Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2015 07:59 PM
               3/28/2015 Pearl City Qualifying Meet - 3/29/2015                
                               Host: Pearl City                                
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          16.24  AUTO
          17.74  CONS
          21.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 cameron woods              9 Kalani                   18.85 JV                2 
  2 rovi porter                9 Kalani                   19.04 JV                2 
  3 Kaitlyn Shimizu            9 Mililani                 19.25 JV                1 
  4 Hiilani Yin-Kahookano     SO Waianae HS               19.30 JV                1 
  5 Kira Perdido              10 Campbell                 19.45 JV                3 
  6 Dayna Nishimura            9 Mililani                 19.58 JV                2 
  7 Kamryn Sasaki              9 Mililani                 19.75 JV                3 
  8 briana spencer            10 Kalani                   19.88 JV                2 
  9 Maya Otsu                  9 Mililani                 20.07 JV                3 
 10 julia tsuzaki              9 Kalani                   20.11 JV                1 
 11 Alyssa Nishi              10 Kalani                   20.47 JV                1 
 12 Jasianna Ah Nee           10 Campbell                 20.50 JV                1 
 13 Healani Sampaga           10 Mililani                 20.72 JV                1 
 14 Kalei Rego                10 Mililani                 20.76 JV                3 
 15 freja neilsen              9 Kalani                   20.85 JV                2 
 16 Minh Tran                 FR McKinley                 22.34                   2 
 17 Celina Dias               SO McKinley                 22.54                   1 
 18 kaua zaba;a-moore          9 Kalani                   24.16                   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          16.24  AUTO
          17.74  CONS
          19.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Kane               11 Campbell                 18.79 OIA              
  2 Sarah Patanapaiboon       12 Campbell                 18.91 OIA              
  3 Malaya Valenzuela         SR McKinley                 19.15 OIA              
  4 Asenati Cook              JR Waianae HS               19.29                  
  5 Meaghan Ababa             JR McKinley                 19.47                  
  6 SoHye Jang                JR McKinley                 19.61                  
  7 Akuanani Darny-Olschewsk  11 Campbell                 19.87                  
  8 leiolani leon             12 Kalani                   22.35                  
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          15.64  AUTO
          16.84  CONS
          21.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Dalton Rajkowski          SO Waianae HS               18.68 JV                2 
  2 Tony Cabral               FR Waianae HS               19.82 JV                1 
  3 Atui Valu                 FR Waianae HS               19.87 JV                1 
  4 Bretman Sacayanan         10 Campbell                 20.21 JV                2 
  5 Richard Borja             SO McKinley                 20.42 JV                2 
  6 Dayton Weber              SO Waianae HS               20.44 JV                2 
  7 Thomas Cambra             FR Waianae HS               21.24 JV                2 
  8 Tommy Fa'atiliga          FR McKinley                 22.32                   1 
  9 Joshua Kealoha            FR Waianae HS               22.99                   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          15.64  AUTO
          16.84  CONS
          18.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alika Buchanan            10 Mililani                 16.75 CONS             
  2 Jorden Manuel             12 Mililani                 17.71 OIA              
  3 Lovell Seares             11 Mililani                 20.36                  
  4 Crispino Sampaga          12 Mililani                 20.38                  
  5 shane xu                  11 Kalani                   21.34                  
 -- Noah Mitchell             SR McKinley                   DNF                  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          12.74  AUTO
          13.24  CONS
          14.44  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ayana DeMoss               9 Mililani                 13.45 JV                1 
  2 emily leong               10 Kalani                   13.72 JV                3 
  3 Hailey Wilson             10 Mililani                 13.87 JV                4 
  4 Taliyah Dozier             9 Campbell                 13.93 JV                2 
  5 chara higaki               9 Kalani                   13.96 JV                1 
  6 Hiilani Yin-Kahookano     SO Waianae HS               14.02 JV                3 
  7 Char Mae Lubay            FR Farrington               14.07 JV                4 
  8 Victoria Shepard           9 Mililani                 14.07 JV                2 
  9 Keilani Manzano-Anderson  10 Mililani                 14.21 JV                3 
 10 kailee Carrizosa          FR Waianae HS               14.39 JV                1 
 11 sara matsumura            10 Kalani                   14.43 JV                3 
 12 Kylie Carganilla          FR Farrington               14.45                   4 
 13 julia tsuzaki              9 Kalani                   14.53                   1 
 14 freja neilsen              9 Kalani                   14.55                   2 
 15 Ashley Easterling         10 Mililani                 14.58                   3 
 16 Jazmyn Brandon             9 Campbell                 14.60                   1 
 17 Triniti Aviles            10 Mililani                 14.78                   3 
 18 fuuka oseto                9 Kalani                   15.08                   4 
 19 tehani hamano             10 Kalani                   15.11                   2 
 20 Kealaula O'Hara           FR Farrington               15.20                   3 
 21 Chloe Talkington          FR Waianae HS               15.33                   2 
 22 Alexis Benner-Senensi     FR Pearl City               15.61                   2 
 23 Yasmeen Cabradilla        SO Farrington               15.81                   4 
 24 Lexuss Tulba              SO Farrington               15.84                   4 
 25 Minh Tran                 FR McKinley                 15.90                   3 
 26 Florie Rose Ternio        SO Farrington               16.13                   2 
 27 Andrea Curlee             FR Pearl City               16.14                   1 
 28 Miyahira Acosta           FR McKinley                 16.23                   1 
 29 Emerald Advincula         SO Farrington               16.30                   1 
 30 Britney Chang             FR McKinley                 16.69                   2 
 31 kaua zaba;a-moore          9 Kalani                   16.80                   4 
 -- leslie horita             10 Kalani                      FS                   4 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          12.74  AUTO
          13.24  CONS
          13.84  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kameron Smith             10 Campbell                 13.22 CONS              1 
  2 Diane Iosua               12 Campbell                 14.08                   2 
  3 Kiana Lambert             JR McKinley                 14.20                   1 
  4 Franchette Jireh Ilovino  SR Farrington               14.60                   1 
  5 Vivien Bolibol            JR Farrington               15.02                   2 
  6 Abigail Villanueva        12 Mililani                 15.17                   2 
  7 leiolani leon             12 Kalani                   15.31                   1 
  8 Ikira Curlee              JR Pearl City               15.51                   1 
  9 Arie Frantz               10 Mililani                 15.94                   1 
 10 Natalie Nakamura          SR McKinley                 16.10                   2 
 -- Samantha Sherman          SR Waianae HS                  FS                   2 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.14  AUTO
          11.44  CONS
          12.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Reginald Knowles          10 Campbell                 11.52 JV                2 
