Licensed To: Mililani High School 
 
Girls   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.09 F  AUTO Kathleen Funcheon         SR  Moanalua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     12.36 F  AUTO Tristen Dulay             11  Campbell             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
  3     12.38 F  AUTO Annessa Turner            JR  Leilehua             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
  4     12.55 F  AUTO Kristen O'Handley         SO  Kaiser               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     12.83 F  AUTO Jade Savaiigaea           11  Campbell             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6     12.89 F  CONS Naomi Warrington          JR  Moanalua             4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
  7     12.90 F  CONS Ayana DeMoss              9   Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8     12.93 P  CONS Ja'Kia Reese              FR  Kapolei              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9     13.00 F  CONS Heylin Bernath            SR  Roosevelt            4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 10     13.02 F  CONS Hailey Lareau                 Mililani             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 11     13.10 F  CONS Kameron Smith             10  Campbell             3/21/2015  2015 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday
 12     13.17 F  CONS Rovi Porter               9   Kalani                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 12     13.17 F  CONS Leah Keller               11  Mililani             3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 14     13.20 F  CONS Helena Ankien             SO  Kailua                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 15     13.21 P  CONS Carla Thomas              SR  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16     13.24 F  CONS Emily Leong               10  Kalani               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 17     13.29 F  CONS Kayla Borja               SO  Kaimuki               4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 18     13.31 F  CONS Diane Iosua               12  Campbell             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 19     13.32 F  CONS Celina Mitchell           JR  Kailua               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 20     13.35 F       Amber Bell                FR  Moanalua             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 21     13.36 F       Sophia Aveau                  Kahuku                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 21     13.36 F       Nia Thomas                SR  Radford               3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 23     13.39 F       Makayla Harrison          SR  Moanalua             4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 24     13.40 F       Ja'Niya Reese             JR  Kapolei               3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 25     13.44 F       Kori Young                FR  Moanalua              4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 26     13.49 F       Diamond Jarrett           JR  Kailua               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 27     13.50 F       Chara Higaki              9   Kalani                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 28     13.51 F       Christhena Edwards        SO  Leilehua             3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 29     13.58 F       Ky'Yonna Chapman          SR  Leilehua             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 30     13.62 F       Char Mae Lubay            FR  Farrington            4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 30     13.62 F       Hannah Hollenbeck         FR  Kaiser                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 32     13.66 F       Lina Takada               JR  Kaiser               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 32     13.66 F       Connie Cen                FR  Roosevelt             4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 34     13.67 F       Imani Johnson             9   Mililani             3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 34     13.67 P       Lacy Roehl                SR  Kapolei              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 34     13.67 F       Michelle Vazquez          JR  Radford              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 37     13.68 F       Evelyn Zayas              FR  Kalaheo               4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 38     13.69 F       Rheann Pascual            JR  Aiea                 4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 38     13.69 F       Jaelyn Lowery                 Kahuku               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 40     13.70 F       Hiilani Yin-Kahookano     SO  Waianae              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 41     13.76 F       Alycia Frazier            10  Campbell             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 42     13.77 F       Taliyah Dozier            9   Campbell              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 43     13.84 F       Hailey Wilson             10  Mililani              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 44     13.86 F       Morgan Rector             SO  Leilehua              3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 45     13.87 F       Kiana Thomas              JR  Kapolei              2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 46     13.91 F       Mariah Tanner             FR  Moanalua              4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 46     13.91 F       Angel Hines               FR  Leilehua              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 46     13.91 F       Talia Webster             SR  Radford              3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 49     13.96 F       Kiley Haraguchi           11  Campbell              3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 50     13.98 F       Sara Matsumura            10  Kalani               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 50     13.98 F       Emma Knott                JR  Waialua              3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 
Girls   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     25.06 P  AUTO Kathleen Funcheon         SR  Moanalua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     25.60 F  AUTO Tristen Dulay             11  Campbell             3/21/2015  2015 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday
  3     25.82 P  AUTO Annessa Turner            JR  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     26.60 P  AUTO Jade Savaiigaea           11  Campbell             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     26.77 F  CONS Ayana DeMoss              9   Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6     26.96 F  CONS Ja'Niya Reese             JR  Kapolei               3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
  7     27.09 P  CONS Ja'Kia Reese              FR  Kapolei              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8     27.11 F  CONS Leah Keller               11  Mililani             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
  9     27.24 F  CONS Imani Johnson             9   Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10     27.27 F  CONS Nia Thomas                SR  Radford              3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 11     27.47 F  CONS Jessica Gonzales          SR  WAIP                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 12     27.61 F  CONS Kristen O'Handley         SO  Kaiser               2/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #1
 12     27.61 F  CONS Amber Bell                FR  Moanalua             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 14     27.63 F  CONS Kayla Borja               SO  Kaimuki              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 14     27.63 F  CONS Heylin Bernath            SR  Roosevelt            4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 16     27.69 P  CONS Kelsey McEwen             JR  Kalaheo              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 17     27.73 F  CONS Christhena Edwards        SO  Leilehua             3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 18     27.77 F       Rovi Porter               9   Kalani               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 19     27.78 F       Kori Young                FR  Moanalua             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 20     27.92 F       Sabrina Hallabay          12  McKinley             2/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #1
 21     27.93 F       Kameron Smith             10  Campbell             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 22     28.04 F       Alexis McKinney           FR  Leilehua             3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 23     28.14 P       Lacy Roehl                SR  Kapolei              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 24     28.16 F       Diamond Jarrett           JR  Kailua               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 25     28.17 F       Kyra Calinao              SO  Roosevelt            4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 26     28.18 F       Temyiah White             SR  Leilehua              3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 27     28.20 F       Victoria Shepard          9   Mililani             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 28     28.21 F       Michelle Vazquez          JR  Radford              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 29     28.22 F       Connie Cen                FR  Roosevelt             4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 29     28.22 F       Kiana Thomas              JR  Kapolei              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 31     28.26 F       Jerri Maluyo                  Leilehua             3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 31     28.26 F       Emily Leong               10  Kalani               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 33     28.29 F       Percie Lyons              SR  Kalaheo              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 34     28.31 F       Char Mae Lubay            FR  Farrington            4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 35     28.32 F       Hailey Lareau                 Mililani             3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 36     28.53 F       Celina Mitchell           JR  Kailua               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 37     28.56 F       Dejha Johnson             JR  Leilehua             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 38     28.61 F       Makayla Harrison          SR  Moanalua             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 39     28.64 F       Sabrina Faateleupu        SR  WAIP                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 40     28.69 F       Hannah Hollenbeck         FR  Kaiser                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 41     28.71 F       Chara Higaki              9   Kalani               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 42     28.79 F       Alycia Frazier            10  Campbell             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 42     28.79 F       Mariah Tanner             FR  Moanalua             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 44     28.86 F       Kassie Odo                JR  Pearl City           4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 45     28.90 F       Leslie Pedro              SR  WAIP                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 46     28.96 F       Jessica Dickerson         SR  Kalaheo              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 47     28.98 F       Taliyah Dozier            9   Campbell             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 48     28.99 F       Anna Heath                FR  Kaiser                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 49     29.01 F       Naomi Warrington          JR  Moanalua             3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 50     29.02 F       Carlyann Butz             SR  Radford              3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 
Girls   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     58.01 F  AUTO Kristen O'Handley         SO  Kaiser               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     58.34 F  AUTO Annessa Turner            JR  Leilehua             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
  3     58.40 F  AUTO Teuila Gardner            SR  Kaiser               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4   1:00.06 F  AUTO Leah Keller               11  Mililani             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
  5   1:00.39 F  AUTO Carlyann Butz             SR  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5   1:00.39 F  AUTO Tristen Dulay             11  Campbell             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
  7   1:00.42 F  AUTO Sabrina Hallabay          12  McKinley             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
  8   1:00.80 F  CONS Alexis McKinney           FR  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9   1:02.21 F  CONS Kiana Thomas              JR  Kapolei              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 10   1:02.25 P  CONS Kelsey McEwen             JR  Kalaheo              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11   1:02.56 F  CONS Michelle Vazquez          JR  Radford              4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 11   1:02.56 F  CONS Celine Lum                SR  Kaiser               4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 13   1:02.85 F  CONS Imani Johnson             9   Mililani             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 14   1:03.59 F  CONS Kassie Odo                JR  Pearl City           4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 15   1:03.63 F  CONS Nia Thomas                SR  Radford               3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 16   1:03.84 P  CONS Kyra Calinao              SO  Roosevelt            4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 17   1:03.96 F       Talia Webster             SR  Radford              3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 18   1:03.97 F       Percie Lyons              SR  Kalaheo              3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 19   1:04.21 P       Sarah Dodge               JR  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 20   1:04.24 P       Carly Dailey              FR  Moanalua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21   1:04.32 F       Kameron Smith             10  Campbell             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 22   1:04.40 F       Sabrina Faateleupu        SR  WAIP                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 23   1:04.65 F       Nanea Nomura              11  Mililani             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 24   1:04.69 F       Haven Gabriel             FR  Roosevelt            4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 25   1:04.74 F       Brina Varley              11  Campbell              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 26   1:04.80 F       Rovi Porter               9   Kalani               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 27   1:04.88 F       Kiani Cruz                SO  Kalaheo              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 28   1:05.23 F       Kathleen Funcheon         SR  Moanalua             2/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #1
 29   1:05.34 F       Alexandria Borges         SO  Kapolei              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 30   1:05.44 F       Diamond Jarrett           JR  Kailua               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 31   1:05.46 F       Leslie Pedro              SR  WAIP                 4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 32   1:05.79 P       Kiley Haraguchi           11  Campbell             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 33   1:05.88 F       Connie Cen                FR  Roosevelt            4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 34   1:05.95 F       Meagan Mchale             SO  Waialua              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 35   1:06.01 F       Celina Mitchell           JR  Kailua               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 36   1:06.20 F       Sharie Anne Mamuad        JR  WAIP                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 37   1:06.22 F       Anna Heath                FR  Kaiser               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 38   1:06.51 F       Lina Takada               JR  Kaiser               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 39   1:06.54 F       Jailin Dennis             SO  Radford              3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 40   1:06.64 F       Jeanalyn Wadsack-Myers    JR  Pearl City           4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 41   1:07.06 F       Renee Thorp                   Kahuku               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 42   1:07.25 F       Hannah Hollenbeck         FR  Kaiser                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 43   1:07.29 F       Ann Tsuyuki               9   Kalani               3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 44   1:07.30 F       Karla Angulo              FR  Radford               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 45   1:07.47 F       Kori Young                FR  Moanalua             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 46   1:07.56 F       Brandi Ogawa              JR  Moanalua             3/14/2015  2015  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #3
 47   1:07.80 F       Cassandra Frenzel         FR  Kalaheo               3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 48   1:07.98 F       Blaine Skinner            JR  Leilehua              3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 49   1:08.14 F       Emily Yang                10  Kalani               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 50   1:08.15 F       Alycia Frazier            10  Campbell             3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 
Girls   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:23.51 F  AUTO Teuila Gardner            SR  Kaiser               4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
  2   2:27.30 F  CONS Celine Lum                SR  Kaiser               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3   2:27.92 F  CONS Kailee Eli                SR  Pearl City           4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
  4   2:28.29 F  CONS Carly Dailey              FR  Moanalua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5   2:28.49 F  CONS Percie Lyons              SR  Kalaheo              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  6   2:29.78 F  CONS Cassandra Frenzel         FR  Kalaheo              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  7   2:31.94 F  CONS Jayla Harris              JR  Kapolei              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8   2:33.08 P  CONS Lauren Gibbs              11  Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9   2:33.37 P  CONS Brandi Ogawa              JR  Moanalua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10   2:33.76 F       Carlyann Butz             SR  Radford              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 11   2:33.86 F       Tessa Baker               SR  Radford              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 12   2:34.28 F       Katelyn Kesinger          SO  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13   2:34.73 P       Camryn Butz               SO  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14   2:34.78 F       Mary Moloney              FR  Radford               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 15   2:35.41 F       Cody Ching                11  Mililani             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 16   2:35.91 F       Alexandria Borges         SO  Kapolei               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 17   2:36.10 F       Ali Stebe                 9   Mililani             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 18   2:36.18 F       Katie Hashimoto           9   Mililani              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 19   2:36.40 F       Brina Varley              11  Campbell              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 20   2:37.07 F       Phoebe Brandt             10  Castle               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 21   2:37.43 F       Lisa Tashiro              JR  Kaiser               3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 22   2:37.52 F       Lina Schell               SR  Kaiser                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 23   2:37.76 P       Kinsey Tsuruta            10  Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 24   2:38.32 F       Caitlin Kawaiaea          9   Nanakuli             3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 25   2:38.44 P       Emily Yang                10  Kalani               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 26   2:40.35 F       Charity Curran            9   Campbell             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 27   2:40.59 F       Jasmine Labrador          JR  Roosevelt            4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 28   2:40.65 F       Allyson Randall           SR  Kaiser               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 29   2:40.88 P       Raquel Iguchi             SR  WAIP                 4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 30   2:40.91 F       Karla Angulo              FR  Radford               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 31   2:41.35 F       Shelby Jenks              JR  Leilehua              3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 32   2:42.53 F       Nanea Nomura              11  Mililani              3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 33   2:42.92 P       Blaine Skinner            JR  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 34   2:43.28 F       Meagan Mchale             SO  Waialua              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 35   2:44.27 F       Caitlyn Dodge             JR  Radford              2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 36   2:44.76 F       Miyuu Handa               FR  Kalaheo              4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 37   2:44.99 F       Ann Tsuyuki               9   Kalani               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 38   2:45.59 P       Sharie Anne Mamuad        JR  WAIP                 4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 39   2:46.30 F       Alicia Borges             SO  Kapolei              2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 40   2:47.06 F       Amber Miya                JR  Leilehua             3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 41   2:47.21 F       Kokoro Sekiguchi          SO  Roosevelt            4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 42   2:47.28 F       Brigina Terry             JR  Radford              4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 43   2:49.24 F       Kiley Haraguchi           11  Campbell             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 44   2:49.26 F       Emma Valeriano            9   Campbell             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 45   2:49.31 F       Tia Cansana               SO  WAIP                 3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 46   2:49.72 F       Noelle Dasalla            JR  Farrington           4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 47   2:49.97 F       Momo Tsuyuki              9   Kalani               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 48   2:50.22 F       Vanessa Roybal            11  Mililani             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 49   2:50.28 F       Blaise Bushnell           SR  Radford              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 50   2:51.03 F       Hiu Yan Tong              SR  Roosevelt            3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 
Girls   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:58.85 F  AUTO Percie Lyons              SR  Kalaheo              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   5:01.32 F  AUTO Lisa Tashiro              JR  Kaiser               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3   5:04.54 F  CONS Kiana Caranto             11  Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4   5:06.58 F  CONS Camryn Butz               SO  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5   5:06.81 F  CONS Vanessa Roybal            11  Mililani             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
  6   5:08.06 F  CONS Mary Moloney              FR  Radford              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
  7   5:08.78 F  CONS Caitlyn Dodge             JR  Radford              4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
  8   5:13.25 F  CONS Hanna Heiss               SO  Kaiser               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  9   5:14.07 F  CONS Shelby Jenks              JR  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10   5:14.68 F  CONS Lauren Gibbs              11  Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11   5:15.08 F  CONS Lina Schell               SR  Kaiser               4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 12   5:15.75 F  CONS Tessa Baker               SR  Radford              3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 13   5:17.42 F  CONS Trina Chun                10  Kalani               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 14   5:21.40 F       Erika Schell              SR  Kaiser               2/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #1
 15   5:21.89 F       Caitlin Kawaiaea          9   Nanakuli             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 16   5:24.74 F       Katie Hashimoto           9   Mililani             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 17   5:25.25 F       Kailee Eli                SR  Pearl City           3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 18   5:26.34 F       Brandi Ogawa              JR  Moanalua             3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 19   5:26.91 F       Kinsey Tsuruta            10  Mililani             3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 20   5:32.38 F       Amanda Lui                SR  Kaiser               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 21   5:34.36 F       Ann Tsuyuki               9   Kalani               3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 22   5:34.49 F       Jayla Harris              JR  Kapolei               3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 23   5:36.48 F       Cody Ching                11  Mililani             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 24   5:38.00 F       Alicia Borges             SO  Kapolei               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 25   5:38.33 F       Jasmine Labrador          JR  Roosevelt            3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 26   5:38.93 F       Kalia Tsujiguchi          FR  Waialua               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 27   5:40.07 F       Hiu Yan Tong              SR  Roosevelt            3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 28   5:41.32 F       Kokoro Sekiguchi          SO  Roosevelt            4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 29   5:41.64 F       Ali Stebe                 9   Mililani              3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 30   5:43.29 F       Karissa Oda               SO  Pearl City            4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 31   5:43.83 F       Janice Hata               11  Castle               3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 32   5:43.93 F       Brandi Lamanteer          SO  Leilehua             3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 33   5:45.27 F       Haley Kunimura            FR  Moanalua              3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 34   5:45.89 F       Marika Kecskes            SO  Roosevelt            3/14/2015  2015  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #3
 35   5:46.12 F       Momo Tsuyuki              9   Kalani               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 36   5:49.68 F       Cayce Hafer               FR  Aiea                  4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 37   5:51.74 F       Maya Hoeft                10  Mililani              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 38   5:51.87 F       Phoebe Brandt             10  Castle               3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 39   5:53.10 F       Charity Curran            9   Campbell             4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 40   5:54.50 F       Emily Martinez            9   Kalani               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 41   5:56.04 F       Kotone Ando               9   Kalani                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 42   5:56.97 F       Ryan Martin               JR  Radford              3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 43   5:57.12 F       Diana Huynh               11  Kalani               3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 44   5:58.00 F       SoHyun Jang               12  McKinley             4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 45   5:58.35 F       Ashley Joy Gascon         12  Campbell             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 46   5:59.03 F       Megan Kimura              10  Kalani               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 47   5:59.52 F       Maronica Womack           10  Campbell             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 48   6:00.78 F       Emma Valeriano            9   Campbell              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 49   6:01.19 F       Blaise Bushnell           SR  Radford              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 50   6:02.63 F       Maile Mitchell            10  Mililani              3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 
Girls   1600m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:34.49 F       Vanessa Roybal            11  Mililani             3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
  2   5:37.91 F       Kiana Caranto             11  Mililani             3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
  3   5:45.47 F       Lauren Gibbs              11  Mililani             3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
  4   6:08.73 F       Kinsey Tsuruta            10  Mililani             3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
  5   6:28.11 F       SoHyun Jang               12  McKinley             3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
  6   6:30.44 F       Jayla Harris              JR  Kapolei              3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
  7   6:32.69 F       Karissa Oda               SO  Pearl City           3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
 
