Licensed to Mililani High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2016 09:00 PM
                   2016 McKinley Qualifying Meet - 4/2/2016                    
                                Host: McKinley                                 
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          16.64  AUTO
          17.44  CONS
          20.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Melanie Santoro           10 Mililani                 17.97 JV               
  2 Maya Otsu                 10 Mililani                 19.99 JV               
  3 Savannah Yancey-Iokia      9 Campbell                 20.45                  
  4 Elizabeth-Jules Shklov     9 Mililani                 20.62                  
  5 Elena Gutierrez           10 Mililani                 21.33                  
  6 Ashlyn Graddy              9 Mililani                 21.56                  
  7 Riya Morales              FR Waianae HS               22.85                  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          16.64  AUTO
          17.44  CONS
          19.04  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Kane               12 Campbell                 17.33 CONS             
  2 Kalei Rego                11 Mililani                 18.77 OIA              
  3 Akuanani Faumui           12 Campbell                 19.36                  
  4 Celina Dias               JR McKinley                 19.39                  
  5 Asenati Cook              SR Waianae HS               20.26                  
  6 Jasianna Ah Nee           11 Campbell                 20.35                  
  7 Caroline Kelly            12 Mililani                 21.15                  
  8 Joy Sanchez               12 Mililani                 21.60                  
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          15.74  AUTO
          16.54  CONS
          20.44  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kana'i Mauga              SO Waianae HS               17.02 JV               
  2 Keane Singalton            9 Campbell                 19.22 JV               
  3 Keoki Davis Jr            SO Waianae HS               20.08 JV               
  4 Remington Evans           FR Pearl City               22.87                  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          15.74  AUTO
          16.54  CONS
          17.64  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jonah Jessop              12 Campbell                 15.34 AUTO             
  2 Kevin Johnson             11 Campbell                 16.35 CONS             
  3 Josiah Ocreto             11 Mililani                 18.84                  
  4 Lovell Soares             12 Mililani                 19.69                  
  5 Chaz Layton               12 Mililani                 19.89                  
  6 Danny Pham                JR McKinley                 21.06                  
  7 Isaiah Taunua             JR Farrington               22.06                  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          12.94  AUTO
          13.24  CONS
          14.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Leilani Leopard            9 Campbell                 13.39 JV                1 
  2 Jenna Plan                FR Farrington               13.63 JV                1 
  3 Hailey Wilson             10 Mililani                 14.06 JV                1 
  4 Danielle Silva               Campbell                 14.06 JV                3 
  5 Melanie Santoro           10 Mililani                 14.18 JV                1 
  6 Anika Ramos                9 Mililani                 14.24 JV                3 
  7 Jasha Ah Nee               9 Campbell                 14.25                   3 
  8 Alexandrea Sengbounouvon  FR Pearl City               14.29                   1 
  9 Jade Taylor               FR Pearl City               14.67                   2 
 10 Shannya Kahanauui            Waianae HS               14.91                   1 
 11 Tiffanny Kepoo               Waianae HS               15.26                   2 
 12 Cyerra Ramos              SO Farrington               15.43                   2 
 13 Isabel Camacho             9 Mililani                 15.51                   2 
 14 Min Kyoung Kang            9 Mililani                 15.54                   2 
 15 Asia Espinueva-Manuel      9 Mililani                 15.61                   2 
 16 Kayla Rice                SO Waianae HS               15.96                   3 
 17 Britney Chang             SO McKinley                 15.98                   1 
 18 Katherine Timoteo         SO McKinley                 16.17                   2 
 19 Hannah Ocampo              9 Mililani                 16.25                   2 
 20 Stepahanie Matsumoto       9 Mililani                 16.26                   1 
 21 Aiona-Lani Ramos          SO Pearl City               16.70                   3 
 22 Irene Cabradilla          FR Farrington               16.96                   3 
 23 Selena-Marie Telles          Waianae HS               17.01                   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          12.94  AUTO
          13.24  CONS
          13.74  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ashley Tianna Amorin      SR Pearl City               13.53 OIA               1 
  2 Shania Silva              SR Pearl City               13.79                   1 
  3 Alycia Frazier            11 Campbell                 13.95                   1 
  4 Aries Lorenzo                Campbell                 14.17                   2 
  5 Taylor Sanders            SR Pearl City               14.34                   2 
  6 Percy Kau                 SR Farrington               14.94                   2 
  7 Yaismen Cabradilla        JR Farrington               14.98                   2 
  8 Tiara Martinez            JR McKinley                 15.32                   2 
  9 Jacqueline Peralta        SR Farrington               16.01                   1 
 10 Emerald Advincula         JR Farrington               16.09                   1 
 11 Stella Jones              JR McKinley                 16.33                   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.24  AUTO
          11.44  CONS
          12.14  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Tony Cabral               SO Waianae HS               11.73 JV                1 
  2 Blaze Torres               9 Mililani                 11.99 JV                5 
  3 Haolin Gao                SO McKinley                 12.10 JV                1 
  4 Treshawn Kepa             FR Farrington               12.12 JV                1 
  5 Tamarick Hallums          10 Campbell                 12.20                   1 
  6 Andrew-Micah Fraticelli   SO Farrington               12.27                   2 
  7 Hieu Huynh                SO McKinley                 12.28                   5 
  8 Ezra Williams             SO Farrington               12.40                   1 
  9 Xaistin Kamealoha         FR Waianae HS               12.50                   1 
 10 Drake Bardenas            10 Campbell                 12.51                   4 
 11 Tasi Faumui               10 Campbell                 12.52                   2 
 12 Victor Tamayo             10 Mililani                 12.72                   1 
 13 Jesse Freitas             10 Campbell                 12.73                   2 
 14 Jonathan Mancia           SO McKinley                 12.77                   2 
 15 Jaycob Manuel              9 Mililani                 12.77                   2 
 16 Joshua Salvido            10 Campbell                 12.79                   4 
 17 Dymitir Tran              SO Farrington               12.84                   5 
 18 Leonardo Lainaz           10 Campbell                 12.89                   3 
 19 Dustin Kaneshiro          FR McKinley                 13.06                   4 
 20 Matthew Takai             FR Pearl City               13.13                   3 
 21 Austin Iramina            SO Farrington               13.27                   4 
 22 Brandon Nguyen            SO McKinley                 13.37                   3 
 23 Tymon Paleafei            FR Farrington               13.55                   4 
 24 Keane Singalton            9 Campbell                 13.62                   4 
 25 Caleb Williams            FR McKinley                 13.62                   3 
 26 Ejie Sibayan              FR Farrington               13.65                   3 
