Licensed To: Mililani High School 
                         Mililani High School [MILI]                           
 
Female   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     13.33 F  CONS Pogue, Devan              9        4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
  2     13.43 F       Keller, Leah              12      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  3     13.58 F       Santoro, Melanie          10      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  4     13.67 F       Johnson, Imani            10      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
  5     13.71 P       Wilson, Hailey            10      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6     14.24 F       Ramos, Anika              9        4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  7     14.34 F       Ballesteros, Blythe       10       4/9/2016  2016 Vars Western Division Track Championship
  8     14.43 F       Delos Santos-Miralle, Br  12       4/9/2016  2016 Vars Western Division Track Championship
  9     14.44 F       Balleseros, Blythe        10      4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 10     14.45 F       Ordenstein, Tavia         10      4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 11     14.56 F       Salcedo, Kamaile          9        4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
 11     14.56 F       Kilpatrick, Alyssa        9       3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 13     15.07 F       Castillo, Erisa           10      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 14     15.13 F       Fong, Chloe               9       2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 15     15.14 F       Miyaji, Kamie             10      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 16     15.18 F       Ramiscal, Gianna          11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 17     15.27 F       Sua, Skykar               9       3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 18     15.31 F       Espinueva-Manuel, Asia    9       3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 19     15.39 F       Takara, Jenna             9       2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 20     15.51 F       Camacho, Isabel           9        4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 21     15.54 F       Kang, Min Kyoung          9        4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 22     15.85 F       Relly, Leila              9       2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 23     16.14 F       Ocampo, Hannah            9       3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 24     16.26 F       Matsumoto, Stepahanie     9        4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 25     16.77 F       Warner, Angela            12      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 
Female   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     26.57 F  CONS Keller, Leah              12       4/9/2016  2016 Vars Western Division Track Championship
  2     27.45 P  CONS Johnson, Imani            10      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     27.95 F       Navarro, Ryanne           9        4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
  4     28.61 F       Pogue, Devan              9       3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
  5     29.34 F       Wilson, Hailey            10       4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
  6     29.64 F       Yiu, Sue Yee              11      4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  7     29.88 F       Delos Santos-Miralle, Br  12      4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  8     30.71 F       Salcedo, Kamaile          9       3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
  9     31.10 F       Takaki, Amy               10      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 10     31.27 F       Ordenstein, Tavia         10      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 11     31.30 F       Castillo, Erisa           10       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 12     31.31 F       Miyaji, Kamie             10      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 13     31.52 F       Kilpatrick, Alyssa        9       3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 14     31.60 F       Ramos, Anika              9       2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 15     31.86 F       Sua, Skykar               9       3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 16     32.16 F       Camacho, Isabel           9        4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 17     32.52 F       Espinueva-Manuel, Asia    9       3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 18     32.89 F       Relly, Leila              9       2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 19     33.23 F       Takara, Jenna             9       2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 20     33.24 F       Graddy, Ashlyn            9       2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 
Female   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     59.92 F  CONS Keller, Leah              12      3/26/2016  2016 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday Invitational
  2   1:00.63 F  CONS Navarro, Ryanne           9       4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3   1:02.56 F  CONS Johnson, Imani            10      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4   1:07.60 F       Kilpatrick, Alyssa        9        4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
  5   1:08.77 F       Takaki, Amy               10       4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
  6   1:09.43 F       Yiu, Sue Yee              11      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
  7   1:09.46 F       Wilson, Hailey            10      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  8   1:21.24 F       Chase, Jasmine            9       2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 
Female   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   2:30.93 F  CONS Gibbs, Lauren             12      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   2:32.51 F  CONS Tsuruta, Kinsey           11      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3   2:38.14 P       Hashimoto, Katie          10      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4   2:43.66 F       Miyaji, Kamie             10       4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
