Licensed to Mililani High School                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2015 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet - 4/17/2015             
                      Sponsored by The  Honolulu Marathon                      
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
          16.44  AUTO
          18.04  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindsey Combs       SR Iolani                   15.29 AUTO              1 
  2 Ky'Yonna Chapman    SR Leilehua                 15.42 AUTO              1 
  3 Kaitlin Smith       SO Baldwin                  16.20 AUTO              1 
  4 Aubrie Usui         JR Iolani                   16.48 CONS              2 
  5 Maya Kikuchi        JR Punahou                  16.97 CONS              1 
  6 Anuenue Zoller      JR Punahou                  17.00 CONS              1 
  7 Jade Mahoe          SR KSK                      17.20 CONS              2 
  8 Ariel Cabello       SR Leilehua                 17.21 CONS              1 
  9 Natalie Nishioka    SR Kauai High               17.37 CONS              1 
 10 Emily Viola         SR Punahou                  17.46 CONS              2 
 11 Sydney Kane         11 Campbell                 17.99 CONS              3 
 12 Ginon Jones         SO Kaiser                   18.07                   2 
 13 Leinani Lacio       FR SHA                      18.08                   2 
 14 Sarah Patanapaiboo  12 Campbell                 18.19                   3 
 15 Kacy-Lynn Navarro   SO Baldwin                  18.26                   1 
 16 Kyla Marie Trias    SR Leilehua                 18.30                   3 
 17 Kelci Robitaille    SO Kaiser                   18.54                   3 
 18 Olivia Russell      JR Kaiser                   18.56                   3 
 19 Ciera Sylva         JR Pearl City               18.68                   2 
 20 Malaya Valenzuela   SR McKinley                 18.87                   2 
 21 Jeanalyn Wadsack-M  JR Pearl City               19.46                   3 
 22 Akuanani Darny-Ols  11 Campbell                 19.48                   2 
 23 Tazsharae Willis    SR KAPO                     19.99                   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
          15.54  AUTO
          16.74  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Emerson Liburd      SR Llhs 2015                14.71 AUTO              1 
  2 Jonathan Liu        JR Iolani                   14.83 AUTO              1 
  3 Mario Kaluhiokalan  SR KSK                      14.97 AUTO              1 
  4 Dareese Lackland    SR Leilehua                 15.29 AUTO              1 
  5 Evan Iwanaga        JR KSK                      15.70 CONS              2 
  6 Kamal Golaube       JR Llhs 2015                15.70 CONS              1 
  7 Jonah Jessop        11 Campbell                 15.72 CONS              2 
  8 Nainoa-Kaukahi Sot  12 Campbell                 15.76 CONS              1 
  9 Quade Aiu           SO KSK                      16.29 CONS              2 
 10 Desmond Mahor       SR WAIP                     16.31 CONS              4 
 11 Brenden Cole Adach  SR Baldwin Boys             16.34 CONS              2 
 12 Romeo Natividad     JR Baldwin Boys             16.51 CONS              2 
 13 Masa Sakamoto       SR Punahou                  16.67 CONS              3 
 14 Alika Buchanan      11 Mililani                 16.80                   2 
 15 Lamont Petty        11 Castle                   16.98                   2 
 16 Jorden Manuel       12 Mililani                 16.99                   3 
 17 Devin DeBouk        SR Punahou                  17.02                   3 
 18 Jonathan Liana      JR KAPO                     17.10                   3 
 19 Bryer Hataishi      JR Moanalua                 17.66                   3 
 20 Jordan Herrera      SR RAD                      17.69                   4 
 21 James Michael Bond  JR RAD                      18.03                   3 
 22 Zachery Kahawai-Tr  JR Leilehua                 18.52                   4 
 23 Kiernan Leighton M  JR Baldwin Boys             18.92                   1 
 24 Wil Tottori         SR Mid PacificJV/V          20.76                   3 
 -- Micah Liana         JR STL                         DQ                   2 
 -- Kamalani Cummings   SR KSK                         DQ                   3 
 -- Bronson Padilla     SR KSK                         DQ                   4  Pushing Hurdles Down
 -- Kamana Hobbs        SR Punahou                     DQ                   1  Hand on Hurdles
 -- Ethan Okazaki       SR Mid PacificJV/V             DQ                   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          12.84  AUTO
          13.34  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kathleen Funcheon   SR Moanalua                 12.35 AUTO              3 
  2 Annessa Turner      JR Leilehua                 12.67 AUTO              3 
  3 Jade Savaiigaea     11 Campbell                 12.94 CONS              3 
  4 Erin Moss           JR PAC5                     13.17 CONS              3 
  5 Diane Iosua         12 Campbell                 13.31 CONS              1 
  6 Sahara Richardson   JR Punahou                  13.36                   2 
  7 Carla Thomas        SR RAD                      13.37                   3 
  8 Heylin Bernath      SR Roosevelt                13.42                   3 
  9 Makayla Harrison    SR Moanalua                 13.48                   2 
 10 Gabby Gudoy         SO Mid PacificJV/V          13.49                   1 
 11 Elle Bega           SR Seabury Hall             13.51                   3 
 12 Kelli Keahiolalo    SR SHA                      13.54                   2 
 13 Mikiala Maio        SO KSK                      13.57                   2 
 14 Alexandria Montiel  JR SHA                      13.57                   2 
 15 Lacy Roehl          SR KAPO                     13.68                   1 
 16 Pi'ikea Clemens     SO Punahou                  13.71                   2 
 17 Anuenue Zoller      JR Punahou                  13.79                   2 
 18 Dominique Hart      SR HBA                      13.80                   1 
 19 Jaresha Gladney     JR PAC5                     13.87                   1 
 20 Kiana Smith         SR Seabury Hall             14.00                   2 
 21 Hannah Domingo      JR PAC5                     14.01                   1 
 22 Kiana Lambert       JR McKinley                 14.07                   1 
 23 Kamaile Kandiah     SO Punahou                  14.10                   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          11.14  AUTO
          11.54  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bailey Kaopuiki     JR Baldwin Boys             10.97 AUTO              5 
  2 Keoni-Kordell Make  JR Iolani                   11.14 AUTO              5 
  3 Chad Figueroa       12 Castle                   11.20 CONS              5 
  4 Dylan Kane          SR KSK                      11.30 CONS              5 
  5 Corey Cooper        11 Campbell                 11.33 CONS              5 
  6 Nic Tom             JR Kaiser                   11.33 CONS              5 
  7 Kanawai Noa         SR Punahou                  11.33 CONS              4 
  8 Drew Koboyashi      JR STL                      11.35 CONS              3 
  9 Tristan Centeio     SR KAPO                     11.37 CONS              4 
 10 Keola Pedrina       SR KSK                      11.43 CONS              4 
 11 Jordan Ross         JR Iolani                   11.49 CONS              4 
 12 Dylan Leigh         SR Baldwin Boys             11.51 CONS              5 
 13 Terrell Johnson     11 Campbell                 11.55                   2 
 14 Noah Sua-Godinet    JR KSK                      11.57                   3 
 15 Leroy Banks            Aiea                     11.70                   4 
 16 Ethan Valiente      JR Roosevelt                11.72                   5 
 17 Aaron Woo           SO Punahou                  11.75                   4 
 18 Destin Moss         SR Kaiser                   11.77                   4 
 19 Brandon Yahiro      SR Punahou                  11.78                   3 
 20 Andy Lam            SR Mid PacificJV/V          11.78                   3 
 21 Matthew Harrison    SR Moanalua                 11.82                   3 
 22 Donovan Benjamin    JR WAIP                     11.84                   4 
 23 Christian-Taylor S  JR Kailua                   11.84                   3 
 24 Saili Petaia        SR Punahou                  11.87                   2 
 25 Kaimanahila Lono    SR Kailua                   11.88                   3 
 26 Darrel Henderson    JR Moanalua                 11.90                   2 
 27 Robert Nathaniel G  FR Kalaheo                  11.94                   3 
 28 Jarin Manuel        JR Damien                   11.94                   2 
 29 Keenan Luis         SR Baldwin Boys             11.98                   2 
 30 Marcus Simmons      SO Leilehua                 11.99                   2 
 31 Maurcell Melton     JR WAIP                     12.08                   2 
 32 Lincoln Tappe          Aiea                     12.11                   1 