 27 Kaysen Higa               10 Mililani                 13.66                   3 
 28 Noah Aipia                FR McKinley                 13.71                   2 
 29 Thinh Nguyen              SO McKinley                 13.80                   1 
 30 Brendon Hanks             10 Mililani                 13.85                   3 
 31 Noah Roberts              10 Campbell                 14.17                   4 
 32 Dylan Cuesta               9 Mililani                 14.39                   5 
 33 Brayden Murakami           9 Mililani                 14.54                   2 
 34 Izaiah Jones              FR Pearl City               15.02                   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.24  AUTO
          11.44  CONS
          11.54  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kaleo Pogue               11 Mililani                 11.51 OIA               1 
  2 Brandon Banas             SR Pearl City               11.70                   1 
  3 Mosiah Brame              SR Waianae HS               11.70                   1 
  4 Isaiah Freeney            JR Waianae HS               11.77                   3 
  5 Jarah Kaopuiki Kiota      11 Mililani                 11.84                   1 
  6 Isaiah Taunua             JR Farrington               11.86                   2 
  7 Marcus Williams           SR McKinley                 11.96                   3 
  8 Andrew Valladares         11 Mililani                 12.02                   1 
  9 Christian Jay Acorda      JR Farrington               12.03                   1 
 10 Devin Ieriko              11 Mililani                 12.05                   2 
 11 Jarian Boykins            JR Pearl City               12.08                   5 
 12 Stanton Lee               11 Mililani                 12.09                   3 
 13 Adan Saenz                12 Mililani                 12.12                   1 
 14 Hamilton Howard           11 Mililani                 12.18                   4 
 15 Fabian Johnson-Slay       11 Mililani                 12.20                   3 
 16 Makana Gonsalves          JR Waianae HS               12.24                   2 
 17 Mic Chapur-Ferrera        11 Mililani                 12.28                   2 
 18 Iain Vaovasa              11 Mililani                 12.40                   5 
 19 Jorell Pontes-Borje       JR Waianae HS               12.43                   2 
 20 Brody Padilla             JR Pearl City               12.47                   3 
 21 Jaymen Yadao              11 Mililani                 12.55                   2 
 22 Josiah Ocreto             11 Mililani                 12.58                   3 
 23 Payad Jadsopha            JR McKinley                 12.66                   2 
 24 Dalton Rajkowski          JR Waianae HS               12.67                   4 
 25 Dante Mcgee               SR Pearl City               12.78                   4 
 26 Cyrus Sula                JR Farrington               12.81                   3 
 27 Robert Haas               12 Mililani                 12.86                   4 
 28 Lovell Soares             12 Mililani                 12.90                   4 
 29 Terrance Keawe            SR Farrington               12.92                   4 
 30 Jordan Sanpei             JR Pearl City               13.07                   2 
 31 Edward Jr Rimando         JR Farrington               13.09                   5 
 32 Adrian Knight             11 Mililani                 13.28                   5 
 33 Michael Nacnac            SR Pearl City               13.29                   5 
 34 Tayron Alamag             JR McKinley                 13.62                   1 
 35 Kalen Hara                11 Mililani                 13.80                   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5:08.54  AUTO
        5:24.24  CONS
        6:07.64  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Samantha Valeriano         9 Campbell               5:47.02 JV               
  2 Katie Hashimoto           10 Mililani               5:49.81 JV               
  3 Kyrra Ogawa               SO Pearl City             5:57.54 JV               
  4 Kaila Oshiro              FR Pearl City             6:05.76 JV               
  5 Riya Morales              FR Waianae HS             6:08.88                  
  6 Amy Nguyen                FR McKinley               6:21.62                  
  7 Ashley Hwang              SO Pearl City             6:25.08                  
  8 Kara Yasutake             SO Pearl City             6:25.53                  
  9 Shannon Kam               FR Pearl City             6:28.42                  
 10 Nerissa Toga-Nagaue       FR McKinley               6:39.90                  
 11 Kyla Takazono             SO Pearl City             6:42.58                  
 12 Ella Sarol                FR McKinley               6:49.73                  
 13 Juvy Ann Lucero           FR Farrington             7:10.24                  
 14 Jeanry Villar              9 Farrington             7:12.19                  
 15 Adriana Bocoboc           FR Farrington             7:14.03                  
 16 Chloe Vernadine Sabandal  FR Farrington             7:35.62                  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        5:08.54  AUTO
        5:24.24  CONS
        5:46.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lauren Gibbs              12 Mililani               5:14.66 CONS             
  2 Vanessa Roybal            12 Mililani               5:29.44 OIA              
  3 Jeanalyn Wadsack-Myers    SR Pearl City             5:36.71 OIA              
  4 Kinsey Tsuruta            11 Mililani               5:44.67 OIA              
  5 Brandee Schiller          12 Mililani               5:46.86                  
  6 Maya Hoeft                11 Mililani               5:51.67                  
  7 Mila Gaston               11 Mililani               6:03.35                  
  8 Kiana Lambert             SR McKinley               6:10.57                  
  9 Noelle Dasalla            SR Farrington             6:15.43                  
 10 Tiana Mann                11 Campbell               7:11.32                  
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.64  AUTO
        4:27.94  CONS
        5:15.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ricardo Solorzano         FR McKinley               4:31.73 JV               
  2 Timothy Schiller          10 Mililani               4:41.59 JV               
  3 Noah Roberts              10 Campbell               4:44.49 JV               
  4 Riley Cullen              SO Pearl City             4:55.38 JV               
  5 Noah Dollente             SO Pearl City             4:55.63 JV               
  6 Garrett Cadiz             SO Pearl City             5:07.07 JV               
  7 Rayne Lancaster            9 Campbell               5:10.44 JV               
  8 Dylan Tupper               9 Campbell               5:11.49 JV               
  9 Patrick Balbas            10 Campbell               5:13.04 JV               
 10 Andrei Luis Ereno         SO Farrington             5:13.76 JV               
 11 Colton Smith              SO McKinley               5:16.47                  
 12 Michael Sumaylo           SO McKinley               5:28.49                  
 13 Jordan Hampton            SO Waianae HS             5:32.68                  
 14 Santana Garcia            FR Waianae HS             5:37.81                  
 15 Kong-Mong Vang            10 Campbell               5:50.93                  
 16 Joshua Kuroiwa            FR Pearl City             6:09.48                  
 17 Dustin Tomi               FR Pearl City             6:27.15                  
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.64  AUTO
        4:27.94  CONS
        4:42.74  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Motomasa Mitsui           SR McKinley               4:28.14 OIA              
  2 Jacob Chang               12 Mililani               4:41.81 OIA              
  3 Tyler Stiles              11 Mililani               4:45.18                  
  4 Elijah Abramo             11 Mililani               4:47.34                  
  5 Karriem Folger               Campbell               4:51.23                  
  6 Julio Solorzano           JR McKinley               4:54.84                  
  7 Evan Yonamine             12 Mililani               4:59.31                  
