Licensed to Mililani High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2016 08:25 PM
            2016 JV Western Division Track Championships - 4/8/2016            
                       Host: Waipahu & Aiea High School                        
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   15.89  4/1/2011    Kayla Mitchell, Leilehua                    
                16.44  AUTO State Auto
                18.04  CONS State Cons
                19.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Megan Ayala         SO Leilehua                 17.83 CONS              3  10   
  2 Briana Marks        FR Radford                  17.86 CONS              3   8   
  3 Love Cox            SO Radford                  18.78 VOIA              3   6   
  4 Maya Otsu           10 Mililani                 19.60 JOIA              3   3   
  4 Camille Vangelder   SO Leilehua                 19.60 JOIA              3   3   
  6 Tekyah White        FR Radford                  20.08 JOIA              2   1   
  7 Kaitlynn Bitonio-D  10 Waipahu                  20.40 JOIA              2 
  8 Elizabeth-Jules Sh   9 Mililani                 20.58 JOIA              2 
  9 Tahina Alailima     SO Leilehua                 20.67 JOIA              3 
 10 Mairussian Glushen   9 Nanakuli                 20.73 JOIA              2 
 11 Shantel Hannellie   FR Aiea                     20.76 JOIA              2 
 12 Jade Taylor         FR Pearl City               21.02 JOIA              3 
 13 Savannah Yancey-Io   9 Campbell                 21.17                   3 
 14 Clarissa-Mae Areol  10 Waipahu                  21.47                   1 
 15 Kalei Cates         10 Nanakuli                 21.48                   2 
 16 Kassidy Oamil       10 Waipahu                  22.17                   1 
 17 Kelsie Shibata      SO Aiea                     22.97                   2 
 18 Riya Morales        FR Waianae HS               23.49                   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   15.50  2002        Kyle Wade, Radford                          
                15.24  AUTO State Auto
                16.74  CONS State Cons
                18.64  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kana'i Mauga        SO Waianae HS               17.07 VOIA              2  10   
  2 Ethan Olson         SO Radford                  17.91 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Charles Johnson     SO Radford                  17.99 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Marcell Williams    FR Radford                  18.27 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Trevor Kukahiko     FR Kapolei                  18.77 JOIA              2   2   
  6 Sunny Kanamu        SO Leilehua                 18.78 JOIA              2   1   
  7 Keane Singleton      9 Campbell                 19.23 JOIA              2 
  8 Aaron Kenigton      FR Leilehua                 19.85 JOIA              2 
  9 Dorian Furtado      FR Leilehua                 20.13 JOIA              1 
 10 Shadrach Lagrinas   SO Waianae HS               20.44 JOIA              1 
 11 Cornelious Mooring   9 Waipahu                  21.00 JOIA              1 
 12 Tommy Pugay-Furtad   9 Waipahu                  22.06                   1 
 13 Remington Evans     FR Pearl City               22.25                   1 
 14 Brennan Buccat      10 Waipahu                  22.79                   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   12.6h  2004        Britney Stephens, Mililani                  
                12.84  AUTO State Auto
                13.34  CONS State Cons
                13.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leilani Leopard      9 Campbell                 13.03 CONS              4  10   
  2 Rayna Santiago      10 Nanakuli                 13.07 CONS              4   8   
  3 Briana Marks        FR Radford                  13.28 CONS              4   6   
  4 Devan Pogue          9 Mililani                 13.33 CONS              4   4   
  5 Kyrie-Rae Caetano   FR Aiea                     13.49 VOIA              4   2   
  6 Genesis Malama-Naw  FR Kapolei                  13.63 VOIA              3   1   
  7 Tanner Danae        SO Kapolei                  13.65 VOIA              4 
  8 Hailey Wilson       10 Mililani                 13.73 VOIA              3 
  9 Miyana Shiggs       SO Leilehua                 13.85 JOIA              3 
 10 Danielle Silva      10 Campbell                 13.96 JOIA              3 
 11 Love Cox            SO Radford                  13.98 JOIA              4 
 12 Alexzandra Lancast  SO Waianae HS               14.00 JOIA              3 
 13 Alexandrea Sengbou  FR Pearl City               14.01 JOIA              3 
 14 Angel Hines         SO Leilehua                 14.02 JOIA              4 
 15 Camille Vangelder   SO Leilehua                 14.06 JOIA              2 
 16 Jasha Ah Nee         9 Campbell                 14.09 JOIA              3 
 17 Qeiara Hawthorn     FR Radford                  14.33                   2 
 18 Elizabeth Ofa        9 Nanakuli                 14.49                   3 
 19 Kamaile Salcedo      9 Mililani                 14.56                   2 
 20 Shannya Kahanauui      Waianae HS               14.68                   2 
 21 Jade Taylor         FR Pearl City               14.77                   2 
 22 Alle Aipoalani-Tua   9 Nanakuli                 14.97                   2 
 23 Kaitlynn Bitonio-D  10 Waipahu                  15.00                   2 
 24 Kelsie Shibata      SO Aiea                     15.03                   1 
 25 Reitchel Leigh Aci  10 Waipahu                  15.10                   2 
 26 Kayla Rice          SO Waianae HS               15.39                   1 
 27 Lyndsie Valdez      10 Waipahu                  16.00                   1 
 28 Aiona-Lani Ramos    SO Pearl City               16.47                   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   10.7h  4/10/2010   Devin Jenkins, Kapolei                      
                11.14  AUTO State Auto
                11.54  CONS State Cons
                11.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Isaiah Harris       10 Waipahu                  11.37 CONS              4  10   
  2 Tony Cabral         SO Waianae HS               11.65 VOIA              4   8   
  3 Blaze Torres         9 Mililani                 11.78 JOIA              4   6   
  4 Nicholas De Los Sa  SO Radford                  11.81 JOIA              4   4   
