Licensed to Mililani High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2015 10:58 PM
             OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet - 4/4/2015              
                              Host: Aiea/Waipahu                               
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.89  4/1/2011    Kayla Mitchell, Leilehua                    
                16.64  AUTO
                17.44  CONS
                20.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaille Lane               SO RAD                      17.81 JV                3 
  2 Hiilani Yin-Kahookano     SO Waianae HS               18.01 JV                3 
  3 Haley Davis               SO RAD                      18.03 JV                3 
  4 Kaitlyn Shimizu            9 Mililani                 18.84 JV                3 
  5 Megan Ayala               FR Leilehua                 18.86 JV                3 
  6 Jasianna Ah Nee           10 Campbell                 19.03 JV                3 
  7 Kamryn Sasaki              9 Mililani                 19.07 JV                3 
  8 Taliyah Dozier             9 Campbell                 19.14 JV                2 
  9 kailee Carrizosa          FR Waianae HS               19.53 JV                2 
 10 Maya Otsu                  9 Mililani                 19.60 JV                2 
 11 Rayna Conselva            SO WAIP                     20.28                   3 
 12 Tiffany Thai              SO Leilehua                 20.46                   2 
 13 Alissa Silva              FR KAPO                     20.80                   1 
 14 Liana Kai                 10 Campbell                 20.86                   1 
 15 Paige Sanders             FR WAIL                     20.95                   2 
 16 Kiara Nelson-Brown        SO RAD                      21.18                   2 
 17 Danielle Gantz            FR KAPO                     21.58                   2 
 18 Alexis Molina             SO WAIP                     21.72                   2 
 19 Kelsienna Kaseli          SO WAIP                     22.56                   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.50  2002        Kyle Wade, Radford                          
                15.74  AUTO
                16.54  CONS
                20.44  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kendrick Beitzel          SO Leilehua                 17.45 JV                2 
  2 Jorell Pontes-Borje       SO Waianae HS               18.04 JV                2 
  3 Dalton Rajkowski          SO Waianae HS               18.31 JV                2 
  4 Mark Acosta               SO WAIP                     18.58 JV                1 
  5 Tony Cabral               FR Waianae HS               18.97 JV                2 
  6 Bretman Sacayanan         10 Campbell                 19.00 JV                2 
  7 Jacob Scotten             FR RAD                      19.59 JV                1 
  8 Al Giro Rosario           SO RAD                      20.23 JV                2 
  9 Sunny Kanamu              FR Leilehua                 20.87                   2 
 10 Dathaniel Smith           SO KAPO                     21.11                   1 
 11 Ocean Akaka               SO Leilehua                 21.46                   1 
 -- Kevin Johnson             10 Campbell                    DQ                   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.6h  2004        Britney Stephens, Mililani                  
                12.94  AUTO
                13.24  CONS
                14.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ayana DeMoss               9 Mililani                 13.16 CONS              3 
  2 Hailey Lareau             10 Mililani                 13.16 CONS              3 
  3 Taliyah Dozier             9 Campbell                 13.77 JV                3 
  4 Alycia Frazier            10 Campbell                 13.83 JV                3 
  5 Hailey Wilson             10 Mililani                 13.84 JV                3 
  6 Hiilani Yin-Kahookano     SO Waianae HS               13.86 JV                3 
  7 Angel Hines               FR Leilehua                 13.91 JV                2 
  8 Haley Davis               SO RAD                      14.04 JV                3 
  9 Kaille Lane               SO RAD                      14.06 JV                2 
 10 Deja Hanohano-Pastushin   SO Waianae HS               14.14 JV                2 
 11 Kiersten Quiocho          10 Nanakuli                 14.14 JV                2 
 12 kailee Carrizosa          FR Waianae HS               14.27                   3 
 13 Katie Achonu              SO Leilehua                 14.38                   2 
 14 Cassandra Salvador        SO WAIP                     14.46                   2 
 15 Lilinoe Kekaula-Van Gies  10 Nanakuli                 14.68                   2 
 16 Marykie Banto             FR Leilehua                 14.73                   2 
 17 Alyssa Tandal             10 Nanakuli                 14.96                   1 
 18 Merrill Eleny             FR WAIL                     15.08                   1 