  8 Cody Ohira                12 Mililani               5:12.24                  
  9 Kenneth Flores            SR Farrington             5:30.00                  
 10 Alexander Lum             JR Pearl City             5:30.95                  
 11 Devin Bugado              JR Pearl City             5:33.32                  
 12 Baylee Leggett            11 Campbell               5:52.45                  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          51.94  AUTO
          54.94  CONS
        1:06.24  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                             55.27 JV               
 -- Waianae High School  'A'                                 DQ                  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          51.94  AUTO
          54.94  CONS
          58.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pearl City High School  'A'                           53.09 CONS             
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                             56.61 OIA              
  3 McKinley High School  'A'                             58.36                  
  4 Farrington High School  'A'                           59.93                  
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          44.24  AUTO
          45.74  CONS
          56.04  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Waianae High School  'A'                              46.84 JV               
  2 Farrington High School  'A'                           47.07 JV               
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                             47.80 JV               
  4 Campbell High School  'A'                             47.90 JV               
  5 McKinley High School  'A'                             49.00 JV               
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          44.24  AUTO
          45.74  CONS
          47.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                             44.92 CONS             
  2 Waianae High School  'A'                              45.80 OIA              
  3 Pearl City High School  'A'                           47.50                  
  4 McKinley High School  'A'                             48.61                  
  5 Farrington High School  'A'                           50.69                  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        1:01.64  AUTO
        1:03.84  CONS
        1:10.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ryanne Navarro             9 Mililani               1:02.72 CONS              1 
  2 Leilani Leopard            9 Campbell               1:03.64 CONS              2 
  3 Jasha Ah Nee               9 Campbell               1:09.57 JV                2 
  4 Savannah Yancey-Iokia      9 Campbell               1:09.83 JV                2 
  5 Alexandrea Sengbounouvon  FR Pearl City             1:10.44 JV                2 
  6 Alyssa Kilpatrick          9 Mililani               1:11.24                   2 
  7 Jenna Plan                FR Farrington             1:11.65                   1 
  8 Britney Chang             SO McKinley               1:16.34                   1 
  9 Chyna-Rose Sabado         10 Campbell               1:17.16                   1 
 10 Kamomikea Logsdon          9 Campbell               1:18.50                   2 
 11 Riya Morales              FR Waianae HS             1:21.46                   1 
 12 Cyerra Ramos              SO Farrington             1:22.68                   2 
 13 Aiona-Lani Ramos          SO Pearl City             1:24.25                   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
        1:01.64  AUTO
        1:03.84  CONS
        1:08.84  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kameron Smith             11 Campbell               1:02.42 CONS              1 
  2 Imani Johnson             10 Mililani               1:06.53 OIA               1 
  3 Aries Lorenzo                Campbell               1:06.89 OIA               2 
  4 Alycia Frazier            11 Campbell               1:06.94 OIA               1 
  5 Celine Lesane             12 Campbell               1:09.52                   2 
  6 Elfa Rabor                SR Pearl City             1:09.75                   1 
  7 Stella Jones              JR McKinley               1:17.52                   1 
  8 Jaelene Robley            SR Pearl City             1:19.56                   2 
  9 Amanda Guillermo          11 Campbell               1:26.55                   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          51.44  AUTO
          53.14  CONS
          58.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kyrus Lancaster           10 Campbell                 56.55 JV                4 
  2 Dylan Miyamura             9 Mililani                 57.30 JV                1 
  3 Drake Bardenas            10 Campbell                 58.34 JV                2 
  4 Treshawn Kepa             FR Farrington               58.36 JV                1 
  5 Jesse Freitas             10 Campbell                 58.48 JV                1 
  6 Fidel Torres               9 Campbell                 58.64 JV                4 
  7 Tamarick Hallums          10 Campbell                 59.01                   4 
  8 Ian Tamane                 9 Mililani                 59.16                   2 
  9 Elijah Diamond             9 Mililani                 59.65                   3 
 10 Kyle Kaplan                9 Campbell                 59.75                   4 
 11 Keli Clemente             12 Mililani               1:00.61                   1 
 12 Leonardo Lainaz           10 Campbell               1:01.08                   3 
 13 Justin Cagasan            FR Pearl City             1:01.56                   3 
 14 Matthew Takai             FR Pearl City             1:01.64                   3 
 15 Caleb Williams            FR McKinley               1:01.79                   1 
 16 Jadon Morales             10 Mililani               1:01.86                   2 
 17 Hunter Copp                9 Campbell               1:02.58                   4 
 18 Joshua Salvido            10 Campbell               1:03.02                   3 
 19 Thinh Nguyen              SO McKinley               1:03.60                   1 
 20 Noah Aipia                FR McKinley               1:04.47                   3 
 21 Joshua Kobayashi          FR Pearl City             1:05.23                   1 
 22 Austin Iramina            SO Farrington             1:05.61                   2 
 23 Andrew-Micah Fraticelli   SO Farrington             1:06.61                   2 
 24 Joey Peralta              JR Farrington             1:09.00                   1 
 25 Izaiah Jones              FR Pearl City             1:09.20                   2 
 26 Tymon Paleafei            FR Farrington             1:10.42                   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          51.44  AUTO
          53.14  CONS
          55.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jonah Jessop              12 Campbell                 52.89 CONS              1 
  2 Adan Saenz                12 Mililani                 52.94 CONS              1 
  3 Reijiro Rose              11 Campbell                 53.11 CONS              2 
  4 Nicolas Culp              12 Mililani                 53.61 OIA               1 
  5 Robert Haas               12 Mililani                 53.63 OIA               2 
  6 Jackson Huston             9 Mililani                 54.69 OIA               2 
  7 Jarian Boykins            JR Pearl City               55.28                   1 
  8 Mic Chapur-Ferrera        11 Mililani                 55.62                   3 
  9 Carl Hermosura            JR Pearl City               56.13                   2 
 10 Kevin Johnson             11 Campbell                 56.28                   1 
 11 Filipo Filisi             SR Waianae HS               59.17                   1 
 12 Michael Nacnac            SR Pearl City               59.38                   3 
 13 Jathen Chaffin            SR Farrington               59.47                   2 
 14 Elijah Amina              JR Farrington               59.59                   2 
 15 Joseph Pagan              JR Farrington             1:02.27                   1 
 16 Isaiah Taunua             JR Farrington             1:04.77                   2 
 17 Joel Panicker             JR Campbell               1:04.89                   3 
 18 Cyrus Sula                JR Farrington             1:06.42                   3 
