Licensed to Mililani High School                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2015 OIA Varsity Track Championships - 4/30/2015 to 5/2/2015          
                      Host: Kalaheo - Kapolei High School                      
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 OIA Varsity: * 14.61  4/29/2010   Zhane Santiago, Kahuku                      
                16.44  AUTO State Auto
                18.04  CONS State Cons
                19.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ky'Yonna Chapman          SR Leilehua                 15.96QAUTO              1 
  2 Talia Webster             SR Radford                  16.43QAUTO              3 
  3 Emma Knott                JR Waialua                  16.64QCONS              2 
  4 Ariel Cabello             SR Leilehua                 16.68QCONS              3 
  5 Sarah Patanapaiboon       12 Campbell                 17.69QCONS              2 
  6 Kaille Lane               SO Radford                  17.80QCONS              1 
  7 Kristen Borengasser       SO Moanalua                 17.80qCONS              1 
  8 Tea Cece                  JR Kapolei                  18.16qOIA               2 
  9 Sydney Kane               11 Campbell                 18.29 OIA               3 
 10 Kaitlyn Shimizu            9 Mililani                 18.30 OIA               3 
 11 Kamaile Aluli             SO Kahuku                   18.44 OIA               2 
 12 Malaya Valenzuela         SR McKinley                 18.46 OIA               3 
 13 Olivia Russell            JR Kaiser                   18.53 OIA               3 
 14 Kyla Marie Trias          SR Leilehua                 18.58 OIA               1 
 15 Kelci Robitaille          SO Kaiser                   19.00 OIA               2 
 16 Jasianna Ah Nee           10 Campbell                 19.11 OIA               2 
 17 Jeanalyn Wadsack-Myers    JR Pearl City               19.15 OIA               1 
 18 Asya Leilani Gagarin      SO Moanalua                 19.36                   3 
 19 Jaci lyn Pang             SO Roosevelt                19.40                   1 
 20 Ciera Sylva               JR Pearl City               19.61                   2 
 -- Kelly Sunderland          JR Roosevelt                  DNF                   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 OIA Varsity: * 14.07  5/1998      Clay, Brian, Castle High School             
                15.54  AUTO State Auto
                16.74  CONS State Cons
                18.54  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Dareese Lackland          SR Leilehua                 15.43QAUTO              3 
  2 Keala Santiago            JR Kahuku                   15.59QCONS              2 
  3 Nainoa-Kaukahi Soto-Thom  12 Campbell                 15.60QCONS              4 
  4 Tristan Centeio           SR Kapolei                  15.67QCONS              1 
  5 Jonah Jessop              11 Campbell                 15.90qCONS              3 
  6 Desmond Mahor             SR Waipahu                  16.06qCONS              4 
  7 Hirkley Latu              JR Kahuku                   16.16qCONS              3 
  8 Solomon Loggins           JR Radford                  16.26qCONS              1 
  9 Alika Buchanan            11 Mililani                 16.34 CONS              4 
 10 Kendrick Beitzel          SO Leilehua                 16.35 CONS              1 
 11 Jorden Manuel             12 Mililani                 16.38 CONS              1 
 12 Kevin Johnson             10 Campbell                 16.53 CONS              2 
 13 William Ewaliko           11 Castle                   16.65 CONS              2 
 14 Lamont Petty              11 Castle                   17.15 OIA               1 
 15 Valita Likio              SR Roosevelt                17.16 OIA               4 
 16 Jonathan Liana            JR Kapolei                  17.65 OIA               3 
 17 Brendan Hardin            JR Waialua                  17.76 OIA               4 
 18 Jetro Butac               JR Aiea                     17.84 OIA               4 
 19 Francisco Apilado         JR Waipahu                  17.88 OIA               1 
 20 Zachery Kahawai-Travis    JR Leilehua                 17.92 OIA               2 
 21 James Michael Bondoc      JR Radford                  17.94 OIA               2 
 22 Jordan Herrera            SR Radford                  18.15 OIA               1 
 23 Roeden Perez              SO Kaiser                   18.62                   2 
 24 Glenn Chan                JR Aiea                     20.49                   3 
 25 Deitrik Ito               SO Roosevelt                20.60                   3 
 26 Marc Dela Cruz            SR Waipahu                  22.51                   2 
 27 Jeffrey Garrett           SR Kapolei                  31.99                   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 OIA Varsity: * 11.7h  5/1978      Fox, Sharri, Leilehua High School           
                12.84  AUTO State Auto
                13.34  CONS State Cons
                13.84  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kathleen Funcheon         SR Moanalua                 12.34QAUTO              1 
  2 Tristen Dulay             11 Campbell                 12.64QAUTO              2 
  3 Ayana DeMoss               9 Mililani                 12.92QCONS              3 
  4 Kristen O'Handley         SO Kaiser                   12.84QAUTO              1 
  5 Jade Savaiigaea           11 Campbell                 12.89QCONS              2 
  6 Ja'Kia Reese              FR Kapolei                  12.93QCONS              3 
  7 Naomi Warrington          JR Moanalua                 13.11qCONS              3 
  8 Carla Thomas              SR Radford                  13.21qCONS              2 
  9 Hailey Lareau             10 Mililani                 13.41 OIA               2 
 10 Diane Iosua               12 Campbell                 13.43 OIA               3 
 11 emily leong               10 Kalani                   13.59 OIA               2 
 12 Lacy Roehl                SR Kapolei                  13.67 OIA               3 
 13 Heylin Bernath            SR Roosevelt                13.77 OIA               1 
 14 Kayla Borja               SO Kaimuki                  13.79 OIA               1 
 15 Diamond Jarrett           JR Kailua                   13.81 OIA               3 
 16 Michelle Vazquez          JR Radford                  13.89                   1 
 17 Hannah Hollenbeck         FR Kaiser                   13.94                   2 
 18 Celina Mitchell           JR Kailua                   13.94                   1 
 19 Lina Takada               JR Kaiser                   14.34                   1 
 -- Annessa Turner            JR Leilehua                    FS                   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 OIA Varsity: * 10.61  5/1998      Clay, Brian, Castle High School             
                11.14  AUTO State Auto
                11.54  CONS State Cons
                11.84  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Chad Figueroa             12 Castle                   11.23QCONS              2 
  2 Nic Tom                   JR Kaiser                   11.24QCONS              1 
  3 Izaiah Lavatai            SR Radford                  11.45QCONS              3 
  4 Tristan Centeio           SR Kapolei                  11.24QCONS              1 
  5 Corey Cooper              11 Campbell                 11.44QCONS              2 
  6 Keola Himan               12 Campbell                 11.50QCONS              3 
  7 Ethan Valiente            JR Roosevelt                11.46qCONS              1 
  8 Derick Graham Jr          FR Radford                  11.51qCONS              2 
  9 Taylor Bee                11 Castle                   11.54 CONS              1 
 10 Mark Yonashiro            SR Kaimuki                  11.66 OIA               1 
 11 Jacob Schmidt             FR Leilehua                 11.71 OIA               1 
 12 Destin Moss               SR Kaiser                   11.73 OIA               3 
 13 Matthew Harrison          SR Moanalua                 11.75 OIA               3 
 13 Clarance Rodriguez        12 Mililani                 11.75 OIA               2 
 15 Reginald Knowles          10 Campbell                 11.78 OIA               2 
 16 Leroy Banks               SR Aiea                     11.79 OIA               3 
 17 Christian-Taylor Scheer   JR Kailua                   11.81 OIA               2 
 18 Jaden Standfield          SO Radford                  11.84 OIA               3 
 19 Donovan Benjamin          JR Waipahu                  11.86                   1 
 20 Xhavier Mason             SO Kapolei                  11.89                   2 
 21 Temujin Greywolf          JR Roosevelt                11.90                   3 
 22 Kaimana Swann-Merritt     FR Waianae                  12.21                   2 
 23 Robert Nathaniel Gribbin  FR Kalaheo                  12.31                   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 5 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 OIA Varsity: * 4:03.73  4/30/2009   Bryce Jenkins, Leilehua                   
                4:17.34  AUTO State Auto
                4:28.64  CONS State Cons