  5   2:45.74 F       Ching, Cody               12      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
  6   2:48.46 F       Hoeft, Maya               11       4/9/2016  2016 Vars Western Division Track Championship
  7   2:48.91 F       Roybal, Vanessa           12      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
  8   2:50.47 F       Chase, Jasmine            9       4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  9   2:51.00 F       Schiller, Brandee         12      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 10   2:52.22 F       Gaston, Mila              11       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 
Female   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5:02.18 F  CONS Gibbs, Lauren             12      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   5:21.92 F       Roybal, Vanessa           12       4/9/2016  2016 Vars Western Division Track Championship
  3   5:33.75 F       Caranto, Kiana            12      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
  4   5:34.13 F       Schiller, Brandee         12       4/9/2016  2016 Vars Western Division Track Championship
  5   5:36.01 F       Tsuruta, Kinsey           11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  6   5:36.81 F       Hashimoto, Katie          10      4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  7   5:51.57 F       Hoeft, Maya               11      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
  8   5:53.47 F       Gaston, Mila              11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 
Female   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  11:00.19 F  CONS Gibbs, Lauren             12       4/9/2016  2016 Vars Western Division Track Championship
  2  11:14.12 F  CONS Roybal, Vanessa           12       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  3  11:44.82 F  CONS Caranto, Kiana            12       4/9/2016  2016 Vars Western Division Track Championship
  4  12:24.77 F       Schiller, Brandee         12       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  5  13:02.66 F       Hoeft, Maya               11       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  6  13:02.90 F       Gaston, Mila              11       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 
Female   100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     17.53 P  CONS Santoro, Melanie          10      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     18.77 F       Shimizu, Kaitlyn          10      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  2     18.77 F       Rego, Kalei               11       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  4     19.26 F       Stojadinovic, Mlia        11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  5     19.45 F       Otsu, Maya                10      4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  6     19.48 F       Hackbarth, Gabrielle      10      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  7     19.86 F       Kelly, Caroline           12      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  8     20.58 F       Shklov, Elizabeth-Jules   9        4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
  9     20.77 F       Gutierrez, Elena          10      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 10     20.99 F       Sanchez, Joy              12      4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 11     21.47 F       Graddy, Ashlyn            9       3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 12     23.24 F       Uehara, Nikki             12      4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 
Female   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     50.38 P  CONS Santoro, Melanie          10      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     53.37 F       Stojadinovic, Mlia        11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  3     53.82 F       Gutierrez, Elena          10      4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  4     54.16 P       Shimizu, Kaitlyn          10      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     54.42 F       Shklov, Elizabeth-Jules   9        4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
  6     55.94 F       Uehara, Nikki             12      4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  7     56.33 F       Hackbarth, Gabrielle      10      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  8     56.34 F       Kelly, Caroline           12       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  9     57.35 F       Rego, Kalei               11       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 10     57.39 F       Sanchez, Joy              12       4/9/2016  2016 Vars Western Division Track Championship
 11   1:00.69 F       Otsu, Maya                10       4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
 12   1:02.10 F       Graddy, Ashlyn            9       3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 
Female    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   4-10.00 F  CONS Gutierrez, Elena          10       4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
  2   4-06.00 F       Stojadinovic, Mlia        11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  3   4-04.00 F       Orego, Lizbeth            12       3/5/2016  2016 George Yamamoto Invitational
  4   3-08.00 F       Uehara, Nikki             12      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
  5        NH F       Warner, Angela            12      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 
Female    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   8-00.00 F  CONS Segura, Martina           11      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
  2   7-00.00 F       Warner, Angela            12      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  2   7-00.00 F       Relly, Leila              9        4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
  4   6-00.00 F       Ramos, Anika              9       3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 
Female    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  16-05.00 F  CONS Orego, Lizbeth            12       3/5/2016  2016 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2  13-10.00 F       Santoro, Melanie          10      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  3  13-05.00 F       Ramiscal, Gianna          11       3/5/2016  2016 George Yamamoto Invitational