 19 Daichi Route              11 Campbell               1:08.55                   3 
 20 Edward Jr Rimando         JR Farrington             1:08.70                   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          49.14  AUTO
          51.24  CONS
        1:01.34  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Danielle Silva               Campbell                 53.63 JV               
  2 Elizabeth-Jules Shklov     9 Mililani                 56.45 JV               
  3 Savannah Yancey-Iokia      9 Campbell                 56.58 JV               
  4 Ashlyn Graddy              9 Mililani               1:03.46                  
  5 Riya Morales              FR Waianae HS             1:06.86                  
  6 Kayla Rice                SO Waianae HS             1:16.07                  
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          49.14  AUTO
          51.24  CONS
          56.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jeanette Corpuz           12 Campbell                 50.85 CONS              1 
  2 Sydney Kane               12 Campbell                 53.23 OIA               2 
  3 Jeanalyn Wadsack-Myers    SR Pearl City               53.51 OIA               1 
  4 So Hye Jang               SR McKinley                 54.99 OIA               1 
  5 Ciera Sylva               SR Pearl City               55.18 OIA               2 
  6 Caroline Kelly            12 Mililani                 56.34                   1 
  7 Kalei Rego                11 Mililani                 57.35                   2 
  8 Akuanani Faumui           12 Campbell                 59.62                   2 
  9 Joy Sanchez               12 Mililani               1:01.61                   1 
 -- Tiara Martinez            JR McKinley                    DQ                   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          41.64  AUTO
          43.24  CONS
          51.34  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Keane Singalton            9 Campbell                 48.34 JV               
  2 Kainoa Stephenson         10 Campbell                 53.66                  
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          41.64  AUTO
          43.24  CONS
          44.14  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kenneth Kaili             SR Farrington               45.90                   1 
  2 Jonah Jessop              12 Campbell                 46.59                   2 
  3 Lovell Soares             12 Mililani                 47.14                   2 
  4 Chaz Layton               12 Mililani                 47.37                   1 
  5 Josiah Ocreto             11 Mililani                 47.71                   1 
  6 Dayton Weber              JR Waianae HS               49.87                   2 
  7 Isaiah Taunua             JR Farrington               53.59                   2 
  8 Danny Pham                JR McKinley                 54.57                   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        2:28.14  AUTO
        2:34.54  CONS
        2:56.54  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Katie Hashimoto           10 Mililani               2:43.18 JV               
  2 Faith Inay                 9 Campbell               2:46.96 JV               
  3 Kamie Miyaji              10 Mililani               2:49.50 JV               
  4 Alison Day                10 Campbell               2:53.83 JV               
  5 Kaila Oshiro              FR Pearl City             2:55.50 JV               
  6 Amy Nguyen                FR McKinley               2:58.51                  
  7 Jasmine Chase              9 Mililani               3:00.68                  
  8 Riya Morales              FR Waianae HS             3:05.69                  
  9 Shannon Kam               FR Pearl City             3:06.89                  
 10 Juvy Ann Lucero           FR Farrington             3:10.40                  
 11 Kyla Takazono             SO Pearl City             3:10.98                  
 12 Ella Sarol                FR McKinley               3:11.43                  
 13 Nerissa Toga-Nagaue       FR McKinley               3:16.58                  
 14 Adriana Bocoboc           FR Farrington             3:28.88                  
 15 Jeanry Villar              9 Farrington             3:35.11                  
 16 Chloe Vernadine Sabandal  FR Farrington             3:40.09                  
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:28.14  AUTO
        2:34.54  CONS
        2:48.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lauren Gibbs              12 Mililani               2:33.18 CONS             
  2 Kinsey Tsuruta            11 Mililani               2:46.30 OIA              
  3 Celine Lesane             12 Campbell               2:47.96 OIA              
  4 Noelle Dasalla            SR Farrington             2:52.03                  
  5 Mila Gaston               11 Mililani               2:52.22                  
  6 Maya Hoeft                11 Mililani               2:57.38                  
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        2:04.14  AUTO
        2:08.34  CONS
        2:24.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ricardo Solorzano         FR McKinley               2:07.28 CONS              1 
  2 Kyrus Lancaster           10 Campbell               2:12.69 JV                1 
  3 Dylan Miyamura             9 Mililani               2:14.88 JV                1 
  4 Timothy Schiller          10 Mililani               2:15.54 JV                2 
  5 Elijah Diamond             9 Mililani               2:15.88 JV                1 
  6 Dymitir Tran              SO Farrington             2:21.35 JV                2 
  7 Kyle Kaplan                9 Campbell               2:24.76                   2 
  8 Colton Smith              SO McKinley               2:31.86                   1 
  9 Colin Fergueson            9 Campbell               2:32.53                   2 
 10 Patrick Balbas            10 Campbell               2:34.36                   2 
 11 Hunter Copp                9 Campbell               2:35.65                   2 
 12 Solomon Hussey               Waianae HS             2:36.68                   2 
 13 John Jeffery Agorilla     FR Farrington             2:36.97                   2 
 14 Michael Sumaylo           SO McKinley               2:40.34                   1 
 15 Jordan Hampton            SO Waianae HS             2:40.38                   1 
 16 Joshua Kuroiwa            FR Pearl City             2:51.62                   1 
 17 Dustin Tomi               FR Pearl City             2:55.38                   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:04.14  AUTO
        2:08.34  CONS
        2:13.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Motomasa Mitsui           SR McKinley               2:07.92 CONS             
  2 Jacob Chang               12 Mililani               2:13.59                  
  3 Reijiro Rose              11 Campbell               2:15.53                  
  4 Karriem Folger               Campbell               2:17.62                  
  5 Julio Solorzano           JR McKinley               2:21.20                  
  6 Evan Yonamine             12 Mililani               2:24.71                  
  7 Cody Ohira                12 Mililani               2:29.60                  
  8 Joel Panicker             JR Campbell               2:31.33                  
  9 Tre Eldridge              11 Campbell               2:35.23                  
 10 Baylee Leggett            11 Campbell               2:38.38                  
 11 Kenneth Flores            SR Farrington             2:39.19                  
 12 Devin Bugado              JR Pearl City             2:40.67                  
 13 Daichi Route              11 Campbell               2:42.14                  
 14 Isaiah Taunua             JR Farrington             2:50.30                  
 15 Kenneth Kaili             SR Farrington             2:50.31                  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          26.74  AUTO
          27.64  CONS
          29.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Leilani Leopard            9 Campbell                 27.76 JV                2 
  2 Ryanne Navarro             9 Mililani                 28.51 JV                1 
  3 Jenna Plan                FR Farrington               28.61 JV                1 
