Licensed to Mililani High School                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2015 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships - 4/18/2015            
                      Host: Waialua & Radford High School                      
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 15.87  4/9/2011    Kayla Mitchell, Leilehua                    
                16.44  AUTO State Auto
                18.04  CONS State Cons
                19.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaille Lane         SO Radford                  17.63 CONS              4  10   
  2 Hiilani Yin-Kahook  SO Waianae                  17.86 CONS              4   8   
  3 jenna tsuzaki        9 Kalani                   18.35 OIA               4   6   
  4 Kamaile Aluli       SO Kahuku                   18.52 OIA               4   4   
  5 Kaitlyn Shimizu      9 Mililani                 18.67 OIA               3   2   
  6 Jaci lyn Pang       SO Roosevelt                18.96 OIA               3   1   
  7 cameron woods        9 Kalani                   19.02 OIA               4 
  8 Kamryn Sasaki        9 Mililani                 19.06 OIA               3 
  9 Haley Davis         SO Radford                  19.09 OIA               4 
 10 Asya Leilani Gagar  SO Moanalua                 19.19 OIA               2 
 11 Jasianna Ah Nee     10 Campbell                 19.21 OIA               3 
 12 rovi porter          9 Kalani                   19.34 JOIA              4 
 13 Megan Ayala         FR Leilehua                 19.37 JOIA              3 
 14 Kira Perdido        10 Campbell                 19.43 JOIA              3 
 15 Maya Otsu            9 Mililani                 19.47 JOIA              3 
 16 Kristen Borengasse  SO Moanalua                 19.53 JOIA              4 
 17 Kiara Nelson-Brown  SO Radford                  19.68 JOIA              1 
 18 Rayna Conselva      SO Waipahu                  19.74 JOIA              2 
 19 Shayna Kane         SO Roosevelt                20.45 JOIA              1 
 20 Kamaleikuhalia Kru   9 Anuenue                  20.72 JOIA              3 
 21 Kiegen Maras        FR Kahuku                   20.74 JOIA              2 
 22 Teisa Ofahengue     FR Kahuku                   20.77 JOIA              2 
 23 Jayla Kaita         SO Roosevelt                20.84 JOIA              2 
 24 Alissa Silva        FR Kapolai                  21.00 JOIA              1 
 25 Paige Sanders       FR Waialua                  21.53                   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 15.54  4/12/2014   Travis Anderson, Kapolei                    
                15.54  AUTO State Auto
                16.74  CONS State Cons
                18.54  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kevin Johnson       10 Campbell                 16.80 OIA               3  10   
  2 Kendrick Beitzel    SO Leilehua                 16.82 OIA               3   8   
  3 Mark Acosta         SO Waipahu                  17.74 OIA               3   6   
  4 Jorell Pontes-Borj  SO Waianae                  18.07 OIA               3   4   
  5 Bretman Sacayanan   10 Campbell                 18.33 OIA               3   2   
  6 Dalton Rajkowski    SO Waianae                  18.43 OIA               3   1   
  7 Tony Cabral         FR Waianae                  18.51 OIA               3 
  8 Tyace Sarcedo       SO Kaimuki                  18.65 JOIA              2 
  9 Roeden Perez        SO kaiser                   18.81 JOIA              3 
 10 Koalii Santos       SO Kailua                   19.20 JOIA              2 
 11 Sunny Kanamu        FR Leilehua                 19.46 JOIA              2 
 12 Al Giro Rosario     SO Radford                  19.63 JOIA              2 
 13 Kingston Seguancia  FR Roosevelt                19.75 JOIA              1 
 14 Randy Eusebio       SO Roosevelt                19.77 JOIA              2 
 15 Charles Johnson     FR Radford                  19.91 JOIA              2 
 16 Richard Borja       SO McKinley                 20.30 JOIA              2 
 17 Dathaniel Smith     SO Kapolai                  20.39 JOIA              1 
 -- Xhavier Mason       SO Kapolai                     DQ                   2 
 -- Danny Pham          SO McKinley                    DQ                   1  Went under hurdles
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 12.76  4/17/2008   Chardynae Morgan, Nanakuli                  
                12.84  AUTO State Auto
                13.34  CONS State Cons
                13.84  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hailey Lareau       10 Mililani                 13.02 CONS              4  10   
  2 Ayana DeMoss         9 Mililani                 13.19 CONS              4   8   
  3 Ja'Kia Reese        FR Kapolai                  13.24 CONS              4   6   
  4 Amber Bell          FR Moanalua                 13.35 OIA               4   4   
  5 Kori Young          FR Moanalua                 13.45 OIA               3   2   
  6 emily leong         10 Kalani                   13.46 OIA               3   1   
  7 Kayla Borja         SO Kaimuki                  13.56 OIA               4 
  8 rovi porter          9 Kalani                   13.59 OIA               4 
  9 Sophia Aveau        SO Kahuku                   13.67 OIA               4 
 10 chara higaki         9 Kalani                   13.69 OIA               3 
 11 Helena Ankien       SO Kailua                   13.74 OIA               4 
 12 Alycia Frazier      10 Campbell                 13.76 OIA               2 
 13 Hannah Hollenbeck   FR kaiser                   13.80 OIA               3 
 14 Hiilani Yin-Kahook  SO Waianae                  13.87 JOIA              3 
 15 Connie Cen          SO Roosevelt                13.88 JOIA              3 
 16 Evelyn Zayas        FR Kalaheo                  14.03 JOIA              3 
 17 Mariah Tanner       FR Moanalua                 14.06 JOIA              2 
 18 kailee Carrizosa    FR Waianae                  14.10 JOIA              2 
 18 Char Mae Lubay      FR Farrington               14.10 JOIA              3 
 20 Hailey Wilson       10 Mililani                 14.11 JOIA              2 
 21 Umeko Peterson      SO Kapolai                  14.13 JOIA              1 
 22 Haley Davis         SO Radford                  14.13 JOIA              2 
 23 Kaille Lane         SO Radford                  14.28 JOIA              2 
 24 Lajoie Lindsey      SO Kailua                   14.29 JOIA              1 
 25 Asya Asato-Kahele   FR Roosevelt                14.37                   1 
 26 Kylie Carganilla    FR Farrington               14.42                   2 
 27 Tiare Akiona-Simeo  SO Kailua                   14.54                   1 
 28 Kiara Nelson-Brown  SO Radford                  14.94                   1 
 -- Taliyah Dozier       9 Campbell                    DQ                   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 10.98  1999        Wes Green, Waianae High School              
                11.14  AUTO State Auto
                11.54  CONS State Cons
                11.84  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Derick Graham Jr    FR Radford                  11.32 CONS              4  10   
  2 Reginald Knowles    10 Campbell                 11.41 CONS              4   8   
  3 Devin Ieriko        10 Mililani                 11.69 OIA               4   6   
  4 Jacob Schmidt       FR Leilehua                 11.72 OIA               3   4   
  5 Jaden Standfield    SO Radford                  11.79 OIA               3   2   
  6 Stokes Botelho      SO Kahuku                   11.83 OIA               4   1   
  7 Kevin Johnson       10 Campbell                 11.84 OIA               3 
  8 Jonathan Phisayavo  FR Moanalua                 11.89 JOIA              4 
  9 Xhavier Mason       SO Kapolai                  11.92 JOIA              4 
 10 Jeremy McGoldrick   10 Castle                   11.96 JOIA              4 
 11 Nicholas De Los Sa  FR Radford                  11.98 JOIA              3 
 12 Hoola Kahaku Hokoa   9 Mililani                 11.99 JOIA              2 
 13 gage quinabo-reis   10 Kalani                   12.09 JOIA              2 
 14 Matthew April       SO Roosevelt                12.10 JOIA              1 
 15 Royce Pao           SO Kahuku                   12.13 JOIA              3 
 16 Siaosi Soto         10 Campbell                 12.14 JOIA              3 
 17 Anthony Burris       9 Mililani                 12.16 JOIA              3 
 18 Noah Baldado        SO kaiser                   12.16 JOIA              4 