 33 Dane Kaaekuahiwi    11 Anuenue                  12.22                   2 
 34 Alika Kahaulelio       KSK                      12.25                   1 
 35 Cody Kaneshiro      SR Mid PacificJV/V          12.69                   1 
 -- Rico Sallas         JR STL                         DQ                   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
        5:03.14  AUTO
        5:17.84  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ava Shipman         SO Seabury Hall           4:54.82 AUTO              2 
  2 Teri Brady          JR Punahou                4:58.34 AUTO              2 
  3 Kai Hoshijo         SR KSK                    5:00.69 AUTO              2 
  4 Jordan Jones        FR PAC5                   5:02.08 AUTO              2 
  5 Percie Lyons        SR Kalaheo                5:03.13 AUTO              2 
  6 Keili Dorn             Kealakehi              5:04.13 CONS              2 
  7 Vanessa Roybal      11 Mililani               5:06.81 CONS              2 
  8 Lisa Tashiro        JR Kaiser                 5:07.53 CONS              2 
  9 Kiana Caranto       11 Mililani               5:07.61 CONS              2 
 10 Caitlyn Dodge       JR RAD                    5:08.78 CONS              2 
 11 Maya Ushijima       SO Iolani                 5:09.06 CONS              2 
 12 Hennessey Ellis     JR KSK                    5:12.59 CONS              2 
 13 Lina Schell         SR Kaiser                 5:15.08 CONS              1 
 14 Camryn Butz         SO RAD                    5:15.31 CONS              2 
 15 Lauren Gibbs        11 Mililani               5:15.46 CONS              1 
 16 Shelby Jenks        JR Leilehua               5:20.83                   1 
 17 Tessa Baker         SR RAD                    5:24.88                   1 
 18 Amanda Wong         SR Punahou                5:28.58                   1 
 19 Brandi Ogawa        JR Moanalua               5:33.93                   1 
 20 Alexis Decampo-Rei     St Francis             5:36.46                   1 
 21 Amanda Lui          SR Kaiser                 5:38.54                   1 
 22 Jasmine Labrador    JR Roosevelt              5:44.72                   1 
 23 Shari Tanaka        SR Mid PacificJV/V        6:24.58                   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        4:17.34  AUTO
        4:28.64  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kaeo Kruse          JR KSK                    4:01.82 AUTO             
  2 Connor Lehl         SO Punahou                4:08.73 AUTO             
  3 Gordon Kowalkowski  SR Punahou                4:14.66 AUTO             
  4 Riley Turk          SR RAD                    4:18.83 CONS             
  5 Eric Miyauchi       SR Moanalua               4:19.95 CONS             
  6 Hidemasa Mitsui     SR McKinley               4:20.68 CONS             
  7 David Kim           SR Iolani                 4:23.65 CONS             
  8 Avery Torres        SO Kalaheo                4:24.99 CONS             
  9 Motomasa Mitsui     JR McKinley               4:30.11                  
 10 Race Oshiro         SR KSK                    4:31.51                  
 11 Kannon Rivas        JR Kaiser                 4:32.46                  
 12 Craig Shaner        JR PAC5                   4:34.33                  
 13 Zachary Brown       JR WAIP                   4:36.99                  
 14 Justin Berry        FR St Francis             4:38.93                  
 15 Trevis Fong         SR KSK                    4:40.52                  
 16 Brian Bissen        SR KSK                    4:42.53                  
 17 Evan Yonamine       11 Mililani               4:42.57                  
 18 Michael Pascual     JR WAIP                   4:49.57                  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
          51.34  AUTO
          54.94  CONS
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kaiser High School                              49.94 AUTO              2 
     1) Tommi Hintnaus SO               2) Kristen O'Handley SO           
     3) Celine Lum SR                   4) Teuila Gardner SR              
  2 Campbell High School                            50.54 AUTO              2 
     1) Diane Iosua 12                  2) Jade Savaiigaea 11             
     3) Jeanette Corpuz 11              4) Tristen Dulay 11               
  3 Leilehua High School                            50.84 AUTO              2 
     1) Jerri Maluyo                    2) Alexis McKinney FR             
     3) Annessa Turner JR               4) Ky'Yonna Chapman SR            
  4 Punahou School                                  52.25 CONS              2 
     1) Kamaile Kandiah SO              2) Sahara Richardson JR           
     3) Anuenue Zoller JR               4) Pi'ikea Clemens SO             
  5 Roosevelt High School                           52.43 CONS              2 
     1) Kelly Sunderland JR             2) Kyra Calinao SO                
     3) Heylin Bernath SR               4) Connie Cen                     
  6 McKinley High School                            53.56 CONS              1 
     1) Meaghan Ababa JR                2) SoHye Jang JR                  
     3) Asayena Viengmany SR            4) Sabrina Hallabay SR            
  7 Mid Pacific Jv/V                                53.87 CONS              1 
     1) Gabby Gudoy SO                  2) Angelica Ledesma SR            
     3) Tiana Young-Mauchly SR          4) Janaye Shepherd JR             
  8 Waipahu High School                             54.59 CONS              1 
     1) Leslie Pedro SR                 2) Raquel Iguchi SR               
     3) Sabrina Faateleupu SR           4) Ashley Taylor Ayson JR         
  9 Pac5                                            54.64 CONS              2 
     1) Hannah Domingo JR               2) Jaresha Gladney JR             
     3) Erin Moss JR                    4) Kristina Ricote JR             
 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy                          56.47                   2 
     1) Dominique Hart SR               2) Rylie Wada SR                  
     3) Jenee Brown SR                  4) Carissa Sugita JR              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
          44.14  AUTO
          46.84  CONS
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Baldwin High School Boys                        43.13 AUTO              2 
     1) Jocel Aquino JR                 2) Dylan Leigh SR                 
     3) Bailey Kaopuiki JR              4) Antony Davis                   
  2 Castle High School                              44.07 AUTO              2 
     1) Taylor Bee 11                   2) Damien Decosta 11              
     3) Quinn Aquino 11                 4) Chad Figueroa 12               
  3 Campbell High School                            44.43 CONS              2 
     1) DaJohn Harbin 12                2) Corey Cooper 11                
     3) Anthony Pablo 12                4) Terrell Johnson 11             
  4 Iolani School                                   44.58 CONS              2 
     1) Austin Ellison SR               2) Keoni-Kordell Makekau JR       
     3) Avery Curet FR                  4) Jordan Ross JR                 
  5 Roosevelt High School                           44.83 CONS              2 
     1) Kaau Zoller SR                  2) Hector Rivera JR               
     3) Johnny Pham SR                  4) Ethan Valiente JR              
  6 Mid Pacific Jv/V                                46.21 CONS              1 
     1) Andy Lam SR                     2) Nate Ng SR                     
     3) Cody Kaneshiro SR               4) Brandon Ho SR                  
  7 Kalaheo High School                             46.43 CONS              2 
     1) Grant Richardson JR             2) Arthur Dickerson JR            
     3) Ryan Durden                     4) Julian Balsamo                 
  8 Moanalua High School                            46.46 CONS              1 
     1) Darrel Henderson JR             2) Bryer Hataishi JR              
     3) Matthew Harrison SR             4) Austin Tipett                  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          60.74  AUTO
          63.84  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Annessa Turner      JR Leilehua                 58.34 AUTO              3 
  2 Mikaylah Kaohu      JR KSK                      58.43 AUTO              3 
  3 Kristen O'Handley   SO Kaiser                   60.07 AUTO              3 
  4 Sabrina Hallabay    SR McKinley                 60.42 AUTO              3 
  5 Carlyann Butz       SR RAD                      61.89 CONS              3 
  6 Kelsey McEwen       JR Kalaheo                  62.43 CONS              3 
  7 Michelle Vazquez    JR RAD                      62.56 CONS              2 
  8 Celine Lum          SR Kaiser                   62.56 CONS              3 
  9 Kiana Smith         SR Seabury Hall             63.57 CONS              3 
 10 Kassie Odo          JR Pearl City               63.59 CONS              2 
 11 Britney Ehia        SO Kauai High               64.48                   2 