                4:47.04  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Avery Torres              SO Kalaheo                4:18.33QCONS              1 
  2 Kai Cordrey               SO Kaiser                 4:23.11QCONS              2 
  3 Hidemasa Mitsui           SR McKinley               4:23.24QCONS              1 
  4 Eric Miyauchi             SR Moanalua               4:23.51QCONS              2 
  5 Riley Turk                SR Radford                4:23.99QCONS              2 
  6 Pathrick Beters           SO Kapolei                4:24.96QCONS              1 
  7 Anthony Pablo             12 Campbell               4:23.99QCONS              2 
  8 Motomasa Mitsui           JR McKinley               4:25.98QCONS              1 
  9 Kannon Rivas              JR Kaiser                 4:27.54QCONS              1 
 10 Jonathon Epstein          SO McKinley               4:29.19QOIA               2 
 11 Zachary Brown             JR Waipahu                4:29.20qOIA               2 
 12 Makai Clemons             SR Kalaheo                4:30.72qOIA               2 
 13 Danson Honda              SR Pearl City             4:30.77 OIA               1 
 14 Roman Philson             SO Radford                4:33.55 OIA               2 
 15 David Tupper              10 Campbell               4:39.82 OIA               2 
 16 Evan Yonamine             11 Mililani               4:41.76 OIA               1 
 17 Michael Pascual           JR Waipahu                4:48.52                   2 
 18 Daniel Brandt             12 Castle                 5:06.83                   1 
 -- Malik Sneed               12 Campbell                    FS                   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 OIA Varsity: * 48.38  5/1/2014    Campbell High School, Campbell              
                       K Smith, S Ah Nee, J Savaiigaea, T Dulay          
                51.34  AUTO State Auto
                54.94  CONS State Cons
                58.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    School                                              Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School                                  49.64qAUTO              1 
     1) Diane Iosua 12                  2) Jade Savaiigaea 11             
     3) Jeanette Corpuz 11              4) Tristen Dulay 11               
  2 Kaiser High School                                    49.98qAUTO              2 
     1) Tommi Hintnaus SO               2) Kristen O'Handley SO           
     3) Celine Lum SR                   4) Teuila Gardner SR              
  3 Leilehua High School                                  50.12qAUTO              2 
     1) Jerri Maluyo                    2) Alexis McKinney FR             
     3) Ky'Yonna Chapman SR             4) Annessa Turner JR              
  4 Moanalua High School                                  51.30qAUTO              2 
     1) Kristen Borengasser SO          2) Naomi Warrington JR            
     3) Makayla Harrison SR             4) Kathleen Funcheon SR           
  5 Mililani High School                                  51.62qCONS              1 
     1) Imani Johnson 9                 2) Hailey Lareau 10               
     3) Victoria Shepard 9              4) Ayana DeMoss 9                 
  6 Kapolei High School                                   52.83qCONS              1 
     1) Alexandria Borges SO            2) Kiana Thomas JR                
     3) Lacy Roehl SR                   4) Ja'Kia Reese FR                
  7 Roosevelt High School                                 53.32qCONS              2 
     1) Kelly Sunderland JR             2) Kyra Calinao SO                
     3) Connie Cen SO                   4) Heylin Bernath SR              
  8 Kahuku High School                                    53.39qCONS              1 
     1) Maila Aluli SR                  2) Sophia Aveau SO                
     3) Napua Lua JR                    4) Jaelyn Lowery SR               
  9 McKinley High School                                  53.86 CONS              2 
     1) Meaghan Ababa JR                2) SoHye Jang JR                  
     3) Asayena Viengmany SR            4) Sabrina Hallabay SR            
 10 Castle High School                                    53.91 CONS              1 
     1) Jewels Oliquiano 11             2) Tayzha Cubit 10                
     3) Kaile Leiolani Kauanui 10       4) Jayli Miyamoto 12              
 11 Kalani High School                                    54.37 CONS              1 
     1) sara matsumura 10               2) leslie horita 10               
     3) emily leong 10                  4) Alyssa Nishi 10                
 12 Nanakuli High School                                  55.27 OIA               1 
     1) Alyssa Tandal 10                2) Caitlin Kawaiaea 9             
     3) Angelica Chun-Fook 12           4) Kiersten Quiocho 10            
 -- Waipahu High School                                     DNF                   2 
     1) Sabrina Faateleupu SR           2) Jessica Gonzales SR            
     3) Raquel Iguchi SR                4) Leslie Pedro SR                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 OIA Varsity: * 42.58  5/1/2008    Radford High School, Radford High School    
                       D Campbell, J Atangan, I Kamaka, C Rainey         
                44.14  AUTO State Auto
                46.84  CONS State Cons
                47.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    School                                              Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Castle High School                                    43.99qAUTO              2 
     1) Taylor Bee 11                   2) Damien Decosta 11              
     3) Quinn Aquino 11                 4) Chad Figueroa 12               
  2 Campbell High School                                  44.03qAUTO              2 
     1) Kevin Johnson 10                2) Corey Cooper 11                
     3) Nainoa-Kaukahi Soto-Thompson 12 4) Keola Himan 12                 
  3 Kaiser High School                                    44.19qCONS              1 
     1) Aaron Rivas SO                  2) Destin Moss SR                 
     3) Jensen McDaniel JR              4) Nic Tom JR                     
  4 Kahuku High School                                    44.58qCONS              1 
     1) Alohi Gilman SR                 2) Keala Santiago JR              
     3) Hirkley Latu JR                 4) Tamanui Nagy SR                
  5 Kapolei High School                                   44.68qCONS              1 
     1) Khang Nguyen JR                 2) Xhavier Mason SO               
     3) Tristan Centeio SR              4) Jonathan Liana JR              
  6 Roosevelt High School                                 44.79qCONS              2 
     1) Kaau Zoller SR                  2) Ethan Valiente JR              
     3) Temujin Greywolf JR             4) Hector Rivera JR               
  7 Aiea High School                                      45.03qCONS              2 
     1) Bradley Padama-Kinere SR        2) Lincoln Tappe SR               
     3) Michael Jones-Quering SR        4) Leroy Banks SR                 
  8 Mililani High School                                  45.56qCONS              1 
     1) Tielv Mamea 10                  2) Stanton Lee 10                 
     3) Anthony Burris 9                4) Hoola Kahaku Hokoana 9         
  9 Moanalua High School                                  45.68 CONS              2 
     1) Austin Tippett JR               2) Darrel Henderson JR            
     3) Martin Harrison SR              4) Matthew Harrison SR            
 10 Kailua High School                                    45.82 CONS              2 
     1) Gabriel Le Lesch SO             2) Kaimanahila Lono SR            
     3) JimmyDean Crowell SR            4) Christian-Taylor Scheer JR     
 11 Pearl City High School                                46.19 CONS              2 
     1) Brody Padilla SO                2) Brandon Banas JR               
     3) Carl Justin Hermosura SO        4) Daniel Snerling SR             
 12 Waianae High School                                   46.24 CONS              1 
     1) Royce Carrick JR                2) Alexander Quijano JR           
     3) Kaimana Swann-Merritt FR        4) Jurick Valdez JR               
 13 Kaimuki High School                                   46.90 OIA               1 
     1) Yunhao Ou JR                    2) Mark Yonashiro SR              
     3) Tyace Sarcedo SO                4) Jomar Unabia SO                
 -- Waipahu High School                                     DNF                   1 
     1) Donovan Benjamin JR             2) Justin Edralin SR              
     3) Maurcell Melton JR              4) Jordan Williams JR             
 -- Kalaheo High School                                     DNF                   2 
     1) Arthur Dickerson JR             2) Mark Lehner SO                 
     3) Keoni Quanico JR                4) Robert Nathaniel Gribbins FR   
 -- Radford High School                                     DNF                   1 
     1) Jaden Standfield SO             2) Ra'Shon Osborne SR             
     3) Elvis Calder-Lopez SR           4) Jordan Riley SR                