 19 Javen Towne         SO Waianae                  12.23 JOIA              2 
 20 Isaiah Sanchez      SO Farrington               12.24 JOIA              2 
 21 Mark Lehner         SO Kalaheo                  12.24 JOIA              1 
 22 Jomar Unabia        SO Kaimuki                  12.37                   2 
 23 Gabriel Le Lesch    SO Kailua                   12.44                   2 
 24 Tony Cabral         FR Waianae                  12.57                   1 
 25 Cameron Dudoit-Kam  FR Kailua                   12.68                   2 
 -- Kaimana Swann-Merr  FR Waianae                     DQ                   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 5:08.63  4/18/2009   Kayleigh Waters, Leilehua                 
                5:03.14  AUTO State Auto
                5:17.84  CONS State Cons
                5:44.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mary Moloney        FR Radford                5:13.02 CONS              10   
  2 Hanna Heiss         SO kaiser                 5:13.25 CONS               8   
  3 trina chun          10 Kalani                 5:17.42 CONS               6   
  4 Caitlin Kawaiaea     9 Nanakuli               5:21.89 OIA                4   
  5 Katie Hashimoto      9 Mililani               5:24.74 OIA                2   
  6 Kinsey Tsuruta      10 Mililani               5:31.45 OIA                1   
  7 ann tsuyuki          9 Kalani                 5:39.31 OIA              
  8 Kokoro Sekiguchi    SO Roosevelt              5:45.71 JOIA             
  9 momo tsuyuki         9 Kalani                 5:47.25 JOIA             
 10 Brandi Lamanteer    SO Leilehua               5:51.86 JOIA             
 11 Maya Hoeft          10 Mililani               5:57.79 JOIA             
 12 Maronica Womack     10 Campbell               5:59.52 JOIA             
 13 Kalia Tsujiguchi    FR Waialua                5:59.52 JOIA             
 14 Haley Kunimura      FR Moanalua               6:02.90 JOIA             
 15 Celine Lesane       10 Campbell               6:14.83 JOIA             
 16 Cameran Roth        SO Kalaheo                6:16.13 JOIA             
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 4:15.34  4/18/2009   Margarito Martinez, Leilehua              
                4:17.34  AUTO State Auto
                4:28.64  CONS State Cons
                4:47.04  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Pathrick Beters     SO Kapolai                4:22.61 CONS              10   
  2 Kai Cordrey         SO kaiser                 4:26.48 CONS               8   
  3 Hudson Lockette      9 Castle                 4:31.82 OIA                6   
  4 Jonathon Epstein    SO McKinley               4:33.67 OIA                4   
  5 Roman Philson       SO Radford                4:41.44 OIA                2   
  6 Julio Solorzano     SO McKinley               4:45.02 OIA                1   
  7 austin young         9 Kalani                 4:46.77 OIA              
  8 Trace Pule          FR Waialua                4:48.56 JOIA             
  9 ryan leon            9 Kalani                 4:49.84 JOIA             
 10 Noah Roberts         9 Campbell               4:50.13 JOIA             
 11 Anthony Wolfe       SO Moanalua               4:50.17 JOIA             
 12 Christopher Miya    FR Leilehua               4:51.31 JOIA             
 13 ryder tanaka         9 Kalani                 4:51.54 JOIA             
 14 Ian Yancey          SO Radford                4:52.27 JOIA             
 15 Elijah Abramo       10 Mililani               4:52.86 JOIA             
 16 Tyler Stiles        10 Mililani               4:52.86 JOIA             
 17 Jacob Vigliante     SO Radford                4:55.10 JOIA             
 18 Dylan Yamamoto      FR kaiser                 4:59.54 JOIA             
 19 Connor Kagamida     FR kaiser                 5:05.21 JOIA             
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 51.35  4/14/2012   Radford High School, Radford                
                       K Jackson, B Everage, T Webster, C Thomas         
                51.34  AUTO State Auto
                54.94  CONS State Cons
                58.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School                            51.66 CONS              2  10   
     1) Hailey Wilson 10                2) Hailey Lareau 10               
     3) Victoria Shepard 9              4) Ayana DeMoss 9                 
  2 Campbell High School                            52.73 CONS              2   8   
     1) Jasianna Ah Nee 10              2) Taliyah Dozier 9               
     3) Kira Perdido 10                 4) Alycia Frazier 10              
  3 Kapolei High School                             52.83 CONS              2   6   
     1) Alexandria Borges SO            2) Ja'Kia Reese FR                
     3) Umeko Peterson SO               4) Abigail Fa'auli FR             
  4 Kalani High School                              53.12 CONS              2   4   
     1) chara higaki 9                  2) leslie horita 10               
     3) emily leong 10                  4) jenna tsuzaki 9                
  5 Moanalua High School                            53.52 CONS              2   2   
     1) Kristen Borengasser SO          2) Mariah Tanner FR               
     3) Madison Mato FR                 4) Amber Bell FR                  
  6 Leilehua High School                            54.65 CONS              2   1   
     1) Katie Achonu SO                 2) Angel Hines FR                 
     3) Megan Ayala FR                  4) Alexis McKinney FR             
  7 Waianae High School                             54.70 CONS              2 
     1) Chloe Talkington FR             2) kailee Carrizosa FR            
     3) Deja Hanohano-Pastushin SO      4) Hiilani Yin-Kahookano SO       
  8 Roosevelt High School                           55.43 OIA               1 
     1) Alexus Fukumoto SO              2) Connie Cen SO                  
     3) Asya Asato-Kahele FR            4) Gerimi Sarmiento SO            
  9 Castle High School                              55.68 OIA               2 
     1) Lyndsey Tagawa 10               2) Tayzha Cubit 10                
     3) Leslie Leon-Guerro 10           4) Kaile Leiolani Kauanui 10      
 10 Nanakuli High School                            55.83 OIA               1 
     1) Alyssa Tandal 10                2) Kiersten Quiocho 10            
     3) Lilinoe Kekaula-Van Gieson 10   4) Caitlin Kawaiaea 9             
 11 Kailua High School                              56.80 OIA               1 
     1) Tiare Akiona-Simeona SO         2) Blessing Pagaduan SO           
     3) Lajoie Lindsey SO               4) Helena Ankien SO               
 12 Farrington High School                          56.92 OIA               1 
     1) Lexuss Tulba SO                 2) Kylie Carganilla FR            
     3) Florie Rose Ternio SO           4) Char Mae Lubay FR              
 13 Waipahu High School                             59.18 JOIA              1 
     1) Kaya Arakaki-Mineshima SO       2) Sophie Epstein SO              
     3) Kori Johansen FR                4) Cassandra Salvador SO          
 14 McKinley High School                            60.96 JOIA              1 
     1) Minh Tran FR                    2) Nhan Bui FR                    
     3) Miyahira Acosta FR              4) Sheena Jalalon FR              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 44.19  4/17/2010   Radford High School, Radford                
                       R Bacosa, K Acasio, D Kamaka, K Hughley           
                44.14  AUTO State Auto
                46.84  CONS State Cons
                47.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School                            44.80 CONS              2  10   
     1) Kevin Johnson 10                2) Siaosi Soto 10                 
     3) Reginald Knowles 10             4) Ronald Norbrey 10              
  2 Radford High School                             45.09 CONS              2   8   
     1) Nicholas De Los Santos FR       2) Derick Graham Jr FR            
     3) Derek Morton FR                 4) Jaden Standfield SO            
  3 Mililani High School                            45.38 CONS              2   6   
     1) Anthony Burris 9                2) Stanton Lee 10                 
     3) Devin Ieriko 10                 4) Hoola Kahaku Hokoana 9         
  4 Kapolei High School                             46.10 CONS              2   4   
     1) Jaymin Sarono SO                2) Xhavier Mason SO               
     3) Tyrel Redding FR                4) Cooper Tirado FR               
