Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2015 08:36 PM
              OIA Western Division Championship Meet - 4/11/2015               
                           Host: Pearl City/Nanakuli                           
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.12  2000        Vera Simms, Mililani                        
                16.44  AUTO
                18.04  CONS
                19.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emma Knott                JR WAIL                     16.42 AUTO              2 
  2 Talia Webster             SR RAD                      16.47 CONS              2 
  3 Tea Cece                  JR KAPO                     17.94 CONS              2 
  4 Sydney Kane               11 Campbell                 18.02 CONS              2 
  5 Kyla Marie Trias          SR Leilehua                 18.61 OIA               2 
  6 Akuanani Darny-Olschewsk  11 Campbell                 19.26                   2 
  7 Ciera Sylva               JR Pearl City               19.39                   1 
  8 Jeanalyn Wadsack-Myers    JR Pearl City               19.62                   1 
  9 Sarah Patanapaiboon       12 Campbell                 19.89                   2 
 10 Tazsharae Willis          SR KAPO                     19.94                   1 
 -- Asenati Cook              JR Waianae HS                  FS                   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.9h  1981        J Bennerman, 2005J Fial, 2003L Baskins, Pear
                15.54  AUTO
                16.74  CONS
                18.54  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Nainoa-Kaukahi Soto-Thom  12 Campbell                 15.41 AUTO              2 
  2 Jonah Jessop              11 Campbell                 15.47 AUTO              2 
  3 Tristan Centeio           SR KAPO                     15.72 CONS              2 
  4 Solomon Loggins           JR RAD                      16.37 CONS              2 
  5 Alika Buchanan            11 Mililani                 16.48 CONS              2 
  6 Jonathan Liana            JR KAPO                     17.45 OIA               2 
  7 James Michael Bondoc      JR RAD                      17.92 OIA               1 
  8 Zachery Kahawai-Travis    JR Leilehua                 18.39 OIA               1 
  9 Jorden Manuel             12 Mililani                 18.39 OIA               2 
 10 Jordan Herrera            SR RAD                      18.49 OIA               1 
 11 Glenn Chan                JR Aiea                     19.09                   1 
 12 Lovell Seares             11 Mililani                 20.13                   1 
 13 Skyler Rezentes           JR KAPO                     20.54                   1 
 14 Marc Dela Cruz            SR WAIP                     21.11                   1 
 -- Dareese Lackland          SR Leilehua                    FS                   2 
 -- Francisco Apilado         JR WAIP                        DQ                   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.3h  2007        Tamara Mcgee, Kapolei                       
                12.84  AUTO
                13.34  CONS
                13.84  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Tristen Dulay             11 Campbell                 12.36 AUTO              2 
  2 Annessa Turner            JR Leilehua                 12.38 AUTO              2 
  3 Jade Savaiigaea           11 Campbell                 12.94 CONS              2 
  4 Carla Thomas              SR RAD                      13.40 OIA               2 
  5 Michelle Vazquez          JR RAD                      13.67 OIA               2 
  6 Rheann Pascual            JR Aiea                     13.69 OIA               2 
  7 Lacy Roehl                SR KAPO                     14.05                   2 
  8 Ashley Taylor Ayson       JR WAIP                     14.63                   1 
  9 Abigail Villanueva        12 Mililani                 14.97                   1 
 10 Jualin Guting             JR Pearl City               15.32                   1 
 11 Valerie Pascual           JR Pearl City               15.33                   1 
 -- Kameron Smith             10 Campbell                   DNF                   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.47  4/7/2012    Devin Jenkins, Kapolei                      
                11.14  AUTO
                11.54  CONS
                11.84  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Izaiah Lavatai            SR RAD                      11.13 AUTO              3 
  2 Keola Himan               12 Campbell                 11.19 CONS              3 
  3 Corey Cooper              11 Campbell                 11.21 CONS              3 
  4 Tristan Centeio           SR KAPO                     11.31 CONS              3 
  5 Donovan Benjamin          JR WAIP                     11.47 CONS              3 
