Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2017 12:58 AM
                  2017 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet #1 - 3/4/2017                  
                                Host: Nanakuli                                 
                              Radford High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          16.44  AUTO State Auto
          18.04  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jade Taylor               SO Pearl City H             18.98                   1 
  2 Yasmine Adams              9 Mililani                 19.00                   2 
  3 Anika Ramos               10 Mililani                 19.43                   1 
  4 Maycee Miller             SO Waianae HS               20.14                   1 
  5 Rainelle Riggins          SO Radford                  20.24                   1 
  6 Anessia Williams          SO Radford                  20.66                   2 
  7 JaNaya Williams            9 Mililani                 20.82                   1 
  8 Kamaile Salcedo           10 Mililani                 20.85                   1 
  9 Caralyn Yamasaki          10 Mililani                 21.33                   1 
 10 Kelyia Estell             FR Radford                  21.44                   3 
 11 Mairussian Glushenko      SO Nanakuli                 21.91                   2 
 12 Jade Baker                FR Radford                  22.24                   2 
 13 Eleshia Richardson        FR Radford                  22.35                   1 
 14 Rheyna-Lynn Foronda-Cald  FR Pearl City H             23.10                   3 
 15 Gloryanne Romero          FR Radford                  23.54                   3 
 16 Kristine Namnama          SO Radford                  23.96                   3 
 17 Bailey Caldwell           SO Radford                  24.68                   2 
 18 Abegail Medrano           SO Radford                  25.96                   2 
 19 Cherish-Taylor Sercena    SO Pearl City H             28.09                   2 
 20 Jayelene Saoit            SO Pearl City H             28.12                   3 
 21 Malia DeGuzman            SO Radford                  30.93                   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          16.44  AUTO State Auto
          18.04  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kaille Lane               SR Radford                  17.36 CONS             
  2 Love Cox                  JR Radford                  17.71 CONS             
  3 Kaitlyn Shimizu           11 Mililani                 18.44                  
  4 Kailee Carrizosa          JR Waianae HS               19.10                  
  5 De'mara McKenzie          JR Radford                  19.13                  
  6 Kiersten Quiocho          SR Nanakuli                 19.77                  
  7 Carrington Ferguson-Smel  JR Radford                  24.07                  
  8 Sanoe Reyes               SR Waianae HS               34.12                  
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          15.24  AUTO State Auto
          16.64  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Malik Rhines              SO Radford                  19.72                   2 
  2 Michael Edwards           SO Radford                  20.71                   1 
  3 Cael Lohmiller            SO Radford                  20.72                   1 
  4 Kai Vutnoski               9 Mililani                 20.76                   1 
  5 Devon Ampa                SO Radford                  21.31                   2 
  6 Brayden Murakami          10 Mililani                 21.33                   1 
  7 Cade Smith                FR Radford                  21.75                   2 
  8 Mark McKenzie             FR Radford                  21.89                   2 
  9 Christian Skog            SO Radford                  22.33                   1 
 10 Joshua Kobayashi          SO Pearl City H             22.55                   2 
 11 Charlie Velino            FR Radford                  23.12                   2 
 12 Erik Gapasangra           SO Radford                  23.40                   1 
 13 Christopher Montoya       FR Radford                  23.90                   2 
 14 John Newton               FR Radford                  25.20                   1 
 -- Marcell Williams          SO Radford                    DNF                   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          15.74  AUTO State Auto
          16.64  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Charles Johnson           JR Radford                  18.11                   2 
  2 Josiah Ocreto             12 Mililani                 18.42                   1 
  3 Andreas Casillas          SR Radford                  18.60                   1 
  4 Andrew Pabelico           JR Radford                  20.06                   2 
  5 Paston Omeally            JR Radford                  20.32                   1 
  6 Al Giro Rosario           SR Radford                  20.45                   1 
  7 Kaleb Hargrove            JR Radford                  20.74                   2 
  8 Victor Tamayo             11 Mililani                 20.78                   1 
  9 Matteo Mennini            JR Radford                  21.02                   1 
 10 Isaiah Longboy            12 Mililani                 21.32                   1 
 11 Keoki Davis Jr            JR Waianae HS               21.88                   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          12.84  AUTO State Auto
          13.34  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Reed            10 Mililani                 12.68 AUTO              3 
  2 Rainelle Riggins          SO Radford                  13.51                   1 
  3 Alyssa Winterstein        FR Radford                  13.52                   1 
  4 Alexandrea Sengbounouvon  SO Pearl City H             13.53                   6 
  5 Kelyia Estell             FR Radford                  13.84                   4 
  6 Cierra White              FR Radford                  13.87                   2 
  7 JaNaya Williams            9 Mililani                 13.88                   7 
  8 Kamaile Salcedo           10 Mililani                 14.06                   5 
  8 Kindrah Carney            SO Pearl City H             14.06                   3 
 10 Jade Taylor               SO Pearl City H             14.11                   5 
 11 Meagan Tamashiro           9 Mililani                 14.12                   3 
 12 Cailey Hookano-Demello    FR Waianae HS               14.14                   6 
 13 Tiffany Noda              FR Pearl City H             14.14                   7 
 14 Shanniah Correa Tripp     FR Waianae HS               14.16                   4 
 15 Elizabeth Ofa             SO Nanakuli                 14.19                   1 
 16 Jozelyn Hall              SO Radford                  14.22                   1 
 17 Anessia Williams          SO Radford                  14.26                   3 
 18 Tai Paniphon               9 Mililani                 14.32                   6 
 19 Rose Penamora             SO Radford                  14.49                   2 
 20 Kendall Scott              9 Mililani                 14.51                   6 
 21 Jezre-el Clay             JR Waianae HS               14.52                   5 
 22 Heidi Lagafuaina           9 Mililani                 14.59                   5 
 23 Jade Baker                FR Radford                  14.75                   5 
 24 Xandria Roquid            SO Radford                  14.80                   1 
 25 Eleshia Richardson        FR Radford                  14.83                   2 
 26 Skylee Wagner              9 Mililani                 14.84                   7 
 27 Sofia Hartman             FR Radford                  14.88                   3 
 28 Amber Atud                FR Pearl City H             14.89                   6 
 29 Chloe Fong                10 Mililani                 14.89                   4 
 30 Kaleinani Makuaole        FR Waianae HS               14.97                   2 
 31 Zakia Kierstedt            9 Mililani                 14.99                   5 
 32 Yara Kappeler             SO Radford                  15.01                   1 
 33 Cherish-Taylor Sercena    SO Pearl City H             15.22                   6 
 34 Ralia Techur              SO Radford                  15.25                   3 
 35 Harley Ambrose            FR Radford                  15.26                   3 
 36 Elizabeth Yoon             9 Mililani                 15.35                   4 
 37 Anisa Ragland             FR Pearl City H             15.38                   6 
 38 Min Kyoung Kang           10 Mililani                 15.46                   4 
 39 Gloryanne Romero          FR Radford                  15.55                   3 
 40 Avionna Williams          SO Radford                  15.64                   1 
 41 Tatiana Heard             SO Radford                  15.75                   1 
 42 Abegail Medrano           SO Radford                  15.82                   2 
 43 Aja Dennis                FR Radford                  15.87                   2 
 44 Azlynn Gella               9 Mililani                 15.95                   4 
 45 Cacie Sonomura            FR Pearl City H             16.02                   7 
 46 Sarah Hamada              10 Mililani                 16.09                   5 
 47 Rheyna-Lynn Foronda-Cald  FR Pearl City H             16.13                   7 
 48 Jaylen Lee                FR Radford                  16.19                   4 
 49 Jayelene Saoit            SO Pearl City H             16.21                   5 
 50 Elizabeth Delao           FR Radford                  16.40                   2 
 51 Angela Kakazu             FR Aiea                     16.68                   6 
 52 Bailey Caldwell           SO Radford                  16.98                   2 
 53 Malia DeGuzman            SO Radford                  17.06                   4 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          12.84  AUTO State Auto
          13.34  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Daelenn Tokunaga          JR Pearl City H             13.05 CONS              1 
  2 Kiyara Peart              SR Radford                  13.34 CONS              2 
  3 Ryanne Navarro            10 Mililani                 13.46                   2 
