Hawaii High School Girls Track and Field
Top 50 Times/Marks of 2016
for events contested at the HHSAA Championship
Compiled by Bob Martin - Updated 4/30/16
Hand Times not accepted for entry to HHSAA Championship
 
Girls   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1     12.29 F Tristen Dulay             12  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     12.36 F Kristen O'Handley         JR  kaiser               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     12.47 F Saydee Aganus             SO  KS Hawaii            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  4     12.50 P Alyssa Mae Antolin        FR  Maui High Girls      4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
  5     12.52 F Anessa Turner             SR  Leilehua              4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
  6     12.59 F Madison Moku              SO  HBA                   4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
  6     12.59 F Kameron Smith             11  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8     12.71 F Claire Borthwick          SO  Seabury Hall         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
  9     12.75 F Leilani Thompson          12  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 10     12.77 F Nicole Cristobal          JR  Kealakehe            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 11     12.78 F Ani Nitta                 SO  KSM                  4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 12     12.79 F Kiyara Peart              JR  Radford               4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 13     12.82 P Amber Bell                SO  Moanalua             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14     12.84 F Kaena Kaohelaulii             Kauai                4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 15     12.90 F Emma Taylor               SR  Hawaii Prep           3/5/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 16     12.93 F Kealoha Scullion          SO  Punahou              3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 17     12.94 F Alia Yamafuji             SO  Punahou              3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 18     12.95 F Kayla Afoa                JR  KSKV                 3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 19     13.01 P Mindy Kimura              SO  Baldwin Girls        4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 19     13.01 P Ka'U Mossman              12  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 21     13.03 P Kyra Calinao              JR  Roosevelt            4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21     13.03 F Leilani Leopard           09  Campbell              4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 21     13.03 F Amira Kern                FR  King Kekaulike       4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 24     13.07 F Rayna Santiago            10  Nanakuli              4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 25     13.08 F Kaitlin Smith                 Baldwin Girls        3/18/2016  MIL Yamamoto Meet 2015
 26     13.09 F Kaena Kaohelaulii             Kauai                3/31/2016  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 27     13.13 P Kailee Arakaki                Kauai                4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 28     13.14 F Leina Ann Takizawa        So  Kona                 4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 29     13.17 F Jadeyn Sumait             09  Kahuku                4/8/2016  OIA Eastern Division JV Championship
 30     13.20 F Naomi Warrington          SR  Moanalua              4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 31     13.21 P Ashley Tianna Amorin      SR  Pearl City           4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 32     13.22 F Mikaylah Kaohu            SR  KSKV                  3/5/2016  03.05.16 JV and Vars Meet 2
 33     13.24 F Sascia Campos-Ewaliko         Baldwin Girls        4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 33     13.24 F Joey-Ann Cootey           FR  KS Hawaii            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 35     13.25 P Kayla-Marie Gonzales      JR  Roosevelt            4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 36     13.28 F Briana Marks              FR  Radford               4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 37     13.30 F Kayla Borja               JR  KAIM                  4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 38     13.33 F Devan Pogue               09  Mililani              4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 38     13.33 P Karlee Young              FR  Chr. Liberty         4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 38     13.33 P Jenna Carvalho            SO  Seabury Hall          4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 41     13.35 F Bailey Chan               JR  KSKV                  3/5/2016  03.05.16 JV and Vars Meet 2
 41     13.35 F Mikiala Maio              JR  KSKV                 3/12/2016  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 43     13.40 P Hannah Hollenbeck         SO  kaiser               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 43     13.40 P Alycia Frazier            11  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 45     13.41 F Amy Warrington            FR  MPI                   4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 46     13.42 F Mikayla Tablit            So  Kona                  3/5/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 47     13.43 F Leah Keller               12  Mililani             2/27/2016  2/27/2016 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet
 48     13.45 P Shania Silva              SR  Pearl City           4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 48     13.45 F Angelle Ferge                 Baldwin Girls        4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 50     13.46 F Chevyn-Rae Morgan         12  Nanakuli             2/27/2016  2/27/2016 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet
 
Girls   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1     25.45 F Kristen O'Handley         JR  kaiser               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     25.59 F Tristen Dulay             12  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     25.65 P Anessa Turner             SR  Leilehua             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     25.74 F Emma Taylor               SR  Hawaii Prep          4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  5     25.79 F Kameron Smith             11  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6     25.85 P Claire Borthwick          SO  Seabury Hall         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
  7     25.97 F Alyssa Mae Antolin        FR  Maui High Girls      2/19/2016  MIL MEET#1
  8     26.02 F Ani Nitta                 SO  KSM                  4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
  9     26.25 F Maya Reynolds                 Kihei Charter        3/18/2016  MIL Yamamoto Meet 2015
 10     26.28 F Saydee Aganus             SO  KS Hawaii             3/5/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 11     26.48 F Madison Moku              SO  HBA                  4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 12     26.57 F Leina Ann Takizawa        So  Kona                 4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 12     26.57 F Leah Keller               12  Mililani              4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 14     26.74 F Kealoha Scullion          SO  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 15     26.77 F Kiyara Peart              JR  Radford              3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 16     26.79 F Leilani Leopard           09  Campbell              4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 16     26.79 P Nicole Cristobal          JR  Kealakehe            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 16     26.79 F Ka'U Mossman              12  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 19     26.82 F Alia Yamafuji             SO  Punahou              3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 20     26.90 F Amber Bell                SO  Moanalua             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21     26.96 P Kyra Calinao              JR  Roosevelt            4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21     26.96 F Mikaylah Kaohu            SR  KSKV                  3/5/2016  03.05.16 JV and Vars Meet 2
 21     26.96 F Kayla Afoa                JR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 24     27.00 F Ki'ana Thomas             SR  KAPO                 3/12/2016  OIA Meet 2 at Mililani
 25     27.24 F Rayna Santiago            10  Nanakuli              4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 26     27.29 F Kaena Kaohelaulii             Kauai                4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 27     27.36 P Natasha Currence          SR  LLHS 2016            4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 28     27.38 P Kayla-Marie Gonzales      JR  Roosevelt            4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 29     27.45 P Imani Johnson             10  Mililani             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 30     27.48 P Mindy Kimura              SO  Baldwin Girls        4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 31     27.49 F Jadeyn Sumait             09  Kahuku                4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Castle
 32     27.52 P Sela Panuve                   Baldwin Girls        4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 33     27.61 P Jenna Carvalho            SO  Seabury Hall         3/18/2016  MIL Yamamoto Meet 2015
 34     27.63 F Amira Kern                FR  King Kekaulike       4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 35     27.68 F Leilani Thompson          12  Hilo HS              4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 36     27.72 P Ashley Tianna Amorin      SR  Pearl City           4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 37     27.73 P Joey-Ann Cootey           FR  KS Hawaii            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 38     27.75 F Kailey Totherow           SR  Punahou               3/5/2016  03.05.16 JV and Vars Meet 2
 39     27.83 F Sela Panuve                   Baldwin Girls        4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 40     27.90 P Hannah Hollenbeck         SO  kaiser               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 41     27.95 F Ryanne Navarro            09  Mililani              4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 42     27.96 F Kaylie Klausing           FR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 43     27.98 F Mirai Manatad             JR  KSKV                  4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
 44     27.99 F Lyric Love                FR  King Kekaulike       4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 45     28.02 F Briney Ehia                   Kauai                4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 46     28.03 F Char Mae Lubay            SO  Farrington           4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 47     28.04 F Kayla Borja               JR  KAIM                  3/5/2016  Roosevelt Invitational
 48     28.05 F Karlee Young              FR  Chr. Liberty         4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 48     28.05 F Azure Chung               09  Kalani               4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 50     28.06 F Lytiana Akinaka           SO  King Kekaulike       4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 50     28.06 F Chevyn-Rae Morgan         12  Nanakuli             2/27/2016  2/27/2016 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet
 
Girls   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1     58.39 F Maya Reynolds                 Kihei Charter         4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
  2     58.55 F Madison Moku              SO  HBA                  4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  3     58.67 F Kristen O'Handley         JR  kaiser               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     59.35 F Ki'ana Thomas             SR  KAPO                  4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
  5     59.92 F Leah Keller               12  Mililani             3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
  6     59.97 F Leina Ann Takizawa        So  Kona                  4/9/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
  7   1:00.03 F Mikaylah Kaohu            SR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  8   1:00.18 F Alyssa Mae Antolin        FR  Maui High Girls      2/26/2016  MIL MEET#2
  9   1:00.20 P Anessa Turner             SR  Leilehua             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10   1:00.61 F Leilani Leopard           09  Campbell             4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 11   1:00.63 F Ryanne Navarro            09  Mililani             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12   1:01.44 F Elle Bower                SR  MPI                  4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 13   1:01.95 F Alexis Mckinney           SO  Leilehua              4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 14   1:02.07 P Lily Schlieman            SR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 15   1:02.26 P Maile Dougherty           FR  Seabury Hall         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 16   1:02.38 F Joey-Ann Cootey           FR  KS Hawaii            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 17   1:02.40 F Phoebe Kirk               SR  SHA                  2/25/2016  ILH JV and Varsity Meet #1
 18   1:02.42 F Claire Borthwick          SO  Seabury Hall         3/24/2016  KAMAKEA 2016
 18   1:02.42 F Kameron Smith             11  Campbell              4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Mililani
 20   1:02.46 F Ava Shipman               SO  Seabury Hall         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 21   1:02.53 F Michelle Vazquez          SR  Radford              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 22   1:02.56 F Imani Johnson             10  Mililani             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 23   1:02.77 F Savannah Cochran          SR  Hawaii Prep           4/9/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 24   1:02.83 F Kailey Totherow           SR  Punahou               4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
 25   1:02.87 F Emi Higgins               FR  Hawaii Prep          4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 26   1:02.93 F Hannah Hollenbeck         SO  kaiser                4/2/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #3
 27   1:02.95 F Juliette Lum              SO  kaiser               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 28   1:03.03 F Madison Pratt             SO  Keaau                3/19/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kea'au
 29   1:03.10 F Mikayla Kaohu             SR  KSKV                 2/25/2016  ILH JV and Varsity Meet #1
 30   1:03.12 P Rayna Santiago            10  Nanakuli             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 31   1:03.47 F Kyra Calinao              JR  Roosevelt             4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 32   1:03.51 F Jenna Carvalho            SO  Seabury Hall         3/18/2016  MIL Yamamoto Meet 2015
 33   1:03.53 F Veronica Winham           FR  Seabury Hall         3/24/2016  KAMAKEA 2016
 34   1:03.57 P Natasha Currence          SR  LLHS 2016            4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 35   1:03.79 F Nicole Cristobal          JR  Kealakehe             4/9/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 36   1:03.83 P Heather Faretta               Warriors             4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 37   1:03.93 F Miyana Shiggs             SO  Leilehua             4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 38   1:03.95 F Mykelah Ojano-Daly        So  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 39   1:04.01 P Kamryn Topasna            SR  Radford              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 40   1:04.05 F Karla Angulo              SO  Radford               4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 41   1:04.09 F Mirai Manatad             JR  KSKV                  4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
 42   1:04.16 F Ashley Terrell            SO  Punahou               4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 43   1:04.17 F Emily Nishimura           SR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 44   1:04.40 F Sela Panuve                   Baldwin Girls        4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 45   1:04.45 F Jordan Jones              SO  P5                   3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
 46   1:04.46 P Kiani Cruz                11  Kalaheo              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 47   1:04.50 F Teri Brady                SR  Punahou              2/25/2016  ILH JV and Varsity Meet #1
 48   1:04.66 F Britney Ehia                  Kauai                4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 49   1:04.72 F Sarah Dodge               SR  Radford               4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 50   1:04.81 P Alana Kihoi-Richardson    SO  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 
Girls   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1   2:18.55 F Ava Shipman               SO  Seabury Hall         3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
  2   2:19.12 F Phoebe Kirk               SR  SHA                  4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  3   2:22.00 F Teri Brady                SR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  4   2:22.26 F Madison Pratt             SO  Keaau                 4/9/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
  5   2:22.35 F Savannah Cochran          SR  Hawaii Prep          4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  6   2:22.54 F Brooke Michaels           FR  Radford              4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  7   2:25.01 F Hannah Hollenbeck         SO  kaiser               3/12/2016  Qualifying Meet #2 at Leilehua
  8   2:25.55 F Kailey Totherow           SR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  9   2:25.66 F Maiya Fujiwara            FR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 10   2:25.81 F Alia Wallenstrom          JR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 11   2:26.44 F Carly Dailey              SO  Moanalua             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12   2:26.57 F Saya Yabe                 Jr  Waiakea               4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha
 13   2:27.07 F Caitlyn Dodge             SR  Radford              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 14   2:27.51 P Elle Bower                SR  MPI                  4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 15   2:27.95 F Veronica Winham           FR  Seabury Hall          4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 16   2:28.74 P Stella Javier             SR  Pahoa                4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 17   2:28.90 F Alexis Mckinney           SO  Leilehua              3/5/2016  2016 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 18   2:29.08 F Karla Angulo              SO  Radford              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19   2:29.29 F Kuaihelani Burgess            KSKV                  4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 20   2:29.44 F Maya Reynolds                 Kihei Charter        3/24/2016  KAMAKEA 2016
 21   2:29.59 F kelsi Ikeda               JR  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 22   2:29.64 F Kriston Sasaki            SR  MPI                  4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 23   2:29.69 F Phoebe Brandt             11  Castle               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 24   2:29.85 F Cassandra Frenzel         10  Kalaheo               4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 25   2:30.85 F Jordan Jones              SO  P5                   3/12/2016  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 26   2:30.86 F Ariane Roy                JR  Iolani               3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 27   2:30.93 F Lauren Gibbs              12  Mililani             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 28   2:32.22 F Hennessey Ellis               KSKV                  3/5/2016  03.05.16 JV and Vars Meet 2
 29   2:32.34 F Leah Feato                    KSKV                  4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 30   2:32.46 F Kealani Ontai             SO  KSKV                 3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
 31   2:32.51 F Kinsey Tsuruta            11  Mililani             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 32   2:32.59 P Jules Giron                   Maui High Girls      4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 33   2:32.69 F Sabrina Marvin            JR  Hawaii Prep          4/16/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Keaau
 34   2:32.71 F Ryly Yee                  JR  P5                    3/5/2016  03.05.16 JV and Vars Meet 2