  5 Kahuku High School                              46.42 CONS              2   2   
     1) Kesi AhHoy SO                   2) Stokes Botelho SO              
     3) Royce Pao SO                    4) Zane Santiago                  
  6 kaiser high school                              46.47 CONS              2   1   
     1) Johnny Hahawahine SO            2) Noah Baldado SO                
     3) Kai Mason SO                    4) Kannon Rivas JR                
  7 Waianae High School                             46.74 CONS              2 
     1) Tony Cabral FR                  2) Kaimana Swann-Merritt FR       
     3) Kade Ambrocio SO                4) Javen Towne SO                 
  8 Moanalua High School                            47.38 JOIA              1 
     1) Christopher May FR              2) Matthew Ellis SO               
     3) Khalil Stockling SO             4) Jonathan Phisayavong FR        
  9 Kailua High School                              47.48 JOIA              1 
     1) Cameron Dudoit-Kamai FR         2) Mark Lagazo SO                 
     3) Gabriel Le Lesch SO             4) Tanner Wright FR               
 10 Roosevelt High School                           47.58 JOIA              1 
     1) Kane Kennedy SO                 2) Jace Tamyei SO                 
     3) Blake Ikeda SO                  4) Matthew April SO               
 11 Kalani High School                              48.67 JOIA              1 
     1) keolaikaika andaya 10           2) gage quinabo-reis 10           
     3) hunter wells 10                 4) logan matsuoka 9               
 12 Farrington High School                          48.87 JOIA              2 
     1) Cyrus Sula SO                   2) John Patrick Coloma SO         
     3) Ezra Williams SO                4) Isiah Sanchez                  
 13 McKinley High School                            49.97 JOIA              1 
     1) Richard Borja SO                2) Frank Pang SO                  
     3) Danny Pham SO                   4) Giorgio Tran SO                
 14 Waipahu High School                             50.50 JOIA              1 
     1) Shane Kuroiwa FR                2) Jaron Tejada SO                
     3) Jonah Muyano SO                 4) Cody Morales FR                
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 58.85  1995        Endia Abrante, Kaiser High School           
                60.74  AUTO State Auto
                63.84  CONS State Cons
                67.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Imani Johnson        9 Mililani                 62.85 CONS              3  10   
  2 Alexis McKinney     FR Leilehua                 63.07 CONS              3   8   
  3 Carly Dailey        FR Moanalua                 64.37 OIA               3   6   
  4 Haven Gabriel       FR Roosevelt                64.69 OIA               3   4   
  5 rovi porter          9 Kalani                   64.80 OIA               3   2   
  6 Alexandria Borges   SO Kapolai                  65.34 OIA               3   1   
  7 Brina Varley        10 Campbell                 65.52 OIA               3 
  8 Meagan Mchale       SO Waialua                  65.95 OIA               2 
  9 Renee Thorp         SO Kahuku                   67.06 OIA               2 
 10 Kiani Cruz          SO Kalaheo                  67.09 OIA               2 
 11 Kori Young          FR Moanalua                 67.47 JOIA              2 
 12 emily yang          10 Kalani                   68.14 JOIA              2 
 13 Anna Heath          FR kaiser                   68.26 JOIA              3 
 14 Juliette Lum        FR kaiser                   68.52 JOIA              1 
 15 Kaylee Avery        SO Kalaheo                  68.53 JOIA              2 
 16 Charity Curran       9 Campbell                 68.60 JOIA              2 
 17 Alycia Frazier      10 Campbell                 68.66 JOIA              2 
 18 Kiegen Maras        FR Kahuku                   69.07 JOIA              1 
 19 Jessica Delgado     SO Moanalua                 69.78 JOIA              1 
 20 Kyrra Ogawa         FR Pearl City               70.17 JOIA              1 
 21 Isabella Groover    FR Pearl City               70.18 JOIA              1 
 22 Deja Hanohano-Past  SO Waianae                  71.00 JOIA              1 
 23 Erisa Castillo       9 Mililani                 73.24                   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 50.93  2004        Redmond  Tutor, Kahuku High School          
                51.84  AUTO State Auto
                53.44  CONS State Cons
                55.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aaron Rivas         SO kaiser                   52.84 CONS              3  10   
  2 Derick Graham Jr    FR Radford                  53.55 OIA               3   8   
  3 Isaiah Gist         FR Radford                  54.28 OIA               3   6   
  4 Siaosi Soto         10 Campbell                 54.86 OIA               2   4   
  5 Jacob Schmidt       FR Leilehua                 55.12 OIA               3   2   
  6 Reijiro Rose        10 Campbell                 55.27 JOIA              2   1   
  7 Anthony Booker      10 Nanakuli                 55.42 JOIA              2 
  8 Idris Thomas        FR Moanalua                 55.70 JOIA              2 
  9 Kai Mason           SO kaiser                   55.84 JOIA              3 
 10 Kekainalu Simon     SO Pearl City               56.12 JOIA              2 
 11 Carl Justin Hermos  SO Pearl City               56.16 JOIA              2 
 12 Reginald Knowles    10 Campbell                 56.44 JOIA              1 
 13 Thomas Cambra       FR Waianae                  57.02 JOIA              1 
 14 Ripley Quebral      SO Kailua                   57.12 JOIA              3 
 15 Dayton Weber        SO Waianae                  57.19 JOIA              1 
 16 Brandon Brady       FR Radford                  57.84 JOIA              1 
 17 Cody Morales        FR Waipahu                  58.07 JOIA              2 
 18 Jake Imanaka        FR kaiser                   58.18 JOIA              3 
 19 Dakota Kadooka      FR Kailua                   59.61                   1 
 20 Jereziah Park       10 Anuenue                  60.59                   1 
 -- Giorgio Tran        SO McKinley                    DQ                   1 
 -- Miguel Lara         FR Waianae                     DQ                   2 
 -- Mark Lagazo         SO Kailua                      DQ                   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 48.3h  1998        Natasha Kai, Kahuku High School             
                48.54  AUTO State Auto
                52.34  CONS State Cons
                56.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hannah Hollenbeck   FR kaiser                   49.61 CONS              4  10   
  2 Kiersten Quiocho    10 Nanakuli                 50.47 CONS              4   8   
  3 jenna tsuzaki        9 Kalani                   50.52 CONS              3   6   
  4 Haley Davis         SO Radford                  51.16 CONS              4   4   
  5 Kira Perdido        10 Campbell                 51.20 CONS              4   2   
  6 julia tsuzaki        9 Kalani                   51.76 CONS              4   1   
  7 Kaitlyn Shimizu      9 Mililani                 51.97 CONS              4 
  8 Gerimi Sarmiento    SO Roosevelt                53.56 OIA               3 
  9 Alexa Conrad        SO Radford                  53.76 OIA               3 
 10 freja neilsen        9 Kalani                   53.98 OIA               4 
 11 kailee Carrizosa    FR Waianae                  54.40 OIA               2 
 12 Kristen Borengasse  SO Moanalua                 54.65 OIA               3 
 13 Gabrielle Hackbart   9 Mililani                 55.11 OIA               3 
 14 Jaci lyn Pang       SO Roosevelt                55.85 OIA               3 
 15 Kamryn Sasaki        9 Mililani                 56.14 OIA               3 
 16 Liana Kai           10 Campbell                 56.68 JOIA              2 
 17 Hiilani Yin-Kahook  SO Waianae                  57.39 JOIA              4 
 18 Jayla Kaita         SO Roosevelt                57.59 JOIA              1 
 19 Celina Dias         SO McKinley                 57.94 JOIA              2 
 20 Rayna Conselva      SO Waipahu                  57.96 JOIA              2 
 21 Kiegen Maras        FR Kahuku                   57.98 JOIA              1 
 22 Jasianna Ah Nee     10 Campbell                 59.37 JOIA              2 
 23 Alissa Silva        FR Kapolai                  59.70 JOIA              1 
 24 Callie Gribbins     FR Kalaheo                  60.63                   2 