  4 Love Cox                  JR Radford                  13.55                   1 
  5 Devan Pogue               10 Mililani                 13.69                   1 
  6 Kaille Lane               SR Radford                  13.70                   1 
  7 Hailey Lareau             12 Mililani                 13.75                   3 
  8 Kailee Carrizosa          JR Waianae HS               13.81                   3 
  9 Alexa Conrad              SR Radford                  13.87                   1 
 10 Imani Johnson             11 Mililani                 13.88                   2 
 11 Aja Dennis                FR Radford                  13.95                   1 
 12 Gianna Ramiscal           12 Mililani                 14.03                   3 
 13 Gabrielle Hackbarth       11 Mililani                 14.09                   2 
 14 Shealyn Quemado           JR Pearl City H             14.35                   2 
 15 Hailey Wilson             11 Mililani                 14.36                   2 
 16 De'mara McKenzie          JR Radford                  14.37                   1 
 17 Shannya Kahanauui         JR Waianae HS               14.46                   3 
 18 Alexzandra Lancaster      JR Waianae HS               14.51                   3 
 19 Kimberly Naruse           11 Mililani                 14.67                   2 
 20 Taejah Amani              JR Waianae HS               14.93                   3 
 21 Kelsie Shibata            JR Aiea                     15.22                   3 
 22 Kayla Rice                JR Waianae HS               15.47                   3 
 23 Alexis Benner-Senensi     JR Pearl City H             15.75                   2 
 24 Yasmine Peterson          SR Radford                  16.61                   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.14  AUTO State Auto
          11.44  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Chang                10 Mililani                 11.40 CONS              7 
  2 Isaiah Trice               9 Mililani                 11.48                   7 
  3 Al Giro Rosario           SR Radford                  11.61                   3 
  4 Storm Su'a                10 Mililani                 11.78                   6 
  5 Justin Pfau               SO Pearl City H             11.96                   3 
  6 Carson Dean               SO Radford                  12.03                   4 
  7 Garret Wilson             SO Radford                  12.05                   3 
  8 Samuel Belk               SO Radford                  12.05                   4 
  9 Cael Lohmiller            SO Radford                  12.08                   2 
 10 Austin Mogote             JR Aiea                     12.10                   6 
 11 J'Drien Jones             SO Radford                  12.16                   6 
 12 RJ Kami                   SO Pearl City H             12.24                   2 
 13 Michael Edwards           SO Radford                  12.33                   1 
 14 Kole Thurston             FR Pearl City H             12.35                   3 
 15 Isaiah Edwards            SO Radford                  12.36                   4 
 16 Devin Uyeda                9 Mililani                 12.43                   8 
 17 Jordan Nagasawa           SO Pearl City H             12.43                   1 
 18 Marcell Williams          SO Radford                  12.47                   2 
 19 Devon Ampa                SO Radford                  12.49                   8 
 20 Malik Rhines              SO Radford                  12.49                   5 
 21 Matteo Resonable           9 Mililani                 12.53                   7 
 22 Jaycob Manuel             10 Mililani                 12.54                   6 
 23 Jordan Oshiro             SO Pearl City H             12.54                   2 
 24 Melanio Oandasan          SO Pearl City H             12.55                   2 
 25 Brevin Palpallatoc        FR Nanakuli                 12.56                   2 
 26 Micah Quillopo-Jamile     SO Pearl City H             12.56                   1 
 27 Dominick Domingo          FR Radford                  12.59                   6 
 28 Kobe Gouveia              SO Pearl City H             12.61                   4 
 29 Brian Sanchez             SO Pearl City H             12.71                   3 
 30 Shaizen Rabacal           SO Nanakuli                 12.77                   1 
 31 Jansen York                9 Mililani                 12.77                   6 
 32 Ryan James Domingo        10 Mililani                 12.85                   5 
 33 Pierce Honda              FR Radford                  12.90                   7 
 34 Cade Smith                FR Radford                  12.95                   5 
 35 Mark McKenzie             FR Radford                  13.00                   6 
 36 Tavian Bryant             SO Radford                  13.02                   4 
 37 Joshua Kobayashi          SO Pearl City H             13.02                   1 
 38 Mayson Foumai             10 Mililani                 13.06                   7 
 39 Christian Macias          10 Mililani                 13.15                   5 
 40 Joshua Cid                FR Waianae HS               13.43                   1 
 41 Dominic Paquin            FR Radford                  13.46                   6 
 42 Robert Whittekiend        SO Radford                  13.51                   4 
 43 Samson Cook               FR Waianae HS               13.57                   2 
 44 Trevan Kamei              FR Pearl City H             13.59                   4 
 45 Kenji Reas                10 Mililani                 13.60                   8 
 46 Brayden Autele-Acera       9 Mililani                 13.63                   7 
 47 Reid Lum                  FR Pearl City H             13.78                   4 
 48 Eric Rios                 FR Pearl City H             13.83                   5 
 49 Jason Chee                SO Waianae HS               13.87                   1 
 50 Christopher Montoya       FR Radford                  13.94                   5 
 51 Theodore Quismondo        FR Waianae HS               14.11                   3 
 52 Kevin Poepoe Jr.          FR Waianae HS               14.17                   2 
 53 Evan Kurashige            10 Mililani                 14.19                   8 
 54 Noah Basa                  9 Mililani                 14.27                   7 
 55 Andre Narciso             FR Radford                  14.33                   5 
 56 Brandon Bagoyo            SO Radford                  14.57                   3 
 57 Caleb Winig               FR Radford                  14.80                   5 
 58 Josiah Abalos             FR Radford                  14.86                   3 
 59 Ethan Lane                FR Radford                  15.09                   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.14  AUTO State Auto
          11.44  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kaleo Pogue               12 Mililani                 11.27 CONS              3 
  2 Jaratt Kaopuiki-Oda       12 Mililani                 11.30 CONS              1 
  3 Santino Calloway          SR Radford                  11.44 CONS              2 
  4 Javon Rodriguez           11 Mililani                 11.59                   3 
  5 Dalton Rajkowski          SR Waianae HS               11.59                   3 
  6 Gage Asing                SR Aiea                     11.62                   1 
  7 Hamilton Howard           12 Mililani                 11.71                   4 
  8 Isaiah Freeney            SR Waianae HS               11.72                   2 
  9 Kaimana Swann-Merritt     JR Waianae HS               11.73                   1 
 10 Miguel Lara               JR Waianae HS               11.80                   2 
 11 Amadou Kone               SR Radford                  11.81                   3 
 12 Willis Yin                JR Nanakuli                 11.90                   4 
 13 Mic Chapur-Ferrera        12 Mililani                 11.98                   2 
 14 Thomas Nahinu             JR Nanakuli                 12.02                   5 
 15 Isaiah Asinsin            JR Pearl City H             12.06                   3 
 16 Charles Johnson           JR Radford                  12.14                   3 
 17 Atui Valu                 JR Waianae HS               12.22                   1 
 18 Sej Flores                SR Radford                  12.26                   4 
 19 Matteo Mennini            JR Radford                  12.29                   2 
 20 J-Zen Napierala-Rose      JR Waianae HS               12.37                   4 
 21 Andrew Pabelico           JR Radford                  12.39                   5 
 22 Sam Freeney               JR Waianae HS               12.41                   1 
 23 Joshua Jury               SR Waianae HS               12.45                   2 
 24 Theopholis O'Neal         JR Pearl City H             12.50                   2 
 25 Jacob Filio               JR Aiea                     12.63                   5 
 26 Brandon Garlitos          JR Pearl City H             12.67                   3 
 27 Zelius Maae-Liupaono      SR Aiea                     12.69                   5 
 28 Keoki Davis Jr            JR Waianae HS               12.69                   4 
 29 Noel Arcangel             JR Pearl City H             12.75                   1 
 30 Ryan Yamamoto             JR Pearl City H             12.99                   4 
 31 Garrett McNutt            SR Radford                  13.03                   3 
 32 Jayden Tyler Madariaga    JR Pearl City H             13.06                   2 
 33 Burkhardt Aitavale        JR Pearl City H             13.27                   4 
 34 Kai Harris                SR Aiea                     13.43                   5 
 35 Helios Phan               JR Pearl City H             13.45                   4 
 36 Samuel Soto               JR Pearl City H             13.55                   5 
 37 Kaleb Hargrove            JR Radford                  13.95                   1 
 38 Adrian Navarro            JR Pearl City H             15.05                   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5:03.14  AUTO State Auto
        5:19.64  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taryn Trigler             FR Radford                5:34.33                  
  2 Leilani Barnes            SO Waianae HS             5:44.45                  
  3 Kaila Oshiro              SO Pearl City H           5:48.37                  