 12 Sarah Dodge         JR RAD                      64.67                   2 
 13 Kawai Santiago      SR Punahou                  65.10                   2 
 14 Leslie Pedro        SR WAIP                     65.46                   1 
 15 Nanea Nomura        11 Mililani                 65.81                   2 
 16 Ryly Yee            SO PAC5                     66.21                   1 
 17 Skylr-Lindsey Wong  SR SHA                      66.38                   1 
 18 Lina Takada         JR Kaiser                   67.18                   2 
 19 Garcelle Richardso  FR PAC5                     68.33                   1 
 20 Sabrina Faateleupu  SR WAIP                     68.35                   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          51.84  AUTO
          53.44  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Izaiah Lavatai      SR RAD                      49.92 AUTO              4 
  2 Thomas Reid III     JR RAD                      51.33 AUTO              4 
  3 Deytwan Palmore     JR Leilehua                 51.58 AUTO              4 
  4 Jensen McDaniel     JR Kaiser                   51.66 AUTO              4 
  5 Aaron Bunting       11 Campbell                 52.08 CONS              4 
  6 Avery Curet         FR Iolani                   52.12 CONS              4 
  7 Nate Ng             SR Mid PacificJV/V          52.15 CONS              3 
  8 Joshua Spencer      SR KSK                      52.43 CONS              3 
  9 Justin Shounk       SR Leilehua                 52.56 CONS              3 
 10 Brevin Ako          SR KSK                      52.59 CONS              4 
 11 Justin Matias       JR Punahou                  52.78 CONS              2 
 12 Robert Haas         11 Mililani                 53.02 CONS              3 
 13 DaJohn Harbin       12 Campbell                 53.04 CONS              3 
 14 Eamon Brady         SO Punahou                  53.33 CONS              4 
 15 Clarance Rodriguez  12 Mililani                 53.45                   2 
 16 Kainalu Marquez     JR Baldwin Boys             54.18                   3 
 17 Kameron Katoku      SR STL                      54.37                   2 
 18 Jesten Moya         JR KSK                      54.83                   3 
 19 Aleksander Paet     JR Baldwin Boys             55.01                   2 
 20 Jaryd Sugihara      SR HBA                      55.01                   1 
 21 Justine James Paz   11 Castle                   55.46                   2 
 22 Alexander Harringt  JR Baldwin Boys             55.55                   1 
 23 Chaz Au                Kaiser                   55.68                   2 
 24 Martin Harrison     SR Moanalua                 55.70                   2 
 25 Michael Suehisa     SR Iolani                   55.93                   1 
 26 John Barayuga       SR Pearl City               56.49                   1 
 27 Sodiq Adeniji       SR Damien                   56.91                   2 
 28 Joshua Aguirre      SR Damien                   56.94                   1 
 29 Noah Ines           JR Pearl City               58.03                   1 
 30 Daniel Traylor      SR HBA                      58.39                   1 
 31 Justin Delos Reyes  JR KAPO                     60.02                   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
          48.54  AUTO
          52.34  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Combs       SR Iolani                   46.90 AUTO              3 
  2 Talia Webster       SR RAD                      47.24 AUTO              3 
  3 Emily Viola         SR Punahou                  49.21 CONS              3 
  4 Olivia Russell      JR Kaiser                   50.25 CONS              2 
  5 Kacy-Lynn Navarro   SO Baldwin                  50.80 CONS              3 
  6 Aubrie Usui         JR Iolani                   50.86 CONS              3 
  7 Jeanette Corpuz     11 Campbell                 51.10 CONS              3 
  8 Kanani D'Angelo     SR Punahou                  51.17 CONS              3 
  9 Angelica Chun-Fook  12 Nanakuli                 51.45 CONS              3 
 10 Meaghan Ababa       JR McKinley                 51.46 CONS              2 
 11 Leinani Lacio       FR SHA                      52.63                   1 
 12 Diane Iosua         12 Campbell                 53.04                   2 
 13 Nina Bean           SR KAIM                     53.10                   2 
 14 Jade Mahoe          SR KSK                      54.65                   1 
 15 Akuanani Darny-Ols  11 Campbell                 54.70                   1 
 16 SoHye Jang          JR McKinley                 55.08                   1 
 17 Jeanalyn Wadsack-M  JR Pearl City               55.15                   2 
 18 Angelica Ledesma    SR Mid PacificJV/V          56.12                   2 
 19 Malaya Valenzuela   SR McKinley                 57.84                   1 
 20 Ciera Sylva         JR Pearl City               58.21                   1 
 21 Aubrey Hubble       JR RAD                      60.04                   1 
 -- Ky'Yonna Chapman    SR Leilehua                    FS                   2 
 -- Natalie Nishioka    SR Kauai High                  DQ                   2  hand on hurdles
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
          41.64  AUTO
          43.84  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kiernan Leighton M  JR Baldwin Boys             39.71 AUTO              5 
  2 Mario Kaluhiokalan  SR KSK                      39.92 AUTO              5 
  3 Jonathan Liu        JR Iolani                   40.49 AUTO              5 
  4 Nainoa-Kaukahi Sot  12 Campbell                 40.50 AUTO              5 
  5 Jonah Jessop        11 Campbell                 40.64 AUTO              5 
  6 Tristan Centeio     SR KAPO                     40.77 AUTO              4 
  7 Austin Ellison      SR Iolani                   40.97 AUTO              5 
  8 Quade Aiu           SO KSK                      41.33 AUTO              5 
  9 Jorden Manuel       12 Mililani                 41.57 AUTO              4 
 10 Kamal Golaube       JR Llhs 2015                41.88 CONS              5 
 11 Romeo Natividad     JR Baldwin Boys             42.31 CONS              4 
 12 Evan Iwanaga        JR KSK                      42.34 CONS              4 
 13 Devin DeBouk        SR Punahou                  42.59 CONS              3 
 14 Kendrick Beitzel    SO Leilehua                 42.81 CONS              4 
 15 Lamont Petty        11 Castle                   42.84 CONS              4 
 16 Masa Sakamoto       SR Punahou                  42.99 CONS              4 
 17 Kamalani Cummings   SR KSK                      43.90                   3 
 18 Brenden Cole Adach  SR Baldwin Boys             43.94                   3 
 19 James Michael Bond  JR RAD                      44.17                   3 
 20 Michael Dang        SR HBA                      44.29                   3 
 21 Nolan Cadiz         SR Kauai High               44.39                   3 
 22 Raven Kaneshiro     SR STL                      44.48                   2 
 23 Wil Tottori         SR Mid PacificJV/V          45.20                   2 
 24 Jonathan Liana      JR KAPO                     45.61                   2 
 25 Francisco Apilado   JR WAIP                     45.68                   2 
 26 Micah Liana         JR STL                      46.13                   3 
 27 Oursavior Smith     JR Leilehua                 46.74                   2 
 28 Arick Roman         JR RAD                      46.99                   2 
 29 Zachery Kahawai-Tr  JR Leilehua                 47.02                   2 
 30 Alika Buchanan      11 Mililani                 47.04                   3 
 31 Bronson Padilla     SR KSK                      48.28                   1 
 32 Lovell Seares       11 Mililani                 48.33                   1 
 33 Blayde Biacan       JR Moanalua                 48.43                   1 
 34 Marc Dela Cruz      SR WAIP                     48.69                   2 
 35 Ethan Okazaki       SR Mid PacificJV/V          59.84                   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
        2:27.14  AUTO
        2:33.64  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Phoebe Kirk         JR SHA                    2:18.39 AUTO              1 
  2 Ava Shipman         SO Seabury Hall           2:21.27 AUTO              1 
  3 Teuila Gardner      SR Kaiser                 2:23.51 AUTO              1 
  4 Kai Hoshijo         SR KSK                    2:24.23 AUTO              1 
  5 Ariane Roy          SO Iolani                 2:24.48 AUTO              1 
  6 Kailey Totherow     JR Punahou                2:24.93 AUTO              1 
  7 Alia Wallenstrom    SO Punahou                2:25.34 AUTO              1 
  8 Teri Brady          JR Punahou                2:26.56 AUTO              1 
  9 Kailee Eli          SR Pearl City             2:27.92 CONS              1 
 10 Percie Lyons        SR Kalaheo                2:28.52 CONS              1 
 11 Marissa Miyagi      SR Iolani                 2:32.24 CONS              1 
 12 Cassandra Frenzel   FR Kalaheo                2:34.37                   1 
