Licensed to Mililani High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/8/2014 11:22 PM
                 2014 George Yamamoto Invitational - 3/8/2014                  
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 28                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mililani High School               MILI             72  
                2 Campbell High School               CAMP             67  
                3 Kaiser High School                 KAIS             48  
                4 Kapolei High School                KAPO             37  
                5 Kailua High School                 KAIL             31  
                6 Kaimuki High School                KAIM             19  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mililani High School               MILI             87  
                2 Campbell High School               CAMP             74  
                3 Kapolei High School                KAPO             37  
                4 Kaiser High School                 KAIS             28  
                5 Kaimuki High School                KAIM             20  
                6 Kailua High School                 KAIL             15  
                7 Anuenue High School                ANUE             11  
Boys MVP: Kahlil Stevens, Mililani (1st Boys High Jump,1st Boys Long Jump, 1st 4x400m Relay, 1st 4x100m Relay)
Girls MVP: Tristen Dulay, Campbell (1st Girls 100m Dash, 1st 4x200m Relay, 1st 4x400m Relay, 1st 4x100m Relay)
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: *  5-02  3/13/2010   Abby McKoy, Mililani                        
              5-00.00  STAT
              4-08.00  CONS 2013 State Considera
              4-06.00  OIA 2013 OIA Varsity Qua
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabrielle Fukumoto  11 Mililani               5-01.00 STAT               6   
  2 Temyiah White       11 Mililani               4-10.00 CONS               4   
  3 Jade Savaiigaea     11 Campbell               4-08.00 CONS               3   
  4 Tiari Iha           11 Mililani               4-06.00 OIA                2   
  5 Brandy-Lynn Ines-A  JR KAPO                  J4-06.00 OIA                1   
  6 Ginon Jones         FR Kaiser                 4-04.00                  
  7 Kiley Haraguchi     11 Campbell              J4-04.00                  
  8 Kiri Takanishi      JR Kaiser                 4-02.00                  
  9 Kristen O'Handley   FR Kaiser                J4-02.00                  
 10 Bernice Ching       JR KAPO                   3-10.00                  
 -- Emily Ospina        FR Kaiser                      NH                  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: *  6-06  1997        Bryan Clay, Castle High School              
              6-00.00  STAT
              5-08.00  CONS 2013 State Considera
              5-06.00  OIA 2013 OIA Varsity Qua
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Khalil Stevens      12 Mililani               6-07.00*STAT               6   
  2 Quignon Lechamp     12 Campbell               5-10.00 CONS               4   
  3 Zibrex Cabel        11 Campbell              J5-10.00 CONS               3   
  4 Joshua Forte        12 Campbell              J5-10.00 CONS               2   
  5 Brock Baimoja       SR Kaiser                 5-06.00 OIA                1   
  6 Lucas Villeza       11 Mililani               5-04.00                  
  7 Jeffrey Zheng       SR Kaiser                J5-04.00                  
  8 Kameron Carino      11 Campbell               4-10.00                  
 -- Rex Imanaka         SO Kaiser                    FAIL                  
 -- Destin Moss         JR Kaiser                    FAIL                  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 11-00  2003        Chun Mei Nickles, Mililani High School      
              9-06.00  STAT
              7-06.00  CONS 2013 State Considera
              6-06.00  OIA 2013 OIA Varsity Qua
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Celine Lum          JR Kaiser                10-06.00 STAT               6   
  2 Kassandra Green     11 Mililani               7-00.00 OIA                4   
  3 Tommi Hintnaus      FR Kaiser                 6-06.00 OIA                3   
  4 Martina Segura       9 Mililani              J6-06.00 OIA                2   
  5 Kelci Robitaille    FR Kaiser                J6-06.00 OIA                1   
  6 Alyssa Jimenez      11 Mililani               6-00.00                  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 14-00  1997        Clint Nahina, Moanalua High School          
             13-00.00  STAT
             12-00.00  CONS 2013 State Considera
              9-06.00  OIA 2013 OIA Varsity Qua
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Aukahi Nolan        11 Mililani              14-01.00*STAT               6   