 -- Megan Ayala         FR Leilehua                   DNF                   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 40.50  1990        R. Austin, Leilehua High School             
                41.64  AUTO State Auto
                43.84  CONS State Cons
                47.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kendrick Beitzel    SO Leilehua                 43.19 CONS              2  10   
  2 Kevin Johnson       10 Campbell                 44.02 OIA               2   8   
  3 Jacob Scotten       FR Radford                  45.74 OIA               2   6   
  4 Bretman Sacayanan   10 Campbell                 45.74 OIA               2   4   
  5 Tony Cabral         FR Waianae                  46.42 OIA               1   2   
  6 Richard Borja       SO McKinley                 47.51 JOIA              2   1   
  7 Sunny Kanamu        FR Leilehua                 47.62 JOIA              1 
  8 Mark Acosta         SO Waipahu                  47.66 JOIA              1 
  9 Jorell Pontes-Borj  SO Waianae                  48.10 JOIA              2 
 10 Randy Eusebio       SO Roosevelt                48.22 JOIA              1 
 11 Dathaniel Smith     SO Kapolai                  48.73 JOIA              1 
 12 Tyace Sarcedo       SO Kaimuki                  48.75 JOIA              2 
 13 Koalii Santos       SO Kailua                   48.88 JOIA              1 
 14 Andreas Casillas    SO Radford                  49.86 JOIA              1 
 15 Deitrik Ito         SO Roosevelt                50.04 JOIA              2 
 16 Al Giro Rosario     SO Radford                  50.87 JOIA              1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 2:27.60  2005        Kia Atkins, Radford High School           
                2:27.14  AUTO State Auto
                2:33.64  CONS State Cons
                2:49.04  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carly Dailey        FR Moanalua               2:34.92 OIA               2  10   
  2 Mary Moloney        FR Radford                2:37.35 OIA               2   8   
  3 Alexandria Borges   SO Kapolai                2:39.19 OIA               2   6   
  4 Caitlin Kawaiaea     9 Nanakuli               2:39.75 OIA               2   4   
  5 Katie Hashimoto      9 Mililani               2:39.88 OIA               2   2   
  6 Charity Curran       9 Campbell               2:40.35 OIA               1   1   
  7 Karla Angulo        FR Radford                2:41.10 OIA               2 
  8 Phoebe Brandt       10 Castle                 2:41.23 OIA               1 
  9 Kinsey Tsuruta      10 Mililani               2:42.90 OIA               2 
 10 Katelyn Kesinger    SO Leilehua               2:43.23 OIA               2 
 11 Meagan Mchale       SO Waialua                2:43.28 OIA               1 
 12 emily yang          10 Kalani                 2:44.76 OIA               1 
 13 ann tsuyuki          9 Kalani                 2:44.99 OIA               1 
 14 Kokoro Sekiguchi    SO Roosevelt              2:47.21 OIA               1 
 15 momo tsuyuki         9 Kalani                 2:49.97 JOIA              1 
 16 Jessica Delgado     SO Moanalua               2:51.72 JOIA              1 
 17 Maya Hoeft          10 Mililani               2:53.03 JOIA              1 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 2:01.80  1989        T. Dahl, Mililani High School             
                2:04.64  AUTO State Auto
                2:08.34  CONS State Cons
                2:16.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DeShaun Stevens      9 Mililani               2:05.26 CONS              2  10   
  2 David Tupper        10 Campbell               2:08.08 CONS              2   8   
  3 Hudson Lockette      9 Castle                 2:08.89 OIA               2   6   
  4 Kai Cordrey         SO kaiser                 2:10.20 OIA               2   4   
  5 Roman Philson       SO Radford                2:11.75 OIA               2   2   
  6 ryan leon            9 Kalani                 2:12.32 OIA               1   1   
  7 Bayley Scott        FR Leilehua               2:13.00 OIA               2 
  8 Ian Yancey          SO Radford                2:13.16 OIA               2 
  9 Gage Rutz           SO Kapolai                2:13.52 OIA               1 
 10 Noah Ballaibe       10 Mililani               2:17.65 JOIA              2 
 11 Cody Morales        FR Waipahu                2:18.88 JOIA              1 
 12 Julio Solorzano     SO McKinley               2:18.89 JOIA              1 
 13 javier ibarra       10 Kalani                 2:20.41 JOIA              1 
 14 ryder tanaka         9 Kalani                 2:20.60 JOIA              1 
 15 Noah Roberts         9 Campbell               2:23.03 JOIA              1 
 16 Dylan Yamamoto      FR kaiser                 2:29.90                   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 26.29  4/9/2011    Shatres Ahnee, Campbell                     
                26.64  AUTO State Auto
                27.74  CONS State Cons
                29.04  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ayana DeMoss         9 Mililani                 27.11 CONS              3  10   
  2 Imani Johnson        9 Mililani                 27.52 CONS              3   8   
  3 Amber Bell          FR Moanalua                 27.61 CONS              3   6   
  4 Kayla Borja         SO Kaimuki                  27.63 CONS              3   4   
  5 rovi porter          9 Kalani                   27.77 OIA               3   2   
  6 Kori Young          FR Moanalua                 27.78 OIA               3   1   
  7 Victoria Shepard     9 Mililani                 28.20 OIA               2 
  8 Connie Cen          SO Roosevelt                28.47 OIA               3 
  9 emily leong         10 Kalani                   28.57 OIA               2 
 10 chara higaki         9 Kalani                   28.71 OIA               2 
 11 Mariah Tanner       FR Moanalua                 28.79 OIA               2 
 12 Alycia Frazier      10 Campbell                 28.79 OIA               2 
 13 Hannah Hollenbeck   FR kaiser                   28.84 OIA               2 
 14 Char Mae Lubay      FR Farrington               28.92 OIA               3 
 15 Taliyah Dozier       9 Campbell                 28.98 OIA               2 
 16 Abigail Fa'auli     FR Kapolai                  29.11 JOIA              2 
 17 Evelyn Zayas        FR Kalaheo                  29.46 JOIA              1 
 18 Deja Hanohano-Past  SO Waianae                  30.00 JOIA              1 
 19 Kylie Carganilla    FR Farrington               30.10 JOIA              1 
 20 Kiani Cruz          SO Kalaheo                  30.76                   1 
 21 Merrill Eleny       FR Waialua                  30.91                   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 22.89  4/17/2008   Dalaunte Taz Stevenson, Mililani            
                23.14  AUTO State Auto
                23.64  CONS State Cons
                24.44  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Derick Graham Jr    FR Radford                  23.34 CONS              3  10   
  2 Reginald Knowles    10 Campbell                 23.60 CONS              3   8   
  3 Devin Ieriko        10 Mililani                 23.81 OIA               3   6   
  4 Jacob Schmidt       FR Leilehua                 24.13 OIA               1   4   
  5 Xhavier Mason       SO Kapolai                  24.34 OIA               3   2   
  6 Cooper Tirado       FR Kapolai                  24.41 OIA               2   1   
  7 Siaosi Soto         10 Campbell                 24.43 OIA               2 
  8 Stanton Lee         10 Mililani                 24.46 JOIA              3 
  9 Isaiah Gist         FR Radford                  24.50 JOIA              3 
 10 Mark Lehner         SO Kalaheo                  24.61 JOIA              2 
 11 Noah Baldado        SO kaiser                   24.65 JOIA              3 
 12 Carl Justin Hermos  SO Pearl City               24.66 JOIA              2 
 13 Anthony Burris       9 Mililani                 24.88 JOIA              2 
 14 Brody Padilla       SO Pearl City               24.90 JOIA              1 
 15 Kade Ambrocio       SO Waianae                  25.09 JOIA              1 
 16 keolaikaika andaya  10 Kalani                   25.22 JOIA              1 
 17 Kaimana Swann-Merr  FR Waianae                  25.33 JOIA              2 
 18 Javen Towne         SO Waianae                  25.44 JOIA              3 
 19 Jonathan Phisayavo  FR Moanalua                 25.44 JOIA              2 
 20 Giorgio Tran        SO McKinley                 25.53                   1 