  5 Desmond Dawkins     FR Leilehua                 11.83 JOIA              4   2   
  6 Tyrel Redding       SO Kapolei                  11.83 JOIA              4   1   
  7 Willis Yin             Nanakuli                 11.87 JOIA              4 
  8 Miguel Lara         SO Waianae HS               11.93 JOIA              4 
  9 Thomas Nahinu       10 Nanakuli                 11.98 JOIA              2 
 10 Tamarick Hallums    10 Campbell                 12.06 JOIA              3 
 11 Garret Wilson       FR Radford                  12.18 JOIA              3 
 12 Austin Mogote       FR Aiea                     12.18 JOIA              3 
 13 Kameron Redona      SO Kapolei                  12.41                   2 
 14 Jesse Freitas       10 Campbell                 12.41                   2 
 15 Xaistin Kamealoha   FR Waianae HS               12.41                   3 
 16 Cody Morales        10 Waipahu                  12.42                   3 
 17 Jaeden Chow         FR Leilehua                 12.43                   3 
 18 Victor Tamayo       10 Mililani                 12.45                   2 
 19 Jaycob Manuel        9 Mililani                 12.47                   2 
 20 Blake Kekahuna       9 Nanakuli                 12.61                   2 
 21 Tasi Faumui         10 Campbell                 12.66                   3 
 22 Shane Kuroiwa       10 Waipahu                  12.68                   1 
 23 Nikeo Miguel        SO Kapolei                  12.70                   3 
 24 Andru Davis-Henry   SO Leilehua                 12.71                   2 
 25 Justin Cagasan      FR Pearl City               12.77                   1 
 26 Matthew Takai       FR Pearl City               13.08                   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   5:11.02  2005        Kia Atkins, Radford                       
                5:03.14  AUTO State Auto
                5:19.64  CONS State Cons
                5:44.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Brooke Michaels     FR Radford                5:05.74 CONS              10   
  2 Samantha Valeriano   9 Campbell               5:34.57 VOIA               8   
  3 Makenzie Brzak      SO Leilehua               5:39.11 VOIA               6   
  4 Ana Rivera          FR Aiea                   5:42.34 VOIA               4   
  5 Riya Morales        FR Waianae HS             5:57.54 JOIA               2   
  6 Faith Inay           9 Campbell               6:00.84 JOIA               1   
  7 Trinity Vigliante   FR Radford                6:12.22 JOIA             
  8 Marcella Zamora     FR Radford                6:13.53 JOIA             
  9 Shannon Kam         FR Pearl City             6:17.20                  
 10 Kyla Takazono       SO Pearl City             6:27.25                  
 11 Alison Day          10 Campbell               6:27.54                  
 12 Megan Lee-Watanabe  FR Leilehua               6:32.93                  
 -- Katie Hashimoto     10 Mililani                    FS                  
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   4:18.56  4/4/2015    Pathrick Beters, Kapolei                  
                4:17.34  AUTO State Auto
                4:28.64  CONS State Cons
                4:46.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Timothy Schiller    10 Mililani               4:34.89 VOIA              2  10   
  2 Grant Rae           FR Leilehua               4:35.13 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Noah Roberts        10 Campbell               4:37.50 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Bradley Morgan      FR Leilehua               4:45.44 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Riley Cullen        SO Pearl City             4:51.55 JOIA              2   2   
  6 Samuel Wren         FR Kapolei                4:57.29 JOIA              2   1   
  7 Austin Tirona       SO Radford                5:01.65 JOIA              2 
  8 Noah Bue            FR Pearl City             5:05.73                   1 
  9 Jorden Kauwalu       9 Nanakuli               5:09.39                   1 
 10 Patrick Balbas      10 Campbell               5:09.45                   2 
 11 Messiah Mencias      9 Waipahu                5:10.66                   1 
 12 Ryder Arakaki-Mine   9 Waipahu                5:11.73                   1 
 13 Rayne Lancaster      9 Campbell               5:14.49                   2 
 14 Justin Jones        FR Radford                5:15.33                   1 
 15 Kyle Lingat          9 Waipahu                5:15.37                   1 
 16 Alton Powell        FR Aiea                   5:15.49                   2 
 17 Santana Garcia      FR Waianae HS             5:23.30                   1 
 18 Vincent Carrillo    FR Leilehua               5:28.33                   2 
 19 Jordan Hampton      SO Waianae HS             5:31.44                   1 
 20 Steven Ahlstrom     FR Radford                5:32.61                   1 
 21 Joshua Kuroiwa      FR Pearl City             5:36.17                   1 
 22 Daniel Ramos        10 Nanakuli               5:45.45                   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   51.65  2009        , Radford                                   
                       A Hinkle, K. Patton, J. Aponte, M. Higley         
                51.34  AUTO State Auto
                54.74  CONS State Cons
                58.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                       53.86 CONS              10   
  2 Leilehua High School  'A'                       54.03 CONS               8   
  3 Campbell High School  'A'                       54.25 CONS               6   
  4 Waianae High School  'A'                        57.74 VOIA               4   
  5 Waipahu High School  'A'                        58.79 JOIA               2   
 -- Radford High School  'A'                           FS                  
 -- Kapolei High School  'A'                          DNF                  
 -- Nanakuli High School  'A'                          DQ                  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   44.20  4/10/2010   Radford High School, Radford                
                       R Bacosa, K Acasio, D Kamaka, K Hughley           
                44.14  AUTO State Auto
                46.84  CONS State Cons
                47.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                        45.90 CONS              10   
  2 Waianae High School  'A'                        46.67 CONS               8   