  2 Dillon Nguyen       12 Mililani              10-06.00 OIA                4   
  3 Dakota Mengel       11 Mililani             J10-06.00 OIA                3   
  4 Derek Savage        12 Campbell               8-06.00                    2   
  5 Ronald Norbrey       9 Campbell               7-06.00                    1   
  6 Vic-Mathew Pasaylo  12 Campbell              J7-06.00                  
 -- Robert Haas         10 Mililani                    NH                  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 18-00  2000        Vera Simms, Mililani High School            
             16-05.50  STAT
             15-06.00  CONS 2013 State Considera
             14-05.00  OIA 2013 OIA Varsity Qua
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jeanette Corpuz     10 Campbell              14-09.25 OIA                6   
  2 Christyn Jenkins    SR KAPO                  14-08.75 OIA                4   
  3 Lizbeth Orego       10 Mililani              14-04.00                    3   
  4 Imani Johnson       11 Campbell              14-00.50                    2   
  5 Kayla Borja         FR KAIM                  13-10.00                    1   
  6 Desiree Warren      11 Campbell              13-08.00                  
  7 Abigail Lariba      JR KAPO                  13-06.75                  
  8 Myla Pereira        12 Mililani              12-11.50                  
  9 Kylie Kwak          SO Kaiser                12-07.50                  
 10 Bernice Ching       JR KAPO                  12-04.50                  
 11 Alyssa Fukumae      12 Mililani              12-04.00                  
 12 Moana Tau'a         11 Anuenue               12-02.50                  
 13 Esther Madrona      11 Anuenue               12-01.00                  
 13 Cierra Mahuka       SO Kailua                12-01.00                  
 15 Jenny Ho            SR Kaiser                11-02.50                  
 16 Emily Statzer        9 Mililani              10-11.75                  
 17 Kayla Kahale-Lua    JR Kailua                10-11.50                  
 18 Ashley Mikita       FR Kaiser                10-04.00                  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 22-09  1997        Ricky Marshall-Green, Moanalua High School  
             21-07.25  STAT
             20-00.75  CONS 2013 State Considera
             19-02.50  OIA 2013 OIA Varsity Qua
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Khalil Stevens      12 Mililani              19-08.50 OIA                6   
  2 Kamalu Kamauoha     12 Anuenue               19-05.50 OIA                4   
  3 Donovan Benjamin    10 Anuenue               18-06.75                    3   
  4 Randon Tuitama      SR KAIM                  18-06.50                    2   
  5 Latrell Scales      12 Campbell              18-02.75                    1   
  6 Ryan Reedy          12 Mililani              17-10.50                  
  7 Christian Ono       SO KAIM                  17-00.00                  
  7 Dat Nguyen          SR KAPO                  17-00.00                  
  9 Tristan Centeio     JR KAPO                  16-10.00                  
 10 Jaymen Yadao        10 Mililani              16-09.50                  
 11 Michael Chang       SR KAIM                  16-08.00                  
 12 Kamekona Reiny-Alo  11 Campbell              16-07.50                  
 13 David William       FR KAPO                  16-05.50                  
 14 Stanton Lee          9 Mililani              16-04.00                  
 15 Mark Yonashiro      JR KAIM                  16-03.50                  
 16 Mark Lagazo         FR Kailua                15-04.50                  
 17 Bryant DeCosta      JR KAPO                  15-04.00                  
 18 Hapaki Kupahu-Phil  FR Kailua                14-04.50                  
 19 Kamui Peeples       FR Kailua                14-03.50                  
 20 Ronske Inere        FR Kailua                13-08.50                  
 21 Connor Kagamida     FR Kaiser                12-07.50                  
 -- Austin May          11 Campbell                  FOUL                  
 -- Kameron Carino      11 Campbell                  FOUL                  
 -- Riley Hammel        FR Kaiser                    FOUL                  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 35-07  2004        Mei Li Nickles, Mililani High School        
             33-05.25  STAT
             31-08.50  CONS 2013 State Considera
             30-00.00  OIA 2013 OIA Varsity Qua
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Fukumoto  11 Mililani              30-07.50 OIA                6   
  2 Christyn Jenkins    SR KAPO                  30-04.25 OIA                4   
  3 Jeanette Corpuz     10 Campbell              29-10.75                    3   