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 OIA Varsity: * 56.10  5/1998      Abrante, Endia, Kaiser High School          
                60.74  AUTO State Auto
                63.84  CONS State Cons
                67.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kristen O'Handley         SO Kaiser                   59.43QAUTO              3 
  2 Annessa Turner            JR Leilehua                 59.83QAUTO              1 
  3 Leah Keller               11 Mililani                 60.63QAUTO              2 
  4 Teuila Gardner            SR Kaiser                   59.48QAUTO              3 
  5 Sabrina Hallabay          SR McKinley                 60.96QCONS              2 
  6 Carlyann Butz             SR Radford                  61.46QCONS              1 
  7 Alexis McKinney           FR Leilehua                 61.77qCONS              2 
  8 Kelsey McEwen             JR Kalaheo                  62.25qCONS              2 
  9 Michelle Vazquez          JR Radford                  63.60 CONS              3 
 10 Kyra Calinao              SO Roosevelt                63.84 CONS              1 
 11 Kassie Odo                JR Pearl City               63.85 OIA               3 
 12 Sarah Dodge               JR Radford                  64.21 OIA               2 
 13 Carly Dailey              FR Moanalua                 64.24 OIA               1 
 14 Nanea Nomura              11 Mililani                 64.67 OIA               1 
 15 Leslie Pedro              SR Waipahu                  65.68 OIA               1 
 16 Kiley Haraguchi           11 Campbell                 65.79 OIA               2 
 17 Alexandria Borges         SO Kapolei                  66.08 OIA               2 
 18 Kiani Cruz                SO Kalaheo                  66.15 OIA               3 
 19 Sharie Anne Mamuad        JR Waipahu                  66.75 OIA               1 
 20 Sabrina Faateleupu        SR Waipahu                  67.03 OIA               3 
 21 Rashida Blenman-Villarre  SR Moanalua                 69.82                   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 OIA Varsity: * 49.2h  5/1977      Smith, James, Waianae High School           
                51.84  AUTO State Auto
                53.44  CONS State Cons
                55.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Trey Johnson              FR Kapolei                  50.03QAUTO              2 
  2 Deytwan Palmore           JR Leilehua                 51.00QAUTO              4 
  3 Izaiah Lavatai            SR Radford                  51.02QAUTO              1 
  4 Thomas Reid III           JR Radford                  51.09QAUTO              3 
  5 Michael Jones-Quering     SR Aiea                     51.18qAUTO              4 
  6 Dallas Sapla              SR Kapolei                  51.99qCONS              4 
  6 Jensen McDaniel           JR Kaiser                   51.99qCONS              3 
  8 DeShaun Stevens            9 Mililani                 52.12qCONS              4 
  9 Derick Graham Jr          FR Radford                  52.28 CONS              2 
 10 Aaron Rivas               SO Kaiser                   52.40 CONS              1 
 11 Justin Shounk             SR Leilehua                 52.49 CONS              2 
 12 DaJohn Harbin             12 Campbell                 52.93 CONS              3 
 13 Clarance Rodriguez        12 Mililani                 53.00 CONS              3 
 14 Ronald Norbrey            10 Campbell                 53.42 CONS              2 
 15 Robert Haas               11 Mililani                 53.81 OIA               1 
 16 Tamanui Nagy              SR Kahuku                   54.28 OIA               1 
 17 Chaz Au                   SR Kaiser                   54.29 OIA               3 
 18 Martin Harrison           SR Moanalua                 54.31 OIA               1 
 19 Dan Villejo               JR McKinley                 54.61 OIA               4 
 20 Jacob Schmidt             FR Leilehua                 54.92 OIA               1 
 21 Justine James Paz         11 Castle                   55.18 OIA               2 
 22 Mosiah Brame              JR Waianae                  55.20 OIA               3 
 23 gage quinabo-reis         10 Kalani                   55.58                   2 
 24 Thomas Pule               SR Waialua                  55.67                   2 
 25 Job Maldonado             12 Castle                   55.69                   1 
 26 Alexander Quijano         JR Waianae                  56.57                   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 OIA Varsity: * 43.26  5/2000      Simms, Vera, Mililani High School           
                48.54  AUTO State Auto
                52.34  CONS State Cons
                56.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Talia Webster             SR Radford                  47.66QAUTO              2 
  2 Ariel Cabello             SR Leilehua                 49.16QCONS              4 
  3 Ky'Yonna Chapman          SR Leilehua                 49.29QCONS              1 
  4 Diane Iosua               12 Campbell                 50.58QCONS              3 
  5 Jeanette Corpuz           11 Campbell                 49.27qCONS              4 
  6 Olivia Russell            JR Kaiser                   49.48qCONS              4 
  7 Kira Perdido              10 Campbell                 49.77qCONS              2 
  8 Haley Davis               SO Radford                  50.02qCONS              1 
  9 Hannah Hollenbeck         FR Kaiser                   51.53 CONS              3 
 10 Manon Mullen              SR Kaiser                   51.62 CONS              3 
 11 Jeanalyn Wadsack-Myers    JR Pearl City               51.70 CONS              2 
 12 Angelica Chun-Fook        12 Nanakuli                 51.79 CONS              2 
 13 Emma Knott                JR Waialua                  52.08 CONS              2 
 14 Kiersten Quiocho          10 Nanakuli                 52.58 OIA               3 
 15 Gerimi Sarmiento          SO Roosevelt                52.85 OIA               1 
 16 Kaitlyn Shimizu            9 Mililani                 53.11 OIA               4 
 17 Alexa Conrad              SO Radford                  53.21 OIA               4 
 18 Meaghan Ababa             JR McKinley                 53.70 OIA               3 
 19 Kristen Borengasser       SO Moanalua                 54.22 OIA               4 
 20 Samantha Carter           11 Castle                   54.28 OIA               1 
 21 briana spencer            10 Kalani                   55.83 OIA               3 
 22 Jaci lyn Pang             SO Roosevelt                55.90 OIA               2 
 23 Danielle Tavai            FR Roosevelt                62.11                   1 
 -- Kiana Thomas              JR Kapolei                     DQ                   1  Pushing the hurdles
 -- SoHye Jang                JR McKinley                    DQ                   1  Pushing the hurdles
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 OIA Varsity: * 39.44  5/2006      Tutor, Redmond, Kahuku High School          
                41.64  AUTO State Auto
                43.84  CONS State Cons
                47.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Tristan Centeio           SR Kapolei                  41.36QAUTO              3 
  2 Nainoa-Kaukahi Soto-Thom  12 Campbell                 41.51QAUTO              1 
  3 Jonah Jessop              11 Campbell                 41.71QCONS              2 
  4 Jorden Manuel             12 Mililani                 42.23QCONS              3 
  5 Solomon Loggins           JR Radford                  42.33QCONS              2 
  6 Lamont Petty              11 Castle                   42.55QCONS              1 
  7 Kendrick Beitzel          SO Leilehua                 42.69qCONS              3 
  8 Desmond Mahor             SR Waipahu                  43.53qCONS              2 
  9 Kevin Johnson             10 Campbell                 43.57 CONS              2 
 10 Valita Likio              SR Roosevelt                43.75 CONS              1 
 11 James Michael Bondoc      JR Radford                  43.94 OIA               3 
 12 Jonathan Liana            JR Kapolei                  44.23 OIA               2 
 13 Anthony Homles            SR Kalaheo                  45.04 OIA               3 
 14 Alika Buchanan            11 Mililani                 45.19 OIA               1 
 15 Francisco Apilado         JR Waipahu                  45.25 OIA               1 
 16 Luis Lising               SR Waipahu                  45.53 OIA               3 
 17 Lovell Seares             11 Mililani                 46.60 OIA               2 
 18 Oursavior Smith           JR Leilehua                 46.77 OIA               3 
 19 Dareese Lackland          SR Leilehua                 47.53                   1 
 20 Blayde Biacan             JR Moanalua                 47.58                   2 
 21 Bradley Padama-Kinere     SR Aiea                     47.89                   1 
 22 Deitrik Ito               SO Roosevelt                48.02                   3 
 23 Jetro Butac               JR Aiea                     48.12                   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 OIA Varsity: * 2:17.8h  5/1979      Nash, Cathy, Kaiser High School           