Girls   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:45.47 F  AUTO Vanessa Roybal            11  Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2  11:00.96 F  AUTO Kiana Caranto             11  Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3  11:02.49 F  AUTO Lisa Tashiro              JR  Kaiser               4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
  4  11:08.97 F  AUTO Mary Moloney              FR  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5  11:09.27 F  AUTO Lauren Gibbs              11  Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6  11:27.31 F  CONS Percie Lyons              SR  Kalaheo              3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
  7  11:30.70 F  CONS Lina Schell               SR  Kaiser               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  8  11:35.16 F  CONS Trina Chun                10  Kalani               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  9  11:37.24 F  CONS Tessa Baker               SR  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10  11:40.81 F  CONS Erika Schell              SR  Kaiser               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11  11:49.50 F  CONS Jayla Harris              JR  Kapolei              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12  11:54.63 F  CONS Hanna Heiss               SO  Kaiser               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 13  11:54.69 F  CONS Jasmine Labrador          JR  Roosevelt            4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14  12:00.46 P  CONS Shelby Jenks              JR  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15  12:08.33 F       Janice Hata               11  Castle               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 16  12:09.58 F       Caitlyn Dodge             JR  Radford               3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 17  12:20.35 F       Hiu Yan Tong              SR  Roosevelt            4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 18  12:24.89 F       Alicia Borges             SO  Kapolei              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 19  12:25.81 F       Kailee Eli                SR  Pearl City           2/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #1
 20  12:29.07 F       Marika Kecskes            SO  Roosevelt            4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 21  12:34.29 F       Brandi Lamanteer          SO  Leilehua             3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 22  12:39.17 F       Momo Tsuyuki              9   Kalani               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 23  12:45.88 F       Camryn Butz               SO  Radford               3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 24  12:47.79 F       Karissa Oda               SO  Pearl City           4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 25  12:48.85 F       Miyuu Handa               FR  Kalaheo              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 26  12:53.53 F       Charity Curran            9   Campbell             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 27  12:54.98 F       Cayce Hafer               FR  Aiea                 4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 28  12:57.49 F       Diana Huynh               11  Kalani               3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 29  12:58.55 F       Phoebe Brandt             10  Castle               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 30  13:06.02 F       Haley Kunimura            FR  Moanalua              4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 31  13:09.71 F       Ryan Martin               JR  Radford              4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 32  13:11.75 F       Blaise Bushnell           SR  Radford              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 33  13:18.20 F       Kokoro Sekiguchi          SO  Roosevelt             4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 34  13:25.05 F       Megan Kimura              10  Kalani               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 35  13:27.06 F       Lian Noonan               11  Kalani                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 36  13:41.48 F       Ashley Joy Gascon         12  Campbell             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 37  13:42.46 F       Meilin Quinn              SO  Roosevelt            2/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #1
 38  13:42.50 F       Kerstyn Afuso             JR  Roosevelt            2/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #1
 39  13:42.63 F       Maile Mitchell            10  Mililani              3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 40  13:43.89 F       kaua zaba;a-moore         9   Kalani               3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 41  13:44.24 F       Colleen Lau               SR  Roosevelt            3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 42  13:45.08 F       Ali Stebe                 9   Mililani             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 43  13:47.89 F       Aubrey Hubble             JR  Radford               3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 44  13:54.08 F       Nikki Uehara              11  Mililani              3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 45  13:57.32 F       Kavanagh Bushnell         JR  Radford               3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 46  13:57.53 F       Amber Miya                JR  Leilehua             3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 47  14:03.94 F       Kalia Tsujiguchi          FR  Waialua               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 48  14:07.07 F       Mila Gaston               10  Mililani              3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 49  14:14.80 F       kailee Carrizosa          FR  Waianae               3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 50  14:18.54 F       Brina Varley              11  Campbell              3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 
Girls   100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.42 F  AUTO Ky'Yonna Chapman          SR  Leilehua             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
  2     16.30 F  AUTO Emma Knott                JR  Waialua              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     16.43 P  AUTO Talia Webster             SR  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     16.63 F  CONS Ariel Cabello             SR  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     17.13 F  CONS Sarah Patanapaiboon       12  Campbell             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6     17.38 F  CONS Kristen Borengasser       SO  Moanalua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7     17.49 F  CONS Kiana Thomas              JR  Kapolei              3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
  8     17.51 F  CONS Akuanani Darny-Olschewsk  11  Campbell              3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
  9     17.63 F  CONS Kaille Lane               SO  Radford              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 10     17.79 F  CONS Kelly Sunderland          JR  Roosevelt            4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 11     17.81 F  CONS Tea Cece                  JR  Kapolei              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12     17.86 F  CONS Hiilani Yin-Kahookano     SO  Waianae              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 13     17.99 F  CONS Sydney Kane               11  Campbell             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 14     18.02 F  CONS Haley Davis               SO  Radford              2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 15     18.03 F  CONS Ginon Jones               SO  Kaiser               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 16     18.04 F  CONS Jenna Tsuzaki             9   Kalani               3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 17     18.11 F       Malaya Valenzuela         12  McKinley             4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 18     18.12 F       Cameron Woods             9   Kalani                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 18     18.12 F       Kelci Robitaille          SO  Kaiser               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 20     18.30 P       Kaitlyn Shimizu           9   Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 20     18.30 F       Christhena Edwards        SO  Leilehua             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 20     18.30 F       Kyla Marie Trias          SR  Leilehua             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 23     18.34 F       Rovi Porter               9   Kalani                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 24     18.44 P       Kamaile Aluli             SO  Kahuku               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 25     18.53 P       Olivia Russell            JR  Kaiser               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 26     18.68 F       Ciera Sylva               JR  Pearl City           4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 27     18.75 F       Meaghan Ababa             11  McKinley             4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 28     18.76 F       Jeanalyn Wadsack-Myers    JR  Pearl City           4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 29     18.86 F       Megan Ayala               FR  Leilehua              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 30     18.92 F       Maile Craighead           12  Castle               3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 31     18.96 F       Jaci lyn Pang             SO  Roosevelt            4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 32     18.97 F       Nicole Leong              JR  Moanalua             4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 33     18.98 F       Asenati Cook              JR  Waianae              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 34     19.02 F       Briana Spencer            10  Kalani               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 34     19.02 F       Lian Noonan               11  Kalani               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 36     19.03 F       Jasianna Ah Nee           10  Campbell              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 37     19.05 F       Jadelyn Okamoto           SR  Roosevelt            3/14/2015  2015  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #3
 38     19.06 F       Kamryn Sasaki             9   Mililani             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 39     19.09 F       Ebony Yearby-Tupua        SR  Kapolei              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 40     19.14 F       Taliyah Dozier            9   Campbell              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 41     19.19 F       Asya Leilani Gagarin      SO  Moanalua             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 42     19.20 F       Jordan Villareal          JR  Leilehua             3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 43     19.43 F       Kira Perdido              10  Campbell             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 44     19.47 F       Maya Otsu                 9   Mililani             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 45     19.48 F       Jade Marfil               12  Nanakuli             3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 45     19.48 F       Kamaleikuhalia Krug       9   Anuenue              3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 47     19.58 F       Dayna Nishimura           9   Mililani             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 48     19.61 F       SoHye Jang                11  McKinley             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 49     19.62 F       Tazsharae Willis          SR  Kapolei              3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 50     19.64 F       Cathrine Hall             JR  Leilehua             3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 50     19.64 F       Samantha Carter           11  Castle               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 
Girls   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     45.60 F  AUTO Kiana Thomas              JR  Kapolei              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
  2     46.43 F  AUTO Talia Webster             SR  Radford              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
  3     48.50 F  AUTO Kristen O'Handley         SO  Kaiser               3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
  4     48.80 F  CONS Ky'Yonna Chapman          SR  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     48.84 F  CONS Ariel Cabello             SR  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6     49.27 P  CONS Jeanette Corpuz           11  Campbell             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7     49.48 P  CONS Olivia Russell            JR  Kaiser               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8     49.61 F  CONS Hannah Hollenbeck         FR  Kaiser               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  9     49.77 P  CONS Kira Perdido              10  Campbell             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10     50.02 P  CONS Haley Davis               SO  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11     50.29 F  CONS Diane Iosua               12  Campbell             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12     50.47 F  CONS Kiersten Quiocho          10  Nanakuli             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 13     50.52 F  CONS Jenna Tsuzaki             9   Kalani               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 14     50.60 F  CONS Angelica Chun-Fook        12  Nanakuli             3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 15     51.06 F  CONS Gerimi Sarmiento          SO  Roosevelt            4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 16     51.46 F  CONS Meaghan Ababa             11  McKinley             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 17     51.62 P  CONS Manon Mullen              SR  Kaiser               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18     51.70 P  CONS Jeanalyn Wadsack-Myers    JR  Pearl City           4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19     51.76 F  CONS Julia Tsuzaki             9   Kalani               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 20     51.97 F  CONS Kaitlyn Shimizu           9   Mililani             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 21     52.08 P  CONS Emma Knott                JR  Waialua              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 22     52.89 F       SoHye Jang                11  McKinley             4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 23     53.10 F       Nina Bean                 SR  Kaimuki              4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 24     53.13 F       Celine Lum                SR  Kaiser               2/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #1
 25     53.21 P       Alexa Conrad              SO  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 26     53.25 F       Hiilani Yin-Kahookano     SO  Waianae               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 27     53.34 F       Freja Neilsen             9   Kalani                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 28     53.35 F       Maile Craighead           12  Castle               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 29     53.38 F       Gabrielle Hackbarth       9   Mililani              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 30     53.84 F       Kristen Borengasser       SO  Moanalua              4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 31     54.11 F       Abigail Lariba            SR  Kapolei              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 32     54.25 F       Kelci Robitaille          SO  Kaiser               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 33     54.28 P       Samantha Carter           11  Castle               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 34     54.40 F       kailee Carrizosa          FR  Waianae              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 35     54.56 F       Kamryn Sasaki             9   Mililani              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 36     54.69 F       Tea Cece                  JR  Kapolei              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 37     54.70 F       Akuanani Darny-Olschewsk  11  Campbell             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 38     54.71 F       Briana Spencer            10  Kalani               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 39     54.75 F       Alyssa Nishi              10  Kalani               3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 40     55.03 F       Charity Curran            9   Campbell             4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 41     55.22 F       Jaci lyn Pang             SO  Roosevelt             4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 42     55.60 F       Megan Ayala               FR  Leilehua             3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 43     55.62 F       Cameron Woods             9   Kalani               3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 44     55.63 F       Dayna Nishimura           9   Mililani             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 45     55.90 F       Kavanagh Bushnell         JR  Radford              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 46     56.00 F       Jadelyn Okamoto           SR  Roosevelt             3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 47     56.01 F       Kamaleikuhalia Krug       9   Anuenue              3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 48     56.10 F       Munaalofa Cook            SR  Roosevelt            3/14/2015  2015  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #3
 49     56.14 F       Danielle Tavai            FR  Roosevelt            4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 50     56.40 F       Ashley Kiko               JR  Roosevelt            4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 
Girls   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1 AUTO 48.6h F     A  'Campbell'                        3/21/2015  2015 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday
  2 AUTO 49.12 F     A  'Kaiser'                          4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Tommi Hintnaus                  2) Kristen O'Handley              
           3) Celine Lum                      4) Teuila Gardner                 
  3 AUTO 49.72 F     A  'Leilehua'                        4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Jerri Maluyo                    2) Alexis McKinney                
           3) Ky'Yonna Chapman                4) Annessa Turner                 
  4 AUTO 51.14 F     A  'Moanalua'                        4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Kristen K. Borengasser          2) Naomi I. Warrington            
           3) Makayla K. Harrison             4) Kathleen Funcheon              
  5 AUTO 51.22 F     A  'Mililani'                        4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Imani Johnson                   2) Hailey Lareau                  
           3) Victoria Shepard                4) Ayana DeMoss                   
  6 AUTO 51.28 F     A  'Radford'                         3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  7 CONS 52.26 F     A  'Kapolei'                         4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Alexandria Borges               2) Kiana Thomas                   
           3) Lacy Roehl                      4) Ja'Kia Reese                   
  8 CONS 52.43 F     A  'Roosevelt'                       4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
           1) Kelly Sunderland                2) Kyra Calinao                   
           3) Heylin Bernath                  4) Connie Cen                     
  9 CONS 52.91 F     A  'McKinley'                        3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
           1) Meaghan Ababa                   2) SoHye Jang                     
           3) Asayena Viengmany               4) Sabrina Hallabay               
 10 CONS 53.02 P     A  'Kalani'                          4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Leslie Horita                   2) Chara Higaki                   
           3) Emily Leong                     4) Jenna Tsuzaki                  
 11 CONS 53.31 F     A  'Kahuku'                          4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 12 CONS 53.59 F     A  'Waip'                            4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
           1) Raquel Iguchi                   2) Leslie Pedro                   
           3) Ashley Taylor Ayson             4) Jessica Gonzales               
 13 CONS 53.90 F     A  'Waianae'                         3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 14 CONS 53.91 P     A  'Castle'                          4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Jewels Oliquiano                2) Tayzha Cubit                   
           3) Kaile Leiolani Kauanui          4) Jayli Miyamoto                 
 15      55.27 P     A  'Nanakuli'                        4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Alyssa Tandal                   2) Caitlin Kawaiaea               
           3) Angelica Chun-Fook              4) Kiersten Quiocho               
 16      56.80 F     A  'Kailua'                          4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
           1) Tiare Akiona-Simeona            2) Blessing Pagaduan              
           3) Lajoie Lindsey                  4) Helena Ankien                  
 17      56.88 F     A  'Farrington'                      3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 18      57.21 F     A  'Pearl City'                      3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 19      57.46 F     A  'Kaimuki'                         3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 20      58.16 F     A  'Kalaheo'                         3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 
Girls   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1 AUTO 3:58.84 F     A  'Kaiser'                          4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  2 AUTO 4:04.76 F     A  'Mililani'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  3 AUTO 4:07.50 F     A  'Radford'                         4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Talia Webster                   2) Michelle Vazquez               
           3) Nia Thomas                      4) Carlyann Butz                  
  4 AUTO 4:09.73 P     A  'Leilehua'                        4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Jerri Maluyo                    2) Alexis McKinney                
           3) Ky'Yonna Chapman                4) Annessa Turner                 
  5 AUTO 4:15.29 P     A  'Kalaheo'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Cassandra Frenzel               2) Percie Lyons                   
           3) Kelsey McEwen                   4) Kiani Cruz                     
  6 AUTO 4:16.53 F     A  'Campbell'                        4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
           1) Diane Iosua                     2) Jade Savaiigaea                
           3) Jeanette Corpuz                 4) Tristen Dulay                  
  7 CONS 4:18.45 F     A  'Roosevelt'                       4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Connie Cen                      2) Kyra Calinao                   
           3) Qi Lin Liao                     4) Heylin Bernath                 
  8 CONS 4:21.67 F     A  'Waip'                            4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Sabrina Faateleupu              2) Jessica Gonzales               
           3) Raquel Iguchi                   4) Leslie Pedro                   
  9 CONS 4:22.65 F     A  'Kapolei'                         4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
           1) Lacy Roehl                      2) Kiana Thomas                   
           3) Eden Ines                       4) Jayla Harris                   
 10 CONS 4:25.83 F     A  'McKinley'                        4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
           1) Sabrina Hallabay                2) SoHye Jang                     
           3) Meaghan Ababa                   4) Asayena Viengmany              
 11 CONS 4:28.66 P     A  'Pearl City'                      4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Ciera Sylva                     2) Jeanalyn Wadsack-Myers         
           3) Kassie Odo                      4) Kailee Eli                     
 12 CONS 4:30.41 F     A  'Kalani'                          4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
           1) Ann Tsuyuki                     2) Emily Yang                     
           3) Kotone Ando                     4) Rovi Porter                    
 13 CONS 4:31.54 P     A  'Moanalua'                        4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Rashida M. Blenman-Villarreal   2) Brandi S. Ogawa                
           3) Carly Dailey                    4) Kathleen Funcheon              
 14 CONS 4:36.17 P     A  'Nanakuli'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Alyssa Tandal                   2) Lilinoe Kekaula-Van Gieson     
           3) Kiersten Quiocho                4) Caitlin Kawaiaea               
 15      4:48.48 F     A  'Kahuku'                          4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
           1) Kiegen Maras                    2)                                
           3)                                 4) Renee Thorp                    
 16      4:52.58 F     A  'Waianae'                         4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
           1) Hiilani Yin-Kahookano           2) Deja Hanohano-Pastushin        
           3) Chloe Talkington                4) kailee Carrizosa               
 17      5:02.49 F     A  'Castle'                           4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
           1) Leslie Leon-Guerro              2) Kaile Leiolani Kauanui         
           3) Lyndsey Tagawa                  4) Savannah Richardson            
 18      5:03.06 F     A  'Farrington'                      3/14/2015  2015  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #3
 