 13 Kriston Sasaki      JR Mid PacificJV/V        2:34.56                   2 
 14 Jayla Harris        JR KAPO                   2:37.05                   2 
 15 Lauren Gibbs        11 Mililani               2:37.38                   2 
 16 Brandi Ogawa        JR Moanalua               2:38.78                   2 
 17 Caitlin Green       SR Punahou                2:40.03                   2 
 18 Nanea Tuttle        SR Punahou                2:42.55                   2 
 19 Raquel Iguchi       SR WAIP                   2:44.56                   2 
 20 Miyuu Handa         FR Kalaheo                2:44.76                   2 
 21 Brigina Terry       JR RAD                    2:47.28                   2 
 22 Sharie Anne Mamuad  JR WAIP                   2:48.48                   2 
 23 Jasmine Labrador    JR Roosevelt              2:48.70                   2 
 24 Anuhea Taum         SR Punahou                2:51.72                   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
        2:04.64  AUTO
        2:08.34  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gordon Kowalkowski  SR Punahou                1:58.34 AUTO              2 
  2 Adan Saenz          11 Mililani               2:03.01 AUTO              2 
  3 Hayden Morgan       SR Kalaheo                2:03.30 AUTO              2 
  4 Stephen Radkov      SR Roosevelt              2:03.66 AUTO              2 
  5 Keoni Frampton         Ks-Maui                2:03.74 AUTO              2 
  6 Jonas Kurihara      SR Punahou                2:04.27 AUTO              2 
  7 Charles Samuel      SR Kauai High             2:04.70 CONS              2 
  8 Anthony Pablo       12 Campbell               2:07.01 CONS              2 
  9 Eric Miyauchi       SR Moanalua               2:07.02 CONS              2 
 10 Kennedy Brown       SR Punahou                2:07.42 CONS              2 
 11 Ian Gingerich       SR Punahou                2:07.43 CONS              2 
 12 John McConnell      JR KAPO                   2:07.71 CONS              2 
 13 Ian Harris          10 Nanakuli               2:08.07 CONS              2 
 14 Kanoa Tsujiguchi    SR KSK                    2:08.48                   1 
 15 Reagan Matsumoto    JR Kaiser                 2:09.47                   2 
 16 David Kim           SR Iolani                 2:09.85                   1 
 17 DaJohn Harbin       12 Campbell               2:09.88                   1 
 18 Zachary Anguay      JR Baldwin Boys           2:10.27                   1 
 19 Rex Imanaka         JR Kaiser                 2:10.35                   1 
 20 Raceson Youth       JR Roosevelt              2:11.31                   1 
 21 Malik Sneed         12 Campbell               2:11.51                   1 
 22 Bryan Greenman      SR RAD                    2:11.85                   1 
 23 Kody Wakumoto          Aiea                   2:12.58                   1 
 24 Yohan Walter        SR Iolani                 2:13.58                   1 
 25 Trevis Fong         SR KSK                    2:17.49                   1 
 26 Jamus Uyeda         JR Moanalua               2:18.80                   1 
 27 Jaryd Sugihara      SR HBA                    2:20.53                   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          26.64  AUTO
          27.74  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kathleen Funcheon   SR Moanalua                 25.48 AUTO              3 
  2 Mikaylah Kaohu      JR KSK                      26.57 AUTO              3 
  3 Sahara Richardson   JR Punahou                  27.56 CONS              3 
  4 Kelli Keahiolalo    SR SHA                      28.03                   3 
  5 Kyra Calinao        SO Roosevelt                28.17                   2 
  6 Kiana Smith         SR Seabury Hall             28.26                   3 
  7 Dehja Johnson          Leilehua                 28.56                   2 
  8 Makayla Harrison    SR Moanalua                 28.61                   2 
  9 Lacy Roehl          SR KAPO                     28.76                   2 
 10 Dominique Hart      SR HBA                      28.79                   3 
 11 Alexandria Montiel  JR SHA                      28.83                   2 
 12 Nanea Nomura        11 Mililani                 29.08                   1 
 13 Leslie Pedro        SR WAIP                     29.28                   2 
 14 Kawai Santiago      SR Punahou                  29.33                   3 
 15 Hannah Domingo      JR PAC5                     29.45                   1 
 16 Skylr-Lindsey Wong  SR SHA                      29.70                   1 
 17 Sabrina Faateleupu  SR WAIP                     29.78                   2 
 18 Jessica Dickerson   SR Kalaheo                  29.81                   1 
 19 Kiana Lambert       JR McKinley                 29.81                   2 
 20 Ryly Yee            SO PAC5                     29.81                   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          23.14  AUTO
          23.64  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bailey Kaopuiki     JR Baldwin Boys             22.10 AUTO              5 
  2 Corey Cooper        11 Campbell                 22.62 AUTO              5 
  3 Kanawai Noa         SR Punahou                  22.81 AUTO              5 
  4 Dylan Kane          SR KSK                      22.88 AUTO              5 
  5 Keoni-Kordell Make  JR Iolani                   23.10 AUTO              5 
  6 Brandon Ho          SR Mid PacificJV/V          23.12 AUTO              4 
  7 Jensen McDaniel     JR Kaiser                   23.15 CONS              5 
  8 Destin Moss         SR Kaiser                   23.25 CONS              5 
  9 Donovan Brown       SO Punahou                  23.34 CONS              5 
 10 Jordan Ross         JR Iolani                   23.39 CONS              3 
 11 Justin Shounk       SR Leilehua                 23.50 CONS              3 
 12 Ethan Valiente      JR Roosevelt                23.50 CONS              4 
 13 Noah Sua-Godinet    JR KSK                      23.54 CONS              4 
 14 Nicolas Culp        11 Mililani                 23.66                   4 
 15 Taylor Bee          11 Castle                   23.77                   4 
 16 Terrell Johnson     11 Campbell                 23.78                   3 
 17 Damien Decosta      11 Castle                   23.93                   3 
 18 Aaron Woo           SO Punahou                  23.95                   4 
 19 Christian-Taylor S  JR Kailua                   23.98                   3 
 20 Kaau Zoller         SR Roosevelt                24.01                   4 
 21 Robert Nathaniel G  FR Kalaheo                  24.16                   2 
 22 Chaz Au                Kaiser                   24.17                   1 
 23 Robert Haas         11 Mililani                 24.36                   2 
 24 Andy Lam            SR Mid PacificJV/V          24.59                   3 
 25 Arthur Dickerson    JR Kalaheo                  24.74                   3 
 26 Julian Balsamo         Kalaheo                  24.76                   2 
 27 Sodiq Adeniji       SR Damien                   24.87                   2 
 28 Rico Sallas         JR STL                      24.92                   1 
 29 Brandon Sunderland  JR Roosevelt                25.04                   1 
 30 Drew Koboyashi      JR STL                      25.18                   4 
 31 Kevin Pilotin       SR WAIP                     25.80                   2 
 32 Skyler Rezentes     JR KAPO                     27.21                   2 
 -- Matthew Harrison    SR Moanalua                    FS                   2 
 -- Martin Harrison     SR Moanalua                    FS                   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
       11:09.74  AUTO
       12:02.34  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Amanda Beaman       JR Iolani                10:24.83 AUTO             
  2 Vanessa Roybal      11 Mililani              10:47.42 AUTO             
  3 Jordan Jones        FR PAC5                  10:52.30 AUTO             
  4 Ava Shipman         SO Seabury Hall          11:00.51 AUTO             
  5 Lisa Tashiro        JR Kaiser                11:02.49 AUTO             
  6 Kiana Caranto       11 Mililani              11:04.00 AUTO             
  7 Keili Dorn             Kealakehi             11:11.11 CONS             
  8 Hennessey Ellis     JR KSK                   11:15.16 CONS             
  9 Maya Ushijima       SO Iolani                11:33.17 CONS             
 10 Juliana Alden       SR KSK                   11:41.09 CONS             
 11 Erika Schell        SR Kaiser                11:46.78 CONS             
 12 Tia Matsumura       JR Mid PacificJV/V       11:47.06 CONS             
 13 Lina Schell         SR Kaiser                11:56.84 CONS             
 14 Janice Hata         11 Castle                12:15.62                  
 15 Kanna Kawai         JR Mid PacificJV/V       12:18.52                  
 16 Hiu Yan Tong        SR Roosevelt             12:20.35                  
 17 Shelby Jenks        JR Leilehua              12:22.91                  
 18 Sydney Brady        SO Kauai High            12:30.77                  