  2 Devin Ieriko              10 Mililani                 11.89 JV                1 
  3 Kevin Johnson             10 Campbell                 11.94 JV                1 
  4 Stanton Lee               10 Mililani                 11.95 JV                2 
  5 Anthony Burris             9 Mililani                 12.05 JV                1 
  6 Kaimana Swann-Merritt     FR Waianae HS               12.05 JV                2 
  7 Tielv Mamea               10 Mililani                 12.09 JV                4 
  8 Siaosi Soto               10 Campbell                 12.11 JV                3 
  9 gage quinabo-reis         10 Kalani                   12.15 JV                2 
 10 Javen Towne               SO Waianae HS               12.21 JV                4 
 11 Christian Acorda          SO Farrington               12.26                   5 
 12 Isaiah Sanchez            SO Farrington               12.28                   1 
 13 Kade Ambrocio             SO Waianae HS               12.32                   4 
 14 Brody Padilla             SO Pearl City               12.47                   3 
 15 Hoola Kahaku Hokoana       9 Mililani                 12.50                   3 
 16 Dalton Rajkowski          SO Waianae HS               12.58                   1 
 17 keolaikaika andaya        10 Kalani                   12.65                   3 
 18 Andrew-Micha Fraticelli   FR Farrington               12.68                   3 
 19 Kingsley Moses-Sanchez    JR Farrington               12.72                   1 
 20 Jaymen Yadao              10 Mililani                 12.76                   4 
 21 Ezra Williams             SO Farrington               12.78                   2 
 22 Cyrus Sula                SO Farrington               12.87                   5 
 23 Elijah Amina              SO Farrington               12.92                   3 
 24 Joshua Floyd Renoy        SO Farrington               12.93                   3 
 25 Ryan Abbot                10 Mililani                 12.99                   4 
 26 Josiah Ocreto             10 Mililani                 13.05                   5 
 27 Dayton Weber              SO Waianae HS               13.09                   5 
 28 hunter wells              10 Kalani                   13.11                   1 
 29 John Patrick Coloma       SO Farrington               13.11                   4 
 30 Victor Tamayo              9 Mililani                 13.12                   5 
 31 Riley Cullen              FR Pearl City               13.14                   2 
 32 Joey Pagan                SO Farrington               13.14                   4 
 33 Richard Borja             SO McKinley                 13.18                   2 
 34 brandon kim               10 Kalani                   13.29                   5 
 35 Frank Pang                SO McKinley                 13.42                   3 
 36 Steven Clyde Andres       SO Farrington               13.51                   5 
 37 nicholas ventenilla       10 Kalani                   13.66                   4 
 38 Tommy Fa'atiliga          FR McKinley                 14.10                   1 
 39 Jeris Oliveros            FR Farrington               14.83                   5 
 -- Isaiah Taumua             SO Farrington                  FS                   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.14  AUTO
          11.44  CONS
          11.74  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Keola Himan               12 Campbell                 11.32 CONS              2 
  2 Corey Cooper              11 Campbell                 11.44 CONS              1 
  3 Bronson Ramos             12 Mililani                 11.85                   1 
  4 Milton McKenzie           11 Mililani                 11.94                   2 
  5 Alexander Quijano         JR Waianae HS               12.18                   1 
  6 Derrick Chaffin           SR Farrington               12.30                   1 
  7 Kainoa Wilson             12 Mililani                 12.40                   3 
  8 Isaiah Kuloloia           11 Mililani                 12.50                   3 
  9 Marcus Chun               JR Farrington               12.62                   3 
  9 charles low               11 Kalani                   12.62                   1 
 11 Trevor Nakasone           11 Mililani                 12.66                   2 
 12 Terrence Keawe            JR Farrington               12.67                   2 
 13 John Barayuga             SR Pearl City               12.77                   1 
 14 Jathen Chaffin            JR Farrington               12.84                   2 
 15 Dante Mcgee               JR Pearl City               13.15                   2 
 16 Shaun Kim                 12 Mililani                 13.89                   1 
 17 ryan rapozo               11 Kalani                   13.95                   3 
 18 Noah Mitchell             SR McKinley                 14.06                   3 
 19 ian Kahalewai             11 Kalani                   14.72                   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:58.74  AUTO
        5:20.34  CONS
        6:30.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 trina chun                10 Kalani                 5:27.22 JV               
  2 Kinsey Tsuruta            10 Mililani               5:31.75 JV               
  3 ann tsuyuki                9 Kalani                 5:34.36 JV               
  4 Katie Hashimoto            9 Mililani               5:34.91 JV               
  5 momo tsuyuki               9 Kalani                 5:49.17 JV               
  6 Karissa Oda               SO Pearl City             6:00.79 JV               
  7 kotone Ando                9 Kalani                 6:07.25 JV               
  8 megan kimura              10 Kalani                 6:09.77 JV               
  9 Maronica Womack           10 Campbell               6:10.40 JV               
 10 Maya Hoeft                10 Mililani               6:11.03 JV               
 11 Celine Lesane             10 Campbell               6:25.55 JV               
 12 melanie yang               9 Kalani                 6:47.41                  
 13 Mila Gaston               10 Mililani               6:47.50                  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        4:58.74  AUTO
        5:20.34  CONS
        5:44.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vanessa Roybal            11 Mililani               5:09.18 CONS             
  2 Kiana Caranto             11 Mililani               5:11.27 CONS             
  3 Lauren Gibbs              11 Mililani               5:18.34 CONS             
  4 Kailee Eli                SR Pearl City             5:30.19 OIA              
  5 Cody Ching                11 Mililani               5:36.48 OIA              
  6 Ali Stebe                 11 Mililani               5:49.84                  
  7 diana huynh               11 Kalani                 5:57.12                  
  8 Ashley Joy Gascon         12 Campbell               5:58.35                  
  9 SoHyun Jang               SR McKinley               5:59.49                  
 10 Noelle Dasalla            JR Farrington             6:22.08                  
 11 Kiana Lambert             JR McKinley               6:22.87                  
 12 Precious-May Tolentino    JR Farrington             7:00.67                  
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        4:17.34  AUTO
        4:28.64  CONS
        5:05.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jonathon Epstein          SO McKinley               4:34.28 JV                1 
  2 Julio Solorzano           SO McKinley               4:42.86 JV                1 
  3 David Tupper              10 Campbell               4:44.34 JV                1 
  4 austin young               9 Kalani                 4:47.85 JV                1 
  5 AJ Epstein                SO McKinley               4:51.99 JV                2 
  6 Tyler Stiles              10 Mililani               4:53.60 JV                1 
  7 Roberts Noah               9 Campbell               4:55.31 JV                2 
  8 ryan leon                  9 Kalani                 5:00.04 JV                1 
  9 Noah Ballaibe             10 Mililani               5:00.34 JV                1 
 10 ryder tanaka               9 Kalani                 5:00.43 JV                2 
 11 javier ibarra             10 Kalani                 5:17.09                   2 
 12 Noah Dollente             FR Pearl City             5:21.39                   1 