 21 Reijiro Rose        10 Campbell                 25.77                   2 
 22 Nathaniel Mendoza   SO Farrington               27.40                   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 11:14.22  4/12/2014   Lisa Tashiro, Kaiser                     
                11:09.74  AUTO State Auto
                12:02.34  CONS State Cons
                13:15.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mary Moloney        FR Radford               11:26.30 CONS              10   
  2 trina chun          10 Kalani                11:35.16 CONS               8   
  3 Hanna Heiss         SO kaiser                11:54.63 CONS               6   
  4 Alicia Borges       SO Kapolai               12:24.89 OIA                4   
  5 momo tsuyuki         9 Kalani                12:41.80 OIA                2   
  6 Karissa Oda         SO Pearl City            12:47.79 OIA                1   
  7 Cayce Hafer         FR Aiea                  12:54.98 OIA              
  8 Brandi Lamanteer    SO Leilehua              12:57.79 OIA              
  9 Phoebe Brandt       10 Castle                12:58.55 OIA              
 10 Charity Curran       9 Campbell              13:00.17 OIA              
 11 Haley Kunimura      FR Moanalua              13:12.81 OIA              
 12 megan kimura        10 Kalani                13:25.05 JOIA             
 13 Kalia Tsujiguchi    FR Waialua               14:17.12                  
 14 Mila Gaston         10 Mililani              14:36.72                  
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 9:25.45  4/13/2013   Jordan Castro, Leilehua                   
                9:35.34  AUTO State Auto
               10:00.84  CONS State Cons
               10:40.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Pathrick Beters     SO Kapolai                9:54.52 CONS              10   
  2 Jonathon Epstein    SO McKinley               9:58.59 CONS               8   
  3 Kai Cordrey         SO kaiser                10:04.04 OIA                6   
  4 AJ Epstein          SO McKinley              10:10.49 OIA                4   
  5 Akira Allen         SO Kailua                10:13.31 OIA                2   
  6 Jalen Jovero        SO Kapolai               10:13.83 OIA                1   
  7 Conner Neeley       SO Kapolai               10:23.46 OIA              
  8 Anthony Wolfe       SO Moanalua              10:29.67 OIA              
  9 Jacob Vigliante     SO Radford               10:32.11 OIA              
 10 Roman Philson       SO Radford               10:32.13 OIA              
 11 austin young         9 Kalani                10:37.75 OIA              
 12 Trace Pule          FR Waialua               10:39.70 OIA              
 13 Elijah Abramo       10 Mililani              10:45.27 JOIA             
 14 Matthew Mann        SO Radford               10:51.20 JOIA             
 15 James Esaki          9 Castle                10:53.40 JOIA             
 16 Tyler Stiles        10 Mililani              11:01.24 JOIA             
 17 Noah Roberts         9 Campbell              11:05.51 JOIA             
 18 Garrett Cadiz       FR Pearl City            11:17.31 JOIA             
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 4:15.13  4/18/2015   Mililani High School, Mililani            
                         H Lareau, A DeMoss, V Shepard, I Johnson          
                4:17.44  AUTO State Auto
                4:36.64  CONS State Cons
                4:48.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School                          4:15.13*AUTO              2  10   
     1) Hailey Lareau 10                2) Ayana DeMoss 9                 
     3) Victoria Shepard 9              4) Imani Johnson 9                
  2 Roosevelt High School                         4:28.68 CONS              2   8   
     1) Asya Asato-Kahele FR            2) Connie Cen SO                  
     3) Gerimi Sarmiento SO             4) Haven Gabriel FR               
  3 Leilehua High School                          4:28.99 CONS              2   6   
     1) Angel Hines FR                  2) Katelyn Kesinger SO            
     3) Erika Eifler SO                 4) Alexis McKinney FR             
  4 Kalani High School                            4:30.41 CONS              2   4   
     1) ann tsuyuki 9                   2) emily yang 10                  
     3) kotone Ando 9                   4) rovi porter 9                  
  5 Campbell High School                          4:34.36 CONS              2   2   
     1) Brina Varley 10                 2) Liana Kai 10                   
     3) Charity Curran 9                4) Alycia Frazier 10              
  6 Moanalua High School                          4:35.60 CONS              2   1   
     1) Jessica Delgado SO              2) Kimberly Dizon FR              
     3) Kori Young FR                   4) Carly Dailey FR                
  7 Kapolei High School                           4:35.62 CONS              2 
     1) Alexandria Borges SO            2) Abigail Fa'auli FR             
     3) Ja'Kia Reese FR                 4) Nichelle Brown SO              
  8 Nanakuli High School                          4:42.82 OIA               1 
     1) Alyssa Tandal 10                2) Caitlin Kawaiaea 9             
     3) Kiersten Quiocho 10             4) Lilinoe Kekaula-Van Gieson 10  
  9 Kahuku High School                            4:48.48 JOIA              1 
     1) Kiegen Maras FR                 2)                                
     3)                                 4) Renee Thorp SO                 
 10 Pearl City High School                        4:51.17 JOIA              1 
     1) Kyrra Ogawa FR                  2) Isabella Groover FR            
     3) Tiana Akau FR                   4) Alexis Benner-Senensi FR       
 11 Waianae High School                           4:52.58 JOIA              1 
     1) Hiilani Yin-Kahookano SO        2) Deja Hanohano-Pastushin SO     
     3) Chloe Talkington FR             4) kailee Carrizosa FR            
 12 Waipahu High School                           5:14.79                   2 
     1) Macie Ancheta SO                2) Kori Johansen FR               
     3) Cassandra Salvador SO           4) Reitchel Leigh Acio FR         
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 3:33.73  2000        Roosevelt High School, Roosevelt High Scho
                         J. Nakasone, G. Seymour, A. Hansen, S. Francis    
                3:37.84  AUTO State Auto
                3:50.84  CONS State Cons
                3:52.24  OIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School                          3:40.76 CONS              2  10   
     1) Terrell Johnson 11              2) Reijiro Rose 10                
     3) Siaosi Soto 10                  4) Ronald Norbrey 10              
  2 Radford High School                           3:41.08 CONS              2   8   
     1) Isaiah Gist FR                  2) Derick Graham Jr FR            
     3) Nicholas De Los Santos FR       4) Brandon Brady FR               
  3 kaiser high school                            3:44.32 CONS              2   6   
     1) Jake Imanaka FR                 2) Noah Baldado SO                
     3) Kai Mason SO                    4) Aaron Rivas SO                 
  4 Waianae High School                           3:46.29 CONS              1   4   
     1) Dayton Weber SO                 2) Kade Ambrocio SO               
     3) Thomas Cambra FR                4) Kaimana Swann-Merritt FR       
  5 Kapolei High School                           3:46.77 CONS              2   2   
     1) Cooper Tirado FR                2) Xhavier Mason SO               
     3) Pathrick Beters SO              4) Tyrel Redding FR               
  6 Pearl City High School                        3:47.10 CONS              1   1   
     1) Carl Justin Hermosura SO        2) Brody Padilla SO               
     3) Kekainalu Simon SO              4) Justin Shimomura SO            
  7 Roosevelt High School                         3:49.01 CONS              1 
     1) Randy Eusebio SO                2) Matthew April SO               
     3) Blake Ikeda SO                  4) Jace Tamyei SO                 
  8 Leilehua High School                          3:51.28 OIA               2 
     1) Jacob Schmidt FR                2) Bayley Scott FR                
     3) Kendrick Beitzel SO             4) Sunny Kanamu FR                
  9 Kalani High School                            3:53.98 JOIA              2 
     1) gage quinabo-reis 10            2) ryder tanaka 9                 
     3) ryan leon 9                     4) brandon kim 10                 