  4 Morgan Laferte            SO Aiea                   5:50.28                  
  5 Marianna Johnson          FR Radford                5:53.83                  
  6 Ana Rivera                SO Aiea                   5:56.64                  
  7 Madeline Nuha             10 Mililani               6:03.06                  
  8 Trinity Vigliante         SO Radford                6:14.41                  
  9 Marcella Zamora           SO Radford                6:16.11                  
 10 Skylar Sua                10 Mililani               6:27.78                  
 11 Shannon Kam               SO Pearl City H           6:51.58                  
 12 Shawnasty Luning          FR Waianae HS             7:18.79                  
 13 Zoila Espinosa-Peeples    SO Waianae HS             7:22.10                  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        5:03.14  AUTO State Auto
        5:19.64  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Camryn Butz               SR Radford                5:19.71                  
  2 Catlin Kawaiaea           SO Nanakuli               5:24.10                  
  3 Kinsey Tsuruta            12 Mililani               5:29.38                  
  4 Katie Hashimoto           11 Mililani               5:35.56                  
  5 Maya Hoeft                12 Mililani               5:46.98                  
  6 Ashley Hwang              JR Pearl City H           5:58.26                  
  7 Kyrra Ogawa               JR Pearl City H           6:06.96                  
  8 Erisa Castillo            11 Mililani               6:08.98                  
  9 Mila Gaston               12 Mililani               6:18.04                  
 10 Janne Tegethoff-Harder    JR Radford                6:25.76                  
 11 Piper Collado             JR Pearl City H           6:35.68                  
 12 Kyla Takazono             JR Pearl City H           6:38.14                  
 13 Esperanza Otero           JR Radford                6:53.48                  
 14 Tiara Tashiro             JR Pearl City H           6:57.87                  
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:17.34  AUTO State Auto
        4:29.94  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Killian Heninger          FR Radford                4:52.52                  
  2 Kyle Shiftlett             9 Mililani               4:55.23                  
  3 Charles Butz              FR Radford                4:56.45                  
  4 Jacob Hirayama             9 Mililani               4:56.52                  
  5 Remington Evans           SO Pearl City H           4:57.42                  
  6 Alexander Ink             10 Mililani               4:58.26                  
  7 Ethan Ballon               9 Mililani               5:11.79                  
  8 Alton Powell              SO Aiea                   5:15.31                  
  9 Jack Terry                FR Radford                5:23.32                  
 10 Nicholas Gaston            9 Mililani               5:26.88                  
 11 Cassen Kikuyama           SO Pearl City H           5:27.97                  
 12 Tanner Moran               9 Mililani               5:31.36                  
 13 Eugene Martin             SO Radford                5:31.73                  
 14 Dustin Tomi               SO Pearl City H           5:35.57                  
 15 Tyler Wannomae             9 Mililani               5:38.81                  
 16 Steven Ahlstrom           SO Radford                5:39.23                  
 17 Cedric Queen Jr.          FR Waianae HS             5:44.93                  
 18 Russell-Jearell Ronolo    FR Waianae HS             5:48.27                  
 19 Van Rimando                9 Mililani               5:52.30                  
 20 Izaiah Jones              SO Pearl City H           6:02.75                  
 21 Ethan Kawaauhau-Gomban    FR Waianae HS             6:08.85                  
 22 Samuel Melendrez          10 Mililani               6:11.16                  
 23 Noah Nappi                 9 Mililani               6:23.65                  
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.64  AUTO State Auto
        4:29.94  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Timothy Schiller          11 Mililani               4:23.86 CONS             
  2 Tyler Stiles              12 Mililani               4:37.43                  
  3 Merrick Hoeft             11 Mililani               4:46.49                  
  4 Elijah Abramo             12 Mililani               4:53.09                  
  5 Jacob Vigliante           SR Radford                4:55.49                  
  6 Riley Cullen              JR Pearl City H           5:00.81                  
  7 Noah Dollente             JR Pearl City H           5:01.05                  
  8 Garrett Cadiz             JR Pearl City H           5:01.49                  
  9 Matthew Delao             JR Radford                5:03.13                  
 10 Lopaka Wahineokai         SR Radford                5:04.39                  
 11 Michael Tabe              11 Mililani               5:05.74                  
 12 Austin Tirona             JR Radford                5:15.50                  
 13 Braden Okawa              JR Pearl City H           5:18.85                  
 14 Devin Bugado              SR Pearl City H           5:24.87                  
 15 Daniel Ramos                 Nanakuli               5:47.40                  
 16 Caleb Cabaong-Liborio     JR Pearl City H           5:50.02                  
 17 Alexander Lum             SR Pearl City H           5:50.62                  
 18 Josiah Orso               JR Nanakuli               5:51.49                  
 19 Jordan Hampton            JR Waianae HS             5:56.03                  
 20 Jeremiah Estrada          JR Pearl City H           6:13.95                  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          51.34  AUTO State Auto
          54.74  CONS State Cons
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pearl City High School  'A'                           55.66                  
  2 Waianae High School  'A'                              57.05                  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          51.34  AUTO State Auto
          54.74  CONS State Cons
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                             55.13                  
  2 Waianae High School  'A'                              57.22                  
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          44.14  AUTO State Auto
          45.94  CONS State Cons
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pearl City High School  'B'                           48.69                  
  2 Pearl City High School  'A'                           49.58                  
  3 Waianae High School  'A'                              53.54                  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          44.04  AUTO State Auto
          45.94  CONS State Cons
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Waianae High School  'A'                              45.88 CONS             
  2 Pearl City High School  'A'                           48.32                  
  3 Aiea High School  'A'                                 48.38                  
 -- Waianae High School  'B'                                DNF                  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        1:00.44  AUTO State Auto
        1:03.84  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Reed            10 Mililani               1:01.62 CONS              2 
  2 Kindrah Carney            SO Pearl City H           1:07.72                   4 
  3 Hope Ishizaka              9 Mililani               1:09.17                   3 
  4 Kaela Soberman             9 Mililani               1:09.70                   2 
  5 Anessia Williams          SO Radford                1:09.85                   1 
  6 Alyssa Winterstein        FR Radford                1:10.43                   1 
  7 Rose Penamora             SO Radford                1:10.79                   2 
  8 Jozelyn Hall              SO Radford                1:11.30                   1 
  9 Elizabeth Ofa             SO Nanakuli               1:12.29                   3 
 10 Tiffany Noda              FR Pearl City H           1:12.82                   4 
 11 Emiko Tsutsumi             9 Mililani               1:13.86                   2 
 12 Amber Atud                FR Pearl City H           1:14.24                   4 
 13 Harley Ambrose            FR Radford                1:14.64                   1 
 14 Xandria Roquid            SO Radford                1:15.14                   1 
 15 Yara Kappeler             SO Radford                1:15.56                   2 
 16 Alexandrea Sengbounouvon  SO Pearl City H           1:16.13                   4 
 17 Aja Dennis                FR Radford                1:18.47                   1 
 18 Ralia Techur              SO Radford                1:20.45                   2 
 19 Amira Fisher              FR Aiea                   1:22.10                   3 
 20 Angela Kakazu             FR Aiea                   1:22.50                   3 
 21 Abegail Medrano           SO Radford                1:23.23                   2 
 22 Anisa Ragland             FR Pearl City H           1:24.33                   2 
 23 Alysia Goo                FR Aiea                   1:25.86                   3 
 24 Jaylen Lee                FR Radford                1:28.33                   1 
 25 Cierra White              FR Radford                1:28.63                   1 
 26 Cacie Sonomura            FR Pearl City H           1:30.44                   3 
 27 Kelley Menor              FR Aiea                   1:32.15                   3 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
        1:00.44  AUTO State Auto
        1:03.84  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ryanne Navarro            10 Mililani               1:02.60 CONS              1 
  2 Karla Angulo              JR Radford                1:05.61                   1 
  3 Alexa Conrad              SR Radford                1:06.38                   2 
  4 Imani Johnson             11 Mililani               1:06.55                   2 
  5 Love Cox                  JR Radford                1:06.57                   2 
  6 Daelenn Tokunaga          JR Pearl City H           1:08.20                   1 
  7 Amia Brooks               SR Radford                1:08.26                   1 
