, Sonny Boy               Kailua               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 46   5-00.00 F       Bazan, Hugo                   Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 46   5-00.00 F       Dempsey, Michael          JR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 46   5-00.00 F       Alvarez-Ranan, Kaeo       16  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 46   5-00.00 F       Ea, Leoncio               18  Waipahu              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 46   5-00.00 F       Brown, Jayden                 Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 46   5-00.00 F       Ching, Keola              JR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 46   5-00.00 F       Taito, Samson             17  Waipahu              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 46   5-00.00 F       Pfau, Justin                  Pearl City           3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 46   5-00.00 F       Khansmith, Jaymin         16  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 46   5-00.00 F       Omengebar, Paul           15  Castle               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 46   5-00.00 F       Poon, Dylan               16  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 
Male    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  14-06.00 F  STAT Rubasch, Logan            JR  Iolani                3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  2  14-06.00 F  STAT Kapule, Nick              SR  Punahou               3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  3  14-01.00 F  STAT Yamafuji, J. Kai          FR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  4  13-09.00 F  STAT Kimura, Maddux            SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  5  13-06.00 F  STAT Thompson, Jacob           JR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  6  12-06.00 F  STAT Bryant, Jamir             18  Roosevelt            3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
  6  12-06.00 F  STAT Okamura, Jarod            JR  Iolani                3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  8  11-06.00 F  STAT Hee, Micah                JR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  8  11-06.00 F  STAT Dagan, Sean                   Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 10  11-03.00 F       Andrade, Kainoa           JR  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 11  11-00.00 F       Park, Tyler               JR  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 12  10-06.00 F       Okami, Lon                17  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 12  10-06.00 F       Nakamura, Ren             17  Roosevelt             3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 14  10-00.00 F       Punivai, Senituli         16  Castle               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 14  10-00.00 F       Gallagher, Mark           SR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 14  10-00.00 F       O'Rourke, Samuel          JR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 17   9-09.00 F       McKenney, Keapo           SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 18   9-06.00 F       Borengasser, Duke         9   KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 18   9-06.00 F       Jessop, Ian               17  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 18   9-06.00 F       Hemmings, Trevor          SO  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 18   9-06.00 F       Ioane, Kevin                  Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 18   9-06.00 F       Andres-Paguirigan, Cody   17  Waipahu               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 18   9-06.00 F       Nakagawa, Ryan            JR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 24   9-02.00 F       Iramina, Austin               Farrington           3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 25   9-00.00 F       Brown, Jayden                 Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 25   9-00.00 F       Omengebar, Paul           15  Castle               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 25   9-00.00 F       Ho, Ryan                  SO  Iolani                3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 25   9-00.00 F       Jafar, Kevin              18  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 29   8-06.00 F       Miller, Ryan              17  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 29   8-06.00 F       Linsangan, Bryce          9   KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 29   8-06.00 F       Gahan, Kaimana                Farrington           3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 29   8-06.00 F       Yamada, Wesley            FR  Iolani               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 29   8-06.00 F       Paeste, Jimmie                Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 29   8-06.00 F       Kini-Lopez, Kamahao       FR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 29   8-06.00 F       Ruck Vega, Alejandro          Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 29   8-06.00 F       Carrillo, Vincent             Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 29   8-06.00 F       Dagan, Isaac                  Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 29   8-06.00 F       Anguay-Acosta, Lafounzio  17  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 39   8-03.00 F       Muyano, Jonah             18  Waipahu              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 40   8-00.00 F       Devendra, Gideon          SO  Iolani                3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 40   8-00.00 F       Manding, Brensen              Mililani             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 40   8-00.00 F       Schiller, Thomas              Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 40   8-00.00 F       Pagan, Joseph                 Farrington           3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 40   8-00.00 F       Kelling, Dylan            16  Castle               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 40   8-00.00 F       Monroe, Darius                Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 40   8-00.00 F       Lam, Austin               FR  Iolani               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 47   7-06.00 F       Breaux-Santiago, Jayden       Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 47   7-06.00 F       Autele-Acera, Brayden         Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 47   7-06.00 F       Agtang, Joven Ronni           Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 47   7-06.00 F       Lopez, Joseph             17  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 
Male    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  21-09.00 F  STAT Wright, Jacob             SR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  2  21-07.50 F  STAT Norbrey, Ii., Ronald      17  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  3  21-01.00 F  STAT Quinn, Mitchell           JR  SLS                  3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  4  20-10.00 F  STAT Yadao, Jaymen                 Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  5  20-07.00 F  STAT Rodriguez, Javon              Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  6  20-05.00 F  STAT Park, Jereziah            17  Anuenue              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  6  20-05.00 F  STAT Hermosura, Carl Justin        Pearl City           3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  8  20-03.00 F       Elliott, Jordan               Kalaheo              3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