 10 McKinley High School                          3:55.04 JOIA              1 
     1) Richard Borja SO                2) Frank Pang SO                  
     3) Julio Solorzano SO              4) Giorgio Tran SO                
 11 Kailua High School                            3:58.04 JOIA              2 
     1) Mark Lagazo SO                  2) Dakota Kadooka FR              
     3) Shane Kalawaia Jr FR            4) Gabriel Le Lesch SO            
 12 Castle High School                            4:01.08 JOIA              1 
     1) Hudson Lockette 9               2) Ancent Devera 9                
     3) Ryan Sugimura 10                4) James Esaki 9                  
 -- Mililani High School                              DNF                   2 
     1) Devin Ieriko 10                 2) Anthony Burris 9               
     3) Stanton Lee 10                  4) DeShaun Stevens 9              
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: *  5-01  1984        Candice Titworth, Waianae High School       
              5-02.00  AUTO State Auto
              4-10.00  CONS State Cons
              4-06.00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hannah Hollenbeck   FR kaiser                 5-00.00 CONS              10   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         P       O       O       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  2 Erika Eifler        SO Leilehua              J5-00.00 CONS               8   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXO       O     XXX   
  3 Jasianna Ah Nee     10 Campbell               4-08.00 OIA                6   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         P       P       P     XXO       O     XXX   
  4 jenna tsuzaki        9 Kalani                 4-06.00 OIA                4   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O      XO      XO     XXX   
  5 Haley Davis         SO Radford                4-04.00 JOIA               0.75
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         P       O       O     XXX   
  5 Ashley Hubble       SO Radford                4-04.00 JOIA               0.75
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Taliyah Dozier       9 Campbell               4-04.00 JOIA               0.75
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         P       P       O     XXX   
  5 Jayla Kaita         SO Roosevelt              4-04.00 JOIA               0.75
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  9 julia tsuzaki        9 Kalani                 4-02.00 JOIA             
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  9 Evangelina Evans    FR Radford                4-02.00 JOIA             
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 11 cameron woods        9 Kalani                J4-02.00 JOIA             
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 12 Gerimi Sarmiento    SO Roosevelt              4-00.00 JOIA             
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- kailee Carrizosa    FR Waianae                     NH                  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: *  6-02  1996        Bryan. Clay, Castle High School             
              6-00.00  AUTO State Auto
              5-08.00  CONS State Cons
              5-04.00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ronald Norbrey      10 Campbell               5-10.00 CONS              10   
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
       PPP     PPP     PPP       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Zachary Marrotte    10 Kalaheo                5-08.00 CONS               8   
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O       O       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  3 Kamui Peeples       SO Kailua                 5-06.00 OIA                6   
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
       PPP     PPP       O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Aaron Rivas         SO kaiser                J5-06.00 OIA                4   
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
       PPP       O       O      XO       O     XXX   
  5 David Dicks         SO Radford                5-04.00 OIA                2   
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  6 Jereziah Park       10 Anuenue                5-02.00 JOIA               1   
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  7 Logan Keola         10 Anuenue               J5-02.00 JOIA             
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
        XO       O      XO     XXX   
  8 Ryan Sugimura       10 Castle                 5-00.00 JOIA             
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  8 Kade Ambrocio       SO Waianae                5-00.00 JOIA             
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 10 Tanner Wright       FR Kailua                J5-00.00 JOIA             
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 10 Cooper Tirado       FR Kapolai               J5-00.00 JOIA             
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 12 DeShaun Stevens      9 Mililani              J5-00.00 JOIA             
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
        XO      XO     XXX   
 12 Mark Lagazo         SO Kailua                J5-00.00 JOIA             
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
        XO      XO     XXX   
 14 Kekainalu Simon     SO Pearl City             4-10.00                  
     4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O     XXX   
 15 Javen Towne         SO Waianae               J4-10.00                  
     4-10.00 5-00.00 
        XO     XXX   
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: *  9-00  1998        Eugenie Pacopac Kristel Thompson, Moanalua H
             10-00.00  AUTO State Auto
              8-00.00  CONS State Cons
              6-06.00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Juliette Lum        FR kaiser                 8-00.00 CONS              10   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Martina Segura      10 Mililani               7-06.00 OIA                8   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
        XO       O       O     XXX   
  3 Lyndsey Tagawa      10 Castle                J7-06.00 OIA                6   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  4 Jasianna Ah Nee     10 Campbell              J7-06.00 OIA                4   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O     XXO     XXO       P     XXX   
  5 Anna Heath          FR kaiser                 7-00.00 OIA                2   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  6 Malayna Bryant      SO Roosevelt             J7-00.00 OIA                1   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O     XXO     XXO     XXX   
  7 Cathy Pham          FR Roosevelt              6-06.00 OIA              
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 12-00  1996        Kenny Lum Ross Malloy James Chong, Moanalua 
             13-00.00  AUTO State Auto
             11-06.00  CONS State Cons
              9-06.00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ronald Norbrey      10 Campbell              11-00.00 OIA               10   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         P       P       P      XO       O      XO        O        O      XXO      XXX   
  2 Sean Dagan          10 Mililani              10-00.00 OIA                8   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         P      XO       P       O       O       O       XO      XXX   
  3 Anthony Chapman     10 Mililani               9-06.00 OIA                6   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O       O       O       O       O      XO   
  4 Lon Okami           SO Roosevelt              8-06.00 JOIA               4   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Jonah Muyano        SO Waipahu               J8-06.00 JOIA               2   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O     XXO       O     XXO     XXX   
  6 Antonio Omphroy     FR kaiser                 7-06.00 JOIA               1   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
       XXO      XO     XXX   
  7 Kane Kennedy        SO Roosevelt              7-00.00                  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Johnny Hahawahine   SO kaiser                      NH                  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 18-01  1989        Tysha Bankett, Castle High School           
             16-05.50  AUTO State Auto