  6 Leroy Banks               SR Aiea                     11.51 CONS              2 
  7 Nainoa-Kaukahi Soto-Thom  12 Campbell                 11.57 OIA               3 
  8 Clarance Rodriguez        12 Mililani                 11.63 OIA               2 
  9 Jordan Riley              SR RAD                      11.81 OIA               3 
 10 Jonathan Liana            JR KAPO                     11.83 OIA               3 
 11 Marcus Simmons            SO Leilehua                 11.89                   2 
 12 Maurcell Melton           JR WAIP                     11.98                   2 
 13 Alexander Quijano         JR Waianae HS               12.00                   2 
 14 Ra'Shon Osborne           SR RAD                      12.00                   2 
 15 Khang Nguyen              JR KAPO                     12.20                   1 
 16 Daniel Snerling           SR Pearl City               12.35                   1 
 17 Jurick Valdez             JR Waianae HS               12.48                   2 
 18 John Barayuga             SR Pearl City               12.75                   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5:05.70  4/10/2010   Kristin Ali Keith, Mililani               
                5:03.14  AUTO
                5:17.84  CONS
                5:44.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vanessa Roybal            11 Mililani               5:07.54 CONS             
  2 Kiana Caranto             11 Mililani               5:08.66 CONS             
  3 Camryn Butz               SO RAD                    5:08.73 CONS             
  4 Caitlyn Dodge             JR RAD                    5:08.90 CONS             
  5 Lauren Gibbs              11 Mililani               5:20.10 OIA              
  6 Tessa Baker               SR RAD                    5:25.67 OIA              
  7 Ashley Joy Gascon         12 Campbell               6:10.01                  
  8 Vashti Iaea               11 Campbell               6:54.34                  
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:09.42  2008        Paul Williams, Leilehua                   
                4:17.34  AUTO
                4:28.64  CONS
                4:47.04  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Riley Turk                SR RAD                    4:19.94 CONS             
  2 Jakob Dewald              12 Mililani               4:21.38 CONS             
  3 Zachary Brown             JR WAIP                   4:32.19 OIA              
  4 Danson Honda              SR Pearl City             4:34.46 OIA              
  5 Quincy Richbow            JR KAPO                   4:41.20 OIA              
  6 Jacob Chang               11 Mililani               4:42.80 OIA              
  7 Martin Fajardo            JR RAD                    4:43.34 OIA              
  8 Greyson Haynes            SR RAD                    4:43.52 OIA              
  9 Malik Sneed               12 Campbell               4:43.86 OIA              
 10 Micah Rutledge            JR Leilehua               4:50.99                  
 11 Michael Pascual           JR WAIP                   4:53.30                  
 12 Evan Yonamine             11 Mililani               4:56.39                  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48.40  4/10/2010   Radford High School, Radford                
                       S Myers, T Whitener, A Hinkle, K Patton           
                51.34  AUTO
                54.94  CONS
                58.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                             50.56 AUTO             
     1) Diane Iosua 12                  2) Kiley Haraguchi 11             
     3) Jade Savaiigaea 11              4) Tristen Dulay 11               
  2 Kapolei High School  'A'                              52.76 CONS             
     1) Eden Ines SR                    2) Brandy-Lynn Ines-Agcaoili SR   
     3) Kiana Thomas JR                 4) Lacy Roehl SR                  
  3 Waipahu High School  'A'                              53.59 CONS             
     1) Raquel Iguchi SR                2) Leslie Pedro SR                
     3) Ashley Taylor Ayson JR          4) Jessica Gonzales SR            
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.97  2008        Radford High School, Radford                
                       D Campbell, I Kamaka, J Antagan, K Hughley        
                44.14  AUTO
                46.84  CONS
                47.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                             43.63 AUTO             
     1) Siaosi Soto 10                  2) Corey Cooper 11                
     3) Anthony Pablo 12                4) Terrell Johnson 11             
  2 Radford High School  'A'                              45.44 CONS             
     1) James Michael Bondoc JR         2) Ra'Shon Osborne SR             
     3) Elvis Calder-Lopez SR           4) Jordan Riley SR                