                2:27.14  AUTO State Auto
                2:33.64  CONS State Cons
                2:49.04  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Teuila Gardner            SR Kaiser                 2:28.72QCONS              1 
  2 Percie Lyons              SR Kalaheo                2:28.77QCONS              2 
  3 Celine Lum                SR Kaiser                 2:29.46QCONS              1 
  4 Kailee Eli                SR Pearl City             2:29.94QCONS              2 
  5 Carly Dailey              FR Moanalua               2:31.67QCONS              2 
  6 Lauren Gibbs              11 Mililani               2:33.08QCONS              1 
  7 Jayla Harris              JR Kapolei                2:33.31qCONS              1 
  8 Brandi Ogawa              JR Moanalua               2:33.37qCONS              2 
  9 Katelyn Kesinger          SO Leilehua               2:34.71 OIA               1 
 10 Camryn Butz               SO Radford                2:34.73 OIA               2 
 11 Cassandra Frenzel         FR Kalaheo                2:36.79 OIA               1 
 12 Kinsey Tsuruta            10 Mililani               2:37.76 OIA               1 
 13 Alexandria Borges         SO Kapolei                2:38.01 OIA               1 
 14 Phoebe Brandt             10 Castle                 2:38.12 OIA               2 
 15 Brina Varley              10 Campbell               2:38.33 OIA               1 
 16 emily yang                10 Kalani                 2:38.44 OIA               2 
 17 Caitlin Kawaiaea           9 Nanakuli               2:38.91 OIA               2 
 18 Raquel Iguchi             SR Waipahu                2:40.88 OIA               1 
 19 Charity Curran             9 Campbell               2:41.99 OIA               2 
 20 Allyson Randall           SR Kaiser                 2:42.09 OIA               2 
 21 Blaine Skinner            JR Leilehua               2:42.92 OIA               1 
 22 Sharie Anne Mamuad        JR Waipahu                2:45.59 OIA               1 
 23 Brigina Terry             JR Radford                2:51.69                   1 
 24 Kokoro Sekiguchi          SO Roosevelt              2:53.89                   2 
 -- Tessa Baker               SR Radford                     FS                   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 OIA Varsity: * 1:52.1h  5/1967      McDonald, Duncan, Kailua High School      
                2:04.64  AUTO State Auto
                2:08.34  CONS State Cons
                2:16.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Pathrick Beters           SO Kapolei                2:02.36QAUTO              1 
  2 Stephen Radkov            SR Roosevelt              2:03.04QAUTO              2 
  3 Hayden Morgan             SR Kalaheo                2:02.58QAUTO              1 
  4 Adan Saenz                11 Mililani               2:04.30QAUTO              2 
  5 Eric Miyauchi             SR Moanalua               2:05.03QCONS              2 
  6 David Schmidt             JR Leilehua               2:05.52QCONS              1 
  7 Anthony Pablo             12 Campbell               2:05.70qCONS              2 
  8 DaJohn Harbin             12 Campbell               2:06.21qCONS              1 
  9 DeShaun Stevens            9 Mililani               2:06.42 CONS              1 
 10 David Tupper              10 Campbell               2:06.56 CONS              2 
 11 Reagan Matsumoto          JR Kaiser                 2:06.96 CONS              1 
 12 Rex Imanaka               JR Kaiser                 2:07.80 CONS              2 
 13 Bryan Greenman            SR Radford                2:08.03 CONS              1 
 14 Kody Wakumoto             SR Aiea                   2:08.60 OIA               1 
 15 John McConnell            JR Kapolei                2:09.81 OIA               1 
 16 Kentaro Horikawa          JR Kaiser                 2:09.86 OIA               2 
 17 Daniel Brandt             12 Castle                 2:10.81 OIA               2 
 18 Raceson Youth             JR Roosevelt              2:11.54 OIA               2 
 19 Roman Philson             SO Radford                2:11.76 OIA               2 
 20 Ian Yancey                SO Radford                2:11.88 OIA               2 
 21 Noah Ballaibe             10 Mililani               2:12.89 OIA               1 
 22 Jamus Uyeda               JR Moanalua               2:12.98 OIA               1 
 23 Zachary Brown             JR Waipahu                2:14.52 OIA               1 
 24 Gage Rutz                 SO Kapolei                2:14.69 OIA               2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 OIA Varsity: * 24.58  5/1998      Abrante, Endia, Kaiser High School          
                26.64  AUTO State Auto
                27.74  CONS State Cons
                29.04  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kathleen Funcheon         SR Moanalua                 25.06QAUTO              1 
  2 Tristen Dulay             11 Campbell                 25.77QAUTO              2 
  3 Annessa Turner            JR Leilehua                 25.82QAUTO              3 
  4 Jade Savaiigaea           11 Campbell                 26.60QAUTO              3 
  5 Ja'Kia Reese              FR Kapolei                  27.09QCONS              2 
  6 Ayana DeMoss               9 Mililani                 27.30QCONS              1 
  7 Leah Keller               11 Mililani                 27.29qCONS              2 
  8 Imani Johnson              9 Mililani                 27.41qCONS              3 
  9 Kelsey McEwen             JR Kalaheo                  27.69 CONS              1 
 10 Nia Thomas                SR Radford                  27.82 OIA               1 
 11 Jessica Gonzales          SR Waipahu                  28.11 OIA               3 
 12 Lacy Roehl                SR Kapolei                  28.14 OIA               3 
 13 Michelle Vazquez          JR Radford                  28.21 OIA               2 
 14 Diamond Jarrett           JR Kailua                   28.41 OIA               1 
 15 Heylin Bernath            SR Roosevelt                28.43 OIA               2 
 16 Celina Mitchell           JR Kailua                   28.72 OIA               2 
 17 emily leong               10 Kalani                   29.02 OIA               3 
 18 Leslie Pedro              SR Waipahu                  29.35                   2 
 19 Dehja Johnson                Leilehua                 29.39                   1 
 20 Jessica Dickerson         SR Kalaheo                  29.53                   3 
 21 sara matsumura            10 Kalani                   29.72                   1 
 22 Makayla Harrison          SR Moanalua                 30.19                   3 
 23 Sabrina Faateleupu        SR Waipahu                  30.22                   1 
 24 Naomi Warrington          JR Moanalua                 31.88                   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 OIA Varsity: * 21.48  4/23/2011   Devin Jenkins, Kapolei                      
                23.14  AUTO State Auto
                23.64  CONS State Cons
                24.44  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Corey Cooper              11 Campbell                 22.70QAUTO              1 
  2 Izaiah Lavatai            SR Radford                  22.77QAUTO              2 
  3 Deytwan Palmore           JR Leilehua                 22.87QAUTO              3 
  4 Thomas Reid III           JR Radford                  23.09QAUTO              4 
  5 Michael Jones-Quering     SR Aiea                     22.84qAUTO              1 
  6 Tristan Centeio           SR Kapolei                  23.01qAUTO              3 
  7 Taylor Bee                11 Castle                   23.18qCONS              3 
  8 Derick Graham Jr          FR Radford                  23.19qCONS              1 
  9 Jensen McDaniel           JR Kaiser                   23.20 CONS              4 
 10 Trey Johnson              FR Kapolei                  23.26 CONS              4 
 11 Destin Moss               SR Kaiser                   23.39 CONS              2 
 12 Ethan Valiente            JR Roosevelt                23.40 CONS              3 
 13 Justin Shounk             SR Leilehua                 23.42 CONS              4 
 14 Reginald Knowles          10 Campbell                 23.73 OIA               2 
 15 Temujin Greywolf          JR Roosevelt                23.77 OIA               2 
 16 Clarance Rodriguez        12 Mililani                 23.81 OIA               1 
 17 Christian-Taylor Scheer   JR Kailua                   23.89 OIA               2 
 18 Kamaua Van Gieson         12 Nanakuli                 23.96 OIA               3 
 19 Leroy Banks               SR Aiea                     24.07 OIA               3 
 20 Keoni Quanico             JR Kalaheo                  24.08 OIA               2 
 21 Martin Harrison           SR Moanalua                 24.14 OIA               1 
 22 Matthew Harrison          SR Moanalua                 24.15 OIA               3 
 23 Kaau Zoller               SR Roosevelt                24.34 OIA               1 
 24 Jacob Schmidt             FR Leilehua                 24.40 OIA               2 
 25 Tamanui Nagy              SR Kahuku                   24.43 OIA               4 
 26 Chaz Au                   SR Kaiser                   24.48                   1 