 19 Tiana Akau                FR Pearl City               15.54                   1 
 20 Cheyenne Worthy           SO KAPO                     15.62                   1 
 21 Andrea Curlee             FR Pearl City               15.89                   1 
 22 Paige Sanders             FR WAIL                     16.16                   1 
 23 Kaya Arakaki-Mineshima    SO WAIP                     16.18                   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.7h  4/10/2010   Devin Jenkins, Kapolei                      
                11.24  AUTO
                11.44  CONS
                12.14  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Derick Graham Jr          FR RAD                      11.47 JV                4 
  2 Reginald Knowles          10 Campbell                 11.51 JV                4 
  3 Xhavier Mason             SO KAPO                     11.77 JV                3 
  4 Jacob Schmidt             FR Leilehua                 11.80 JV                4 
  5 Jaden Standfield          SO RAD                      11.82 JV                3 
  6 Kaimana Swann-Merritt     FR Waianae HS               11.94 JV                4 
  7 Kevin Johnson             10 Campbell                 11.95 JV                4 
  8 Devin Ieriko              10 Mililani                 11.99 JV                4 
  9 Davion Kinsey             SO Leilehua                 12.00 JV                4 
 10 Nicholas De Los Santos    FR RAD                      12.06 JV                3 
 11 Anthony Burris             9 Mililani                 12.14 JV                3 
 12 Hoola Kahaku Hokoana       9 Mililani                 12.16                   2 
 13 Kade Ambrocio             SO Waianae HS               12.29                   2 
 14 Siaosi Soto               10 Campbell                 12.31                   4 
 15 Gage Asing                SO Aiea                     12.32                   2 
 16 Anthony Booker            10 Nanakuli                 12.43                   3 
 17 Javen Towne               SO Waianae HS               12.47                   3 
 18 Kobe Smith                10 Nanakuli                 12.49                   3 
 19 Brody Padilla             SO Pearl City               12.51                   3 
 20 Jaymin Sarono             SO KAPO                     12.58                   2 
 21 Riley Cullen              FR Pearl City               13.04                   2 
 22 Shane Kuroiwa             FR WAIP                     13.07                   1 
 23 TY Tengan                 SO Aiea                     13.16                   2 
 24 Jaron Tejada              SO WAIP                     13.35                   1 
 25 Joshua Orteza             SO Pearl City               13.46                   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5:11.02  2005        Kia Atkins, Radford                       
                5:08.54  AUTO
                5:24.24  CONS
                6:07.64  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mary Moloney              FR RAD                    5:11.40 CONS             
  2 Katie Hashimoto            9 Mililani               5:26.27 JV               
  3 Kinsey Tsuruta            10 Mililani               5:28.30 JV               
  4 Caitlin Kawaiaea           9 Nanakuli               5:31.37 JV               
  5 Alicia Borges             SO KAPO                   5:38.00 JV               
  6 Kalia Tsujiguchi          FR WAIL                   5:38.93 JV               
  7 Karissa Oda               SO Pearl City             5:43.29 JV               
  8 Cayce Hafer               FR Aiea                   5:49.68 JV               
  9 Maya Hoeft                10 Mililani               5:51.74 JV               
 10 Emma Valeriano             9 Campbell               6:00.78 JV               
 11 Maronica Womack           10 Campbell               6:09.46                  
 12 Celine Lesane             10 Campbell               6:18.19                  
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:18.56  4/2015      Pathrick Beters, Kapolei                  
                4:19.64  AUTO
                4:27.94  CONS
                5:15.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Pathrick Beters           SO KAPO                   4:18.56*AUTO              2 
  2 Roman Philson             SO RAD                    4:38.00 JV                2 
  3 Conner Neeley             SO KAPO                   4:39.96 JV                2 
  4 Jalen Jovero              SO KAPO                   4:41.86 JV                2 
  5 Noah Ballaibe             10 Mililani               4:44.46 JV                2 
  6 Tyler Stiles              10 Mililani               4:44.52 JV                2 
  7 Noah Roberts               9 Campbell               4:46.33 JV                2 
  8 Jacob Vigliante           SO RAD                    4:50.62 JV                2 
  9 Elijah Abramo             10 Mililani               4:50.77 JV                2 
 10 Christopher Miya          FR Leilehua               4:58.46 JV                2 
 11 Ian Yancey                SO RAD                    5:00.22 JV                1 