  3 Campbell High School  'A'                       47.03 VOIA               6   
  4 Waipahu High School  'A'                        47.14 VOIA               4   
  5 Mililani High School  'A'                       47.32 JOIA               2   
  6 Leilehua High School  'A'                       52.67 JOIA               1   
 -- Nanakuli High School  'A'                         DNF                  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   1:01.5h  1999        Carmen Calpo, Pearl City                  
                1:00.44  AUTO State Auto
                1:03.84  CONS State Cons
                1:07.64  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ryanne Navarro       9 Mililani               1:01.42 CONS              3  10   
  2 Leilani Leopard      9 Campbell               1:02.46 CONS              3   8   
  3 Karla Angulo        SO Radford                1:04.05 VOIA              3   6   
  4 Miyana Shiggs       SO Leilehua               1:06.56 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Alyssa Kilpatrick    9 Mililani               1:07.60 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Aaliyah Holloway    FR Radford                1:08.73 JOIA              2   1   
  7 Amy Takaki          10 Mililani               1:08.77 JOIA              3 
  8 Mairussian Glushen   9 Nanakuli               1:09.19 JOIA              2 
  9 Diami Duke          FR Kapolei                1:09.60 JOIA              3 
 10 Leilani Tandy       FR Kapolei                1:12.75                   3 
 11 Elzar Aipoalani-Tu   9 Nanakuli               1:12.90                   2 
 12 Reitchel Leigh Aci  10 Waipahu                1:12.91                   2 
 13 Mia Kaakaukai       10 Nanakuli               1:14.13                   2 
 14 Xandria Roquid      FR Radford                1:14.30                   2 
 15 Kamomikea Logsdon    9 Campbell               1:14.82                   1 
 16 Chyna-Rose Sabado   10 Campbell               1:16.01                   1 
 17 Lyndsie Valdez      10 Waipahu                1:16.57                   1 
 -- Alexandrea Sengbou  FR Pearl City                  FS                   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   50.17  4/4/2015    Trey Johnson, Kapolei                       
                51.54  AUTO State Auto
                53.44  CONS State Cons
                55.44  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Matteo Dumas        SO Radford                  52.63 CONS              4  10   
  2 Tyrel Redding       SO Kapolei                  53.83 VOIA              4   8   
  3 Miguel Lara         SO Waianae HS               54.70 VOIA              4   6   
  4 Kyrus Lancaster     10 Campbell                 55.38 VOIA              4   4   
  5 Drake Bardenas      10 Campbell                 55.78 JOIA              3   2   
  6 Cooper Tirado       SO Kapolei                  55.79 JOIA              4   1   
  7 Ian Tamane           9 Mililani                 55.89 JOIA              3 
  8 Cody Morales        10 Waipahu                  56.07 JOIA              4 
  9 Dylan Miyamura       9 Mililani                 56.57 JOIA              4 
 10 Jesse Freitas       10 Campbell                 56.86 JOIA              3 
 11 Kaeo Alvarez-Ranan  SO Kapolei                  57.32 JOIA              3 
 12 Garret Wilson       FR Radford                  57.34 JOIA              3 
 13 Willis Yin             Nanakuli                 57.44 JOIA              3 
 14 Mark Forrest        SO Leilehua                 57.76 JOIA              3 
 15 Blake Kekahuna       9 Nanakuli                 58.77 JOIA              4 
 16 Xaistin Kamealoha   FR Waianae HS               59.04 JOIA              2 
 17 Clayton Edwards     FR Radford                  59.19                   3 
 18 Kai Combes           9 Mililani               1:00.13                   2 
 19 Trevon White        SO Leilehua               1:00.45                   2 
 20 Shane Kuroiwa       10 Waipahu                1:01.23                   2 
 21 Clyde Enos           9 Nanakuli               1:01.25                   2 
 22 Matthew Takai       FR Pearl City             1:01.27                   2 
 22 Kyle Daquioag       10 Waipahu                1:01.27                   2 
 24 Justin Cagasan      FR Pearl City             1:01.29                   2 
 25 Cody Dean           FR Leilehua               1:01.35                   1 
 26 J-Zen Napierala-Ro  SO Waianae HS             1:02.47                   1 
 27 Joshua Kobayashi    FR Pearl City             1:02.64                   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   49.35  4/1/2011    Kayla Mitchell, Leilehua                    
                48.84  AUTO State Auto
                51.74  CONS State Cons
                55.64  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Briana Marks        FR Radford                  51.18 CONS              3  10   
  2 Danielle Silva      10 Campbell                 51.21 CONS              3   8   
  3 Tyleeah Maddox      SO Leilehua                 52.67 VOIA              3   6   
  4 Camille Vangelder   SO Leilehua                 53.77 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Tamra Beitzel       SO Leilehua                 54.17 VOIA              3   2   
  6 Savannah Yancey-Io   9 Campbell                 54.20 VOIA              3   1   
  7 Elizabeth-Jules Sh   9 Mililani                 54.42 VOIA              3 
  8 Elena Gutierrez     10 Mililani                 55.51 VOIA              2 
  9 Kalei Cates         10 Nanakuli                 55.87 JOIA              3 
 10 Shantel Hannellie   FR Aiea                     57.45 JOIA              2 
 11 Mairussian Glushen   9 Nanakuli                 57.88 JOIA              3 
 12 Kaitlynn Bitonio-D  10 Waipahu                  58.63 JOIA              2 
 13 Avionna Williams    FR Radford                  58.93 JOIA              2 
 14 Kassidy Oamil       10 Waipahu                  59.61                   2 
 15 Clarissa-Mae Areol  10 Waipahu                  59.66                   2 
 16 Maya Otsu           10 Mililani               1:00.69                   1 
 17 Lailona Holloway    SO Radford                1:02.52                   1 
 18 Jade Taylor         FR Pearl City             1:03.13                   2 
 19 Kayla Rice          SO Waianae HS             1:12.72                   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   41.04  2002        Kyle Wade, Radford                          