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 35   2:33.67 F Mary Moloney              SO  Radford              2/27/2016  2/27/2016 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet
 36   2:33.80 F Jasmine Labrador          SR  Roosevelt             4/2/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #3
 37   2:33.91 F Kelsea Armstrong              Warriors             4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 38   2:34.01 F Caitlin Kawaiaea          10  Nanakuli             3/12/2016  Qualifying Meet #2 at Leilehua
 39   2:34.88 F Sydney Layaoen            Jr  Waiakea               4/9/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 40   2:34.94 F Kokoro Sekiguchi          JR  Roosevelt             4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 41   2:35.00 F Sarah Dodge               SR  Radford              3/12/2016  Qualifying Meet #2 at Leilehua
 42   2:35.02 F Kyra Calinao              JR  Roosevelt            3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 43   2:35.48 F Brandi Ogawa              SR  Moanalua             3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 44   2:35.72 F Lee-Won Fulbright         JR  Punahou              3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
 45   2:35.73 F Kayla Caldeira                KSKV                  4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
 46   2:35.86 F Maya Ushijima             JR  Iolani               3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
 46   2:35.86 F Emi Higgins               FR  Hawaii Prep          4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 48   2:36.59 P Lily Gavigan              SO  KSM                  4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 49   2:36.74 F Camryn Butz               JR  Radford               4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 50   2:36.88 F Kylie Bean                09  Castle                4/8/2016  OIA Eastern Division JV Championship
 
Girls   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1   4:45.15 F Ava Shipman               SO  Seabury Hall          4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
  2   4:49.05 F Phoebe Kirk               SR  SHA                  4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  3   4:51.43 F Teri Brady                SR  Punahou               4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
  4   4:54.09 F Brooke Michaels           FR  Radford              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5   4:55.76 F Mia Schiel                SO  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  6   4:56.15 F Carly Dailey              SO  Moanalua             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7   4:57.80 F Savannah Cochran          SR  Hawaii Prep          4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  8   4:58.53 F Hennessey Ellis               KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  9   5:00.35 F Jordan Jones              SO  P5                   4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 10   5:02.18 F Lauren Gibbs              12  Mililani             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11   5:02.50 F Mikayla Fujiwara          SR  Punahou              3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 12   5:03.49 F Maiya Fujiwara            FR  Punahou              3/12/2016  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 13   5:04.28 F Kuaihelani Burgess            KSKV                  4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 14   5:04.65 F Mary Moloney              SO  Radford               4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 15   5:07.29 F Caitlyn Dodge             SR  Radford              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16   5:07.31 F Saya Yabe                 Jr  Waiakea               4/9/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 17   5:10.47 F Noe Obermeyer             SR  Punahou              3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
 18   5:11.14 F Camryn Butz               JR  Radford               4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 19   5:11.70 F Caitlin Kawaiaea          10  Nanakuli             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 20   5:11.86 F Deidra Iseri-Pama         SR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 21   5:12.88 F Zelda Cole                JR  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 22   5:13.78 F Veronica Winham           FR  Seabury Hall         3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 23   5:13.97 F Zoe Ganley                FR  Hawaii Prep          4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 24   5:14.10 F Maya Ushijima             JR  Iolani               3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 25   5:14.59 F Tiger Tam                 SR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 26   5:16.00 F Emily Craig                   Maui High Girls      4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 27   5:16.15 F Kokoro Sekiguchi          JR  Roosevelt             4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 28   5:17.92 F Jasmine Labrador          SR  Roosevelt             4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 29   5:19.08 F Jeanalyn Wadsack-Myers    SR  Pearl City           4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 30   5:20.48 F kelsi Ikeda               JR  Iolani                4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 31   5:21.21 F Lisa Tashiro              SR  kaiser               2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Kalaheo
 32   5:21.29 F Riley Snow                SR  Moanalua              4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 33   5:21.38 F Sam Marrack               09  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 34   5:21.54 P Kaela Pacyao-Rivilla      12  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 35   5:21.75 F Aja Greene                10  Kahuku               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 36   5:21.92 F Vanessa Roybal            12  Mililani              4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 37   5:22.75 F Sabrina Marvin            JR  Hawaii Prep          4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 38   5:23.48 F Kelsea Armstrong              Warriors             4/16/2016  KIF 2015 qualification meet 4
 39   5:25.00 F Claire Cutler             SO  Punahou              2/25/2016  ILH JV and Varsity Meet #1
 40   5:25.63 F Carolyn Price             SO  Voyagers             4/16/2016  KIF 2015 qualification meet 4
 41   5:25.87 F Darby Mulligan            SO  Seabury Hall         3/18/2016  MIL Yamamoto Meet 2015
 42   5:26.33 F Zoe McGinnis                  Hawaii Prep          4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 43   5:26.34 F Stella Javier             SR  Pahoa                4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 44   5:26.70 F Sophia Cash               FR  Hawaii Prep          4/16/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Keaau
 45   5:27.63 F Alia Wallenstrom          JR  Punahou               4/1/2016  JV and Varsity Relays
 46   5:28.28 P Kacie Decoito             09  Honokaa              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 47   5:28.70 F Ariane Roy                JR  Iolani               2/25/2016  ILH JV and Varsity Meet #1
 48   5:28.87 F Jules Giron                   Maui High Girls      4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 49   5:29.71 F Georgi Brady              FR  Punahou              3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
 50   5:29.83 F Leah Feato                    KSKV                 3/12/2016  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 
Girls   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1  10:40.54 F Ava Shipman               SO  Seabury Hall         3/24/2016  KAMAKEA 2016
  2  10:42.26 F Teri Brady                SR  Punahou               4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
  3  10:45.52 F Hennessey Ellis               KSKV                  4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
  4  10:52.58 F Jordan Jones              SO  P5                    4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
  5  10:59.84 F Noe Obermeyer             SR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  6  11:00.19 F Lauren Gibbs              12  Mililani              4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
  7  11:01.60 F Mikayla Fujiwara          SR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  8  11:03.83 F Mary Moloney              SO  Radford              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9  11:07.54 F Sophia Cash               FR  Honokaa              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 10  11:07.97 F Saya Yabe                 Jr  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 11  11:14.12 F Vanessa Roybal            12  Mililani              4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Mililani
 12  11:23.14 F Brooke Michaels           FR  Radford               4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 13  11:25.59 F Mia Schiel                SO  Punahou              3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
 14  11:26.61 F Camryn Butz               JR  Radford              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15  11:27.68 F Maya Ushijima             JR  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 16  11:29.84 F Caitlin Kawaiaea          10  Nanakuli             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 17  11:31.71 F Veronica Winham           FR  Seabury Hall          4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 18  11:33.31 F Claire Cutler             SO  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 19  11:37.42 F Kokoro Sekiguchi          JR  Roosevelt            4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 20  11:38.23 F Zoe Ganley                FR  Hawaii Prep          4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 21  11:39.43 F Kaela Pacyao-Rivilla      12  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 22  11:39.56 F Jasmine Labrador          SR  Roosevelt            4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 23  11:40.80 F Jayci Tsuhako             SO  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 24  11:42.74 F Darby Mulligan            SO  Seabury Hall         3/24/2016  KAMAKEA 2016
 25  11:43.78 F Georgi Brady              FR  Punahou               4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 26  11:44.82 F Kiana Caranto             12  Mililani              4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 27  11:45.18 F Kai Pacyao-Rivilla            Hilo HS               4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
 28  11:45.70 F Zelda Cole                JR  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 29  11:45.82 F Sam Marrack               09  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 30  11:45.96 F Jamie Tanaka              SO  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 31  11:46.70 F Emily Craig                   Maui High Girls      4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 32  11:51.08 F Isabella Groover          SO  Pearl City           4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 33  11:52.39 F Jodi Go                   Jr  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 34  11:55.44 F Jenna Ikegami             FR  kaiser               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 35  11:56.28 F Brandi Lamanteer          JR  Leilehua             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 36  11:58.34 F Nicole Daniels                Maui High Girls      3/24/2016  KAMAKEA 2016

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 37  11:59.75 F Stella Javier             SR  Pahoa                4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 38  12:00.61 F Karissa Oda               JR  Pearl City            4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Mililani
 39  12:00.69 F Victoria Hennessy             Warriors             4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 40  12:01.04 P Riley Snow                SR  Moanalua             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 41  12:03.23 F Leah Feato                    KSKV                 3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 42  12:03.64 F Caitlyn Dodge             SR  Radford               4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 43  12:04.06 F Kanna Kawai               SR  MPI                  3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 44  12:08.50 F Annabel Stafford          FR  Damien                4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 45  12:11.78 F Samantha Valeriano        09  Campbell             4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 46  12:11.89 F Sara Mutzenburg           JR  Seabury Hall          3/4/2016  MIL MEET#3
 47  12:12.97 F Carolyn Price             SO  Voyagers             4/16/2016  KIF 2015 qualification meet 4
 48  12:13.28 F Jordyn Mantz              SO  KS Hawaii            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 49  12:14.12 F Ana Rivera                FR  AIEA                 4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 50  12:15.54 F Haley Kunimura            SO  Moanalua             4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 
Girls   100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1     14.18 F Emma Taylor               SR  Hawaii Prep          4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  2     14.74 F Saydee Aganus             SO  KS Hawaii            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  3     15.02 P Kaitlin Smith                 Baldwin Girls        4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
  4     15.30 F Leilani Thompson          12  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  5     15.40 P Christhena Edwards        SR  Leilehua             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6     16.08 F Madison Moku              SO  HBA                   4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
  7     16.19 F Ginon Jones               JR  kaiser               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8     16.21 F Tommi Hintnaus            JR  kaiser               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9     16.22 P Kacy-Lyn Navarro          JR  Baldwin Girls        4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 10     16.34 F Emma Knott                SR  Waialua              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11     16.40 F Thelma Marshall           12  Waiakea              4/16/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Keaau

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 12     16.70 P Cameron Woods             10  Kalani               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13     16.78 F Mia Daly                  SO  King Kekaulike       3/11/2016  Kamehameha Relays
 14     16.81 P Sydney Kane               12  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15     16.87 F Brianna Binder                Warriors             4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 16     16.91 F Monique Joy Lorenzo           Menehune             4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 17     16.95 P Kamaile Aluli             11  Kahuku               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18     16.96 F Natalie Nishioka          SR  Kauai Girls          4/16/2016  KIF 2015 qualification meet 4
 19     16.97 P Kaeana Anguay             JR  Baldwin Girls        4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 20     16.99 P Makena Dougherty          SO  Seabury Hall         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 21     17.06 F Anuenue Zoller            SR  Punahou              3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 22     17.13 F Aubrie Usui               SR  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 23     17.23 F Leann Lopez                   Menehune             4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 24     17.32 F Mya Fuller                SO  Iolani                4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 25     17.38 F Mystery Freitas           JO  Kealakehe            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 26     17.40 F Kaille Lane               JR  Radford              3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 26     17.40 F Ellie Derwenskus          SO  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 28     17.41 P Olivia Hettle-Hori        SR  Kealakehe            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 29     17.45 F Alyssa Nakano             SR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 30     17.50 P Rovi Porter               10  Kalani               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 31     17.53 P Melanie Santoro           10  Mililani             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 32     17.54 F Erika Preseault           SO  Seabury Hall         3/11/2016  Kamehameha Relays
 32     17.54 F Briana Marks              FR  Radford              4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 34     17.62 F Leinani Lacio             SO  SHA                  4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 35     17.65 P Liliola Vehikite          SO  LLHS 2016            4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 35     17.65 F Angelle Ferge                 Baldwin Girls         4/8/2016  JV CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
 37     17.73 F Susana Holika             12  Hilo HS              3/26/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Hawaii Prep
 38     17.81 F Jamie Valentine           SR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 38     17.81 P Chayna Yoshida            JR  Keaau                4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 40     17.82 P Kiyomi Watanabe           Fr  Kona                 4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 41     17.83 F Megan Ayala               SO  Leilehua              4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 42     17.84 P Heather Hsia              SO  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 43     17.93 P Ciera Sylva               SR  Pearl City           4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 44     18.00 F Anaiah Christensen        JR  Kauai                4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 44     18.00 F Tea Cece                  SR  KAPO                  3/5/2016  2016 George Yamamoto Invitational
 46     18.03 P Bronwyn Kay                   Kauai                4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 47     18.08 F Kristen Borengasser       JR  Moanalua              4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 48     18.11 F asianna nelson                Warriors             3/31/2016  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 48     18.11 F Lexi Lowery               FR  Punahou              3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 50     18.18 F Katelyn Kesinger          JR  Leilehua              4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 
Girls   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1     43.75 F Emma Taylor               SR  Hawaii Prep          4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
  2     46.78 F Christhena Edwards        SR  Leilehua             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     46.97 F Leilani Thompson          12  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  4     47.12 F Saydee Aganus             SO  KS Hawaii             4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
  5     47.81 F Jeanette Corpuz           12  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6     47.93 F Kacy-Lyn Navarro          JR  Baldwin Girls        4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
  7     48.01 F Emily McKenna             SR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  8     48.10 F Kyra Calinao              JR  Roosevelt            4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9     48.17 F Hannah Hollenbeck         SO  kaiser               3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 10     48.24 F asianna nelson                Warriors             4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 11     48.25 F Haley Davis               JR  Radford              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12     48.35 F Kaitlin Smith                 Baldwin Girls        4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 13     48.39 F Makena Dougherty          SO  Seabury Hall         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 14     48.60 F Mya Fuller                SO  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 15     49.04 F Kiersten Quiocho          11  Nanakuli              4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 16     49.34 F Kira Perdido              11  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 17     49.39 F Erika Preseault           SO  Seabury Hall         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 18     49.52 P Olivia Russell            SR  kaiser               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19     49.55 F Aubrie Usui               SR  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 20     49.93 P Danielle Silva                Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21     50.04 P Gab Pregana               SO  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 21     50.04 P Alyssa Nakano             SR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 23     50.07 F Julia Tsuzaki             10  Kalani               3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 24     50.11 F Susana Holika             12  Hilo HS               4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha
 25     50.38 P Melanie Santoro           10  Mililani             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 26     50.45 F Hii Pascua                JR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 27     50.63 F Mia Daly                  SO  King Kekaulike       4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 27     50.63 F Jamie Valentine           SR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 29     50.70 F Olivia Hettle-Hori        SR  Kealakehe             4/9/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 30     50.88 F Liliola Vehikite          SO  LLHS 2016            4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 31     50.98 F Chloe Gan                 11  Kau HS               4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 32     51.08 P Cayli Farias              SO  KS Hawaii            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 33     51.12 F Katelyn Kesinger          JR  Leilehua              4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 34     51.18 F Briana Marks              FR  Radford               4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 35     51.22 F Lexi Lowery               FR  Punahou              3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 36     51.37 F Sade Mizusawa             FR  SHA                  4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 37     51.65 F Leinani Lacio             SO  SHA                  3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 38     51.92 F Kristen Borengasser       JR  Moanalua              4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 39     52.04 F Monique Joy Lorenzo           Menehune             4/16/2016  KIF 2015 qualification meet 4
 40     52.17 P Jeanalyn Wadsack-Myers    SR  Pearl City           4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 41     52.23 F Kaille Lane               JR  Radford               4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 42     52.25 P Kalei Cates               10  Nanakuli             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 43     52.27 F Rianna Yoneda             SR  Keaau                 4/9/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 44     52.40 F Tyleeah Maddox            SO  Leilehua             4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 45     52.41 F Angelle Ferge                 Baldwin Girls        4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 46     52.43 F Rovi Porter               10  Kalani               4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 47     52.46 F Jaeda Cazimero                KSKV                  4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 48     52.55 F Tommi Hintnaus            JR  kaiser               3/12/2016  Qualifying Meet #2 at Leilehua
 49     52.58 F Taelyn Nunes                  Warriors             4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 49     52.58 F Jaci lyn Pang             JR  Roosevelt             4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 
Girls   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
        Name                    Time
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1 A  'Campbell'              49.42 F                        4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2 A  'kaiser'                50.27 F                        4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3 A  'Punahou'               50.32 F                        4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  4 A  'KSKV'                  50.74 F                        4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  4 A  'Leilehua'              50.74 P                        4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6 A  'Hawaii Prep'           50.85 F                        4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
  7 A  'Ks Hawaii'             51.23 F                        4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