  4 Alexandrea Sengbounouvon  FR Pearl City               30.48                   1 
  5 Erisa Castillo            10 Mililani                 31.30                   1 
  6 Kamaile Salcedo            9 Mililani                 31.54                   2 
  7 Isabel Camacho             9 Mililani                 32.16                   2 
  8 Asia Espinueva-Manuel      9 Mililani                 32.99                   2 
  9 Chyna-Rose Sabado         10 Campbell                 33.29                   1 
 10 Cyerra Ramos              SO Farrington               33.84                   2 
 11 Britney Chang             SO McKinley                 33.93                   1 
 12 Katherine Timoteo         SO McKinley                 35.17                   1 
 13 Irene Cabradilla          FR Farrington               36.20                   2 
 14 Aiona-Lani Ramos          SO Pearl City               36.68                   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          26.74  AUTO
          27.64  CONS
          29.44  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ashley Tianna Amorin      SR Pearl City               28.12 OIA               1 
  2 Imani Johnson             10 Mililani                 28.38 OIA               1 
  3 Elfa Rabor                SR Pearl City               28.73 OIA               2 
  4 Aries Lorenzo                Campbell                 29.08 OIA               2 
  5 Kiana Lambert             SR McKinley                 29.85                   1 
  6 Sue Yee Yiu               11 Mililani                 29.89                   1 
  7 Taylor Sanders            SR Pearl City               30.28                   2 
  8 Akuanani Faumui           12 Campbell                 30.74                   2 
  9 Yaismen Cabradilla        JR Farrington               32.08                   1 
 10 Jaelene Robley            SR Pearl City               34.81                   1 
 11 Emerald Advincula         JR Farrington               34.84                   2 
 12 Jacqueline Peralta        SR Farrington               34.89                   2 
 13 Amanda Guillermo          11 Campbell                 36.05                   2 
 -- Percy Kau                 SR Farrington                  NT                   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          22.84  AUTO
          23.54  CONS
          24.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Miguel Lara               SO Waianae HS               24.32 JV                1 
  2 Blaze Torres               9 Mililani                 24.85                   4 
  3 Haolin Gao                SO McKinley                 24.98                   1 
  4 Tamarick Hallums          10 Campbell                 25.14                   1 
  5 Treshawn Kepa             FR Farrington               25.17                   1 
  6 Ezra Williams             SO Farrington               25.53                   3 
  7 Drake Bardenas            10 Campbell                 25.54                   4 
  8 Andrew-Micah Fraticelli   SO Farrington               25.56                   4 
  9 Hieu Huynh                SO McKinley                 25.59                   2 
 10 Kyrus Lancaster           10 Campbell                 25.64                   4 
 11 Fidel Torres               9 Campbell                 25.65                   4 
 12 Ian Tamane                 9 Mililani                 25.67                   2 
 13 Tasi Faumui               10 Campbell                 25.82                   2 
 14 Xaistin Kamealoha         FR Waianae HS               26.02                   2 
 15 Jesse Freitas             10 Campbell                 26.17                   3 
 16 Victor Tamayo             10 Mililani                 26.26                   4 
 17 Jaycob Manuel              9 Mililani                 26.44                   1 
 18 Dymitir Tran              SO Farrington               26.46                   3 
 19 Lafounzio Anguay-Acosta   10 Campbell                 26.55                   3 
 20 Jonathan Mancia           SO McKinley                 26.61                   3 
 21 Leonardo Lainaz           10 Campbell                 26.81                   1 
 22 Joshua Salvido            10 Campbell                 27.34                   3 
 23 Justin Cagasan            FR Pearl City               27.45                   1 
 24 Matthew Takai             FR Pearl City               27.64                   3 
 25 Austin Iramina            SO Farrington               27.68                   2 
 26 Caleb Williams            FR McKinley                 27.82                   2 
 27 Kai Combes                 9 Mililani                 27.83                   2 
 28 Joshua Kobayashi          FR Pearl City               27.93                   2 
 29 Noah Aipia                FR McKinley                 28.34                   4 
 30 Brendon Hanks             10 Mililani                 28.59                   1 
 31 Dylan Cuesta               9 Mililani                 30.49                   3 
 32 Izaiah Jones              FR Pearl City               31.25                   4 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          22.84  AUTO
          23.54  CONS
          24.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kaleo Pogue               11 Mililani                 23.48 CONS              1 
  2 Devin Ieriko              11 Mililani                 23.91 OIA               3 
  3 Robert Haas               12 Mililani                 24.34                   2 
  4 Nicolas Culp              12 Mililani                 24.45                   1 
  5 Carl Hermosura            JR Pearl City               24.66                   1 
  6 Adan Saenz                12 Mililani                 24.75                   2 
  7 Fabian Johnson-Slay       11 Mililani                 24.78                   3 
  8 Isaiah Taunua             JR Farrington               24.89                   2 
  9 Jarian Boykins            JR Pearl City               24.96                   1 
 10 Marcus Williams           SR McKinley                 24.98                   3 
 11 Jathen Chaffin            SR Farrington               25.59                   2 
 12 Dante Mcgee               SR Pearl City               25.73                   2 
 13 Joseph Pagan              JR Farrington               25.85                   1 
 14 Kenneth Kaili             SR Farrington               26.09                   1 
 15 Dayton Weber              JR Waianae HS               26.29                   3 
 16 Joshua Jury               JR Waianae HS               26.31                   1 
 17 Adrian Knight             11 Mililani                 26.66                   3 
 18 Michael Nacnac            SR Pearl City               26.69                   3 
 19 Terrance Keawe            SR Farrington               26.72                   2 
 20 Cyrus Sula                JR Farrington               26.85                   2 
 21 Michael Zheng             SR McKinley                 27.86                   1 
 22 Edward Jr Rimando         JR Farrington               27.91                   3 
 23 Tayron Alamag             JR McKinley                 28.27                   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       11:26.14  AUTO
       12:11.94  CONS
       13:32.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Isabella Groover          SO Pearl City            12:00.61 CONS             
  2 Samantha Valeriano         9 Campbell              12:17.38 JV               
  3 Riya Morales              FR Waianae HS            13:40.60                  
  4 Faith Inay                 9 Campbell              13:48.05                  
  5 Ashley Hwang              SO Pearl City            13:48.74                  
  6 Nerissa Toga-Nagaue       FR McKinley              14:04.77                  
  7 Kara Yasutake             SO Pearl City            14:05.16                  
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
       11:26.14  AUTO
       12:11.94  CONS
       13:12.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lauren Gibbs              12 Mililani              11:08.23 AUTO             
  2 Vanessa Roybal            12 Mililani              11:14.12 AUTO             
  3 Karissa Oda               JR Pearl City            12:00.61 CONS             
  4 Kiana Caranto             12 Mililani              12:03.13 CONS             
  5 Brandee Schiller          12 Mililani              12:24.77 OIA              