  4 Imani Johnson       11 Campbell              29-05.25                    2   
  5 Lizbeth Orego       10 Mililani              29-01.25                    1   
  6 Kayla Borja         FR KAIM                  28-07.00                  
  7 Abigail Lariba      JR KAPO                  27-11.00                  
  8 Bernice Ching       JR KAPO                  26-05.00                  
  9 Kehaulani Pakami-T   9 Mililani              25-06.25                  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 46-09  1997        Ricky Marshall-Green, Moanalua High School  
             42-03.25  STAT
             39-10.50  CONS 2013 State Considera
             37-06.00  OIA 2013 OIA Varsity Qua
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Randon Tuitama      SR KAIM                  39-08.00 OIA                6   
  2 Kameron Carino      11 Campbell              39-02.00 OIA                4   
  3 Kamalu Kamauoha     12 Anuenue               39-01.50 OIA                3   
  4 Ian Namu            12 Mililani              38-02.50 OIA                2   
  5 Ryan Reedy          12 Mililani              38-02.25 OIA                1   
  6 Donovan Benjamin    10 Anuenue               36-09.00                  
  7 Austin May          11 Campbell              36-07.00                  
  8 Dat Nguyen          SR KAPO                  36-04.25                  
  9 Mark Yonashiro      JR KAIM                  36-01.00                  
 10 David William       FR KAPO                  35-08.50                  
 11 Kamekona Reiny-Alo  11 Campbell              35-04.00                  
 12 Michael Chang       SR KAIM                  34-03.00                  
 13 Jeffrey Cu          SO KAIM                  32-09.00                  
 13 Marco Lemus         SO KAPO                  32-09.00                  
 15 Brandon Villacrusi  SO KAPO                  31-03.25                  
 16 Jake Serrano         9 Mililani              29-03.25                  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 130-07  1997        Christy Tauolo, Waianae High School        
                123-06  STAT
                 91-10  CONS 2013 State Considera
                 85-00  OIA 2013 OIA Varsity Qua
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Patria Vaimaona     JR Kailua               119-07.00 CONS               6   
  2 Kahoa Mikaele       SR Kailua               117-07.00 CONS               4   
  3 Kato Leha           SO KAIM                  91-07.00 OIA                3   
  4 Chauna-Marie Makai  JR Kailua                89-03.00 OIA                2   
  5 Alisi Fifita        FR KAIM                  77-04.00                    1   
  6 Christine Atonio    FR Kailua                74-11.00                  
  7 Terralyn Leaeno     11 Campbell              73-05.00                  
  8 Vanessa Masitalo    11 Campbell              73-03.00                  
  9 Justice Dewey       12 Mililani              72-06.00                  
 10 Esther Madrona      11 Anuenue               65-01.00                  
 11 Devena Samuelu      11 Campbell              64-08.00                  
 12 Evelynn Matautia    11 Campbell              62-06.00                  
 13 Lokelani Medina     10 Anuenue               59-07.00                  
 14 Geovahn Goya        12 Mililani              59-02.00                  
 15 Kehaulani Pakami-T   9 Mililani              55-00.00                  
 16 Moana Tau'a         11 Anuenue               54-05.00                  
 17 Yuki Hardman        SO KAPO                  53-02.00                  
 18 Allison Napoleon    SO Kaiser                50-04.00                  
 19 Chasidee DelaCuest  12 Mililani              41-07.00                  
 20 Kiri Takanishi      JR Kaiser                32-05.00                  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 150-05  1999        Ben Tailo, McKinley High School            
                149-00  STAT
                125-08  CONS 2013 State Considera
                118-00  OIA 2013 OIA Varsity Qua
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kaimanahila Lono    JR Kailua               122-06.00 OIA                6   
  2 Johnathan Harling   12 Mililani             118-11.00 OIA                4   
  3 Ho'oula Su'u        JR Kaiser               109-08.00                    3   
  4 Timali'i Liulamaga  11 Campbell             104-07.00                    2   
  5 Matthew Lindsey     12 Anuenue              103-08.00                    1   
  6 Zachary Co          SO KAPO                  99-00.00                  
  7 Solomon Matautia    11 Campbell              98-02.00                  
  8 David Ishii         11 Mililani              94-00.00                  
  9 Deyvon Lee          12 Campbell              91-01.00                  