  3 Kapolei High School  'A'                              45.57 CONS             
     1) Jonathan Liana JR               2) Tristan Centeio SR             
     3) Khang Nguyen JR                 4) John McConnell JR              
  4 Waipahu High School  'A'                              45.99 CONS             
     1) Justin Edralin SR               2) Jordan Williams JR             
     3) Maurcell Melton JR              4) Donovan Benjamin JR            
  5 Waianae High School  'A'                              46.98 OIA              
     1) Jurick Valdez JR                2) Alexander Quijano JR           
     3) Salamanesa Taufi SR             4) Royce Carrick JR               
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.26  2013        Diamond Briscoe, Pearl City                 
              1:00.74  AUTO
              1:03.84  CONS
              1:07.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Annessa Turner            JR Leilehua                 59.03 AUTO              2 
  2 Leah Keller               11 Mililani               1:00.06 AUTO              2 
  3 Tristen Dulay             11 Campbell               1:00.39 AUTO              2 
  4 Carlyann Butz             SR RAD                    1:01.28 CONS              2 
  5 Michelle Vazquez          JR RAD                    1:03.11 CONS              2 
  6 Kassie Odo                JR Pearl City             1:03.92 OIA               2 
  7 Sarah Dodge               JR RAD                    1:04.29 OIA               2 
  8 Nanea Nomura              11 Mililani               1:04.65 OIA               2 
  9 Sabrina Faateleupu        SR WAIP                   1:06.45 OIA               1 
 10 Leslie Pedro              SR WAIP                   1:06.69 OIA               1 
 11 Kiley Haraguchi           11 Campbell               1:07.96                   1 
 12 Sharie Anne Mamuad        JR WAIP                   1:08.23                   1 
 13 Lacy Roehl                SR KAPO                   1:09.85                   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 50.1h  1985        Mark Brackenhoff, Radford                   
                51.84  AUTO
                53.44  CONS
                55.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Izaiah Lavatai            SR RAD                      49.38*AUTO              2 
  2 Thomas Reid III           JR RAD                      50.60 AUTO              2 
  3 Deytwan Palmore           JR Leilehua                 50.76 AUTO              2 
  4 Aaron Bunting             11 Campbell                 50.97 AUTO              2 
  5 Robert Haas               11 Mililani                 52.70 CONS              2 
  6 DaJohn Harbin             12 Campbell                 52.84 CONS              2 
  7 Clarance Rodriguez        12 Mililani                 53.32 CONS              1 
  8 Alexander Quijano         JR Waianae HS               54.72 OIA               1 
  9 Kamaua Van Gieson         12 Nanakuli                 56.46                   1 
 10 Robin Dietrich            JR Leilehua                 57.53                   1 
 11 Noah Ines                 JR Pearl City               58.02                   1 
 12 Dallas Sapla              SR KAPO                     58.99                   2 
 13 Justin Delos Reyes        JR KAPO                     59.26                   1 
 14 Jeffrey Bernaldez         SR Pearl City               59.79                   1 
 15 Christian Ramelb          SR WAIP                   1:06.21                   1 
 -- Corey Cooper              11 Campbell                    FS                   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 45.45  1999        Vera Simms, Mililani                        
                48.54  AUTO
                52.34  CONS
                56.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kiana Thomas              JR KAPO                     45.60 AUTO              2 
  2 Talia Webster             SR RAD                      46.43 AUTO              2 
  3 Jeanette Corpuz           11 Campbell                 50.48 CONS              2 
  4 Angelica Chun-Fook        12 Nanakuli                 50.85 CONS              2 
  5 Jeanalyn Wadsack-Myers    JR Pearl City               53.44 OIA               2 
  6 Diane Iosua               12 Campbell                 53.56 OIA               2 
  7 Abigail Lariba            SR KAPO                     54.67 OIA               2 
  8 Tea Cece                  JR KAPO                     54.69 OIA               1 
  9 Akuanani Darny-Olschewsk  11 Campbell                 55.87 OIA               1 
 10 Kavanagh Bushnell         JR RAD                      55.90 OIA               2 
 11 Ciera Sylva               JR Pearl City               57.44                   1 
 12 Aubrey Hubble             JR RAD                      57.84                   1 
 13 Asenati Cook              JR Waianae HS               58.72                   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 40.1h  1994        Al Washington, Radford                      