  8 A  'Nanakuli'              51.39 F                        4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9 A  'Kealakehe'             51.61 F                        4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 10 A  'Ksm'                   51.71 F                        4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 11 A  'Hilo HS'               51.73 F                        3/26/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Hawaii Prep
 12 A  'Kona'                  51.88 F                        4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 13 A  'Hanalani'              51.94 F                        4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
 14 A  'Kalani'                52.00 F                        4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15 A  'Baldwin Girls'         52.02 F                        4/1/2016   Victorino Ohana Invitational
 16 A  'SHA'                   52.22 F                        4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 17 A  'Moanalua'              52.30 P                        4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18 A  'Seabury Hall'          52.62 F                        3/24/2016  KAMAKEA 2016
 19 A  'Castle'                52.65 F                        4/2/2016   OIA Meet 3 at Castle
 20 A  'Maui High Girls'       52.69 F                        4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 21 A  'Iolani'                52.96 F                        4/1/2016   JV and Varsity Relays
 21 A  'Kauai'                 52.96 F                        3/31/2016  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 23 A  'Waiakea'               53.03 F                        4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 23 A  'Pearl City'            53.03 F                        4/9/2016   OIA Western Division Championship
 25 A  'Mililani'              53.25 P                        4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 26 A  'Radford'               53.36 F                        3/4/2016   2016 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 27 A  'KAPO'                  53.40 F                        4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 28 A  'King Kekaulike'        53.45 F                        4/8/2016   JV CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
 29 A  'Roosevelt'             53.66 P                        4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
 30 A  'Menehune'              53.79 F                        4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 
Girls   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
        Name                    Time
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1 A  'Punahou'               4:06.44 F                      4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  2 A  'kaiser'                4:06.54 F                      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3 A  'Campbell'              4:08.46 P                      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4 A  'KSKV'                  4:10.43 F                      4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  5 A  'Kona'                  4:11.23 F                      4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  6 A  'Leilehua'              4:11.48 F                      4/9/2016   OIA Western Division Championship
  7 A  'Hawaii Prep'           4:11.76 F                      4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  8 A  'Mililani'              4:12.89 P                      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9 A  'Roosevelt'             4:13.47 F                      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10 A  'Radford'               4:13.72 P                      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11 A  'SHA'                   4:14.69 F                      4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 12 A  'Nanakuli'              4:15.71 F                      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13 A  'Seabury Hall'          4:16.96 F                      4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 14 A  'Iolani'                4:19.76 F                      4/7/2016   Junior Varsity Championships
 15 A  'Maui High Girls'       4:21.49 F                      4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 16 A  'Keaau'                 4:23.55 F                      4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 17 A  'Moanalua'              4:25.80 F                      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18 A  'Kalaheo'               4:26.76 F                      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19 A  'Hanalani'              4:26.84 P                      4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
 20 A  'Kalani'                4:26.98 F                      4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 21 A  'Warriors'              4:27.18 F                      4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 22 A  'Hilo HS'               4:27.34 F                      4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 23 A  'Castle'                4:29.62 F                      4/8/2016   OIA Eastern Division JV Championship
 24 A  'Ksm'                   4:30.64 F                      4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 25 A  'Damien'                4:32.08 F                      4/7/2016   Junior Varsity Championships
 26 A  'Pearl City'            4:32.15 F                      4/9/2016   OIA Western Division Championship
 27 A  'Waiakea'               4:33.11 F                      4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 28 A  'Baldwin Girls'         4:33.78 F                      4/1/2016   Victorino Ohana Invitational
 29 A  'Mpi'                   4:34.40 F                      4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 30 A  'Kauai'                 4:35.20 F                      4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 
Girls    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1   5-05.50 F Kau'i Taylor              SR  Hawaii Prep          4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  2   5-05.00 F Kristen O'Handley         JR  kaiser                3/5/2016  2016 George Yamamoto Invitational
  3   5-02.00 F Ginon Jones               JR  kaiser               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3   5-02.00 F Rose Love                 JR  King Kekaulike       4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
  3   5-02.00 F Jasianna Ah Nee           11  Campbell             2/27/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet #1

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

  6   5-00.00 F Kiki Megorden             SO  Punahou              4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
  6   5-00.00 F Dominique Wenzler-Steves      Kihei Charter        4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
  6   5-00.00 F Alexa Narayan                 MP                   4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
  6   5-00.00 F Kayla Afoa                JR  KSKV                  4/1/2016  JV and Varsity Relays
  6   5-00.00 F Heather Faretta               Warriors             4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
  6   5-00.00 F Kellie Okamura            SO  Iolani               4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
  6   5-00.00 F Keely Logan               FR  KSM                  4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 13   4-10.00 F Tyleeah Maddox            SO  Leilehua             2/27/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet #1
 13   4-10.00 F Kealoha Scullion          SO  Punahou              4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
 13   4-10.00 F Cassidy Otto                  Maui Prep             3/4/2016  MIL MEET#3
 13   4-10.00 F Anaiah Christensen        JR  Kauai                4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 13   4-10.00 F Hannah Hollenbeck         SO  kaiser               3/12/2016  Qualifying Meet #2 at Leilehua
 13   4-10.00 F Rheann Pascual            SR  AIEA                 2/27/2016  2/27/2016 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet
 13   4-10.00 F Tia Lovell                SR  Punahou              3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
 13   4-10.00 F Caitlin Bocobo            FR  Hanalani             3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 13   4-10.00 F Haylee Patch              SR  LLHS 2016            4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 13   4-10.00 F Elena Gutierrez           10  Mililani              4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 23   4-09.00 F Charlie Abreu             FR  King Kekaulike       4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 23   4-09.00 F Leilani Thompson          12  Hilo HS              4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 23   4-09.00 F Kayla Kahauolopua         So  Waiakea               4/9/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 26   4-08.00 F Briney Ehia                   Kauai                3/31/2016  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 26   4-08.00 F Kalei Cates               10  Nanakuli              4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Leilehua
 26   4-08.00 F Leilani Leopard           09  Campbell              4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 26   4-08.00 F Taylor Wu                 FR  Iolani                4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 26   4-08.00 F taila javar                   Waiakea               4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha
 26   4-08.00 F Chloe Saracco             JR  Punahou              3/12/2016  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 26   4-08.00 F Haley Davis               JR  Radford               4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 26   4-08.00 F Tianna Hanohano           SR  Leilehua             2/27/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet #1
 26   4-08.00 F Jayce Gonzales                Waianae HS           3/12/2016  OIA Meet 2 at Mililani
 26   4-08.00 F Samantha Carter           12  Castle                4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Castle
 26   4-08.00 F Kylee Hayashida           SR  KS Hawaii            3/19/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kea'au
 37   4-07.00 F Kristine Aquino               Molokai              4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 37   4-07.00 F Rachel Chang              FR  Hawaii Prep          4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 37   4-07.00 F Thelma Marshall           12  Waiakea              4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 40   4-06.00 F Rene Hutchins             10  Castle                3/5/2016  Roosevelt Invitational
 40   4-06.00 F Rayna Santiago            10  Nanakuli              4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 40   4-06.00 F Elena Kekauoha            FR  Kailua                3/5/2016  Roosevelt Invitational
 40   4-06.00 F Jaliyah Casem                 Warriors             3/31/2016  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 40   4-06.00 F Anne Cushnie              SO  Voyagers             3/31/2016  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 40   4-06.00 F Tehera Sims               FR  KAPO                  4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 40   4-06.00 F Hii Manoi                 SR  Kealakehe            3/12/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ KS Hawaii
 40   4-06.00 F Mlia Stojadinovic          11  Mililani             2/27/2016  2/27/2016 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet
 40   4-06.00 F Jenna Maruyama            SO  Iolani               3/12/2016  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 40   4-06.00 F Alisha Dingman                Kihei Charter         4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 40   4-06.00 F Ashley Hubble             JR  Radford               4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 40   4-06.00 F Lauren Robinson           SO  Punahou              3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
 40   4-06.00 F Jordyn Nicols             FR  KSKV                 3/12/2016  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 40   4-06.00 F Jaemi Kaniho                  KSKV                 3/12/2016  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 40   4-06.00 F Caitlin Poe               SR  KS Hawaii            3/12/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ KS Hawaii
 40   4-06.00 F Jaden Jones               FR  Leilehua              3/5/2016  2016 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 40   4-06.00 F Alex Abraham              SO  Seabury Hall          4/8/2016  JV CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
 40   4-06.00 F Nicole Cristobal          JR  Kealakehe            3/26/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Hawaii Prep
 40   4-06.00 F Evangelina Evans          SO  Radford               4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 
Girls    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1  11-04.00 F Tommi Hintnaus            JR  kaiser               4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
  2  10-06.00 F Jessica Lee               SR  Iolani                3/5/2016  03.05.16 JV and Vars Meet 2
  2  10-06.00 F Jewels Oliquiano          12  Castle               4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
  2  10-06.00 F Kiani Dwight              FR  Punahou              4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
  2  10-06.00 F Rowan Kotner              JR  Hawaii Prep           4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
  6  10-00.00 F Jaelyn Domingo            SO  KSKV                 3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
  6  10-00.00 F Jaymie Salangsang-Mata    Sr  Waiakea              3/19/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kea'au
  6  10-00.00 F Kira Watanabe             SO  Punahou              3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
  6  10-00.00 F Romance Romero            SR  KSKV                  4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
  6  10-00.00 F Amber Chong               JR  Punahou               4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
  6  10-00.00 F Juliette Lum              SO  kaiser               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6  10-00.00 F Franchesca Johnson        JR  KSKV                  4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 13   9-06.00 F Alana Pedersen-Kamaka     SO  Waiakea               3/5/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 13   9-06.00 F Donavyn Futa              SO  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 13   9-06.00 F Maya Chan                 SO  Punahou              2/25/2016  ILH JV and Varsity Meet #1
 13   9-06.00 F Kelci Robitaille          JR  kaiser               2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Kalaheo
 13   9-06.00 F Maygan Patch              JR  LLHS 2016            4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 18   9-01.00 F Jazmine Correa            So  Waiakea              4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 19   9-00.00 F Kayla Ozawa               SR  Iolani                4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
 20   8-06.00 F Kayla Malta               SO  Iolani                4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 20   8-06.00 F Laura Dias                SO  Roosevelt            4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 20   8-06.00 F Sophia Jao                SO  Punahou               4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 20   8-06.00 F Taryn Yogi                FR  Iolani               4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
 20   8-06.00 F Amber Miya                SR  Leilehua             2/27/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet #1

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 25   8-00.00 F Aaliyah Kahaloa-Young     10  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 25   8-00.00 F Martina Segura            11  Mililani             3/12/2016  OIA Meet 2 at Mililani
 25   8-00.00 F Cassidy Tumaneny              Baldwin Girls         4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 25   8-00.00 F Kahua Kaihele                 KSKV                  4/1/2016  JV and Varsity Relays
 25   8-00.00 F Remi Jose                 SO  Iolani               3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
 25   8-00.00 F Joelle Cantiberos         SO  KSKV                  4/1/2016  JV and Varsity Relays
 25   8-00.00 F Kahuakaihele Tilton       SO  KSKV                 2/25/2016  ILH JV and Varsity Meet #1
 32   7-07.00 F Julia Perry               SO  Hawaii Prep          4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 33   7-06.00 F Ariana Kaneshiro          JR  Kealakehe             4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha
 33   7-06.00 F Haley Nakawatase          SO  KSKV                  3/5/2016  03.05.16 JV and Vars Meet 2
 33   7-06.00 F Mina Cannon               FR  Punahou              3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
 33   7-06.00 F Lauren Takasato           12  Castle               4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 33   7-06.00 F Kimiye Maeshiro           FR  Iolani               3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
 33   7-06.00 F Jasianna Ah Nee           11  Campbell              4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 33   7-06.00 F Liana Brouillette         Sr  Waiakea              3/26/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Hawaii Prep
 33   7-06.00 F Blaine Skinner            SR  Leilehua              4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Leilehua
 41   7-00.00 F Taylor Umetsu             FR  Roosevelt            4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 41   7-00.00 F Camille Vangelder         SO  Leilehua             4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 41   7-00.00 F Mahealani Baker-Uyetake   SR  KSKV                 2/25/2016  ILH JV and Varsity Meet #1
 41   7-00.00 F Alison Day                10  Campbell              3/5/2016  2016 George Yamamoto Invitational
 41   7-00.00 F Angela Warner             12  Mililani             2/27/2016  2/27/2016 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet
 41   7-00.00 F Breanna Kubo              Sr  Waiakea               3/5/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 41   7-00.00 F Megan Lee-Watanabe        FR  Leilehua             4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 41   7-00.00 F Leila Relly               09  Mililani              4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 41   7-00.00 F Kara-Lyn Wong             SR  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 41   7-00.00 F Maile Hoshino             FR  kaiser                4/8/2016  OIA Eastern Division JV Championship
 