Girls    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-04.00 F  AUTO Temyiah White             SR  Leilehua             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
  2   5-02.00 F  AUTO Jasianna Ah Nee           10  Campbell             4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  2   5-02.00 F  AUTO Gabrielle Fukumoto        12  Mililani              3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
  2   5-02.00 F  AUTO Kristen O'Handley         SO  Kaiser               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
  2   5-02.00 F  AUTO Teuila Gardner            SR  Kaiser               4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
  6   5-00.00 F  CONS Jade Savaiigaea           11  Campbell             3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
  6   5-00.00 F  CONS Erika Eifler              SO  Leilehua             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  6   5-00.00 F  CONS Ginon Jones               SO  Kaiser               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
  6   5-00.00 F  CONS Courtney Walker               Leilehua             3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
  6   5-00.00 F  CONS Hannah Hollenbeck         FR  Kaiser               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 11   4-10.00 F  CONS Rheann Pascual            JR  Aiea                 4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 11   4-10.00 F  CONS Caitlin Mason             JR  Leilehua              3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 11   4-10.00 F  CONS Taliyah Dozier            9   Campbell             3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 14   4-08.00 F       Tiari Iha                 12  Mililani              3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 15   4-06.00 F       Olivia Prindle            SR  Waialua              3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 15   4-06.00 F       Evangelina Evans          FR  Radford              2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 15   4-06.00 F       Jenna Tsuzaki             9   Kalani               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 15   4-06.00 F       Bernice Ching             SR  Kapolei               3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 15   4-06.00 F       Tristen Dulay             11  Campbell             4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 15   4-06.00 F       Haley Davis               SO  Radford               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 21   4-04.00 F       Jayla Kaita               SO  Roosevelt            4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 21   4-04.00 F       Dream Gonzales            JR  Leilehua              3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 21   4-04.00 F       Heylin Bernath            SR  Roosevelt            4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 21   4-04.00 F       Alyssa Nishi              10  Kalani                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 21   4-04.00 F       Cinnamon Gabaylo          11  Nanakuli             3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 21   4-04.00 F       Julia Tsuzaki             9   Kalani               3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 21   4-04.00 F       Kuuleialoha Kahale-Lua    FR  Kailua                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 21   4-04.00 F       Ashley Hubble             SO  Radford              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 29   4-03.00 F       Nyla Salas Baker          JR  Kailua               3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 29   4-03.00 F       Savannah Richardson       10  Castle               3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 29   4-03.00 F       Cameron Woods             9   Kalani               3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 29   4-03.00 F       Amber Tai                 SO  Kailua               3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 29   4-03.00 F       Emily Martinez            9   Kalani               3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 34   4-02.00 F       Gerimi Sarmiento          SO  Roosevelt            3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 34   4-02.00 F       Roquellynn Silva          12  Castle                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 34   4-02.00 F       Lilia Dewilde             JR  Waialua              3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 34   4-02.00 F       Samantha Carter           11  Castle                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 34   4-02.00 F       Jade Wong                 JR  Leilehua              3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 34   4-02.00 F       Kailey Kurashige          11  Mililani             3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 34   4-02.00 F       kailee Carrizosa          FR  Waianae               3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 34   4-02.00 F       Taylor Brooks                 Roosevelt            3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 42   4-00.00 F       Ashley Kiko               JR  Roosevelt            3/14/2015  2015  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #3
 42   4-00.00 F       Qi Lin Liao               SR  Roosevelt             3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 42   4-00.00 F       Malayna Bryant            SO  Roosevelt             3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 42   4-00.00 F       Kiri Takanishi            SR  Kaiser                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 46   3-10.00 F       Jaci lyn Pang             SO  Roosevelt            3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 46   3-10.00 F       Megan Law                 SR  Radford              3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 48   3-08.00 F       Danielle Tavai            FR  Roosevelt             3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 48   3-08.00 F       Colleen Lau               SR  Roosevelt             3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 48   3-08.00 F       Alexus Fukumoto           FR  Roosevelt             3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 48   3-08.00 F       Cayenne Gabaylo           9   Nanakuli             3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 
Girls    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  12-01.00 F  AUTO Celine Lum                SR  Kaiser               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2  10-06.00 F  AUTO Tommi Hintnaus            SO  Kaiser               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2  10-06.00 F  AUTO Nina Bean                 SR  Kaimuki              4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  4   9-00.00 F  CONS Jewels Oliquiano          11  Castle               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
  5   8-06.00 F  CONS Kelci Robitaille          SO  Kaiser               3/21/2015  2015 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday
  5   8-06.00 F  CONS Amber Miya                JR  Leilehua             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
  7   8-00.00 F  CONS Juliette Lum              FR  Kaiser               3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
  7   8-00.00 F  CONS Martina Segura            10  Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7   8-00.00 F  CONS Blaine Skinner            JR  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7   8-00.00 F  CONS Itsuka Nomi               JR  Roosevelt            4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
  7   8-00.00 F  CONS Alyssa Jimenez            12  Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12   7-06.00 F       Annissa Burcham           10  Mililani              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 12   7-06.00 F       Munaalofa Cook            SR  Roosevelt            3/14/2015  2015  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #3
 12   7-06.00 F       Lyndsey Tagawa            10  Castle               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 12   7-06.00 F       Jasianna Ah Nee           10  Campbell              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 16   7-00.00 F       Malayna Bryant            SO  Roosevelt            4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 16   7-00.00 F       Lauren Takasato           11  Castle               3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 16   7-00.00 F       Anna Heath                FR  Kaiser               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 20   6-06.00 F       Mari Domingo              11  Mililani              3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 20   6-06.00 F       Cathy Pham                FR  Roosevelt            4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 22   6-00.00 F       Akuanani Darny-Olschewsk  11  Campbell             3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 22   6-00.00 F       Eva Manzulli              FR  Kalaheo              3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 22   6-00.00 F       Malia Loustalot           JR  Kaiser               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 25   5-06.00 F       Erika Kowalke             FR  Kalaheo              3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 26   5-00.00 F       Joanne Yeung              FR  Roosevelt            3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 
Girls    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  17-04.75 F  AUTO Nia Thomas                SR  Radford              3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
  2  17-01.50 F  AUTO Jerri Maluyo                  Leilehua             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
  3  16-04.25 F  CONS Qi Lin Liao               SR  Roosevelt            4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4  16-03.25 F  CONS Asayena Viengmany         12  McKinley              3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
  5  16-01.00 F  CONS Maila Aluli                   Kahuku               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5  16-01.00 F  CONS Lizbeth Orego             11  Mililani             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
  7  16-00.50 F  CONS Jaelyn Lowery                 Kahuku               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  8  15-11.50 F  CONS Sophia Aveau                  Kahuku                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
  9  15-11.00 F  CONS Jeanette Corpuz           11  Campbell             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 10  15-09.00 F  CONS Rheann Pascual            JR  Aiea                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 10  15-09.00 F  CONS Taliyah Dozier            9   Campbell             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 10  15-09.00 F  CONS Gabrielle Fukumoto        12  Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13  15-06.50 F  CONS Hailey Lareau                 Mililani             3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
 14  15-06.00 F  CONS Alyssa Nishi              10  Kalani               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 15  15-04.00 F       Eden Ines                 SR  Kapolei              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 16  15-03.00 F       Olivia Prindle            SR  Waialua              3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 17  15-02.75 F       Savannah Richardson       10  Castle               3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 18  15-02.00 F       Bernice Ching             SR  Kapolei              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 19  15-01.25 F       Tommi Hintnaus            SO  Kaiser               3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 20  15-01.00 F       Emily Leong               10  Kalani               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 20  15-01.00 F       Imani Johnson             12  Campbell             4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 22  14-11.00 P       Celina Mitchell           JR  Kailua               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 22  14-11.00 F       Sharie Anne Mamuad        JR  WAIP                 3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 24  14-10.50 F       Brandy-Lynn Ines-Agcaoil  SR  Kapolei              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 25  14-10.00 F       Katelyn Nakasone          SR  Aiea                 3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 25  14-10.00 F       Jewels Oliquiano          11  Castle               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 27  14-09.50 F       Samantha Sherman          SR  Waianae              3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 28  14-09.00 F       Leslie Pedro              SR  WAIP                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 28  14-09.00 F       Jessica Gonzales          SR  WAIP                 3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 30  14-08.00 F       Ann Tsuyuki               9   Kalani               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 30  14-08.00 F       Maile Craighead           12  Castle               3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 32  14-06.75 F       Kiegen Maras                  Kahuku               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 32  14-06.75 F       Ky'Yonna Chapman          SR  Leilehua             4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 34  14-05.50 F       Char Mae Lubay            FR  Farrington           3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 35  14-05.00 F       Lilia Dewilde             JR  Waialua              3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 36  14-04.50 F       Kassie Odo                JR  Pearl City            3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 37  14-03.75 F       Leslie Leon-Guerro        10  Castle               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 38  14-03.50 F       Kylie Kwak                JR  Kaiser               3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
 39  14-03.00 F       Hiilani Yin-Kahookano     SO  Waianae              3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 39  14-03.00 F       Kira Perdido              10  Campbell             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 41  14-02.25 F       Kayla Borja               SO  Kaimuki              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 41  14-02.25 F       Meagan Mchale             SO  Waialua              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 43  14-01.50 F       Hanamei Shao              SO  Kaiser               3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
 44  14-01.00 F       Franchette Jireh Ilovino  SR  Farrington           3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 44  14-01.00 F       kailee Carrizosa          FR  Waianae              3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 46  14-00.75 F       Kamaile Aluli             SO  Kahuku                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 47  14-00.00 F       Abigail Lariba            SR  Kapolei              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 48  13-10.25 F       Ginon Jones               SO  Kaiser               3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 49  13-10.00 F       Kaille Lane               SO  Radford               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 50  13-09.75 F       Jaida Collins             JR  Radford              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 
Girls    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  34-01.25 F  AUTO Bernice Ching             SR  Kapolei              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  2  33-11.00 F  AUTO Qi Lin Liao               SR  Roosevelt            4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
  3  33-06.50 F  CONS Jerri Maluyo                  Leilehua             4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  4  33-02.50 F  CONS Asayena Viengmany         12  McKinley             4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
  4  33-02.50 F  CONS Rheann Pascual            JR  Aiea                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  6  32-09.50 F  CONS Imani Johnson             12  Campbell             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7  32-07.50 F  CONS Lizbeth Orego             11  Mililani             4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  8  32-04.00 P  CONS Olivia Prindle            SR  Waialua              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9  32-03.50 F  CONS Eden Ines                 SR  Kapolei              4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
 10  31-05.00 F       Savannah Richardson       10  Castle               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 11  31-04.50 F       Jeanette Corpuz           11  Campbell             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 12  31-02.50 F       Kayla Borja               SO  Kaimuki              3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 12  31-02.50 F       Brandy-Lynn Ines-Agcaoil  SR  Kapolei              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14  31-01.25 F       Kamaile Aluli             SO  Kahuku               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 15  31-01.00 F       Alyssa Nishi              10  Kalani               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 16  31-00.00 F       Kira Perdido              10  Campbell             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 17  30-10.00 F       Kelli Kimura              10  Kalani                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 18  30-05.00 F       Sharie Anne Mamuad        JR  WAIP                 3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 19  30-03.00 F       Abigail Lariba            SR  Kapolei              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 20  30-01.00 F       Hanamei Shao              SO  Kaiser               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 20  30-01.00 F       Jessica Gonzales          SR  WAIP                 3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 22  30-00.00 F       Kawaiokapualeilehua Kane  9   Anuenue              3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
 23  29-10.00 F       Erika Eifler              SO  Leilehua             3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 24  29-09.00 F       Kaille Lane               SO  Radford               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 25  29-02.75 F       Sharae Niu                SO  Kahuku               3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 26  29-01.00 P       Ashley Hubble             SO  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 26  29-01.00 F       Meagan Mchale             SO  Waialua              3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 28  28-09.50 F       Isabelle Kamaka               Kahuku               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 29  28-08.00 F       Tiffany Thai              SO  Leilehua             3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 30  28-03.00 F       Lilia Dewilde             JR  Waialua              3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 31  27-05.50 F       Amber Tai                 SO  Kailua               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 32  26-08.50 F       Gerimi Sarmiento          SO  Roosevelt            3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 33  26-07.00 F       Samantha Shute                Kahuku                3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 34  24-10.00 F       Kiri Takanishi            SR  Kaiser               3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 35  23-05.00 F       Colleen Lau               SR  Roosevelt            3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 
Girls    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  44-04.00 F  AUTO Sabrina Hollins           SR  WAIP                 4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2  39-08.50 F  AUTO Patria Vaimaona           SR  Kailua               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3  39-00.00 F  AUTO Bradina Anae                  Kahuku               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
  4  37-02.00 F  AUTO Ebony Yearby-Tupua        SR  Kapolei              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
  5  36-03.00 F  AUTO Lydia Taulapapa               Kahuku               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  6  36-00.50 F  CONS Ashley Kamau              SR  Farrington           4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
  7  35-07.50 F  CONS Jasmine Taleni            SO  Kailua               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  8  35-04.75 F  CONS Fale Tuau                 SO  Leilehua              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
  9  35-01.00 F  CONS Monique Paogofie          SR  Waianae              3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 10  33-04.00 F  CONS Honey Perez-Wasson            Kahuku               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 11  33-01.00 F  CONS Jorie Makanui                 Kahuku               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 12  33-00.00 F  CONS Passion Lorenzo           JR  Kailua               3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 13  32-10.00 F  CONS Brittany Kamau            SO  Farrington           3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 14  32-08.25 F  CONS Lokelani Pacheco          JR  Farrington           4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15  32-06.00 F       Finausulieti Tuifua       SO  Kailua               3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 16  32-03.00 F       Leuasamaimauga Alo Willi  FR  Kailua               3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 17  31-11.00 F       Marleyn Maifea            SR  Waianae              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 18  31-10.00 F       Kato Leha                 JR  Kaimuki              3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 19  31-04.00 F       Kealani Young-Rios        JR  Aiea                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 20  30-10.00 F       Aigafealofani Tigilau     FR  Kailua               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 21  30-06.50 F       Asenati Cook              JR  Waianae               3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 22  29-09.00 F       Christine Atonio          SO  Kailua               3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 23  29-04.00 F       Jaselyn Gonsalves         12  Campbell             4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 24  28-10.00 F       Ku'uipo Gonzales-Reyes    SO  Kailua               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 24  28-10.00 F       Angel Eli                 SO  Leilehua             3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 26  28-07.00 F       Maria Fayerai                 Kahuku               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 27  28-06.00 F       Christyn Mellor           FR  Kailua               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 28  28-04.00 F       Terisa Tuiolesega             Leilehua              3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 28  28-04.00 F       Charlotte Garcia          SO  Waianae              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 30  27-10.00 F       Nyla Salas Baker          JR  Kailua               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 31  27-09.00 F       Jasmine Williams          FR  Radford              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 32  27-06.00 F       Laola Kealoha-Matautia    11  Nanakuli             3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 33  27-04.00 F       Henilieta Vave                Kahuku               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 33  27-04.00 F       Raita Laufiso                 Kahuku               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 35  26-10.50 F       Ashley Taylor Ayson       JR  WAIP                 3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 36  26-09.50 F       Jahcynda Paogofie         JR  Waianae              3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 37  26-09.00 F       Diamond Jarrett           JR  Kailua               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 38  26-08.00 F       Brittney Alaiafine            Waianae               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 39  26-05.50 F       Brooke Ho                 JR  Kaiser               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 40  25-08.50 F       Jade Andrews              11  Campbell             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 41  25-07.00 F       Leigh Gomez               12  Campbell             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 42  25-06.00 F       Tiara Cui                 11  Campbell             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 43  25-05.00 F       Nykia Jackson             JR  Kapolei               3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 44  25-02.50 F       lachelle ku                   Waianae               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 45  24-09.00 F       Mystique Gaspar-Kekumu    SO  Kapolei              3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
 46  24-08.50 F       Ja'Niya Reese             JR  Kapolei              3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 47  24-06.00 F       Shea Charles              SO  Roosevelt             4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 48  24-00.00 F       Britney Alaiafune-Bailey      Waianae              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 49  23-06.00 F       Laohelle Ku                   Waianae              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 50  23-03.00 F       Sky Kim                   JR  WAIP                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 
Girls    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 137-02.00 F  AUTO Sabrina Hollins           SR  WAIP                 4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
  2 136-09.00 F  AUTO Patria Vaimaona           SR  Kailua               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
  3 134-08.00 F  AUTO Ashley Kamau              SR  Farrington           4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
  4 120-07.00 F  AUTO Brittany Kamau            SO  Farrington           2/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #1
  5 116-07.00 F  AUTO Monique Paogofie          SR  Waianae              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
  6 115-05.00 F  AUTO Bradina Anae                  Kahuku               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  7 110-01.00 F  AUTO Kato Leha                 JR  Kaimuki              3/14/2015  2015  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #3
  8 104-03.00 F  CONS Lokelani Pacheco          JR  Farrington           4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
  9 103-06.00 P  CONS Brooke Ho                 JR  Kaiser               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10 103-01.50 F  CONS Finausulieti Tuifua       SO  Kailua                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 11 101-10.00 F  CONS Passion Lorenzo           JR  Kailua               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 12  98-10.00 F  CONS Marleyn Maifea            SR  Waianae              4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 13  98-05.00 F  CONS Ebony Yearby-Tupua        SR  Kapolei              4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 14  97-01.50 F  CONS Christine Atonio          SO  Kailua                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 15  97-01.00 F  CONS Honey Perez-Wasson            Kahuku                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 16  96-11.00 P  CONS Angel Eli                 SO  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 17  95-11.00 F  CONS Lydia Taulapapa               Kahuku               3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 18  95-04.50 F  CONS Fale Tuau                 SO  Leilehua              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 19  93-00.00 F       Jorie Makanui                 Kahuku               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 20  91-02.00 F       Kealani Young-Rios        JR  Aiea                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 21  89-04.00 F       Kamaleikuhalia Krug       9   Anuenue               3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 22  85-03.00 F       Ku'uipo Gonzales-Reyes    SO  Kailua               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 23  85-02.00 F       Christyn Mellor           FR  Kailua               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 24  84-09.00 F       Esther Madrona            12  Anuenue              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 25  83-08.00 F       Raita Laufiso                 Kahuku               3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 25  83-08.00 F       Ashley Taylor Ayson       JR  WAIP                 2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 27  82-03.00 F       Asenati Cook              JR  Waianae              3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 28  80-08.00 F       Brennalyn Kaopua-Medeiro  SO  Leilehua             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 29  79-10.50 F       Jaselyn Gonsalves         12  Campbell             4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 30  79-00.00 F       Terisa Tuiolesega             Leilehua              3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 31  78-08.00 F       Tiara Cui                 11  Campbell             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 32  77-02.00 F       Nyla Salas Baker          JR  Kailua               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 33  76-00.00 F       Leuasamaimauga Alo Willi  FR  Kailua                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 34  75-03.00 F       Diamond Jarrett           JR  Kailua               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 34  75-03.00 F       Jasmine Taleni            SO  Kailua                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 36  75-00.00 F       Aigafealofani Tigilau     FR  Kailua               3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 37  73-11.00 F       Marissa Lum               12  Castle               3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 38  73-10.00 F       Henilieta Vave                Kahuku                3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 39  73-09.50 F       Jasmine Williams          FR  Radford               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 40  73-00.00 F       Laola Kealoha-Matautia    11  Nanakuli             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 41  72-02.00 F       Sanimata Veikoso          SO  Kailua                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 42  70-00.00 F       Jahcynda Paogofie         JR  Waianae              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 43  69-11.00 F       Brittney Alaiafine            Waianae               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 44  69-06.00 F       Leigh Gomez               12  Campbell              3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 45  69-04.75 F       Mystique Gaspar-Kekumu    SO  Kapolei              3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 46  67-04.00 F       Maria Fayerai                 Kahuku               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 47  67-01.00 F       Nykia Jackson             JR  Kapolei              3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 48  66-09.00 F       Frances Patu                  Mililani             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 49  66-05.00 F       Roquellynn Silva          12  Castle               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 50  66-02.00 F       Yuki Hardman              JR  Kapolei               3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 
Girls   4x200m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:45.70 F     A  'Leilehua'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Alexis McKinney                 2) Ky'Yonna Chapman               
           3) Annessa Turner                  4) Jerri Maluyo                   
  2   1:45.98 F     A  'Campbell'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Diane Iosua                     2) Jade Savaiigaea                
           3) Kameron Smith                   4) Tristen Dulay                  
  3   1:47.94 P     A  'Mililani'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  4   1:49.15 P     A  'Radford'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  5   1:53.90 P     A  'Roosevelt'                       4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  6   1:55.90 P     A  'Kalani'                          4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Emily Leong                     2) Chara Higaki                   
           3) Rovi Porter                     4) Jenna Tsuzaki                  
  7   1:57.37 P     A  'Kaiser'                          4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  8   1:59.66 P     A  'Kapolei'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Brandy-Lynn Ines-Agcaoili       2) Tea Cece                       
           3) Alissa Silva                    4) Tazsharae Willis               
  9   2:01.02 P     A  'Nanakuli'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
 10   2:07.99 F     A  'Pearl City'                      3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
           1) Charis Higashihara              2) Tiana Akau                     
           3) Maiki Au                        4) Kyrra Ogawa                    
 11   2:18.23 F     A  'McKinley'                        3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
           1) Natalie Nakamura                2) Sheena Jalalon                 
           3) Minh Tran                       4) Nhan Bui                       
 