  8  20-03.00 F       Redding, Tyrel            17  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 10  20-02.50 F       Cabunoc, Jaykob           12  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 11  19-10.00 F       Mailei, Fangaima          17  Campbell              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 12  19-09.75 F       Francis, Tyron                Kalaheo              3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 13  19-09.50 F       Harris, Isaiah            16  Waipahu               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 14  19-09.00 F       Falls, Dre                15  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 14  19-09.00 F       Rolark, Darin             18  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 16  19-08.50 F       Piceno, Kaleo Aloha           Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 17  19-06.25 F       Cliff, Antrone                Kaimuki              3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 18  19-06.00 F       Matsuoka, Logan           16  Kalani               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 18  19-06.00 F       Calloway, Santino         18  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 20  19-05.00 F       Smotherman, Jake          SR  St Francis           3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 21  19-04.00 F       Mitchell, Douglas             Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 22  19-03.75 F       Donlon, Hugh              SO  Mid Pacific          3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 23  19-02.25 F       Beitzel, Kendrick             Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 24  19-02.00 F       Wilson, Roman             FR  SLS                  3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 25  19-01.50 F       Belk, Samuel              16  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 26  19-01.00 F       Blaine, Dylan             11  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 27  19-00.00 F       Maiava, Sol-Jay           15  Kahuku               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 27  19-00.00 F       Amina, Elijah                 Farrington           3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 29  18-11.00 F       Ah You, Miki              16  Kahuku               3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 30  18-10.25 F       Ching, Keola              JR  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 31  18-10.00 F       James, Kesean                 Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 31  18-10.00 F       Miller, Zachary           18  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 33  18-08.75 F       Packer, Kalei                 Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 34  18-08.00 F       Yamane, Ross              16  Kalani               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 35  18-07.00 F       Vegas, Reichel            SO  SLS                  3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 36  18-06.50 F       Barr, Brock               JR  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 37  18-06.00 F       Cry, Alexander            16  Kaiser               3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 38  18-05.50 F       Sarcedo, Tyace                Kaimuki              3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 39  18-05.00 F       Lee, Stanton                  Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 40  18-04.50 F       Edwards, Moiokekai        16  Anuenue              2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 40  18-04.50 F       Wells, Hunter             17  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 42  18-04.00 F       Ahsing, Alika             17  Waipahu               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 43  18-03.50 F       Yahata, Cameron           SO  Moanalua             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 44  18-03.00 F       Coleman, Macky            10  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 44  18-03.00 F       Devera, Ancent            17  Castle               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 44  18-03.00 F       Lagrinas, Shadrach            Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 47  18-02.00 F       Kaonohi, Leighton         15  Kahuku               3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 47  18-02.00 F       Davis Jr, Keoki               Waianae              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 49  18-01.00 F       Fernandez, Andrei         17  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 49  18-01.00 F       Cabral, Tony                  Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 
Male    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  43-04.25 F  STAT Quinn, Mitchell           JR  SLS                  3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  2  42-10.00 F  STAT Norbrey, Ii., Ronald      17  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  3  42-00.00 F  STAT Rolark, Darin             18  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
  4  41-09.00 F  STAT Sarcedo, Tyace                Kaimuki              3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
  5  41-08.00 F  STAT Hermosura, Carl Justin        Pearl City           3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
  5  41-08.00 F  STAT Rodriguez, Javon              Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  7  41-04.00 F  STAT Ah Mook Sang, Christophe  SO  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  8  41-02.00 F  STAT Harris, Isaiah            16  Waipahu               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
  9  40-10.50 F  STAT Wright, Jacob             SR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 10  40-09.50 F  STAT Mailei, Fangaima          17  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 11  40-09.00 F  STAT Brady, Eamon              SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 11  40-09.00 F  STAT Thomas II, Idris          JR  Moanalua             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 13  40-04.00 F  STAT Mitchell, Douglas             Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 14  40-03.50 F  STAT Jones, J'Drien            15  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 15  39-07.00 F       Ching, Keola              JR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 16  39-05.00 F       Park, Jereziah            17  Anuenue              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 17  39-02.75 F       Akiu, Micah               10  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 18  39-02.00 F       Donlon, Hugh              SO  Mid Pacific          3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 19  38-09.50 F       Feagins, Korvin           SO  SLS                  3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 20  38-08.50 F       Piceno, Kaleo Aloha           Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 21  38-08.00 F       Davis Jr, Keoki               Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 22  38-07.75 F       Williams, Micah           SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 23  38-07.00 F       Milne, Lucas              JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 24  38-06.00 F       Vegas, Reichel            SO  SLS                  3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 25  38-05.25 F       James, Kesean                 Leilehua             3/11/2017  OIA Smithe Invitational