 19 Ryan Martin         JR RAD                   13:09.71                  
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
        9:35.34  AUTO
       10:00.84  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kaeo Kruse          JR KSK                    9:01.51 AUTO              1 
  2 Connor Lehl         SO Punahou                9:12.57 AUTO              1 
  3 Kainalu Asam        SR KSK                    9:16.92 AUTO              1 
  4 Kellen Tasaka       JR Roosevelt              9:28.24 AUTO              1 
  5 Jakob Dewald        12 Mililani               9:33.51 AUTO              1 
  6 Hidemasa Mitsui     SR McKinley               9:34.19 AUTO              1 
  7 Alec Bell           12 Campbell               9:34.83 AUTO              1 
  8 Nicholas Arima      FR Iolani                 9:36.11 CONS              1 
  9 Avery Torres        SO Kalaheo                9:42.83 CONS              1 
 10 Grant Kam           SR KSK                    9:44.66 CONS              1 
 11 Quincy Richbow      JR KAPO                   9:52.87 CONS              2 
 12 Craig Shaner        JR PAC5                   9:58.45 CONS              2 
 13 Martin Fajardo      JR RAD                    9:58.76 CONS              2 
 14 Justin Berry        FR St Francis            10:00.23 CONS              1 
 15 Jacob Chang         11 Mililani              10:00.81 CONS              2 
 16 Zaxton Seamons      SR Punahou               10:03.58                   2 
 17 Matt Vara           SR Punahou               10:04.09                   1 
 18 Jordon Santos       JR Pearl City            10:05.21                   2 
 19 Greyson Haynes      SR RAD                   10:06.98                   2 
 20 Brent Watanabe      JR Pearl City            10:10.09                   2 
 21 Brad Cox            JR Kaiser                10:14.13                   2 
 22 Preston Sihavong    JR Mid PacificJV/V       10:15.38                   2 
 23 Motomasa Mitsui     JR McKinley              10:26.65                   1 
 24 Josh Kaahanui       SR KSK                   10:35.96                   2 
 25 Justin Bishay       SR Mid PacificJV/V       11:05.57                   2 
 26 Clayton Konikson    SR Mid PacificJV/V       11:28.15                   2 
 27 Trent Tsuzaki       SR HBA                   11:34.73                   2 
 -- Kannon Rivas        JR Kaiser                      FS                   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
        4:17.44  AUTO
        4:36.64  CONS
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kaiser High School                            4:04.46 AUTO             
     1) Tommi Hintnaus SO               2) Kristen O'Handley SO           
     3) Celine Lum SR                   4) Teuila Gardner SR              
  2 Punahou School                                4:10.44 AUTO             
     1) Kailey Totherow JR              2) Teri Brady JR                  
     3) Emily Viola SR                  4) Sahara Richardson JR           
  3 Campbell High School                          4:16.53 AUTO             
     1) Diane Iosua 12                  2) Jade Savaiigaea 11             
     3) Jeanette Corpuz 11              4) Tristen Dulay 11               
  4 McKinley High School                          4:25.83 CONS             
     1) Sabrina Hallabay SR             2) SoHye Jang JR                  
     3) Meaghan Ababa JR                4) Asayena Viengmany SR           
  5 Mid Pacific Jv/V                              4:27.43 CONS             
     1) Gabby Gudoy SO                  2) Ellie Bower JR                 
     3) Janaye Shepherd JR              4) Angelica Ledesma SR            
  6 Waipahu High School                           4:29.80 CONS             
     1) Leslie Pedro SR                 2) Raquel Iguchi SR               
     3) Sabrina Faateleupu SR           4) Sharie Anne Mamuad JR          
  7 Pearl City High School                        4:30.11 CONS             
     1) Kassie Odo JR                   2) Ciera Sylva JR                 
     3) Jeanalyn Wadsack-Myers JR       4) Kailee Eli SR                  
  8 Pac5                                          4:38.05                  
     1) Ryly Yee SO                     2) Garcelle Richardson FR         
     3) Jordan Jones FR                 4) Hannah Domingo JR              
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
        3:37.84  AUTO
        3:50.84  CONS
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Punahou School                                3:25.71 AUTO              1 
     1) Justin Matias JR                2) Eamon Brady SO                 
     3) Donovan Brown SO                4) Gordon Kowalkowski SR          
  2 Campbell High School                          3:28.69 AUTO              1 
     1) DaJohn Harbin 12                2) Corey Cooper 11                
     3) Zibrex Cabel 12                 4) Aaron Bunting 11               
  3 Kamehameha Schools Kapalama                   3:29.23 AUTO              1 
     1) Brevin Ako SR                   2) Joshua Spencer SR              
     3) Mario Kaluhiokalani SR          4) Kanoa Tsujiguchi SR            
  4 Roosevelt High School                         3:29.94 AUTO              1 
     1) Johnny Pham SR                  2) Stephen Radkov SR              
     3) Ethan Valiente JR               4) Hector Rivera JR               
  5 Mid Pacific Jv/V                              3:30.53 AUTO              1 
     1) Nate Ng SR                      2) Drew Kargol SR                 
     3) Aaron Hobson SR                 4) Joseph Screen SR               
  6 Mililani High School                          3:32.03 AUTO              2 
     1) Robert Haas 11                  2) Clarance Rodriguez 12          
     3) Jorden Manuel 12                4) Adan Saenz 11                  
  7 Iolani School                                 3:33.91 AUTO              2 
     1) Austin Ellison SR               2) Michael Suehisa SR             
     3) Jordan Ross JR                  4) Keoni-Kordell Makekau JR       
  8 Kaiser High School                            3:37.75 AUTO              1 
     1) Jensen McDaniel JR              2) Rex Imanaka JR                 
     3) Chaz Au                         4) Destin Moss SR                 
  9 Kapolei High School                           3:45.04 CONS              2 
     1) John McConnell JR               2) Jonathan Liana JR              
     3) Tristan Centeio SR              4) Dallas Sapla                   
 10 Moanalua High School                          3:46.31 CONS              2 
     1) Martin Harrison SR              2) Jamus Uyeda JR                 
     3) Matthew Harrison SR             4) Eric Miyauchi SR               
 11 Hawaii Baptist Academy                        3:46.63 CONS              2 
     1) Jarrett Toyama SR               2) Michael Dang SR                
     3) Deron Yoshimura SR              4) Maclain Oishi SR               
 12 Baldwin High School Boys                      3:48.87 CONS              1 
     1) Kainalu Marquez JR              2) Kiernan Leighton Mateo JR      
     3) Aleksander Paet JR              4) Alexander Harrington JR        
 13 Waipahu High School                           3:50.65 CONS              2 
     1) Donovan Benjamin JR             2) Desmond Mahor SR               
     3) Luis Lising SR                  4) Zachary Brown JR               
 14 Castle High School                            3:52.64                   2 
     1) Quinn Aquino 11                 2) Justine James Paz 11           
     3) William Ewaliko 11              4) Alakai Ebright-Pitt            
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================================
        5-02.00  AUTO
        4-10.00  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Teuila Gardner      SR Kaiser                 5-02.00 AUTO             
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         P       P       P       P       P      PO       O      PO     XXX   
  2 Cassidy Apo         SR KSK                   J5-02.00 AUTO             
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         P       P       P       P       P       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  3 Kristen O'Handley   SO Kaiser                 4-10.00 CONS             
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         P       P       P       P       P      PO     PPP     XXX   
  3 Gabrielle Fukumoto  12 Mililani               4-10.00 CONS             
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P       P       P       P     PPO       O     XXX   
  5 Ginon Jones         SO Kaiser                J4-10.00 CONS             
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P       P       P       P       P      XO     XXX   
  6 Britney Ehia        SO Kauai High             4-08.00                  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         P       P       P       O       O     XXX   
  7 Chrislyn DeMattos   SR Iolani                 4-06.00                  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         P       P       O       O     XXX   