                40.84  AUTO State Auto
                43.84  CONS State Cons
                47.04  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ethan Olson         SO Radford                  44.67 VOIA              2  10   
  2 Sunny Kanamu        SO Leilehua                 45.64 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Charles Johnson     SO Radford                  45.69 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Michael Edwards     FR Radford                  46.19 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Kana'i Mauga        SO Waianae HS               47.25 JOIA              2   2   
  6 Trevor Kukahiko     FR Kapolei                  48.29 JOIA              1   1   
  7 Cornelious Mooring   9 Waipahu                  48.34 JOIA              2 
  8 Aaron Kenigton      FR Leilehua                 49.66 JOIA              1 
  9 Keane Singleton      9 Campbell                 49.87 JOIA              2 
 10 Dorian Furtado      FR Leilehua                 50.47 JOIA              2 
 11 Remington Evans     FR Pearl City               51.99 JOIA              1 
 12 Michael Puni         9 Waipahu                  56.31                   1 
 13 Tommy Pugay-Furtad   9 Waipahu                  58.07                   1 
 -- Kainoa Stephenson   10 Campbell                    FS                   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   2:29.1h  1986        Fiona Glen, Moanalua                      
                2:27.14  AUTO State Auto
                2:33.64  CONS State Cons
                2:46.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooke Michaels     FR Radford                2:28.85 CONS              2  10   
  2 Karla Angulo        SO Radford                2:37.57 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Katie Hashimoto     10 Mililani               2:38.85 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Kaila Oshiro        FR Pearl City             2:43.58 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Kamie Miyaji        10 Mililani               2:43.66 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Faith Inay           9 Campbell               2:44.97 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Jasmine Chase        9 Mililani               2:52.14 JOIA              2 
  8 Jessica Thompson    FR Leilehua               2:53.57 JOIA              2 
  9 Riya Morales        FR Waianae HS             2:53.96 JOIA              2 
 10 Alison Day          10 Campbell               2:54.70 JOIA              2 
 11 Mia Kaakaukai       10 Nanakuli               2:58.11 JOIA              2 
 12 Shannon Kam         FR Pearl City             3:01.54                   1 
 13 Jaden Jones         FR Leilehua               3:05.05                   1 
 14 Megan Lee-Watanabe  FR Leilehua               3:05.38                   2 
 15 Lyndsie Valdez      10 Waipahu                3:08.94                   1 
 16 Serena Batar        SO Kapolei                3:09.94                   1 
 17 Daisy Tabije        10 Waipahu                3:11.23                   1 
 18 Chyna-Rose Sabado   10 Campbell               3:11.27                   1 
 19 Maelynn Calio-Kana   9 Waipahu                3:19.39                   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   2:05.5h  1986        Bill Sarnecky, Moanalua                   
                2:03.44  AUTO State Auto
                2:07.84  CONS State Cons
                2:15.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Matteo Dumas        SO Radford                2:08.48 VOIA              2  10   
  2 Kyrus Lancaster     10 Campbell               2:08.98 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Timothy Schiller    10 Mililani               2:11.71 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Elijah Diamond       9 Mililani               2:13.11 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Dylan Miyamura       9 Mililani               2:15.63 JOIA              2   2   
  6 Grant Rae           FR Leilehua               2:16.05 JOIA              2   1   
  7 Isaiah Eden         FR Radford                2:17.95 JOIA              2 
  8 Clayton Edwards     FR Radford                2:17.97 JOIA              2 
  9 Micah Beters        FR Kapolei                2:20.77 JOIA              2 
 10 Kyle Kaplan          9 Campbell               2:21.35 JOIA              1 
 11 Bradley Morgan      FR Leilehua               2:24.52 JOIA              2 
 12 Cody Dean           FR Leilehua               2:26.88                   2 
 13 Beau Darny          FR Kapolei                2:27.35                   1 
 14 Jorden Kauwalu       9 Nanakuli               2:30.07                   2 
 15 Braden Okawa        SO Pearl City             2:31.93                   1 
 16 Ryder Arakaki-Mine   9 Waipahu                2:32.84                   1 
 17 Damien Muyano       10 Waipahu                2:34.94                   1 
 18 Jordan Hampton      SO Waianae HS             2:36.40                   1 
 19 Solomon Hussey         Waianae HS             2:43.39                   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   26.50  4/1/2011    Diamond Briscoe, Pearl City                 
                26.64  AUTO State Auto
                27.74  CONS State Cons
                28.64  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leilani Leopard      9 Campbell                 26.79 CONS              4  10   
  2 Rayna Santiago      10 Nanakuli                 27.24 CONS              4   8   
  3 Ryanne Navarro       9 Mililani                 27.95 VOIA              4   6   
  4 Chaunice Morgan     FR Kapolei                  28.61 VOIA              4   4   
  5 Tanner Danae        SO Kapolei                  28.78 JOIA              3   2   
  6 Briana Marks        FR Radford                  28.79 JOIA              3   1   
  7 Devan Pogue          9 Mililani                 28.85 JOIA              4 
  8 Angel Hines         SO Leilehua                 28.91 JOIA              4 
  9 Miyana Shiggs       SO Leilehua                 29.07 JOIA              3 
 10 Kyrie-Rae Caetano   FR Aiea                     29.12 JOIA              4 
 11 Karla Angulo        SO Radford                  29.16 JOIA              3 
 12 Hailey Wilson       10 Mililani                 29.34 JOIA              4 
 13 Love Cox            SO Radford                  29.64 JOIA              3 
 14 Jade Taylor         FR Pearl City               30.13                   2 