                41.64  AUTO
                43.84  CONS
                47.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jonah Jessop              11 Campbell                 40.87 AUTO              2 
  2 Tristan Centeio           SR KAPO                     41.45 AUTO              2 
  3 Nainoa-Kaukahi Soto-Thom  12 Campbell                 41.45 AUTO              2 
  4 Solomon Loggins           JR RAD                      42.03 CONS              2 
  5 Jorden Manuel             12 Mililani                 42.27 CONS              2 
  6 James Michael Bondoc      JR RAD                      44.31 OIA               2 
  7 Alika Buchanan            11 Mililani                 45.24 OIA               2 
  8 Francisco Apilado         JR WAIP                     45.89 OIA               1 
  9 Jonathan Liana            JR KAPO                     46.31 OIA               1 
 10 Elvis Calder-Lopez        SR RAD                      46.45 OIA               2 
 11 Zachery Kahawai-Travis    JR Leilehua                 47.13 OIA               1 
 12 Lovell Seares             11 Mililani                 47.19 OIA               1 
 13 Oursavior Smith           JR Leilehua                 47.97                   1 
 14 Glenn Chan                JR Aiea                     49.57                   1 
 15 Marc Dela Cruz            SR WAIP                     51.08                   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:20.20  2003        Elizabeth Schall, Radford                 
                2:27.14  AUTO
                2:33.64  CONS
                2:49.04  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kailee Eli                SR Pearl City             2:30.35 CONS              2 
  2 Tessa Baker               SR RAD                    2:33.86 OIA               2 
  3 Jayla Harris              JR KAPO                   2:34.52 OIA               2 
  4 Cody Ching                11 Mililani               2:35.41 OIA               2 
  5 Ali Stebe                 11 Mililani               2:36.10 OIA               2 
  6 Camryn Butz               SO RAD                    2:38.76 OIA               2 
  7 Lauren Gibbs              11 Mililani               2:40.72 OIA               2 
  8 Raquel Iguchi             SR WAIP                   2:42.29 OIA               1 
  9 Blaine Skinner            JR Leilehua               2:47.17 OIA               2 
 10 Brigina Terry             JR RAD                    2:48.46 OIA               1 
 11 Sharie Anne Mamuad        JR WAIP                   2:52.71                   1 
 12 Vashti Iaea               11 Campbell               2:57.30                   1 
 13 Diamond Tuisano           JR Waianae HS             3:00.11                   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:56.8h  1983        Joey Bunch, Radford                       
                2:04.64  AUTO
                2:08.34  CONS
                2:16.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Riley Turk                SR RAD                    2:07.79 CONS              2 
  2 Anthony Pablo             12 Campbell               2:07.92 CONS              2 
  3 Ian Harris                10 Nanakuli               2:08.15 CONS              1 
  4 John McConnell            JR KAPO                   2:08.69 OIA               2 
  5 DaJohn Harbin             12 Campbell               2:08.90 OIA               2 
  6 Bryan Greenman            SR RAD                    2:09.00 OIA               2 
  7 Kody Wakumoto             SR Aiea                   2:11.02 OIA               1 
  8 Zachary Brown             JR WAIP                   2:11.72 OIA               2 
  9 Thomas Reid III           JR RAD                    2:12.67 OIA               2 
 10 Malik Sneed               12 Campbell               2:15.12 OIA               1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.21  4/7/2012    Diamond Briscoe, Pearl City                 
                26.64  AUTO
                27.74  CONS
                29.04  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Tristen Dulay             11 Campbell                 25.98 AUTO              2 
  2 Annessa Turner            JR Leilehua                 26.23 AUTO              2 
  3 Jade Savaiigaea           11 Campbell                 26.91 CONS              2 
  4 Jessica Gonzales          SR WAIP                     28.04 OIA               2 
  5 Michelle Vazquez          JR RAD                      28.21 OIA               2 
  6 Lacy Roehl                SR KAPO                     28.72 OIA               2 
  7 Dehja Johnson                Leilehua                 28.79 OIA               1 
  8 Kassie Odo                JR Pearl City               28.86 OIA               2 
  9 Leslie Pedro              SR WAIP                     29.47                   2 