 26  38-04.50 F       Kukahiko, Trevor          15  Kapolei               3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 27  38-02.75 F       Livingston-Lopez, J. Kap  SR  Damien               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 28  38-02.25 F       Coleman, Macky            10  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 29  38-02.00 F       Keola, Logan              18  Anuenue              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 30  38-00.50 F       Peeples, Kamui                Kailua               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 31  37-09.50 F       Barr, Brock               JR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 32  37-08.50 F       Jafar, Kevin              17  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 33  37-08.00 F       Dean, Carson              15  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 33  37-08.00 F       Beitzel, Kendrick             Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 35  37-07.50 F       Wilson, Roman             FR  SLS                  3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 36  37-05.50 F       Jessop, Ian               16  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 37  37-05.00 F       Chapur-Ferrera, Mic           Mililani             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 38  37-04.00 F       Bazan, Hugo                   Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 39  37-03.50 F       Huynh, Hieu                   McKinley             3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 40  37-03.00 F       Yadao, Jaymen                 Mililani              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 41  37-02.50 F       Jadsopha, Payad               McKinley             3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 42  37-02.00 F       Edwards, Clayton          15  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 43  37-01.50 F       Wells, Hunter             17  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 44  36-10.75 F       Gilliland, Kamanao        9   KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 45  36-10.50 F       Khansmith, Jaymin         16  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 45  36-10.50 F       Edwards, Moiokekai        16  Anuenue              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 47  36-10.00 F       Mettias, Matthew          JR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 48  36-06.50 F       Rosario, Al Giro          17  Radford               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 49  36-01.00 F       Devera, Ancent            17  Castle               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 50  35-11.00 F       Lagrinas, Shadrach            Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 
Male    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  51-03.00 F  STAT Payne, Monty              JR  Damien               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  2  50-03.50 F  STAT Uluave, Alama             JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  3  48-09.00 F  STAT Aleki, Andrew             12  KSKV                 3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  4  47-00.50 F  STAT Maka, Ahofitu                 Farrington           3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
  5  46-00.50 F  STAT Suguturaga, Miki          SR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  6  45-07.50 F  STAT Tupuola, Treau                Aiea                 3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
  6  45-07.50 F  STAT Alualu, Freedom               Farrington           3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
  8  45-04.75 F  STAT Ortiz, Kalai              SR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  9  45-03.00 F  STAT Victor, Braxton               Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 10  43-04.25 F       Pauole, Lokahi            SR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 11  42-10.50 F       Blake, Kupono             SO  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 12  42-01.00 F       Misipati, Mililani            Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 13  41-09.00 F       Atiz-Nerveza, Jeremy          Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 13  41-09.00 F       Tuiloma, Lynold           16  Nanakuli              3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 15  41-01.00 F       Soa, Paulo                JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 16  41-00.00 F       Sagapolutele, Issac       SO  Damien               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 17  40-10.00 F       Kia, Jason                    Kailua               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 18  40-07.00 F       Asing, Kalai                  Aiea                 3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 19  40-06.00 F       Faitau, Logan                 Farrington            3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 20  40-04.50 F       Vaimaona, Nickolas            Kailua               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 21  40-04.00 F       Kapihe, Akoni             18  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 22  40-03.00 F       Maga, Jonah                   Waianae              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 23  40-01.50 F       Edwards, Isaiah           16  Radford              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 24  39-09.00 F       Victor, Bishop                Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 24  39-09.00 F       Maileoi, Faamoemoeola         Farrington           3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 24  39-09.00 F       Mahelona, Elijah          16  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 27  39-08.50 F       Freeman, Kennedy          SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 28  39-07.00 F       Sonis, Remson             17  Kalani               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 29  39-04.50 F       Puou, Adonnis                 Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 30  39-04.00 F       Tagupa, Taylor                Kailua               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 31  38-09.00 F       Sagapolutele, Israel      SO  Damien               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 32  38-04.00 F       Tilimwar, Kenoa               Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 32  38-04.00 F       Wright, Tanner                Kailua               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 32  38-04.00 F       Calip, Ayson-Jae              Farrington           3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 35  38-02.50 F       Kauvaka, Jona             15  Kahuku               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 36  38-01.50 F       Beatty, Bryce             16  Kahuku               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 36  38-01.50 F       Lene, Sauino              18  Kapolei              3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 38  38-01.00 F       Hernandez, David              