             15-06.00  CONS State Cons
             14-05.00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Taliyah Dozier       9 Campbell              15-09.00 CONS              10   
      15-09  FOUL  14-05.50  14-08      
  2 Alyssa Nishi        10 Kalani                15-06.00 CONS               8   
      FOUL  14-10.50  15-06  14-08.25      
  3 Hailey Lareau       10 Mililani              15-01.00 OIA                6   
      12-09.75  14-07.75  15-01  14-11.75      
  4 ann tsuyuki          9 Kalani                14-08.00 OIA                4   
      14-06.50  13-11.75  14-07.50  14-08      
  5 Sophia Aveau        SO Kahuku                14-05.50 OIA                2   
      FOUL  14-04.50  14-05.50  FOUL       
  6 emily leong         10 Kalani                14-04.50 JOIA               1   
      13-10.75  14-04.50  14-02  14-02      
  7 Leslie Leon-Guerro  10 Castle                14-03.75 JOIA             
      13-02  13-06  14-03.75  14-02      
  8 Kira Perdido        10 Campbell              14-03.00 JOIA             
      13-03.25  13-07  14-03  FOUL      
  9 Kayla Borja         SO Kaimuki               14-02.25 JOIA             
      14-02.25  11-03.75  12-03.75         
 10 Savannah Richardso  10 Castle                14-00.25 JOIA             
      12-11  12-11.50  14-00.25         
 11 Kamaile Aluli       SO Kahuku                13-11.00 JOIA             
      13-11  13-11  12-08.50         
 12 kailee Carrizosa    FR Waianae               13-08.75 JOIA             
      12-08.50  13-08.75  12-11.50         
 13 Kiegen Maras        FR Kahuku                13-08.50 JOIA             
      13-08.50  FOUL  13-01         
 14 Kaille Lane         SO Radford               13-04.50 JOIA             
      12-07.50  FOUL  13-04.50           
 15 Ashley Hubble       SO Radford               12-11.50                  
      FOUL  12-11.50  12-10         
 16 Deja Hanohano-Past  SO Waianae               12-02.00                  
      10-09.25  11-07  12-02         
 17 Hiilani Yin-Kahook  SO Waianae               12-01.25                  
      11-11.50  FOUL  12-01.25         
 18 Tayzha Cubit        10 Castle                11-11.25                  
      11-09  11-11.25  10-06.75         
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 21-02.75  1996        R. Marshall-Green, Moanalua High School  
                21-02.25  AUTO State Auto
                19-09.25  CONS State Cons
                18-10.00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ronald Norbrey      10 Campbell              20-01.50 CONS              10   
      20-01.50  19-04.25  19-00.50          
  2 DeShaun Stevens      9 Mililani              19-02.00 OIA                8   
      17-08.25  18-05.25  19-02  18-08      
  3 Stanton Lee         10 Mililani              18-11.00 OIA                6   
      FOUL  FOUL  18-11  17-10       
  4 Jaymen Yadao        10 Mililani              18-09.50 JOIA               4   
      18-01.75  FOUL  18-09.50  17-06.25      
  5 Tyrel Redding       FR Kapolai               18-06.75 JOIA               2   
      18-06.75  18-01.25  17-00.25  16-07.25       
  6 logan matsuoka       9 Kalani                18-06.50 JOIA               1   
      FOUL  18-06.50  17-10.25  FOUL      
  7 Kobe Smith          10 Nanakuli              18-06.00 JOIA             
      18-04  17-03.50  18-04.75  18-06       
  8 Kendrick Beitzel    SO Leilehua              18-05.00 JOIA             
      18-01.50  17-06.25  18-05  16-08.75       
  9 Stokes Botelho      SO Kahuku                18-02.50 JOIA             
      FOUL  FOUL  18-02.50           
 10 Kevin Johnson       10 Campbell              18-02.25 JOIA             
      18-00.25  17-11.50  18-02.25         
 11 Kade Ambrocio       SO Waianae               17-09.50 JOIA             
      17-01  17-06.25  17-09.50           
 12 Derick Graham Jr    FR Radford               17-08.25 JOIA             
      FOUL  FOUL  17-08.25          
 13 Noah Baldado        SO kaiser                17-05.50 JOIA             
      17-04.50  17-05.50  17-02           
 14 Logan Keola         10 Anuenue               17-04.25 JOIA             
      FOUL  FOUL  17-04.25         
 15 Jaypete Sisra       10 Castle                17-02.25 JOIA             
      17-02.25  16-06  16-09           
 16 Jaden Richardson    10 Kalaheo               17-02.00 JOIA             
      FOUL  13-03  17-02           
 17 Tony Cabral         FR Waianae               17-01.75 JOIA             
      17-01.75  16-08.25  17-00.50           
 18 Javen Towne         SO Waianae               16-11.50                  
      16-11.50  16-10.75  16-03.25           
 19 hunter wells        10 Kalani                16-10.75                  
      16-05.75  FOUL  16-10.75           
 20 Royce Pao           SO Kahuku                16-10.00                  
      FOUL  16-10  15-10.50           
 21 Jereziah Park       10 Anuenue               16-07.00                  
      16-07  16-05.75  16-05           
 22 Ancent Devera        9 Castle                16-06.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-06.50           
 23 Jeremy McGoldrick   10 Castle                16-05.25                  
      FOUL  16-05.25  FOUL           
 24 Darin Rolark        10 Campbell              16-00.00                  
      14-06.75  14-10.50  16-00           
 -- Elijah Amina        SO Farrington                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 34-02  1998        Monica Duester, Nanakuli High School        
             33-10.50  AUTO State Auto
             31-11.50  CONS State Cons
             28-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kamaile Aluli       SO Kahuku                31-01.25 OIA               10   
      29-00  FOUL  31-01.25  31-00.50      
  2 Alyssa Nishi        10 Kalani                31-01.00 OIA                8   
      30-04.75  28-10.75  30-07.50  31-01      
  3 Kira Perdido        10 Campbell              31-00.00 OIA                6   
      29-11.50  30-05.75  31-00  29-09.50      
  4 Savannah Richardso  10 Castle                30-09.50 OIA                4   
      29-09.50  30-09.50  30-02.25  FOUL      
  5 kelli kimura        10 Kalani                29-11.00 OIA                2   
      29-09.75  29-11  29-09.75  28-11      
  6 Kayla Borja         SO Kaimuki               28-11.50 OIA                1   
      28-06.25  28-09  28-07.50  28-11.50       
  7 Sharae Niu          SO Kahuku                28-09.00 OIA              
      27-10  27-08  28-05  28-09      
  8 Ashley Hubble       SO Radford               28-04.75 OIA              
      27-06.50  28-04.75  24-07.50  28-02      
  9 Kaille Lane         SO Radford               27-08.75 JOIA             
      27-08.75  26-01.50  27-03.50         
 10 Kawaiokapualeilehu   9 Anuenue               26-08.00 JOIA             
      24-11.50  25-08.50  26-08         
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 43-10  1993        Molesi Sagapolu, Farrington High School     
             42-03.25  AUTO State Auto
             39-04.25  CONS State Cons
             37-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ronald Norbrey      10 Campbell              40-05.00 CONS              10   
      40-05  39-11  FOUL  39-11.50      
  2 Stokes Botelho      SO Kahuku                39-08.00 CONS               8   
      35-06.75  39-00.50  38-06.50  39-08      
  3 Kamui Peeples       SO Kailua                37-05.00 OIA                6   
      FOUL  36-04.75  35-11.75  37-05      
  4 hunter wells        10 Kalani                37-01.00 OIA                4   
      35-10.75  35-09.50  35-07  37-01      
  5 Al Giro Rosario     SO Radford               36-10.50 JOIA               2   
      33-01.25  36-10.50  35-11  36-02.50      
  6 Logan Keola         10 Anuenue               36-06.25 JOIA               0.50
      35-10.75  35-06.25  35-07.25  36-06.25      
  6 Darin Rolark        10 Campbell              36-06.25 JOIA               0.50
      FOUL  35-09.75  35-04.25  36-06.25      
  8 Derek Morton        FR Radford               34-10.50 JOIA             
      34-10.50  34-08.50  34-09  34-10.50      
  9 Ancent Devera        9 Castle                34-10.25 JOIA             
      34-10.25  33-08.75  FOUL         
 10 Reijiro Rose        10 Campbell              34-02.75 JOIA             
      FOUL  33-04.50  34-02.75         
 11 Jake Serrano        10 Mililani              34-00.00 JOIA             
      FOUL  34-00  32-09         
 12 Dayton Weber        SO Waianae               33-04.00                  