  4  13-00.25 F       Espinueva-Manuel, Asia    9        4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
  5  12-11.00 F       Ballesteros, Blythe       10       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  6  12-10.00 F       Dixon, Kierra             11      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
  7  12-07.00 F       Miyaji, Kamie             10       4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
  7  12-07.00 F       Fong, Chloe               9       3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
  9  12-05.00 F       Balleseros, Blythe        10      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 10  11-11.00 F       Matsumoto, Stepahanie     9        4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 11  11-04.00 F       Ocampo, Hannah            9        4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 12  10-10.00 F       Chase, Jasmine            9        4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 13  10-08.00 F       Kang, Min Kyoung          9       3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 14  10-07.00 F       Takara, Jenna             9       2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 
Female    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  33-02.00 F  CONS Orego, Lizbeth            12       3/5/2016  2016 George Yamamoto Invitational
  2  29-09.00 F       Ramiscal, Gianna          11       3/5/2016  2016 George Yamamoto Invitational
  3  29-05.00 F       Ballesteros, Blythe       10      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
  4  29-04.50 F       Balleseros, Blythe        10      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  5  28-03.50 F       Miyaji, Kamie             10      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  6  28-03.00 F       Kang, Min Kyoung          9       2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  7  27-10.50 F       Fong, Chloe               9        4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
  8  27-01.00 F       Matsumoto, Stepahanie     9        4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
  9        ND F       Ocampo, Hannah            9       3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
  9        ND F       Uehara, Nikki             12      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 
Female    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  18-02.00 F       Schiller, Brandee         12       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 
Male   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     11.28 F  CONS Pogue, Kaleo              11      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     11.51 F  CONS Pogue, Kaileo             11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  3     11.54 P  CONS Valladares, Andrew        11      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     11.77 F       Johnson-Slay, Fabian      11       4/9/2016  2016 Vars Western Division Track Championship
  5     11.78 F       Torres, Blaze             09       4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
  6     11.80 F       Orego, Franklin           9       2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  7     11.84 F       Kaopuiki Kiota, Jarah     11       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  8     11.95 F       Ieriko, Devin             11      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
  9     11.97 F       Ventura, Bryson           12      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 10     11.98 F       Lee, Stanton              11      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 11     12.07 F       Howard, Hamilton          11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 12     12.12 F       Saenz, Adan               12       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 13     12.16 F       Clemente, Keli            12      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 13     12.16 F       Tauai, Makana             12      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 15     12.22 F       Chapur-Ferrera, Michael   11      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 16     12.26 F       Mamea, Tielu              11      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 17     12.40 F       Vaovasa, Iain             11       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 18     12.45 F       Tamayo, Victor            10       4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
 19     12.47 F       Manuel, Jaycob            9        4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
 20     12.55 F       James-Fainga, Dante       11      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 20     12.55 F       Yadao, Jaymen             11       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 20     12.55 F       Buckingham, Vaiailoa      11      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 23     12.58 F       Ocreto, Josiah            11       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 24     12.84 F       Crosby, James             10      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 25     12.86 F       Haas, Robert              12       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 26     12.87 F       Knight, Adrian            11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 27     12.90 F       Soares, Lovell            12       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 28     13.01 F       Factora, Tommy            11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 29     13.03 F       Fukushima, Caelan         12      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 30     13.20 F       Moreno, Keanu             9       2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 31     13.25 F       Kila, Kahiohu             10      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 32     13.33 F       Hara, Kalen               11      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 33     13.49 F       Ligon, Demetrius          11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 34     13.50 F       Higa, Kaysen              10      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 35     13.85 F       Hanks, Brendon            10       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 36     14.39 F       Cuesta, Dylan             9        4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 37     14.47 F       Paeste, Jimmie            10      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 38     14.50 F       Murakami, Brayden         9       3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 