  6 Aries Lorenzo                Campbell              13:02.26 OIA              
  7 Maya Hoeft                11 Mililani              13:02.66 OIA              
  8 Mila Gaston               11 Mililani              13:02.90 OIA              
  9 Tiana Mann                11 Campbell              15:52.94                  
 10 Precious Abarquez         11 Campbell              16:14.11                  
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        9:39.44  AUTO
       10:08.24  CONS
       11:30.04  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Noah Roberts              10 Campbell              10:10.53 JV               
  2 Timothy Schiller          10 Mililani              10:18.89 JV               
  3 Riley Cullen              SO Pearl City            10:55.31 JV               
  4 Noah Dollente             SO Pearl City            11:09.65 JV               
  5 Garrett Cadiz             SO Pearl City            11:14.95 JV               
  6 Andrei Luis Ereno         SO Farrington            11:34.51                  
  7 Santana Garcia            FR Waianae HS            12:18.33                  
  8 Leonardo Lainaz           10 Campbell              13:23.48                  
 -- Rayne Lancaster            9 Campbell                    DQ                  
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        9:39.44  AUTO
       10:08.24  CONS
       10:40.04  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brent Watanabe            SR Pearl City            10:09.74 OIA              
  2 Tyler Stiles              11 Mililani              10:23.52 OIA              
  3 Elijah Abramo             11 Mililani              10:54.61                  
  4 Jacob Chang               12 Mililani              11:06.19                  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.34  AUTO
        4:35.84  CONS
        5:12.24  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:36.91 JV               
  2 McKinley High School  'A'                           4:57.84 JV               
  3 Farrington High School  'A'                         5:11.50 JV               
  4 Mililani High School  'B'                           5:15.32                  
  5 Mililani High School  'C'                           5:43.79                  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.34  AUTO
        4:35.84  CONS
        4:48.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:22.32 CONS             
  2 McKinley High School  'A'                           4:36.63 OIA              
  3 Mililani High School  'B'                           4:43.41 OIA              
  4 Pearl City High School  'A'                         4:49.56                  
  5 Mililani High School  'C'                           5:04.61                  
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        3:34.14  AUTO
        3:41.84  CONS
        4:07.14  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:57.35 JV               
  2 Farrington High School  'A'                         4:08.13                  
  3 Mililani High School  'B'                           4:08.19                  
  4 McKinley High School  'A'                           4:10.93                  
  5 Pearl City High School  'A'                         4:19.92                  
  6 Mililani High School  'C'                           4:41.02                  
  7 Waianae High School  'A'                            5:04.41                  
  8 Waianae High School  'B'                            5:04.41                  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        3:34.14  AUTO
        3:41.84  CONS
        3:45.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:37.17 CONS             
  2 Mililani High School  'B'                           3:39.68 CONS             
  3 Waianae High School  'A'                            4:01.40                  
  4 Mililani High School  'C'                           4:06.08                  
  5 Farrington High School  'A'                         4:08.11                  
  6 Mililani High School  'D'                           4:08.59                  
  7 Mililani High School  'E'                           4:11.55                  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5-00.00  AUTO
        4-10.00  CONS
        4-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Elena Gutierrez           10 Mililani               4-08.00 JV               
  2 Leilani Leopard            9 Campbell               4-06.00 JV               
  3 Jasha Ah Nee               9 Campbell               4-02.00 JV               
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        5-00.00  AUTO
        4-10.00  CONS
        4-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jasianna Ah Nee           11 Campbell               4-10.00 CONS             
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-08.00  CONS
        5-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 John Gilbert Ramos           Waianae HS             5-00.00 JV               
  2 Kana'i Mauga              SO Waianae HS             4-10.00                  
  2 Drake Bardenas            10 Campbell               4-10.00                  
  2 Rhyzon Demello            SO Waianae HS             4-10.00                  
  2 Keoki Davis Jr            SO Waianae HS             4-10.00                  
  6 Tamarick Hallums          10 Campbell               4-08.00                  
  6 Colin Fergueson            9 Campbell               4-08.00                  
 -- Rayne Lancaster            9 Campbell                    NH                  
 -- Haolin Gao                SO McKinley                    NH                  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-08.00  CONS
        5-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kevin Johnson             11 Campbell               5-08.00 CONS             
  1 Andrew Valladares         11 Mililani               5-08.00 CONS             
  3 Douglas Mitchell          JR Waianae HS             5-06.00 OIA              
  3 Maunakea Matthews-Medeir  12 Campbell               5-06.00 OIA              
  5 Mic Chapur-Ferrera        11 Mililani               5-00.00                  
  5 Chaz Layton               12 Mililani               5-00.00                  
  5 Elijah Amina              JR Farrington             5-00.00                  
  5 Darin Rolark              11 Campbell               5-00.00                  
  5 Jathen Chaffin            SR Farrington             5-00.00                  
 10 Isaiah Taunua             JR Farrington             4-10.00                  
 10 Jorell Pontes-Borje       JR Waianae HS             4-10.00                  
 -- Dalton Rajkowski          JR Waianae HS                  NH                  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        9-00.00  AUTO
        7-06.00  CONS
        6-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Leila Relly                9 Mililani               6-00.00 JV               
  1 Alison Day                10 Campbell               6-00.00 JV               
 -- Faith Stark               10 Campbell                    NH                  
 -- Anika Ramos                9 Mililani                    NH                  
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
        9-00.00  AUTO
        7-06.00  CONS
        6-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Martina Segura            11 Mililani               7-06.00 CONS             
  2 Akuanani Faumui           12 Campbell               5-06.00                  
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       13-00.00  AUTO
       12-00.00  CONS
        7-06.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alejandro Ruck Vega       11 Mililani               9-00.00 JV               
  2 Lafounzio Anguay-Acosta   10 Campbell               7-00.00                  
  2 Jimmie Paeste             10 Mililani               7-00.00                  
  2 Ian Jessop                 9 Campbell               7-00.00                  
 -- Jayden Brown               9 Campbell                    NH                  
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
       13-00.00  AUTO
       11-06.00  CONS
        9-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Adam Guzman               12 Mililani              11-06.00 CONS             
  2 Desta Rudolph             12 Mililani              11-00.00 OIA              