  8 Shealyn Quemado           JR Pearl City H           1:17.40                   2 
  9 Alexis Benner-Senensi     JR Pearl City H           1:22.72                   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          51.54  AUTO State Auto
          53.34  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Carson Dean               SO Radford                  56.76                   1 
  2 Clayton Edwards           SO Radford                  58.30                   1 
  3 Dylan Miyamura            10 Mililani                 58.45                   3 
  4 Aren Pang Kee             10 Mililani                 59.27                   4 
  5 RJ Kami                   SO Pearl City H             59.41                   4 
  6 Ian Tamane                10 Mililani               1:00.37                   3 
  7 Kalvin Choe                9 Mililani               1:00.66                   4 
  8 Devin Uyeda                9 Mililani               1:00.85                   3 
  9 Jordan Nagasawa           SO Pearl City H           1:01.07                   5 
 10 Austin Mogote             JR Aiea                   1:02.32                   3 
 11 Justin Pfau               SO Pearl City H           1:02.54                   5 
 12 Kai Combes                10 Mililani               1:02.55                   3 
 13 Melanio Oandasan          SO Pearl City H           1:02.73                   5 
 14 Ty Yang                   10 Mililani               1:03.38                   3 
 15 Eric Rios                 FR Pearl City H           1:03.45                   5 
 16 Kobe Gouveia              SO Pearl City H           1:03.47                   5 
 17 Brevin Palpallatoc        FR Nanakuli               1:04.05                   1 
 18 Shaizen Rabacal           SO Nanakuli               1:04.35                   1 
 19 Jordan Oshiro             SO Pearl City H           1:04.54                   5 
 20 Brian Sanchez             SO Pearl City H           1:04.56                   4 
 21 Trevan Kamei              FR Pearl City H           1:04.57                   4 
 22 Brian Acebo               10 Mililani               1:07.26                   3 
 23 Reid Lum                  FR Pearl City H           1:07.84                   4 
 24 Andre Narciso             FR Radford                1:08.49                   1 
 25 Robert Argueza            FR Radford                1:10.07                   3 
 26 Josiah Abalos             FR Radford                1:16.58                   1 
 27 Ethan Lane                FR Radford                1:18.27                   1 
 28 Brandon Bagoyo            SO Radford                1:18.28                   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          51.34  AUTO State Auto
          53.34  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton Howard           12 Mililani                 54.03                   2 
  2 Amadou Kone               SR Radford                  55.69                   1 
  3 Devin Ieriko              12 Mililani                 56.48                   2 
  4 Santino Calloway          SR Radford                  56.87                   2 
  5 Rafal Soberman            11 Mililani                 57.72                   2 
  6 Theopholis O'Neal         JR Pearl City H             58.00                   2 
  7 Willis Yin                JR Nanakuli                 59.83                   1 
  8 Thomas Nahinu             JR Nanakuli               1:02.15                   1 
  9 Kai Harris                SR Aiea                   1:02.95                   1 
 10 Sej Flores                SR Radford                1:04.25                   1 
 11 Jayden Tyler Madariaga    JR Pearl City H           1:09.13                   1 
 12 Adrian Navarro            JR Pearl City H           1:14.23                   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          48.84  AUTO State Auto
          51.74  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kelyia Estell             FR Radford                  55.18                   1 
  2 Kamaile Salcedo           10 Mililani                 55.62                   1 
  3 Yasmine Adams              9 Mililani                 56.99                   3 
  4 JaNaya Williams            9 Mililani                 57.39                   1 
  5 Jade Taylor               SO Pearl City H             57.58                   1 
  6 Mairussian Glushenko      SO Nanakuli                 57.99                   1 
  7 Caralyn Yamasaki          10 Mililani                 58.57                   3 
  8 Maycee Miller             SO Waianae HS               58.90                   1 
  9 Avionna Williams          SO Radford                  59.84                   2 
 10 Kristine Namnama          SO Radford                1:00.39                   2 
 11 Rainelle Riggins          SO Radford                1:01.75                   2 
 12 Rheyna-Lynn Foronda-Cald  FR Pearl City H           1:02.90                   1 
 13 Eleshia Richardson        FR Radford                1:04.21                   1 
 14 Trinity Vigliante         SO Radford                1:05.26                   2 
 15 Jade Baker                FR Radford                1:07.31                   3 
 16 Jayelene Saoit            SO Pearl City H           1:09.71                   3 
 17 Cherish-Taylor Sercena    SO Pearl City H           1:11.47                   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          48.84  AUTO State Auto
          51.74  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Haley Davis               SR Radford                  50.61 CONS             
  2 Kiersten Quiocho          SR Nanakuli                 52.54                  
  3 De'mara McKenzie          JR Radford                  52.85                  
  4 Kaitlyn Shimizu           11 Mililani                 54.39                  
  5 Kailee Carrizosa          JR Waianae HS               55.73                  
  6 Kaleianuenue Cates        FR Nanakuli                 56.44                  
  7 Carrington Ferguson-Smel  JR Radford                1:06.13                  
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          40.84  AUTO State Auto
          44.04  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Edwards           SO Radford                  47.52                   1 
  2 Marcell Williams          SO Radford                  48.10                   2 
  3 Malik Rhines              SO Radford                  48.55                   2 
  4 Mark McKenzie             FR Radford                  48.55                   2 
  5 Kai Vutnoski               9 Mililani                 49.19                   1 
  6 Cael Lohmiller            SO Radford                  50.14                   1 
  7 Devon Ampa                SO Radford                  50.71                   1 
  8 Brayden Murakami          10 Mililani                 52.09                   1 
  9 Joshua Kobayashi          SO Pearl City H             53.35                   1 
 10 Christian Skog            SO Radford                  53.35                   2 
 11 Cade Smith                FR Radford                  53.90                   2 
 12 Erik Gapasangra           SO Radford                  58.10                   2 
 13 John Newton               FR Radford                1:02.78                   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          41.64  AUTO State Auto
          44.04  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Mic Chapur-Ferrera        12 Mililani                 44.83                   1 
  2 Charles Johnson           JR Radford                  45.86                   2 
  3 Andreas Casillas          SR Radford                  47.30                   2 
  4 Keoki Davis Jr            JR Waianae HS               47.87                   2 
  5 Josiah Ocreto             12 Mililani                 48.15                   2 
  6 Matteo Mennini            JR Radford                  48.82                   2 
  7 Andrew Pabelico           JR Radford                  49.20                   1 
  8 Al Giro Rosario           SR Radford                  49.80                   2 
  9 Isaiah Longboy            12 Mililani                 50.35                   1 
 10 Victor Tamayo             11 Mililani                 50.50                   1 
 11 Atui Valu                 JR Waianae HS               51.00                   1 
 12 Kaleb Hargrove            JR Radford                  51.65                   1 
 13 Jerusalem Tootoo          SR Waianae HS               51.95                   1 
 14 Paston Omeally            JR Radford                  52.53                   2 
 15 Joshua Jury               SR Waianae HS               54.44                   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        2:27.14  AUTO State Auto
        2:33.64  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taryn Trigler             FR Radford                2:49.26                  
  2 Marianna Johnson          FR Radford                2:50.13                  
  3 Chloe Ishikawa            10 Mililani               2:50.75                  
  4 Kaila Oshiro              SO Pearl City H           2:52.76                  
  5 Ana Rivera                SO Aiea                   2:53.90                  
  6 Emiko Tsutsumi             9 Mililani               2:56.63                  
  7 Morgan Laferte            SO Aiea                   2:57.81                  
  8 Marcella Zamora           SO Radford                2:58.72                  
  9 Shannon Kam               SO Pearl City H           3:16.51                  
 10 J-Lyn Napierala-Rose      FR Waianae HS             3:32.38                  
 11 Alysia Goo                FR Aiea                   3:37.27                  
 12 Destiny Bueno             FR Aiea                   3:45.82                  
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:27.14  AUTO State Auto
        2:33.64  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brooke Michaels           SO Radford                2:36.94                  
  2 Kinsey Tsuruta            12 Mililani               2:38.52                  
  3 Karla Angulo              JR Radford                2:39.68                  
  4 Catlin Kawaiaea           SO Nanakuli               2:45.97                  
  5 Erisa Castillo            11 Mililani               2:48.99                  
  6 Camryn Butz               SR Radford                2:51.01                  