 12 Noah Dollente             FR Pearl City             5:17.06                   1 
 13 Garrett Cadiz             FR Pearl City             5:17.31                   1 
 14 Cody Kanagawa             SO Leilehua               5:23.64                   1 
 15 Baylee Leggett            10 Campbell               5:24.30                   1 
 16 J-Zen Napierala-Rose      FR Waianae HS             5:40.25                   1 
 17 Rhyzon Demello            FR Waianae HS             5:43.51                   1 
 18 Noah Morita               FR Waianae HS             5:44.01                   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 51.65  2009        , Radford                                   
                       A Hinkle, K. Patton, J. Aponte, M. Higley         
                51.94  AUTO
                54.94  CONS
              1:06.24  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                             52.09 CONS             
  2 Campbell High School  'A'                             54.18 CONS             
  3 Leilehua High School  'A'                             54.30 CONS             
  4 Waianae High School  'A'                              55.34 JV               
  5 Kapolei High School  'A'                              55.80 JV               
  6 Pearl City High School  'A'                           58.55 JV               
  7 Nanakuli High School  'A'                             58.61 JV               
  8 Waipahu High School  'A'                              59.55 JV               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.20  4/10/2010   Radford High School, Radford                
                       R Bacosa, K Acasio, D Kamaka, K Hughley           
                44.24  AUTO
                45.74  CONS
                56.04  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                              45.33 CONS             
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                             45.50 CONS             
  3 Campbell High School  'A'                             46.33 JV               
  4 Kapolei High School  'A'                              46.59 JV               
  5 Waianae High School  'A'                              47.20 JV               
  6 Leilehua High School  'A'                             47.85 JV               
  7 Waipahu High School  'A'                              52.36 JV               
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:01.5h  1999        Carmen Calpo, Pearl City                  
                1:01.64  AUTO
                1:03.84  CONS
                1:10.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Alexis McKinney           FR Leilehua               1:01.66 CONS              3 
  2 Imani Johnson              9 Mililani               1:03.53 CONS              3 
  3 Brina Varley              10 Campbell               1:04.74 JV                3 
  4 Alexandria Borges         SO KAPO                   1:06.17 JV                3 
  5 Karla Angulo              FR RAD                    1:07.30 JV                3 
  6 Charity Curran             9 Campbell               1:08.44 JV                3 
  7 Deja Hanohano-Pastushin   SO Waianae HS             1:10.03 JV                2 
  8 Alycia Frazier            10 Campbell               1:10.49 JV                3 
  9 Kyrra Ogawa               FR Pearl City             1:10.64 JV                2 
 10 Ashley Hubble             SO RAD                    1:11.46                   2 
 11 Isabella Groover          FR Pearl City             1:11.67                   2 
 12 Erisa Castillo             9 Mililani               1:12.02                   2 
 13 Reitchel Leigh Acio       FR WAIP                   1:12.74                   1 
 14 Maiki Au                  FR Pearl City             1:12.87                   1 
 15 Nichelle Brown            SO KAPO                   1:13.46                   3 
 16 Tavia Ordenstein          10 Mililani               1:15.05                   1 
 17 Alyssa Tandal             10 Nanakuli               1:15.37                   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 50.17  4/4/2015    Trey Johnson, Kapolei                       
                51.44  AUTO
                53.14  CONS
                58.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Trey Johnson              FR KAPO                     50.17*AUTO              2 
  2 Derick Graham Jr          FR RAD                      52.74 CONS              2 
  3 DeShaun Stevens            9 Mililani                 52.81 CONS              2 
  4 Ronald Norbrey            10 Campbell                 53.45 JV                2 
  5 Isaiah Gist               FR RAD                      54.05 JV                2 
  6 Jacob Schmidt             FR Leilehua                 55.70 JV                2 
  7 Cooper Tirado             FR KAPO                     55.81 JV                1 
  8 Anthony Booker            10 Nanakuli                 55.91 JV                1 
  9 Kekainalu Simon           SO Pearl City               56.40 JV                1 
 10 Carl Justin Hermosura     SO Pearl City               56.61 JV                1 