 27 Arthur Dickerson          JR Kalaheo                  24.57                   3 
 28 Chad Figueroa             12 Castle                   24.70                   4 
 29 Jaden Richardson          10 Kalaheo                  25.11                   4 
 30 Nainoa-Kaukahi Soto-Thom  12 Campbell                 29.78                   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 5 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 OIA Varsity: * 10:51.37  5/1/2014    Mary Eccles, Leilehua                    
                11:09.74  AUTO State Auto
                12:02.34  CONS State Cons
                13:15.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Mary Moloney              FR Radford               11:11.38QCONS              1 
  2 Kiana Caranto             11 Mililani              11:45.46QCONS              2 
  3 Lauren Gibbs              11 Mililani              11:21.41QCONS              1 
  4 Lisa Tashiro              JR Kaiser                11:46.12QCONS              2 
  5 Vanessa Roybal            11 Mililani              11:22.66QCONS              1 
  6 Lina Schell               SR Kaiser                11:47.35QCONS              2 
  7 Erika Schell              SR Kaiser                11:49.73QCONS              1 
  8 trina chun                10 Kalani                11:49.96QCONS              2 
  9 Tessa Baker               SR Radford               11:51.96QCONS              2 
 10 Jasmine Labrador          JR Roosevelt             11:58.91QCONS              1 
 11 Jayla Harris              JR Kapolei               12:00.16qCONS              1 
 12 Shelby Jenks              JR Leilehua              12:00.46qCONS              1 
 13 Janice Hata               11 Castle                12:14.44 OIA               2 
 14 Hiu Yan Tong              SR Roosevelt             12:26.11 OIA               2 
 15 Caitlyn Dodge             JR Radford               12:31.21 OIA               2 
 16 Alicia Borges             SO Kapolei               12:32.68 OIA               2 
 17 Miyuu Handa               FR Kalaheo               12:53.23 OIA               1 
 18 Charity Curran             9 Campbell              13:06.60 OIA               2 
 19 diana huynh               11 Kalani                13:06.67 OIA               1 
 20 Karissa Oda               SO Pearl City            13:13.44 OIA               1 
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 5 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 OIA Varsity: * 8:59.99  5/1/2008    Dawson Vorderbruegge, Kaiser High School  
                9:35.34  AUTO State Auto
               10:00.84  CONS State Cons
               10:40.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Makai Clemons             SR Kalaheo                9:38.01QCONS              1 
  2 Avery Torres              SO Kalaheo                9:40.27QCONS              2 
  3 Hidemasa Mitsui           SR McKinley               9:42.63QCONS              1 
  4 Kai Cordrey               SO Kaiser                 9:44.62QCONS              2 
  5 Alec Bell                 12 Campbell               9:46.31QCONS              2 
  6 Motomasa Mitsui           JR McKinley              10:05.84QOIA               1 
  7 Riley Turk                SR Radford                9:51.46QCONS              2 
  8 Martin Fajardo            JR Radford               10:08.99QOIA               1 
  9 Kellen Tasaka             JR Roosevelt             10:02.38QOIA               2 
 10 Akira Allen               SO Kailua                10:18.06QOIA               1 
 11 Brent Watanabe            JR Pearl City            10:11.21qOIA               2 
 12 AJ Epstein                SO McKinley              10:12.53qOIA               2 
 13 Jacob Chang               11 Mililani              10:13.44 OIA               2 
 14 Jalen Jovero              SO Kapolei               10:20.59 OIA               1 
 15 Aaron Nonaka              JR Roosevelt             10:20.68 OIA               1 
 16 Brad Cox                  JR Kaiser                10:21.50 OIA               2 
 17 Jordon Santos             JR Pearl City            10:25.17 OIA               1 
 18 Pathrick Beters           SO Kapolei               10:26.26 OIA               2 
 19 Kannon Rivas              JR Kaiser                10:29.20 OIA               1 
 20 Colin Kubota              SR Kailua                10:30.32 OIA               2 
 21 Greyson Haynes            SR Radford               10:31.17 OIA               1 
 22 Tyler Stiles              10 Mililani              10:50.86                   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 OIA Varsity: * 4:01.11  5/1/2014    Campbell High School, Campbell            
                         J Savaiigaea, T Dulay, K Smith, S Ah Nee          
                4:17.44  AUTO State Auto
                4:36.64  CONS State Cons
                4:48.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    School                                              Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kaiser High School                                  4:05.62qAUTO              1 
     1) Tommi Hintnaus SO               2) Celine Lum SR                  
     3) Kristen O'Handley SO            4) Teuila Gardner SR              
  2 Leilehua High School                                4:09.73qAUTO              2 
     1) Jerri Maluyo                    2) Alexis McKinney FR             
     3) Ky'Yonna Chapman SR             4) Annessa Turner JR              
  3 Radford High School                                 4:14.34qAUTO              2 
     1) Talia Webster SR                2) Michelle Vazquez JR            
     3) Carlyann Butz SR                4) Sarah Dodge JR                 
  4 Mililani High School                                4:18.85qCONS              2 
     1) Hailey Lareau 10                2) Imani Johnson 9                
     3) Nanea Nomura 11                 4) Victoria Shepard 9             
  5 Roosevelt High School                               4:22.46qCONS              1 
     1) Connie Cen SO                   2) Kyra Calinao SO                
     3) Qi Lin Liao SR                  4) Heylin Bernath SR              
  6 Waipahu High School                                 4:26.08qCONS              1 
     1) Sabrina Faateleupu SR           2) Jessica Gonzales SR            
     3) Raquel Iguchi SR                4) Leslie Pedro SR                
  7 Pearl City High School                              4:28.66qCONS              1 
     1) Ciera Sylva JR                  2) Jeanalyn Wadsack-Myers JR      
     3) Kassie Odo JR                   4) Kailee Eli SR                  
  8 McKinley High School                                4:28.68qCONS              2 
     1) Sabrina Hallabay SR             2) SoHye Jang JR                  
     3) Meaghan Ababa JR                4) Kiana Lambert JR               
  9 Campbell High School                                4:31.13 CONS              1 
     1) Kiley Haraguchi 11              2) Charity Curran 9               
     3) Kira Perdido 10                 4) Brina Varley 10                
 10 Moanalua High School                                4:31.54 CONS              2 
     1) Rashida Blenman-Villarreal SR   2) Brandi Ogawa JR                
     3) Carly Dailey FR                 4) Kathleen Funcheon SR           
 11 Nanakuli High School                                4:37.19 OIA               1 
     1) Angelica Chun-Fook 12           2) Caitlin Kawaiaea 9             
     3) Kiersten Quiocho 10             4) Alyssa Tandal 10               
 12 Kalani High School                                  4:42.57 OIA               2 
     1) briana spencer 10               2) emily yang 10                  
     3) tehani hamano 10                4) emily leong 10                 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 OIA Varsity: * 3:23.98  5/8/1998    Radford High School, Radford              
                         Siul M, Mondale W, Ashley L, Selwin S             
                3:37.84  AUTO State Auto
                3:50.84  CONS State Cons
                3:52.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    School                                              Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Roosevelt High School                               3:30.36qAUTO              1 
     1) Johnny Pham SR                  2) Ethan Valiente JR              
     3) Hector Rivera JR                4) Stephen Radkov SR              
  2 Campbell High School                                3:30.81qAUTO              2 
     1) Zibrex Cabel 12                 2) Corey Cooper 11                
     3) DaJohn Harbin 12                4) Jonah Jessop 11                
  3 Kapolei High School                                 3:34.59qAUTO              2 
     1) Dallas Sapla SR                 2) Trey Johnson FR                
     3) Xhavier Mason SO                4) Jonathan Liana JR              
  4 Mililani High School                                3:35.25qAUTO              2 
     1) Jorden Manuel 12                2) Dakota Mengel 12               
     3) Robert Haas 11                  4) Adan Saenz 11                  
  5 Leilehua High School                                3:35.48qAUTO              2 