Girls   4x800m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:28.15 F     A  'Radford'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  2  10:33.39 F     A  'Mililani'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
 
Girls   1600m Sprint Medley Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:30.48 F     A  'Nanakuli'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  2   4:31.77 P     A  'Kalaheo'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Jessica Dickerson               2) Cassandra Frenzel              
           3) Kaylee Avery                    4) Kelsey McEwen                  
  3   4:36.87 P     A  'Kaiser'                          4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  4   4:37.60 P     A  'Radford'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  5   4:42.24 P     B  'Kalani'                          4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Kotone Ando                     2) Tehani Hamano                  
           3) Chara Higaki                    4) Leslie Horita                  
  6   4:42.54 P     A  'Mililani'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  7   4:52.11 P     A  'Roosevelt'                       4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
 
Girls   4000m Distance Medley Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1  13:08.69 F     A  'Radford'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Camryn Butz                     2) Tessa Baker                    
           3) Caitlyn Dodge                   4) Moloney MaryKate               
  2  13:10.15 F     A  'Mililani'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Lauren Gibbs                    2) Kiana Caranto                  
           3) Vanessa Roybal                  4) Victoria Shepard               
  3  14:07.02 F     A  'Kapolei'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Lacy Roehl                      2) Alexandria Borges              
           3) Jayla Harris                    4) Alicia Borges                  
  4  15:38.51 F     A  'Campbell'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Ashley-Joy Gascon               2) Charity Currran                
           3) Emma Valeriano                  4) Abigail Lamug                  
 
Girls   4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:04.8h F     A  'Leilehua'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Ky'Yonna Chapman                2) Annessa Turner                 
           3) Ariel Cabello                   4) Jerri Maluyo                   
  2   1:11.5h F     A  'Campbell'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Jasianna Ah Nee                 2) Sydney Kane                    
           3) Akuanani Darny-Olschewski       4) Sarah Patanapaiboon            
  3   1:12.6h P     A  'Radford'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  4   1:13.2h P     A  'Kalani'                          4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Freja Neilsen                   2) Lian Noonan                    
           3) Rovi Porter                     4) Briana Spencer                 
  5   1:17.3h P     A  'Mililani'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  6   1:19.7h P     A  'Roosevelt'                       4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
 
Girls   4x180m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:58.02 F     A  'Mililani'                        3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
           1) Maya Otsu                       2) Kaitlyn Shimizu                
           3) Healani Sampaga                 4) Kamryn Sasaki                  
  2   1:58.48 F     A  'Kaiser'                          3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
           1) Hannah Hollenbeck               2) Samantha Yonan                 
           3) Brooke Matson                   4) Ginon Jones                    
  3   2:01.62 F     A  'McKinley'                        3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
           1) Meaghan Ababa                   2) SoHye Jang                     
           3) Celina Dias                     4) Minh Tran                      
 
Girls   4x180y Shuttle Hurdle Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:38.9h P     A  'Leilehua'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  2   1:47.2h P     B  'Radford'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  3   1:47.7h P     B  'Kalani'                          4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Freja Neilsen                   2) Alyssa Nishi                   
  4   1:48.3h P     A  'Kaiser'                          4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  5   1:51.0h P     A  'Mililani'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  6   1:51.6h P     A  'Campbell'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  7   1:57.00 P     A  'Roosevelt'                       4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  8   1:56.8h P     A  'Kapolei'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
 