 11 Reijiro Rose              10 Campbell                 57.11 JV                2 
 12 Brandon Brady             FR RAD                      57.66 JV                1 
 13 Dayton Weber              SO Waianae HS               58.27 JV                1 
 14 Tyrel Redding             FR KAPO                     58.36 JV                2 
 15 Kade Ambrocio             SO Waianae HS               59.07                   1 
 16 Miguel Lara               FR Waianae HS             1:00.94                   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.35  4/1/2011    Kayla Mitchell, Leilehua                    
                49.14  AUTO
                51.24  CONS
              1:01.34  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Haley Davis               SO RAD                      51.52 JV                3 
  2 Kiersten Quiocho          10 Nanakuli                 51.98 JV                3 
  3 Kaitlyn Shimizu            9 Mililani                 53.18 JV                3 
  4 Hiilani Yin-Kahookano     SO Waianae HS               53.25 JV                2 
  5 Gabrielle Hackbarth        9 Mililani                 53.38 JV                3 
  6 Kamryn Sasaki              9 Mililani                 54.56 JV                3 
  7 Alexa Conrad              SO RAD                      55.13 JV                3 
  8 Megan Ayala               FR Leilehua                 56.40 JV                3 
  9 Jasianna Ah Nee           10 Campbell                 57.37 JV                2 
 10 Alexis Molina             SO WAIP                     57.78 JV                1 
 11 Liana Kai                 10 Campbell                 57.86 JV                1 
 12 Rayna Conselva            SO WAIP                     58.55 JV                2 
 13 Alissa Silva              FR KAPO                     58.83 JV                2 
 14 kailee Carrizosa          FR Waianae HS               59.86 JV                3 
 15 Tiffany Thai              SO Leilehua               1:01.02 JV                1 
 16 Kiara Nelson-Brown        SO RAD                    1:01.68                   2 
 17 Danielle Gantz            FR KAPO                   1:02.16                   2 
 18 Kelsienna Kaseli          SO WAIP                   1:03.04                   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 41.04  2002        Kyle Wade, Radford                          
                41.64  AUTO
                43.24  CONS
                51.34  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kendrick Beitzel          SO Leilehua                 43.80 JV                2 
  2 Kevin Johnson             10 Campbell                 45.32 JV                2 
  3 Bretman Sacayanan         10 Campbell                 46.22 JV                2 
  4 Jorell Pontes-Borje       SO Waianae HS               47.19 JV                2 
  5 Jacob Scotten             FR RAD                      47.26 JV                1 
  6 Tony Cabral               FR Waianae HS               48.18 JV                2 
  7 Dathaniel Smith           SO KAPO                     48.71 JV                1 
  8 Andreas Casillas          SO RAD                      48.74 JV                1 
  9 Sunny Kanamu              FR Leilehua                 48.87 JV                2 
 10 Mark Acosta               SO WAIP                     49.27 JV                2 
 11 Ocean Akaka               SO Leilehua                 49.84 JV                1 
 12 Dalton Rajkowski          SO Waianae HS               50.85 JV                2 
 -- William Muse              FR WAIP                        DQ                   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:29.1h  1986        Fiona Glen, Moanalua                      
                2:28.14  AUTO
                2:34.54  CONS
                2:56.54  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Mary Moloney              FR RAD                    2:34.78 JV                2 
  2 Alexandria Borges         SO KAPO                   2:35.91 JV                2 
  3 Katie Hashimoto            9 Mililani               2:36.18 JV                2 
  4 Brina Varley              10 Campbell               2:36.40 JV                2 
  5 Katelyn Kesinger          SO Leilehua               2:38.70 JV                2 
  6 Caitlin Kawaiaea           9 Nanakuli               2:40.36 JV                2 
  7 Karla Angulo              FR RAD                    2:40.91 JV                2 
  8 Kinsey Tsuruta            10 Mililani               2:46.44 JV                2 
  9 Charity Curran             9 Campbell               2:50.08 JV                1 
 10 Emma Valeriano             9 Campbell               2:50.26 JV                1 
 11 Maya Hoeft                10 Mililani               2:51.41 JV                1 
 -- Reitchel Leigh Acio       FR WAIP                        DQ                   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:05.5h  1986        Bill Sarnecky, Moanalua                   
                2:04.14  AUTO
                2:08.34  CONS
                2:24.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Pathrick Beters           SO KAPO                   2:07.86 CONS              2 