Male   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     22.98 F  CONS Pogue, Kaleo              11      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     23.41 F  CONS Valladares, Andrew        11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  3     23.61 P       Ieriko, Devin             11      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     23.86 F       Pogue, Kaileo             11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  5     24.26 F       Culp, Nicolas             12      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
  6     24.31 F       Saenz, Adan               12      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  7     24.34 F       Haas, Robert              12       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  8     24.45 F       Torres, Blaze             09      4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  9     24.50 F       Orego, Franklin           9       2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 10     24.63 F       Johnson-Slay, Fabian      11      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 11     24.82 F       Howard, Hamilton          11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 12     24.84 F       Lee, Stanton              11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 13     24.88 F       Chapur-Ferrera, Michael   11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 14     25.38 F       Tauai, Makana             12      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 15     25.54 F       Tamane, Ian               9       3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 16     25.97 F       Manuel, Jaycob            9        4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
 17     26.20 F       Tamayo, Victor            10      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 18     26.24 F       Fox, Keawe                11      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 19     26.64 F       Crosby, James             10      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 20     26.66 F       Knight, Adrian            11       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 21     26.75 F       Miyamura, Dylan           9       2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 22     27.72 F       Kila, Kahiohu             10      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 23     27.75 F       Moreno, Keanu             9       3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 24     27.83 F       Combes, Kai               9        4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 25     28.15 F       Hara, Kalen               11      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 26     28.39 F       Higa, Kaysen              10      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 27     28.59 F       Hanks, Brendon            10       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 28     28.82 F       Ligon, Demetrius          11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 29     30.27 F       Buckingham, Vaiailoa      11      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 30     30.49 F       Cuesta, Dylan             9        4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 31     30.52 F       Murakami, Brayden         9       3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 
Male   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     52.65 F  CONS Culp, Nicolas             12       4/9/2016  2016 Vars Western Division Track Championship
  2     52.80 P  CONS Howard, Hamilton          11      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     52.94 F  CONS Saenz, Adan               12       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  4     53.29 F  CONS Haas, Robert              12       4/9/2016  2016 Vars Western Division Track Championship
  5     53.47 F       Pogue, Kaileo             11      4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  6     54.69 F       Huston, Jackson           9        4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  7     55.52 F       Chapur-Ferrera, Michael   11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  8     55.89 F       Tamane, Ian               9        4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
  9     56.57 F       Miyamura, Dylan           9        4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
 10     59.65 F       Diamond, Elijah           9        4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 11   1:00.13 F       Combes, Kai               9        4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
 12   1:00.61 F       Clemente, Keli            12       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 13   1:01.86 F       Morales, Jadon            10       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 14   1:05.55 F       Hara, Kalen               11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 
Male   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   2:00.59 F  CONS Saenz, Adan               12      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   2:11.16 F       Schiller, Timothy         10      4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  3   2:12.01 F       Chang, Jacob              12       4/9/2016  2016 Vars Western Division Track Championship
  4   2:12.89 F       Miyamura, Dylan           9       4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  5   2:13.11 F       Diamond, Elijah           9        4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
  6   2:15.85 F       Yonamine, Evan            12       4/9/2016  2016 Vars Western Division Track Championship
  7   2:18.33 F       Rodriguez-Wong, Yarey     12      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
  8   2:25.21 F       Morales, Jadon            10      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  9   2:29.60 F       Ohira, Cody               12       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 10   2:29.93 F       Ruck Vega, Alejandro      11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 