 15 Jasha Ah Nee         9 Campbell                 30.20                   3 
 16 Diami Duke          FR Kapolei                  30.22                   3 
 17 Alexandrea Sengbou  FR Pearl City               30.39                   2 
 18 Alexzandra Lancast  SO Waianae HS               30.79                   2 
 19 Alle Aipoalani-Tua   9 Nanakuli                 30.80                   3 
 20 Shannya Kahanauui      Waianae HS               31.58                   2 
 21 Kaitlynn Bitonio-D  10 Waipahu                  31.97                   2 
 22 Christian Clark     SO Leilehua                 32.16                   2 
 23 Kelsie Shibata      SO Aiea                     32.66                   1 
 24 Kassidy Oamil       10 Waipahu                  33.11                   1 
 25 Clarissa-Mae Areol  10 Waipahu                  33.90                   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   22.6h  2006        Antoin Dewalt, Pearl City                   
                22.84  AUTO State Auto
                23.54  CONS State Cons
                24.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tyrel Redding       SO Kapolei                  24.10 VOIA              4  10   
  2 Isaiah Harris       10 Waipahu                  24.16 VOIA              4   8   
  3 Matteo Dumas        SO Radford                  24.35 JOIA              4   6   
  4 Blaze Torres         9 Mililani                 24.46 JOIA              4   4   
  5 Nicholas De Los Sa  SO Radford                  24.79 JOIA              4   2   
  6 Tamarick Hallums    10 Campbell                 24.88 JOIA              4   1   
  7 Desmond Dawkins     FR Leilehua                 24.91 JOIA              4 
  8 Austin Mogote       FR Aiea                     25.07 JOIA              3 
  9 Drake Bardenas      10 Campbell                 25.14 JOIA              3 
 10 Willis Yin             Nanakuli                 25.28 JOIA              3 
 11 Garret Wilson       FR Radford                  25.48 JOIA              2 
 12 Thomas Nahinu       10 Nanakuli                 25.64 JOIA              3 
 13 Nikeo Miguel        SO Kapolei                  25.77                   3 
 14 Kaeo Alvarez-Ranan  SO Kapolei                  25.80                   2 
 15 Fidel Torres         9 Campbell                 25.80                   3 
 16 Cody Morales        10 Waipahu                  25.82                   2 
 17 Blake Kekahuna       9 Nanakuli                 25.93                   3 
 18 Jaycob Manuel        9 Mililani                 25.97                   2 
 19 Victor Tamayo       10 Mililani                 26.26                   2 
 20 Justin Cagasan      FR Pearl City               26.47                   2 
 21 Shane Kuroiwa       10 Waipahu                  26.50                   2 
 22 Mark Forrest        SO Leilehua                 26.52                   1 
 23 Xaistin Kamealoha   FR Waianae HS               26.80                   3 
 24 Andru Davis-Henry   SO Leilehua                 27.07                   2 
 25 Matthew Takai       FR Pearl City               27.56                   1 
 26 Joshua Kobayashi    FR Pearl City               27.59                   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   11:10.9h  2009        Kimberly Pugliese, Mililani              
                11:09.74  AUTO State Auto
                11:58.84  CONS State Cons
                13:09.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Brooke Michaels     FR Radford               11:23.14 CONS              10   
  2 Isabella Groover    SO Pearl City            12:02.21 VOIA               8   
  3 Samantha Valeriano   9 Campbell              12:15.23 VOIA               6   
  4 Ana Rivera          FR Aiea                  12:39.45 VOIA               4   
  5 Ashley Hwang        SO Pearl City            12:55.66 VOIA               2   
  6 Trinity Vigliante   FR Radford               12:59.14 VOIA               1   
  7 Marcella Zamora     FR Radford               13:00.26 VOIA             
  8 Riya Morales        FR Waianae HS            13:06.77 VOIA             
  9 Jessica Thompson    FR Leilehua              13:25.44 JOIA             
 10 Makenzie Brzak      SO Leilehua              13:25.50 JOIA             
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   9:31.13  4/5/2013    Jordan Castro, Leilehua                   
                9:35.84  AUTO State Auto
                9:58.84  CONS State Cons
               10:40.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Noah Roberts        10 Campbell              10:10.20 VOIA              10   
  2 Timothy Schiller    10 Mililani              10:16.37 VOIA               8   
  3 Samuel Wren         FR Kapolei               10:34.70 VOIA               6   
  4 Riley Cullen        SO Pearl City            10:37.19 VOIA               4   
  5 Bradley Morgan      FR Leilehua              10:50.93 JOIA               2   
  6 Noah Dollente       SO Pearl City            10:51.66 JOIA               1   
  7 Garrett Cadiz       SO Pearl City            10:55.08 JOIA             
  8 Rayne Lancaster      9 Campbell              10:55.09 JOIA             
  9 Austin Tirona       SO Radford               11:03.20 JOIA             
 10 Alton Powell        FR Aiea                  11:10.21 JOIA             
 11 Patrick Balbas      10 Campbell              11:13.55 JOIA             
 12 Jaxon Andersson     FR Radford               11:34.21 JOIA             
 13 Vincent Carrillo    FR Leilehua              11:54.25                  
 14 Jorden Kauwalu       9 Nanakuli              11:54.30                  
 15 Santana Garcia      FR Waianae HS            12:04.28                  
 16 Messiah Mencias      9 Waipahu               12:04.32                  
 17 Steven Ahlstrom     FR Radford               12:07.77                  
 -- Grant Rae           FR Leilehua                    FS                  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   4:21.52  4/1/2015    Mililani High School, Mililani            
                         H Lareau, A DeMoss, H Wilson, I Johnson           
                4:17.44  AUTO State Auto
                4:36.64  CONS State Cons
                4:48.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                      4:29.04 CONS              10   
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                     4:29.55 CONS               8   
  3 Leilehua High School  'A'                     4:33.52 CONS               6   