  3 Sean Dagan                11 Mililani              10-06.00 OIA              
  3 Akoni Pasoquen-Castillo   11 Mililani              10-06.00 OIA              
  5 Ryan Miller               11 Campbell               9-00.00                  
  6 Isaiah Dudoit             12 Campbell               8-06.00                  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       16-04.25  AUTO
       15-04.00  CONS
       13-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nhan Bui                  SO McKinley              13-00.00 JV               
  2 Asia Espinueva-Manuel      9 Mililani              12-05.00                  
  3 Chloe Fong                 9 Mililani              12-02.00                  
  3 Kamie Miyaji              10 Mililani              12-02.00                  
  5 Stepahanie Matsumoto       9 Mililani              11-11.00                  
  6 Hannah Ocampo              9 Mililani              11-04.00                  
  7 Jasmine Chase              9 Mililani              10-10.00                  
  8 Min Kyoung Kang            9 Mililani              10-07.00                  
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       16-04.25  AUTO
       15-04.00  CONS
       14-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lizbeth Orego             12 Mililani              15-11.00 CONS             
  2 Sydney Kane               12 Campbell              14-10.00 OIA              
  3 Jeanette Corpuz           12 Campbell              14-06.00 OIA              
  4 Blythe Ballesteros        12 Mililani              12-11.00                  
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       21-01.25  AUTO
       19-10.50  CONS
       17-06.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Keoki Davis Jr            SO Waianae HS            17-06.00 JV               
  2 Hieu Huynh                SO McKinley              17-04.00                  
  3 Shadrach Lagrinas         SO Waianae HS            16-03.00                  
  4 Joey Peralta              JR Farrington            16-00.00                  
  4 Kong-Mong Vang            10 Campbell              16-00.00                  
  6 Ian Jessop                 9 Campbell              15-10.00                  
  7 Christopher Schotte       SO Waianae HS            15-04.00                  
  8 Nathan Sawyer              9 Mililani              14-07.00                  
 -- Solomon Hussey               Waianae HS                  ND                  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       21-01.25  AUTO
       19-10.50  CONS
       19-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Carl Hermosura            JR Pearl City            21-04.50 AUTO             
  2 Jaymen Yadao              11 Mililani              19-05.00                  
  3 Stanton Lee               11 Mililani              18-06.00                  
  3 Brandon Banas             SR Pearl City            18-06.00                  
  5 Filipo Filisi             SR Waianae HS            18-05.00                  
  6 Jorell Pontes-Borje       JR Waianae HS            18-01.00                  
  7 Elijah Amina              JR Farrington            17-10.00                  
  8 Dayton Weber              JR Waianae HS            17-09.00                  
  8 Isaiah Freeney            JR Waianae HS            17-09.00                  
 10 Jathen Chaffin            SR Farrington            17-03.00                  
 11 Joshua Jury               JR Waianae HS            16-06.00                  
 12 Douglas Mitchell          JR Waianae HS            16-04.00                  
 13 Darin Rolark              11 Campbell              16-00.00                  
 14 Michael Zheng             SR McKinley              13-11.00                  
 -- Iosua Sevao               11 Campbell                    ND                  
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       34-05.75  AUTO
       32-06.75  CONS
       26-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nhan Bui                  SO McKinley              27-03.50 JV               
  2 Chloe Fong                 9 Mililani              26-08.00 JV               
  3 Min Kyoung Kang            9 Mililani              26-05.00 JV               
  4 Stepahanie Matsumoto       9 Mililani              26-00.00 JV               
 -- Kamie Miyaji              10 Mililani                    ND                  
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       34-05.75  AUTO
       32-06.75  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lizbeth Orego             12 Mililani              32-06.00 OIA              
  2 Jeanette Corpuz           12 Campbell              31-09.00 OIA              
  3 Blythe Ballesteros        12 Mililani              28-01.00                  
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       42-06.25  AUTO
       40-05.50  CONS
       35-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hieu Huynh                SO McKinley              38-01.00 JV               
  2 Keoki Davis Jr            SO Waianae HS            37-05.00 JV               
  3 Ian Jessop                 9 Campbell              34-10.00                  
  4 Rhyzon Demello            SO Waianae HS            33-08.00                  
  5 Shadrach Lagrinas         SO Waianae HS            32-06.00                  
  6 Kana'i Mauga              SO Waianae HS            32-00.00                  
  7 Nathan Sawyer              9 Mililani              31-10.00                  
  8 Noah Morita               SO Waianae HS            31-05.00                  
  9 Christopher Schotte       SO Waianae HS            30-09.00                  
 -- Kong-Mong Vang            10 Campbell                    ND                  
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       42-06.25  AUTO
       40-05.50  CONS
       39-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Douglas Mitchell          JR Waianae HS            40-10.00 CONS             
  2 Carl Hermosura            JR Pearl City            39-01.00 OIA              
  3 Darin Rolark              11 Campbell              39-00.00 OIA              
  4 Jorell Pontes-Borje       JR Waianae HS            37-00.00                  
  5 Elijah Amina              JR Farrington            35-04.00                  
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         113-06  AUTO
          94-04  CONS
          74-03  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alexus Kapihe                Waianae HS            61-00.00                  
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         113-06  AUTO
          95-00  OIA
          94-04  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brittany Kamau            JR Farrington           114-03.00 AUTO             
  2 Lokelani Pacheco          SR Farrington            96-07.00 OIA              
  3 Kelsey Otto               SR Waianae HS            90-04.00                  
  4 Ferrari Scanlan           JR Waianae HS            86-05.00                  
  5 Malia Ka'akimaka          11 Campbell              79-05.00                  
  6 Tiara Cui                 12 Campbell              76-08.00                  
  7 Valerie Miles             12 Campbell              71-10.00                  
  8 Mariel Agoot              11 Campbell              65-01.00                  
  9 Jerica Flores             11 Campbell              64-06.00                  
  9 Cierra-Nicole Sabado      11 Campbell              64-06.00                  
 11 Aaliyah Smythe-Salcedo    JR Waianae HS            63-02.00                  
 12 Jade Andrews              12 Campbell              55-07.00                  
 13 Priscilla Maiava          JR Pearl City            55-01.00                  
 14 Fiapaipai Tanielu         JR Waianae HS            45-03.00                  
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         148-05  AUTO
         136-01  CONS
          90-00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Thompson        10 Campbell              98-00.00 JV               
  2 Blaze Torres               9 Mililani              96-04.00 JV               
  3 Andrew Paese              SO Waianae HS            95-11.00 JV               
  4 Nathan Kidani             10 Campbell              93-03.00 JV               
  5 Onesi Ngalo               FR Farrington            90-05.00 JV               
  5 Tasi Faumui               10 Campbell              90-05.00 JV               