      FOUL  32-02  33-04         
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 119-05  1999        Cassandra Taualo, Waianae High School      
                107-11  AUTO State Auto
                 93-06  CONS State Cons
                 85-00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bradina Anae        SO Kahuku               115-05.00 AUTO              10   
      115-00  FOUL  107-01.50  115-05      
  2 Brittany Kamau      SO Farrington           111-08.00 AUTO               8   
      FOUL  107-00  107-03  111-08      
  3 Honey Perez-Wasson  SO Kahuku                91-11.50 OIA                6   
      91-07  FOUL  90-09  91-11.50      
  4 Christine Atonio    SO Kailua                90-10.50 OIA                4   
      75-03  FOUL  90-10.50  FOUL      
  5 Fale Tuau           SO Leilehua              90-09.00 OIA                2   
      79-11  79-01  88-00  90-09      
  6 Finausulieti Tuifu  SO Kailua                90-03.00 OIA                1   
      FOUL  89-11.50  FOUL  90-03      
  7 Angel Eli           SO Leilehua              88-00.50 OIA              
      FOUL  82-04  86-11.50  88-00.50      
  8 Ku'uipo Gonzales-R  SO Kailua                85-03.00 OIA              
      75-10.50  84-01  85-03  80-02      
  9 Kamaleikuhalia Kru   9 Anuenue               81-03.00 JOIA             
      81-03  FOUL  79-11.50         
 10 Brennalyn Kaopua-M  SO Leilehua              80-08.00 JOIA             
      76-08  74-04  80-08         
 11 Lydia Taulapapa     SO Kahuku                79-06.50 JOIA             
      FOUL  FOUL  79-06.50         
 12 Jasmine Williams    FR Radford               71-09.00 JOIA             
      71-09  FOUL  66-08         
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 144-09  2002        Afa Garrington, Kahuku High School         
                142-10  AUTO State Auto
                124-05  CONS State Cons
                110-00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kesi AhHoy          SO Kahuku               126-03.50 CONS              10   
      126-03.50  116-05.50  FOUL  124-05       
  2 Jeremy Atiz-Nervez  SO Leilehua             116-05.50 OIA                8   
      98-03  101-07  116-05.50  108-08.50      
  3 Jason Stevens Jr    SO Kailua               114-08.00 OIA                6   
      110-03  114-08  95-06  110-08      
  4 Penisimani Likio    SO Roosevelt            111-01.50 OIA                4   
      80-05  FOUL  111-01.50  FOUL      
  5 Cyrus Oasay         SO Farrington           104-10.00 JOIA               2   
      101-03.50  104-10  78-09.50  104-00      
  6 John McFall         SO Waianae              104-03.00 JOIA               1   
      104-00  104-03  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Solofua Grey        SO Waianae              100-10.00 JOIA             
      100-10  92-05  FOUL  93-06      
  8 Luke Ocreto-Penitu  10 Campbell              93-10.00 JOIA             
      93-10  87-03.50  83-09  FOUL      
  9 Kamuela Faufata     FR Kapolai               93-01.50 JOIA             
      93-01.50  79-07.50  87-03.25         
 10 Christopher Johnso  SO Leilehua              93-01.00 JOIA             
      80-11  88-01.25  93-01           
 11 Poa Moanau          SO Farrington            91-09.25 JOIA             
      FOUL  77-10.50  91-09.25         
 12 Alexander Marcelo   FR Kapolai               91-01.50 JOIA             
      FOUL  89-03.50  91-01.50         
 13 Nickolas Vaimaona   SO Kailua                88-00.00 JOIA             
      FOUL  88-00  79-00         
 14 Tanner Wright       FR Kailua                86-11.50                  
      FOUL  86-11.50  82-08         
 15 Stone Nielson       10 Anuenue               82-06.50                  
      81-07  82-06.50  78-10         
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 38-09  4/17/2010   Kyleigh Lilo, Farrington                    
             36-01.50  AUTO State Auto
             32-07.75  CONS State Cons
             29-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bradina Anae        SO Kahuku                35-11.00 CONS              10   
      35-11  31-01  FOUL  35-11       
  2 Jasmine Taleni      SO Kailua                35-07.50 CONS               8   
      33-09  32-04  35-07.50  33-09.50      
  3 Lydia Taulapapa     SO Kahuku                34-00.00 CONS               6   
      31-03  31-05.50  32-11.50  34-00      
  4 Honey Perez-Wasson  SO Kahuku                32-01.00 OIA                4   
      31-11.50  32-01  30-02.50  29-08      
  5 Finausulieti Tuifu  SO Kailua               J32-01.00 OIA                2   
      29-09.50  32-01  FOUL  27-05      
  6 Brittany Kamau      SO Farrington            31-08.50 OIA                1   
      27-02.50  31-08.50  FOUL  31-05.50      
  7 Fale Tuau           SO Leilehua              31-07.00 OIA              
      FOUL  28-02  31-07  26-10.50      
  8 Christine Atonio    SO Kailua                28-00.50 JOIA             
      28-00.50  27-08.50  27-08  26-03      
  9 Charlotte Garcia    SO Waianae               27-09.00 JOIA             
      27-02  27-09  26-11         
 10 Jasmine Williams    FR Radford              J27-09.00 JOIA             
      24-06  27-09  FOUL         
 11 Angel Eli           SO Leilehua              26-07.50 JOIA             
      25-00  26-07.50  FOUL         
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 47-08.50  1999        Quentin Beaver, Kahuku High School       
                47-05.25  AUTO State Auto
                43-06.50  CONS State Cons
                39-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Freedom Alualu      SO Farrington            43-01.00 OIA               10   
      FOUL  42-02  42-01  43-01       
  2 Poa Moanau          SO Farrington            40-07.00 OIA                8   
      40-07  38-02.50  40-01  37-10      
  3 Kesi AhHoy          SO Kahuku                40-00.00 OIA                6   
      40-00  40-00  36-05  39-04      
  4 Ezekiel Ayala       FR Waianae               37-03.00 JOIA               4   
      33-05  37-03  35-08.50  34-05      
  5 Aleki Vimahi        SO Kahuku                37-02.00 JOIA               2   
      37-00  37-02  36-07.50  37-01.50      
  6 Jonah Maga          SO Waianae               36-07.00 JOIA               1   
      34-07  34-08  36-07  35-04      
  7 Penisimani Likio    SO Roosevelt             36-03.50 JOIA             
      35-02  34-02  34-06  36-03.50      
  8 Mililani Misipati      Waianae               35-00.00 JOIA             
      FOUL  35-00  34-08  32-06      
  9 Jason Stevens Jr    SO Kailua                34-06.00 JOIA             
      34-06  32-05  31-06         
 10 Jeremy Atiz-Nervez  SO Leilehua              33-11.00 JOIA             
      33-11  30-02.50  31-01         
 11 Nickolas Vaimaona   SO Kailua                33-02.00 JOIA             
      33-02  FOUL  31-00         
 12 Stone Nielson       10 Anuenue               31-00.00                  
      31-00  29-05  FOUL         
 13 Luke Ocreto-Penitu  10 Campbell              30-08.00                  
      30-08  30-04  28-06         
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mililani High School        87        2) Kalani High School         69   
    3) Kahuku High School          52        4) kaiser high school         46   
    5) Radford High School         43.50     6) Campbell High School       39.75
    7) Moanalua High School        32        8) Leilehua High School       25   
    9) Kapolei High School         23       10) Nanakuli High School       16   
   11) Kailua High School          15       12) Roosevelt High School      14.75
   13) Castle High School          10       14) Farrington High School      9   
   15) Waianae High School          8       16) Kaimuki High School         5   
   17) Pearl City High School       1                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Campbell High School       113.50     2) Radford High School        66   
    3) Mililani High School        60        4) kaiser high school         40   
    5) Leilehua High School        36        6) Kapolei High School        32   
    7) Kahuku High School          29        8) Kailua High School         20   
    8) Farrington High School      20       10) McKinley High School       18   
   11) Waianae High School         17       12) Castle High School         12   
   13) Roosevelt High School        8       13) Kalaheo High School         8   
   13) Waipahu High School          8       16) Kalani High School          6   
   17) Anuenue High School          1.50    18) Pearl City High School      1