 10 Sabrina Faateleupu        SR WAIP                     29.55                   1 
 11 Valerie Pascual           JR Pearl City               32.89                   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.67  4/2/2011    Devin Jenkins, Kapolei                      
                23.14  AUTO
                23.64  CONS
                24.44  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Corey Cooper              11 Campbell                 22.46 AUTO              2 
  2 Izaiah Lavatai            SR RAD                      22.68 AUTO              2 
  3 Aaron Bunting             11 Campbell                 23.28 CONS              2 
  4 Deytwan Palmore           JR Leilehua                 23.30 CONS              2 
  5 Tristan Centeio           SR KAPO                     23.42 CONS              2 
  6 Donovan Benjamin          JR WAIP                     23.71 OIA               2 
  7 Nicolas Culp              11 Mililani                 23.73 OIA               2 
  8 Kamaua Van Gieson         12 Nanakuli                 23.84 OIA               1 
  9 Clarance Rodriguez        12 Mililani                 23.96 OIA               1 
 10 Leroy Banks               SR Aiea                     23.97 OIA               1 
 11 Terrell Johnson           11 Campbell                 24.06 OIA               2 
 12 Robert Haas               11 Mililani                 24.63                   1 
 13 Justin Edralin            SR WAIP                     25.55                   1 
 13 Noah Ines                 JR Pearl City               25.55                   1 
 15 Robin Dietrich            JR Leilehua                 26.08                   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11:01.64  4/10/2010   Kimberly Pugliese, Mililani              
                11:09.74  AUTO
                12:02.34  CONS
                13:15.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vanessa Roybal            11 Mililani              10:54.76*AUTO             
  2 Kiana Caranto             11 Mililani              11:10.00 CONS             
  3 Caitlyn Dodge             JR RAD                   12:33.63 OIA              
  4 Blaise Bushnell           SR RAD                   13:11.75 OIA              
  5 Ryan Martin               JR RAD                   13:22.30                  
  6 Ashley Joy Gascon         12 Campbell              13:41.48                  
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:01.0h  2009        Bryce Jenkins, Leilehua                   
                9:35.34  AUTO
               10:00.84  CONS
               10:40.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jakob Dewald              12 Mililani               9:33.53 AUTO             
  2 Alec Bell                 12 Campbell               9:49.59 CONS             
  3 Riley Turk                SR RAD                   10:00.28 CONS             
  4 Quincy Richbow            JR KAPO                  10:11.24 OIA              
  5 Jordon Santos             JR Pearl City            10:13.03 OIA              
  6 Martin Fajardo            JR RAD                   10:17.28 OIA              
  7 Brent Watanabe            JR Pearl City            10:20.90 OIA              
  8 David Schmidt             JR Leilehua              10:29.09 OIA              
  9 Greyson Haynes            SR RAD                   10:42.12                  
 10 Michael Pascual           JR WAIP                  11:13.35                  
 11 Kenta Nakamura            SR Aiea                  11:24.18                  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:05.64  4/5/2000    , Radford                                 
                         T Webster, M Kidder-Walls, N Thomas, C Butz       
                4:17.44  AUTO
                4:36.64  CONS
                4:48.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                            4:14.21 AUTO             
     1) Talia Webster SR                2) Michelle Vazquez JR            
     3) Caitlyn Dodge JR                4) Carlyann Butz SR               
  2 Kapolei High School  'A'                            4:22.65 CONS             
     1) Lacy Roehl SR                   2) Kiana Thomas JR                
     3) Eden Ines SR                    4) Jayla Harris JR                
  3 Leilehua High School  'A'                           4:26.57 CONS             
     1) Amber Miya JR                   2) Dehja Johnson                  
     3) Annessa Turner JR               4) Blaine Skinner JR              
  4 Waipahu High School  'A'                            4:29.61 CONS             
     1) Leslie Pedro SR                 2) Jessica Gonzales SR            
     3) Raquel Iguchi SR                4) Sharie Anne Mamuad JR          
 -- Campbell High School  'A'                                DQ                  
     1) Jade Savaiigaea 11              2) Tristen Dulay 11               