Girls    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1  18-02.25 P Kayla Afoa                JR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  2  17-11.25 F Kaitlin Smith                 Baldwin Girls        3/11/2016  Kamehameha Relays
  3  17-07.75 F Saydee Aganus             SO  KS Hawaii            3/12/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ KS Hawaii
  4  17-03.00 F Nicole Cristobal          JR  Kealakehe            4/16/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Keaau
  5  16-11.00 F Thelma Marshall           12  Waiakea              4/16/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Keaau
  6  16-10.50 F Mikiala Maio              JR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  7  16-10.00 F Kau'i Taylor              SR  Hawaii Prep          4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  8  16-08.75 F Kacy-Lyn Navarro          JR  Baldwin Girls        4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
  9  16-07.25 F Rheann Pascual            SR  AIEA                 4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 10  16-06.00 F Caitlin Bocobo            FR  Hanalani             4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 11  16-05.75 P Tommi Hintnaus            JR  kaiser               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 12  16-05.00 F Lizbeth Orego             12  Mililani              3/5/2016  2016 George Yamamoto Invitational
 12  16-05.00 F Claire Borthwick          SO  Seabury Hall         4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 14  16-04.00 F Sascia Campos-Ewaliko         Baldwin Girls         4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 15  16-03.50 F Leilani Thompson          12  Hilo HS               4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha
 16  16-03.00 F Jewels Oliquiano          12  Castle                3/5/2016  Roosevelt Invitational
 17  16-02.50 F Mikaylah Kaohu            SR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 18  16-01.75 F Kiyara Peart              JR  Radford               4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 19  16-01.50 P Kaena Kaohelaulii             Kauai                4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 20  16-01.00 F May Molina                    Maui High Girls       4/8/2016  JV CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
 21  16-00.00 F Quinn williams            SR  KSM                  3/11/2016  Kamehameha Relays
 22  15-11.75 F Jeanette Corpuz           12  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 23  15-10.75 F Jocelyn Chen              SO  SHA                  4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
 23  15-10.75 F Gemma Palleschi           FR  Hawaii Prep          4/16/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Keaau
 25  15-09.00 F Keely Logan               FR  KSM                   4/8/2016  JV CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
 25  15-09.00 F Kailey Totherow           SR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 27  15-08.25 F Stevie Marvin             FR  Punahou               4/1/2016  JV and Varsity Relays
 28  15-07.75 F Emily Leong               11  Kalani               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 29  15-07.50 F Sophia Aveau              11  Kahuku               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 30  15-07.25 F Taylor Wu                 FR  Iolani                4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 31  15-07.00 F Diami Duke                FR  KAPO                 4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 32  15-06.75 F Bailey Chan               JR  KSKV                  3/5/2016  03.05.16 JV and Vars Meet 2
 33  15-06.00 P Sydney Kane               12  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 34  15-05.00 F Kelly Watanabe            SR  Iolani               3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 35  15-04.75 F Taylor Venenciano         FR  Iolani               3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 36  15-04.50 F Maile Dougherty           FR  Seabury Hall          4/8/2016  JV CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
 37  15-04.25 F Kellie Okamura            SO  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 37  15-04.25 F Jaden Viloria             FR  Baldwin Girls        3/11/2016  Kamehameha Relays
 39  15-04.00 F Alyssa Mancini            FR  Moanalua              4/8/2016  OIA Eastern Division JV Championship
 40  15-03.25 F Susana Holika             12  Hilo HS               4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha
 41  15-03.00 P Brandee Burton                Menehune             4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 42  15-02.50 F Pi'ikea Clemens           JR  Punahou              3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 43  15-02.00 F Angeline Kenoi            FR  KS Hawaii             3/5/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 44  15-01.75 F Cameron Woods             10  Kalani                4/8/2016  OIA Eastern Division JV Championship
 45  15-01.50 P Hannah Patrick            SR  KSM                  4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 46  15-01.00 F Aaliyah Holloway          FR  Radford               4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 47  15-00.75 F Mirai Manatad             JR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 48  15-00.50 F Rose Love                 JR  King Kekaulike       4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 49  15-00.25 F Brandi Faxon              SR  Keaau                 3/5/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 50  14-11.75 F Megan Ayala               SO  Leilehua              4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 
Girls    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1  37-02.50 F Nicole Cristobal          JR  Kealakehe            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  2  36-09.25 P Kaitlin Smith                 Baldwin Girls        4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
  3  36-07.25 F Mikiala Maio              JR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  4  36-03.50 F Thelma Marshall           12  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  5  35-02.75 F Gemma Palleschi           FR  Hawaii Prep          4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  6  35-00.00 F Sela Panuve                   Baldwin Girls        4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
  7  34-08.75 F Maile Dougherty           FR  Seabury Hall         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
  8  34-07.75 P Kacy-Lyn Navarro          JR  Baldwin Girls        4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

  9  34-02.00 F Rachel Dunn               SR  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 10  33-11.50 F Kelly Watanabe            SR  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 11  33-10.50 F Sela Panuve                   Baldwin Girls        4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 12  33-10.25 P Stevie Marvin             FR  Punahou               4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 13  33-08.75 F Taylor Wu                 FR  Iolani                4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 14  33-07.00 F Rheann Pascual            SR  AIEA                 4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 14  33-07.00 F Maygan Patch              JR  LLHS 2016            4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 16  33-06.50 F Rose Love                 JR  King Kekaulike       4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 17  33-06.00 F Anuenue Zoller            SR  Punahou               4/1/2016  JV and Varsity Relays
 18  33-05.75 F Destiny Cabrera           SR  MPI                  4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 18  33-05.75 F Emily Leong               11  Kalani               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 20  33-05.50 F Hunter Logan              JR  KSM                  4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 21  33-02.00 F Lizbeth Orego             12  Mililani              3/5/2016  2016 George Yamamoto Invitational
 22  33-00.50 P Anaiah Christensen        JR  Kauai                4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 23  32-11.25 F Susana Holika             12  Hilo HS              3/26/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Hawaii Prep
 24  32-10.50 F Kau'i Taylor              SR  Hawaii Prep          4/16/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Keaau
 24  32-10.50 F Caitlin Bocobo            FR  Hanalani             4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 26  32-09.00 F Allison Culliney          SR  Voyagers             4/16/2016  KIF 2015 qualification meet 4
 27  32-08.50 F Keely Logan               FR  KSM                  4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 28  32-08.25 F Arianna Lovell            FR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 29  32-07.75 P Jeanette Corpuz           12  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 30  32-07.00 F Kira Perdido              11  Campbell              3/5/2016  2016 George Yamamoto Invitational
 31  32-06.25 F Quinn williams            SR  KSM                   4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 31  32-06.25 F Kayla Borja               JR  KAIM                 4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 33  32-05.50 F Jordyn Nicols             FR  KSKV                 3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
 34  32-04.25 F Jolene Akasaki            SR  Punahou              4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
 35  32-03.25 P Alexa Narayan                 Maui Prep             4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 36  32-02.50 F Erica Pilotin             SO  Seabury Hall         3/11/2016  Kamehameha Relays
 37  32-01.75 F Saydee Aganus             SO  KS Hawaii             3/5/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 38  32-01.25 F Kaille Lane               JR  Radford              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 39  32-01.00 F Haille Lane               SR  Radford              4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 40  32-00.75 F Jory-Anne Cabalse         09  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 41  32-00.00 P Brandee Burton                Menehune             4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 41  32-00.00 F Nagem Uiagalelei          FR  Iolani                4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 43  31-10.75 F Bailey Chan               JR  KSKV                 2/25/2016  ILH JV and Varsity Meet #1
 44  31-10.50 F Cameron Woods             10  Kalani                4/8/2016  OIA Eastern Division JV Championship
 45  31-09.00 P Cassidy Otto                  MP                   4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 46  31-08.00 F Tiara Cui                 12  Campbell              3/5/2016  2016 George Yamamoto Invitational
 47  31-06.00 F Ariana Lovell             FR  KSKV                  4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 48  31-05.50 F Elle Uyeda                JR  Punahou               4/1/2016  JV and Varsity Relays
 48  31-05.50 F Kamaile Aluli             11  Kahuku                4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 50  31-04.00 P Mirai Manatad             JR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 50  31-04.00 F Mahealani Chandler            Warriors             3/31/2016  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 
Girls    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1  42-01.00 F Bradina Anae              11  Kahuku               4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  2  38-10.75 F Kamaleikuhalia Krug       09  Anuenue              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3  38-08.50 P Kaycee Nathaniel          12  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  4  37-08.75 F Lei Camargo-Naone         SR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  5  37-07.00 F Kayleen Funaki            10  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  6  37-06.50 F Olivia Vaeatangitau       JR  St Francis           3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
  7  36-08.00 F Nika Paogofie-Buyten      SR  Kealakehe            4/16/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Keaau
  8  36-05.00 F Mele Vaka                 10  Hilo HS              4/16/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Keaau
  9  36-04.00 F Taylor-James Sullivan     SO  KS Hawaii            3/19/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kea'au
 10  36-02.50 F Alexis Henderson          SO  King Kekaulike       3/24/2016  KAMAKEA 2016

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 11  35-10.00 F Finausulieti Tuifua       JR  Kailua               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11  35-10.00 F Titania Yangilmau         Jr  Waiakea               4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha
 13  35-09.75 P Genel-Joy Galvez          JR  Keaau                4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 14  35-09.50 F Fale Taua                 JR  Leilehua             2/27/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet #1
 15  35-08.00 F Lokelani Pacheco          SR  Farrington           3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 16  35-04.50 F Kamalani Alves            11  Hilo HS               4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha
 17  35-03.75 F Honey Perez-Wasson        11  Kahuku               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18  34-11.75 F Kori DeRouin                  Molokai              4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 19  34-10.50 F Jaedyn Miguel                 Maui High Girls      4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 20  34-03.00 F Cortnie Pacyao            11  Hilo HS              3/19/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kea'au
 21  34-00.00 F Ferrari Scanlan           JR  Waianae HS           4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 22  33-11.50 F Jasmine Taleni            JR  Kailua                4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Castle
 23  33-11.00 F Brittany Kamau            JR  Farrington           3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 24  33-09.50 F Lydia Taulapapa           11  Kahuku               3/12/2016  Qualifying Meet #2 at Castle
 25  33-08.50 F Jaedyn Miguel                 Maui High Girls       4/8/2016  JV CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
 26  33-06.50 F Paea Tafea                    Warriors             4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 27  33-05.00 F Anaiah Tanuvassa          JR  KAPO                 4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 28  33-03.75 F Molini Vaka               11  Hilo HS               4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha
 29  33-02.50 F Shaddai Tapasa            FR  Radford               4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Castle
 30  33-01.00 F Kato Leha                 SR  KAIM                 4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 30  33-01.00 F Alexus Kapihe                 Waianae HS           4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 32  33-00.00 F Kealani Young-Rios        SR  AIEA                 4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 33  32-04.50 F Anela Ramos               SO  Baldwin Girls        4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 34  32-03.75 F Makena Dougherty          SO  Seabury Hall         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 35  32-03.00 F Asenati Cook              SR  Waianae HS           4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 35  32-03.00 F Leslie Mamai              SO  AIEA                 2/27/2016  2/27/2016 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet
 37  32-02.00 F Tanifa Maea               JR  Baldwin Girls         4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 38  32-01.00 F Averi Salvador            JR  Punahou              4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
 38  32-01.00 F Olina Vaeatangitau        JR  St Francis           2/25/2016  ILH JV and Varsity Meet #1
 38  32-01.00 F Mystique Gaspar-Kekumu    JR  KAPO                 4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 41  31-10.50 F Ku'uipo Gonzales-Reyes    JR  Kailua                4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Castle
 41  31-10.50 F Emily M. Gambing          JO  Kealakehe            3/12/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ KS Hawaii
 43  31-10.25 P Iwanohealani Liufan           Kealakehe            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 44  31-10.00 F Taegan Keep                   Kauai                4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 45  31-09.50 F Ilana Santana             FR  Waianae HS           2/27/2016  2/27/2016 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet
 45  31-09.50 F Ahsaki Spikes             12  Hilo HS              3/12/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ KS Hawaii

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 47  31-07.00 P Sophie Soa                FR  Punahou               4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 48  31-06.50 F Maia Graham               SR  Iolani               3/12/2016  Ralph Martinson Invitational
 49  31-05.75 F Sehja Pedro                   Molokai              4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 50  31-05.50 P Olelo Losalio             JR  Kona                 4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 
Girls    Discus
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1 126-00.00 F Brittany Kamau            JR  Farrington           4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2 123-08.00 F Nika Paogofie-Buyten      SR  Kealakehe            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  3 122-06.00 F Maia Graham               SR  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  4 117-05.00 F Brooke Ho                 SR  kaiser               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5 116-09.00 F Honey Perez-Wasson        11  Kahuku               4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
  6 115-00.00 P Bradina Anae              11  Kahuku               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7 113-07.00 F Molini Vaka               11  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  8 112-09.00 F Tanifa Maea               JR  Baldwin Girls        3/18/2016  MIL Yamamoto Meet 2015
  9 111-08.00 F Lokelani Pacheco          SR  Farrington           3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 10 111-01.00 F Kamalani Alves            11  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 11 110-11.00 F Taylor-James Sullivan     SO  KS Hawaii            3/19/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kea'au
 12 109-00.00 P Mele Vaka                 10  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 12 109-00.00 P Alexis Henderson          SO  King Kekaulike        4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 14 104-01.00 P Kealani Young-Rios        SR  AIEA                 4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15 103-02.00 F Aigafealofani Tigilau     SO  Kailua               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15 103-02.00 F Kato Leha                 SR  KAIM                 2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Kaimuki
 17 103-01.00 F Ranilyn Nohara            FR  kaiser               4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 18 102-08.50 F Finausulieti Tuifua       JR  Kailua                4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Castle
 19 102-06.00 F Sehja Pedro                   Molokai              4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 20 102-01.00 P Olivia Vaeatangitau       JR  St Francis           4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 21 102-00.00 F Tatjana Calimpong-Burke   SR  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 22 101-04.00 F Christine Atonio          JR  Kailua                4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Castle
 23 101-02.50 F Taegan Keep                   Kauai                3/31/2016  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 23 101-02.50 P Paea Tafea                    Warriors             4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 25 100-09.00 F Rika Sarkar               JR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 26 100-08.00 F Kaycee Nathaniel          12  Hilo HS               4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
 27 100-00.00 P Genel-Joy Galvez          JR  Keaau                4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 28  98-09.50 F Bailey Hanna                  Kauai                3/31/2016  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 29  98-07.00 F Ahsaki Spikes             12  Hilo HS              3/12/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ KS Hawaii
 30  98-00.00 F Shaddai Tapasa            FR  Radford              4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 31  97-07.00 F Kelsey Otto               SR  Waianae HS           4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 32  96-00.00 F Anaiah Tanuvassa          JR  KAPO                 4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 32  96-00.00 F Keeanna Andreas               KSKV                  4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 34  95-07.00 F Zena Kauaula              09  Anuenue              4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 35  95-00.00 F Angel Eli                 JR  Leilehua             3/12/2016  Qualifying Meet #2 at Leilehua
 36  94-05.00 F Keeanna Andres            JR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 37  94-02.00 F Ferrari Scanlan           JR  Waianae HS           4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 38  94-00.00 F Melenaite Vaea            SR  Damien               2/25/2016  ILH JV and Varsity Meet #1
 39  93-09.00 F Krista-Denise Matsumura   SR  KSKV                  4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
 39  93-09.00 F Kayleen Funaki            10  Hilo HS               4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha
 41  93-06.00 F Nata Suguturaga           FR  Punahou               4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 42  93-04.00 F ciera tavares                 Waiakea              4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 43  92-11.00 P Fale Taua                 JR  Leilehua             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 43  92-11.00 F Anela Ramos               SO  Baldwin Girls         3/4/2016  MIL MEET#3
 45  92-10.00 F Haile Evangelista             Maui High Girls       3/4/2016  MIL MEET#3
 46  92-06.00 F Tianalee Apilado              Menehune             4/16/2016  KIF 2015 qualification meet 4
 46  92-06.00 F Iwanohealani Liufan           Kealakehe             4/9/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 48  91-11.00 F Ku'uipo Gonzales-Reyes    JR  Kailua                4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 49  91-07.00 F Lydia Taulapapa           11  Kahuku               3/12/2016  Qualifying Meet #2 at Castle
 50  91-06.00 P Rebecca McIllece          JR  Radford              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 
Hawaii High School Boys Track and Field
Top 50 Times/Marks of 2016
for events contested at the HHSAA Championship
Compiled by Bob Martin - Updated 4/30/16
Hand Times not accepted for entry to HHSAA Championship                         
 