     1) Kendrick Beitzel SO             2) Deytwan Palmore JR             
     3) Jacob Schmidt FR                4) Justin Shounk SR               
  6 Kaiser High School                                  3:36.80qAUTO              1 
     1) Jensen McDaniel JR              2) Rex Imanaka JR                 
     3) Aaron Rivas SO                  4) Destin Moss SR                 
  7 Castle High School                                  3:37.90qCONS              1 
     1) Justine James Paz 11            2) Lamont Petty 11                
     3) Daniel Brandt 12                4) Job Maldonado 12               
  8 Pearl City High School                              3:42.71qCONS              1 
     1) Brody Padilla SO                2) Kekainalu Simon SO             
     3) Carl Justin Hermosura SO        4) John Barayuga SR               
  9 Waipahu High School                                 3:44.77 CONS              1 
     1) Donovan Benjamin JR             2) Desmond Mahor SR               
     3) Luis Lising SR                  4) Michael Pascual JR             
 10 Kailua High School                                  3:45.12 CONS              2 
     1) Mark Lagazo SO                  2) Gabriel Le Lesch SO            
     3) Kaimanahila Lono SR             4) Christian-Taylor Scheer JR     
 11 McKinley High School                                3:48.26 CONS              2 
     1) Dan Villejo JR                  2) Richard Borja SO               
     3) Hidemasa Mitsui SR              4) Giorgio Tran SO                
 -- Radford High School                                      DQ                   1 
     1) Derick Graham Jr FR             2) Jamaal Tribune SR              
     3) Thomas Reid III JR              4) Izaiah Lavatai SR              
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
 OIA Varsity: *  6-09  5/1994      Henderson Dominique, Radford High School    
              6-00.00  AUTO State Auto
              5-08.00  CONS State Cons
              5-04.00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maunakea Medeiros         11 Campbell               5-10.00 CONS             
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
        XO       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Zibrex Cabel              12 Campbell               5-10.00 CONS             
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         P       O       O      XO     XXX   
  3 Roman Gennero             JR Radford                5-08.00 CONS             
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  4 Grant Richardson          JR Kalaheo                5-08.00 CONS             
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  5 Kamui Peeples             SO Kailua                 5-08.00 CONS             
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P     XXO      XO     XXX   
  6 Zachary Marrotte          10 Kalaheo                5-06.00 OIA              
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  6 Bradlee Anae              JR Kahuku                 5-06.00 OIA              
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  8 Valita Likio              SR Roosevelt              5-06.00 OIA              
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O     XXO     XPP      XX   
  9 Ronald Norbrey            10 Campbell               5-06.00 OIA              
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 10 Salamanesa Taufi          SR Waianae                5-06.00 OIA              
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
 11 Jonathan Liana            JR Kapolei                5-04.00 OIA              
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 11 Jordan Williams           JR Waipahu                5-04.00 OIA              
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Mark Lagazo               SO Kailua                      NH                  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Jereziah Park             10 Anuenue                     NH                  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- David Dicks               SO Radford                     NH                  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
 OIA Varsity: * 12-01  4/30/2015   Celine Lum, Kaiser                          
             10-00.00  AUTO State Auto
              8-00.00  CONS State Cons
              6-06.00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Celine Lum                SR Kaiser                12-01.00*AUTO             
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-03.00 12-01.00 12-06.00 
         P       P        P        O       XO        O       XO      XXX   
  2 Tommi Hintnaus            SO Kaiser                10-06.00 AUTO             
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P       P       P       P      XO       O      XO        O      XXO      XXX   
  3 Nina Bean                 SR Kaimuki               10-00.00 AUTO             
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         P       O        O      XXX   
  4 Amber Miya                JR Leilehua               8-06.00 CONS             
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Kelci Robitaille          SO Kaiser                 8-06.00 CONS             
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Jewels Oliquiano          11 Castle                 8-06.00 CONS             
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       P       P       O       O     XXX   
  7 Martina Segura            10 Mililani               8-00.00 CONS             
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       O       O       O     XPP      XX   
  8 Itsuka Nomi               JR Roosevelt              8-00.00 CONS             
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         P       O      XO       O     XXX   
  9 Blaine Skinner            JR Leilehua               8-00.00 CONS             
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         P     XXO       O       O     XXX   
 10 Alyssa Jimenez            12 Mililani               8-00.00 CONS             
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         P       O       O     XXO     XXX   
 11 Munaalofa Cook            SR Roosevelt              7-06.00 OIA              
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         P       O       O     XXX   
 11 Jasianna Ah Nee           10 Campbell               7-06.00 OIA              
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         P       O       O     XXX   
 13 Malayna Bryant            SO Roosevelt              6-06.00 OIA              
     6-06.00 7-00.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
 OIA Varsity: * 18-04  5/1980      Morant, Karen, Radford High School          
             16-05.50  AUTO State Auto
             15-06.00  CONS State Cons
             14-05.00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jerri Maluyo                 Leilehua              16-01.50qCONS             
      15-07.50  15-11.25  16-01.50           
  2 Asayena Viengmany         SR McKinley              16-00.00qCONS             
      15-02.75  16-00  FOUL           
  3 Nia Thomas                SR Radford               15-11.50qCONS             
      10-06.50  FOUL  15-11.50           
  4 Maila Aluli               SR Kahuku                15-09.75qCONS             
      15-05.75  15-09.75  15-04.25           
  5 Gabrielle Fukumoto        12 Mililani              15-09.00qCONS             
      15-09  15-01.25  FOUL           
  6 Jaelyn Lowery             SR Kahuku                15-06.75qCONS             
      FOUL  15-06.75  15-04.50           
  7 Qi Lin Liao               SR Roosevelt             15-05.50qOIA              
      FOUL  FOUL  15-05.50           
  8 Sophia Aveau              SO Kahuku                15-03.00qOIA              
      14-02.50  13-05.50  15-03           
  8 Olivia Prindle            SR Waialua               15-03.00qOIA              
      14-11.50  15-03  14-09.50           
 10 Rheann Pascual            JR Aiea                  15-02.75 OIA              
      14-05  15-02.75  14-00           
 11 Jeanette Corpuz           11 Campbell              15-02.00 OIA              
      14-05  14-11.50  15-02           
 12 Lizbeth Orego             11 Mililani              15-01.50 OIA              
      15-01.50  FOUL  14-07.75           
 13 Celina Mitchell           JR Kailua                14-11.00 OIA              
      13-06.75  14-11  12-08.50           
 14 Brandy-Lynn Ines-Agcaoil  SR Kapolei               14-10.50 OIA              
      FOUL  FOUL  14-10.50           
 15 Leslie Pedro              SR Waipahu               14-08.00 OIA              
      14-08  14-04.75  13-11            
 16 Imani Johnson             12 Campbell              14-07.75 OIA              
      14-07.75  13-02  13-07           
 17 emily leong               10 Kalani                14-05.50 OIA              
      14-01  13-11  14-05.50           
 18 Hailey Lareau             10 Mililani              14-03.25                  
      9-08.75  14-03.25  12-09.50           
 19 Taliyah Dozier             9 Campbell              14-03.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-03           