 10 Jeshuahn Uta        JR Kailua                89-09.00                  
 11 Dennis Gaspar       10 Anuenue               88-00.00                  
 12 Uhi Mikaele         SO Kailua                82-05.50                  
 13 Peter Albinio       JR Kailua                77-03.00                  
 14 Zih Chen            JR KAPO                  72-06.00                  
 15 Chasen Kauahipaula  10 Anuenue               70-05.00                  
 16 Kyle Chinen         10 Mililani              65-08.00                  
 -- Shance Tasaka       12 Anuenue                   FOUL                  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 36-01  1997        Leuticia Lewis, Leilehua High School        
             38-00.00  STAT
             31-05.75  CONS 2013 State Considera
             30-00.00  OIA 2013 OIA Varsity Qua
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kahoa Mikaele       SR Kailua                33-06.00 CONS               6   
  2 Chauna-Marie Makai  JR Kailua                31-08.00 CONS               4   
  3 Patria Vaimaona     JR Kailua                31-06.00 CONS               3   
  4 Kato Leha           SO KAIM                  29-04.00                    2   
  5 Devena Samuelu      11 Campbell              26-05.00                    1   
  6 Terralyn Leaeno     11 Campbell              25-03.00                  
  7 Mounga Holakeituai  FR KAIM                  24-07.00                  
  8 Justice Dewey       12 Mililani              23-09.00                  
  8 Evelynn Matautia    11 Campbell              23-09.00                  
 10 Allison Napoleon    SO Kaiser                23-07.50                  
 11 Alisi Fifita        FR KAIM                  23-07.00                  
 12 Vanessa Masitalo    11 Campbell              22-01.00                  
 13 Geovahn Goya        12 Mililani              21-10.50                  
 14 Kehaulani Pakami-T   9 Mililani              17-11.00                  
 15 Yuki Hardman        SO KAPO                  16-09.00                  
 16 Chasidee DelaCuest  12 Mililani              16-04.00                  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 49-01  2000        Brian Daniels, Mililani High School         
             47-05.25  STAT
             41-08.50  CONS 2013 State Considera
             41-00.00  OIA 2013 OIA Varsity Qua
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Johnathan Harling   12 Mililani              41-09.00 CONS               6   
  2 Zachary Co          SO KAPO                  40-11.00                    4   
  3 Deyvon Lee          12 Campbell              37-03.00                    3   
  4 Solomon Matautia    11 Campbell              36-01.00                    2   
  5 Jeshuahn Uta        JR Kailua                33-04.00                    1   
  6 Tyler Santos        10 Mililani              33-03.50                  
  7 David Ishii         11 Mililani              32-10.00                  
  8 Brock Baimoja       SR Kaiser                32-09.00                  
  9 Uhi Mikaele         SO Kailua                32-02.00                  
 10 Dennis Gaspar       10 Anuenue               31-07.50                  
 11 Timali'i Liulamaga  11 Campbell              31-03.00                  
 12 Nickolas Vaimaona   FR Kailua                31-01.00                  
 13 Shance Tasaka       12 Anuenue               30-01.50                  
 14 Dakota Koki         12 Mililani              29-02.00                  
 15 Zih Chen            JR KAPO                  28-10.00                  
 16 Matthew Lindsey     12 Anuenue               27-01.50                  
 17 Chasen Kauahipaula  10 Anuenue               25-05.50                  
 18 Ho'oula Su'u        JR Kaiser                24-04.00                  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x180 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 1:47.50  2011        Pearl City High School, Pearl City High Sc
                         A. Blalock, AJ Sylva, JR Caldetera, A. Uyeda      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kapolei High School  'A'                            1:55.20   10   
     1) Tea Cece SO                     2) Abigail Lariba JR              
     3) Kiana Thomas SO                 4) Tazsharae Willis JR            
  2 Campbell High School  'A'                           1:59.10    8   
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                           1:59.20    6   
  4 Kaimuki High School  'A'                            2:12.90    4   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x180 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 1:28.60  2001        Pearl City High School, Pearl City High Sc