  8 Bernice Ching       SR KAPO                  J4-06.00                  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         P       P       O     XXO     XXX   
  9 Michelle Pham       SR Iolani                 4-04.00                  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         P       O       O     XXX   
 -- Caitlin Mason       JR Leilehua                    NH                  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         P       P      XX   
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-08.00  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kayson Smith-Bejgr  SR KSK                    6-02.00 AUTO             
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-06.00 
         P       P       P       P       O      XO     XXX   
  2 Hunter Lee          JR Punahou                6-00.00 AUTO             
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         P       P       O      XO       O     XXX   
  3 Zibrex Cabel        12 Campbell               5-10.00 CONS             
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         P       P       P       O     XXX   
  4 Peter Hanohano-Has  JR KSK                    5-08.00 CONS             
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P       P       O     XXX   
  5 Roman Gennero       JR RAD                    5-06.00                  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O      XX   
  6 Connor Ohira        SR Iolani                J5-06.00                  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O      XO      XX   
  7 Nick Endo           SR Punahou               J5-06.00                  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
        XO      XO      XX   
  8 Maunakea Medeiros   11 Campbell               5-04.00                  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O      XX   
  9 Grant Richardson    JR Kalaheo               J5-04.00                  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
        XO      XX   
 -- Matt Alfelor        JR Punahou                     NH                  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         P       P      XX   
 -- Jun Kim             SR Punahou                     NH                  
     5-04.00 
        XX   
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
       10-00.00  AUTO
        8-00.00  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Celine Lum          SR Kaiser                12-00.00 AUTO             
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-03.00 
         P       P       P       P       P       P        P       XO        O        O       PO        X   
  2 Jessica Lee         JR Iolani                11-00.00 AUTO             
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         P       P       P       P      XO       O        O       XO       XO      XXX   
  3 Nina Bean           SR KAIM                  10-00.00 AUTO             
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         P       P       P       P       O       O       XO      XXX   
  4 Tommi Hintnaus      SO Kaiser               J10-00.00 AUTO             
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         P       P       P       O       O       O      XXO      XXX   
  5 Romance Romero      JR KSK                    9-06.00 CONS             
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         P       P       P       O       O     XXO      XXX   
  6 Phoebe Miller       SR KSK                    9-00.00 CONS             
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  6 Taylor Higa         SR Punahou                9-00.00 CONS             
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  8 Meagan Risso        SR KSK                   J9-00.00 CONS             
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         P       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  9 Kennedy Poligratis  SR KSK                    8-06.00 CONS             
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       P       O       O     XXX   
  9 Kayla Ozawa         JR Iolani                 8-06.00 CONS             
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       P       P       O     XXX   
  9 Amber Miya          JR Leilehua               8-06.00 CONS             
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
 12 Itsuka Nomi         JR Roosevelt              8-00.00 CONS             
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O       O      XX   
 12 Maygan Patch        SO Llhs 2015              8-00.00 CONS             
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         P       P       O      XX   
 14 Alyssa Jimenez      12 Mililani               7-06.00                  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
        XO       O      XX   
 15 Munaalofa Cook      SR Roosevelt              7-00.00                  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O       P      XX   
 -- Jewels Oliquiano    11 Castle                      NH                  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
         P      XX   
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
       13-00.00  AUTO
       11-06.00  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kyle Bosworth       SR Punahou               13-00.00 AUTO             
  2 Logan Rubash        FR Iolani                12-06.00 CONS             
  2 Taylor Bee          11 Castle                12-06.00 CONS             
  4 John Colburn        SR KSK                   12-00.00 CONS             
  4 Johnny Pham         SR Roosevelt             12-00.00 CONS             
  6 Anis Bel            SR Llhs 2015             11-06.00 CONS             
  6 Justin Edralin      SR WAIP                  11-06.00 CONS             
  6 Jarrin Balmilero    SR Roosevelt             11-06.00 CONS             
  6 Corey Lyons         JR Kalaheo               11-06.00 CONS             
  6 Noah Figueroa       11 Castle                11-06.00 CONS             
 11 William Ewaliko     11 Castle                11-00.00                  
 12 Daniel Oka          JR Kalaheo               10-00.00                  
 12 Luis Lising         SR WAIP                  10-00.00                  
 14 Tyler Kernaghan     12 Campbell               9-00.00                  
 14 Dalton Pahia        11 Castle                 9-00.00                  
 -- Dakota Mengel       12 Mililani                    NH                  
 -- Desta Rudolph       11 Mililani                    NH                  
 -- Kia Werkmeister     SR Roosevelt                   NH                  
 -- Robi Lin            JR Punahou                     NH                  
 -- Aukahi Nolan        12 Mililani                    NH                  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================================
       16-05.50  AUTO
       15-06.00  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Smith       SO Baldwin               16-09.50 AUTO             
      FOUL  16-06  16-09.50           
  2 Nia Thomas          SR RAD                   15-05.00                  
      14-08  FOUL  15-05           
  3 Elle Bega           SR Seabury Hall          14-11.25                  
      14-10  14-11.25  FOUL           
  4 Kelly Watanabe      JR Iolani                14-10.50                  
      FOUL  14-09  14-10.50           
  5 Gabrielle Fukumoto  12 Mililani              14-10.00                  
      14-05.25  14-10  PASS           
  6 Rheann Pascual      JR Aiea                  14-09.50                  
      14-09.50  13-07.25  14-02           
  7 Reyn Akiu           SR KSK                   14-09.25                  
      14-09.25  14-02.50  14-06.50           
  8 Asayena Viengmany   SR McKinley              14-06.75                  
      14-03.50  14-06.75  PASS           
  9 Pi'ikea Clemens     SO Punahou               14-05.50                  
      FOUL  14-05.50  FOUL           
 10 Jeanette Corpuz     11 Campbell              14-05.25                  
      13-02.50  14-05.25  PASS           
 11 Jewels Oliquiano    11 Castle                14-04.50                  
      13-07.50  14-03.75  14-04.50           
 12 Jerri Maluyo           Leilehua              14-02.50                  
      13-11.75  14-02.50  PASS           
 13 Jordan Taboniar     SR KSK                   14-01.50                  
      13-04  14-01.50  13-02           
 14 Imani Johnson       12 Campbell              13-10.50                  
      13-08  13-10.50  FOUL           
 15 Kristina Ricote     JR PAC5                  13-09.00                  
      13-05.50  13-09  PASS           
 16 Lina Takada         JR Kaiser                12-11.75                  
      12-06.50  12-11  12-11.75           
 17 Jaida Collins       JR RAD                   11-07.00                  
      11-04.25  11-07  11-02.75           
 -- Qi Lin Liao         SR Roosevelt                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brandy-Lynn Ines-A  SR KAPO                      FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================================
       21-02.25  AUTO