 20 Alyssa Nishi              10 Kalani                14-01.50                  
      14-01.50  FOUL  14-01           
 21 Savannah Richardson       10 Castle                13-07.75                  
      13-07.75  13-03.75  12-07.75           
 22 Sharie Anne Mamuad        JR Waipahu               13-05.00                  
      13-05  12-11  12-04.75           
 23 Katelyn Nakasone          SR Aiea                  13-03.00                  
      13-02.75  13-00.75  13-03           
 24 Jessica Gonzales          SR Waipahu               13-02.75                  
      13-02.75  13-02.50  12-10.75           
 -- Bernice Ching             SR Kapolei                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
 OIA Varsity: * 24-00.75  5/1983      Walsh, Koldene, Leilehua High School     
                21-02.25  AUTO State Auto
                19-09.25  CONS State Cons
                18-10.00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
  1 tyler ho                  12 Kalani                21-09.50qAUTO             
      21-09.50  FOUL  FOUL          
  2 Jordan Williams           JR Waipahu               20-11.75qCONS             
      20-11.75  20-00  20-00           
  3 Michael Jones-Quering     SR Aiea                  20-09.75qCONS             
      FOUL  FOUL  20-09.75         
  4 Keala Santiago            JR Kahuku                20-01.75qCONS             
      20-01.75  19-05.25  19-08.50           
  5 Ronald Norbrey            10 Campbell              19-11.50qCONS             
      FOUL  19-07.75  19-11.50         
  6 Stanton Lee               10 Mililani              19-10.00qCONS             
      FOUL  FOUL  19-10           
  7 Julian Balsamo               Kalaheo               19-05.75qOIA              
      19-05.75  19-04.25  19-02.25         
  8 Donovan Benjamin          JR Waipahu               19-03.25qOIA              
      FOUL  19-03.25  FOUL         
  9 Brandon Sunderland        JR Roosevelt             19-01.75 OIA              
      19-01.75  17-11.75  18-05.50           
 10 Carl Justin Hermosura     SO Pearl City            19-00.75 OIA              
      18-04.75  18-01  19-00.75         
 11 Daniel Snerling           SR Pearl City            18-10.50 OIA              
      18-10.50  FOUL  18-03.75         
 12 Dan Villejo               JR McKinley              18-08.00                  
      17-01.50  18-08  18-00           
 13 Hector Rivera             JR Roosevelt             18-07.00                  
      FOUL  17-10.50  18-07           
 14 Siaosi Soto               10 Campbell              18-01.50                  
      17-02.75  18-01.50  17-05.50           
 15 Jereziah Park             10 Anuenue               17-11.50                  
      FOUL  17-11.50  17-03           
 16 Maurcell Melton           JR Waipahu               17-03.75                  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-03.75           
 -- Jaymen Yadao              10 Mililani                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Clarance Rodriguez        12 Mililani                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
 OIA Varsity: * 36-10.50  4/30/2009   Zhane Santiago, Kahuku                   
                33-10.50  AUTO State Auto
                31-11.50  CONS State Cons
                28-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
  1 Qi Lin Liao               SR Roosevelt             33-04.50qCONS             
      FOUL  33-04.50  FOUL         
  2 Imani Johnson             12 Campbell              32-05.00qCONS             
      31-09.75  32-05  31-01.25         
  3 Olivia Prindle            SR Waialua               32-04.00qCONS             
      32-02.50  32-04  30-10         
  4 Lizbeth Orego             11 Mililani              31-09.50qOIA              
      FOUL  FOUL  31-09.50         
  5 Jerri Maluyo                 Leilehua              31-09.00qOIA              
      29-07.50  31-09  30-11         
  6 Rheann Pascual            JR Aiea                  31-06.75qOIA              
      31-00.50  31-06.75  30-06.75         
  7 Asayena Viengmany         SR McKinley              31-03.00qOIA              
      31-03  28-11.75  30-04.50         
  8 Brandy-Lynn Ines-Agcaoil  SR Kapolei               31-02.50qOIA              
      FOUL  29-00.25  31-02.50         
  9 Jeanette Corpuz           11 Campbell              30-11.25 OIA              
      30-00.25  30-11.25  30-09.25         
 10 Savannah Richardson       10 Castle                30-08.50 OIA              
      FOUL  30-08  30-08.50         
 11 Alyssa Nishi              10 Kalani                30-07.50 OIA              
      28-10.75  29-05.50  30-07.50           
 12 Kamaile Aluli             SO Kahuku                30-07.00 OIA              
      FOUL  FOUL  30-07         
 13 Kira Perdido              10 Campbell              29-11.00 OIA              
      29-11  29-04  FOUL         
 14 Kayla Borja               SO Kaimuki               29-10.75 OIA              
      29-10.25  29-10.75  29-08.75         
 15 Hanamei Shao              SO Kaiser                29-07.25 OIA              
      29-00.25  27-09  29-07.25         
 16 Sharie Anne Mamuad        JR Waipahu               29-07.00 OIA              
      27-09  28-00.75  29-07           
 17 Jessica Gonzales          SR Waipahu               29-05.50 OIA              
      29-00  29-03.50  29-05.50         
 18 Ashley Hubble             SO Radford               29-01.00 OIA              
      28-11.50  28-09.50  29-01           
 -- Bernice Ching             SR Kapolei                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
 OIA Varsity: * 48-06  5/1986      Khan-Smith, Larry, Campbell High School     
             42-03.25  AUTO State Auto
             39-04.25  CONS State Cons
             37-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
  1 Michael Jones-Quering     SR Aiea                  43-02.25qAUTO             
      43-02.25  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Hirkley Latu              JR Kahuku                41-11.00qCONS             
      FOUL  41-11  FOUL         
  3 Zibrex Cabel              12 Campbell              41-02.00qCONS             
      41-02  40-10.25  40-11.50         
  4 Jordan Williams           JR Waipahu               40-09.50qCONS             
      40-09.50  38-05.50  FOUL         
  5 Logan Madrona             11 Castle                40-07.00qCONS             
      39-10.75  40-00  40-07         
  6 Elvis Calder-Lopez        SR Radford               40-04.25qCONS             
      39-10  39-00.25  40-04.25           
  7 Mark Yonashiro            SR Kaimuki               40-03.00qCONS             
      40-03  39-10.50  39-01.50         
  8 Ronald Norbrey            10 Campbell              40-00.00qCONS             
      FOUL  39-06.50  40-00         
  9 Hector Rivera             JR Roosevelt             39-11.50 CONS             
      39-09.75  38-08  39-11.50         
 10 tyler ho                  12 Kalani                39-10.50 CONS             
      FOUL  39-10.50  FOUL         
 11 Jourdin Jones             JR Roosevelt             39-07.00 CONS             
      FOUL  39-07  39-01.75         
 12 Maurcell Melton           JR Waipahu               38-04.25 OIA              
      FOUL  38-04.25  37-11           
 13 Kamui Peeples             SO Kailua                37-07.50 OIA              
      37-07.50  36-09.75  FOUL         
 14 Dominic Romena            12 Anuenue               36-08.00                  
      36-08  35-08.75  35-05.50           
 15 Logan Keola               10 Anuenue               36-04.00                  
      35-10  35-05  36-04           
 -- Darin Rolark              10 Campbell                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
 OIA Varsity: * 170-04.50  5/1982      Kavanaugh, Dede, Radford High School    
                   107-11  AUTO State Auto
                    93-06  CONS State Cons
                    85-00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
  1 Patria Vaimaona           SR Kailua               134-06.00qAUTO             
      128-08  FOUL  134-06         
  2 Sabrina Hollins           SR Waipahu              131-06.00qAUTO             
      131-06  125-07  FOUL         
  3 Brittany Kamau            SO Farrington           112-03.00qAUTO             
      93-10  100-02  112-03           
  4 Ashley Kamau              SR Farrington           108-09.00qAUTO             
      108-09  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 Bradina Anae              SO Kahuku               108-02.00qAUTO             
      FOUL  107-02  108-02         
  6 Monique Paogofie          SR Waianae              105-08.00qCONS             
      101-11  105-08  FOUL         
  7 Brooke Ho                 JR Kaiser               103-06.00qCONS             
      78-03  FOUL  103-06           
  8 Finausulieti Tuifua       SO Kailua               100-00.00qCONS             
      94-03  86-01  100-00           
  9 Passion Lorenzo           JR Kailua                99-06.00 CONS             
      99-05  99-06  96-04         
 10 Kato Leha                 JR Kaimuki               99-00.00 CONS             
      97-05  FOUL  99-00         
 11 Angel Eli                 SO Leilehua              96-11.00 CONS             