  4 Kapolei High School  'A'                      4:37.86 VOIA               4   
  5 Nanakuli High School  'A'                     4:49.22 JOIA               2   
  6 Waipahu High School  'A'                      5:14.21                    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   3:39.56  4/10/2010   Radford High School, Radford              
                         K Acasio, D Kamaka, R Bacosa, K Hughley           
                3:37.84  AUTO State Auto
                3:50.84  CONS State Cons
                3:52.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                      3:41.06 CONS              10   
  2 Campbell High School  'A'                     3:47.62 CONS               8   
  3 Kapolei High School  'A'                      3:50.39 CONS               6   
  4 Mililani High School  'A'                     3:51.51 VOIA               4   
  5 Waipahu High School  'A'                      3:53.57 JOIA               2   
  6 Leilehua High School  'A'                     3:54.56 JOIA               1   
  7 Nanakuli High School  'A'                     3:58.31 JOIA             
  8 Pearl City High School  'A'                   4:17.03 JOIA             
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:    5-00  1985        Suzanne Burns, Mililani                     
              5-02.00  AUTO State Auto
              4-10.00  CONS State Cons
              4-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Elena Gutierrez     10 Mililani               4-10.00 CONS              10   
  2 Tyleeah Maddox      SO Leilehua              J4-10.00 CONS               8   
  3 Leilani Leopard      9 Campbell               4-08.00 VOIA               6   
  4 Kalei Cates         10 Nanakuli               4-06.00 VOIA               3   
  4 Evangelina Evans    SO Radford                4-06.00 VOIA               3   
  6 Tehera Sims         FR Kapolei               J4-06.00 VOIA               1   
  7 Jaden Jones         FR Leilehua              J4-06.00 VOIA             
  8 Rayna Santiago      10 Nanakuli              J4-06.00 VOIA             
  9 Briana Marks        FR Radford                4-02.00 JOIA             
 10 Jessica Thompson    FR Leilehua               4-00.00 JOIA             
 11 Jasha Ah Nee         9 Campbell              J4-00.00 JOIA             
 11 Arianne Castillo     9 Waipahu               J4-00.00 JOIA             
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:    6-01  1981        Derek Mahaula, Waianae                      
              6-00.00  AUTO State Auto
              5-08.00  CONS State Cons
              5-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Desmond Dawkins     FR Leilehua               5-06.00 VOIA              10   
  2 Kaeo Alvarez-Ranan  SO Kapolei                5-02.00 JOIA               8   
  3 Rhyzon Demello      SO Waianae HS             5-00.00 JOIA               6   
  4 Drake Bardenas      10 Campbell               4-10.00 JOIA               4   
  5 Kameron Redona      SO Kapolei               J4-10.00 JOIA               2   
  6 Clayton Edwards     FR Radford                4-08.00                    1   
  7 Colin Fergueson      9 Campbell              J4-08.00                  
 -- Thomas Nahinu       10 Nanakuli                    NH                  
 -- John Gilbert Ramos     Waianae HS                  NH                  
 -- Keoki Davis Jr      SO Waianae HS                  NH                  
 -- Tamarick Hallums    10 Campbell                    NH                  
 -- Willy Willy         10 Waipahu                     NH                  
 -- Cooper Tirado       SO Kapolei                     NH                  
 -- J'Drien Jones       FR Radford                     NH                  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:    8-06  1998        Renee Nahina, Eugenie Pacopac, Moanalua     
             10-00.00  AUTO State Auto
              8-00.00  CONS State Cons
              6-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Leila Relly          9 Mililani               7-00.00 VOIA              10   
  2 Camille Vangelder   SO Leilehua               6-06.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Megan Lee-Watanabe  FR Leilehua              J6-06.00 VOIA               6   
  4 Anika Ramos          9 Mililani               6-00.00 JOIA               4   
  5 Alison Day          10 Campbell              J6-00.00 JOIA               2   
 -- Kaitlynn Bitonio-D  10 Waipahu                     NH                  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   11-10  1974        R.Nii, Campbell                             
             13-00.00  AUTO State Auto
             11-06.00  CONS State Cons
              9-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Alejandro Ruck Veg  10 Mililani               9-00.00 JOIA              10   
  2 Vincent Carrillo    FR Leilehua               8-06.00 JOIA               8   
  3 Kevin Ioane         FR Leilehua              J8-06.00 JOIA               6   
  4 Lafounzio Anguay-A  10 Campbell               8-00.00 JOIA               3   
  4 Jimmie Paeste       10 Mililani               8-00.00 JOIA               3   
  6 Ian Jessop           9 Campbell               7-06.00 JOIA               1   
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   16-04.50  1992        Megan Malloy, Moanalua                   
                16-05.50  AUTO State Auto
                15-06.00  CONS State Cons
                14-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Aaliyah Holloway    FR Radford               15-01.00 VOIA              10   
      13-03.75  15-01  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Megan Ayala         SO Leilehua              14-11.75 VOIA               8   
      FOUL  14-06.75  14-11.75  FOUL      
  3 Diami Duke          FR Kapolei               14-09.75 VOIA               6   
      FOUL  14-06  FOUL  14-09.75       
  4 Chaunice Morgan     FR Kapolei               14-08.00 VOIA               4   
      14-08  13-10  13-05  14-00      
  5 Jessica Thompson    FR Leilehua              13-07.00 JOIA               2   
      13-02  13-01.75  13-07  12-09      
  6 Tyleeah Maddox      SO Leilehua              13-05.75 JOIA               1   
      FOUL  13-05.75  13-03.25  13-05.25       
  7 Kelsie Shibata      SO Aiea                  13-05.00 JOIA             
      13-05  13-03.25  12-06.25         
  8 Asia Espinueva-Man   9 Mililani              13-00.25 JOIA             