  7 Maya Hoeft                12 Mililani               2:51.94                  
  8 Kanani Diamond            JR Nanakuli               2:52.56                  
  9 Kyrra Ogawa               JR Pearl City H           2:55.76                  
 10 Ashley Hwang              JR Pearl City H           2:55.88                  
 11 Mila Gaston               12 Mililani               2:58.70                  
 12 Piper Collado             JR Pearl City H           3:04.15                  
 13 Kyla Takazono             JR Pearl City H           3:04.67                  
 14 Janne Tegethoff-Harder    JR Radford                3:09.51                  
 15 Esperanza Otero           JR Radford                3:15.63                  
 16 Tiara Tashiro             JR Pearl City H           3:19.91                  
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        2:03.44  AUTO State Auto
        2:09.64  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Hirayama             9 Mililani               2:25.71                  
  2 Dylan Miyamura            10 Mililani               2:26.17                  
  3 Remington Evans           SO Pearl City H           2:27.01                  
  4 Christian Skog            SO Radford                2:27.33                  
  5 Alton Powell              SO Aiea                   2:27.62                  
  6 Cassen Kikuyama           SO Pearl City H           2:34.19                  
  7 Eugene Martin             SO Radford                2:38.22                  
  8 Jack Terry                FR Radford                2:39.31                  
  9 Nicholas Gaston            9 Mililani               2:40.46                  
 10 Tanner Moran               9 Mililani               2:40.62                  
 11 Dustin Tomi               SO Pearl City H           2:41.45                  
 12 Dominic Paquin            FR Radford                2:44.64                  
 13 Van Rimando                9 Mililani               2:46.43                  
 14 Steven Ahlstrom           SO Radford                2:46.54                  
 15 Tyler Wannomae             9 Mililani               2:46.84                  
 16 Izaiah Jones              SO Pearl City H           2:53.99                  
 17 Samuel Melendrez          10 Mililani               2:56.00                  
 18 Noah Nappi                 9 Mililani               3:05.50                  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:05.04  AUTO State Auto
        2:09.64  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Timothy Schiller          11 Mililani               2:10.01                  
  2 Elijah Abramo             12 Mililani               2:20.32                  
  3 Noah Dollente             JR Pearl City H           2:20.55                  
  4 Michael Tabe              11 Mililani               2:21.31                  
  5 Austin Tirona             JR Radford                2:24.35                  
  6 Rafal Soberman            11 Mililani               2:24.45                  
  7 Riley Cullen              JR Pearl City H           2:26.40                  
  8 Lopaka Wahineokai         SR Radford                2:26.93                  
  9 Jacob Vigliante           SR Radford                2:27.19                  
 10 Ahnou Boulom              JR Radford                2:30.41                  
 11 Braden Okawa              JR Pearl City H           2:32.05                  
 12 Garrett Cadiz             JR Pearl City H           2:32.65                  
 13 Kai Harris                SR Aiea                   2:34.42                  
 14 Alexander Lum             SR Pearl City H           2:38.26                  
 15 Devin Bugado              SR Pearl City H           2:40.23                  
 16 Caleb Cabaong-Liborio     JR Pearl City H           2:47.13                  
 17 Josiah Orso               JR Nanakuli               2:48.48                  
 18 Jordan Hampton            JR Waianae HS             2:51.13                  
 19 Daniel Ramos                 Nanakuli               2:54.54                  
 20 Jeremiah Estrada          JR Pearl City H           3:04.25                  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          26.64  AUTO State Auto
          27.74  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Reed            10 Mililani                 27.73 CONS              6 
  2 Harley Ambrose            FR Radford                  28.31                   1 
  3 Alyssa Winterstein        FR Radford                  28.31                   1 
  4 Tiffany Noda              FR Pearl City H             29.76                   3 
  5 Alexandrea Sengbounouvon  SO Pearl City H             29.84                   5 
  6 Cierra White              FR Radford                  29.86                   1 
  7 Rainelle Riggins          SO Radford                  30.00                   4 
  8 Meagan Tamashiro           9 Mililani                 30.15                   5 
  9 Rose Penamora             SO Radford                  30.18                   2 
 10 Kindrah Carney            SO Pearl City H             30.26                   4 
 11 Tai Paniphon               9 Mililani                 30.43                   5 
 12 Kaela Soberman             9 Mililani                 30.61                   3 
 13 Jozelyn Hall              SO Radford                  30.64                   4 
 14 Elizabeth Ofa             SO Nanakuli                 30.93                   6 
 15 Anessia Williams          SO Radford                  31.20                   1 
 16 Heidi Lagafuaina           9 Mililani                 31.44                   5 
 17 Mairussian Glushenko      SO Nanakuli                 31.63                   3 
 18 Skylee Wagner              9 Mililani                 31.74                   4 
 19 Kendall Scott              9 Mililani                 31.82                   5 
 20 Jade Baker                FR Radford                  31.90                   1 
 21 Yara Kappeler             SO Radford                  32.07                   1 
 22 Jerilyn Mataia            SO Pearl City H             32.18                   6 
 23 Kristine Namnama          SO Radford                  32.20                   3 
 24 Eleshia Richardson        FR Radford                  32.34                   2 
 25 Kaleinani Makuaole        FR Waianae HS               32.61                   4 
 26 Sofia Hartman             FR Radford                  32.74                   3 
 27 Gloryanne Romero          FR Radford                  33.02                   2 
 28 Tatiana Heard             SO Radford                  33.46                   1 
 29 Aja Dennis                FR Radford                  33.64                   1 
 30 Azlynn Gella               9 Mililani                 33.72                   5 
 31 Elizabeth Yoon             9 Mililani                 33.93                   6 
 32 Abegail Medrano           SO Radford                  34.40                   3 
 33 Ralia Techur              SO Radford                  34.43                   3 
 34 Avionna Williams          SO Radford                  34.68                   4 
 35 Anisa Ragland             FR Pearl City H             34.68                   4 
 36 Amira Fisher              FR Aiea                     34.70                   2 
 37 Sarah Hamada              10 Mililani                 34.83                   4 
 38 Elizabeth Delao           FR Radford                  35.13                   2 
 39 Jaylen Lee                FR Radford                  35.26                   3 
 40 Bailey Caldwell           SO Radford                  35.30                   2 
 41 Angela Kakazu             FR Aiea                     35.95                   2 
 42 Cacie Sonomura            FR Pearl City H             36.32                   6 
 43 Malia DeGuzman            SO Radford                  36.85                   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          26.64  AUTO State Auto
          27.74  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Daelenn Tokunaga          JR Pearl City H             27.53 CONS              2 
  2 Ryanne Navarro            10 Mililani                 27.93                   2 
  3 Kiyara Peart              SR Radford                  28.87                   1 
  4 Love Cox                  JR Radford                  29.15                   1 
  5 Imani Johnson             11 Mililani                 29.18                   2 
  6 Alexa Conrad              SR Radford                  29.54                   1 
  7 Karla Angulo              JR Radford                  29.78                   1 
  8 De'mara McKenzie          JR Radford                  30.08                   1 
  9 Gianna Ramiscal           12 Mililani                 30.20                   1 
 10 Devan Pogue               10 Mililani                 30.69                   2 
 11 Amia Brooks               SR Radford                  31.57                   1 
 12 Shannya Kahanauui         JR Waianae HS               31.70                   2 
 13 Hailey Wilson             11 Mililani                 31.80                   2 
 14 Kimberly Naruse           11 Mililani                 31.81                   2 
 15 Taejah Amani              JR Waianae HS               33.83                   2 
 16 Yasmine Peterson          SR Radford                  36.70                   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          22.84  AUTO State Auto
          23.44  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Al Giro Rosario           SR Radford                  24.44                   1 
  2 Clayton Edwards           SO Radford                  24.90                   6 
  3 Carson Dean               SO Radford                  24.96                   5 
  4 Garret Wilson             SO Radford                  25.32                   5 
  5 Austin Mogote             JR Aiea                     25.78                   1 
  6 Cael Lohmiller            SO Radford                  25.79                   4 
  7 Storm Su'a                10 Mililani                 25.80                   4 
  8 Justin Pfau               SO Pearl City H             26.03                   2 
  9 Devon Ampa                SO Radford                  26.04                   6 
 10 Devin Uyeda                9 Mililani                 26.19                   3 
 11 Ian Tamane                10 Mililani                 26.32                   4 