      83-05  96-11  91-07         
 12 Lokelani Pacheco          JR Farrington            95-08.00 CONS             
      FOUL  91-11  95-08           
 13 Marleyn Maifea            SR Waianae               94-07.00 CONS             
      79-02  94-07  90-09         
 14 Lydia Taulapapa           SO Kahuku                91-03.00 OIA              
      78-08  91-03  88-02         
 15 Fale Tuau                 SO Leilehua              91-01.00 OIA              
      91-01  78-00  87-05         
 16 Ebony Yearby-Tupua        SR Kapolei               91-00.00 OIA              
      FOUL  FOUL  91-00         
 17 Honey Perez-Wasson        SO Kahuku                88-03.00 OIA              
      FOUL  88-03  FOUL         
 18 Kealani Young-Rios        JR Aiea                  86-02.00 OIA              
      81-11  80-06  86-02           
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
 OIA Varsity: * 181-06  5/2003      Avegalio, Jerrod, Kahuku High School       
                142-10  AUTO State Auto
                124-05  CONS State Cons
                110-00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
  1 Keanu Rodriguez           11 Anuenue              155-03.00qAUTO             
      FOUL  137-06  155-03         
  2 JimmyDean Crowell         SR Kailua               149-01.00qAUTO             
      149-01  136-08  139-00         
  3 Shiloh Tapasa             JR Aiea                 140-05.00qCONS             
      140-05  136-03  140-03         
  4 sione vea                 11 Kalani               136-11.00qCONS             
      136-11  FOUL  116-06         
  5 Kaimanahila Lono          SR Kailua               136-07.00qCONS             
      136-03  136-07  FOUL         
  6 Kolby Castillo            SR Aiea                 136-05.00qCONS             
      132-02  136-05  127-09           
  7 Solomon Matautia          12 Campbell             135-03.00qCONS             
      126-11  135-03  123-09           
  8 Zachary Co                JR Kapolei              131-09.00qCONS             
      FOUL  131-09  FOUL         
  9 Soga Eli                  SR Leilehua             129-06.00 CONS             
      119-05  116-07  129-06           
 10 Jeremiah Leovao           SR Aiea                 128-05.00 CONS             
      FOUL  128-05  FOUL         
 11 Spencer Aupaau            JR Farrington           123-11.00 OIA              
      116-02  123-11               
 12 Banjamin Kamau            SR Farrington           123-06.00 OIA              
      123-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Roderick Houston          SR Radford              119-11.00 OIA              
      FOUL  FOUL  119-11         
 14 Valita Likio              SR Roosevelt            112-07.00 OIA              
      112-07  FOUL  107-11         
 14 Joey Nuuanu-Kuhiiki       JR Waianae              112-07.00 OIA              
      112-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Ronson Dayton             SR Kapolei              111-01.00 OIA              
      110-10  111-01  103-06         
 17 Uhi Mikaele               JR Kailua               110-09.00 OIA              
         110-09  FOUL         
 18 Penisimani Likio          SO Roosevelt            109-04.00                  
      109-01  109-04  FOUL         
 19 Hector Salas-Selem        SR Kapolei              104-03.00                  
      FOUL  98-01  104-03           
 20 Trevor Yasunaga           12 Mililani             102-08.00                  
      83-06  102-08  FOUL           
 21 preston dudoit            12 Kalani               100-09.00                  
      FOUL  96-00  100-09         
 -- John Leusogi-Leae         SR Farrington                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sione Taukolo             SR Waianae                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
 OIA Varsity: * 44-06  5/1985      Bryant, Sarah, Kaiser High School           
             36-01.50  AUTO State Auto
             32-07.75  CONS State Cons
             29-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
  1 Sabrina Hollins           SR Waipahu               40-06.00qAUTO             
      39-08.50  40-06  FOUL            
  2 Patria Vaimaona           SR Kailua                39-08.25qAUTO             
      FOUL  FOUL  39-08.25           
  3 Bradina Anae              SO Kahuku                35-05.75qCONS             
      32-08  35-00  35-05.75           
  4 Monique Paogofie          SR Waianae               34-06.50qCONS             
      32-10.50  34-06.50  33-10.25           
  5 Ashley Kamau              SR Farrington            33-04.75qCONS             
      33-02.50  33-04.75  FOUL           
  6 Fale Tuau                 SO Leilehua              33-04.50qCONS             
      31-11.75  31-02  33-04.50           
  7 Jasmine Taleni            SO Kailua                33-00.00qCONS             
      33-00  32-06  30-04.75           
  8 Lokelani Pacheco          JR Farrington            32-08.25qCONS             
      32-08.25  32-02.75  32-07.25           
  9 Honey Perez-Wasson        SO Kahuku                32-02.50 OIA              
      32-02.50  FOUL  30-08.25           
 10 Ebony Yearby-Tupua        SR Kapolei               32-01.50 OIA              
      31-01  30-11  32-01.50           
 11 Passion Lorenzo           JR Kailua                31-03.00 OIA              
      30-03.75  30-05.75  31-03           
 12 Kato Leha                 JR Kaimuki               30-09.00 OIA              
      29-04.75  30-09  28-11.50           
 13 Lydia Taulapapa           SO Kahuku                30-06.50 OIA              
      30-02  30-06.50  FOUL            
 14 Marleyn Maifea            SR Waianae               29-05.75 OIA              
      29-05.75  FOUL  28-05.75           
 15 Kealani Young-Rios        JR Aiea                  28-06.00                  
      28-06  27-09.75  28-02.25           
 16 Jaselyn Gonsalves         12 Campbell              25-11.75                  
      24-11.25  25-05.25  25-11.75           
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
 OIA Varsity: * 57-05  4/30/2009   Chauncy Makainai, Kailua                    
             47-05.25  AUTO State Auto
             43-06.50  CONS State Cons
             39-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
  1 Kolby Castillo            SR Aiea                  50-11.50qAUTO             
      FOUL  50-11.50  46-10         
  2 Louis Matagi              SR Farrington            48-10.75qAUTO             
      48-10.75  45-01.25  47-08.25         
  3 Shiloh Tapasa             JR Aiea                  46-11.25qCONS             
      FOUL  46-02.50  46-11.25         
  4 Jeremiah Leovao           SR Aiea                  45-01.50qCONS             
      45-01.50  FOUL  42-07.50         
  5 Soga Eli                  SR Leilehua              44-08.00qCONS             
      42-07  44-08  43-05.75         
  6 Maika Koko                SR Waianae               44-04.50qCONS             
      42-11.50  44-04.50  FOUL         
  7 Zachary Co                JR Kapolei               44-02.50qCONS             
      42-11.50  42-03  44-02.50         
  8 Kalalena Mauga            SR Waianae               43-10.00qCONS             
      43-10  FOUL  41-10           
  9 Kaimanahila Lono          SR Kailua                43-09.50 CONS             
      43-09.50  39-07.50  42-11         
 10 Francis Ho                JR Radford               42-10.25 OIA              
      42-01  41-00.75  42-10.25         
 11 Freedom Alualu            SO Farrington            42-07.75 OIA              
      42-07.75  42-01.75  41-03.25         
 12 Poa Moanau                SO Farrington            42-05.00 OIA              
      42-05  42-03.50  39-09.25           
 13 Maunakea Medeiros         11 Campbell              42-00.50 OIA              
      39-01.75  40-05.25  42-00.50         
 14 sione vea                 11 Kalani                41-07.25 OIA              
      39-08  FOUL  41-07.25         
 15 JimmyDean Crowell         SR Kailua                41-01.75 OIA              
      38-05.50  41-01.75  39-00.50           
 16 Tamatoa Neher             JR Kahuku                40-04.00 OIA              
      40-04  40-02.75  40-02         
 17 Hector Salas-Selem        SR Kapolei               40-01.25 OIA              
      40-01.25  37-10.50  37-05.75         
 18 Keanu Rodriguez           11 Anuenue               40-00.50 OIA              
      40-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 isikeli langi             11 Kalani                38-10.25                  
      38-10.25  38-10.25  37-04.50           
 20 william palepale          12 Kalani                38-09.25                  
      38-09.25  38-08.75  34-11.50         
 21 Solomon Matautia          12 Campbell              38-07.50                  
      36-05.50  38-02.75  38-07.50           
 22 Uhi Mikaele               JR Kailua                38-05.75                  
      36-03.25  37-09.50  38-05.75         
 23 Iotana Malufau            12 Castle                36-10.50                  
      36-04.50  36-10.50  36-10         
 24 Penisimani Likio          SO Roosevelt             36-10.00                  
      36-10  32-04.25  35-01