Boys   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1     10.77 F Bailey Kaopuiki           SR  Baldwin Boys         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
  2     10.91 F Justin Desaki             JR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  3     10.93 F Grey Ihu                  JR  P5                   4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  4     11.00 F Tre Evans-Dumaran         SR  KS Hawaii            4/16/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Keaau
  4     11.00 F Lukas Kuipers             11  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  6     11.04 F Christian Padron          JR  Damien                4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
  7     11.09 F Keoni-Kordell Makekau     SR  Iolani               3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
  7     11.09 F Corey Smith               12  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9     11.12 F Kyree Scott               JR  Hawaii Prep          4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 10     11.16 F Luca Vartic               SR  STL                  4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 11     11.17 P Donovan Benjamin          12  Waipahu              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12     11.18 F Isaiah Payne              SO  Seabury Hall          4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 13     11.19 F Keoni Quanico             12  Kalaheo              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13     11.19 F Jahvin Spear              SR  STL                  4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 13     11.19 P Jacob Schmidt             SO  Leilehua             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16     11.21 F Ethan Valiente            SR  Roosevelt            3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 17     11.26 P Louis Santiago            12  Kahuku               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18     11.28 F Kaleo Pogue               11  Mililani             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19     11.29 F Temujin Greywolf          SR  Roosevelt             4/2/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #3
 20     11.36 F Hunter Wells              11  Kalani               3/12/2016  Qualifying Meet #2 at Leilehua
 21     11.37 F Isaiah Harris             10  Waipahu               4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 22     11.39 F Jordan Ross               SR  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 22     11.39 F Noah Sua-Godinet          SR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 22     11.39 F Jocel Aquino              SO  Baldwin Boys         4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 25     11.42 P Damion Scandrick          JR  Keaau                4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 25     11.42 F Dylan Brand                   MHSB                 4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 25     11.42 F Nic Tom                   SR  kaiser                3/5/2016  2016 George Yamamoto Invitational
 28     11.43 F Shane Ribucan             FR  King Kekaulike        3/4/2016  MIL MEET#3
 28     11.43 F Micah Taberna             JR  King Kekaulike       4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 30     11.44 F Jonathan Liana            SR  KAPO                 3/12/2016  OIA Meet 2 at Mililani
 30     11.44 F Anthony Kahoohanohano-Da  SR  Baldwin Boys          3/4/2016  MIL MEET#3
 30     11.44 P Brandon Banas             SR  Pearl City           4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 33     11.45 P Darrian Cremer            SO  Baldwin Boys         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 34     11.47 P Rico Logan Handy          SO  Keaau                4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 35     11.49 P Drew Koboyashi            SR  STL                  4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 36     11.50 F Mitchell Quinn            SO  STL                   3/5/2016  03.05.16 JV and Vars Meet 2
 36     11.50 F Taylor Bee                12  Castle                3/5/2016  Roosevelt Invitational
 38     11.51 F Kaileo Pogue              11  Mililani             2/27/2016  2/27/2016 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet
 39     11.52 P Brennan Taberna           SO  King Kekaulike        4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 39     11.52 P Isaiah Freeney            JR  Waianae HS           4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 41     11.54 P Andrew Valladares         11  Mililani             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 41     11.54 F Isaac Pauole              So  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 43     11.55 F Darrian Cremer            SO  Baldwin Boys         4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 44     11.56 F Trestin Alfiler               Warriors             4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 44     11.56 F Randy Daligcon            11  Kalani               3/12/2016  Qualifying Meet #2 at Leilehua
 44     11.56 F Shane Soga                JR  Damien               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 47     11.57 P Marcus Williams           SR  McKinley             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 47     11.57 F Maddison Leanio               Kauai                4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 49     11.58 P Michael Scott             Sr  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 50     11.59 F Rhys Galea'i                  kaiser               3/12/2016  Qualifying Meet #2 at Leilehua
 
Boys   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1     21.92 P Bailey Kaopuiki           SR  Baldwin Boys         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
  2     22.16 F Corey Smith               12  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     22.21 F Isaiah Payne              SO  Seabury Hall          4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
  4     22.38 F Grey Ihu                  JR  P5                   4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  5     22.43 F Keoni Quanico             12  Kalaheo              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6     22.46 F Justin Desaki             JR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  7     22.51 F Lukas Kuipers             11  Hilo HS               4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha
  8     22.53 F Christian Padron          JR  Damien                4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
  9     22.61 F Keoni-Kordell Makekau     SR  Iolani               3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 10     22.82 F Avery Curet               SO  Iolani               3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 11     22.98 F Kaleo Pogue               11  Mililani             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12     23.03 F Damion Scandrick          JR  Keaau                 4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha
 13     23.05 P Thomas Reid III           SR  Radford              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14     23.11 P Donovan Benjamin          12  Waipahu              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15     23.12 F Tre Evans-Dumaran         SR  KS Hawaii            4/16/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Keaau
 16     23.17 F Temujin Greywolf          SR  Roosevelt             4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 16     23.17 F Jonathyn Faulkner-Smith   SR  Radford              3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 18     23.18 F Gabriel Frazier-Jenkins   So  Waiakea               4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha
 19     23.19 P Justice Crozier           SR  Kihei Charter        4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 20     23.25 F Ethan Valiente            SR  Roosevelt            3/12/2016  Qualifying Meet #2 at Roosevelt
 21     23.31 F Jahvin Spear              SR  STL                  3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
 22     23.32 P Kevin Johnson             11  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 23     23.33 P Michael Scott             Sr  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 24     23.34 F Shane Ribucan             FR  King Kekaulike       3/18/2016  MIL Yamamoto Meet 2015
 25     23.37 P Cole Christie             SR  Seabury Hall         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 26     23.39 P Louie Ondo                Sr  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 27     23.41 F Andrew Valladares         11  Mililani             2/27/2016  2/27/2016 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet
 28     23.2h F Jacob Schmidt             SO  Leilehua              4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Leilehua
 29     23.46 P Brennan Taberna           SO  King Kekaulike        4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 30     23.47 F Jordan Ross               SR  Iolani                4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
 31     23.48 F Kaileo Pogue              11  Mililani              4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Mililani
 32     23.49 P Drew Koboyashi            SR  STL                  4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 32     23.49 F Taylor Bee                12  Castle               2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Kalaheo

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 34     23.56 P Shane Soga                JR  Damien               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 35     23.57 F Noah LaMadrid                 Warriors             4/16/2016  KIF 2015 qualification meet 4
 36     23.61 P Devin Ieriko              11  Mililani             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 36     23.61 F Kalai Santigo             Fr  Kona                  4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha
 38     23.63 F Austin Ewing              So  Kona                  3/5/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 39     23.65 F Jocel Aquino              SO  Baldwin Boys          3/4/2016  MIL MEET#3
 40     23.67 F Darrian Cremer            SO  Baldwin Boys         4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 41     23.68 P Isaiah Harris             10  Waipahu              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 41     23.68 F Judd Cockett              JR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 41     23.68 P Xhavier Mason             JR  KAPO                 4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 44     23.69 P Quinn Hottendorf          JR  KSM                  4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 44     23.69 P Rico Logan Handy          SO  Keaau                4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 46     23.71 P Randy Daligcon            11  Kalani               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 47     23.72 F Micah Taberna             JR  King Kekaulike       3/24/2016  KAMAKEA 2016
 48     23.77 F Jostin Gampayon           JR  Leilehua              4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 49     23.78 P Andrew Lawson                 Kihei Charter        4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 49     23.78 F Isaiah Kemp               SO  Kealakehe             4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha
 
Boys   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1     49.75 F Avery Curet               SO  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  2     49.92 F Thomas Reid III           SR  Radford              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     50.17 F Donovan Brown             JR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  4     50.31 F Christian Scheer          SR  kaiser               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     50.64 F Guillaume Tabary          12  Kalaheo              3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
  6     50.86 F Jacob Schmidt             SO  Leilehua             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7     51.02 F Jensen McDaniel           SR  kaiser               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8     51.14 F Aaron Rivas               SO  kaiser               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9     51.15 F Matteo Dumas              SO  Radford              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10     51.25 F Isaiah Payne              SO  Seabury Hall         3/18/2016  MIL Yamamoto Meet 2015
 11     51.28 F DesMond Collins           JR  Moanalua             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11     51.28 F Michael Scott             Sr  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 13     51.45 F Hauoli Akau               So  Kona                  4/9/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 14     51.86 F Alex Liu                  SO  Iolani               3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 15     52.00 P Reijiro Rose              11  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16     52.42 F Hector Rivera             SR  Roosevelt            3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 17     52.51 P Shon Sare                 Jr  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 18     52.54 F Gabriel Frazier-Jenkins   So  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 19     52.55 F Cole Arceneaux            SO  Punahou              3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
 20     52.57 P Thomas Johnston           Sr  Kona                 4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 21     52.65 F Nicolas Culp              12  Mililani              4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 21     52.65 F Justice Crozier           SR  Kihei Charter        3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 23     52.70 P Jonathyn Faulkner-Smith   SR  Radford              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 24     52.80 P Hamilton Howard           11  Mililani             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 25     52.88 P Idris Thomas II           SO  Moanalua             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 25     52.88 F Charles Samuel            SR  Kauai Boys           4/16/2016  KIF 2015 qualification meet 4
 27     52.89 F Jonah Jessop              12  Campbell              4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Mililani
 28     52.91 F Saint Gelacio             SR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 29     52.94 F Adan Saenz                12  Mililani              4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Mililani
 30     53.00 F Kaimipono Halemano            KSKV                 3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 31     53.09 F Kalai Santigo             Fr  Kona                 4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 32     53.24 F Cole Christie             SR  Seabury Hall         4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 32     53.24 F Joel Itomura              SO  MPI                  3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 34     53.26 F Damion Scandrick          JR  Keaau                 3/5/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 35     53.27 F Jourdin Jones             SR  Roosevelt            3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 36     53.29 F Robert Haas               12  Mililani              4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 37     53.36 F Kainalu Marquez           SO  Baldwin Boys          4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 38     53.47 F Kaileo Pogue              11  Mililani             4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 39     53.51 F Corey Smith               12  Campbell              3/5/2016  2016 George Yamamoto Invitational
 40     53.58 F Morgan Hauanio            SR  Chr. Liberty         4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 41     53.61 F Harrison Bierman          12  Hilo HS              4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 42     53.66 F Zachary Anguay            SO  Baldwin Boys          3/4/2016  MIL MEET#3
 43     53.73 F Jeston Moya               12  Castle                4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Castle
 44     53.80 F Damien Stack              SO  KS Hawaii            4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 45     53.83 F Tyrel Redding             SO  KAPO                  4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 46     53.84 F Grey Ihu                  JR  P5                   3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
 47     53.90 F Michael White             SO  Damien               2/25/2016  ILH JV and Varsity Meet #1
 48     53.91 F Hudson Lockette           10  Castle               4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 49     53.92 F Matthew April             JR  Roosevelt            4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 50     53.93 F Kainalu Lau               11  Honokaa              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 
Boys   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1   1:59.75 F Connor Lehl               JR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  2   2:00.16 F Guillaume Tabary          12  Kalaheo              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3   2:00.59 F Adan Saenz                12  Mililani             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4   2:00.61 F Louie Ondo                Sr  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  5   2:00.81 P Hudson Lockette           10  Castle               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6   2:01.33 F Pathrick Beters           JR  KAPO                 4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7   2:01.39 F Kaeo Kruse                SR  KSKV                  3/5/2016  03.05.16 JV and Vars Meet 2
  8   2:01.47 P Nicholas Georgia          FR  kaiser               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9   2:02.34 F Lawrence Barrett          Jr  Kona                 4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 10   2:03.03 F Ikaika Renauld            SR  KSM                  4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 11   2:03.17 F Rylie Cabalse             Jr  Waiakea               4/9/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 12   2:03.33 P Ricardo Solorzano         FR  McKinley             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13   2:03.39 F David Schmidt             SR  Leilehua             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 14   2:03.83 F David Tupper              11  Campbell              3/5/2016  2016 George Yamamoto Invitational
 15   2:03.89 F Zachary Anguay            SO  Baldwin Boys         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 16   2:04.02 F Josh Miller               JR  Voyagers             4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 17   2:04.10 F Jesse Wysard              JR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 18   2:04.24 F John McConnell            SR  KAPO                 4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19   2:04.34 F Adalberto Malagon         SR  Kealakehe            4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 20   2:04.52 P Damien Stack              SO  KS Hawaii            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 21   2:04.94 P Adrian Larkspur           09  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 22   2:05.05 P Kyrus Lancaster           10  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 23   2:05.24 F Rex Imanaka               SR  kaiser               3/12/2016  Qualifying Meet #2 at Leilehua
 24   2:05.34 F Kekoa Ulansey             JR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 25   2:05.35 P Reijiro Rose              11  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 26   2:05.79 F Motomasa Mitsui           SR  McKinley              4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 27   2:05.96 P Raceson Youth             SR  Roosevelt            4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 28   2:06.04 F Kolbe Fontanilla          SO  Baldwin Boys         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 29   2:06.13 F Steven Baca               12  Hilo HS               4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
 30   2:06.19 F Joseph Cavalieri          JR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 31   2:06.32 F Kovee Rivera              10  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 32   2:06.44 F Zachary Brown             12  Waipahu              4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 33   2:06.83 F Nick Gardetto             SR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 34   2:07.20 F Donovan Brown             JR  Punahou               3/5/2016  03.05.16 JV and Vars Meet 2
 35   2:07.28 F Matthew Foster            JR  MPI                  4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 36   2:07.56 F Roman Philson             JR  Radford              4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 37   2:07.72 P Gage Rutz                 JR  KAPO                 4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 38   2:08.09 P Ledarius Keith            SR  AIEA                 4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 39   2:08.11 F Ross Matlin               SR  Punahou               3/5/2016  03.05.16 JV and Vars Meet 2
 39   2:08.11 F Nicolas Chaudron          JR  Punahou              3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
 41   2:08.16 F Justin Berry              SO  St Francis            3/5/2016  03.05.16 JV and Vars Meet 2
 42   2:08.39 P Ziggy Bartholomy          JR  Kealakehe            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 43   2:08.48 F Matteo Dumas              SO  Radford               4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 44   2:08.83 P Shaye Thorup                  MHSB                  4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 45   2:09.11 F Nicholas Arima            SO  Iolani                4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
 45   2:09.11 F Aleksander Paet           SO  Baldwin Boys         3/24/2016  KAMAKEA 2016
 47   2:09.17 F Christian Batad           JR  Keaau                4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 48   2:09.24 F Aaron Kuroiwa             SR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 49   2:09.60 F Karriem Folger                Campbell              4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 50   2:09.61 F Colby Otero               10  Kalaheo              4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 
Boys   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1   3:58.54 F Kaeo Kruse                SR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  2   4:05.22 F Louie Ondo                Sr  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  3   4:07.93 F Connor Lehl               JR  Punahou              3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
  4   4:11.22 F Hudson Lockette           10  Castle               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5   4:14.71 F Avery Torres              11  Kalaheo              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6   4:15.00 F Ricardo Solorzano         FR  McKinley             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7   4:16.27 F Nicholas Arima            SO  Iolani               3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
  8   4:17.19 F Jesse Wysard              JR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