 12 Eugene Martin             SO Radford                  26.38                   7 
 13 Jordan Nagasawa           SO Pearl City H             26.63                   2 
 14 Kole Thurston             FR Pearl City H             26.64                   2 
 15 Malik Rhines              SO Radford                  26.67                   6 
 16 Jaycob Manuel             10 Mililani                 26.72                   5 
 17 Brevin Palpallatoc        FR Nanakuli                 26.72                   1 
 18 Melanio Oandasan          SO Pearl City H             26.87                   3 
 18 Jordan Oshiro             SO Pearl City H             26.87                   1 
 20 Dominick Domingo          FR Radford                  27.05                   7 
 21 Jansen York                9 Mililani                 27.24                   4 
 22 Aren Pang Kee             10 Mililani                 27.26                   2 
 23 Kobe Gouveia              SO Pearl City H             27.38                   1 
 24 Brian Sanchez             SO Pearl City H             27.47                   1 
 25 Kai Combes                10 Mililani                 27.60                   4 
 26 RJ Kami                   SO Pearl City H             27.62                   1 
 27 Joshua Kobayashi          SO Pearl City H             27.62                   6 
 28 Ryan James Domingo        10 Mililani                 27.65                   5 
 29 Shaizen Rabacal           SO Nanakuli                 27.69                   1 
 30 Christian Macias          10 Mililani                 28.12                   5 
 31 Ty Yang                   10 Mililani                 28.12                   3 
 32 Pierce Honda              FR Radford                  28.18                   3 
 33 Matteo Resonable           9 Mililani                 28.25                   2 
 34 Kalvin Choe                9 Mililani                 28.48                   4 
 35 Brian Acebo               10 Mililani                 28.69                   2 
 36 Charlie Velino            FR Radford                  28.71                   6 
 37 Mayson Foumai             10 Mililani                 28.78                   2 
 38 Mark McKenzie             FR Radford                  28.79                   6 
 39 Robert Whittekiend        SO Radford                  28.79                   5 
 40 Kenji Reas                10 Mililani                 29.38                   5 
 41 Trevan Kamei              FR Pearl City H             29.40                   3 
 42 Eric Rios                 FR Pearl City H             29.67                   3 
 43 Reid Lum                  FR Pearl City H             29.75                   4 
 44 Christopher Montoya       FR Radford                  30.24                   2 
 45 Evan Kurashige            10 Mililani                 30.48                   5 
 46 Andre Narciso             FR Radford                  30.71                   7 
 47 Brandon Bagoyo            SO Radford                  30.76                   7 
 48 Noah Basa                  9 Mililani                 30.98                   3 
 49 Robert Argueza            FR Radford                  31.36                   4 
 50 Josiah Abalos             FR Radford                  31.57                   3 
 51 Caleb Winig               FR Radford                  31.76                   7 
 52 Ethan Lane                FR Radford                  33.75                   7 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          22.74  AUTO State Auto
          23.44  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kaleo Pogue               12 Mililani                 23.93                   3 
  2 Gage Asing                SR Aiea                     24.49                   3 
  3 Miguel Lara               JR Waianae HS               24.68                   3 
  4 Jaratt Kaopuiki-Oda       12 Mililani                 24.69                   3 
  5 Amadou Kone               SR Radford                  24.84                   1 
  6 Santino Calloway          SR Radford                  24.89                   3 
  7 Kaimana Swann-Merritt     JR Waianae HS               25.04                   1 
  8 Charles Johnson           JR Radford                  25.30                   1 
  9 Carl Justin Hermosura     SR Pearl City H             25.60                   3 
 10 Atui Valu                 JR Waianae HS               26.08                   2 
 11 Willis Yin                JR Nanakuli                 26.12                   4 
 12 J-Zen Napierala-Rose      JR Waianae HS               26.12                   1 
 13 Thomas Nahinu             JR Nanakuli                 26.37                   4 
 14 Isaiah Asinsin            JR Pearl City H             26.65                   1 
 15 Noel Arcangel             JR Pearl City H             26.79                   2 
 16 Andrew Pabelico           JR Radford                  26.90                   2 
 16 Samuel Soto               JR Pearl City H             26.90                   2 
 18 Sej Flores                SR Radford                  26.93                   1 
 19 Jacob Filio               JR Aiea                     27.11                   4 
 20 Kevin Jafar               SR Radford                  27.26                   1 
 21 Brandon Garlitos          JR Pearl City H             27.44                   2 
 22 Jordan Sanpei             SR Pearl City H             28.33                   4 
 23 Burkhardt Aitavale        JR Pearl City H             28.52                   2 
 24 Helios Phan               JR Pearl City H             28.97                   2 
 25 Jayden Tyler Madariaga    JR Pearl City H             29.03                   1 
 26 Adrian Navarro            JR Pearl City H             33.24                   4 
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       11:09.74  AUTO State Auto
       12:02.34  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taryn Trigler             FR Radford               12:38.33                  
  2 Leilani Barnes            SO Waianae HS            13:43.52                  
  3 Marianna Johnson          FR Radford               13:57.58                  
  4 Trinity Vigliante         SO Radford               14:08.52                  
  5 Kaila Oshiro              SO Pearl City H          14:15.41                  
  6 Marcella Zamora           SO Radford               14:16.23                  
  7 Shannon Kam               SO Pearl City H          15:40.14                  
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
       11:09.74  AUTO State Auto
       12:02.34  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Camryn Butz               SR Radford               12:37.42                  
  2 Katie Hashimoto           11 Mililani              12:41.29                  
  3 Maya Hoeft                12 Mililani              12:44.35                  
  4 Ashley Hwang              JR Pearl City H          13:43.37                  
  5 Kyrra Ogawa               JR Pearl City H          14:20.07                  
  6 Mila Gaston               12 Mililani              14:24.24                  
  7 Piper Collado             JR Pearl City H          14:46.09                  
  8 Kyla Takazono             JR Pearl City H          15:17.05                  
  9 Tiara Tashiro             JR Pearl City H          15:32.80                  
 10 Janne Tegethoff-Harder    JR Radford               15:44.25                  
 11 Esperanza Otero           JR Radford               16:54.77                  
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        9:35.84  AUTO State Auto
       10:08.24  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jake Palmieri             FR Radford               10:39.16                  
  2 Charles Butz              FR Radford               10:44.03                  
  3 Kyle Shiftlett             9 Mililani              10:59.82                  
  4 Killian Heninger          FR Radford               11:00.05                  
  5 Ethan Ballon               9 Mililani              11:26.68                  
  6 Alexander Ink             10 Mililani              11:27.61                  
  7 Kevin Poepoe Jr.          FR Waianae HS            12:01.78                  
  8 Jack Terry                FR Radford               12:17.12                  
  9 Remington Evans           SO Pearl City H          12:25.92                  
 10 Cassen Kikuyama           SO Pearl City H          12:26.90                  
 11 Dustin Tomi               SO Pearl City H          13:10.44                  
 12 Russell-Jearell Ronolo    FR Waianae HS            13:20.10                  
 13 Steven Ahlstrom           SO Radford               13:21.70                  
 14 Izaiah Jones              SO Pearl City H          13:44.48                  
 15 Ethan Kawaauhau-Gomban    FR Waianae HS            13:44.67                  
 -- Cedric Queen Jr.          FR Waianae HS                  DQ                  
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        9:41.44  AUTO State Auto
       10:08.24  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Stiles              12 Mililani               9:51.33 CONS             
  2 Timothy Schiller          11 Mililani              10:41.35                  
  3 Jacob Vigliante           SR Radford               10:52.19                  
  4 Riley Cullen              JR Pearl City H          11:18.63                  
  5 Noah Dollente             JR Pearl City H          11:20.02                  
  6 Garrett Cadiz             JR Pearl City H          11:24.09                  
  7 Lopaka Wahineokai         SR Radford               11:43.14                  
  8 Alexander Lum             SR Pearl City H          12:17.91                  
  9 Devin Bugado              SR Pearl City H          12:38.08                  
 10 Braden Okawa              JR Pearl City H          13:02.47                  
 11 Jeremiah Estrada          JR Pearl City H          13:43.51                  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:17.44  AUTO State Auto
        4:36.64  CONS State Cons
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:57.45                  
  2 Mililani High School  'B'                           5:22.22                  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        4:17.44  AUTO State Auto
        4:36.64  CONS State Cons
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:30.70 CONS             
  2 Mililani High School  'B'                           4:31.57 CONS             