       19-09.25  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Anthony Kahoohanoh  JR Baldwin Boys          22-00.75 AUTO             
      20-07.25  FOUL  22-00.75           
  2 Hunter Lee          JR Punahou               21-04.00 AUTO             
      18-03.50  21-02.25  21-04           
  3 Jocel Aquino        JR Baldwin Boys          20-09.75 CONS             
      FOUL  19-09  20-09.75           
  4 Eamon Brady         SO Punahou               20-03.50 CONS             
      20-03.50  FOUL  19-08           
  5 Jesten Moya         JR KSK                   20-03.00 CONS             
      FOUL  20-00.75  20-03           
  6 Michael Jones-Quer  SR Aiea                  19-09.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-09           
  7 Dylan Silva         JR KSK                   19-06.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-06           
  7 Julian Balsamo         Kalaheo               19-06.00                  
      19-06  18-06  18-08.75           
  9 Brandon Yahiro      SR Punahou               19-05.00                  
      FOUL  17-01  19-05           
 10 Jordan Williams     JR WAIP                  19-03.25                  
      17-11  19-03.25  19-02           
 11 Isaac Taguchi       JR Iolani                19-02.75                  
      18-00.75  17-07  19-02.75           
 12 Clarance Rodriguez  12 Mililani              19-01.50                  
      19-01.50  18-02  FOUL           
 13 John Colburn        SR KSK                   19-01.00                  
      17-11  19-01  19-00           
 14 Ethan Ng Pak        SR Punahou               18-08.75                  
      18-08.75  18-06.75  18-06.50           
 15 Jarin Manuel        JR Damien                18-05.50                  
      18-05.50  18-05.25  17-11           
 16 Brandon Sunderland  JR Roosevelt             18-05.25                  
      18-05.25  17-03  17-05           
 17 Keenan Luis         SR Baldwin Boys          18-05.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-05           
 17 Daniel Snerling     SR Pearl City            18-05.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-05           
 19 Hector Rivera       JR Roosevelt             18-00.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-00           
 19 Ra'Shon Osborne     SR RAD                   18-00.00                  
      18-00  17-02  15-09           
 21 Dan Villejo         JR McKinley              17-08.25                  
      17-08.25  16-11.50  17-02.75           
 22 Reyn Watanabe       SR Punahou               17-06.00                  
      17-06  16-09  16-01           
 23 Noah Ines           JR Pearl City            16-06.00                  
      FOUL  16-06  FOUL           
 -- Donovan Benjamin    JR WAIP                      FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Keola Pedrina       SR KSK                       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
       33-10.50  AUTO
       31-11.50  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mikiala Maio        SO KSK                   34-06.25 AUTO             
      34-06.25  33-02.75  FOUL           
  2 Kaitlin Smith       SO Baldwin               34-01.25 AUTO             
      34-01.25  33-08.50  33-09.25           
  3 Elle Bega           SR Seabury Hall          34-01.00 AUTO             
      33-05  34-01  FOUL           
  4 Kelly Watanabe      JR Iolani                34-00.50 AUTO             
      33-09.75  34-00.50  32-08  33-04.50       
  5 Kamaile Kandiah     SO Punahou               33-09.50 CONS             
      FOUL  33-09.50  FOUL  33-07.75       
  6 Reyn Akiu           SR KSK                   33-05.25 CONS             
      33-04.50  33-05.25  32-09.50           
  7 Qi Lin Liao         SR Roosevelt             33-04.25 CONS             
      33-02.25  33-04.25  31-11.75           
  8 Jerri Maluyo           Leilehua              32-08.75 CONS             
      31-07  32-08.75  32-02.50           
  9 Asayena Viengmany   SR McKinley              32-07.75 CONS             
      FOUL  30-03.25  32-01  32-07.75       
 10 Imani Johnson       12 Campbell              31-04.00                  
      31-04  30-07.75  30-02.50           
 11 Chrislyn DeMattos   SR Iolani                31-03.75                  
      30-10.50  FOUL  31-03.75           
 12 Carlie Armstrong       KSK                   31-02.50                  
      31-00  29-07.25  31-02.50           
 13 Maygan Patch        SO Llhs 2015             31-02.25                  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-02.25           
 14 Codie Conching      SR KSK                   30-05.75                  
      29-06  30-05  30-05.75           
 15 Bernice Ching       SR KAPO                  30-03.75                  
      28-10.50  30-03.75  FOUL           
 16 Kristina Ricote     JR PAC5                  29-10.25                  
      FOUL  29-10.25  29-04           
 17 Rika Kaneshige      FR Punahou               29-06.00                  
      28-01.75  29-06  28-03.25           
 18 Sharie Anne Mamuad  JR WAIP                  28-05.25                  
      FOUL  27-05  28-05.25           
 19 Kamakani DeBlake    FR Punahou               27-01.00                  
      25-10.50  27-01  27-01           
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
       42-03.25  AUTO
       39-04.25  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kayson Smith-Bejgr  SR KSK                   46-01.50 AUTO             
      44-01.25  44-01  46-01.50           
  2 Michael Jones-Quer  SR Aiea                  44-08.25 AUTO             
      44-03  44-04.25  44-08.25           
  3 Drew Koboyashi      JR STL                   44-03.50 AUTO             
      FOUL  44-03.50  FOUL           
  4 Chase Tamaki        SO Baldwin Boys          42-09.25 AUTO             
      42-09.25  40-02  40-01.50           
  5 Kamana Hobbs        SR Punahou               42-02.75 CONS             
      39-06.50  41-11.50  42-02.75           
  6 Jocel Aquino        JR Baldwin Boys          41-04.00 CONS             
      41-04  FOUL  40-06.50           
  7 Aundre Paet         SR Baldwin Boys          40-08.75 CONS             
      40-08.75  39-06.25  40-07.25           
  8 Ethan Ng Pak        SR Punahou               40-05.00 CONS             
      FOUL  40-05  FOUL           
  9 Dylan Silva         JR KSK                   39-06.50 CONS             
      38-02.50  38-11.50  39-06.50           
 10 Hector Rivera       JR Roosevelt             39-05.00 CONS             
      38-01  39-05  FOUL           
 11 Jordan Williams     JR WAIP                  39-04.75 CONS             
      38-10  FOUL  39-04.75           
 12 Elvis Calder-Lopez  SR RAD                   39-02.00                  
      39-02  36-09  36-07.75           
 13 Micah Mahelona      SR KSK                   37-10.00                  
      36-09  FOUL  37-10           
 14 Jourdin Jones       JR Roosevelt             37-04.50                  
      37-04.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Shotaro Niimura     SR Iolani                36-00.75                  
      FOUL  36-00.50  36-00.75           
 16 Elijah Cacal        SR KSK                   35-08.25                  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-08.25           
 17 Damien Decosta      11 Castle                35-08.00                  
      35-03  35-08  34-08.25           
 18 Maika Enhada        SR KSK                   34-10.50                  
      FOUL  34-10.50  34-08           
 19 William Chan        JR PAC5                  34-02.75                  
      34-02.75  33-09  33-10           
 -- Anthony Kahoohanoh  JR Baldwin Boys              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Deytwan Palmore     JR Leilehua                  FOUL                  
      PASS  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Maurcell Melton     JR WAIP                      FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
         107-11  AUTO
          93-06  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sabrina Hollins     SR WAIP                 137-02.00 AUTO             
      137-02  123-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  119-07
  2 Patria Vaimaona     SR Kailua               135-03.00 AUTO             
      124-02  124-01  135-03  120-05  124-05  116-01
  3 Ashley Kamau        SR Farrington           125-06.00 AUTO             
      125-06  FOUL  121-06  113-02  116-10  105-01
  4 Monique Paogofie    SR Waianae              108-04.00 AUTO             
      99-09  FOUL  103-07  107-07  106-09  108-04
  5 Ula Brostek         SR Hawaii Prep          105-04.00 CONS             
      105-04  96-08  FOUL  FOUL  93-06  98-06
  6 Maia Graham         JR Iolani               103-10.00 CONS             
      103-10  FOUL  96-07  97-01  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lokelani Pacheco    JR Farrington           103-01.00 CONS             
      103-01  99-05  FOUL  FOUL  102-06  93-02
  8 Marleyn Maifea      SR Waianae               98-10.00 CONS             
      90-06  95-05  98-10  92-00  97-10  91-06