 13 Baylee Leggett            10 Campbell               5:24.99                   2 
 14 Jadon Morales              9 Mililani               5:25.39                   1 
 15 James Woodson             10 Campbell               5:27.92                   2 
 16 Thomas Cambra             FR Waianae HS             5:35.10                   2 
 17 Kong Mong Vang             9 Campbell               5:36.67                   1 
 18 Atui Valu                 FR Waianae HS             5:37.45                   2 
 19 J-Zen Napierala-Rose      FR Waianae HS             5:37.74                   2 
 20 Rhyzon Demello            FR Waianae HS             5:37.88                   2 
 21 ryuto kitagawa             9 Kalani                 5:40.39                   2 
 22 Robert Cruz                9 Campbell               5:41.94                   2 
 23 Noah Morita               FR Waianae HS             5:49.38                   2 
 24 Jorden Hampton            FR Waianae HS             5:57.86                   1 
 25 Brandon Ferreira          FR Waianae HS             5:58.81                   1 
 26 Matthew Kim               10 Mililani               5:59.39                   1 
 27 Michael Sumaylo           FR McKinley               6:09.96                   2 
 28 Joey Pagan                SO Farrington             6:21.60                   1 
 29 connan chung               9 Kalani                 6:30.72                   2 
 30 Jeris Oliveros            FR Farrington             6:31.93                   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        4:17.34  AUTO
        4:28.64  CONS
        4:45.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Danson Honda              SR Pearl City             4:29.89 OIA              
  2 Jacob Chang               11 Mililani               4:37.78 OIA              
  3 Evan Yonamine             11 Mililani               4:40.75 OIA              
  4 Jordon Santos             JR Pearl City             4:41.12 OIA              
  5 Brent Watanabe            JR Pearl City             4:45.05 OIA              
  6 Malik Sneed               12 Campbell               4:46.98                  
  7 franscio mireles          11 Kalani                 5:11.31                  
  8 Skyler Robinson           11 Mililani               5:24.04                  
  9 Stephanos Banasihan       11 Campbell               5:33.19                  
 10 Trighton Mulleitner       11 Campbell               5:33.40                  
 11 Alvin Wu                  SR McKinley               5:37.07                  
 12 Kelsen Kobayashi          JR Pearl City             5:39.30                  
 13 Kenneth Flores            JR Farrington             5:46.95                  
 14 Tu Vo                     SR McKinley               6:04.78                  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          51.54  AUTO
          54.74  CONS
        1:06.24  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                             53.35 CONS             
  2 Kalani High School  'A'                               54.53 CONS             
  3 Kalani High School  'C'                               56.31 JV               
  4 Farrington High School  'A'                           57.84 JV               
  5 Kalani High School  'B'                               57.97 JV               
  6 Pearl City High School  'A'                           57.98 JV               
  7 McKinley High School  'A'                           1:02.47 JV               
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          51.54  AUTO
          54.74  CONS
          58.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McKinley High School  'A'                             53.06 CONS             
  2 Waianae High School  'A'                              53.90 CONS             
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          44.14  AUTO
          46.84  CONS
          56.04  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                             45.79 CONS             
  2 Waianae High School  'A'                              47.38 JV               
  3 Farrington High School  'A'                           47.43 JV               
  4 Pearl City High School  'A'                           48.28 JV               
  5 Kalani High School  'A'                               50.71 JV               
  6 McKinley High School  'A'                             52.39 JV               
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          44.14  AUTO
          46.84  CONS
          47.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Farrington High School  'A'                           48.34                  
  2 McKinley High School  'A'                             54.53                  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        1:00.34  AUTO
        1:03.14  CONS
        1:13.04  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Imani Johnson              9 Mililani               1:04.33 JV                1 
  2 Brina Varley              10 Campbell               1:05.07 JV                1 
  3 rovi porter                9 Kalani                 1:06.49 JV                1 
  4 emily yang                10 Kalani                 1:08.56 JV                2 
  5 Megumi Takushi            FR Pearl City             1:09.72 JV                3 
  6 Jazmyn Brandon             9 Campbell               1:11.17 JV                3 
  7 Kyrra Ogawa               FR Pearl City             1:12.04 JV                3 
  8 Celine Lesane             10 Campbell               1:12.25 JV                2 
  9 Erisa Castillo             9 Mililani               1:12.57 JV                3 
 10 Deja Hanohano-Pastushin   SO Waianae HS             1:13.05                   1 
 11 Isabella Groover          FR Pearl City             1:13.24                   2 
 12 Tavia Ordenstein          10 Mililani               1:13.43                   2 
 13 Kelsey Van Alphen         10 Campbell               1:14.58                   2 
 14 Andrea Curlee             FR Pearl City             1:15.47                   3 
 15 Maiki Au                  FR Pearl City             1:16.82                   2 
 16 Tiana Akau                FR Pearl City             1:17.38                   1 
 17 Alexis Benner-Senensi     FR Pearl City             1:17.74                   1 
 18 Yasmeen Cabradilla        SO Farrington             1:17.75                   2 
 19 Stella Jones              SO McKinley               1:19.53                   2 
 20 Britney Chang             FR McKinley               1:20.15                   1 
 21 Emerald Advincula         SO Farrington             1:24.97                   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
        1:00.34  AUTO
        1:03.14  CONS
        1:08.04  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sabrina Hallabay          SR McKinley               1:02.14 CONS             
  2 Kameron Smith             10 Campbell               1:04.32 OIA              
  3 Nanea Nomura              11 Mililani               1:05.16 OIA              
  4 Kiley Haraguchi           11 Campbell               1:06.42 OIA              
  5 Ikira Curlee              JR Pearl City             1:10.92                  
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          51.54  AUTO
          53.34  CONS
          59.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 DeShaun Stevens            9 Mililani                 54.40 JV                1 
  2 Ronald Norbrey            10 Campbell                 55.07 JV                1 
  3 Siaosi Soto               10 Campbell                 56.80 JV                2 
  4 Miguel Lara               FR Waianae HS               56.84 JV                2 
  5 Kevin Johnson             10 Campbell                 57.05 JV                3 
  6 Giorgio Tran              SO McKinley                 58.71 JV                1 
  7 Joey Pagan                SO Farrington             1:00.57                   3 
  8 Justin Shimomura          SO Pearl City             1:01.22                   2 
  9 Elijah Amina              SO Farrington             1:01.64                   3 
 10 Julio Solorzano           SO McKinley               1:01.73                   3 
 11 Frank Pang                SO McKinley               1:02.61                   2 
 12 Kana'i Mauga              FR Waianae HS             1:04.21                   1 
 13 Riley Cullen              FR Pearl City             1:04.75                   1 
 14 Kingsley Moses-Sanchez    JR Farrington             1:04.82                   1 
 15 chad kagawa                9 Kalani                 1:05.52                   1 
 16 Andrew-Micha Fraticelli   FR Farrington             1:07.39                   1 
 17 Cyrus Sula                SO Farrington             1:09.09                   2 
 18 Atui Valu                 FR Waianae HS             1:15.60                   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          51.54  AUTO
          53.34  CONS
          55.74  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Corey Cooper              11 Campbell                 52.25 CONS              2 
  2 Aaron Bunting             11 Campbell                 52.60 CONS              1 
  3 Adan Saenz                11 Mililani                 53.71 OIA               1 
  4 Nainoa-Kaukahi Soto-Thom  12 Campbell                 53.96 OIA               3 
  5 Clarance Rodriguez        12 Mililani                 54.16 OIA               3 
  6 Robert Haas               11 Mililani                 54.27 OIA               2 
  7 Nicolas Culp              11 Mililani                 54.61 OIA               1 
  8 Dan Villejo               JR McKinley                 56.47                   2 
  9 Hidemasa Mitsui           SR McKinley                 57.21                   1 
 10 John Barayuga             SR Pearl City               57.52                   3 
 11 Motomasa Mitsui           JR McKinley                 57.80                   2 
 12 Dante Mcgee               JR Pearl City               58.87                   2 
 13 Marcus Chun               JR Farrington             1:00.31                   1 
 14 Daniel Snerling           SR Pearl City             1:03.38                   1 
 15 Martin Tran               JR McKinley               1:05.27                   1 
 16 Travis David Ibera        SR Pearl City             1:05.28                   1 
 17 Michael Zheng             JR McKinley               1:05.88                   3 
 18 Noah Mitchell             SR McKinley               1:07.67                   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          47.94  AUTO
          52.04  CONS
        1:01.64  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kira Perdido              10 Campbell                 53.04 JV                1 
  2 Kaitlyn Shimizu            9 Mililani                 53.96 JV                1 
  3 freja neilsen              9 Kalani                   54.62 JV                1 
  4 Dayna Nishimura            9 Mililani                 55.63 JV                2 
  5 cameron woods              9 Kalani                   56.05 JV                1 
  6 briana spencer            10 Kalani                   56.56 JV                2 
  7 Kamryn Sasaki              9 Mililani                 57.15 JV                2 
  8 julia tsuzaki              9 Kalani                   58.53 JV                2 
  9 Healani Sampaga           10 Mililani                 59.36 JV                1 
 10 Celina Dias               SO McKinley                 59.42 JV                1 
 11 Maya Otsu                  9 Mililani                 59.71 JV                2 
 12 Minh Tran                 FR McKinley               1:01.44 JV                1 
 13 Kalei Rego                10 Mililani               1:02.68                   2 
 14 kaua zaba;a-moore          9 Kalani                 1:04.03                   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          47.94  AUTO
          52.04  CONS
          56.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Meaghan Ababa             JR McKinley                 55.08 OIA              
  2 Diane Iosua               12 Campbell                 55.41 OIA              
  3 Akuanani Darny-Olschewsk  11 Campbell                 56.98                  
  4 Sarah Patanapaiboon       12 Campbell                 58.99                  
  5 SoHye Jang                JR McKinley                 59.30                  
  6 Sydney Kane               11 Campbell               1:00.25                  
  7 leiolani leon             12 Kalani                 1:04.52                  
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          41.64  AUTO
          43.74  CONS
          51.04  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tony Cabral               FR Waianae HS               48.06 JV               
  2 Dayton Weber              SO Waianae HS               48.22 JV               
  3 Bretman Sacayanan         10 Campbell                 48.67 JV               
  4 Richard Borja             SO McKinley                 48.96 JV               
  5 Joshua Kealoha            FR Waianae HS               50.73 JV               
  6 Thomas Cambra             FR Waianae HS               54.68                  
  7 Tommy Fa'atiliga          FR McKinley               1:00.25                  
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          41.64  AUTO
          43.74  CONS
          46.64  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jorden Manuel             12 Mililani                 44.89 OIA              
  2 Alika Buchanan            10 Mililani                 45.97 OIA              
  3 Lovell Seares             11 Mililani                 48.45                  
  4 Dakota Mengel             12 Mililani                 49.65                  
  5 Crispino Sampaga          12 Mililani                 50.88                  
  6 shane xu                  11 Kalani                   58.44                  
 -- Motomasa Mitsui           JR McKinley                    DQ                  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        2:24.84  AUTO
        2:33.64  CONS
        3:00.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brina Varley              10 Campbell               2:41.46 JV               
  2 Katie Hashimoto            9 Mililani               2:41.59 JV               
  3 Kinsey Tsuruta            10 Mililani               2:44.38 JV               
  4 ann tsuyuki                9 Kalani                 2:45.96 JV               
  5 emily yang                10 Kalani                 2:47.23 JV               
  6 Emma Valeriano             9 Campbell               2:49.26 JV               
  7 Maya Hoeft                10 Mililani               2:58.92 JV               
  8 Celine Lesane             10 Campbell               2:59.79 JV               
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:24.84  AUTO
        2:33.64  CONS
        2:50.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kailee Eli                SR Pearl City             2:34.49 OIA              
  2 Lauren Gibbs              11 Mililani               2:36.85 OIA              
  3 Cody Ching                11 Mililani               2:38.85 OIA              
  4 Ali Stebe                 11 Mililani               2:46.93 OIA              
  5 Kiley Haraguchi           11 Campbell               2:49.24 OIA              
  6 Vashti Iaea               11 Campbell               2:57.45                  
  7 SoHyun Jang               SR McKinley               2:57.66                  
  8 Noelle Dasalla            JR Farrington             2:59.06                  
  9 Nikki Uehara              11 Mililani               3:06.02                  
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        2:01.74  AUTO
        2:07.64  CONS
        2:25.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 David Tupper              10 Campbell               2:13.94 JV                1 
  2 Noah Ballaibe             10 Mililani               2:21.06 JV                1 
  3 Julio Solorzano           SO McKinley               2:24.87 JV                1 
  4 Roberts Noah               9 Campbell               2:25.02 JV                2 
  5 AJ Epstein                SO McKinley               2:26.29                   2 
  6 Tyler Stiles              10 Mililani               2:28.80                   2 
  7 Josh Dulay                 9 Campbell               2:30.35                   1 
  8 Darin Rolark              10 Campbell               2:31.74                   2 
  9 Noah Dollente             FR Pearl City             2:31.84                   1 
 10 Jadon Morales              9 Mililani               2:34.85                   2 
 11 Kong Mong Vang             9 Campbell               2:37.64                   1 
 12 Baylee Leggett            10 Campbell               2:38.08                   2 
 13 Kainoa Patlidzanov         9 Mililani               2:42.93                   1 
 14 Rhyzon Demello            FR Waianae HS             2:48.77                   2 
 15 J-Zen Napierala-Rose      FR Waianae HS             2:49.31                   1 
 16 Noah Morita               FR Waianae HS             2:52.08                   1 
 17 Kana'i Mauga              FR Waianae HS             2:53.27                   1 
 18 Matthew Kim               10 Mililani               2:54.61                   2 
 19 Jorden Hampton            FR Waianae HS             3:00.23                   1 
 20 Michael Sumaylo           FR McKinley               3:02.98                   2 
 21 Brandon Ferreira          FR Waianae HS             3:06.30                   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:01.74  AUTO
        2:07.64  CONS
        2:17.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 DaJohn Harbin             12 Campbell               2:09.28 OIA              
  2 Hidemasa Mitsui           SR McKinley               2:10.99 OIA              
  3 Danson Honda              SR Pearl City             2:13.50 OIA              
  4 Malik Sneed               12 Campbell               2:18.36                  
  5 Alec Bell                 12 Campbell               2:24.86                  
  6 Justin Cardeno            11 Campbell               2:46.74                  
  7 Kenneth Kaili             JR Farrington             2:50.45                  
  8 Tu Vo                     SR McKinley               2:51.79                  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          26.64  AUTO
          27.64  CONS
          30.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Imani Johnson              9 Mililani                 28.25 JV                2 
  2 Ayana DeMoss               9 Mililani                 28.33 JV                4 
  3 Taliyah Dozier             9 Campbell                 28.99 JV                2 
  4 Victoria Shepard           9 Mililani                 29.41 JV                1 
  5 Char Mae Lubay            FR Farrington               29.46 JV                1 
  6 Hailey Wilson             10 Mililani                 29.58 JV                2 
  7 Keilani Manzano-Anderson  10 Mililani                 30.57 JV                3 
  8 Jazmyn Brandon             9 Campbell                 30.65 JV                1 
  9 Deja Hanohano-Pastushin   SO Waianae HS               30.68 JV                1 
 10 Triniti Aviles            10 Mililani                 30.94                   1 
 11 Kelsey Van Alphen         10 Campbell                 30.98                   3 
 12 Ashley Easterling         10 Mililani                 31.10                   3 
 13 Kylie Carganilla          FR Farrington               31.13                   2 
 14 Megumi Takushi            FR Pearl City               31.39                   4 
 15 Chloe Talkington          FR Waianae HS               32.46                   2 
 16 Kyrra Ogawa               FR Pearl City               32.66                   4 
 17 Alexis Benner-Senensi     FR Pearl City               33.17                   1 
 18 Florie Rose Ternio        SO Farrington               33.26                   3 
 19 Andrea Curlee             FR Pearl City               33.61                   1 
 20 Tiana Akau                FR Pearl City               33.66                   3 
 21 Minh Tran                 FR McKinley                 33.73                   2 
 22 Maiki Au                  FR Pearl City               33.96                   2 
 23 Yasmeen Cabradilla        SO Farrington               34.27                   4 
 24 Isabella Groover          FR Pearl City               34.30                   3 
 25 Nhan Bui                  FR McKinley                 34.36                   1 
 26 Sheena Jalalon            FR McKinley                 34.46                   3 
 27 Miyahira Acosta           FR McKinley                 34.79                   2 
 28 Britney Chang             FR McKinley                 36.42                   3 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          26.64  AUTO
          27.64  CONS
          29.04  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kameron Smith             10 Campbell                 27.93 OIA              
  2 Nanea Nomura              11 Mililani                 30.07                  
  3 Diane Iosua               12 Campbell                 30.11                  
  4 Kiana Lambert             JR McKinley                 30.91                  
  5 Ali Stebe                 11 Mililani                 31.39                  
  6 Vivien Bolibol            JR Farrington               31.74                  
  7 Ikira Curlee              JR Pearl City               32.22                  
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          22.74  AUTO
          23.34  CONS
          25.64  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Reginald Knowles          10 Campbell                 23.84 JV                1 
  2 Isaiah Taumua             SO Farrington               24.52 JV                1 
  3 Devin Ieriko              10 Mililani                 24.73 JV                3 
  4 Siaosi Soto               10 Campbell                 24.79 JV                2 
  5 Stanton Lee               10 Mililani                 24.87 JV                2 
  6 Anthony Burris             9 Mililani                 25.20 JV                1 
  7 Kevin Johnson             10 Campbell                 25.28 JV                3 
  8 Carl Justin Hermosura     SO Pearl City               25.35 JV                1 
  9 DeShaun Stevens            9 Mililani                 25.50 JV                2 
 10 Kaimana Swann-Merritt     FR Waianae HS               25.63 JV                4 
 11 Brody Padilla             SO Pearl City               25.65                   3 
 12 Kade Ambrocio             SO Waianae HS               25.66                   2 
 13 Javen Towne               SO Waianae HS               25.81                   3 
 14 Hoola Kahaku Hokoana       9 Mililani                 26.04                   4 
 15 Kekainalu Simon           SO Pearl City               26.08                   2 
 16 Ezra Williams             SO Farrington               26.60                   1 
 17 Isaiah Sanchez            SO Farrington               26.70                   3 
 18 Kingsley Moses-Sanchez    JR Farrington               26.71                   2 
 19 Andrew-Micha Fraticelli   FR Farrington               26.92                   3 
 20 Justin Shimomura          SO Pearl City               26.92                   1 
 21 Josiah Ocreto             10 Mililani                 27.31                   3 
 22 Cyrus Sula                SO Farrington               27.44                   2 
 23 Frank Pang                SO McKinley                 27.45                   2 
 24 Christian Acorda          SO Farrington               27.50                   1 
 25 Victor Tamayo              9 Mililani                 27.76                   4 
 26 Joshua Floyd Renoy        SO Farrington               27.77                   4 
 27 John Patrick Coloma       SO Farrington               27.83                   3 
 28 Riley Cullen              FR Pearl City               28.28                   4 
 29 Tommy Fa'atiliga          FR McKinley                 31.96                   1 
 30 Jeris Oliveros            FR Farrington               32.26                   4 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          22.74  AUTO
          23.34  CONS
          24.44  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Corey Cooper              11 Campbell                 23.70 OIA               1 
  2 Aaron Bunting             11 Campbell                 24.09 OIA               2 
  3 Adan Saenz                11 Mililani                 24.51                   1 
  4 Clarance Rodriguez        12 Mililani                 24.56                   2 
  5 Nicolas Culp              11 Mililani                 24.64                   3 
  6 Jorden Manuel             12 Mililani                 24.79                   1 
  7 Alexander Quijano         JR Waianae HS               24.91                   1 
  8 Robert Haas               11 Mililani                 25.10                   2 
  9 Derrick Chaffin           SR Farrington               25.32                   1 
 10 Terrence Keawe            JR Farrington               25.55                   3 
 11 Isaiah Kuloloia           11 Mililani                 26.50                   3 
 12 John Barayuga             SR Pearl City               26.61                   1 
 13 Daniel Snerling           SR Pearl City               26.67                   3 
 14 Martin Tran               JR McKinley                 29.19                   1 
 15 Travis David Ibera        SR Pearl City               29.68                   2 
 16 shane xu                  11 Kalani                   29.77                   1 
 17 Jonathan Ishimore         SR Waianae HS               30.19                   2 
 18 Shaun Kim                 12 Mililani                 30.43                   3 
 19 Tanner Millikin           JR McKinley                 31.68                   2 
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
       11:09.74  AUTO
       11:59.64  CONS
       13:15.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vanessa Roybal            11 Mililani              11:07.93 AUTO             
  2 Kiana Caranto             11 Mililani              11:20.58 CONS             
  3 Lauren Gibbs              11 Mililani              11:44.74 CONS             
  4 Nikki Uehara              11 Mililani              14:25.42                  
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        9:37.54  AUTO
       10:09.54  CONS
       11:35.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jonathon Epstein          SO McKinley              10:25.00 JV               
  2 Julio Solorzano           SO McKinley              11:14.58 JV               
  3 Roberts Noah               9 Campbell              11:43.83                  
  4 Robert Cruz                9 Campbell              12:30.90                  
  5 James Woodson             10 Campbell              12:31.41                  
  6 J-Zen Napierala-Rose      FR Waianae HS            13:54.49                  
  7 Noah Morita               FR Waianae HS            14:01.40                  
  8 Jorden Hampton            FR Waianae HS            14:02.09                  
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        9:37.54  AUTO
       10:09.54  CONS
       10:45.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hidemasa Mitsui           SR McKinley               9:43.10 CONS             
  2 Motomasa Mitsui           JR McKinley              10:06.28 CONS             
  3 Danson Honda              SR Pearl City            10:22.17 OIA              
  4 Alec Bell                 12 Campbell              10:26.89 OIA              
  5 Jacob Chang               11 Mililani              10:57.26                  
  6 Evan Yonamine             11 Mililani              11:05.60                  
  7 Trighton Mulleitner       11 Campbell              12:07.70                  
  8 Justin Cardeno            11 Campbell              12:30.89                  
  9 Stephanos Banasihan       11 Campbell              13:01.12                  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:17.44  AUTO
        4:36.64  CONS
        5:12.24  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:51.14 JV               
  2 Mililani High School  'B'                           4:57.06 JV               
  3 Pearl City High School  'A'                         4:57.71 JV               
  4 Waianae High School  'A'                            5:02.04 JV               
  5 McKinley High School  'A'                           5:29.81                  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        4:17.44  AUTO
        4:36.64  CONS
        4:48.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:28.20 CONS             
  2 McKinley High School  'A'                           4:33.19 CONS             
  3 McKinley High School  'B'                           5:07.61                  
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        3:32.54  AUTO
        3:50.84  CONS
        4:07.14  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pearl City High School  'A'                         3:55.32 JV               
  2 McKinley High School  'A'                           4:07.15                  
  3 Waianae High School  'A'                            4:08.28                  
  4 Farrington High School  'A'                         4:08.89                  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        3:32.54  AUTO
        3:49.24  OIA
        3:50.84  CONS
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:38.92 OIA              
  2 Waianae High School  'A'                            3:48.64 OIA              
  3 Mililani High School  'B'                           3:51.51                  
  4 Mililani High School  'C'                           3:59.41                  
  5 McKinley High School  'A'                           3:59.98                  
  6 Pearl City High School  'A'                         4:03.94                  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5-00.00  AUTO
        4-08.00  CONS
        4-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 julia tsuzaki              9 Kalani                 4-04.00 JV               
  2 cameron woods              9 Kalani                 4-02.00 JV               
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        5-00.00  AUTO
        4-08.00  CONS
        4-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Fukumoto        12 Mililani               5-00.00 AUTO             
  2 Kailey Kurashige          11 Mililani               3-10.00                  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-08.00  CONS
        5-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kade Ambrocio             SO Waianae HS             5-02.00 JV               
  2 Isaiah Taumua             SO Farrington             5-00.00 JV               
  3 Joshua Floyd Renoy        SO Farrington             4-10.00                  
 -- Javen Towne               SO Waianae HS                  NH                  
 -- Kekainalu Simon           SO Pearl City                  NH                  
 -- ian higa                   9 Kalani                      NH                  
 -- nicholas ventenilla       10 Kalani                      NH                  
 -- Kana'i Mauga              FR Waianae HS                  NH                  
 -- Thomas Cambra             FR Waianae HS                  NH                  
 -- Tony Cabral               FR Waianae HS                  NH                  
 -- Kingsley Moses-Sanchez    JR Farrington                  NH                  
 -- Atui Valu                 FR Waianae HS                  NH                  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-08.00  CONS
        5-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Salamanesa Taufi          SR Waianae HS             5-04.00                  
  2 Ryan Ohira                11 Mililani               5-02.00                  
  3 Jathen Chaffin            JR Farrington             5-00.00                  
  4 Elijah Amina              SO Farrington             4-10.00                  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        9-06.00  AUTO
        7-06.00  CONS
        6-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Martina Segura            10 Mililani               7-00.00 JV               
  2 Anissa Burcham             9 Mililani               6-06.00 JV               
  2 Jasianna Ah Nee           10 Campbell               6-06.00 JV               
 -- Kelsey Van Alphen         10 Campbell                    NH                  
 -- Kristyn Nakayama           9 Mililani                    NH                  
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
        9-06.00  AUTO
        7-06.00  CONS
        6-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Jimenez            12 Mililani               7-00.00 OIA              
  2 Akuanani Darny-Olschewsk  11 Campbell               5-06.00                  
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       13-00.00  AUTO
       12-00.00  CONS
        7-06.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ronald Norbrey            10 Campbell               9-00.00 JV               
  2 Anthony Chapman           10 Mililani               8-00.00 JV               
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
       13-00.00  AUTO
       11-06.00  CONS
        9-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Aukahi Nolan              12 Mililani              13-00.00 AUTO             
  2 Dakota Mengel             12 Mililani              10-06.00 OIA              
  3 Desta Rudolph             11 Mililani              10-00.00 OIA              
  4 Lattner Delos Santos      12 Mililani               9-04.00                  
  5 Tyler Kernaghan           12 Campbell               9-00.00                  
  6 Adam Guzman               11 Mililani               8-06.00                  
  7 Kameron Carino            12 Campbell               8-00.00                  
 -- Ian Ito                   11 Mililani                    NH                  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       16-05.50  AUTO
       15-06.00  CONS
       13-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 emily leong               10 Kalani                14-03.25 JV               
  2 Char Mae Lubay            FR Farrington            14-02.50 JV               
  3 Hiilani Yin-Kahookano     SO Waianae HS            14-02.25 JV               
  4 ann tsuyuki                9 Kalani                14-01.25 JV               
  5 emily yang                10 Kalani                13-06.75 JV               
  6 Alyssa Nishi              10 Kalani                13-06.25 JV               
  7 kailee Carrizosa          FR Waianae HS            13-03.50 JV               
  8 Kira Perdido              10 Campbell              13-02.25 JV               
  9 kelli kimura              10 Kalani                12-08.75                  
 10 Alexis Benner-Senensi     FR Pearl City            12-04.00                  
 11 Kierra Dixon              10 Mililani              12-03.75                  
 12 Nhan Bui                  FR McKinley              11-09.25                  
 13 Maiki Au                  FR Pearl City            11-07.00                  
 14 Kyrra Ogawa               FR Pearl City            11-01.00                  
 15 Tiana Akau                FR Pearl City            10-07.50                  
 16 Deja Hanohano-Pastushin   SO Waianae HS            10-07.25                  
 17 Hepua Tambaoan-Kaeo       FR Waianae HS            10-06.25                  
 18 Celine Lesane             10 Campbell              10-03.00                  
 19 Sheena Jalalon            FR McKinley               9-11.75                  
 -- Kalei Rego                10 Mililani                    ND                  
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       16-05.50  AUTO
       15-06.00  CONS
       14-05.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Samantha Sherman          SR Waianae HS            14-09.50 OIA              
  2 Jeanette Corpuz           11 Campbell              14-06.25 OIA              
  3 Imani Johnson             12 Campbell              14-01.50                  
  4 Malaya Valenzuela         SR McKinley              13-04.50                  
  5 Asayena Viengmany         SR McKinley              13-03.25                  
  6 Leigh Gomez               12 Campbell              12-02.25                  
  7 Abigail Villanueva        12 Mililani              11-04.50                  
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       21-07.25  AUTO
       19-00.00  CONS
       17-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ronald Norbrey            10 Campbell              18-11.25 JV               
  2 Stanton Lee               10 Mililani              18-08.50 JV               
  3 Jaymen Yadao              10 Mililani              18-07.75 JV               
  4 DeShaun Stevens            9 Mililani              17-07.25 JV               
  5 Josh Dulay                 9 Campbell              17-05.25 JV               
  6 Kade Ambrocio             SO Waianae HS            17-01.00 JV               
  6 Kingsley Moses-Sanchez    JR Farrington            17-01.00 JV               
  8 Elijah Amina              SO Farrington            17-00.00 JV               
  9 Tony Cabral               FR Waianae HS            16-10.00                  
 10 Javen Towne               SO Waianae HS            16-09.50                  
 11 hunter wells              10 Kalani                16-07.25                  
 12 Darin Rolark              10 Campbell              15-09.50                  
 13 Victor Tamayo              9 Mililani              15-08.50                  
 14 Riley Cullen              FR Pearl City            15-08.25                  
 15 Isaiah Sanchez            SO Farrington            15-08.00                  
 16 nicholas ventenilla       10 Kalani                14-07.75                  
 -- Jake Serrano              10 Mililani                    ND                  
 -- Josiah Ocreto             10 Mililani                    ND                  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       21-07.25  AUTO
       19-00.00  OIA
       19-00.00  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 tyler ho                  12 Kalani                21-06.00 OIA              
  2 Dan Villejo               JR McKinley              19-09.00 OIA              
  3 Clarance Rodriguez        12 Mililani              18-04.50                  
  4 Mosiah Brame              JR Waianae HS            18-03.75                  
  5 Jathen Chaffin            JR Farrington            17-10.25                  
  6 Noah Ines                 JR Pearl City            17-04.25                  
  7 Salamanesa Taufi          SR Waianae HS            17-03.25                  
  7 Ryan Ohira                11 Mililani              17-03.25                  
  9 Daniel Snerling           SR Pearl City            16-11.00                  
 10 Seth Thomsen              11 Mililani              16-07.50                  
 11 Hidemasa Mitsui           SR McKinley              16-02.75                  
 12 ryan rapozo               11 Kalani                14-04.00                  
 13 ian Kahalewai             11 Kalani                11-09.50                  
 14 Michael Zheng             JR McKinley              10-06.75                  
 -- Marcus Chun               JR Farrington                  ND                  
 -- Kameron Carino            12 Campbell                    ND                  
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       33-10.50  AUTO
       31-11.50  CONS
       26-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kira Perdido              10 Campbell              29-05.50 JV               
  2 kelli kimura              10 Kalani                28-02.50 JV               
  3 Alyssa Nishi              10 Kalani                27-02.50 JV               
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       33-10.50  AUTO
       31-11.50  CONS
       28-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Asayena Viengmany         SR McKinley              32-00.50 CONS             
  2 Jeanette Corpuz           11 Campbell              31-03.00 OIA              
  3 Imani Johnson             12 Campbell              29-07.50 OIA              
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       42-03.25  AUTO
       40-01.25  CONS
       34-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mosiah Brame              JR Waianae HS            37-10.50 JV               
  2 Trevor Nakasone           11 Mililani              34-06.50 JV               
  3 Seth Thomsen              11 Mililani              33-11.00                  
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       42-03.25  AUTO
       40-01.25  CONS
       37-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ronald Norbrey            10 Campbell              40-11.00 CONS             
  2 hunter wells              10 Kalani                36-01.00                  
  3 Darin Rolark              10 Campbell              35-03.50                  
  4 Tony Cabral               FR Waianae HS            34-03.50                  
  4 Josh Dulay                 9 Campbell              34-03.50                  
  6 Jake Serrano              10 Mililani              33-07.00                  
  7 Dayton Weber              SO Waianae HS            33-05.00                  
  8 Thomas Cambra             FR Waianae HS            31-06.00                  
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         119-10  AUTO
          95-06  CONS
          68-00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brittany Kamau            SO Farrington           119-06.00 CONS             
  2 Brittney Alaiafine           Waianae HS            69-01.00 JV               
  3 Lillianne Au               9 Kalani                59-00.00                  
  4 lachelle ku                  Waianae HS            55-02.00                  
  5 Cierra Sabado             10 Campbell              53-05.00                  
 -- Charlotte Garcia          SO Waianae HS                  ND                  
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         119-10  AUTO
          95-06  CONS
          85-00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ashley Kamau              SR Farrington           120-00.00 AUTO             
  2 Monique Paogofie          SR Waianae HS           104-04.00 CONS             
  3 Marleyn Maifea            SR Waianae HS            94-04.00 OIA              
  4 Asenati Cook              JR Waianae HS            82-03.00                  
  5 Tiara Cui                 11 Campbell              78-08.00                  
  6 Jaselyn Gonsalves         12 Campbell              71-06.00                  
  7 Leigh Gomez               12 Campbell              67-07.00                  
  8 Jade Andrews              11 Campbell              58-00.00                  
 -- Lokelani Pacheco          JR Farrington                  ND                  
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         149-00  AUTO
         125-10  CONS
          87-00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Josiah Viliamu            SO Waianae HS           114-01.00 JV               
  2 Solofua Grey              SO Waianae HS           102-10.00 JV               
  3 John McFall               SO Waianae HS            98-03.00 JV               
  4 Cyrus Oasay               SO Farrington            95-03.00 JV               
  5 Feletoa Ailua             SO Waianae HS            92-01.00 JV               
  6 Jai Kurihara                 McKinley              91-06.00 JV               
  7 Freedom Alualu            SO Farrington            89-07.00 JV               
  8 Poa Moanau                SO Farrington            88-04.00 JV               
  9 Luke Ocreto-Penitusi      10 Campbell              84-03.00                  
 10 Nathan Kidani              9 Campbell              78-09.00                  
 11 Ezekiel Ayala             FR Waianae HS            78-06.00                  
 12 kaimana kalahiki           9 Kalani                77-06.00                  
 13 kekoa abdul-adal           9 Kalani                72-04.00                  
 14 Kim Angelo Gatioan        SO Farrington            72-02.00                  
 15 Ariel Villanueva           9 Campbell              64-06.00                  
 16 Dayne Evangalista         FR Waianae HS            61-10.00                  
 17 Kaaina Brash              FR Waianae HS            56-08.00                  
 18 Draco Martin              FR Waianae HS            42-04.00                  
 -- Leo Cueto                 FR Waianae HS                  ND                  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         149-00  AUTO
         125-10  CONS
         115-00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Spencer Aupaau            JR Farrington           121-06.00 OIA              
  2 Banjamin Kamau            SR Farrington           115-02.00 OIA              
  3 Jerameeh Garcia           SO Farrington           110-01.00                  
  4 Malachi Louis-Molitau     JR Farrington           103-10.00                  
  5 preston dudoit            12 Kalani               103-02.00                  
  6 isikeli langi             12 Kalani               102-09.00                  
  7 Trevor Yasunaga           12 Mililani              90-10.00                  
  8 Mealofa Sevao             JR Farrington            90-05.00                  
  9 Brain Matapua             JR Farrington            88-05.00                  
 10 Darius Usborne            11 Mililani              86-05.00                  
 11 william palepale          12 Kalani                83-02.00                  
 12 Clinton Jibke             11 Mililani              70-04.00                  
 13 Alexander Wong            SR McKinley              62-10.00                  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       36-01.50  AUTO
       31-10.50  CONS
       25-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brittany Kamau            SO Farrington            31-06.50 JV               
  2 Charlotte Garcia          SO Waianae HS            27-06.00 JV               
  3 Brittney Alaiafine           Waianae HS            25-00.00 JV               
  4 lachelle ku                  Waianae HS            23-03.00                  
  5 Lillianne Au               9 Kalani                23-02.50                  
  6 Cierra Sabado             10 Campbell              20-06.00                  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       36-01.50  AUTO
       31-10.50  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Monique Paogofie          SR Waianae HS            35-01.00 CONS             
  2 Ashley Kamau              SR Farrington            34-00.50 CONS             
  3 Lokelani Pacheco          JR Farrington            31-06.00 OIA              
  4 Marleyn Maifea            SR Waianae HS            30-10.00 OIA              
  5 Asenati Cook              JR Waianae HS            30-00.00 OIA              
  6 Jahcynda Paogofie         JR Waianae HS            26-09.50                  
  7 Jaselyn Gonsalves         12 Campbell              26-09.00                  
  8 Jade Andrews              11 Campbell              25-08.50                  
  9 Tiara Cui                 11 Campbell              25-06.00                  
 10 Leigh Gomez               12 Campbell              24-05.50                  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       47-05.25  AUTO
       43-06.50  CONS
       32-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Freedom Alualu            SO Farrington            43-01.00 JV               
  2 Poa Moanau                SO Farrington            42-05.00 JV               
  3 Jonah Maga                SO Waianae HS            36-00.50 JV               
  4 Ezekiel Ayala             FR Waianae HS            35-05.00 JV               
  5 Josiah Viliamu            SO Waianae HS            34-10.50 JV               
  6 Jai Kurihara                 McKinley              32-06.00 JV               
  7 Tytyn Kahooilihala        FR Waianae HS            32-04.50 JV               
  8 Dayne Evangalista         FR Waianae HS            32-03.00 JV               
  9 Feletoa Ailua             SO Waianae HS            31-07.00                  
 10 Luke Ocreto-Penitusi      10 Campbell              31-03.00                  
 11 Ezekiel Kelekoma          FR Waianae HS            31-00.00                  
 12 Rhyzon Demello            FR Waianae HS            30-00.00                  
 13 John McFall               SO Waianae HS            29-03.00                  
 14 kekoa abdul-adal           9 Kalani                24-05.50                  
 15 Ariel Villanueva           9 Campbell              23-03.00                  
 16 Kaaina Brash              FR Waianae HS            22-07.00                  
 17 kaimana kalahiki           9 Kalani                22-05.00                  
 18 Nathan Kidani              9 Campbell              22-03.00                  
 19 Draco Martin              FR Waianae HS            21-04.50                  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       47-05.25  AUTO
       43-06.50  CONS
       40-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Louis Matagi              SR Farrington            48-07.00 AUTO             
  2 isikeli langi             12 Kalani                40-08.00 OIA              
  3 Kalalena Mauga            SR Waianae HS            37-10.00                  
  4 william palepale          12 Kalani                33-06.00                  
  5 Darius Usborne            11 Mililani              33-03.00                  
  6 preston dudoit            12 Kalani                30-08.00                  
  7 Trevor Yasunaga           12 Mililani              26-04.00                  
  8 Alexander Wong            SR McKinley              25-06.00                  
  9 Clinton Jibke             11 Mililani              24-10.00