     3) Kiley Haraguchi 11              4) Vashti Iaea 11                 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:28.0h  1985        , Radford                                 
                         Sterling Lee, Peter Lee, M. Brackenhoff, J. Curry 
                3:37.84  AUTO
                3:50.84  CONS
                3:52.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                           3:30.61 AUTO             
     1) Corey Cooper 11                 2) Anthony Pablo 12               
     3) Aaron Bunting 11                4) DaJohn Harbin 12               
  2 Radford High School  'A'                            3:31.30 AUTO             
     1) Izaiah Lavatai SR               2) Thomas Reid III JR             
     3) Jamaal Tribune SR               4) Bryan Greenman SR              
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:39.39 CONS             
     1) Jorden Manuel 12                2) Dakota Mengel 12               
     3) Clarance Rodriguez 12           4) Aukahi Nolan 12                
  4 Waipahu High School  'A'                            3:44.22 CONS             
     1) Donovan Benjamin JR             2) Justin Edralin SR              
     3) Luis Lising SR                  4) Zachary Brown JR               
  5 Leilehua High School  'A'                           3:49.70 CONS             
     1) Deytwan Palmore JR              2) Robin Dietrich JR              
     3) David Schmidt JR                4) Micah Rutledge JR              
  6 Kapolei High School  'A'                            3:49.88 CONS             
     1) Jonathan Liana JR               2) John McConnell JR              
     3) Tristan Centeio SR              4) Skyler Rezentes JR             
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5-04.25  4/10/2010   Kaeli Patton, Radford                     
                5-02.00  AUTO
                4-10.00  CONS
                4-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Fukumoto        12 Mililani               5-00.00 CONS             
  2 Rheann Pascual            JR Aiea                   4-10.00 CONS             
  3 Jade Savaiigaea           11 Campbell              J4-10.00 CONS             
  4 Tiari Iha                 12 Mililani               4-08.00 OIA              
  5 Caitlin Mason             JR Leilehua               4-06.00 OIA              
  6 Cinnamon Gabaylo          11 Nanakuli               4-04.00                  
  7 Dream Gonzales            JR Leilehua               4-02.00                  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: *  6-06  2001        William Broadus Jr., Mililani               
              6-00.00  AUTO
              5-08.00  CONS
              5-04.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Zibrex Cabel              12 Campbell               5-10.00 CONS             
  2 Jordan Williams           JR WAIP                  J5-10.00 CONS             
  3 Salamanesa Taufi          SR Waianae HS             5-08.00 CONS             
  4 Roman Gennero             JR RAD                   J5-08.00 CONS             
  5 Jonathan Liana            JR KAPO                   5-06.00 OIA              
  6 Kamaua Van Gieson         12 Nanakuli               5-00.00                  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10-06  2003        Chun Mei Nickles, Mililani                  
             10-00.00  AUTO
              8-00.00  CONS
              6-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Amber Miya                JR Leilehua               8-03.00 CONS             
  2 Blaine Skinner            JR Leilehua               7-00.00 OIA              
  3 Alyssa Jimenez            12 Mililani              J7-00.00 OIA              
 -- Akuanani Darny-Olschewsk  11 Campbell                    NH                  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14-03  2009        Cameron Daugherty, Mililani                 
             13-00.00  AUTO
             11-06.00  CONS
              9-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Aukahi Nolan              12 Mililani              14-04.50*AUTO             
  2 Justin Edralin            SR WAIP                  11-00.00 OIA              
  3 Dakota Mengel             12 Mililani              10-06.00 OIA              
  4 Desta Rudolph             11 Mililani             J10-06.00 OIA              
  5 Luis Lising               SR WAIP                   9-06.00 OIA              
  6 Tyler Kernaghan           12 Campbell               9-00.00                  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17-04.50  1984        Allison Kelly, Radford                   
                16-05.50  AUTO
                15-06.00  CONS
                14-05.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jeanette Corpuz           11 Campbell              15-11.00 CONS             
  2 Eden Ines                 SR KAPO                  15-04.00 OIA              