Boys   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     11.02 F  AUTO Chad Figueroa             12  Castle               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     11.06 F  AUTO Nic Tom                   JR  Kaiser               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
  3     11.13 F  AUTO Izaiah Lavatai            SR  Radford              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
  4     11.19 F  CONS Keola Himan                   Campbell             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
  5     11.21 F  CONS Corey Cooper              11  Campbell             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
  6     11.24 P  CONS Tristan Centeio           SR  Kapolei              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7     11.26 F  CONS Ethan Valiente            JR  Roosevelt            4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
  8     11.29 F  CONS Tyler Ho                  12  Kalani               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
  9     11.32 F  CONS Derick Graham Jr          FR  Radford              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 10     11.36 F  CONS Destin Moss               SR  Kaiser               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 11     11.37 F  CONS Damien Decosta            11  Castle               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 12     11.40 F  CONS Leroy Banks               SR  Aiea                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 13     11.41 F  CONS Reginald Knowles          10  Campbell             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 14     11.43 F  CONS Lamont Petty              11  Castle               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 15     11.47 F  CONS Donovan Benjamin          JR  WAIP                 4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 16     11.48 F  CONS Isaiah Taumua             SO  Farrington            4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 17     11.51 F  CONS Taylor Bee                11  Castle               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18     11.54 F  CONS Logan Madrona             11  Castle               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 18     11.54 F  CONS Keoni Quanico             JR  Kalaheo              4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 20     11.55 F       Terrell Johnson           11  Campbell             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 20     11.55 F       Nainoa-Kaukahi Soto-Thom  12  Campbell             3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 22     11.59 F       Stokes Botelho                Kahuku                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 22     11.59 F       Lauriano Lucas            SR  Leilehua             3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 24     11.60 F       Jeremy McGoldrick         10  Castle               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 25     11.63 F       Jonathan Phisayavong      FR  Moanalua              4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 25     11.63 F       Clarance Rodriguez        12  Mililani             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 27     11.64 F       Matthew Harrison          SR  Moanalua             4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 28     11.65 F       Keala Santiago                Kahuku               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 29     11.66 P       Mark Yonashiro            SR  Kaimuki              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 30     11.69 F       Devin Ieriko              10  Mililani             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 31     11.71 P       Jacob Schmidt             FR  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 32     11.72 F       Noah Baldado              SO  Kaiser                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 33     11.73 F       Deshaun Osbourne          SR  Leilehua             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 34     11.76 F       Draeton Thompson              Kahuku                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 35     11.77 F       Kainoa Wilson             12  Mililani              3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 35     11.77 F       Temujin Greywolf          JR  Roosevelt            4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 35     11.77 F       Xhavier Mason             SO  Kapolei               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 35     11.77 F       Kaimanahila Lono          SR  Kailua               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 39     11.79 F       Jaden Standfield          SO  Radford              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 39     11.79 F       Martin Harrison           SR  Moanalua             4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 39     11.79 F       Kaimana Swann-Merritt     FR  Waianae              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 42     11.80 F       Soli Afalava                  Kahuku               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 43     11.81 F       Jordan Riley              SR  Radford              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 43     11.81 P       Christian-Taylor Scheer   JR  Kailua               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 45     11.82 F       Michael Jones-Quering     SR  Aiea                 3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 45     11.82 F       Darius Hampton            SR  Aiea                 3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 47     11.83 F       Jonathan Liana            JR  Kapolei              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 47     11.83 F       Nathan Gribbons           FR  Kalaheo              4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 49     11.84 F       Kevin Johnson             10  Campbell             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 50     11.85 F       Bronson Ramos             12  Mililani             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 50     11.85 F       Dareese Lackland          SR  Leilehua             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 50     11.85 F       Gary Domingo-Olea         SR  Waianae              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 50     11.85 F       Ronald Norbrey            10  Campbell             3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 
Boys   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     22.36 F  AUTO Corey Cooper              11  Campbell             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     22.63 F  AUTO Deytwan Palmore           JR  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     22.68 F  AUTO Izaiah Lavatai            SR  Radford              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
  4     22.73 F  AUTO Michael Jones-Quering     SR  Aiea                 4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     22.82 F  AUTO Tristan Centeio           SR  Kapolei              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  6     22.92 F  AUTO Jensen McDaniel           JR  Kaiser               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
  7     23.08 F  AUTO Trey Johnson              FR  Kapolei              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  8     23.09 F  AUTO Ethan Valiente            JR  Roosevelt            4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  8     23.09 P  AUTO Thomas Reid III           JR  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10     23.15 F  CONS Destin Moss               SR  Kaiser               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 11     23.18 P  CONS Taylor Bee                11  Castle               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11     23.18 F  CONS Reginald Knowles          10  Campbell              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 13     23.19 P  CONS Derick Graham Jr          FR  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14     23.28 F  CONS Aaron Bunting             11  Campbell             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 15     23.42 P  CONS Justin Shounk             SR  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16     23.45 F  CONS Chad Figueroa             12  Castle               3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 17     23.49 F  CONS Damien Decosta            11  Castle               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 18     23.54 F  CONS Lamont Petty              11  Castle               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 19     23.55 F  CONS Temujin Greywolf          JR  Roosevelt            3/14/2015  2015  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #3
 20     23.57 F  CONS DaJohn Harbin             12  Campbell             4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 21     23.62 F  CONS Hector Rivera             JR  Roosevelt            4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 22     23.66 F       Nicolas Culp              11  Mililani             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 23     23.69 F       Ocean Akaka               SO  Leilehua             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 24     23.71 F       Donovan Benjamin          JR  WAIP                 4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 24     23.71 F       Chaz Au                   SR  Kaiser               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 26     23.78 F       Terrell Johnson           11  Campbell             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 27     23.80 F       Keoni Quanico             JR  Kalaheo              3/21/2015  2015 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday
 28     23.81 P       Clarance Rodriguez        12  Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 28     23.81 F       Devin Ieriko              10  Mililani             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 30     23.84 F       Kamaua Van Gieson         12  Nanakuli             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 31     23.85 F       Tamanui Nagy                  Kahuku               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 32     23.88 F       Darius Hampton            SR  Aiea                  3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 33     23.89 P       Christian-Taylor Scheer   JR  Kailua               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 34     23.97 F       Leroy Banks               SR  Aiea                 4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 35     23.99 F       Xhavier Mason             SO  Kapolei               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 36     24.00 F       Mark Yonashiro            SR  Kaimuki              4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 36     24.00 F       Martin Harrison           SR  Moanalua             3/21/2015  2015 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday
 38     24.01 F       Kaau Zoller               SR  Roosevelt            4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 38     24.01 F       Jaden Standfield          SO  Radford               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 40     24.13 F       Nic Tom                   JR  Kaiser               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 40     24.13 F       Jacob Schmidt             FR  Leilehua             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 42     24.15 P       Matthew Harrison          SR  Moanalua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 43     24.16 F       Robert Nathaniel Gribbin  FR  Kalaheo              4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 44     24.18 F       Jamaal Tribune            SR  Radford              2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 44     24.18 F       Javen Towne               SO  Waianae              2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 46     24.22 F       Arthur Dickerson          SR  Kalaheo              4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 47     24.23 F       Isaiah Taumua             SO  Farrington            4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 48     24.24 F       Nainoa-Kaukahi Soto-Thom  12  Campbell             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 49     24.25 F       Noah Baldado              SO  Kaiser                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 50     24.26 F       Jaden Richardson          10  Kalaheo              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 
Boys   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     49.38 F  AUTO Izaiah Lavatai            SR  Radford              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
  2     49.50 F  AUTO Trey Johnson              FR  Kapolei              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     50.50 F  AUTO Thomas Reid III           JR  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     50.51 F  AUTO Deytwan Palmore           JR  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     50.97 F  AUTO Aaron Bunting             11  Campbell             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
  6     51.18 P  AUTO Michael Jones-Quering     SR  Aiea                 4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7     51.63 F  AUTO Jensen McDaniel           JR  Kaiser               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8     51.96 F  CONS Dallas Sapla              SR  Kapolei              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9     52.04 F  CONS Adan Saenz                11  Mililani              3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 10     52.12 P  CONS DeShaun Stevens           9   Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11     52.25 F  CONS Corey Cooper              11  Campbell             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 12     52.28 P  CONS Derick Graham Jr          FR  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13     52.40 P  CONS Aaron Rivas               SO  Kaiser               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14     52.49 P  CONS Justin Shounk             SR  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15     52.70 F  CONS Robert Haas               11  Mililani             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 16     52.84 F  CONS DaJohn Harbin             12  Campbell             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 17     53.00 P  CONS Clarance Rodriguez        12  Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18     53.42 P  CONS Ronald Norbrey            10  Campbell             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19     53.57 F       Tamanui Nagy                  Kahuku               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 20     53.81 F       Justin Delos Reyes        JR  Kapolei              2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 21     53.96 F       Hector Rivera             JR  Roosevelt            4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 21     53.96 F       Nainoa-Kaukahi Soto-Thom  12  Campbell             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 23     54.05 F       Isaiah Gist               FR  Radford               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 24     54.14 F       Anthony Pablo             12  Campbell             3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 25     54.28 F       Job Maldonado             12  Castle                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 26     54.29 P       Chaz Au                   SR  Kaiser               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 27     54.31 P       Martin Harrison           SR  Moanalua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 28     54.43 F       Destin Moss               SR  Kaiser                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 28     54.43 F       Justine James Paz         11  Castle               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 30     54.49 F       Jamaal Tribune            SR  Radford              3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 31     54.53 F       Mosiah Brame              JR  Waianae              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 32     54.61 P       Dan Villejo               JR  McKinley             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 32     54.61 F       Nicolas Culp              11  Mililani             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 34     54.72 F       Alexander Quijano         JR  Waianae              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 35     54.73 F       Stephen Radkov            SR  Roosevelt             3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 36     54.86 F       Siaosi Soto               10  Campbell             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 37     54.92 P       Jacob Schmidt             FR  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 38     55.00 F       Gage Quinabo-Reis         10  Kalani               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 39     55.04 F       Ripley Quebral            SO  Kailua                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 40     55.21 F       Thomas Pule               SR  Waialua              3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 41     55.24 F       Kaau Zoller               SR  Roosevelt            4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 42     55.27 F       Reijiro Rose              10  Campbell             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 43     55.31 F       Jake Imanaka                  Kaiser                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 44     55.34 F       Rex Imanaka               JR  Kaiser               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 45     55.36 F       Zibrex Cabel              12  Campbell             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 46     55.42 F       Anthony Booker            10  Nanakuli             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 47     55.45 F       Mark Lagazo               SO  Kailua                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 48     55.49 F       Eric Miyauchi             SR  Moanalua             3/14/2015  2015  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #3
 49     55.52 F       Desmond Pascual               Campbell             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 50     55.61 F       Bryan Greenman            SR  Radford              2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 
Boys   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:59.99 F  AUTO Stephen Radkov            SR  Roosevelt            4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   2:00.29 F  AUTO David Schmidt             JR  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3   2:00.43 F  AUTO DeShaun Stevens           9   Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4   2:02.36 P  AUTO Pathrick Beters               Kapolei              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5   2:02.58 P  AUTO Hayden Morgan             SR  Kalaheo              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6   2:02.79 F  AUTO Adan Saenz                11  Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7   2:03.16 F  AUTO Eric Miyauchi             SR  Moanalua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8   2:04.09 F  AUTO DaJohn Harbin             12  Campbell             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9   2:05.70 P  CONS Anthony Pablo             12  Campbell             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10   2:06.56 P  CONS David Tupper              10  Campbell             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11   2:06.71 F  CONS John McConnell            JR  Kapolei              3/21/2015  2015 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday
 12   2:06.96 P  CONS Reagan Matsumoto          JR  Kaiser               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13   2:07.79 F  CONS Riley Turk                SR  Radford              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 14   2:07.80 P  CONS Rex Imanaka               JR  Kaiser               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15   2:08.03 P  CONS Bryan Greenman            SR  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16   2:08.07 F  CONS Ian Harris                10  Nanakuli             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 17   2:08.53 F       Hidemasa Mitsui           12  McKinley             4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 18   2:08.60 P       Kody Wakumoto             SR  Aiea                 4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 19   2:08.89 F       Hudson Lockette           9   Castle               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 20   2:09.18 F       Avery Torres              SO  Kalaheo               3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 21   2:09.79 F       Raceson Youth             JR  Roosevelt            4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 22   2:09.86 P       Kentaro Horikawa          JR  Kaiser               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 23   2:10.20 F       Kai Cordrey               SO  Kaiser               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 24   2:10.34 F       Daniel Brandt             12  Castle                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 25   2:11.51 F       Malik Sneed               12  Campbell             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 26   2:11.72 F       Zachary Brown             JR  WAIP                 4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 27   2:11.75 F       Roman Philson             SO  Radford              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 28   2:11.79 F       Thomas Reid III           JR  Radford              3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 29   2:11.88 P       Ian Yancey                SO  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 30   2:12.02 F       Bryant DeCosta            SR  Kapolei              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 31   2:12.13 F       Motomasa Mitsui           11  McKinley             4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 32   2:12.24 F       Noah Mitchell             12  McKinley              3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 33   2:12.32 F       Ryan Leon                 9   Kalani               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 34   2:12.35 F       Danson Honda              SR  Pearl City           3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 35   2:12.54 F       Kannon Rivas              JR  Kaiser                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 36   2:12.89 P       Noah Ballaibe             10  Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 37   2:12.98 P       Jamus Uyeda               JR  Moanalua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 38   2:13.00 F       Bayley Scott              FR  Leilehua             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 39   2:13.52 F       Gage Rutz                 SO  Kapolei              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 40   2:13.65 F       Jamaal Tribune            SR  Radford              3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 41   2:13.89 F       Jordon Santos             JR  Pearl City            3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 42   2:14.39 F       Kellen Tasaka             JR  Roosevelt            2/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #1
 43   2:15.20 F       Justin Shounk             SR  Leilehua             3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 44   2:16.45 F       Jacob Schmidt             FR  Leilehua              3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 45   2:16.71 F       Ian Chang                 SR  Kailua               3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 46   2:16.85 F       Martin Fajardo            JR  Radford               3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 47   2:16.99 F       Jonathon Epstein          10  McKinley              3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 48   2:17.04 F       Jamir Bryant              SO  Roosevelt            4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 49   2:17.48 F       Julio Solorzano           10  McKinley              3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 50   2:17.58 F       Dillon Yamamoto           JR  Roosevelt            2/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #1
 
Boys   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:12.84 F  AUTO Pathrick Beters               Kapolei              3/21/2015  2015 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday
  2   4:14.22 F  AUTO Riley Turk                SR  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3   4:15.41 F  AUTO Eric Miyauchi             SR  Moanalua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4   4:16.38 F  AUTO Hidemasa Mitsui           12  McKinley             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5   4:18.33 P  CONS Avery Torres              SO  Kalaheo              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6   4:21.38 F  CONS Jakob Dewald              12  Mililani             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
  7   4:22.65 F  CONS Kai Cordrey               SO  Kaiser               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8   4:23.37 F  CONS Anthony Pablo             12  Campbell             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9   4:25.98 P  CONS Motomasa Mitsui           11  McKinley             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10   4:27.47 F  CONS Danson Honda              SR  Pearl City           4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11   4:27.54 P  CONS Kannon Rivas              JR  Kaiser               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12   4:27.95 F  CONS Kellen Tasaka             JR  Roosevelt            3/14/2015  2015  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #3
 13   4:29.19 P       Jonathon Epstein          10  McKinley             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14   4:29.20 P       Zachary Brown             JR  WAIP                 4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15   4:29.35 F       Noah Mitchell             12  McKinley              3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 16   4:30.72 P       Makai Clemons             SR  Kalaheo              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 17   4:31.82 F       Hudson Lockette           9   Castle               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 18   4:33.10 F       Jordon Santos             JR  Pearl City           3/21/2015  2015 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday
 19   4:33.55 P       Roman Philson             SO  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 20   4:33.56 F       Daniel Brandt             12  Castle               3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 21   4:37.70 F       Greyson Haynes            SR  Radford              3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 22   4:37.78 F       Jacob Chang               11  Mililani             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 23   4:38.78 F       Stephen Radkov            SR  Roosevelt            4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 24   4:39.82 P       David Tupper              10  Campbell             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 25   4:39.96 F       Conner Neeley             SO  Kapolei               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 26   4:40.75 F       Evan Yonamine             11  Mililani             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 27   4:41.20 F       Quincy Richbow            JR  Kapolei              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 28   4:41.86 F       Jalen Jovero              SO  Kapolei               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 29   4:42.37 F       David Schmidt             JR  Leilehua             3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 30   4:42.86 F       Julio Solorzano           10  McKinley             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 31   4:43.34 F       Martin Fajardo            JR  Radford              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 32   4:43.86 F       Malik Sneed               12  Campbell             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 33   4:44.31 F       Austin Young              9   Kalani                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 34   4:44.46 F       Noah Ballaibe             10  Mililani              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 35   4:44.52 F       Tyler Stiles              10  Mililani              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 36   4:45.05 F       Brent Watanabe            JR  Pearl City           3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 37   4:45.51 F       Bryant DeCosta            SR  Kapolei              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 38   4:45.82 F       Michael Pascual           JR  WAIP                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 39   4:46.33 F       Noah Roberts                  Campbell              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 40   4:46.69 F       Nicholas Faulkner         FR  Moanalua             2/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #1
 41   4:47.14 F       Connor Kagamida           FR  Kaiser                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 42   4:47.25 F       Alec Bell                 12  Campbell             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 43   4:48.45 F       Micah Rutledge            JR  Leilehua             3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 44   4:48.56 F       Trace Pule                    Waialua              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 45   4:48.92 F       Anthony Wolfe             SO  Moanalua             3/14/2015  2015  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #3
 46   4:48.98 F       Akira Allen               SO  Kailua                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 47   4:49.04 F       Kai Zimmerman             10  Castle                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 48   4:49.33 F       Aj Epstein                10  McKinley              3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 49   4:49.84 F       Ryan Leon                 9   Kalani               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 50   4:50.05 F       Francisco Villa           JR  WAIP                 3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 
Boys   1600m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:48.46 F       Jakob Dewald              12  Mililani             3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
  2   5:00.69 F       Jonathon Epstein          10  McKinley             3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
  3   5:06.24 F       Jalen Jovero              SO  Kapolei              3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
  4   5:06.67 F       Conner Neeley             SO  Kapolei              3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
  5   5:07.47 F       Connor Kagamida           FR  Kaiser               3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
  6   5:10.70 F       Julio Solorzano           10  McKinley             3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
  7   5:13.75 F       Evan Yonamine             11  Mililani             3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
  8   5:15.33 F       Tyler Stiles              10  Mililani             3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
  9   5:17.00 F       Jacob Chang               11  Mililani             3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
 10   5:23.94 F       Aj Epstein                10  McKinley             3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
 11   5:31.77 F       Riley Hammel              FR  Kaiser               3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
 12   5:36.46 F       Garrett Cadiz             FR  Pearl City           3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
 13   5:38.12 F       Gage Rutz                 SO  Kapolei              3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
 14   5:39.58 F       Dylan Yamamoto                Kaiser               3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
 15   5:49.32 F       Alex Lum                  FR  Kaiser               3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
 16   5:58.21 F       Noah Dollente             FR  Pearl City           3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
 17   6:21.37 F       Kelsen Kobayashi          JR  Pearl City           3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
 18   6:31.85 F       Preston Perlas            SO  Kapolei              3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
 19   6:33.15 F       Michael Sumaylo           9   McKinley             3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
 