Male   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   4:32.01 P       Schiller, Timothy         10      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   4:33.27 P       Chang, Jacob              12      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3   4:36.96 P       Abramo, Elijah            11      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4   4:37.69 F       Saenz, Adan               12      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  5   4:44.95 F       Stiles, Tyler             11       4/9/2016  2016 Vars Western Division Track Championship
  6   4:56.38 F       Burcham, Azriel           9       2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  7   4:57.17 F       Yonamine, Evan            12       3/5/2016  2016 George Yamamoto Invitational
  8   5:12.24 F       Ohira, Cody               12       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
 
Male   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   9:37.22 F  CONS Stiles, Tyler             11      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   9:57.60 F  CONS Schiller, Timothy         10      4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  3  10:23.13 P       Abramo, Elijah            11      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4  11:00.84 F       Chang, Jacob              12      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 
Male   110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     18.50 F       Tapaoan, Quentin-Tyson    12      4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  2     18.84 F       Ocreto, Josiah            11       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  3     19.34 F       Soares, Lovell            12       4/9/2016  2016 Vars Western Division Track Championship
  4     19.39 F       Layton, Chaz              12      4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  5     20.88 F       Rodriguez-Wong, Yarey     12      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 
Male   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     44.96 P       Layton, Chaz              12      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     45.11 P       Rodriguez-Wong, Yarey     12      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     46.38 P       Ocreto, Josiah            11      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     46.87 F       Soares, Lovell            12       4/9/2016  2016 Vars Western Division Track Championship
  5     48.02 F       Tapaoan, Quentin-Tyson    12      4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  6     49.25 F       Rudolph, Desta            12      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 
Male    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5-10.00 F  CONS Valladares, Andrew        11      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   5-04.00 F       Chapur-Ferrera, Michael   11      4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  3   5-02.00 F       Rodriguez-Wong, Yarey     12       4/9/2016  2016 Vars Western Division Track Championship
  4   5-00.00 F       Layton, Chaz              12       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  5   4-10.00 F       Fox, Keawe                11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
 
Male    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  12-06.00 F  CONS Guzman, Adam              12      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2  11-00.00 F       Rudolph, Desta            12      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  3  10-06.00 F       Pasoquen-Castillo, Akoni  11       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  3  10-06.00 F       Dagan, Sean               11       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  5   9-00.00 F       Ruck Vega, Alejandro      11       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  6   8-06.00 F       Paeste, Jimmie            10      4/16/2016  2016 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 
Male    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  20-10.75 P  CONS Yadao, Jaymen             11      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2  18-11.00 F       Lee, Stanton              11      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
  3  17-11.00 F       Orego, Franklin           9       2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  4  17-10.00 F       Tapaoan, Quentin-Tyson    12       3/5/2016  2016 George Yamamoto Invitational
  5  17-01.00 F       Thomsen, Seth             12       3/5/2016  2016 George Yamamoto Invitational
  6  15-10.00 F       Ocreto, Josiah            11      2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  7  14-08.00 F       Sawyer, Nathan            9       3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 
Male    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  37-07.75 F       Orego, Franklin           9       2/27/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet #1 Nanakuli
  2  35-11.00 F       Thomsen, Seth             12       3/5/2016  2016 George Yamamoto Invitational
  3  31-11.00 F       Sawyer, Nathan            9        4/8/2016  2016 JV Western Division Track Championships
 
Male    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  41-06.00 F       James-Fainga, Dante       11      4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  2  36-02.00 F       Usborne, Darius           12       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  3  34-00.00 F       Torres, Blaze             09       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  4  33-04.50 F       Nojima, Dyan              12       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  5  31-02.00 F       Ramunto, Marc             12      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani
 
Male    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1 114-00.00 F       Nojima, Dyan              12      4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  2 110-09.00 F       James-Fainga, Dante       11      4/23/2016  2016 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  3 102-10.00 F       Usborne, Darius           12       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  4 100-00.00 P       Nojima, Dylan             12      4/28/2016  2016 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5  96-04.00 F       Torres, Blaze             09       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  6  89-03.00 F       Ramunto, Marc             12       4/2/2016  2016 OIA Qualifying Meet 3 McKinley at Milila
  7  68-05.00 F       Okochi, Daylan            10      3/12/2016  2016 Qualifying Meet # 2 Waianae at Mililani