  9   4:17.67 F Lawrence Barrett          Jr  Kona                  4/9/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 10   4:19.28 F Royce Garcia              JR  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 11   4:20.04 F Rylie Cabalse             Jr  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 12   4:20.08 F Adalberto Malagon         SR  Kealakehe             4/9/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 13   4:20.65 F Colby Otero               10  Kalaheo              3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 14   4:20.68 F Nate Ladwig               SR  Hawaii Prep          4/16/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Keaau
 15   4:20.75 F Motomasa Mitsui           SR  McKinley              4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 16   4:21.14 F Jason Wang                SO  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 17   4:23.31 F Craig Shaner II           SR  P5                   3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 18   4:23.36 F Kellen Tasaka             SR  Roosevelt             3/5/2016  Roosevelt Invitational
 19   4:23.50 F Shadoe Soukey                 Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 20   4:23.96 F John McConnell            SR  KAPO                 3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 21   4:24.52 F Paul McCabe               JR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 22   4:26.15 F Dalton Aganos             JR  King Kekaulike        4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 23   4:26.42 F Ziggy Bartholomy          JR  Kealakehe             4/9/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 24   4:26.54 F Shaye Thorup                  MHSB                 3/24/2016  KAMAKEA 2016
 25   4:26.77 F River Brown               12  Hilo HS              4/16/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Keaau
 26   4:27.49 F Nicholas Buto             SO  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 27   4:27.67 F Eric Cabais-Fernande      09  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 28   4:27.90 F Cody Ranfranz             Jr  Kona                 4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 29   4:27.92 P Kai Sears                 SO  Baldwin Boys         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 30   4:27.94 F Keola Lidstone-Cayabyab   SR  KSKV                 3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 31   4:28.01 P Brad Cox                  SR  kaiser               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 32   4:28.19 F Pathrick Beters           JR  KAPO                  4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Leilehua

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 33   4:29.14 F Quincy Richbow            SR  KAPO                  4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 34   4:29.65 F Seneca Helfrich           So  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 35   4:29.78 P Steven Chung              09  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 36   4:30.51 F Justin Berry              SO  St Francis           3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 37   4:30.81 F Tyler Cooper              SO  Baldwin Boys         3/24/2016  KAMAKEA 2016
 38   4:32.01 P Timothy Schiller          10  Mililani             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 39   4:32.35 F Aaron Nonaka              SR  Roosevelt            4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 40   4:32.50 F Jacob Vigliante           JR  Radford               4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 41   4:32.76 F Louis Pavao               SR  Keaau                3/26/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Hawaii Prep
 42   4:33.00 F Timothy Chang             JR  Punahou              2/25/2016  ILH JV and Varsity Meet #1
 43   4:33.09 F Nick Gardetto             SR  Punahou               4/1/2016  JV and Varsity Relays
 44   4:33.27 P Jacob Chang               12  Mililani             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 45   4:33.30 P Gabriel Tom               FR  kaiser               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 46   4:33.83 F Roman Philson             JR  Radford               4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 47   4:33.91 P Joseph Cavalieri          JR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 48   4:33.96 F Eden Mackinnon            FR  King Kekaulike       4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 49   4:34.49 F Noah Roberts              10  Campbell             4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 50   4:34.67 F Brandon Baca              12  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 
Boys   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1   9:03.52 F Kaeo Kruse                SR  KSKV                 3/11/2016  Henry Lee Invitational
  2   9:16.15 F Nicholas Arima            SO  Iolani                3/5/2016  03.05.16 JV and Vars Meet 2
  3   9:16.99 F Louie Ondo                Sr  Waiakea              3/19/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kea'au
  4   9:17.17 F Avery Torres              11  Kalaheo              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5   9:21.96 F Craig Shaner II           SR  P5                    4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
  6   9:29.10 F Adalberto Malagon         SR  Kealakehe            4/16/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Keaau
  7   9:29.80 F River Brown               12  Hilo HS               4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
  8   9:30.10 F Colby Otero               10  Kalaheo               4/2/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #3
  9   9:31.24 F Quincy Richbow            SR  KAPO                 4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10   9:34.03 F Royce Garcia              JR  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 11   9:35.32 F Michael Miller            SR  Voyagers             4/16/2016  KIF 2015 qualification meet 4

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 12   9:35.38 F Aaron Shiinoki            SO  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 13   9:37.22 F Tyler Stiles              11  Mililani             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14   9:38.36 F Cody Ranfranz             Jr  Kona                 4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 15   9:39.24 F Jason Wang                SO  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 16   9:39.94 F Steven Chung              09  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 17   9:40.89 F Kellen Tasaka             SR  Roosevelt            4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18   9:43.23 F Adrian Larkspur           09  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 19   9:43.67 F Lawrence Barrett          Jr  Kona                 4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 20   9:44.91 F Nate Ladwig               SR  Hawaii Prep           4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
 21   9:45.57 F Cameron Daniel            JR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 22   9:45.80 F Brad Cox                  SR  kaiser               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 23   9:46.29 F Ziggy Bartholomy          JR  Kealakehe            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 24   9:47.15 F Slater Inouye             Jr  Waiakea               4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha
 25   9:47.70 F Axl Aricayos              Sr  Waiakea               4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha
 26   9:48.34 F Motomasa Mitsui           SR  McKinley             3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 27   9:49.10 F Jacob Vigliante           JR  Radford              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 28   9:51.23 F Hudson Lockette           10  Castle               4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 29   9:53.53 F Justin Berry              SO  St Francis            3/5/2016  03.05.16 JV and Vars Meet 2
 30   9:55.64 F Aaron Nonaka              SR  Roosevelt            4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 31   9:55.73 F Tucker Chase              SO  Hanalani             4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 32   9:57.11 F Kai Garson-Shumway            Hilo HS              3/19/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kea'au
 33   9:57.46 F Sam Gibson                10  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 34   9:57.60 F Timothy Schiller          10  Mililani             4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 35   9:58.50 F Eden Mackinnon            FR  King Kekaulike       4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 36   9:58.68 F Ilan Naibryf              SO  Hawaii Prep          4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 37   9:58.77 F Jesse Wysard              JR  Punahou              3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 38  10:00.44 F Dalton Aganos             JR  King Kekaulike        4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 39  10:00.54 F Timothy Chang             JR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 40  10:00.91 F Noah Roberts              10  Campbell             4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 41  10:01.45 F Tyler Cooper              SO  Baldwin Boys          4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
 42  10:01.62 F Louis Pavao               SR  Keaau                4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 43  10:02.14 F Keola Lidstone-Cayabyab   SR  KSKV                  3/5/2016  03.05.16 JV and Vars Meet 2
 44  10:02.27 F Ricardo Solorzano         FR  McKinley              3/5/2016  Roosevelt Invitational
 45  10:03.21 F Connor Murakami           SR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 46  10:04.11 F Braden Andrews                Warriors             4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 47  10:04.36 F Po'okela Akiona           JR  King Kekaulike        4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 48  10:04.90 F Kai Sears                 SO  Baldwin Boys          3/4/2016  MIL MEET#3
 49  10:06.18 P Brent Watanabe            SR  Pearl City           4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 50  10:08.91 F Deion Giron                   MHSB                  4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 
Boys   110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1     14.36 F Tre Evans-Dumaran         SR  KS Hawaii            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  2     14.50 F Anthony Kahoohanohano-Da  SR  Baldwin Boys         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
  3     14.64 F Kamal Golaube             SR  LLHS 2016            4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
  4     14.71 F Kiernan Mateo                 Baldwin Boys         3/18/2016  MIL Yamamoto Meet 2015
  5     14.85 F Jonah Jessop              12  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6     14.87 F Jonathan Liana            SR  KAPO                 4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7     14.90 F Jonathan Liu              SR  Iolani               3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
  8     15.06 F Louis Santiago            12  Kahuku               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9     15.17 P Damion Scandrick          JR  Keaau                4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 10     15.29 P Temujin Greywolf          SR  Roosevelt            4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11     15.53 F Johnny Dimuro                 Baldwin Boys         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 12     15.54 F Edilito Ranchez               MHSB                 4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 13     15.57 P Evan Iwanaga              SR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 14     15.65 P Kevin Johnson             11  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15     15.81 F Rey Cadiz                 FR  Baldwin Boys         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 16     15.82 F Michael Hanano            SO  Hawaii Prep          4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 17     15.83 F Edilito Ranchez               MHSB                 4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 18     15.89 F Solomon Loggins           SR  Radford              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19     16.06 F Quade Aiu                 JR  KSKV                 3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 20     16.12 F Lamont Petty              12  Castle               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 20     16.12 F Sheaffer Rafto            SR  Punahou               4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
 22     16.34 F Christopher Ah Mook Sang  FR  KSKV                  4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 23     16.40 F Bryer Hataishi            SR  Moanalua             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 24     16.42 F Kaonohi Boteilho          12  Hilo HS               4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha
 25     16.45 P Payton Mulleitner             KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 26     16.51 F Hirkley Latu              12  Kahuku                4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 27     16.54 F Marc Acosta               11  Waipahu              4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 28     16.61 F Justice Kahunahana-Simms  SO  Kealakehe            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 29     16.67 P Zachary Brown             12  Waipahu              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 30     16.69 F Trestin Alfiler               Warriors             4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 30     16.69 F Michael Jef Rabara            MHSB                 4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 32     16.72 F Micah Liana               SR  STL                  3/11/2016  Henry Lee Invitational
 33     16.75 P Jacob Pregana             SR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 34     16.78 F Xhavier Mason             JR  KAPO                 3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 35     16.83 F Ethan Olson               SO  Radford              4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 36     16.85 F William Ewaliko           12  Castle                3/5/2016  Roosevelt Invitational
 36     16.85 F Tyler Udarbe              FR  Iolani                4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 38     16.90 P Kana'i Mauga              SO  Waianae HS           4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 39     16.94 P Kamui Peeples             JR  Kailua               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 40     16.98 F Kendrick Beitzel          JR  Leilehua             3/12/2016  Qualifying Meet #2 at Leilehua
 41     17.02 F Caleb Rogers              10  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 42     17.06 F Skye Eliptico             SR  AIEA                 4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 43     17.09 F Michael Jef Rabara            MHSB                 4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 44     17.21 F Keoki Davis Jr            SO  Waianae HS           4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 45     17.34 P Theopholius O'Neal        SO  Pearl City           4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 46     17.36 P Preston Maeshiro          SR  Moanalua             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 47     17.37 F Alexander Thompson        FR  Punahou              3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 48     17.44 F Temaura'i Border          SR  Keaau                4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 49     17.69 F Tryston Refamante             Warriors             4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 50     17.70 F Lucas Milne               SO  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 
Boys   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1     39.28 P Jonah Jessop              12  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     39.43 F Quade Aiu                 JR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  3     39.90 F Temujin Greywolf          SR  Roosevelt            4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     40.00 F Damion Scandrick          JR  Keaau                4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  5     40.16 F Jonathan Liu              SR  Iolani               3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
  6     40.36 F Tre Evans-Dumaran         SR  KS Hawaii             4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
  7     40.38 F Kamal Golaube             SR  LLHS 2016             4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
  8     40.66 F Kiernan Mateo                 Baldwin Boys          3/4/2016  MIL MEET#3
  9     40.70 F Jonathan Liana            SR  KAPO                 4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10     40.78 F Solomon Loggins           SR  Radford              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 11     41.04 F Keith Sumaoang            Sr  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 12     41.20 F Evan Iwanaga              SR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 13     41.28 F Kevin Johnson             11  Campbell              4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 14     41.54 F Michael Hanano            SO  Hawaii Prep          4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 15     41.96 F Temaura'i Border          SR  Keaau                4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 16     42.02 F Johnny Dimuro                 Baldwin Boys         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 17     42.19 F Kolby Gebin               JR  Keaau                4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 18     42.23 F Bryer Hataishi            SR  Moanalua             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19     42.32 F Rey Cadiz                 FR  Baldwin Boys          4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 20     42.35 F Lamont Petty              12  Castle               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21     42.50 F Sheaffer Rafto            SR  Punahou               4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
 22     42.70 F Xhavier Mason             JR  KAPO                  4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 23     42.84 F Austin Mau                SR  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 24     43.11 F Ethan Valiente            SR  Roosevelt            3/12/2016  Qualifying Meet #2 at Roosevelt
 25     43.48 F Ace Brison                    kaiser               2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Kalaheo
 26     43.50 F Kendrick Beitzel          JR  Leilehua              4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 27     43.61 F Justice Kahunahana-Simms  SO  Kealakehe            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 27     43.61 F Edilito Ranchez               MHSB                 3/18/2016  MIL Yamamoto Meet 2015
 29     43.65 F Kekoa LeBlanc             SO  Hawaii Prep          4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 30     43.72 P Francisco Apilado         12  Waipahu              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 31     43.77 P Payton Mulleitner             KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 32     43.81 F Christopher Ah Mook Sang  FR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 33     43.90 F Ethan Olson               SO  Radford              3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 34     44.09 F Edilito Ranchez               MHSB                 4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 35     44.10 F Paul Tyquiengco           11  Castle                4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 36     44.15 F Simon Ellis               Sr  Kona                  4/9/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 37     44.35 F Joshua Kaniho             JR  kaiser                4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 38     44.44 P Zachary Arakaki           JR  MPI                  4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 39     44.45 F Elijah Simpliciano        SR  Kealakehe            4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 40     44.67 P Charles Johnson           SO  Radford              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 41     44.77 F Jacob Pregana             SR  Punahou              3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 42     44.84 F Kurtis Schmidt            12  Castle                4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Castle
 43     44.86 P Dathaniel Smith           JR  KAPO                 4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 44     44.93 F Noah Wise                 JR  Hawaii Prep          4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 45     44.96 P Chaz Layton               12  Mililani             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 46     45.07 P Skyler Chong              10  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 46     45.07 F Tyler Udarbe              FR  Iolani                4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 48     45.08 F Kaonohi Boteilho          12  Hilo HS              3/12/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ KS Hawaii
 49     45.10 F William Ewaliko           12  Castle               3/12/2016  Qualifying Meet #2 at Castle
 49     45.10 F Benjamin Rubasch          SR  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 
Boys   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
        Name                    Time
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1 A  'Baldwin Boys'          43.23 F                        4/8/2016   The Varsity Invitational
  2 A  'Campbell'              43.32 P                        4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3 A  'STL'                   43.41 F                        4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
  4 A  'KSKV'                  43.51 F                        4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  5 A  'Damien'                43.53 F                        4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
  6 A  'Kahuku'                43.85 P                        4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7 A  'Roosevelt'             43.86 F                        4/2/2016   2016 Qualifying Meet #3
  8 A  'Castle'                43.99 P                        4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9 A  'kaiser'                44.02 F                        4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 10 A  'Waipahu'               44.25 F                        4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11 A  'Mililani'              44.28 F                        4/9/2016   OIA Western Division Championship
 12 A  'Iolani'                44.34 F                        3/11/2016  Henry Lee Invitational
 12 A  'KAPO'                  44.34 P                        4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14 A  'Kona'                  44.56 F                        4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 15 A  'Ks Hawaii'             44.57 F                        4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 16 A  'Punahou'               44.73 F                        4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
 17 A  'Hilo HS'               44.75 F                        4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 18 A  'Kalaheo'               44.91 F                        4/2/2016   2016 Qualifying Meet #3
 19 A  'Leilehua'              44.96 F                        4/9/2016   OIA Western Division Championship
 20 A  'Nanakuli'              45.02 F                        4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21 A  'Hawaii Prep'           45.04 F                        4/9/2016   BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 22 A  'King Kekaulike'        45.09 F                        3/4/2016   MIL MEET#3
 23 A  'Moanalua'              45.13 F                        4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 24 A  'Waiakea'               45.23 F                        4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 25 A  'Waianae HS'            45.30 P                        4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 26 A  'Warriors'              45.39 F                        4/16/2016  KIF 2015 qualification meet 4
 27 A  'Kauai'                 45.40 F                        4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 28 A  'Mpi'                   45.55 F                        4/1/2016   JV and Varsity Relays
 29 A  'Radford'               45.60 F                        4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 30 A  'Anuenue'               45.62 P                        4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
  