Boys   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:19.60 F  AUTO Makai Clemons             SR  Kalaheo              3/21/2015  2015 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday
  2   9:22.44 F  AUTO Avery Torres              SO  Kalaheo              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3   9:28.24 F  AUTO Kellen Tasaka             JR  Roosevelt            4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
  4   9:30.96 F  AUTO Riley Turk                SR  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5   9:31.47 F  AUTO Hidemasa Mitsui           12  McKinley             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6   9:33.15 F  AUTO Alec Bell                 12  Campbell             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7   9:33.51 F  AUTO Jakob Dewald              12  Mililani             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
  8   9:33.76 F  AUTO Pathrick Beters               Kapolei              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
  9   9:38.09 F  CONS Kai Cordrey               SO  Kaiser               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10   9:52.87 F  CONS Quincy Richbow            JR  Kapolei              4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 11   9:56.64 F  CONS Martin Fajardo            JR  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12   9:58.08 F  CONS Motomasa Mitsui           11  McKinley             3/14/2015  2015  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #3
 13   9:58.59 F  CONS Jonathon Epstein          10  McKinley             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 14  10:00.81 F  CONS Jacob Chang               11  Mililani             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 15  10:01.95 F       Noah Mitchell             12  McKinley              3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 16  10:02.54 F       Aj Epstein                10  McKinley             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 17  10:05.21 F       Jordon Santos             JR  Pearl City           4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 18  10:06.98 F       Greyson Haynes            SR  Radford              4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 19  10:10.09 F       Brent Watanabe            JR  Pearl City           4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 20  10:13.31 F       Akira Allen               SO  Kailua               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 21  10:13.83 F       Jalen Jovero              SO  Kapolei              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 22  10:14.13 F       Brad Cox                  JR  Kaiser               4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 23  10:16.01 F       Kannon Rivas              JR  Kaiser               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 24  10:18.52 F       Khang Nguyen              JR  Kapolei              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 25  10:19.57 F       Jacob Vigliante           SO  Radford              3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 26  10:20.68 P       Aaron Nonaka              JR  Roosevelt            4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 27  10:21.41 F       David Schmidt             JR  Leilehua              3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 28  10:22.17 F       Danson Honda              SR  Pearl City           3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 29  10:23.46 F       Conner Neeley             SO  Kapolei              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 30  10:27.23 F       Roman Philson             SO  Radford               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 31  10:27.37 F       Tyler Stiles              10  Mililani              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 32  10:29.67 F       Anthony Wolfe             SO  Moanalua             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 33  10:30.32 P       Colin Kubota              SR  Kailua               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 34  10:32.92 F       Austin Young              9   Kalani                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 35  10:35.05 F       Trace Pule                    Waialua              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 36  10:37.84 F       Kai Zimmerman             10  Castle                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 37  10:41.78 F       Connor Kagamida           FR  Kaiser                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 38  10:42.39 F       Evan Yonamine             11  Mililani              3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 39  10:42.73 F       Nicholas Faulkner         FR  Moanalua              4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 40  10:45.27 F       Elijah Abramo             10  Mililani             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 41  10:49.68 F       Brandon Waldrep           SR  Kalaheo              3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 42  10:51.20 F       Matthew Mann              SO  Radford              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 43  10:51.86 F       Christian Farinas         SR  Aiea                 3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 44  10:53.40 F       James Esaki               9   Castle               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 45  10:53.70 F       Daniel Brandt             12  Castle                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 46  10:55.25 F       Craig Peterson            SO  Kapolei               3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 47  11:03.64 F       Riley Hammel              FR  Kaiser                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 48  11:05.47 F       Michael Pascual           JR  WAIP                 3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 49  11:05.51 F       Noah Roberts                  Campbell             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 50  11:08.88 F       Julio Solorzano           10  McKinley              4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 
Boys   110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.55 F  AUTO Tristan Centeio           SR  Kapolei              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  2     15.11 F  AUTO Keala Santiago                Kahuku               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     15.14 F  AUTO Dareese Lackland          SR  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  4     15.17 F  AUTO Kevin Johnson             10  Campbell             4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  5     15.26 F  AUTO Desmond Mahor                 WAIP                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  6     15.41 F  AUTO Nainoa-Kaukahi Soto-Thom  12  Campbell             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
  7     15.47 F  AUTO Jonah Jessop              11  Campbell             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
  8     16.00 F  CONS Hirkley Latu              JR  Kahuku               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  9     16.05 F  CONS Tyler Ho                  12  Kalani               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 10     16.16 F  CONS Trevor William            SR  Leilehua             4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 11     16.26 P  CONS Solomon Loggins           JR  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11     16.26 F  CONS Alika Buchanan                Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13     16.35 P  CONS Kendrick Beitzel          SO  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14     16.38 P  CONS Jorden Manuel             12  Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15     16.40 F  CONS Lamont Petty              11  Castle               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 16     16.41 F  CONS Zachery Kahawai-Travis    JR  Leilehua             4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 17     16.56 F  CONS Jetro Butac               JR  Aiea                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 18     16.60 F  CONS Jeffrey Garrett           SR  Kapolei              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 19     16.63 F  CONS Bryer Hataishi            JR  Moanalua             4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 20     16.65 P  CONS William Ewaliko           11  Castle               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21     16.73 F  CONS Temujin Greywolf          JR  Roosevelt            3/21/2015  2015 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday
 22     16.90 F       Austin Molina             SR  Leilehua             3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 23     17.01 F       Roeden Perez              SO  Kaiser               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 24     17.10 F       Jonathan Liana            JR  Kapolei              4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 25     17.16 P       Valita Likio              SR  Roosevelt            4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 26     17.22 F       Brendan Hardin            JR  Waialua              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 27     17.30 F       Glenn Chan                JR  Aiea                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 28     17.39 F       Marc Dela Cruz            SR  WAIP                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 29     17.59 F       Francisco Apilado         JR  WAIP                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 30     17.69 F       Jordan Herrera            SR  Radford              4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 31     17.74 F       Mark Acosta               SO  WAIP                 4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 32     17.92 F       James Michael Bondoc      JR  Radford              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 33     18.00 F       Deitrik Ito               SO  Roosevelt            4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 34     18.04 F       Jorell Pontes-Borje       SO  Waianae               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 35     18.31 F       Dalton Rajkowski          SO  Waianae               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 36     18.33 F       Bretman Sacayanan         10  Campbell             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 37     18.51 F       Tony Cabral               FR  Waianae              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 38     18.57 F       Bradley Padama-Kinere     SR  Aiea                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 39     18.65 F       Tyace Sarcedo             SO  Kaimuki              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 40     19.19 F       Ra'Shon Osborne           SR  Radford              3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 41     19.20 F       Koalii Santos             SO  Kailua               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 42     19.46 F       Sunny Kanamu              FR  Leilehua             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 43     19.54 F       Blayde Biacan             JR  Moanalua             3/21/2015  2015 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday
 44     19.59 F       Jacob Scotten             FR  Radford               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 45     19.63 F       Al Giro Rosario           SO  Radford              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 46     19.73 F       Randy Eusebio             SO  Roosevelt            3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 47     19.75 F       Kingston Seguancia        FR  Roosevelt            4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 48     19.83 F       Noah Yates                SO  Roosevelt             4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 49     19.87 F       Atui Valu                 FR  Waianae              3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 50     19.88 F       Xhavier Mason             SO  Kapolei              3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 
Boys   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     40.28 F  AUTO Tristan Centeio           SR  Kapolei              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2     40.32 F  AUTO Jonah Jessop              11  Campbell             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3     40.46 F  AUTO Nainoa-Kaukahi Soto-Thom  12  Campbell             3/21/2015  2015 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday
  4     41.17 F  AUTO Solomon Loggins           JR  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5     41.57 F  AUTO Jorden Manuel             12  Mililani             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
  6     41.85 F  CONS Lamont Petty              11  Castle               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7     42.18 F  CONS Temujin Greywolf          JR  Roosevelt            3/21/2015  2015 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday
  8     42.31 F  CONS Dareese Lackland          SR  Leilehua             3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
  9     42.34 F  CONS Kendrick Beitzel          SO  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10     42.60 F  CONS Keala Santiago                Kahuku               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 11     42.79 F  CONS Desmond Mahor                 WAIP                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 12     43.36 F  CONS Austin Molina             SR  Leilehua             3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 13     43.57 P  CONS Kevin Johnson             10  Campbell             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14     43.75 P  CONS Valita Likio              SR  Roosevelt            4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15     43.94 P       James Michael Bondoc      JR  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16     44.03 F       Hirkley Latu              JR  Kahuku               3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 17     44.23 P       Jonathan Liana            JR  Kapolei              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 18     44.59 F       Tyler Ho                  12  Kalani               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 19     44.76 F       Francisco Apilado         JR  WAIP                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 20     45.01 F       William Ewaliko           11  Castle               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 21     45.04 P       Anthony Homles            SR  Kalaheo              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 22     45.07 F       Jetro Butac               JR  Aiea                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 23     45.19 P       Alika Buchanan                Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 24     45.53 P       Luis Lising               SR  WAIP                 4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 25     45.57 F       Stokes Botelho                Kahuku               3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 26     45.74 F       Jacob Scotten             FR  Radford              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 26     45.74 F       Bretman Sacayanan         10  Campbell             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 28     45.75 F       Elvis Calder-Lopez        SR  Radford              3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 29     45.97 F       Malik Alatasi                 Kahuku               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 30     46.41 F       Bradley Padama-Kinere     SR  Aiea                 3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 31     46.42 F       Tony Cabral               FR  Waianae              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 32     46.45 F       Bryer Hataishi            JR  Moanalua             3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 33     46.56 F       Oursavior Smith           JR  Leilehua             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 34     46.60 P       Lovell Seares             11  Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 35     46.72 F       Jordan Herrera            SR  Radford              3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 36     46.99 F       Arick Roman               JR  Radford              4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 37     47.02 F       Zachery Kahawai-Travis    JR  Leilehua             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 38     47.12 F       Deitrik Ito               SO  Roosevelt            3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 39     47.19 F       Jorell Pontes-Borje       SO  Waianae               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 40     47.36 F       Michael Jones-Quering     SR  Aiea                 3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 41     47.39 F       Paul Tyquiengco           10  Castle                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 42     47.51 F       Richard Borja             10  McKinley             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 43     47.54 F       Dante Mcgee               JR  Pearl City           4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 44     47.58 P       Blayde Biacan             JR  Moanalua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 45     47.59 F       Tyace Sarcedo             SO  Kaimuki              3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 46     47.62 F       Sunny Kanamu              FR  Leilehua             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 47     47.66 F       Mark Acosta               SO  WAIP                 4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 48     47.99 F       Glenn Chan                JR  Aiea                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 49     48.04 F       Dalton Rajkowski          SO  Waianae               3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 50     48.05 F       Marc Dela Cruz            SR  WAIP                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 
Boys   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1 AUTO 43.44 F     A  'Castle'                          4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Taylor Bee                      2) Damien Decosta                 
           3) Quinn Aquino                    4) Chad Figueroa                  
  2 AUTO 43.3h F     A  'Campbell'                        3/21/2015  2015 Cal Track Ruby Tuesday
  3 AUTO 43.56 F     A  'Kaiser'                          4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  4 CONS 44.26 F     A  'Kahuku'                          3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
  5 CONS 44.44 F     A  'Radford'                         3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  6 CONS 44.46 F     A  'Aiea'                            4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  7 CONS 44.68 P     A  'Kapolei'                         4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Khang Nguyen                    2) Xhavier Mason                  
           3) Tristan Centeio                 4) Jonathan Liana                 
  8 CONS 44.71 F     A  'Roosevelt'                       4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
           1) Kaau Zoller                     2) Ethan Valiente                 
           3) Johnny Pham                     4) Valita Likio                   
  9 CONS 44.92 F     A  'Leilehua'                        2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 10 CONS 45.38 F     A  'Mililani'                        4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
           1) Anthony Burris                  2) Stanton Lee                    
           3) Devin Ieriko                    4) Hoola Kahaku Hokoana           
 11 CONS 45.56 P     A  'Kailua'                          4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
 12 CONS 45.61 P     A  'Kalaheo'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Mark Lehner                     2) Grant Richardson               
           3) Keoni Quanico                   4) Arthur Dickerson               
 13 CONS 45.68 P     A  'Moanalua'                        4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Austin M. Tippett               2) Darrel Henderson               
           3) Martin D. Harrison              4) Matthew P. Harrison            
 14 CONS 45.98 F     A  'Waianae'                         3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 15 CONS 45.99 F     A  'Waip'                            4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
           1) Justin Edralin                  2) Jordan Williams                
           3) Maurcell Melton                 4) Donovan Benjamin               
 16 CONS 46.02 F     A  'Pearl City'                      4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 17      46.90 F     A  'Farrington'                      3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 17      46.90 P     A  'Kaimuki'                         4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Yunhao Ou                       2) Mark Yonashiro                 
           3) Tyace Sarcedo                   4) Jomar Unabia                   
 19      47.16 P     A  'Nanakuli'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
 20      48.16 F     A  'Kalani'                           3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 21      49.97 F     A  'McKinley'                        4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
           1) Richard Borja                   2) Frank Pang                     
           3) Danny Pham                      4) Giorgio Tran                   
 