      11-10  12-05.50  13-00.25         
  9 Kamie Miyaji        10 Mililani              12-07.00 JOIA             
      12-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Elizabeth Ofa        9 Nanakuli              12-00.25                  
      10-05  12-00.25  FOUL         
 11 Chloe Fong           9 Mililani              11-09.75                  
      9-04  11-07  11-09.75         
 12 Arianne Castillo     9 Waipahu               10-11.75                  
      10-10.75  FOUL  10-11.75         
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   22-08.50  1976        Dwayne Lara, Aiea                        
                21-02.25  AUTO State Auto
                19-09.25  CONS State Cons
                19-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Isaiah Harris       10 Waipahu               20-06.00 CONS              10   
      20-02  19-06  20-06  19-00       
  2 Andru Davis-Henry   SO Leilehua              17-08.00 JOIA               8   
      16-08  15-10  17-08  16-07      
  3 Samuel Belk         FR Radford              J17-08.00 JOIA               6   
      17-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 J'Drien Jones       FR Radford               17-05.50 JOIA               4   
      17-02  15-11  17-05.50  16-08      
  5 Ian Jessop           9 Campbell              17-03.00 JOIA               2   
      FOUL  16-01  16-09  17-03      
  6 Kong-Mong Vang      10 Campbell              16-10.00 JOIA               1   
      16-10  16-04.75  16-03.50  16-03      
  7 Miguel Lara         SO Waianae HS           J16-10.00 JOIA             
      FOUL  16-10  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Cody Morales        10 Waipahu               16-09.50                  
      15-04  16-09.50  15-01  15-03.75      
  9 Shadrach Lagrinas   SO Waianae HS            16-02.00                  
      16-01.50  16-02  15-04         
 10 Blake Kekahuna       9 Nanakuli              15-11.00                  
      15-02  FOUL  15-11           
 11 Ahnou Boulom        SO Radford               15-04.50                  
      15-04.50  15-04.50  14-04.75         
 12 Mark Forrest        SO Leilehua              14-07.50                  
      FOUL  14-07  14-07.50         
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   36-09.75  1983        Nomia Briones, Radford                   
                34-06.50  AUTO State Auto
                31-11.50  CONS State Cons
                28-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Megan Ayala         SO Leilehua              31-00.00 VOIA              10   
      30-01  FOUL  31-00  FOUL       
  2 Chloe Fong           9 Mililani              27-10.50 JOIA               8   
      27-03  27-10.50  27-08  26-07      
  3 Stepahanie Matsumo   9 Mililani              27-01.00 JOIA               6   
      26-06  26-03  27-01  27-01      
  4 Min Kyoung Kang      9 Mililani             J27-01.00 JOIA               4   
      FOUL  26-02  27-01  26-01      
  5 Jessica Thompson    FR Leilehua              26-00.00 JOIA               2   
      26-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Tamra Beitzel       SO Leilehua                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   43-09  1984        Larry Kahn-Smith, Campbell                  
             42-03.25  AUTO State Auto
             39-00.00  CONS State Cons
             37-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Isaiah Harris       10 Waipahu               38-06.00 VOIA              10   
      36-10  38-06  FOUL  38-04.50       
  2 J'Drien Jones       FR Radford               36-03.00 JOIA               8   
      33-10  FOUL  FOUL  36-03      
  3 Ian Jessop           9 Campbell              36-02.00 JOIA               6   
      35-08  FOUL  36-02  FOUL      
  4 Rhyzon Demello      SO Waianae HS            34-07.50 JOIA               4   
      34-07.50  34-06  33-03  34-04      
  5 Samuel Belk         FR Radford               34-03.00 JOIA               2   
      32-07.50  33-10.50  34-03  33-10      
  6 Ahnou Boulom        SO Radford               33-10.00 JOIA               1   
      33-10  33-01  32-05  31-02      
  7 Andru Davis-Henry   SO Leilehua              32-02.00                  
      30-03.50  32-02  31-11  29-10      
  8 Nathan Sawyer        9 Mililani              31-11.00                  
      31-06  FOUL  31-11  FOUL      
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   116-06  2004        Charmelle Ioane, Kapolei                   
                111-06  AUTO State Auto
                 95-05  CONS State Cons
                 85-00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Shaddai Tapasa      FR Radford               82-09.00 JOIA              10   
      60-10.50  FOUL  82-09  79-04       
  2 Zara Taei           FR Leilehua              79-07.00 JOIA               8   
      FOUL  79-07  73-02  FOUL      
  3 Ana Hufanga         FR Leilehua              67-05.00 JOIA               6   
      FOUL  67-05  61-06.50  63-05      
  4 Skylyn Woodward      9 Campbell              67-01.00 JOIA               4   
      67-01  66-06.50  66-11.50  62-07      
  5 Kayla Vilinueva     SO Kapolei               60-04.50                    2   
      49-05  51-08.50  56-11.50  60-04.50      
  6 Kylee Stephens      FR Radford               58-05.00                    1   
      52-09  50-00.50  51-07  58-05      
  7 Alexus Kapihe          Waianae HS            57-07.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57-07      
  8 Lydia Kaaloa        10 Nanakuli              52-03.00                  
      51-09.50  52-03  FOUL  51-04.50      
 -- Brittney Alaiafine  SO Waianae HS                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   150-05  1987        Peter Viliamu, Waiphau                     
                144-04  AUTO State Auto
                124-05  CONS State Cons
                110-00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Braxton Victor      SO Leilehua             120-05.00 VOIA              10   
      116-00  118-08  120-05           
  2 Andrew Paese        SO Waianae HS           104-08.00 JOIA               8   
      93-06  104-08  104-08         
  3 Tuiloma Lionel      10 Nanakuli             104-06.00 JOIA               6   
      FOUL  104-06  FOUL         
  4 Treau Tupuola       SO Aiea                 104-04.00 JOIA               4   
      104-04  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 Alexander Marcelo   SO Kapolei              102-08.00 JOIA               2   