  7 Dayne Evangalista         SO Waianae HS            85-05.00                  
  8 Ezekiel Ayala             SO Waianae HS            83-00.00                  
  9 Maheuliuli Kailahi        SO Farrington            82-00.00                  
 10 Jesse Llana               SO Pearl City            80-00.00                  
 11 Jacob Manu                 9 Campbell              78-05.00                  
 12 Jermine Kaipat            SO Farrington            78-02.00                  
 13 Mores Emosi                  Farrington            78-00.00                  
 14 Isaac Sevao               10 Campbell              76-02.00                  
 15 Tyler Apuya               10 Campbell              75-10.00                  
 16 Shane Delossantos         SO Waianae HS            75-06.00                  
 17 Leo Cueto                 SO Waianae HS            65-09.00                  
 18 Jansen Etevati            FR Waianae HS            64-04.00                  
 19 Dominic Banglos           FR Waianae HS            62-07.00                  
 20 Draco Martin              SO Waianae HS            61-00.00                  
 21 Methodist Papu            S0 Waianae HS            59-10.00                  
 22 Ariel Villanueva          10 Campbell              57-08.00                  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         148-05  AUTO
         136-01  CONS
         123-00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alosina Toomalatai        SR Pearl City           121-06.00                  
  2 Spencer Aupaau            SR Farrington           121-05.00                  
  3 Mililani Misipati         JR Waianae HS           116-10.00                  
  4 Cyrus Oasay               JR Farrington           112-01.00                  
  5 Joey Ma'ae                SR Farrington           109-09.00                  
  6 Poa Moanuanu              JR Farrington           108-09.00                  
  7 John McFall               JR Waianae HS           105-09.00                  
  8 Malachi Louis-Molitau     SR Farrington           104-10.00                  
  9 Solofua Grey              JR Waianae HS           103-06.00                  
 10 Darius Usborne            12 Mililani             102-10.00                  
 11 Kristian Akina            11 Campbell             102-07.00                  
 12 Dyan Nojima               12 Mililani              99-01.00                  
 13 Kupono Akiona             SR Pearl City            99-00.00                  
 14 Feletoa Ailua             JR Waianae HS            95-11.00                  
 15 Mealofa Sevao             SR Farrington            95-09.00                  
 16 Dante James-Fainga        11 Mililani              95-03.00                  
 17 Luke Ocreto-Penitusi      11 Campbell              91-09.00                  
 18 Maunakea Matthews-Medeir  12 Campbell              91-02.00                  
 19 Marc Ramunto              12 Mililani              89-03.00                  
 20 Kim Angelo Gatioan        JR Farrington            86-05.00                  
 21 Jonah Maga                JR Waianae HS            78-07.00                  
 22 AJ Tautao                    Farrington            74-11.00                  
 -- Josiah Viliamu            JR Waianae HS                  ND                  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       35-05.75  AUTO
       32-00.25  CONS
       25-09.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alexzandra Lancaster      SO Waianae HS            29-07.00 JV               
  2 Alexus Kapihe                Waianae HS            27-09.00 JV               
  3 Skylyn Woodward            9 Campbell              25-01.50                  
  4 Jezre-el Clay             SO Waianae HS            22-07.50                  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       35-05.75  AUTO
       32-00.25  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lokelani Pacheco          SR Farrington            34-03.00 CONS             
  2 Ferrari Scanlan           JR Waianae HS            31-05.00 OIA              
  3 Brittany Kamau            JR Farrington            30-08.00 OIA              
  4 Asenati Cook              SR Waianae HS            29-03.00                  
  5 Jahcynda Paogofie         SR Waianae HS            28-03.50                  
  6 Malia Ka'akimaka          11 Campbell              26-10.50                  
  7 Jerica Flores             11 Campbell              26-07.50                  
  8 Kelsey Otto               SR Waianae HS            26-02.50                  
  9 Marjory-ann Maile         SR Waianae HS            25-05.00                  
 10 Tiara Cui                 12 Campbell              25-04.00                  
 11 Valerie Miles             12 Campbell              25-00.50                  
 12 Jade Andrews              12 Campbell              24-02.75                  
 13 Mariel Agoot              11 Campbell              21-07.50                  
 14 Cierra-Nicole Sabado      11 Campbell              21-00.00                  
 15 Fiapaipai Tanielu         JR Waianae HS            20-07.50                  
 16 Brandee Schiller          12 Mililani              18-02.00                  
 17 Priscilla Maiava          JR Pearl City            16-10.50                  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       48-06.25  AUTO
       43-05.25  CONS
       34-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dayne Evangalista         SO Waianae HS            35-01.50 JV               
  2 Nathaniel Thompson        10 Campbell              34-01.00 JV               
  3 Isaac Sevao               10 Campbell              34-00.00 JV               
  3 Blaze Torres               9 Mililani              34-00.00 JV               
  5 Ezekiel Ayala             SO Waianae HS            32-07.00                  
  6 Andrew Paese              SO Waianae HS            32-04.50                  
  7 Onesi Ngalo               FR Farrington            31-08.50                  
  8 Maheuliuli Kailahi        SO Farrington            31-04.00                  
  9 Tasi Faumui               10 Campbell              31-02.00                  
 10 Mores Emosi                  Farrington            30-11.00                  
 11 Tyler Apuya               10 Campbell              28-05.50                  
 12 Jacob Manu                 9 Campbell              27-00.50                  
 13 Nathan Kidani             10 Campbell              25-09.50                  
 14 Jesse Llana               SO Pearl City            25-07.00                  
 15 Draco Martin              SO Waianae HS            25-03.00                  
 16 Ariel Villanueva          10 Campbell              25-00.00                  
 17 Methodist Papu            S0 Waianae HS            23-04.00                  
 18 Jermine Kaipat            SO Farrington            22-07.00                  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       48-06.25  AUTO
       43-05.25  CONS
       41-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Poa Moanuanu              JR Farrington            43-11.50 CONS             
  2 Freedom Alualu            JR Farrington            42-05.50 OIA              
  3 Mililani Misipati         JR Waianae HS            40-11.00                  
  4 Dante James-Fainga        11 Mililani              40-02.50                  
  5 Maunakea Matthews-Medeir  12 Campbell              39-06.00                  
  6 Jonah Maga                JR Waianae HS            39-01.00                  
  7 Alosina Toomalatai        SR Pearl City            38-02.00                  
  8 Darius Usborne            12 Mililani              36-02.00                  
  9 Mealofa Sevao             SR Farrington            35-09.00                  
 10 Malachi Louis-Molitau     SR Farrington            34-04.50                  
 11 Dyan Nojima               12 Mililani              33-04.50                  
 12 Kupono Akiona             SR Pearl City            33-03.50                  
 13 Luke Ocreto-Penitusi      11 Campbell              33-02.50                  
 14 Mosiah Brame              SR Waianae HS            32-09.50                  
 15 Kristian Akina            11 Campbell              32-05.00                  
 16 Kaleo Popu                   Waianae HS            31-08.00                  
 17 Marc Ramunto              12 Mililani              29-08.50