Boys   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1 AUTO 3:23.51 F     A  'Radford'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  2 AUTO 3:26.73 P     A  'Campbell'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  3 AUTO 3:28.81 F     A  'Roosevelt'                       4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Johnny Pham                     2) Ethan Valiente                 
           3) Hector Rivera                   4) Stephen Radkov                 
  4 AUTO 3:29.33 F     A  'Mililani'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  5 AUTO 3:30.81 F     A  'Kaiser'                          4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Jensen McDaniel                 2) Rex Imanaka                    
           3) Aaron Rivas                     4) Destin Moss                    
  6 AUTO 3:32.20 F     A  'Leilehua'                        4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Kendrick Beitzel                2) Deytwan Palmore                
           3) Jacob Schmidt                   4) Justin Shounk                  
  7 AUTO 3:33.08 F     A  'Kapolei'                         4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Dallas Sapla                    2) Trey Johnson                   
           3) Xhavier Mason                   4) Jonathan Liana                 
  8 AUTO 3:33.44 F     A  'Castle'                          4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Justine James Paz               2) Lamont Petty                   
           3) Daniel Brandt                   4) Job Maldonado                  
  9 CONS 3:42.18 F     A  'Waip'                            3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 10 CONS 3:42.71 P     A  'Pearl City'                      4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Brody Padilla                   2) Kekainalu Simon                
           3) Carl Justin Hermosura           4) John Barayuga                  
 11 CONS 3:43.59 P     A  'Aiea'                            4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
 12 CONS 3:44.93 P     A  'Kailua'                          4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
 13 CONS 3:45.03 P     A  'Kalaheo'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Arthur Dickerson                2) Robert Nathaniel Gribbins      
           3) Grant Richardson                4) Hayden Morgan                  
 14 CONS 3:45.09 P     A  'Nanakuli'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
 15 CONS 3:45.96 F     A  'Moanalua'                        4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
           1) Matthew P. Harrison             2) Bryer T. Hataishi              
           3) Eric T. Miyauchi                4) Martin D. Harrison             
 16 CONS 3:46.29 F     A  'Waianae'                         4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
           1) Dayton Weber                    2) Kade Ambrocio                  
           3) Thomas Cambra                   4) Kaimana Swann-Merritt          
 17 CONS 3:48.26 P     A  'McKinley'                        4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
           1) Dan Villejo                     2) Richard Borja                  
           3) Hidemasa Mitsui                 4) Giorgio Tran                   
 18 CONS 3:50.41 F     A  'Kahuku'                          3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 19      3:52.56 P     A  'Kalani'                          4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Ryan Leon                       2) Logan Matsuoka                 
           3) Gage Quinabo-Reis               4) Ryder Tanaka                   
 20      4:02.78 F     A  'Farrington'                      3/14/2015  2015  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #3
 
Boys    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6-02.00 F  AUTO Zibrex Cabel              12  Campbell              3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
  2   5-10.00 F  CONS Jordan Williams           JR  WAIP                 4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
  2   5-10.00 F  CONS Maunakea Medeiros             Campbell             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2   5-10.00 F  CONS Ronald Norbrey            10  Campbell             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
  2   5-10.00 F  CONS Salamanesa Taufi          SR  Waianae               3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
  6   5-09.00 F  CONS Bradlee Anae              JR  Kahuku               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  7   5-08.00 F  CONS Roman Gennero             JR  Radford              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
  7   5-08.00 F  CONS Grant Richardson          JR  Kalaheo              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7   5-08.00 F  CONS Kamui Peeples             SO  Kailua               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7   5-08.00 F  CONS Kieran Spencer            JR  Kahuku               3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
  7   5-08.00 F  CONS Zachary Marrotte          10  Kalaheo              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 12   5-06.00 F       Aaron Rivas               SO  Kaiser                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 12   5-06.00 F       David Dicks               SO  Radford               3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 12   5-06.00 F       Jonathan Liana            JR  Kapolei              3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 12   5-06.00 F       Valita Likio              SR  Roosevelt            3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 16   5-05.00 F       Michael Jones-Quering     SR  Aiea                 3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 17   5-04.00 F       Tamanui Nagy                  Kahuku               3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 17   5-04.00 F       Jeremy McGoldrick         10  Castle                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 17   5-04.00 F       Mosiah Brame              JR  Waianae               3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 17   5-04.00 F       Kade Ambrocio             SO  Waianae               3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 17   5-04.00 F       Mark Lagazo               SO  Kailua                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 17   5-04.00 F       Kenneth Spencer           JR  Kahuku               3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 17   5-04.00 F       JimmyDean Crowell         SR  Kailua                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 17   5-04.00 F       Tanner Wright             FR  Kailua               3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 17   5-04.00 F       Darius Hampton            SR  Aiea                 3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 17   5-04.00 F       DeShaun Stevens           9   Mililani             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 17   5-04.00 F       Damien Decosta            11  Castle               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 17   5-04.00 F       Jereziah Park             10  Anuenue               3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 29   5-02.00 F       Jerameeh Garcia           SO  Farrington            3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 29   5-02.00 F       Colby Ogata               SR  Roosevelt            3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 29   5-02.00 F       Kaimanahila Lono          SR  Kailua               3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 29   5-02.00 F       Jathen Chaffin            JR  Farrington           3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 29   5-02.00 F       Logan Keola               10  Anuenue               4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 29   5-02.00 F       Austin Molina             SR  Leilehua              3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 29   5-02.00 F       Ryan Ohira                11  Mililani             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 29   5-02.00 F       Nicholas Benner           JR  Kailua               3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 29   5-02.00 F       Javen Towne               SO  Waianae               3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 38   5-01.00 F       Stephen Radkov            SR  Roosevelt            3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 39   5-00.00 F       Ryan Sugimura             10  Castle                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 39   5-00.00 F       Isaiah Taumua             SO  Farrington           3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 39   5-00.00 F       Kekainalu Simon           SO  Pearl City           3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
 39   5-00.00 F       Taylor Passwater          SR  Aiea                 3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 39   5-00.00 F       Hirkley Latu              JR  Kahuku               3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 39   5-00.00 F       Makani Mahiai             9   Anuenue              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 39   5-00.00 F       Cooper Tirado             FR  Kapolei              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 39   5-00.00 F       Kamaua Van Gieson         12  Nanakuli             3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 39   5-00.00 F       Christian-Taylor Scheer   JR  Kailua                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 48   4-11.00 F       Shemaur Osby              JR  Roosevelt            3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 49   4-10.00 F       Bronson Naihe             JR  Roosevelt            2/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #1
 49   4-10.00 F       Jonovan Lee               JR  Kailua               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 49   4-10.00 F       Brandon Kim               10  Kalani               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 49   4-10.00 F       Jourdin Jones             JR  Roosevelt             3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 49   4-10.00 F       Drew Lamore               JR  Kahuku               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 49   4-10.00 F       Elijah Amina              SO  Farrington           3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 49   4-10.00 F       Maurcell Melton           JR  WAIP                 3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 49   4-10.00 F       Jaypete Sisra             10  Castle               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 49   4-10.00 F       Randy Eusebio             SO  Roosevelt            3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 49   4-10.00 F       Stephen Enos              SR  Roosevelt            3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 49   4-10.00 F       Logan Matsuoka            9   Kalani                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 49   4-10.00 F       Jack Whiteted             JR  Kailua               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 49   4-10.00 F       Solomon Loggins           JR  Radford               3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 49   4-10.00 F       Adan Saenz                11  Mililani              3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 49   4-10.00 F       Jorell Pontes-Borje       SO  Waianae              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 49   4-10.00 F       Zachary Miller            SO  Kapolei              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 49   4-10.00 F       Joshua Floyd Renoy        SO  Farrington           3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 49   4-10.00 F       Kana'i Mauga              FR  Waianae              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 49   4-10.00 F       Thomas Jr. Nahinu         9   Nanakuli             3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 
Boys    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  14-07.00 F  AUTO Aukahi Nolan              12  Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2  13-06.00 F  AUTO Johnny Pham               SR  Roosevelt            4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  3  12-06.00 F  CONS Taylor Bee                11  Castle               4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
  4  12-00.00 F  CONS Jarrin Balmilero          SR  Roosevelt            4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
  4  12-00.00 F  CONS Corey Lyons               JR  Kalaheo              4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
  4  12-00.00 F  CONS Justin Edralin            SR  WAIP                 4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7  11-06.00 F  CONS Dalton Pahia              11  Castle               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7  11-06.00 F  CONS Adam Guzman               11  Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7  11-06.00 F  CONS William Ewaliko           11  Castle               3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
  7  11-06.00 F  CONS Noah Figueroa             11  Castle               4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
  7  11-06.00 F  CONS Kia Werkmeister           SR  Roosevelt             3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 12  11-00.00 F       Ronald Norbrey            10  Campbell             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 13  10-06.00 F       Daniel Oka                JR  Kalaheo              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13  10-06.00 F       Desta Rudolph             11  Mililani             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 13  10-06.00 F       Dakota Mengel             12  Mililani              3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 16  10-00.00 F       Lalio Keawe Aiko-Tilton   12  Castle                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 16  10-00.00 F       Luis Lising               SR  WAIP                 4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 16  10-00.00 F       Sean Dagan                11  Mililani              3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 19   9-06.00 F       Anthony Chapman           10  Mililani             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 19   9-06.00 F       Jordan Harvest            11  Castle               3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 19   9-06.00 F       Lon Okami                 SO  Roosevelt             4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 19   9-06.00 F       Tyler Kernaghan           12  Campbell             3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 19   9-06.00 F       Akoni Pasoquen-Castillo   10  Mililani              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 24   9-04.00 F       Lattner Delos Santos      12  Mililani             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 25   9-00.00 F       Keola Macloves            JR  WAIP                  3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 26   8-06.00 F       Kameron Carino            12  Campbell             4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 26   8-06.00 F       Jeffie Sun                SR  Roosevelt             3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 26   8-06.00 F       Jonah Muyano              SO  WAIP                 4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 26   8-06.00 F       Jamir Bryant              SO  Roosevelt             3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 30   8-00.00 F       Matthew Shimada           SO  Roosevelt            3/14/2015  2015  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #3
 30   8-00.00 F       Antonio Omphroy           FR  Kaiser                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 30   8-00.00 F       Johnny Hahawahine         SO  Kaiser               3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 30   8-00.00 F       Brenton Edralin           SR  WAIP                 3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 30   8-00.00 F       Francisco Apilado         JR  WAIP                  3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 30   8-00.00 F       Josh Mauricio             12  Campbell             3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 36   7-06.00 F       Ren Nakamura              SO  Roosevelt            2/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #1
 36   7-06.00 F       Ian Ito                   11  Mililani             3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 36   7-06.00 F       Kane Kennedy              SO  Roosevelt            3/14/2015  2015  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #3
 36   7-06.00 F       Micah Rutledge            JR  Leilehua             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 36   7-06.00 F       Steven Brown              SR  Leilehua             3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 41   7-00.00 F       Noah Yates                SO  Roosevelt            3/14/2015  2015  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #3
 41   7-00.00 F       Cody Kanagawa             SO  Leilehua             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 41   7-00.00 F       Spencer Lee               JR  Kaiser               3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 41   7-00.00 F       Chris Kowalski            JR  Kalaheo               3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 45   6-00.00 F       Aaron Lieu                FR  Roosevelt            3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 
Boys    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  22-01.25 F  AUTO Tyler Ho                  12  Kalani               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2  21-09.00 F  AUTO Lauriano Lucas            SR  Leilehua             3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
  3  21-00.75 F  CONS Michael Jones-Quering     SR  Aiea                 4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  4  20-11.75 P  CONS Jordan Williams           JR  WAIP                 4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  5  20-08.00 F  CONS Keala Santiago                Kahuku               3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
  6  20-07.50 F  CONS Donovan Benjamin          JR  WAIP                 2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
  6  20-07.50 F  CONS Julian Balsamo                Kalaheo              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  8  20-03.75 F  CONS Stokes Botelho                Kahuku                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
  9  20-03.50 F  CONS Ronald Norbrey            10  Campbell              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 10  20-02.50 F  CONS Carl Justin Hermosura     SO  Pearl City           4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 11  20-00.00 F  CONS Austin Molina             SR  Leilehua             3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 12  19-11.50 F  CONS Jaymen Yadao              10  Mililani             4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
 13  19-10.75 F  CONS Clarance Rodriguez        12  Mililani             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 14  19-10.00 P  CONS Stanton Lee               10  Mililani             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15  19-09.50 F  CONS Hector Rivera             JR  Roosevelt            4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 15  19-09.50 F  CONS Aaron Bunting             11  Campbell             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 17  19-09.00 F       Dan Villejo               JR  McKinley             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 18  19-07.25 F       Tristan Centeio           SR  Kapolei              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 19  19-06.00 F       Daniel Snerling           SR  Pearl City           4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 20  19-04.00 F       Siaosi Soto               10  Campbell             4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 20  19-04.00 F       Tyrel Redding             FR  Kapolei              3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 22  19-03.25 F       Maurcell Melton           JR  WAIP                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 23  19-02.00 F       Derick Graham Jr          FR  Radford               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 23  19-02.00 F       DeShaun Stevens           9   Mililani             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 25  19-01.75 P       Brandon Sunderland        JR  Roosevelt            4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 26  19-01.50 F       Milton McKenzie           11  Mililani              3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 27  19-00.25 F       Hirkley Latu              JR  Kahuku               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 28  19-00.00 F       Davion Kinsey             SO  Leilehua             3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 29  18-11.50 F       Kendrick Beitzel          SO  Leilehua             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 29  18-11.50 F       Deytwan Palmore           JR  Leilehua              3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 31  18-11.00 F       Logan Madrona             11  Castle               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 32  18-10.00 F       Jereziah Park             10  Anuenue               3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 33  18-09.00 F       Ra'Shon Osborne           SR  Radford              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 33  18-09.00 F       Jaden Richardson          10  Kalaheo              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 35  18-08.25 F       Jeremy McGoldrick         10  Castle                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 36  18-08.00 F       Kaimanahila Lono          SR  Kailua               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 37  18-07.00 F       Salamanesa Taufi          SR  Waianae              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 38  18-06.50 F       Mosiah Brame              JR  Waianae              2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 38  18-06.50 F       Logan Matsuoka            9   Kalani               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 40  18-06.00 F       Draeton Thompson              Kahuku                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 40  18-06.00 F       Kevin Johnson             10  Campbell             3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 40  18-06.00 F       Kobe Smith                10  Nanakuli             4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 40  18-06.00 F       Maunakea Medeiros             Campbell              3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 40  18-06.00 F       Gilbert Henderson         FR  Leilehua             3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 45  18-05.50 F       Roman Gennero             JR  Radford              2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 46  18-05.00 F       Makani Mahiai             9   Anuenue              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 47  18-03.25 F       Mark Yonashiro            SR  Kaimuki              2/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #1
 48  18-03.00 F       Logan Keola               10  Anuenue               3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 49  18-02.50 F       Reijiro Rose              10  Campbell             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 49  18-02.50 F       Kesi AhHoy                SO  Kahuku                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 49  18-02.50 F       Elvis Calder-Lopez        SR  Radford              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 
Boys    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  45-00.00 F  AUTO Michael Jones-Quering     SR  Aiea                 3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
  2  43-02.75 F  AUTO Hirkley Latu              JR  Kahuku               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3  42-05.00 F  AUTO Lauriano Lucas            SR  Leilehua             3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
  4  41-09.50 F  CONS Jordan Williams           JR  WAIP                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  5  41-07.50 F  CONS Hector Rivera             JR  Roosevelt            4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
  6  41-04.50 F  CONS Tyler Ho                  12  Kalani               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
  7  41-02.00 P  CONS Zibrex Cabel              12  Campbell             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8  41-00.50 F  CONS Stokes Botelho                Kahuku               3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
  9  41-00.00 F  CONS Deytwan Palmore           JR  Leilehua             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
  9  41-00.00 F  CONS Ronald Norbrey            10  Campbell             3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 11  40-11.50 F  CONS Logan Madrona             11  Castle               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 12  40-10.75 F  CONS Elvis Calder-Lopez        SR  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 13  40-10.00 F  CONS Jourdin Jones             JR  Roosevelt            4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 14  40-09.75 F  CONS Mark Yonashiro            SR  Kaimuki              4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
 15  40-09.00 F  CONS Kieran Spencer            JR  Kahuku               3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 16  40-05.00 F  CONS Austin Molina             SR  Leilehua             3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 17  40-02.00 F  CONS Mosiah Brame              JR  Waianae              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 18  38-05.00 F       Kameron Carino            12  Campbell             4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 18  38-05.00 F       Kamui Peeples             SO  Kailua                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 20  38-04.25 P       Maurcell Melton           JR  WAIP                 4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 21  38-03.00 F       Temujin Greywolf          JR  Roosevelt            3/14/2015  2015  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #3
 22  38-01.00 F       Brendan Hardin            JR  Waialua              3/28/2015  2015 Qualifying Waialua Meet #4 at Leilehua
 22  38-01.00 F       Hunter Wells              10  Kalani               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 24  38-00.75 F       Carl Justin Hermosura     SO  Pearl City           4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 25  37-08.25 F       Kendrick Beitzel          SO  Leilehua             3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 26  37-05.50 F       Dominic Romena            12  Anuenue              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 27  37-05.00 F       Darin Rolark              10  Campbell             4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 28  37-04.50 F       Logan Keola               10  Anuenue              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 29  37-04.00 F       Jeffrey Cu                JR  Kaimuki              4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 30  37-01.00 F       Damien Decosta            11  Castle               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 31  37-00.00 F       Derek Morton              FR  Radford              3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 32  36-11.00 F       Al Giro Rosario           SO  Radford               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 33  36-06.00 F       James Michael Bondoc      JR  Radford              3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 34  36-02.00 F       Donovan Benjamin          JR  WAIP                 3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 35  36-00.50 F       Reijiro Rose              10  Campbell             3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 36  35-09.25 F       Fangaima Mailei           10  Campbell             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 37  35-09.00 F       Ra'Shon Osborne           SR  Radford              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 37  35-09.00 F       Tony Cabral               FR  Waianae               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 39  35-08.50 F       Trevor Nakasone           11  Mililani              3/7/2015  2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2
 40  35-08.00 F       Roman Gennero             JR  Radford              3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 40  35-08.00 F       Siaosi Soto               10  Campbell             4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 42  35-04.50 F       Ancent Devera             9   Castle               3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 43  35-01.00 F       Seth Thomsen              11  Mililani             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 43  35-01.00 F       Oklen Mckee               11  Castle               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 45  34-09.00 F       Dayton Weber              SO  Waianae               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 46  34-07.00 F       Josh Mauricio             12  Campbell              3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 47  34-06.00 F       Jaymin Khansmith              Kaiser                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 47  34-06.00 F       Jake Serrano              10  Mililani              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 49  34-03.75 F       Moiokekai Edwards         9   Anuenue              3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 50  34-03.50 F       Josh Dulay                9   Campbell             3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 
Boys    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  52-04.50 F  AUTO Louis Matagi              SR  Farrington           4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2  51-06.25 F  AUTO Kolby Castillo            SR  Aiea                 4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
  3  50-02.00 F  AUTO Zachary Co                JR  Kapolei              2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
  4  48-09.00 F  AUTO Maika Koko                    Waianae              4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
  5  48-08.50 F  AUTO Keanu Rodriguez           11  Anuenue              3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
  6  48-04.00 F  AUTO Shiloh Tapasa             JR  Aiea                 4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  7  47-10.50 F  AUTO Farao Maileoi             SR  Farrington           4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
  8  46-01.00 F  CONS Soga Eli                  SR  Leilehua             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
  9  45-01.50 P  CONS Jeremiah Leovao           SR  Aiea                 4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10  43-10.00 F  CONS Kalalena Mauga            SR  Waianae              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11  43-09.50 P  CONS Kaimanahila Lono          SR  Kailua               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11  43-09.50 F  CONS sione vea                 11  Kalani               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 13  43-05.50 F       Maunakea Medeiros             Campbell             4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 14  43-01.00 F       Freedom Alualu            SO  Farrington           3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 15  42-10.25 P       Francis Ho                JR  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 16  42-10.00 F       Poa Moanau                SO  Farrington           3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 17  42-09.50 F       Joey Nuuanu-Kuhiiki       JR  Waianae               3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 18  41-07.00 F       Uhi Mikaele               JR  Kailua               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 19  41-04.00 F       Kesi AhHoy                SO  Kahuku                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 20  41-03.00 F       isikeli langi             12  Kalani               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 21  41-01.75 P       JimmyDean Crowell         SR  Kailua               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 22  41-01.00 F       Hector Salas-Selem        SR  Kapolei              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 22  41-01.00 F       Tamatoa Neher                 Kahuku               3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 24  40-10.00 F       Spencer Aupaau            JR  Farrington            3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 25  40-03.00 F       Iotana Malufau            12  Castle               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 26  40-02.00 F       Aaron Tapusoa             11  Kahuku               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 27  40-00.00 F       William Palepale          12  Kalani               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 28  39-10.00 F       Sione Taukolo             SR  Waianae              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 29  39-06.00 F       Solomon Matautia          12  Campbell              3/7/2015  2015 Campbell Qualifying Meet #2
 30  39-01.00 F       Penisimani Likio          SO  Roosevelt            4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 31  38-11.00 F       Isikeli Langie            12  Kalani               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 32  38-10.00 F       Ronson Dayton             SR  Kapolei              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 33  38-03.00 F       Dyllen Wilcox             JR  Aiea                 4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 34  38-01.00 F       Jeremy Atiz-Nerveza       SO  Leilehua             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 35  37-09.00 F       Timali'i Liulamaga        12  Campbell             2/28/2015  2015 Radford Qualifying Meet #1
 36  37-06.00 F       Roderick Houston          SR  Radford              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 37  37-03.50 F       Terrison Sataraka         SR  Aiea                 3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 38  37-03.00 F       Ezekiel Ayala             FR  Waianae              4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 39  37-02.00 F       Aleki Vimahi              SO  Kahuku               4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 40  36-11.00 F       Malachi Louis-Molitau     JR  Farrington           3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 41  36-09.00 F       Jonah Maga                SO  Waianae               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 41  36-09.00 F       Tali Hayme                JR  Roosevelt            3/28/2015  2015  OIA Aiea Qualifying Meet #4
 43  36-05.00 F       Josiah Viliamu            SO  Waianae               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 44  36-01.50 F       Isaiah Damasco            SR  Waianae              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 45  36-01.00 F       Parker Higgins            JR  Kaiser               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 46  35-11.00 F       Nickolas Vaimaona         SO  Kailua                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 47  35-10.00 F       Thomas Pule               SR  Waialua              3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 48  35-08.50 F       Emil Ganotisi             JR  WAIP                 3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 49  35-08.00 F       Skyson Banno-Pei          JR  Aiea                 4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 50  35-07.50 F       Hyle Viela                SO  Kaimuki              2/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #1
 