  3 Brandy-Lynn Ines-Agcaoil  SR KAPO                  14-10.50 OIA              
  4 Gabrielle Fukumoto        12 Mililani              14-09.00 OIA              
  5 Imani Johnson             12 Campbell              14-02.00                  
  6 Jessica Gonzales          SR WAIP                  14-01.50                  
  7 Sharie Anne Mamuad        JR WAIP                  13-11.25                  
  8 Jaida Collins             JR RAD                   13-09.75                  
  9 Rheann Pascual            JR Aiea                  13-09.00                  
 10 Kassie Odo                JR Pearl City            13-04.00                  
 11 Mari Domingo              11 Mililani              13-01.00                  
 12 Monica Willenborg         JR WAIL                  12-10.00                  
 13 Dream Gonzales            JR Leilehua              11-02.00                  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22-10  1986        Larry Kahn-Smith, Campbell                  
             21-02.25  AUTO
             19-09.25  CONS
             18-10.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Donovan Benjamin          JR WAIP                  20-02.00 CONS             
  2 Clarance Rodriguez        12 Mililani              19-10.75 CONS             
  3 Aaron Bunting             11 Campbell              19-09.50 CONS             
  4 Jordan Williams           JR WAIP                  19-09.00 OIA              
  5 Daniel Snerling           SR Pearl City            19-06.00 OIA              
  6 Ra'Shon Osborne           SR RAD                   18-09.00                  
  7 Maurcell Melton           JR WAIP                  18-08.50                  
  8 Salamanesa Taufi          SR Waianae HS            18-05.00                  
  9 Elvis Calder-Lopez        SR RAD                   18-02.50                  
 10 Roman Gennero             JR RAD                   18-00.50                  
 11 Jeffrey Garrett           SR KAPO                  17-02.50                  
 12 Skyler Rezentes           JR KAPO                  16-10.50                  
 13 Noah Ines                 JR Pearl City            16-08.00                  
 14 Justin Delos Reyes        JR KAPO                  16-00.00                  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 36-10  1983        Karen Morant, Radford                       
             33-10.50  AUTO
             31-11.50  CONS
             28-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Eden Ines                 SR KAPO                  32-00.00 CONS             
  2 Bernice Ching             SR KAPO                  31-08.00 OIA              
  3 Imani Johnson             12 Campbell              31-06.00 OIA              
  4 Jeanette Corpuz           11 Campbell              30-11.00 OIA              
  5 Rheann Pascual            JR Aiea                 J30-11.00 OIA              
  6 Jessica Gonzales          SR WAIP                  29-03.00 OIA              
  7 Sharie Anne Mamuad        JR WAIP                  28-10.00 OIA              
  8 Abigail Lariba            SR KAPO                  28-01.00 OIA              
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 50-01  1986        Larry Kahn-Smith, Campbell                  
             42-03.25  AUTO
             39-04.25  CONS
             37-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Deytwan Palmore           JR Leilehua              41-00.00 CONS             
  2 Zibrex Cabel              12 Campbell              40-10.00 CONS             
  3 Jordan Williams           JR WAIP                  40-03.00 CONS             
  4 Elvis Calder-Lopez        SR RAD                   38-09.00 OIA              
  5 Maurcell Melton           JR WAIP                  36-11.00                  
  6 Ra'Shon Osborne           SR RAD                   35-09.00                  
  7 Seth Thomsen              11 Mililani              35-01.00                  
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 162-04  1982        Dede Kavanaugh, Radford                    
                107-11  AUTO
                 93-06  CONS
                 85-00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sabrina Hollins           SR WAIP                 122-08.00 AUTO             
  2 Monique Paogofie          SR Waianae HS           116-07.00 AUTO             
  3 Marleyn Maifea            SR Waianae HS            96-10.00 CONS             
  4 Ebony Yearby-Tupua        SR KAPO                  89-01.00 OIA              
  5 Kealani Young-Rios        JR Aiea                  82-11.00                  
  6 Tiara Cui                 11 Campbell              78-05.50                  
  7 Ashley Taylor Ayson       JR WAIP                  75-05.00                  
  8 Laola Kealoha-Matautia    11 Nanakuli              73-00.00                  
  9 Jaselyn Gonsalves         12 Campbell              65-04.00                  