Boys   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
        Name                    Time
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1 A  'Radford'               3:26.21 F                      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2 A  'Campbell'              3:27.19 P                      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3 A  'Punahou'               3:27.54 F                      4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
  4 A  'kaiser'                3:27.79 F                      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5 A  'Roosevelt'             3:28.51 F                      4/2/2016   2016 Qualifying Meet #3
  6 A  'Iolani'                3:30.69 F                      3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
  7 A  'Waiakea'               3:31.47 F                      4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  8 A  'Mililani'              3:31.68 P                      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9 A  'Kona'                  3:31.83 F                      4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 10 A  'Baldwin Boys'          3:33.58 F                      4/1/2016   Victorino Ohana Invitational
 11 A  'Castle'                3:33.80 P                      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12 A  'Waipahu'               3:34.52 F                      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13 A  'Moanalua'              3:34.66 F                      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14 A  'KSKV'                  3:34.72 F                      4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 15 A  'Hilo HS'               3:35.07 F                      4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 16 A  'KAPO'                  3:36.82 P                      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 17 A  'Kihei Charter'         3:38.08 F                      3/18/2016  MIL Yamamoto Meet 2015
 18 A  'Seabury Hall'          3:39.52 F                      4/1/2016   Victorino Ohana Invitational
 19 A  'Ks Hawaii'             3:39.70 F                      4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 20 A  'Ksm'                   3:39.79 F                      4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 21 A  'Hawaii Prep'           3:40.64 F                      4/9/2016   BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 22 A  'King Kekaulike'        3:41.36 F                      4/1/2016   Victorino Ohana Invitational
 23 A  'Mpi'                   3:43.33 F                      4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 23 A  'Pearl City'            3:43.33 F                      4/9/2016   OIA Western Division Championship
 25 A  'Leilehua'              3:43.61 F                      4/9/2016   OIA Western Division Championship
 26 A  'Kalaheo'               3:43.92 F                      3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 27 A  'Damien'                3:44.20 P                      4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
 28 A  'Llhs 2016'             3:45.10 F                      4/1/2016   Victorino Ohana Invitational
 29 A  'Mhsb'                  3:45.24 F                      4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 30 A  'McKinley'              3:45.82 F                      4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 
Boys    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1   6-10.00 F Anthony Kahoohanohano-Da  SR  Baldwin Boys         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
  2   6-06.00 F Douglas Mitchell          JR  Waianae HS            4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
  2   6-06.00 F Clayce Akeo               JR  MPI                   3/5/2016  03.05.16 JV and Vars Meet 2
  4   6-04.00 F Peter Hanohano-Hashimoto  SR  KSKV                 3/11/2016  Henry Lee Invitational
  5   6-02.00 F Matt Alfelor              SR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  5   6-02.00 F Bailey Wilson             JR  Punahou              3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
  5   6-02.00 F Hunter Lee                SR  Punahou              3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
  5   6-02.00 F Dylan Brand                   MHSB                 2/26/2016  MIL MEET#2
  5   6-02.00 F Ronald Norbrey            11  Campbell             2/27/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet #1
 10   6-00.00 F Cooper Tirado             SO  KAPO                 2/27/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet #1
 10   6-00.00 F Chayse Tamaki             JR  Baldwin Boys         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 10   6-00.00 F Dylan Brand                   MHSB                 4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 10   6-00.00 F Reyson Ching              Jr  Kona                  4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 14   5-11.00 F Austin Aukai              Jr  Kona                  4/9/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 15   5-10.00 F Jordan Williams           12  Waipahu               3/4/2016  2016 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 15   5-10.00 F Maunakea Matthews-Medeir  12  Campbell             2/27/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet #1
 15   5-10.00 F Damion Scandrick          JR  Keaau                4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 15   5-10.00 F Kamui Peeples             JR  Kailua               2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Kalaheo
 15   5-10.00 F Elijah Anakalea-Buckley   JR  Hawaii Prep           3/5/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 15   5-10.00 F Isaiah Tanner             SO  LLHS 2016            4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 15   5-10.00 F Hugh Donlon               FR  MPI                   4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 15   5-10.00 F Aaron Hirahara            FR  Punahou               4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 15   5-10.00 F Ryan King                     Punahou               4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
 15   5-10.00 F Kevin Johnson             11  Campbell             2/27/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet #1
 15   5-10.00 F Aaron Rivas               SO  kaiser                4/2/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #3
 15   5-10.00 F Andrew Valladares         11  Mililani             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15   5-10.00 F Zachary Marrotte          JR  Kailua               3/12/2016  Qualifying Meet #2 at Castle
 15   5-10.00 F James Kintz               SR  KSKV                  4/1/2016  JV and Varsity Relays
 15   5-10.00 P Kastin Medford                Kauai                4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 15   5-10.00 F Ryan Schwindler           JR  Baldwin Boys         2/19/2016  MIL MEET#1
 15   5-10.00 F Roman Gennero             SR  Radford               3/4/2016  2016 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 15   5-10.00 F Jaemi Harris              11  Kalani                3/5/2016  Roosevelt Invitational
 33   5-09.00 F Kyle Kaleo                Jr  Waiakea              4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 34   5-08.25 F Cameron Yahata            FR  Moanalua              4/8/2016  OIA Eastern Division JV Championship
 35   5-08.00 F Trey Metoyer              SO  King Kekaulike        3/4/2016  MIL MEET#3
 35   5-08.00 F Bradlee Anae              12  Kahuku               4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 35   5-08.00 F Isaiah Tanner             SO  LLHS 2016             3/4/2016  MIL MEET#3
 35   5-08.00 F Jeston Moya               12  Castle               3/12/2016  Qualifying Meet #2 at Castle
 35   5-08.00 F Kevin Lammer              SR  LLHS 2016            2/26/2016  MIL MEET#2
 35   5-08.00 F Jaden Richardson          11  Kalaheo              2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Kalaheo
 35   5-08.00 F Andrew Austin             SR  LLHS 2016             4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 35   5-08.00 F David Kalili              SR  KS Hawaii            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 35   5-08.00 F Stephen Wallen            SO  Iolani               2/25/2016  ILH JV and Varsity Meet #1
 35   5-08.00 F Mark Tabalbag                 Kauai                4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 35   5-08.00 F Dylan Amand               SR  Leilehua              4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 35   5-08.00 F Kiihune Mendiola-Jensen   SR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 35   5-08.00 F Mark Tabalbag                 Kauai                3/31/2016  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 35   5-08.00 F Hirkley Latu              12  Kahuku                4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 35   5-08.00 F Edmund Foronda II             MHSB                 2/19/2016  MIL MEET#1
 35   5-08.00 F Desmond Dawkins           FR  Leilehua             2/27/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet #1
 
Boys    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1  14-07.00 F Sean Fukuhara             SR  Baldwin Boys          3/4/2016  MIL MEET#3
  2  14-06.00 F Nick Kapule               JR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  3  14-00.00 F Lucas DeRego              SR  KS Hawaii             4/9/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
  3  14-00.00 F William Ewaliko           12  Castle               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3  14-00.00 F Logan Rubasch             SO  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  3  14-00.00 F Anis Bel                  SR  LLHS 2016            4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
  7  13-06.00 F Dalton Pahia              12  Castle               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7  13-06.00 F Robi Lin                  SR  Punahou              2/25/2016  ILH JV and Varsity Meet #1
  9  13-00.00 F Taylor Bee                12  Castle                4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Castle
  9  13-00.00 F Maddux Kimura             JR  Punahou              3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
  9  13-00.00 F Edward Omine                  Baldwin Boys         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 12  12-06.00 F Adam Guzman               12  Mililani             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12  12-06.00 F Micah Hee                 SO  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 12  12-06.00 F Kainoa Andrade            SO  KSKV                 3/11/2016  Henry Lee Invitational
 12  12-06.00 F Christian Ellis           10  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 16  12-02.00 F Quinn Hottendorf          JR  KSM                  3/18/2016  MIL Yamamoto Meet 2015
 17  12-00.00 F Jarod Okamura             SO  Iolani               4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
 17  12-00.00 F Shawn Silva               SO  Baldwin Boys          4/8/2016  JV CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
 17  12-00.00 F Tristan Kilkenny          SR  Hawaii Prep           4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
 17  12-00.00 F Jacob Thompson            SO  KSKV                  4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 17  12-00.00 F David Rosen               FR  Punahou               4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 22  11-06.00 F David Amaral              SR  Keaau                4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 22  11-06.00 F Ronald Norbrey            11  Campbell             2/27/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet #1
 22  11-06.00 F Edward Omine                  Baldwin Boys         2/19/2016  MIL MEET#1
 22  11-06.00 F Shawn Silva               SO  Baldwin Boys         2/19/2016  MIL MEET#1

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 26  11-00.00 F Tyler Park                SO  KSKV                 2/25/2016  ILH JV and Varsity Meet #1
 26  11-00.00 F Colby Young               JR  kaiser                4/2/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #3
 26  11-00.00 F Cody Cuba                 Sr  Waiakea               3/5/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 26  11-00.00 F Jamir Bryant              JR  Roosevelt            4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 26  11-00.00 F Kahekili Donner           SR  KS Hawaii             3/5/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Konawaena
 26  11-00.00 F Desta Rudolph             12  Mililani             2/27/2016  2/27/2016 Nanakuli Qualifying Meet
 32  10-06.00 F Sean Dagan                11  Mililani              4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Mililani
 32  10-06.00 F Lander Misuba             11  Hilo HS              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 32  10-06.00 F Tyerell Baldonado-Kaleio  SO  KSM                  3/24/2016  KAMAKEA 2016
 32  10-06.00 F Samuel O'Rourke           SO  Punahou               4/1/2016  JV and Varsity Relays
 32  10-06.00 F Akoni Pasoquen-Castillo   11  Mililani              4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Mililani
 32  10-06.00 F Tyerell Baldonado-Kaleio  SO  KSM                   3/4/2016  MIL MEET#3
 32  10-06.00 F Austin Takemoto           Sr  Waiakea              4/16/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Keaau
 39  10-01.00 F Calan Acob                10  Hilo HS              4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 40  10-00.00 F Lon Okami                 JR  Roosevelt            4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 40  10-00.00 F Mark Gallagher            JR  Punahou               4/1/2016  JV and Varsity Relays
 40  10-00.00 F River Brown               12  Hilo HS              3/19/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kea'au
 40  10-00.00 F Matthew Shimada           JR  Roosevelt             4/2/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #3
 40  10-00.00 F Senituli Punivai          09  Castle                4/8/2016  OIA Eastern Division JV Championship
 45   9-06.00 F Noah Figueroa             12  Castle               2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Kalaheo
 45   9-06.00 F Ryan Miller               11  Campbell             4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 45   9-06.00 F Keola Macloves            12  Waipahu               3/4/2016  2016 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 45   9-06.00 F Cade Smith                10  Castle                4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Castle
 45   9-06.00 F Isaiah Dudoit             12  Campbell             4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 45   9-06.00 F Paul Omengebar            09  Castle                4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Castle
 45   9-06.00 F Francisco Apilado         12  Waipahu               4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Leilehua
 45   9-06.00 F Ren Nakamura              JR  Roosevelt            4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 
Boys    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1  24-08.50 F Anthony Kahoohanohano-Da  SR  Baldwin Boys         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
  2  22-09.00 F Clayce Akeo               JR  MPI                  4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  3  22-05.00 F Jacob Wright              JR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  4  22-03.00 F Hunter Lee                SR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  5  22-02.00 F Jordan Williams           12  Waipahu               4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Leilehua
  6  21-11.50 F Noah Sua-Godinet          SR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  7  21-09.00 F Hauoli Akau               So  Kona                 4/16/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Keaau
  8  21-05.50 F Jeston Moya               12  Castle               3/12/2016  Qualifying Meet #2 at Castle
  9  21-04.50 F Carl Hermosura            JR  Pearl City            4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Mililani
 10  21-03.75 F Jocel Aquino              SO  Baldwin Boys          3/4/2016  MIL MEET#3