  2 DeShaun Stevens            9 Mililani               2:11.03 JV                2 
  3 Roman Philson             SO RAD                    2:14.89 JV                2 
  4 Ian Yancey                SO RAD                    2:15.16 JV                2 
  5 Gage Rutz                 SO KAPO                   2:16.41 JV                2 
  6 Bayley Scott              FR Leilehua               2:17.48 JV                2 
  7 Jadon Morales              9 Mililani               2:25.37                   1 
  8 Kana'i Mauga              FR Waianae HS             2:27.38                   1 
  9 Christopher Miya          FR Leilehua               2:28.45                   1 
 10 Darin Rolark              10 Campbell               2:29.94                   1 
 11 Miguel Lara               FR Waianae HS             2:34.28                   1 
 12 Cody Kanagawa             SO Leilehua               2:41.84                   1 
 -- Noah Roberts               9 Campbell                    DQ                   2 
 -- Jann Christian Sitchon    SO RAD                         DQ                   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 26.50  4/1/2011    Diamond Briscoe, Pearl City                 
                26.74  AUTO
                27.64  CONS
                29.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ayana DeMoss               9 Mililani                 27.40 CONS              3 
  2 Imani Johnson              9 Mililani                 27.67 JV                3 
  3 Alexis McKinney           FR Leilehua                 28.05 JV                3 
  4 Victoria Shepard           9 Mililani                 28.50 JV                3 
  5 Abigail Fa'auli           FR KAPO                     29.04 JV                3 
  6 Taliyah Dozier             9 Campbell                 29.37 JV                3 
  7 Kiersten Quiocho          10 Nanakuli                 29.61 JV                2 
  8 Angel Hines               FR Leilehua                 30.08                   3 
  9 Deja Hanohano-Pastushin   SO Waianae HS               30.09                   2 
 10 Katie Achonu              SO Leilehua                 30.72                   2 
 11 Kyrra Ogawa               FR Pearl City               30.99                   1 
 12 kailee Carrizosa          FR Waianae HS               31.03                   2 
 13 Cassandra Salvador        SO WAIP                     31.14                   1 
 14 Merrill Eleny             FR WAIL                     31.37                   3 
 15 Alexis Benner-Senensi     FR Pearl City               31.60                   1 
 16 Chloe Talkington          FR Waianae HS               31.73                   2 
 17 Lilinoe Kekaula-Van Gies  10 Nanakuli                 31.96                   2 
 18 Kori Johansen             FR WAIP                     32.14                   2 
 19 Paige Sanders             FR WAIL                     33.10                   1 
 20 Macie Ancheta             SO WAIP                     33.36                   1 
 -- Alexandria Borges         SO KAPO                        DQ                   2 
 -- Tiana Akau                FR Pearl City                  DQ                   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22.6h  2006        Antoin Dewalt, Pearl City                   
                22.84  AUTO
                23.54  CONS
                24.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Reginald Knowles          10 Campbell                 23.18 CONS              3 
  2 Derick Graham Jr          FR RAD                      23.21 CONS              3 
  3 Devin Ieriko              10 Mililani                 23.93 JV                3 
  4 Xhavier Mason             SO KAPO                     23.99 JV                3 
  5 Jaden Standfield          SO RAD                      24.01 JV                3 
  6 Stanton Lee               10 Mililani                 24.51 JV                2 
  7 Isaiah Gist               FR RAD                      24.51 JV                3 
  8 Siaosi Soto               10 Campbell                 24.51 JV                3 
  9 Kaimana Swann-Merritt     FR Waianae HS               24.59 JV                2 
 10 Anthony Burris             9 Mililani                 24.82                   2 
 11 Carl Justin Hermosura     SO Pearl City               25.06                   2 
 12 Gage Asing                SO Aiea                     25.12                   2 
 13 Kade Ambrocio             SO Waianae HS               25.31                   2 
 14 Brody Padilla             SO Pearl City               25.32                   2 
 15 Kekainalu Simon           SO Pearl City               25.85                   2 
 16 TY Tengan                 SO Aiea                     26.62                   1 
 17 Shane Kuroiwa             FR WAIP                     26.97                   1 
 18 Jaron Tejada              SO WAIP                     27.67                   1 
 19 Von Garcia                SO WAIP                     27.79                   1 