  9 Ebony Yearby-Tupua  SR KAPO                  98-05.00 CONS             
      87-06  98-05  91-08           
 10 Kato Leha           JR KAIM                  95-08.00 CONS             
      95-08  85-05  94-01           
 11 Shantel Aleki       SR KSK                   89-09.00                  
      89-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Madi Endo           SR Punahou               88-04.00                  
      88-04  73-04  88-04           
 13 Passion Lorenzo     JR Kailua                87-07.00                  
      87-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Tamlyn Kurata       SR Iolani                85-01.00                  
      FOUL  83-07  85-01           
 15 Brooke Ho           JR Kaiser                83-05.00                  
      FOUL  83-05  FOUL           
 16 Ashley Taylor Ayso  JR WAIP                  79-11.00                  
      79-11  79-08  FOUL           
 17 Haley Leong         SR KSK                   79-04.00                  
      FOUL  76-02  79-04           
 18 Tiara Cui           11 Campbell              78-07.00                  
      74-11  77-06  78-07           
 18 Rachel Garcia       SR Punahou               78-07.00                  
      78-07  77-02  FOUL           
 20 Kealani Young-Rios  JR Aiea                  72-07.00                  
      FOUL  72-07               
 -- Kaylen Higa         SR Punahou                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- MarQee Maunakea     FR Damien                    FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
         142-10  AUTO
         124-05  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kamuela Borden      SR Iolani               171-01.00 AUTO             
      155-05  FOUL  156-10  158-05  154-03  171-01
  2 Wesley Faagau       JR KSK                  148-08.00 AUTO             
      146-03  148-08  FOUL  143-07  144-04  146-08
  3 Julius-Pdero Muasa  JR Punahou              147-05.00 AUTO             
      FOUL  142-05  144-05  147-05  145-08  FOUL
  4 Jerrod Mose         SR Punahou              145-04.00 AUTO             
      141-06  145-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  141-07
  5 Michael Mahuka      SR KSK                  140-05.00 CONS             
      FOUL  FOUL  140-05  138-10  139-08  135-00
  6 Kolby Castillo      SR Aiea                 139-10.00 CONS             
      121-09  113-10  127-03  132-11  FOUL  139-10
  7 Zachary Co          JR KAPO                 137-02.00 CONS             
      127-01  135-04  135-11  FOUL  137-02  135-02
  8 Tamatane Aga        JR Iolani               124-02.00                  
      122-04  120-09  124-02  119-01  FOUL  112-01
  9 Ronson Dayton       SR KAPO                 117-01.00                  
      116-01  116-11  117-01           
 10 Aaron Kokubun          Ks-Maui              116-05.00                  
      116-05  111-06  109-04           
 11 Kaleohano Hosino    SR Baldwin Boys         116-00.00                  
      109-04  90-06  116-00           
 12 Valita Likio        SR Roosevelt            115-11.00                  
      115-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Soga Eli            SR Leilehua             114-11.00                  
      106-02  114-11  110-08           
 14 Jonah Logotala         Ks-Maui              110-01.00                  
      FOUL  109-06  110-01           
 15 Joey Nuuanu-Kuhiik  JR Waianae              108-03.00                  
      FOUL  108-03  FOUL           
 16 Roderick Houston    SR RAD                  104-00.00                  
      103-10  104-00  FOUL           
 17 Brian Yap           JR Mid PacificJV/V       97-09.00                  
      95-04  97-09  93-00           
 -- Kalauga Laloulu     JR Baldwin Boys              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL              
 -- Alema Kapoi         JR KSK                       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================================
       36-01.50  AUTO
       32-07.75  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sabrina Hollins     SR WAIP                  42-03.75 AUTO             
      42-02.25  39-04.25  42-03.75  FOUL  FOUL  38-01.50
  2 Patria Vaimaona     SR Kailua                38-00.25 AUTO             
      FOUL  35-06  37-03.25  32-05  38-00.25  35-08
  3 Ula Brostek         SR Hawaii Prep           36-07.00 AUTO             
      36-07  35-10  35-06.75  FOUL  FOUL  35-02
  4 Ashley Kamau        SR Farrington            36-00.50 CONS             
      35-08.75  FOUL  FOUL  34-06.75  36-00.50  FOUL
  5 Ebony Yearby-Tupua  SR KAPO                  34-00.75 CONS             
      34-00.75  32-02.75  FOUL  33-11.25  32-09  32-07
  6 Monique Paogofie    SR Waianae               34-00.50 CONS             
      33-08.75  34-00.50  FOUL  30-01.75  32-02.25  31-00
  7 Devine Tanuvasa-Fu  SO Punahou               33-10.50 CONS             
      30-08.25  33-10.50  31-01  29-08.50  30-04.75  29-06.50
  8 Kaylen Higa         SR Punahou               32-06.50                  
      32-06.50  32-00.25  31-01  31-01  30-11.50  31-03.50
  9 Selai Damuni           Ks-Maui               32-05.75                  
      32-05.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Passion Lorenzo     JR Kailua                31-11.00                  
      31-01.50  31-11  FOUL           
 11 Lamala Lopes        SR Iolani                31-08.00                  
      31-08  31-05.50  31-00.25           
 12 Lokelani Pacheco    JR Farrington            31-02.75                  
      31-02.75  30-09  31-01.50           
 13 Megan Horita        SR HBA                   30-10.75                  
      30-04.50  27-04.75  30-10.75           
 14 Kato Leha           JR KAIM                  30-09.50                  
      28-08  30-09.50  29-09.50           
 15 Marleyn Maifea      SR Waianae               29-09.75                  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-09.75           
 16 Kealani Young-Rios  JR Aiea                  28-11.00                  
      27-07.50  28-11  28-06.75           
 17 MarQee Maunakea     FR Damien                28-08.50                  
      28-08.25  27-09  28-08.50           
 18 Rachel Garcia       SR Punahou               28-03.00                  
      28-03  27-09.75  FOUL           
 19 Jaselyn Gonsalves   12 Campbell              26-09.75                  
      24-10.25  26-09.75  25-02.25           
 20 Ashley Taylor Ayso  JR WAIP                  25-06.50                  
      22-07.50  25-06.50  24-11.50           
 21 Laola Kealoha-Mata  11 Nanakuli              24-11.25                  
      24-11.25  22-06.50  23-04.50           
 22 Tiara Cui           11 Campbell              22-00.50                  
      21-09.75  22-00  22-00.50           
 -- Shantel Aleki       SR KSK                       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================================
       47-05.25  AUTO
       43-06.50  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kamuela Borden      SR Iolani                53-04.00 AUTO             
      47-03.50  53-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Alema Kapoi         JR KSK                   52-11.00 AUTO             
      52-10.75  52-11  50-07  50-07  52-03.25  50-11.50
  3 Kolby Castillo      SR Aiea                  51-06.25 AUTO             
      47-06.50  51-00.50  47-02.50  45-10.25  51-06.25  46-02
  4 Zachary Co          JR KAPO                  49-06.50 AUTO             
      FOUL  49-06.50  48-10.50  FOUL  44-08.25  FOUL
  5 Kalauga Laloulu     JR Baldwin Boys          49-05.50 AUTO             
      49-05.50  49-05  48-10.50  45-07.25  49-03.50  FOUL
  6 David Kim           SR Punahou               49-01.50 AUTO             
      46-06  49-01.50  48-07  FOUL  43-11  47-10
  7 Maika Koko             Waianae               48-09.00 AUTO             
      FOUL  47-10.50  47-03.50  48-09  48-00.50  48-09
  8 Michael Mahuka      SR KSK                   47-08.00 AUTO             
      47-08  FOUL  44-09.50         
  9 Aaron Kokubun          Ks-Maui               45-02.00 CONS             
      45-02  FOUL  43-05            
 10 Maunakea Medeiros   11 Campbell              43-05.50                  
      37-01  38-04.75  43-05.50           
 11 Jonah Logotala         Ks-Maui               42-10.25                  
      42-10.25  FOUL  42-04.50           
 12 Kaleohano Hosino    SR Baldwin Boys          42-07.00                  
      41-04.50  42-07  42-04.50           
 13 Kalai Ortiz         SO KSK                   42-03.50                  
      40-02  42-00.50  42-03.50           
 14 Francis Ho          JR RAD                   41-01.00                  
      41-01  37-07  FOUL           
 15 Brian Yap           JR Mid PacificJV/V       40-06.50                  
      FOUL  40-06.50  37-01           
 16 Soga Eli            SR Leilehua              39-11.25                  
      FOUL  39-11.25  FOUL           
 17 Wesley Faagau       JR KSK                   39-10.50                  
      39-10.50  FOUL  35-10           
 18 Joey Nuuanu-Kuhiik  JR Waianae               39-08.50                  
      36-05.75  39-08.50