Boys    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 155-03.00 P  AUTO Keanu Rodriguez           11  Anuenue              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  2 149-01.00 F  AUTO JimmyDean Crowell         SR  Kailua               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  3 148-02.00 F  AUTO Jeremiah Leovao           SR  Aiea                 4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  4 145-10.00 F  AUTO Shiloh Tapasa             JR  Aiea                 4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
  5 141-00.00 F  CONS Zachary Co                JR  Kapolei              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  6 139-10.00 F  CONS Kolby Castillo            SR  Aiea                 4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
  7 139-07.00 F  CONS sione vea                 11  Kalani               4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
  8 137-09.50 F  CONS Kaimanahila Lono          SR  Kailua               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
  9 135-03.00 F  CONS Solomon Matautia          12  Campbell             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 10 129-06.00 P  CONS Soga Eli                  SR  Leilehua             4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 11 128-03.00 F  CONS Kesi AhHoy                SO  Kahuku               3/21/2015  2015 Smithe Invitational Track Meet
 12 126-08.00 F  CONS Spencer Aupaau            JR  Farrington           4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 13 123-06.00 P       Banjamin Kamau            SR  Farrington           4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 14 119-11.00 P       Roderick Houston          SR  Radford              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 15 119-09.00 F       Jeremy Atiz-Nerveza       SO  Leilehua              4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 16 119-02.00 F       Ronson Dayton             SR  Kapolei              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 17 117-05.00 F       Sione Taukolo             SR  Waianae              4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 18 116-03.00 F       Preston Dudoit            12  Kalani               4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 19 115-11.00 F       Valita Likio              SR  Roosevelt            4/17/2015  2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 20 115-07.00 F       Thomas Manu Poutoa        JR  Farrington            3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 21 115-00.00 F       Jason Stevens Jr          SO  Kailua                4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 22 114-03.50 F       Poa Moanau                SO  Farrington            4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 23 114-01.00 F       Josiah Viliamu            SO  Waianae              3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 24 114-00.00 F       John Leusogi-Leae         SR  Farrington           4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 25 113-05.00 F       Uhi Mikaele               JR  Kailua               4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 26 112-07.00 P       Joey Nuuanu-Kuhiiki       JR  Waianae              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 27 111-02.00 F       John McFall               SO  Waianae               4/4/2015  OIA JV Western Division Championship Meet
 28 111-01.50 F       Penisimani Likio          SO  Roosevelt            4/18/2015  2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 29 110-01.00 F       Jerameeh Garcia           SO  Farrington           3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 30 109-08.00 F       Thomas Pule               SR  Waialua              3/14/2015  2015 OIA Leilehua Qualifying Meet at Leilehua
 30 109-08.00 F       Dennis Gaspar             11  Anuenue              4/11/2015  2015 Vars Eastern Division Track Championship
 32 109-06.00 F       Maunakea Medeiros             Campbell             4/25/2015  2015 Last Chance Qualifying Meet
 33 108-04.00 F       Joseph Taleni             SR  Kailua               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 34 107-04.00 F       Trevor Yasunaga           12  Mililani             4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 35 107-01.00 F       Nickolas Vaimaona         SO  Kailua                3/7/2015  2015 Kalaheo Qualifying Meet #2
 36 106-10.00 F       Lincoln Tappe             SR  Aiea                 3/14/2015  2015 OIA Mililani Qualifying Meet 3
 37 106-08.00 F       Francis Ho                JR  Radford              4/11/2015  OIA Western Division Championship Meet
 38 106-07.00 F       Cyrus Oasay               SO  Farrington           2/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #1
 39 105-03.00 F       Malachi Louis-Molitau     JR  Farrington           3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 40 104-11.00 F       Stone Nielson             9   Anuenue               4/4/2015  2015 JV Eastern Division Track Championship
 41 104-03.00 P       Hector Salas-Selem        SR  Kapolei              4/30/2015  2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships
 42 103-08.00 F       Aaron Tapusoa             11  Kahuku               3/27/2015  2015 OIA Kahuku Qualify Meet #4
 43 102-10.00 F       Solofua Grey              SO  Waianae              3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 44 102-09.00 F       isikeli langi             12  Kalani               3/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #4
 45 102-00.00 F       Louis Matagi              SR  Farrington           3/14/2015  2015  OIA Farrington Qualifying Meet #3
 45 102-00.00 F       Iotana Malufau            12  Castle               3/14/2015  2015 OIA Kailua Qualifying Meet 3 at Castle
 47  99-10.00 F       Tali Hayme                JR  Roosevelt            3/20/2015  2015  Roosevelt Invitational Track Meet
 48  99-01.00 F       Hidemasa Mitsui           12  McKinley              3/7/2015  2015 Kaimuki Qualifying Meet #2
 49  99-00.00 F       Farao Maileoi             SR  Farrington           2/28/2015  2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet #1
 50  98-02.00 F       Isaiah Damasco            SR  Waianae              3/20/2015  Velasco Invitational Track Meet 

Boys   4x200m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:30.28 F     A  'Radford'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  2   1:32.73 P     A  'Campbell'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  3   1:33.19 F     A  'Kapolei'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  4   1:33.67 F     A  'Mililani'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  5   1:34.47 P     A  'Leilehua'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  6   1:36.15 P     A  'Kaiser'                          4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  7   1:39.01 F     A  'Pearl City'                      3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
           1) Carl Justin Hermosura           2) Kekainalu Simon                
           3) Brody Padilla                   4) John Barayuga                  
  8   1:39.05 P     A  'Kalaheo'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Mark Lehner                     2) Arthur Dickerson               
           3) Grant Richardson                4) Keoni Quanico                  
  9   1:41.59 P     A  'Kalani'                          4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) keolaikaika andaya              2) Brandon Kim                    
           3) Logan Matsuoka                  4) Gage Quinabo-Reis              
 10        DQ P     A  'Roosevelt'                       4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
 10        DQ P     A  'Nanakuli'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
 10       DNF F     A  'McKinley'                        3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
           1) Frank Pang                      2) Noel Nepomuceno                
           3) Martin Tran                     4) Danny Pham                     
 
Boys   4x800m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   8:43.69 F     A  'Mililani'                        3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
           1) Jakob Dewald                    2) Noah Ballaibe                  
           3) Adan Saenz                      4) DeShaun Stevens                
  2   8:49.88 F     A  'Leilehua'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  3   8:50.26 F     A  'Radford'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  4   8:57.21 F     A  'Campbell'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  5   9:19.46 F     A  'Kapolei'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Pathrick Beters                 2) Gage Rutz                      
           3) John McConnell                  4) Conner Neeley                  
  6   9:42.28 F     A  'McKinley'                        3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
           1) Aj Epstein                      2) Jonathon Epstein               
           3) Julio Solorzano                 4) Alvin Wu                       
  7  10:40.58 F     A  'Kaiser'                          3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
           1) Tate Esperanza                  2) Kai Mason                      
           3) Christopher Kaita               4) Giovani Martin                 
 
Boys   1600m Sprint Medley Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:42.16 F     A  'Campbell'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Nainoa-Kaukahi Soto-Thompson    2) Corey Cooper                   
           3) Jonah Jessop                    4) Anthony Pablo                  
  2   3:44.60 P     A  'Mililani'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  3   3:45.59 F     A  'Kalaheo'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  4   3:50.26 P     A  'Roosevelt'                       4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  5   3:50.45 F     A  'Radford'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  6   3:52.02 P     A  'Kaiser'                          4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  7   4:03.45 P     A  'Leilehua'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  8   4:05.87 P     A  'Kalani'                          4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  9   4:06.18 P     A  'Kapolei'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Justin Delos Reyes              2) Skyler Rezentes                
           3) Gage Rutz                       4) Jaymin Sarono                  
 10   4:15.50 P     A  'Nanakuli'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
 
Boys   4000m Distance Medley Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11:22.43 F     A  'Leilehua'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  2  11:30.25 F     A  'Kaiser'                          4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  3  11:37.92 F     A  'Campbell'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  4  11:38.31 F     A  'Radford'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  5  12:10.57 F     A  'Mililani'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  6  12:23.06 F     A  'Kapolei'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Trey Johnson                    2) John McConnell                 
           3) Pathrick Beters                 4) Jalen Jovero                   
  7  12:25.56 F     A  'Nanakuli'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
 
Boys   4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:06.1h P     A  'Campbell'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  2   1:07.3h P     A  'Leilehua'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  3   1:11.0h P     A  'Radford'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  4   1:17.7h P     A  'Aiea'                            4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
 
Boys   4x180m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:34.94 F     A  'Mililani'                        3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
           1) Jorden Manuel                   2) Dakota Mengel                  
           3) Crispino Sampaga                4) Alika Buchanan                 
  2   1:50.29 F     A  'McKinley'                        3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
           1) Richard Borja                   2) Danny Pham                     
           3) Noel Nepomuceno                 4) Tu Vo                          
  3   1:59.01 F     A  'Kaiser'                          3/21/2015  George Yamamoto Invitational/Relays
           1) Aaron Rivas                     2) Roeden Perez                   
           3) Hee Sur Yang                    4) Spencer Lee                    
 
Boys   4x180y Shuttle Hurdle Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:24.0h F     A  'Campbell'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Nainoa-Kaukahi Soto-Thompson    2) Corey Cooper                   
           3) Kevin Johnson                   4) Jonah Jessop                   
  2   1:31.2h P     A  'Radford'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  3   1:31.4h P     A  'Leilehua'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  4   1:31.6h P     A  'Kapolei'                         4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
           1) Tristan Centeio                 2) Skyler Rezentes                
           3) Dathaniel Smith                 4) Jonathan Liana                 
  5   1:32.3h P     A  'Mililani'                        4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  6   1:34.2h P     A  'Aiea'                            4/23/2015  Punahou Relays
  7   1:45.80 P     A  'Kaiser'                          4/23/2015  Punahou Relays