Waianae              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 39  38-00.75 F       Whitney, Christopher      15  Kalani               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 40  37-11.00 F       Buted, John               SR  Damien               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 41  37-09.00 F       Yasue, Brandon            16  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 42  37-08.75 F       Pei, Jonathan                 Aiea                 3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 43  37-08.50 F       Moli, Atarangi                Aiea                 3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 44  37-07.75 F       Faufata-Pedrina, Matthew  JR  Damien                3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 45  37-06.25 F       Buchanan, Jonah           SR  Iolani               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 46  37-05.00 F       Maae-Liupaono, Zelius         Aiea                 3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 47  36-11.00 F       Ludwig, Chesney               Kaimuki              3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 47  36-11.00 F       Pouli, Fusi                   Kailua               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 49  36-09.00 F       Lo, Wyatt                 17  Castle               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 49  36-09.00 F       Mersberg, Angus           SR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 
Male    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 151-06.00 F  STAT Suguturaga, Miki          SR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  2 136-06.00 F  STAT Tupuola, Treau                Aiea                 3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
  3 134-11.00 F  STAT Pauole, Nakoa             SR  KSKV                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  4 134-08.00 F  STAT Payne, Monty              JR  Damien               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
  5 133-09.00 F  STAT Sagapolutele, Issac       SO  Damien               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
  6 132-01.00 F  STAT Pescaia, Kalawaia         11  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  7 131-02.00 F  STAT Misipati, Mililani            Waianae               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
  8 129-08.00 F       Aleki, Andrew             12  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
  9 129-00.25 F       Victor, Braxton               Leilehua              3/4/2017  OIA Campell Qualifying Meet #1
 10 128-08.00 F       McFall, John                  Waianae               3/4/2017  OIA Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1
 11 128-02.50 F       Atiz-Nerveza, Jeremy          Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 12 127-01.00 F       Uluave, Alama             JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 13 125-11.00 F       Sagapolutele, Israel      SO  Damien               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 14 124-00.00 F       Likio, Penisimani         17  Roosevelt            3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 15 123-00.00 F       Pong, Jasen                   Pearl City           3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 16 120-11.00 F       Tom, Koa                  15  Kaiser               2/21/2017  OIA Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #1
 17 120-06.00 F       Oasay, Cyrus                  Farrington           3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 18 120-00.00 F       Kia, Jason                    Kailua               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 19 119-02.50 F       Victor, Bishop                Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 20 118-01.00 F       Gaulua, Tainano               Farrington           3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 21 114-11.00 F       Faumui, Tasi              17  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 22 114-08.00 F       Freeman, Kennedy          SO  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 23 114-03.50 F       Cooper, Jordan            17  Kalani                3/4/2017  OIA Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #1
 24 113-08.00 F       Soa, Paulo                JR  Punahou              3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 25 112-10.00 F       Pauole, Lokahi            SR  KSKV                  3/2/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #1
 26 112-07.00 F       Kidani, Nathan            17  Campbell             3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 27 112-05.00 F       Buted, John               SR  Damien               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 28 111-07.00 F       Viliamu, Josiah               Waianae              3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 28 111-07.00 F       Mersberg, Angus           SR  Iolani               3/11/2017  ILH Qualifying Meet #2
 30 111-00.00 F       Vaimaona, Nickolas            Kailua               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 30 111-00.00 F       Wright, Tanner                Kailua               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 32 110-08.00 F       Tafao, Joaquin            16  Kaiser               3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 33 110-05.00 F       Dalmacio, Jonathan        SO  Damien               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 34 109-09.00 F       Ludwig, Chesney               Kaimuki              3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 35 107-08.00 F       Llana, Jesse                  Pearl City           3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 36 107-01.00 F       Matautia, Legend          FR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 37 107-00.00 F       Marcelo, Alexander        17  Kapolei              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 37 107-00.00 F       Maka, Ahofitu                 Farrington           3/18/2017  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #2
 39 106-07.00 F       Balangitao, Nathaniel         Kalani               3/11/2017  OIA Roosevelt Invitational
 40 106-05.00 F       Buchanan, Jonah           SR  Iolani               3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 41 106-00.00 F       Lo, Wyatt                 17  Castle               3/18/2017  OIA Kahuku Qualifying Meet #2
 42 105-11.00 F       Tuiloma, Lynold           16  Nanakuli             3/10/2017  OIA Velasco Invitational
 43 105-04.00 F       Leui, Ethan                   Leilehua             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 44 104-01.00 F       Copp, Hunter              15  Campbell             3/11/2017  OIA George Yamamoto Invitational
 45 103-11.00 F       Batalona, Ethan-James     16  Nanakuli             3/18/2017  OIA Kaiser Qualifying Meet #2
 46 103-09.00 F       Tuiafitu, Jonathan            Aiea                 3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 47 103-08.00 F       Moeai, Toa                FR  Punahou              3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 48 102-10.00 F       Maae-Liupaono, Zelius         Aiea                 3/16/2017  ILH Henry Lee Invitational
 49 102-05.00 F       Mann, Israel              15  Radford              3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2
 50 102-02.00 F       Lagaaia, Pelenato             Aiea                 3/18/2017  OIA Waianae Qualifying Meet 2