 -- Javen Towne               SO Waianae HS                  FS                   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11:10.9h  2009        Kimberly Pugliese, Mililani              
                11:26.14  AUTO
                12:11.94  CONS
                13:32.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mary Moloney              FR RAD                   11:33.91 CONS             
  2 Alicia Borges             SO KAPO                  12:53.50 JV               
  3 Karissa Oda               SO Pearl City            12:58.33 JV               
  4 Cayce Hafer               FR Aiea                  13:23.19 JV               
  5 Kalia Tsujiguchi          FR WAIL                  14:03.94                  
  6 Mila Gaston               10 Mililani              14:22.30                  
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:31.13  4/5/2013    Jordan Castro, Leilehua                   
                9:39.44  AUTO
               10:08.24  CONS
               11:30.04  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pathrick Beters           SO KAPO                  10:17.18 JV               
  2 Jalen Jovero              SO KAPO                  10:23.12 JV               
  3 Conner Neeley             SO KAPO                  10:23.80 JV               
  4 Roman Philson             SO RAD                   10:27.23 JV               
  5 Tyler Stiles              10 Mililani              10:27.37 JV               
  6 Jacob Vigliante           SO RAD                   10:30.65 JV               
  7 Elijah Abramo             10 Mililani              11:03.26 JV               
  8 Matthew Mann              SO RAD                   11:08.56 JV               
  9 Noah Dollente             FR Pearl City            11:45.79                  
 10 Garrett Cadiz             FR Pearl City            11:46.26                  
 11 Robert Cruz                9 Campbell              12:20.44                  
 12 James Woodson             10 Campbell              12:28.68                  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:23.63  4/1/2011    Pearl City High School, Pearl City        
                         D Briscoe, A Blalock, R Kami, A Uyeda             
                4:19.34  AUTO
                4:35.84  CONS
                5:12.24  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:21.52*CONS             
  2 Leilehua High School  'A'                           4:28.30 CONS             
  3 Campbell High School  'A'                           4:44.31 JV               
  4 Waianae High School  'A'                            4:51.64 JV               
  5 Pearl City High School  'A'                         4:56.89 JV               
  6 Waipahu High School  'A'                            5:17.02                  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:39.56  4/10/2010   Radford High School, Radford              
                         K Acasio, D Kamaka, R Bacosa, K Hughley           
                3:34.14  AUTO
                3:41.84  CONS
                4:07.14  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                           3:40.05 CONS             
  2 Kapolei High School  'A'                            3:40.43 CONS             
  3 Radford High School  'A'                            3:41.66 CONS             
  4 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:43.28 JV               
  5 Waianae High School  'A'                            3:51.43 JV               
  6 Leilehua High School  'A'                           3:52.96 JV               
  7 Pearl City High School  'A'                         3:56.20 JV               
  8 Waipahu High School  'A'                            4:27.98                  
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: *  5-00  1985        Suzanne Burns, Mililani                     
              5-00.00  AUTO
              4-10.00  CONS
              4-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Erika Eifler              SO Leilehua               4-10.00 CONS             
  2 Jasianna Ah Nee           10 Campbell              J4-10.00 CONS             
  3 Taliyah Dozier             9 Campbell              J4-10.00 CONS             
  4 Haley Davis               SO RAD                    4-06.00 JV               
  5 Evangelina Evans          FR RAD                    4-04.00 JV               
  6 Ashley Hubble             SO RAD                    4-02.00 JV               
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: *  6-01  1981        Derek Mahaula, Waianae                      
              6-00.00  AUTO
              5-08.00  CONS
              5-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 David Dicks               SO RAD                    5-06.00 JV               
  2 Kade Ambrocio             SO Waianae HS             5-00.00 JV               
  2 DeShaun Stevens            9 Mililani               5-00.00 JV               
  4 Cooper Tirado             FR KAPO                  J5-00.00 JV               
  5 Kekainalu Simon           SO Pearl City             4-08.00                  
  6 Damoree Parks             FR RAD                    4-06.00                  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: *  8-06  1998        Renee Nahina, Eugenie Pacopac, Moanalua     
              9-00.00  AUTO
              7-06.00  CONS
              6-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Martina Segura            10 Mililani               7-06.00 CONS             
  2 Annissa Burcham           10 Mililani              J7-06.00 CONS             
  3 Jasianna Ah Nee           10 Campbell              J7-06.00 CONS             
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11-10  1974        R.Nii, Campbell                             
             13-00.00  AUTO
             12-00.00  CONS
              7-06.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Akoni Pasoquen-Castillo   10 Mililani               9-06.00 JV               
  2 Sean Dagan                10 Mililani               9-00.00 JV               
  3 Ronald Norbrey            10 Campbell               8-06.00 JV               
  4 Anthony Chapman           10 Mililani               7-00.00                  
 -- Jonah Muyano              SO WAIP                        NH                  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16-04.50  1992        Megan Malloy, Moanalua                   
                16-04.25  AUTO
                15-04.00  CONS
                13-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hailey Lareau             10 Mililani              14-06.50 JV               
  2 Hiilani Yin-Kahookano     SO Waianae HS            14-01.00 JV               
  3 Taliyah Dozier             9 Campbell              13-10.50 JV               
  4 Kaille Lane               SO RAD                   13-10.00 JV               
  5 Tiffany Thai              SO Leilehua              13-09.50 JV               
  6 kailee Carrizosa          FR Waianae HS            13-09.00 JV               
  7 Ashley Hubble             SO RAD                   13-02.50 JV               
  8 Maiki Au                  FR Pearl City            12-04.00                  
  9 Deja Hanohano-Pastushin   SO Waianae HS            12-03.00                  
 10 Victoria Edwards          SO RAD                   12-02.50                  
 11 Alexis Benner-Senensi     FR Pearl City            11-06.50                  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22-08.50  1976        Dwayne Lara, Aiea                        
                21-01.25  AUTO
                19-10.50  CONS
                17-06.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ronald Norbrey            10 Campbell              20-03.50 CONS             
  2 Derick Graham Jr          FR RAD                   19-02.00 JV               
  3 DeShaun Stevens            9 Mililani              18-09.75 JV               
  4 Davion Kinsey             SO Leilehua              18-09.50 JV               
  5 Stanton Lee               10 Mililani              18-08.00 JV               
  6 Tyrel Redding             FR KAPO                  18-06.00 JV               
  7 Jaymen Yadao              10 Mililani              18-02.50 JV               
  8 Tony Cabral               FR Waianae HS            18-01.75 JV               
  9 Kobe Smith                10 Nanakuli              18-01.50 JV               
 10 Kendrick Beitzel          SO Leilehua              17-11.50 JV               
 11 Kade Ambrocio             SO Waianae HS            17-10.00 JV               
 12 Kevin Johnson             10 Campbell              17-06.50 JV               
 13 Javen Towne               SO Waianae HS            17-03.50                  
 14 Darin Rolark              10 Campbell              16-00.75                  
 15 Riley Cullen              FR Pearl City            15-04.00                  
 16 Theo O'Neal               FR Pearl City            15-02.50                  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 36-09.75  1983        Nomia Briones, Radford                   
                34-05.75  AUTO
                32-06.75  CONS
                26-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kaille Lane               SO RAD                   29-09.00 JV               
  2 Ashley Hubble             SO RAD                   28-09.00 JV               
  3 Tiffany Thai              SO Leilehua              28-00.00 JV               
  4 Erika Eifler              SO Leilehua              27-08.50 JV               
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 43-09  1984        Larry Kahn-Smith, Campbell                  
             42-06.25  AUTO
             40-05.50  CONS
             35-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ronald Norbrey            10 Campbell              39-04.50 JV               
  2 Al Giro Rosario           SO RAD                   36-11.00 JV               
  3 Kendrick Beitzel          SO Leilehua              36-06.00 JV               
  4 Derek Morton              FR RAD                   36-05.50 JV               
  5 Darin Rolark              10 Campbell              36-01.00 JV               
  6 Tony Cabral               FR Waianae HS            35-09.00 JV               