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 11  20-11.00 F Ronald Norbrey            11  Campbell              4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 12  20-10.75 F Jaymen Yadao              11  Mililani             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13  20-10.25 F Austin Aukai              Jr  Kona                 4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 14  20-09.50 F Eamon Brady               JR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 15  20-08.50 F Guillaume Tabary          12  Kalaheo              4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 16  20-08.00 F Brandon Banas             SR  Pearl City            4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 16  20-08.00 F Dylan Silva               SR  KSKV                 3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
 18  20-07.75 F Hector Rivera             SR  Roosevelt             4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 19  20-07.00 F Jonah Jessop              12  Campbell              3/5/2016  2016 George Yamamoto Invitational
 20  20-06.25 F Reyson Ching              Jr  Kona                 4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 21  20-06.00 F Isaiah Harris             10  Waipahu               4/8/2016  OIA Western Division JV Championship
 22  20-05.50 F Rico Logan Handy          SO  Keaau                4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 23  20-04.75 F Tyrel Redding             SO  KAPO                 4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 24  20-04.50 P Cole Arceneaux            SO  Punahou               4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 24  20-04.50 F Cameron Howes             Sr  Kona                  4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha
 26  20-04.25 F Stokes Botelho            10  Kahuku               3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 27  20-03.00 F Airon Castaneda           12  Waipahu              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 28  20-02.75 F Peter Hanohano-Hashimoto  SR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 29  20-02.50 F Jaden Richardson          11  Kalaheo               4/2/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #3
 30  20-02.00 F Donovan Benjamin          12  Waipahu               4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Leilehua
 30  20-02.00 F David Kalili              SR  KS Hawaii             4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha
 32  20-00.75 F Mitchell Quinn            SO  STL                   4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 33  20-00.50 F Louis Santiago            12  Kahuku               2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Kalaheo
 34  20-00.25 F Kei Sakai                     Saint Anthony        3/11/2016  Kamehameha Relays
 35  19-11.50 P Isaac Taguchi             SR  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 36  19-10.00 F Ethan Valiente            SR  Roosevelt            3/12/2016  Qualifying Meet #2 at Roosevelt
 36  19-10.00 P Jacob Cabunoc             JR  KSKV                  4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 36  19-10.00 F Keith Sumaoang            Sr  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 39  19-09.50 F Keola Ching               SO  KSKV                 3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 39  19-09.50 P Jonah Stokes                  Warriors             4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 39  19-09.50 F Jake Smotherman           JR  St Francis            4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 39  19-09.50 F Darin Rolark              11  Campbell              4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 43  19-09.25 F Damion Scandrick          JR  Keaau                4/23/2016  BIIF Frosh/Soph Invitational
 44  19-09.00 F Tyler Hardbarger          SR  Radford               4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 45  19-08.75 P Anis Bel                  SR  LLHS 2016             4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 45  19-08.75 F Cole Christie             SR  Seabury Hall         3/18/2016  MIL Yamamoto Meet 2015
 45  19-08.75 P Randy Daligcon            11  Kalani               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 48  19-08.00 F Cameron Yahata            FR  Moanalua             3/12/2016  Qualifying Meet #2 at Roosevelt
 48  19-08.00 F Maddison Leanio               Kauai                4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 50  19-07.50 F Oklen Mckee               12  Castle               4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 
Boys    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1  48-06.50 P Anthony Kahoohanohano-Da  SR  Baldwin Boys         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
  2  46-02.25 F Chayse Tamaki             JR  Baldwin Boys         2/19/2016  MIL MEET#1
  3  45-04.25 F Drew Koboyashi            SR  STL                  4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  4  44-09.75 F Hauoli Akau               So  Kona                 4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
  5  44-07.25 F Jocel Aquino              SO  Baldwin Boys          3/4/2016  MIL MEET#3
  6  44-06.50 F Peter Hanohano-Hashimoto  SR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  7  44-04.75 F Mitchell Quinn            SO  STL                  2/25/2016  ILH JV and Varsity Meet #1
  8  43-11.00 F Jordan Williams           12  Waipahu              4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9  43-03.50 F Douglas Mitchell          JR  Waianae HS           4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10  42-10.25 F Jevon Flippin             SO  Hawaii Prep          4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 11  42-09.75 F Eamon Brady               JR  Punahou              3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
 12  42-05.25 F Hirkley Latu              12  Kahuku               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13  42-04.50 F Hector Rivera             SR  Roosevelt             4/2/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #3
 14  42-04.00 F Jacob Wright              JR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 15  42-03.00 F Jeston Moya               12  Castle                3/5/2016  Roosevelt Invitational
 16  42-00.00 F Jourdin Jones             SR  Roosevelt            4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16  42-00.00 F Carl Hermosura            JR  Pearl City           4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18  41-11.50 P Ronald Norbrey            11  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19  41-11.00 F Henry Delos Reyes             Menehune             4/16/2016  KIF 2015 qualification meet 4
 20  41-07.50 F Rico Logan Handy          SO  Keaau                4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 21  41-06.00 F Lucas Milne               SO  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 22  41-04.50 F David Kalili              SR  KS Hawaii            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 23  41-02.75 F Tai Atkins                FR  KS Hawaii            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 24  41-01.25 F Reyson Ching              Jr  Kona                 4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 25  40-11.50 F Stokes Botelho            10  Kahuku               2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Kalaheo
 26  40-10.00 F Jonas Skupeika            SR  Hawaii Prep          4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 27  40-02.75 F Keanu Young               SO  Hawaii Prep          4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 28  40-01.00 F Carver Locke              JR  LLHS 2016             3/4/2016  MIL MEET#3
 29  40-00.00 F Austin Aukai              Jr  Kona                 3/19/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kea'au
 30  39-11.75 F Rafael Roslin                 Warriors             3/31/2016  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 31  39-09.75 F Cole Christie             SR  Seabury Hall         3/18/2016  MIL Yamamoto Meet 2015
 32  39-09.00 F Airon Castaneda           12  Waipahu              4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 32  39-09.00 F Jereziah Park             11  Anuenue               4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 34  39-07.25 P Darin Rolark              11  Campbell             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 35  39-07.00 F Andrew Simanu             12  Waipahu               3/4/2016  2016 Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 36  39-06.50 F Marist Liufau             FR  Punahou               4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 37  39-06.00 F Isaiah Harris             10  Waipahu              4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 38  39-05.50 F Hugh Donlon               FR  MPI                   4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 39  39-04.75 F Hieu Huynh                SO  McKinley              4/8/2016  OIA Eastern Division JV Championship
 40  39-04.00 F Francisco Apilado         12  Waipahu              4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 41  39-03.75 F Korvin Feagins            FR  STL                   4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 42  39-02.00 F Kamui Peeples             JR  Kailua                4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Castle
 42  39-02.00 F Keola Ching               SO  KSKV                 3/11/2016  Henry Lee Invitational
 42  39-02.00 F Dylan Silva               SR  KSKV                 3/11/2016  Henry Lee Invitational
 45  39-01.50 F Damien Decosta            12  Castle                4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 45  39-01.50 P Tyace Sarcedo             JR  KAIM                 4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 47  39-00.00 F Christian Roslin              Warriors             4/16/2016  KIF 2015 qualification meet 4

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 48  38-11.50 F Ty Uehara                 SR  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 49  38-10.50 F Keoki Davis Jr            SO  Waianae HS           4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 50  38-10.25 F Kyle Shultz               JR  LLHS 2016            2/26/2016  MIL MEET#2
 
Boys    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1  56-04.00 F Alema Kapoi               SR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  2  50-00.00 F Sione Vea                 12  Kalani               4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
  3  49-10.25 F Andrew Aleki                  KSKV                  4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
  4  49-07.25 F David Pakele              12  Hilo HS              3/19/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kea'au
  5  49-00.00 F Joshua Hauanio            SR  Iolani               3/11/2016  Henry Lee Invitational
  6  48-10.25 F Alama Uluave                  Punahou              3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
  7  48-09.50 F Shiloh Tapasa             SR  AIEA                 3/11/2016  Henry Lee Invitational
  8  48-09.25 F Kalai Ortiz               JR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  9  48-03.50 F Monty Payne               JR  Damien               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 10  48-00.25 P Miki Suguturaga           JR  Punahou               4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 11  47-10.00 F Lokahi Pauole             JR  KSKV                  4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 11  47-10.00 F Kilinahe Oliveira         SR  Pahoa                3/26/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Hawaii Prep
 13  47-08.50 F Kanoa Gilliland           SR  KSKV                  4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
 14  47-08.00 F Wesley Faagau             SR  KSKV                 3/11/2016  Henry Lee Invitational
 15  47-07.50 F Chis-Jordon Ulufale       SR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 16  47-03.50 F Jp Muasau                 SR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 17  47-02.00 F Micah Au-Haupu            SO  KSM                  4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 18  47-00.25 F Randy Manewa              12  Nanakuli             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19  47-00.00 F Jarred Paranada           JR  Baldwin Boys          4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 20  46-09.50 F Ramsey Aviu               SR  AIEA                 4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 21  46-07.00 F Netane Muti                   Leilehua             4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 22  46-00.00 F Freedom Alualu            JR  Farrington           3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 23  45-10.00 F Jeremy Lakey              SR  Moanalua              4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 24  45-00.50 F Jarred Paranada Tinao     JR  Baldwin Boys         2/26/2016  MIL MEET#2
 25  44-04.00 F Poa Moanuanu              JR  Farrington           4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 26  44-03.25 P Joseph Sigrah             JR  King Kekaulike       4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 27  44-02.00 F Preston Pascua                Molokai              4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 28  44-01.00 F Makana Wright             FR  Baldwin Boys         4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 29  44-00.25 P Andre Vaivela             JR  Baldwin Boys         4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 30  43-10.50 F Patamo Soa                SR  Punahou              3/26/2016  Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Invite
 31  43-09.50 F Paulo Soa                 SO  Punahou               4/1/2016  JV and Varsity Relays
 32  43-09.00 F Nikolas Kamau             Sr  Waiakea              3/12/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ KS Hawaii
 33  43-06.00 F Isikeli Langi             12  Kalani                4/9/2016  OIA Eastern Division Championship
 34  43-05.50 F Ashton Porter             SR  KS Hawaii            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 35  43-05.25 F Lynold Tuiloma            10  Nanakuli             4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 36  43-04.00 F Nakoa Pauole              JR  KSKV                 2/25/2016  ILH JV and Varsity Meet #1
 37  43-02.50 F Jaycarl deCastro          SR  KAPO                 4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 38  43-01.00 F Maunakea Matthews-Medeir  12  Campbell             2/27/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet #1
 39  42-11.50 F Dennis Gaspar             12  Anuenue              4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 40  42-11.00 F Russel Montibon           SR  KS Hawaii            3/19/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kea'au
 41  42-10.00 F Mililani Misipati         JR  Waianae HS           4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 42  42-09.25 F Hyle Viela                JR  KAIM                  3/5/2016  Roosevelt Invitational
 43  42-09.00 F Aaron Batulayan               MHSB                 4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 44  42-06.50 F Torin Tuppein             Sr  Kona                  4/2/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Kamehameha
 45  42-03.00 F Dallon Andrade-Tomimoto   SR  Punahou               3/5/2016  03.05.16 JV and Vars Meet 2
 46  42-02.50 F Treau Tupuola             SO  AIEA                 4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 47  42-00.00 P Mahonri Anitema               MHSB                 4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 47  42-00.00 P Jonah Maga                    Waianae HS           4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 49  41-11.25 P Javin Smith                   MHSB                 4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 49  41-11.25 F Fafo Tevaseu              Jr  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 
Boys    Discus
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================

***AUTOMATIC QUALIFIERS***

  1 165-11.00 F Sione Vea                 12  Kalani               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2 163-03.00 F Wesley Faagau             SR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  3 160-10.00 F Alema Kapoi               SR  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
  4 154-02.00 F Andre Vaivela             JR  Baldwin Boys         4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
  5 152-06.00 F Shiloh Tapasa             SR  AIEA                 4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6 151-06.00 F Netane Muti                   Leilehua             4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
  7 149-01.00 F David Pakele              12  Hilo HS               4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
  8 147-02.50 F Jaemi Harris              11  Kalani                4/2/2016  OIA Meet 3 at Castle
  9 147-00.00 F Brandyn Lee-Lehano        SR  KS Hawaii            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 10 145-05.00 P Miki Suguturaga           JR  Punahou              4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships

***CONSIDERATION QUALIFIERS***

 11 144-03.00 F Jp Muasau                 SR  Punahou               4/8/2016  The Varsity Invitational
 12 143-10.00 F Tamatane Aga              SR  Iolani               3/11/2016  Henry Lee Invitational
 13 142-10.00 F Ashton Porter             SR  KS Hawaii            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 14 141-02.00 F Robert-Dayle Pescaia      SO  KSKV                 4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 15 141-00.00 F Alosina Toomalatai        SR  Pearl City           4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 16 139-05.00 F Russel Montibon           SR  KS Hawaii            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 17 138-06.00 F Nakoa Pauole              JR  KSKV                  4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 18 137-09.00 F Matini Perlas-Kai         JR  LLHS 2016             4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 18 137-09.00 F Micah Au-Haupu            SO  KSM                  3/18/2016  MIL Yamamoto Meet 2015
 20 136-10.00 F Mililani Misipati         JR  Waianae HS           4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21 135-04.00 F Jeremy Atiz-Nerveza       JR  Leilehua              4/9/2016  OIA Western Division Championship
 22 134-08.00 F Joshua Hauanio            SR  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 23 133-11.00 F Kesi AH Hoy               11  Kahuku               4/14/2016  71st Annual Punahou Relays
 24 133-09.00 F Israel Sagapolutele       SO  Damien                4/1/2016  JV and Varsity Relays
 24 133-09.00 F Makana Wright             FR  Baldwin Boys         4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4
 26 133-02.00 F Isaiah K-Aloha            So  Waiakea              4/16/2016  BIIF Track and Field @ Keaau
 27 132-07.00 F Manu Ngahe                SO  Baldwin Boys          4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 28 131-11.00 P Christian Naeole          SR  Iolani               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 29 130-10.00 F John McFall               JR  Waianae HS           4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 30 130-07.00 P Koa Evalu-Robinson        SO  LLHS 2016            4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 31 129-11.00 F Mosese Felemi             JR  LLHS 2016            4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 32 129-10.00 F Culen Santiago            JR  KS Hawaii            4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 33 129-07.00 F Kanoa Gilliland           SR  KSKV                 3/19/2016  03.19.16 JV and Vars Meet 3
 34 129-00.00 F Manu Ngahe                SO  Baldwin Boys         4/15/2016  MIL MEET#4

--NON-QUALIFIERS--

 35 128-03.00 F Jian Pascual              Jr  Waiakea              4/29/2016  2016 BIIF Track and Field Championship
 36 128-02.75 F Kelepi Caleb Loketi           Warriors             3/31/2016  KIF Qualify 3 Track Meet
 37 127-08.00 P Monty Payne               JR  Damien               4/20/2016  ILH Varsity Championships
 37 127-08.00 F Javin Smith                   MHSB                 3/18/2016  MIL Yamamoto Meet 2015
 39 127-05.00 P Joseph Sigrah             JR  King Kekaulike        4/1/2016  Victorino Ohana Invitational
 40 127-04.00 P Jonah Kahahawai-Welch     SO  KSKV                  4/7/2016  Junior Varsity Championships
 41 127-02.00 F Penisimani Likio          JR  Roosevelt            4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 42 127-00.00 P Mahonri Anitema               MHSB                 4/22/2016  MIL Championships 2016
 43 125-06.00 F Thomas JR Apilado             Menehune             4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 44 125-00.00 F Michael Deci              SR  Punahou               4/1/2016  JV and Varsity Relays
 45 124-10.00 F Jordan Cooper             10  Kalani               4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 46 124-08.00 F Kukea Emmsley             SO  Damien               3/11/2016  Henry Lee Invitational
 47 122-10.00 F Terrence Kamaka-Riley         Menehune             4/22/2016  KIF Championship Finals Track Meet
 48 122-07.00 F Jaycarl deCastro          SR  KAPO                 3/12/2016  OIA Meet 2 at Mililani
 49 122-04.00 F Mahonri Anitema               MHSB                 3/24/2016  KAMAKEA 2016
 50 122-03.00 P Feletoa Ailua             JR  Waianae HS           4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships