Licensed to Mililani High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2015 09:10 PM
                  3/7/2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet - 3/7/2015                  
                                 Host: Waipahu                                 
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          16.24  AUTO
          17.74  CONS
          21.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haley Davis               SO RAD                      18.82 JV                2 
  2 Kaille Lane               SO RAD                      19.00 JV                1 
  3 Dayna Nishimura            9 Mililani                 19.88 JV                2 
  4 Kaitlyn Shimizu            9 Mililani                 20.23 JV                1 
  5 Kamryn Sasaki              9 Mililani                 20.78 JV                2 
  6 Kiara Nelson-Brown        SO RAD                      20.97 JV                1 
  7 Maya Otsu                  9 Mililani                 21.55                   1 
  8 Healani Sampaga           10 Mililani                 21.74                   1 
  9 Rayna Conselva            SO WAIP                     21.85                   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          16.24  AUTO
          17.74  CONS
          19.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Talia Webster             SR RAD                      18.30 OIA              
  2 Ciera Sylva               JR Pearl City               20.90                  
  3 Caroline Kelly            11 Mililani                 21.58                  
  4 Jeanalyn Wadsack-Myers    JR Pearl City               22.31                  
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          15.64  AUTO
          16.84  CONS
          21.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Charles Johnson           FR RAD                      20.72 JV               
  2 Al Giro Rosario           SO RAD                      21.20 JV               
  3 Christian Cristobal       FR RAD                      22.47                  
  4 Ahnou Boulom              FR RAD                      24.00                  
  5 Andreas Casillas          SO RAD                      24.96                  
  6 Amadou Bah                FR RAD                      27.16                  
 -- Jacob Scotten             FR RAD                         FS                  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          15.64  AUTO
          16.84  CONS
          18.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jorden Manuel             12 Mililani                 17.38 OIA               2 
  2 Alika Buchanan            10 Mililani                 17.90 OIA               1 
  3 Solomon Loggins           JR RAD                      18.12 OIA               2 
  4 Jordan Herrera            SR RAD                      18.88                   2 
  5 Ra'Shon Osborne           SR RAD                      19.98                   2 
  6 James Michael Bondoc      JR RAD                      20.14                   1 
  7 Glenn Chan                JR Aiea                     20.16                   2 
  8 Jetro Butac               JR Aiea                     20.25                   1 
  9 Marc Dela Cruz            SR WAIP                     20.79                   1 
 10 Lovell Seares             11 Mililani                 21.43                   1 
 11 Crispino Sampaga          12 Mililani                 22.21                   1 
 12 Arick Roman               JR RAD                      22.53                   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          12.74  AUTO
          13.24  CONS
          14.44  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ayana DeMoss               9 Mililani                 13.60 JV                3 
  2 Hailey Lareau             10 Mililani                 13.65 JV                1 
  3 Haley Davis               SO RAD                      14.05 JV                1 
  4 Victoria Shepard           9 Mililani                 14.09 JV                4 
  5 Hailey Wilson             10 Mililani                 14.20 JV                2 
  6 Keilani Manzano-Anderson  10 Mililani                 14.35 JV                2 
  7 Jailin Dennis             SO RAD                      14.43 JV                2 
  8 Karla Angulo              FR RAD                      14.62                   1 
  9 Kaille Lane               SO RAD                      14.83                   1 
 10 Kiersten Quiocho          10 Nanakuli                 14.97                   4 
 11 Cassandra Salvador        SO WAIP                     15.11                   2 
 12 Lilinoe Kekaula-Van Gies  10 Nanakuli                 15.11                   3 
 13 Hanna Strnad-Diaz         FR RAD                      15.32                   3 
 14 Triniti Aviles            10 Mililani                 15.34                   3 
 15 Alyssa Tandal             10 Nanakuli                 15.36                   1 
 16 Pomai Ching               SO Aiea                     15.43                   1 
 17 Kyrra Ogawa               FR Pearl City               15.45                   2 
 18 Sophie Epstein            SO WAIP                     15.80                   4 
 19 Kiara Nelson-Brown        SO RAD                      15.87                   2 
 20 Erisa Castillo             9 Mililani                 15.89                   3 
 21 Kori Johansen             FR WAIP                     15.99                   3 
 22 Evangelina Evans          FR RAD                      16.00                   3 
 23 Kalei Rego                10 Mililani                 16.36                   2 
 24 Kaya Arakaki-Mineshima    SO WAIP                     16.53                   1 
 25 Isabella Groover          FR Pearl City               16.66                   1 
 26 Angela Campanile          FR RAD                      16.69                   4 
 27 Brigina Terry             JR RAD                      16.85                   2 
 28 Cayenne Gabaylo            9 Nanakuli                 17.79                   4 
 29 Tahnee Lee-Kakatin        FR RAD                      17.81                   4 
 30 Tavia Ordenstein          10 Mililani                 17.96                   4 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          12.74  AUTO
          13.24  CONS
          13.84  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Nia Thomas                SR RAD                      13.36 OIA               2 
  2 Carla Thomas              SR RAD                      13.72 OIA               1 
  3 Angelica Chun-Fook        12 Nanakuli                 14.20                   1 
  4 Michelle Vazquez          JR RAD                      14.37                   1 
  5 Jaida Collins             JR RAD                      14.75                   2 
  6 Jeanalyn Wadsack-Myers    JR Pearl City               14.98                   2 
  7 Ashley Taylor Ayson       JR WAIP                     15.12                   1 
  8 Kailyn Nelson-Brown       JR RAD                      15.20                   2 
  9 Cinnamon Gabaylo          11 Nanakuli                 15.40                   1 
 10 Katelyn Nakasone          SR Aiea                     15.57                   2 
 11 Valerie Pascual           JR Pearl City               16.06                   1 
 12 Jahnna Kahele-Madali      11 Nanakuli                 16.17                   2 
 13 Kayla Yamada              JR Pearl City               16.60                   1 
 14 Ma Luisa Benicarlo        11 Nanakuli                 17.34                   2 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.14  AUTO
          11.44  CONS
          12.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Derick Graham Jr          FR RAD                      12.01 JV                1 
  2 Jaden Standfield          SO RAD                      12.16 JV                2 
  3 Devin Ieriko              10 Mililani                 12.34                   3 
  4 Matteo Dumas              FR RAD                      12.37                   5 
  5 Anthony Burris             9 Mililani                 12.47                   1 
  6 Anthony Booker            10 Nanakuli                 12.50                   4 
  7 Tielv Mamea               10 Mililani                 12.54                   1 
  8 Stanton Lee               10 Mililani                 12.55                   2 
  9 Isaiah Gist               FR RAD                      12.60                   1 
 10 Gage Asing                SO Aiea                     12.66                   2 
 11 Derek Morton              FR RAD                      12.67                   4 
 12 Nicholas De Los Santos    FR RAD                      12.72                   3 
 13 Brody Padilla             SO Pearl City               12.96                   1 
 14 Thomas Jr. Nahinu          9 Nanakuli                 13.05                   2 
 15 Hoola Kahaku Hokoana       9 Mililani                 13.06                   5 
 16 Kobe Smith                10 Nanakuli                 13.15                   1 
 17 Kekainalu Simon           SO Pearl City               13.16                   2 
 18 Josiah Ocreto             10 Mililani                 13.24                   5 
 19 Tristin Pash              FR RAD                      13.30                   4 
 20 Ryan Abbot                10 Mililani                 13.30                   4 
 21 Tyler Nguyen              SO RAD                      13.32                   2 
 22 Al Giro Rosario           SO RAD                      13.36                   4 
 23 Charles Johnson           FR RAD                      13.55                   3 
 24 Riley Cullen              FR Pearl City               13.68                   3 
 25 TY Tengan                 SO Aiea                     13.68                   3 
 26 Shane Kuroiwa             FR WAIP                     13.77                   4 
 27 Jann Christian Sitchon    SO RAD                      13.82                   3 
 28 Jacob Milano              10 Nanakuli                 13.88                   4 
 29 Joshua Orteza             SO Pearl City               13.90                   4 
 30 Aaron Tanoue              FR Aiea                     14.09                   1 
 31 Christian Cristobal       FR RAD                      14.13                   5 
 32 Kaleb Hargrove            FR RAD                      14.40                   5 
 33 Matthew Aquiat            FR WAIP                     14.42                   1 
 34 William Muse              FR WAIP                     14.44                   2 
 35 Neil Castaneda            FR WAIP                     14.53                   3 
 36 Ahnou Boulom              FR RAD                      14.56                   2 
 37 Joshua Kila                9 Nanakuli                 15.94                   5 
 38 Jonovan Gonzalez          10 Nanakuli                 16.21                   3 
 -- Cody Morales              FR WAIP                        DQ                   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.14  AUTO
          11.44  CONS
          11.74  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Izaiah Lavatai            SR RAD                      11.69 OIA               1 
  2 Kainoa Wilson             12 Mililani                 11.77                   1 
  3 Milton McKenzie           11 Mililani                 12.01                   1 
  4 Thomas Reid III           JR RAD                      12.08                   1 
  5 Elijah Singkin            11 Mililani                 12.12                   3 
  6 Jordan Riley              SR RAD                      12.12                   2 
  7 Clarance Rodriguez        12 Mililani                 12.13                   1 
  8 Lincoln Tappe             SR Aiea                     12.24                   1 
  9 Derreyl Ogawa-Staples     SR Aiea                     12.26                   4 
 10 Ra'Shon Osborne           SR RAD                      12.30                   3 
 11 Robert Haas               11 Mililani                 12.35                   3 
 12 Kevin Pilotin             SR WAIP                     12.42                   3 
 13 Bradley Padama-Kinere     SR Aiea                     12.46                   3 
 14 Jetro Butac               JR Aiea                     12.65                   4 
 15 Isaiah Kuloloia           11 Mililani                 12.84                   4 
 16 Dalton Mayeshiro          12 Mililani                 12.86                   4 
 17 Ledarius Keith            JR Aiea                     13.00                   1 
 18 Trevor Nakasone           11 Mililani                 13.09                   2 
 19 Alosina Toomalatai        JR Pearl City               13.10                   4 
 20 Hank Sur                  SR RAD                      13.10                   2 
 21 Noah Ines                 JR Pearl City               13.11                   3 
 22 John Barayuga             SR Pearl City               13.33                   2 
 23 Randy Phimmasen           SR WAIP                     13.35                   4 
 24 Blaise De Asis            JR WAIP                     13.39                   2 
 25 Nelson Mangobang          12 Nanakuli                 13.40                   2 
 26 Dante Mcgee               JR Pearl City               13.60                   3 
 27 Jeffrey Bernaldez         SR Pearl City               14.28                   4 
 28 Shaun Kim                 12 Mililani                 14.49                   2 
 29 Travis David Ibera        SR Pearl City               14.59                   1 
 -- Leroy Banks               SR Aiea                        DQ                   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:58.74  AUTO
        5:20.34  CONS
        6:30.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mary Moloney              FR RAD                    5:21.16 JV               
  2 Kinsey Tsuruta            10 Mililani               5:32.01 JV               
  3 Katie Hashimoto            9 Mililani               5:35.41 JV               
  4 Cayce Hafer               FR Aiea                   5:58.20 JV               
  5 Karissa Oda               SO Pearl City             6:01.70 JV               
  6 Maile Mitchell            10 Mililani               6:02.63 JV               
  7 Maya Hoeft                10 Mililani               6:09.38 JV               
  8 Emma Ormond               10 Mililani               6:22.02 JV               
  9 Mila Gaston               10 Mililani               6:25.42 JV               
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        4:58.74  AUTO
        5:20.34  CONS
        5:44.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Dodge             JR RAD                    5:13.95 CONS             
  2 Camryn Butz               SO RAD                    5:15.32 CONS             
  3 Kailee Eli                SR Pearl City             5:28.70 OIA              
  4 Tessa Baker               SR RAD                    5:30.22 OIA              
  5 Kiana Caranto             11 Mililani               5:31.15 OIA              
  6 Cody Ching                11 Mililani               5:40.00 OIA              
  7 Ali Stebe                 11 Mililani               5:41.64 OIA              
  8 Ryan Martin               JR RAD                    6:05.01                  
  9 Kavanagh Bushnell         JR RAD                    6:06.56                  
 10 Nikki Uehara              11 Mililani               6:10.40                  
 11 Brigina Terry             JR RAD                    6:16.01                  
 12 Sabrina Faateleupu        SR WAIP                   6:22.40                  
 13 Aubrey Hubble             JR RAD                    6:35.42                  
 14 Fidela Fuentes            SR RAD                    6:46.83                  
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:17.34  AUTO
        4:28.64  CONS
        5:05.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Stiles              10 Mililani               4:57.78 JV               
  2 Elijah Abramo             10 Mililani               4:58.94 JV               
  3 Roman Philson             SO RAD                    5:03.12 JV               
  4 Jacob Vigliante           SO RAD                    5:04.72 JV               
  5 Ian Yancey                SO RAD                    5:06.29                  
  6 Noah Dollente             FR Pearl City             5:18.39                  
  7 Garrett Cadiz             FR Pearl City             5:18.80                  
  8 Jadon Morales              9 Mililani               5:19.82                  
  9 Jaden Standfield          SO RAD                    5:21.19                  
 10 Lopaka Wahineokai         SO RAD                    5:43.70                  
 11 Weihao HE                 SO Aiea                   5:44.14                  
 12 Matthew Kim               10 Mililani               6:08.63                  
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        4:17.34  AUTO
        4:28.64  CONS
        4:45.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jakob Dewald              12 Mililani               4:30.25 OIA              
  2 Riley Turk                SR RAD                    4:34.78 OIA              
  3 Jordon Santos             JR Pearl City             4:37.62 OIA              
  4 Jacob Chang               11 Mililani               4:38.55 OIA              
  5 Greyson Haynes            SR RAD                    4:44.19 OIA              
  6 Evan Yonamine             11 Mililani               4:47.04                  
  7 Martin Fajardo            JR RAD                    4:50.75                  
  8 Brent Watanabe            JR Pearl City             4:53.25                  
  9 Christian Farinas         SR Aiea                   4:59.86                  
 10 Michael Pascual           JR WAIP                   5:03.67                  
 11 Skyler Robinson           11 Mililani               5:37.13                  
 12 Kelsen Kobayashi          JR Pearl City             5:55.29                  
 13 Brenton Edralin           SR WAIP                   6:33.38                  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          51.54  AUTO
          54.74  CONS
        1:06.24  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                             53.22 CONS             
  2 Nanakuli High School  'A'                           1:01.77 JV               
  3 Waipahu High School  'A'                            1:03.59 JV               
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          51.54  AUTO
          54.74  CONS
          58.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Waipahu High School  'A'                              55.50 OIA              
  2 Nanakuli High School  'A'                             57.19 OIA              
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          44.14  AUTO
          46.84  CONS
          56.04  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                             45.72 CONS             
  2 Radford High School  'A'                              47.92 JV               
  3 Waipahu High School  'A'                              52.83 JV               
  4 Nanakuli High School  'A'                             54.36 JV               
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          44.14  AUTO
          46.84  CONS
          47.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Aiea High School  'A'                                 45.21 CONS             
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                             46.32 CONS             
  3 Waipahu High School  'B'                              46.91 OIA              
  4 Aiea High School  'B'                                 48.25                  
  5 Nanakuli High School  'A'                             48.43                  
  6 Waipahu High School  'A'                              51.51                  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        1:00.34  AUTO
        1:03.14  CONS
        1:13.04  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Imani Johnson              9 Mililani               1:04.07 JV                1 
  2 Jailin Dennis             SO RAD                    1:07.44 JV                1 
  3 Karla Angulo              FR RAD                    1:09.68 JV                2 
  4 Kyrra Ogawa               FR Pearl City             1:13.36                   2 
  5 Hanna Strnad-Diaz         FR RAD                    1:13.57                   1 
  6 Isabella Groover          FR Pearl City             1:14.50                   1 
  7 Tiana Akau                FR Pearl City             1:15.00                   2 
  8 Maiki Au                  FR Pearl City             1:16.48                   1 
  9 Reitchel Leigh Acio          WAIP                   1:17.31                   1 
 10 Jaida Collins             JR RAD                    1:21.02                   2 
 11 Victoria Edwards          SO RAD                    1:26.65                   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
        1:00.34  AUTO
        1:03.14  CONS
        1:08.04  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Leah Keller               11 Mililani               1:00.39 CONS              1 
  2 Nia Thomas                SR RAD                    1:03.63 OIA               1 
  3 Kassie Odo                JR Pearl City             1:04.44 OIA               2 
  4 Michelle Vazquez          JR RAD                    1:04.65 OIA               1 
  5 Nanea Nomura              11 Mililani               1:05.67 OIA               1 
  6 Sarah Dodge               JR RAD                    1:05.99 OIA               2 
  7 Brigina Terry             JR RAD                    1:11.17                   2 
  8 Sharie Anne Mamuad        JR WAIP                   1:11.66                   2 
  9 Jaida Collins             JR RAD                    1:15.91                   2 
 10 Ma Luisa Benicarlo        11 Nanakuli               1:27.72                   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          51.54  AUTO
          53.34  CONS
          59.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 DeShaun Stevens            9 Mililani                 54.61 JV                1 
  2 Isaiah Gist               FR RAD                      55.11 JV                1 
  3 Matteo Dumas              FR RAD                      56.96 JV                2 
  4 Kekainalu Simon           SO Pearl City               57.75 JV                1 
  5 Brandon Brady             FR RAD                      58.58 JV                1 
  6 Brody Padilla             SO Pearl City             1:00.11                   2 
  7 Cody Morales              FR WAIP                   1:00.41                   1 
  8 Tristin Pash              FR RAD                    1:01.74                   2 
  9 Mark Acosta               SO WAIP                   1:02.08                   1 
 10 Riley Cullen              FR Pearl City             1:03.57                   2 
 11 Derek Morton              FR RAD                    1:06.23                   2 
 12 Kaleb Hargrove            FR RAD                    1:07.95                   2 
 13 Damoree Parks             FR RAD                    1:09.41                   1 
 14 Neil Castaneda            FR WAIP                   1:12.64                   2 
 15 Jonovan Gonzalez          10 Nanakuli               1:17.21                   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          51.54  AUTO
          53.34  CONS
          55.74  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Izaiah Lavatai            SR RAD                      51.63 CONS              2 
  2 Thomas Reid III           JR RAD                      51.96 CONS              1 
  3 Adan Saenz                11 Mililani                 52.04 CONS              1 
  4 Robert Haas               11 Mililani                 54.16 OIA               1 
  5 Bryan Greenman            SR RAD                      58.60                   2 
  6 John Barayuga             SR Pearl City               59.77                   2 
  7 Noah Ines                 JR Pearl City               59.80                   1 
  8 Dante Mcgee               JR Pearl City             1:00.05                   1 
  9 Jeffrey Bernaldez         SR Pearl City             1:01.66                   2 
 10 Hank Sur                  SR RAD                    1:01.84                   2 
 11 Randy Phimmasen           SR WAIP                   1:02.90                   1 
 12 Travis David Ibera        SR Pearl City             1:06.30                   1 
 13 Sam Saffrey               12 Nanakuli               1:08.31                   2 
 14 Christian Ramelb          SR WAIP                   1:09.76                   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          47.94  AUTO
          52.04  CONS
        1:01.64  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Haley Davis               SO RAD                      53.12 JV                1 
  2 Gabrielle Hackbarth        9 Mililani                 55.50 JV                1 
  3 Dayna Nishimura            9 Mililani                 55.77 JV                2 
  4 Kamryn Sasaki              9 Mililani                 56.40 JV                2 
  5 Kaitlyn Shimizu            9 Mililani                 56.40 JV                1 
  6 Maya Otsu                  9 Mililani                 58.76 JV                2 
  7 Rayna Conselva            SO WAIP                     59.07 JV                2 
  8 Kiersten Quiocho          10 Nanakuli               1:00.76 JV                2 
  9 Kiara Nelson-Brown        SO RAD                    1:02.51                   2 
 10 Healani Sampaga           10 Mililani               1:03.48                   1 
 11 Kalei Rego                10 Mililani               1:03.75                   1 
 12 Tia Cansana               SO WAIP                   1:26.45                   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          47.94  AUTO
          52.04  CONS
          56.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Talia Webster             SR RAD                      50.54 CONS             
  2 Angelica Chun-Fook        12 Nanakuli                 53.44 OIA              
  3 Jeanalyn Wadsack-Myers    JR Pearl City               55.13 OIA              
  4 Kavanagh Bushnell         JR RAD                      59.51                  
  5 Ciera Sylva               JR Pearl City             1:00.18                  
  6 Aubrey Hubble             JR RAD                    1:04.95                  
  7 Megan Law                 SR RAD                    1:15.73                  
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          41.64  AUTO
          43.74  CONS
          51.04  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Charles Johnson           FR RAD                      49.19 JV                2 
  2 Jacob Scotten             FR RAD                      49.21 JV                2 
  3 Al Giro Rosario           SO RAD                      52.05                   1 
  4 Mark Acosta               SO WAIP                     54.44                   2 
  5 Andreas Casillas          SO RAD                      55.53                   1 
  6 Ahnou Boulom              FR RAD                      56.40                   1 
  7 William Muse              FR WAIP                     56.69                   2 
  8 Christian Cristobal       FR RAD                      58.51                   1 
  9 Amadou Bah                FR RAD                    1:02.44                   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          41.64  AUTO
          43.74  CONS
          46.64  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jorden Manuel             12 Mililani                 43.20 CONS              2 
  2 Solomon Loggins           JR RAD                      44.06 OIA               1 
  3 James Michael Bondoc      JR RAD                      45.72 OIA               2 
  4 Alika Buchanan            10 Mililani                 46.32 OIA               2 
  5 Jetro Butac               JR Aiea                     48.16                   1 
  6 Jordan Herrera            SR RAD                      48.45                   2 
  7 Lovell Seares             11 Mililani                 48.73                   2 
  8 Francisco Apilado         JR WAIP                     49.12                   2 
  9 Crispino Sampaga          12 Mililani                 49.72                   1 
 10 Marc Dela Cruz            SR WAIP                     49.80                   1 
 11 Glenn Chan                JR Aiea                     50.56                   1 
 12 Elvis Calder-Lopez        SR RAD                      50.92                   1 
 13 Arick Roman               JR RAD                      51.18                   1 
 14 Keola Macloves            JR WAIP                     53.27                   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        2:24.84  AUTO
        2:33.64  CONS
        3:00.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mary Moloney              FR RAD                    2:38.22 JV               
  2 Kinsey Tsuruta            10 Mililani               2:38.47 JV               
  3 Katie Hashimoto            9 Mililani               2:38.74 JV               
  4 Caitlin Kawaiaea           9 Nanakuli               2:40.11 JV               
  5 Cayce Hafer               FR Aiea                   2:55.50 JV               
  6 Maya Hoeft                10 Mililani               2:56.83 JV               
  7 Karissa Oda               SO Pearl City             2:58.58 JV               
  8 Mila Gaston               10 Mililani               3:03.94                  
  9 Emma Ormond               10 Mililani               3:09.92                  
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:24.84  AUTO
        2:33.64  CONS
        2:50.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kailee Eli                SR Pearl City             2:33.69 OIA              
  2 Tessa Baker               SR RAD                    2:34.52 OIA              
  3 Lauren Gibbs              11 Mililani               2:34.73 OIA              
  4 Cody Ching                11 Mililani               2:38.14 OIA              
  5 Camryn Butz               SO RAD                    2:40.66 OIA              
  6 Nanea Nomura              11 Mililani               2:42.53 OIA              
  7 Ali Stebe                 11 Mililani               2:48.38 OIA              
  8 Raquel Iguchi             SR WAIP                   2:51.87                  
  9 Brigina Terry             JR RAD                    2:56.70                  
 10 Ryan Martin               JR RAD                    2:57.45                  
 11 Sabrina Faateleupu        SR WAIP                   3:06.08                  
 12 Fidela Fuentes            SR RAD                    3:26.42                  
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        2:01.74  AUTO
        2:07.64  CONS
        2:25.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ian Harris                10 Nanakuli               2:18.75 JV                1 
  2 Roman Philson             SO RAD                    2:21.39 JV                1 
  3 Ian Yancey                SO RAD                    2:23.82 JV                2 
  4 Jann Christian Sitchon    SO RAD                    2:25.32                   2 
  5 Jacob Vigliante           SO RAD                    2:31.40                   2 
  6 Cody Morales              FR WAIP                   2:31.96                   1 
  7 Garrett Cadiz             FR Pearl City             2:32.70                   2 
  8 Noah Dollente             FR Pearl City             2:33.29                   2 
  9 Tyler Nguyen              SO RAD                    2:33.52                   1 
 10 Jaden Standfield          SO RAD                    2:36.73                   2 
 11 Jadon Morales              9 Mililani               2:37.04                   1 
 12 Kainoa Patlidzanov         9 Mililani               2:41.00                   1 
 13 Weihao HE                 SO Aiea                   2:43.10                   1 
 14 Matthew Kim               10 Mililani               2:53.93                   1 
 15 Lopaka Wahineokai         SO RAD                    2:55.22                   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:01.74  AUTO
        2:07.64  CONS
        2:17.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jordon Santos             JR Pearl City             2:13.89 OIA              
  2 Kody Wakumoto             SR Aiea                   2:14.15 OIA              
  3 Thomas Reid III           JR RAD                    2:15.28 OIA              
  4 Bryan Greenman            SR RAD                    2:15.36 OIA              
  5 Riley Turk                SR RAD                    2:16.79 OIA              
  6 Martin Fajardo            JR RAD                    2:16.85 OIA              
  7 Brent Watanabe            JR Pearl City             2:23.89                  
  8 Christian Farinas         SR Aiea                   2:27.08                  
  9 Sam Saffrey               12 Nanakuli               2:43.59                  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          26.64  AUTO
          27.64  CONS
          30.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ayana DeMoss               9 Mililani                 27.93 JV                1 
  2 Victoria Shepard           9 Mililani                 28.97 JV                3 
  3 Hailey Lareau             10 Mililani                 29.45 JV                1 
  4 Hailey Wilson             10 Mililani                 29.91 JV                3 
  5 Keilani Manzano-Anderson  10 Mililani                 30.01 JV                3 
  6 Jailin Dennis             SO RAD                      30.34 JV                1 
  7 Karla Angulo              FR RAD                      31.16                   2 
  8 Kiersten Quiocho          10 Nanakuli                 31.21                   3 
  9 Tavia Ordenstein          10 Mililani                 31.33                   2 
 10 Triniti Aviles            10 Mililani                 31.49                   2 
 11 Lilinoe Kekaula-Van Gies  10 Nanakuli                 32.16                   3 
 12 Erisa Castillo             9 Mililani                 32.46                   2 
 13 Pomai Ching               SO Aiea                     32.77                   1 
 14 Kori Johansen             FR WAIP                     32.96                   2 
 15 Tiana Akau                FR Pearl City               33.35                   1 
 16 Kyrra Ogawa               FR Pearl City               33.56                   2 
 17 Maiki Au                  FR Pearl City               33.58                   2 
 18 Reitchel Leigh Acio          WAIP                     34.49                   3 
 19 Macie Ancheta             SO WAIP                     35.11                   1 
 20 Isabella Groover          FR Pearl City               35.15                   1 
 21 Jaida Collins             JR RAD                      35.25                   3 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          26.64  AUTO
          27.64  CONS
          29.04  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Leah Keller               11 Mililani                 27.37 CONS              1 
  2 Nia Thomas                SR RAD                      27.70 OIA               1 
  3 Michelle Vazquez          JR RAD                      29.24                   1 
  4 Kassie Odo                JR Pearl City               29.66                   1 
  5 Leslie Pedro              SR WAIP                     29.78                   1 
  6 Sarah Dodge               JR RAD                      30.46                   2 
  7 Sharie Anne Mamuad        JR WAIP                     30.95                   1 
  8 Kailyn Nelson-Brown       JR RAD                      32.04                   2 
  9 Jaida Collins             JR RAD                      32.14                   2 
 10 Valerie Pascual           JR Pearl City               33.17                   2 
 11 Kayla Yamada              JR Pearl City               37.65                   2 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          22.74  AUTO
          23.34  CONS
          25.64  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Derick Graham Jr          FR RAD                      23.88 JV                2 
  2 Devin Ieriko              10 Mililani                 24.84 JV                3 
  3 Nicholas De Los Santos    FR RAD                      24.91 JV                2 
  4 Jaden Standfield          SO RAD                      24.98 JV                2 
  5 Isaiah Gist               FR RAD                      25.11 JV                1 
  6 Anthony Burris             9 Mililani                 25.16 JV                1 
  7 Stanton Lee               10 Mililani                 25.37 JV                4 
  8 DeShaun Stevens            9 Mililani                 25.40 JV                1 
  9 Matteo Dumas              FR RAD                      25.80                   3 
 10 Anthony Booker            10 Nanakuli                 25.99                   1 
 11 Brody Padilla             SO Pearl City               26.06                   3 
 12 Derek Morton              FR RAD                      26.16                   3 
 13 Kekainalu Simon           SO Pearl City               26.62                   2 
 14 Charles Johnson           FR RAD                      26.84                   4 
 15 David Dicks               SO RAD                      26.89                   4 
 16 Cody Morales              FR WAIP                     27.10                   4 
 17 Hoola Kahaku Hokoana       9 Mililani                 27.60                   3 
 18 Tristin Pash              FR RAD                      27.79                   1 
 19 Riley Cullen              FR Pearl City               27.93                   1 
 20 Josiah Ocreto             10 Mililani                 28.08                   4 
 21 Shane Kuroiwa             FR WAIP                     28.72                   1 
 22 Damoree Parks             FR RAD                      29.40                   4 
 23 William Muse              FR WAIP                     30.19                   3 
 24 Matthew Aquiat            FR WAIP                     30.39                   2 
 25 Kaleb Hargrove            FR RAD                      30.61                   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          22.74  AUTO
          23.34  CONS
          24.44  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Izaiah Lavatai            SR RAD                      23.10 CONS              1 
  2 Michael Jones-Quering     SR Aiea                     23.52 OIA               1 
  3 Darius Hampton            SR Aiea                     23.88 OIA               2 
  4 Kainoa Wilson             12 Mililani                 24.30 OIA               1 
  5 Adan Saenz                11 Mililani                 24.42 OIA               3 
  6 Clarance Rodriguez        12 Mililani                 24.50                   1 
  7 Kamaua Van Gieson         12 Nanakuli                 24.54                   1 
  8 Jordan Riley              SR RAD                      24.63                   2 
  9 Robert Haas               11 Mililani                 24.65                   1 
 10 Jorden Manuel             12 Mililani                 24.73                   2 
 11 Leroy Banks               SR Aiea                     25.33                   1 
 12 Bradley Padama-Kinere     SR Aiea                     25.90                   3 
 13 Isaiah Kuloloia           11 Mililani                 26.07                   2 
 14 Noah Ines                 JR Pearl City               26.48                   3 
 15 Alosina Toomalatai        JR Pearl City               26.70                   3 
 16 Derreyl Ogawa-Staples     SR Aiea                     26.72                   2 
 17 Jetro Butac               JR Aiea                     26.92                   2 
 18 John Barayuga             SR Pearl City               26.97                   2 
 19 Dante Mcgee               JR Pearl City               27.22                   3 
 20 Hank Sur                  SR RAD                      27.31                   3 
 21 Jann Christian Sitchon    SO RAD                      27.59                   3 
 22 Jeffrey Bernaldez         SR Pearl City               29.09                   3 
 23 Shaun Kim                 12 Mililani                 29.80                   2 
 24 Travis David Ibera        SR Pearl City               29.84                   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       11:09.74  AUTO
       11:59.64  CONS
       14:15.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mary Moloney              FR RAD                   11:28.64 CONS             
  2 Camryn Butz               SO RAD                   12:45.88 JV               
  3 Karissa Oda               SO Pearl City            13:28.48 JV               
  4 Maile Mitchell            10 Mililani              13:42.63 JV               
  5 Mila Gaston               10 Mililani              14:07.07 JV               
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
       11:09.74  AUTO
       11:59.64  CONS
       13:15.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vanessa Roybal            11 Mililani              11:12.30 CONS             
  2 Lauren Gibbs              11 Mililani              11:31.88 CONS             
  3 Kiana Caranto             11 Mililani              11:38.87 CONS             
  4 Caitlyn Dodge             JR RAD                   12:09.58 OIA              
  5 Tessa Baker               SR RAD                   12:42.61 OIA              
  6 Kailee Eli                SR Pearl City            12:55.25 OIA              
  7 Aubrey Hubble             JR RAD                   13:47.89                  
  8 Nikki Uehara              11 Mililani              13:54.08                  
  9 Kavanagh Bushnell         JR RAD                   13:57.32                  
 10 Ryan Martin               JR RAD                   14:07.07                  
 11 Fidela Fuentes            SR RAD                   14:57.49                  
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        9:37.54  AUTO
       10:09.54  CONS
       11:35.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Vigliante           SO RAD                   10:53.16 JV               
  2 Tyler Stiles              10 Mililani              11:05.09 JV               
  3 Elijah Abramo             10 Mililani              11:14.05 JV               
  4 Garrett Cadiz             FR Pearl City            11:40.79                  
  5 Ian Yancey                SO RAD                   11:42.15                  
  6 Jaden Standfield          SO RAD                   11:51.50                  
  7 Noah Dollente             FR Pearl City            11:52.04                  
  8 Lopaka Wahineokai         SO RAD                   13:36.44                  
 -- Roman Philson             SO RAD                         FS                  
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        9:37.54  AUTO
       10:09.54  CONS
       10:45.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jakob Dewald              12 Mililani               9:43.48 CONS             
  2 Jordon Santos             JR Pearl City            10:28.04 OIA              
  3 Martin Fajardo            JR RAD                   10:29.32 OIA              
  4 Greyson Haynes            SR RAD                   10:40.13 OIA              
  5 Evan Yonamine             11 Mililani              10:42.39 OIA              
  6 Jacob Chang               11 Mililani              10:43.26 OIA              
  7 Brent Watanabe            JR Pearl City            10:47.82                  
  8 Michael Pascual           JR WAIP                  11:24.44                  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:17.44  AUTO
        4:36.64  CONS
        5:12.24  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:32.13 CONS             
  2 Nanakuli High School  'A'                           4:59.58 JV               
  3 Pearl City High School  'A'                         5:02.67 JV               
  4 Waipahu High School  'A'                            5:13.24                  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        4:17.44  AUTO
        4:36.64  CONS
        4:48.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                            4:19.78 CONS             
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:26.67 CONS             
  3 Waipahu High School  'A'                            4:35.48 CONS             
  4 Nanakuli High School  'A'                           4:43.09 OIA              
  5 Pearl City High School  'A'                         4:52.31                  
  6 Mililani High School  'B'                           5:06.76                  
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        3:32.54  AUTO
        3:50.84  CONS
        4:07.14  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                            3:50.75 CONS             
  2 Nanakuli High School  'A'                           4:24.66                  
  3 Waipahu High School  'A'                            4:27.07                  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        3:32.54  AUTO
        3:49.24  OIA
        3:50.84  CONS
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                            3:38.32 OIA              
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:42.12 OIA              
  3 Mililani High School  'B'                           3:44.86 OIA              
  4 Aiea High School  'A'                               3:46.14 OIA              
  5 Mililani High School  'C'                           3:48.62 OIA              
  6 Nanakuli High School  'A'                           3:58.19                  
  7 Waipahu High School  'A'                            4:22.24                  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5-00.00  AUTO
        4-08.00  CONS
        4-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Evangelina Evans          FR RAD                    4-04.00 JV               
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        5-00.00  AUTO
        4-08.00  CONS
        4-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Fukumoto        12 Mililani               5-02.00 AUTO             
  2 Tiari Iha                 12 Mililani               4-08.00 CONS             
  3 Rheann Pascual            JR Aiea                   4-06.00 OIA              
  4 Kailey Kurashige          11 Mililani               4-00.00                  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-08.00  CONS
        5-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 David Dicks               SO RAD                    5-06.00 JV               
  2 DeShaun Stevens            9 Mililani               5-00.00 JV               
  3 Ian Yancey                SO RAD                    4-08.00                  
  4 Jacob Scotten             FR RAD                    4-06.00                  
 -- Jacob Vigliante           SO RAD                         NH                  
 -- Lopaka Wahineokai         SO RAD                         NH                  
 -- Kaleb Hargrove            FR RAD                         NH                  
 -- Amadou Bah                FR RAD                         NH                  
 -- Damoree Parks             FR RAD                         NH                  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-08.00  CONS
        5-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Ohira                11 Mililani               4-10.00                  
  1 Solomon Loggins           JR RAD                    4-10.00                  
  1 Adan Saenz                11 Mililani               4-10.00                  
  4 Jordan Herrera            SR RAD                    4-06.00                  
  5 Michael Pascual           JR WAIP                   4-04.00                  
 -- James Michael Bondoc      JR RAD                         NH                  
 -- Christian Ramelb          SR WAIP                        NH                  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        9-06.00  AUTO
        7-06.00  CONS
        6-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Martina Segura            10 Mililani               6-06.00 JV               
 -- Kristyn Nakayama           9 Mililani                    NH                  
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
        9-06.00  AUTO
        7-06.00  CONS
        6-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mari Domingo              11 Mililani               6-06.00 OIA              
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       13-00.00  AUTO
       12-00.00  CONS
        7-06.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sean Dagan                11 Mililani              10-00.00 JV               
  2 Akoni Pasoquen-Castillo   10 Mililani               8-06.00 JV               
  3 Jonah Muyano              SO WAIP                   7-06.00 JV               
  4 Anthony Chapman           10 Mililani               6-06.00                  
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
       13-00.00  AUTO
       11-06.00  CONS
        9-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Aukahi Nolan              12 Mililani              13-06.00 AUTO             
  2 Justin Edralin            SR WAIP                  10-06.00 OIA              
  2 Dakota Mengel             12 Mililani              10-06.00 OIA              
  4 Keola Macloves            JR WAIP                   9-00.00                  
  5 Francisco Apilado         JR WAIP                   8-00.00                  
  5 Adam Guzman               11 Mililani               8-00.00                  
  7 Lattner Delos Santos      12 Mililani               7-06.00                  
 -- Desta Rudolph             11 Mililani                    NH                  
 -- Ian Ito                   11 Mililani                    NH                  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       16-05.50  AUTO
       15-06.00  CONS
       13-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hailey Lareau             10 Mililani              14-03.50 JV               
  2 Maiki Au                  FR Pearl City            12-04.00                  
  3 Brigina Terry             JR RAD                   11-06.00                  
  4 Angela Campanile          FR RAD                   11-04.00                  
  5 Tiana Akau                FR Pearl City            10-05.75                  
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       16-05.50  AUTO
       15-06.00  CONS
       14-05.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nia Thomas                SR RAD                   16-11.00 AUTO             
  2 Lizbeth Orego             11 Mililani              15-02.75 OIA              
  3 Rheann Pascual            JR Aiea                  15-00.75 OIA              
  4 Kassie Odo                JR Pearl City            14-04.50                  
  5 Gabrielle Fukumoto        12 Mililani              13-09.00                  
  6 Leslie Pedro              SR WAIP                  13-04.00                  
  7 Katelyn Nakasone          SR Aiea                  13-03.00                  
  8 Kayla Yamada              JR Pearl City            12-10.50                  
  9 Sharie Anne Mamuad        JR WAIP                  12-04.75                  
 -- Mari Domingo              11 Mililani                  FOUL                  
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       21-07.25  AUTO
       19-00.00  CONS
       17-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stanton Lee               10 Mililani              18-06.00 JV               
  2 DeShaun Stevens            9 Mililani              18-05.00 JV               
  3 Riley Cullen              FR Pearl City            16-00.00                  
  4 Josiah Ocreto             10 Mililani              14-06.50                  
  5 Jake Serrano              10 Mililani              14-02.25                  
 -- Joshua Kila                9 Nanakuli                    ND                  
 -- Jacob Milano              10 Nanakuli                    ND                  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       21-07.25  AUTO
       19-00.00  CONS
       19-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Michael Jones-Quering     SR Aiea                  20-02.00 CONS             
  2 Donovan Benjamin          JR WAIP                  19-02.25 CONS             
  3 Milton McKenzie           11 Mililani              19-01.50 CONS             
  4 Clarance Rodriguez        12 Mililani              19-01.25 CONS             
  5 Jordan Williams           JR WAIP                  18-11.50                  
  6 Ra'Shon Osborne           SR RAD                   18-04.00                  
  7 Noah Ines                 JR Pearl City            18-01.50                  
  8 Maurcell Melton           JR WAIP                  17-04.25                  
  9 Dakota Mengel             12 Mililani              17-00.00                  
 10 Seth Thomsen              11 Mililani              16-03.00                  
 11 Lattner Delos Santos      12 Mililani              16-02.50                  
 12 Francisco Apilado         JR WAIP                  16-01.50                  
 -- Ryan Ohira                11 Mililani                    ND                  
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       33-10.50  AUTO
       31-11.50  CONS
       28-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rheann Pascual            JR Aiea                  31-10.00 OIA              
  2 Jessica Gonzales          SR WAIP                  28-10.00 OIA              
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       42-03.25  AUTO
       40-01.25  CONS
       37-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Michael Jones-Quering     SR Aiea                  43-10.50 AUTO             
  2 Trevor Nakasone           11 Mililani              35-08.50                  
  3 Donovan Benjamin          JR WAIP                  35-01.00                  
  4 Maurcell Melton           JR WAIP                  35-00.00                  
  5 Jordan Williams           JR WAIP                  34-10.00                  
  6 Ra'Shon Osborne           SR RAD                   31-11.00                  
 -- Dakota Mengel             12 Mililani                    ND                  
 -- Seth Thomsen              11 Mililani                    ND                  
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         119-10  AUTO
          95-06  CONS
          68-00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Williams          FR RAD                   55-02.00                  
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         119-10  AUTO
          95-06  CONS
          85-00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ashley Taylor Ayson       JR WAIP                  72-06.00                  
  2 Kealani Young-Rios        JR Aiea                  72-02.00                  
  3 Laola Kealoha-Matautia    11 Nanakuli              36-08.00                  
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         149-00  AUTO
         125-10  CONS
          87-00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jai Kurihara                 Mililani              83-00.00                  
  2 Jacob Fiaii               10 Nanakuli              54-09.00                  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         149-00  AUTO
         125-10  CONS
         115-00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Leovao           SR Aiea                 141-04.00 CONS             
  2 Shiloh Tapasa             JR Aiea                 129-05.00 CONS             
  3 Kolby Castillo            SR Aiea                 122-09.00 OIA              
  4 Trevor Yasunaga           12 Mililani              88-03.00                  
  5 Dyllen Wilcox             JR Aiea                  87-10.00                  
  6 Roderick Houston          SR RAD                   86-10.00                  
  7 Ardee Pananganan          JR WAIP                  73-10.00                  
  8 Devonte Rozelle           JR Aiea                  71-09.00                  
  9 Cale Guillermo            JR Aiea                  69-11.00                  
 10 Jesus Bautista            JR WAIP                  69-00.00                  
 11 Shaun Barte               JR Aiea                  64-07.00                  
 12 Skyson Banno-Pei          JR Aiea                  64-00.00                  
 13 Ewan Bernardo             JR Aiea                  62-07.00                  
 14 Clinton Jibke             11 Mililani              56-05.00                  
 -- Terrison Sataraka         SR Aiea                        ND                  
 -- Francis Ho                JR RAD                         ND                  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       36-01.50  AUTO
       31-10.50  CONS
       25-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Williams          FR RAD                   24-00.00                  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       36-01.50  AUTO
       31-10.50  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kealani Young-Rios        JR Aiea                  27-10.00                  
  2 Laola Kealoha-Matautia    11 Nanakuli              22-04.75                  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       47-05.25  AUTO
       43-06.50  CONS
       32-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jai Kurihara                 Mililani              29-07.00                  
  2 Jacob Fiaii               10 Nanakuli              27-07.00                  
  3 Kyle Daquiog              FR WAIP                  21-11.00                  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       47-05.25  AUTO
       43-06.50  CONS
       40-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kolby Castillo            SR Aiea                  46-03.50 CONS             
  2 Shiloh Tapasa             JR Aiea                  43-00.50 OIA              
  3 Francis Ho                JR RAD                   37-04.00                  
  4 Roderick Houston          SR RAD                   36-05.00                  
  5 Skyson Banno-Pei          JR Aiea                  33-06.00                  
  6 Shaun Barte               JR Aiea                  31-09.00                  
  7 Terrison Sataraka         SR Aiea                  29-00.00                  
  8 Cale Guillermo            JR Aiea                  28-07.00                  
  9 Dyllen Wilcox             JR Aiea                  27-11.00                  
 10 Ardee Pananganan          JR WAIP                  27-10.00                  
 11 Trevor Yasunaga           12 Mililani              27-06.00                  
 12 Ewan Bernardo             JR Aiea                  26-00.00                  
 13 Jesus Bautista            JR WAIP                  25-11.00                  
 14 Clinton Jibke             11 Mililani              24-07.00                  
 15 Devonte Rozelle           JR Aiea                  23-07.50                  
 -- Jeremiah Leovao           SR Aiea                        ND