      98-09  102-08  102-01          
  6 Tasi Faumui         10 Campbell             102-06.00 JOIA               1   
      86-07  99-11  102-06         
  7 Ryan Worcester      SO Radford              100-02.00 JOIA             
      97-07  100-02  93-09         
  8 Isaiah Edwards      FR Radford               96-10.00 JOIA             
      FOUL  90-06  96-10         
  9 Blaze Torres         9 Mililani              95-07.00 JOIA             
      95-07  93-09  93-09         
 10 Nathan Kidani       10 Campbell              94-07.00 JOIA             
      82-00  94-07  92-07         
 11 Kahmeron Mckenzie   FR Leilehua              93-06.00 JOIA             
      93-06  86-10  92-03         
 12 Dane Okamura        SO Kapolei               90-05.00 JOIA             
      84-01  83-04  90-05           
 13 Eli Muse            10 Waipahu               86-02.00                  
      85-05  86-02  75-07         
 14 Nathaniel Thompson  10 Campbell              83-07.00                  
      80-03  77-07  83-07         
 15 Dayne Evangalista   SO Waianae HS            78-09.00                  
      74-02  78-09  FOUL         
 16 Jesse Llana         SO Pearl City            77-03.00                  
      FOUL  77-03  FOUL         
 17 Kevin Ioane         FR Leilehua              75-05.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  75-05         
 18 Ezekiel Ayala       SO Waianae HS            75-04.00                  
      75-01  75-04  FOUL         
 19 Atarangi Moli       SO Aiea                  74-06.00                  
      FOUL  74-06  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   39-09.50  4/5/2011    Nicole Puaa, WAIP                        
                36-01.50  AUTO State Auto
                32-07.75  CONS State Cons
                29-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Shaddai Tapasa      FR Radford               31-01.00 VOIA              10   
      31-01  30-04  30-01  30-04       
  2 Alexzandra Lancast  SO Waianae HS            29-01.00 VOIA               8   
      27-02  28-11  29-01  29-00      
  3 Alexus Kapihe          Waianae HS            28-06.00 JOIA               6   
      23-00  28-06  24-00  23-02      
  4 Lydia Kaaloa        10 Nanakuli              26-04.00 JOIA               4   
      24-09  24-07  26-04  24-04      
  5 Zara Taei           FR Leilehua              25-08.00 JOIA               2   
      23-03  24-08  25-00  25-08      
  6 Skylyn Woodward      9 Campbell              23-08.00 JOIA               1   
      23-02  23-06  23-08  22-11      
  7 Kylee Stephens      FR Radford               23-04.00 JOIA             
      21-01  23-04  23-04  22-11      
  8 Jezre-el Clay       SO Waianae HS            21-10.00                  
      21-03  18-09  21-10  20-04       
  9 Kayla Vilinueva     SO Kapolei               21-08.00                  
      18-11  21-08  20-07  21-03       
 10 Ana Hufanga         FR Leilehua              21-03.00                  
      21-03  18-04  17-11         
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   49-10.50  2008        Lawerence Lagafuaina, Aiea               
                47-05.25  AUTO State Auto
                43-06.50  CONS State Cons
                39-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Tuiloma Lionel      10 Nanakuli              40-09.00 VOIA              10   
      37-03  40-09  FOUL  37-01      
  2 Treau Tupuola       SO Aiea                  38-10.00 JOIA               8   
      36-06  38-10  FOUL  32-03       
  3 Braxton Victor      SO Leilehua              37-00.00 JOIA               6   
      37-00  35-11  35-08  36-00      
  4 Isaiah Edwards      FR Radford               34-11.00 JOIA               4   
      34-04  34-02  32-01  34-11      
  5 Andrew Paese        SO Waianae HS            34-09.00 JOIA               2   
      30-11  33-02  34-09  33-05      
  6 Dayne Evangalista   SO Waianae HS            34-08.00 JOIA               1   
      34-08  33-10  31-09  32-10      
  7 Ezekiel Ayala       SO Waianae HS            33-05.00 JOIA             
      33-05  31-04  32-10  30-11      
  8 Atarangi Moli       SO Aiea                  33-04.00 JOIA             
      31-02  33-04  33-02  33-03      
  9 Isaac Sevao         10 Campbell              33-02.00 JOIA             
      33-02  32-10  32-08         
 10 Ethan-James Batalo  10 Nanakuli              31-10.00                  
      31-04  31-10  31-08         
 11 Tasi Faumui         10 Campbell              30-01.00                  
      FOUL  30-01  29-06         
 12 Jaylin Orr          FR Radford               29-11.00                  
      28-04  29-00  29-11         
 13 Alexander Marcelo   SO Kapolei               29-05.00                  
      28-05  29-05  26-11         
 14 Kahmeron Mckenzie   FR Leilehua              29-03.00                  
      29-03  29-00  28-11         
 15 Tyler Corpuz        FR Radford               28-10.00                  
      27-11  27-11  28-10           
 16 Dane Okamura        SO Kapolei               28-04.00                  
      28-04  27-02  FOUL         
 17 Taka Saunders       SO Kapolei               27-08.00                  
      25-01  25-06  27-08         
 18 Eli Muse            10 Waipahu               27-06.00                  
      26-07  27-06  27-02         
 19 Randall Defiesta    FR Leilehua              25-09.00                  
      25-09  25-08  25-07         
 20 Jesse Llana         SO Pearl City            24-04.00                  
      22-06  22-01  24-04         
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Radford High School        122        2) Leilehua HIgh School      110   
    3) Mililani High School        93        4) Campbell High School       72   
    5) Nanakuli High School        25        6) Kapolei High School        24   
    7) Waianae High School         20        8) Pearl City High School     14   
    9) Aiea High School            10       10) Waipahu High School         3   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Radford High School        116        2) Leilehua HIgh School       76   
    3) Campbell High School        63        4) Mililani High School       59   
    5) Waianae High School         55        6) Kapolei High School        48   
    7) Waipahu High School         44        8) Nanakuli High School       16   
    9) Aiea High School            12       10) Pearl City High School      7