  3 Nanakuli High School  'A'                           4:35.29 CONS             
  4 Mililani High School  'C'                           4:38.66                  
  5 Mililani High School  'D'                           4:55.14                  
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        3:37.84  AUTO State Auto
        3:41.84  CONS State Cons
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                            3:47.67                  
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:09.37                  
  3 Mililani High School  'B'                           4:24.67                  
  4 Mililani High School  'C'                           4:33.70                  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        3:33.64  AUTO State Auto
        3:41.84  CONS State Cons
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:51.03                  
  2 Mililani High School  'B'                           3:51.42                  
  3 Aiea High School  'A'                               4:08.66                  
  4 Nanakuli High School  'A'                           4:13.34                  
  5 Waianae High School  'A'                            4:33.48                  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5-02.00  AUTO State Auto
        4-10.00  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Zakia Kierstedt            9 Mililani               4-06.00                  
  2 Tatiana Heard             SO Radford                4-00.00                  
  3 Cierra White              FR Radford                3-10.00                  
  3 Jaylen Lee                FR Radford                3-10.00                  
  5 Tai Paniphon               9 Mililani               3-08.00                  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        5-02.00  AUTO State Auto
        4-10.00  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Haley Davis               SR Radford                4-08.00                  
  2 Evangelina Evans          JR Radford                4-04.00                  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO State Auto
        5-08.00  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 J'Drien Jones             SO Radford                5-08.00 CONS             
  2 Ryan Chang                10 Mililani               5-04.00                  
  2 John Gilbert Ramos        SO Waianae HS             5-04.00                  
  4 Samuel Belk               SO Radford                5-00.00                  
  5 Clayton Edwards           SO Radford                4-10.00                  
 -- Tavian Bryant             SO Radford                     NH                  
 -- Cade Smith                FR Radford                     NH                  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO State Auto
        5-08.00  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Santino Calloway          SR Radford                5-08.00 CONS             
  2 Nayyir Muhammad           11 Mililani               5-06.00                  
  2 Mic Chapur-Ferrera        12 Mililani               5-06.00                  
  4 Kevin Jafar               SR Radford                5-02.00                  
  4 Keoki Davis Jr            JR Waianae HS             5-02.00                  
  6 Isaiah Longboy            12 Mililani               5-00.00                  
  7 Marcus Jackson            11 Mililani               4-10.00                  
 -- Dalton Rajkowski          SR Waianae HS                  NH                  
 -- Jayce Gonzales            JR Waianae HS                  NH                  
 -- Sam Freeney               JR Waianae HS                  NH                  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       10-00.00  AUTO State Auto
        8-06.00  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Leila Rellly              10 Mililani               6-06.00                  
  2 Srey Nich Kong             9 Mililani               6-00.00                  
  2 Brianni Viloria            9 Mililani               6-00.00                  
 -- Mei Bucher                 9 Mililani                    NH                  
 -- Deannazen Latosky          9 Mililani                    NH                  
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
       10-00.00  AUTO State Auto
        8-06.00  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Martina Segura            12 Mililani               7-00.00                  
 -- Carrington Ferguson-Smel  JR Radford                     NH                  
 -- Evangelina Evans          JR Radford                     NH                  
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       13-00.00  AUTO State Auto
       11-06.00  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Isaac Dagan                9 Mililani               8-00.00                  
  2 Thomas Schiller            9 Mililani               6-06.00                  
  2 Memphis Hoeft              9 Mililani               6-06.00                  
  2 Keanu Moreno              10 Mililani               6-06.00                  
  5 Darius Monroe             10 Mililani               6-00.00                  
  5 Clayton Edwards           SO Radford                6-00.00                  
 -- Brayden Autele-Acera       9 Mililani                    NH                  
 -- John Newton               FR Radford                     NH                  
 -- Eugene Martin             SO Radford                     NH                  
 -- Christian Skog            SO Radford                     NH                  
 -- Robert Argueza            FR Radford                     NH                  
 -- Killian Heninger          FR Radford                     NH                  
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
       13-00.00  AUTO State Auto
       11-06.00  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sean Dagan                12 Mililani              10-00.00                  
  2 Jimmie Paeste             11 Mililani               8-06.00                  
  2 Alejandro Ruck Vega       11 Mililani               8-06.00                  
  4 Kevin Jafar               SR Radford                8-00.00                  
 -- Kaleb Hargrove            JR Radford                     NH                  
 -- Lopaka Wahineokai         SR Radford                     NH                  
 -- Austin Tirona             JR Radford                     NH                  
 -- Matthew Delao             JR Radford                     NH                  
 -- Ahnou Boulom              JR Radford                     NH                  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       16-05.50  AUTO State Auto
       15-04.75  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Aaliyah Holloway          SO Radford               13-06.00                  
  2 Chloe Fong                10 Mililani              13-02.00                  
  3 Amira Fisher              FR Aiea                  11-07.00                  
  4 Alysia Goo                FR Aiea                  11-05.75                  
  5 Zakia Kierstedt            9 Mililani              11-03.50                  
  6 Min Kyoung Kang           10 Mililani              10-02.50                  
  7 Regina Greene             SO Radford                8-10.50                  
 -- Ralia Techur              SO Radford                     ND                  
 -- Jaylen Lee                FR Radford                     ND                  
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       16-05.50  AUTO State Auto
       15-04.75  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alexzandra Lancaster      JR Waianae HS            15-00.75                  
  2 Kiyara Peart              SR Radford               14-10.50                  
  3 Gabrielle Hackbarth       11 Mililani              14-09.75                  
  4 Hailey Lareau             12 Mililani              14-09.00                  
  5 Shannya Kahanauui         JR Waianae HS            13-05.00                  
  6 Gianna Ramiscal           12 Mililani              13-02.50                  
  7 Kelsie Shibata            JR Aiea                  12-06.00                  
  8 Kailee Carrizosa          JR Waianae HS            12-05.00                  
  9 Tai Paniphon               9 Mililani              12-01.50                  
 10 Janice Alegre             10 Mililani              12-00.00                  
 11 Kierra Dixon              12 Mililani              11-11.25                  
 12 Asia Espinueva-Manuel     10 Mililani              11-05.50                  
 13 Stepahanie Matsumoto      10 Mililani              11-00.00                  
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       21-02.25  AUTO State Auto
       19-10.50  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cade Smith                FR Radford               17-11.25                  
  2 Samuel Belk               SO Radford               17-09.75                  
  3 Marcell Williams          SO Radford               17-05.50                  
  4 J'Drien Jones             SO Radford               17-03.00                  
  5 Carson Dean               SO Radford               16-11.00                  
  6 Tavian Bryant             SO Radford               16-03.75                  
  7 Clayton Edwards           SO Radford               15-11.50                  
  8 Pierce Honda              FR Radford               15-05.00                  
  9 Jason Chee                SO Waianae HS            14-01.00                  
 10 Ethan Lane                FR Radford               12-00.00                  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       21-00.25  AUTO State Auto
       19-10.50  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jaymen Yadao              12 Mililani              20-03.00 CONS             
  2 Javon Rodriguez           11 Mililani              19-10.50 CONS             
  3 Santino Calloway          SR Radford               19-00.50                  
  4 Carl Justin Hermosura     SR Pearl City H          19-00.00                  
  5 Kevin Jafar               SR Radford               17-10.50                  
  6 Matteo Mennini            JR Radford               17-04.50                  
  7 Keoki Davis Jr            JR Waianae HS            17-04.00                  
  8 Stanton Lee               12 Mililani              17-01.25                  