 10 Blaise Bushnell           SR RAD                   60-11.00                  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 162-08  1988        Peter Viliamu, Waiphau                     
                142-10  AUTO
                124-05  CONS
                110-00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Shiloh Tapasa             JR Aiea                 145-10.00 AUTO             
  2 Zachary Co                JR KAPO                 138-01.00 CONS             
  3 Ronson Dayton             SR KAPO                 116-07.00 OIA              
  4 Joey Nuuanu-Kuhiiki       JR Waianae HS           112-01.00 OIA              
  5 Roderick Houston          SR RAD                  111-01.00 OIA              
  6 Trevor Yasunaga           12 Mililani             107-04.00                  
  7 Francis Ho                JR RAD                  106-08.00                  
  8 Darius Usborne            11 Mililani              96-04.00                  
  9 Skyson Banno-Pei          JR Aiea                  92-04.00                  
 -- Thomas Pule               SR WAIL                      FOUL                  
 -- Maunakea Medeiros         11 Campbell                  FOUL                  
 -- Dyllen Wilcox             JR Aiea                      FOUL                  
 -- Soga Eli                  SR Leilehua                  FOUL                  
 -- Hector Salas-Selem        SR KAPO                      FOUL                  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46-05  1982        Dede Kavanaugh, Radford                     
             36-01.50  AUTO
             32-07.75  CONS
             29-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sabrina Hollins           SR WAIP                  38-10.00 AUTO             
  2 Ebony Yearby-Tupua        SR KAPO                  37-02.00 AUTO             
  3 Monique Paogofie          SR Waianae HS            34-11.00 CONS             
  4 Marleyn Maifea            SR Waianae HS            31-11.00 OIA              
  5 Kealani Young-Rios        JR Aiea                  29-00.00 OIA              
  6 Asenati Cook              JR Waianae HS            28-01.00                  
  7 Jaselyn Gonsalves         12 Campbell              28-00.00                  
  8 Laola Kealoha-Matautia    11 Nanakuli              25-09.00                  
  9 Leigh Gomez               12 Campbell              25-07.00                  
 10 Tiara Cui                 11 Campbell              25-03.00                  
 11 Ashley Taylor Ayson       JR WAIP                  24-11.50                  
 12 Yuki Hardman              JR KAPO                  22-11.00                  
 13 Sky Kim                   JR WAIP                  21-11.00                  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55-04  4/10/2010   Lawrence Lagafuaina, Aiea                   
             47-05.25  AUTO
             43-06.50  CONS
             39-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Zachary Co                JR KAPO                  43-08.00 CONS             
  2 Francis Ho                JR RAD                   40-05.00 OIA              
  3 Shiloh Tapasa             JR Aiea                  40-02.50 OIA              
  4 Hector Salas-Selem        SR KAPO                  38-00.00                  
  5 Ronson Dayton             SR KAPO                  37-10.00                  
  6 Kalalena Mauga            SR Waianae HS            37-06.50                  
  7 Joey Nuuanu-Kuhiiki       JR Waianae HS            37-00.00                  
  8 Skyson Banno-Pei          JR Aiea                  35-08.00                  
  9 Roderick Houston          SR RAD                   34-10.00                  
 10 Emil Ganotisi             JR WAIP                  30-11.00                  
 11 Shaun Barte               JR Aiea                  30-05.50                  
 12 Bryan Greenman            SR RAD                   29-08.00                  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Campbell High School        90        2) Kapolei High School        83   
    3) Mililani High School        76        4) Radford High School        72   
    5) Leilehua High School        54        6) Waipahu High School        36   
    7) Waianae High School         25        8) Aiea High School           15   
    9) Pearl City High School      13       10) Waialua High School        10   
   11) Nanakuli High School         5                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Campbell High School       132        2) Radford High School       109   
    3) Kapolei High School         70        4) Mililani High School       60   
    5) Waipahu High School         57        6) Leilehua High School       22   
    7) Aiea High School            17        8) Waianae High School        13   
    9) Pearl City High School       8       10) Nanakuli High School        7