  7 Dayton Weber              SO Waianae HS            34-09.00                  
  8 Jake Serrano              10 Mililani              34-06.00                  
  9 Theo O'Neal               FR Pearl City            30-07.00                  
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 116-06  2004        Charmelle Ioane, Kapolei                   
                113-06  AUTO
                 94-04  CONS
                 74-03  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fale Tuau                 SO Leilehua              95-04.50 CONS             
  2 Angel Eli                 SO Leilehua              78-01.00 JV               
  3 Jasmine Williams          FR RAD                   73-09.50                  
  3 Brennalyn Kaopua-Medeiro  SO Leilehua              73-09.50                  
  5 Brittney Alaiafine           Waianae HS            69-11.00                  
  6 Lachelle Ku                  Waianae HS            64-04.00                  
  7 Charlotte Garcia          SO Waianae HS            54-05.00                  
  8 Cierra Sabado             10 Campbell              50-11.00                  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 150-05  1987        Peter Viliamu, Waiphau                     
                148-05  AUTO
                136-01  CONS
                 90-00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jeremy Atiz-Nerveza       SO Leilehua             119-09.00 JV               
  2 John McFall               SO Waianae HS           111-02.00 JV               
  3 Josiah Viliamu            SO Waianae HS           105-03.00 JV               
  4 Solofua Grey              SO Waianae HS            97-02.00 JV               
  5 Kamuela Faufata           FR KAPO                  89-10.00                  
  6 Alexander Marcelo         FR KAPO                  89-07.00                  
  7 Jai Kurihara              10 Mililani              89-02.00                  
  8 Christopher Johnson       SO Leilehua              83-07.00                  
  9 Luke Ocreto-Penitusi      10 Campbell              75-08.00                  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 39-09.50  4/5/2011    Nicole Puaa, WAIP                        
                35-05.75  AUTO
                32-00.25  CONS
                25-09.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fale Tuau                 SO Leilehua              35-04.75 CONS             
  2 Charlotte Garcia          SO Waianae HS            27-05.75 JV               
  3 Brittney Alaiafine           Waianae HS            26-08.00 JV               
  4 Jasmine Williams          FR RAD                   25-08.75                  
  5 Lachelle Ku                  Waianae HS            25-02.50                  
  6 Angel Eli                 SO Leilehua              25-01.00                  
  7 Mystique Gaspar-Kekumu    SO KAPO                  23-07.00                  
  8 Sinamoni Nuusila          FR Leilehua              20-04.00                  
  9 Cierra Sabado             10 Campbell              20-02.00                  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49-10.50  2008        Lawerence Lagafuaina, Aiea               
                48-06.25  AUTO
                43-05.25  CONS
                34-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jonah Maga                SO Waianae HS            36-09.00 JV               
  2 Josiah Viliamu            SO Waianae HS            36-05.00 JV               
  3 Ezekiel Ayala             FR Waianae HS            35-05.00 JV               
  4 Jeremy Atiz-Nerveza       SO Leilehua              35-03.50 JV               
  5 Luke Ocreto-Penitusi      10 Campbell              32-09.00                  
  6 Jai Kurihara              10 Mililani              32-02.00                  
  6 Christopher Johnson       SO Leilehua              32-02.00                  
  8 Kamuela Faufata           FR KAPO                  31-06.00                  
  9 Lewis Pedebone            FR KAPO                  30-05.00                  
 10 Alexander Marcelo         FR KAPO                  29-01.00                  
 11 William Muse              FR WAIP                  27-07.50                  
 12 Neil Castaneda            FR WAIP                  23-11.50                  
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mililani High School       132        2) Radford High School        96   
    3) Leilehua High School        90        4) Campbell High School       63   
    5) Waianae High School         49        6) Kapolei High School        26   
    7) Nanakuli High School        13        8) Pearl City High School      9   
    9) Aiea High School             4       10) Waialua High School         3   
   11) Waipahu High School          1                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Radford High School        104        2) Kapolei High School        96   
    3) Campbell High School        83        4) Waianae High School        76   
    5) Mililani High School        75.50     6) Leilehua High School       52.50
    7) Waipahu High School          4        8) Pearl City High School      2