  9 Isaiah Freeney            SR Waianae HS            16-11.50                  
 10 Joshua Jury               SR Waianae HS            16-11.00                  
 11 Nayyir Muhammad           11 Mililani              16-10.00                  
 12 Isaac Santos              JR Aiea                  16-09.00                  
 13 Jerusalem Tootoo          SR Waianae HS            16-03.00                  
 14 Paston Omeally            JR Radford               15-11.75                  
 15 Sej Flores                SR Radford               15-11.00                  
 16 Austin Tirona             JR Radford               14-08.00                  
 17 Jason Chee                SO Waianae HS            14-01.00                  
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       34-06.50  AUTO State Auto
       31-11.50  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cierra White              FR Radford               31-04.50                  
  2 Amira Fisher              FR Aiea                  26-08.00                  
 -- Ralia Techur              SO Radford                     ND                  
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       34-06.50  AUTO State Auto
       31-11.50  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kaille Lane               SR Radford               30-00.50                  
  2 Kelsie Shibata            JR Aiea                  27-08.50                  
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       42-03.25  AUTO State Auto
       40-05.50  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 J'Drien Jones             SO Radford               39-11.75                  
  2 Clayton Edwards           SO Radford               37-02.00                  
  3 Carson Dean               SO Radford               37-01.00                  
  4 Samuel Belk               SO Radford               34-07.50                  
  5 Tavian Bryant             SO Radford               33-11.50                  
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       43-03.00  AUTO State Auto
       40-05.50  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Carl Justin Hermosura     SR Pearl City H          39-03.50                  
  2 Javon Rodriguez           11 Mililani              38-09.75                  
  3 Keoki Davis Jr            JR Waianae HS            38-00.00                  
  4 Kevin Jafar               SR Radford               37-08.00                  
  5 Jaymen Yadao              12 Mililani              37-03.00                  
  6 Al Giro Rosario           SR Radford               36-06.50                  
  7 Marcus Jackson            11 Mililani              35-05.50                  
  8 Stanton Lee               12 Mililani              35-01.50                  
  9 Jerusalem Tootoo          SR Waianae HS            34-06.50                  
 10 Isaac Santos              JR Aiea                  34-06.00                  
 11 Ahnou Boulom              JR Radford               34-03.50                  
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         111-06  AUTO State Auto
          95-05  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Victoria Mapu             SO Pearl City H          69-03.00                  
  2 Kaila-May Kaneko-Frost    FR Pearl City H          67-11.00                  
  3 Shaniece Steer            FR Radford               65-09.50                  
  4 Isabelle Stobie           FR Radford               55-02.00                  
  5 Kylee Thomas              SO Pearl City H          45-09.00                  
  6 Ryan Wynder               FR Radford               43-01.00                  
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         111-06  AUTO State Auto
          95-05  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Shaddai Tapasa            SO Radford               90-11.00                  
  2 Alexus Kapihe             JR Waianae HS            81-06.00                  
  3 Michele KU                JR Nanakuli              79-09.00                  
      75-09  FOUL  79-09           
  4 Demetria Gary             JR Radford               77-10.00                  
  5 Kiara Nelson-Brown        SR Radford               77-02.00                  
  6 Leslie Mamai-Lagafuaina   JR Aiea                  76-01.50                  
  7 Aaliyah Smythe-Salcedo    JR Waianae HS            67-10.00                  
  8 Victoria Edwards          SR Radford               66-09.00                  
  9 Rene Lau                  SO Waianae HS            61-03.00                  
 10 Cruzita Enos              SR Nanakuli              59-06.00                  
      54-07  51-08  59-06           
 11 Lydia Kaaloa              JR Nanakuli              58-02.00                  
      58-00  58-02  55-09           
 12 Queenie Fomai                Nanakuli              52-02.00                  
      52-02  46-09  48-01           
 13 Annelle Martin-Ortega     JR Aiea                  48-11.00                  
 14 Breana Laxaran            JR Nanakuli              32-02.00                  
      32-01  FOUL  32-02           
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         144-04  AUTO State Auto
         136-01  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Israel Mann               FR Radford               98-03.00                  
  2 Jonathan Pei              SO Aiea                  93-05.00                  
  3 Tyler Corpuz              SO Radford               92-04.00                  
  4 Isaiah Edwards            SO Radford               92-03.00                  
  5 Nunes Jonathan            SO Waianae HS            85-07.00                  
  6 Elijah Aken-Matthewson    S0 Waianae HS            82-11.00                  
  7 Titus Kahooilihala        FR Waianae HS            81-07.00                  
  8 Cyrus Ralston             FR Radford               79-04.00                  
  9 Adonnis Puou              FR Waianae HS            79-00.00                  
  9 Mayson Foumai             10 Mililani              79-00.00                  
 11 Nehemiah Viliamu          SO Waianae HS            76-09.00                  
 12 Jaron Abela-Nakashima     10 Mililani              75-03.00                  
 13 Jaylin Orr                SO Radford               73-09.00                  
 14 Brycen Sniffen            10 Mililani              64-03.00                  
 15 Gavin Verzon              FR Pearl City H          54-00.00                  
 -- Ethan Keawe               FR Waianae HS                  ND                  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         149-00  AUTO State Auto
         136-01  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani Misipati         SR Waianae HS           131-02.00                  
  2 John McFall               SR Waianae HS           128-08.00                  
  3 Treau Tupuola             JR Aiea                 121-01.00                  
  4 Jasen Pong                SR Pearl City H         111-04.00                  
  5 Pelenato Lagaaia          SR Aiea                  95-07.00                  
  6 Jesse Llana               JR Pearl City H          95-05.00                  
  7 David Hernandez           JR Waianae HS            94-02.00                  
  8 Atarangi Moli             JR Aiea                  93-05.00                  
  9 Zelius Maae-Liupaono      SR Aiea                  91-06.00                  
 10 Lynold Tuiloma            JR Nanakuli              87-02.00                  
      87-02  FOUL  86-04           
 11 Marcus Jackson            11 Mililani              82-11.00                  
 12 Joshua-Jarret Lomavita    JR Pearl City H          82-07.00                  
 13 Ethan-James Batalona      JR Nanakuli              81-04.00                  
      81-04  78-01  FOUL           
 14 Alexander Walker          10 Mililani              80-00.00                  
 15 Micah Ibale               12 Mililani              77-09.00                  
 16 Jordan Sanpei             SR Pearl City H          77-00.00                  
 17 Micah Wong                JR Pearl City H          75-10.00                  
 18 Zachery Tagovailoa        SR Aiea                  75-09.00                  
 19 Kalai Asing               SR Aiea                  75-04.00                  
 20 Kawika Akutagawa          JR Pearl City H          74-03.00                  
 21 Benjamin Cooper           SR Radford               72-07.00                  
 22 Burkhardt Aitavale        JR Pearl City H          72-01.00                  
 23 Freddy Fernandez          SR Radford               71-07.00                  
 24 Julius Severs             JR Radford               70-09.00                  
 25 Samuel Soto               JR Pearl City H          68-06.00                  
 26 Josiah Takazono           JR Pearl City H          68-05.00                  
 -- Isaiah Mersburgh          SR Aiea                        ND                  
 -- Atui Valu                 JR Waianae HS                  ND                  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       36-01.50  AUTO State Auto
       31-08.75  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lydia Kaaloa              JR Nanakuli              26-09.00                  
      26-09  26-02  FOUL           
  2 Michele KU                JR Nanakuli              26-04.00                  
      26-04  19-01.50  23-09           
  3 Queenie Fomai                Nanakuli              21-09.50                  
      21-06  21-09.50  20-01           
  4 Cruzita Enos              SR Nanakuli              18-03.00                  
      18-03  18-01.50  18-02.50           
  5 Breana Laxaran            JR Nanakuli              14-02.00                  
      14-02  13-07  13-09.50           
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       47-05.25  AUTO State Auto
       41-08.25  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Charles Hanohano          FR Nanakuli              33-01.50                  
      33-00.50  33-01.50  32-00.50           
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       47-05.25  AUTO State Auto
       41-08.25  CONS State Cons
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lynold Tuiloma            JR Nanakuli              41-09.00 CONS             
      40-09.50  41-03  41-09           
  2 Ethan-James Batalona      JR Nanakuli              35-04.50                  
      35-04.50  33-00.50  32-06