                         K. Monis, T. Ayers, F. Balderama, & T. Jarrett    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kapolei High School  'A'                            1:38.80   10   
     1) Bryant DeCosta JR               2) Sean Gresham SR                
     3) Lincoln Naiwi-Kotrys SR         4) Dat Nguyen SR                  
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           1:43.60    8   
  3 Kaimuki High School  'A'                            1:52.80    6   
 -- Campbell High School  'A'                                DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 1:47.40  2000        Mililani High School, Mililani High School
                         C. Tucker, M. Murphy, A. Hammonds, & V. Simms     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                           1:46.08*  10   
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           1:52.82    8   
  3 Kapolei High School  'A'                            1:58.98    6   
     1) Eden Ines JR                    2) Halia Joslin JR                
     3) Kimi Owens SR                   4) Requel Losconia SR             
  4 Kaiser High School  'A'                             2:03.57    4   
     1) Sierra Lim SO                   2) Megan Koehn SO                 
     3) Olivia Russell SO               4) Leana Vestal FR                
  5 Kaimuki High School  'A'                            2:10.75    2   
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 1:34.00  2007        Mililain High School, Waianae High School 
                         R. Matsunaga, R.Nupen, D. Thomas, I. Payomo       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kapolei High School  'A'                            1:36.37   10   
     1) Dallas Sapla JR                 2) Tristan Centeio JR             
     3) Travis Anderson FR              4) Giovanni Bodiel SR             
  2 Campbell High School  'A'                           1:36.60    8   
     1) Vic-Mathew Pasaylo 12           2) Zibrex Cabel 11                
     3) Kameron Carino 11               4) Nainoa-Kaukahi Soto-Thompson 11
  3 Mililani High School  'B'                           1:39.19    6   
     1) Mackenzie Milton 10             2) Stanton Lee 9                  
     3) Lucas Villeza 11                4) Ian Namu 12                    
  4 Mililani High School  'A'                          X1:40.31  
     1) Robert Haas 10                  2) Micah Harrell 11               
     3) Jorden Manuel 11                4) Josiah Talamantes 10           
  5 Kailua High School  'A'                             1:47.00    4   
     1) Peter Albinio JR                2) Ronske Inere FR                
     3) Hapaki Kupahu-Phillips FR       4) Dwight Richardson SO           
  6 Kaimuki High School  'A'                            1:47.02    2   
     1) Edward Phongphila SO            2) Zachary Sipelii FR             
     3) Jomar Unabia FR                 4) Mark Yonashiro JR              
 -- Kaiser High School  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) Destin Moss JR                  2) Jensen McDaniel SO             
     3) Apela Furtado-Tom FR            4) Noah Baldado FR                
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 5:20.10  3/24/2006   Chelsea Smith-Wishard, Kauai High School  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erika Schell              JR Kaiser                 5:36.63    6   
  2 Lina Schell               JR Kaiser                 5:37.67    4   
  3 Vanessa Roybal            10 Mililani               5:44.48    3   
  4 Brandee Schiller          10 Mililani               5:56.59    2   
  5 Cody Ching                10 Mililani               6:08.43    1   
  6 Elizabeth Hamm            12 Mililani               6:24.04  
  7 Jessica Pauls             11 Campbell               6:31.45  
  8 Ashley Joy Gascon         11 Campbell               6:33.26  
  9 Brittney Ann Copp         11 Campbell               6:40.53  
 10 Porsha Tupinio            11 Campbell               7:09.09  
 11 Lacy Roehl                JR KAPO                   7:21.48  
 12 Nicole Zahar              SO KAPO                   7:26.32  
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 4:29.00  1985        Hekki Jurri-Oji, Kalani High School       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Onkst              12 Campbell               4:41.87    6   
  2 Jeremy Ephriam            11 Campbell               4:56.61    4   
  3 Alec Auz                  10 Campbell               4:56.80    3   
  4 Kannon Rivas              SO Kaiser                 5:04.53    2   
  5 Jakob Dewald              11 Mililani               5:04.85    1   
  6 Colin Kubota              JR Kailua                 5:05.54  
  7 John-Paul Putegnat        12 Campbell               5:08.54  
  8 Jacob Chang               10 Mililani               5:08.62  
  9 Joseph Coogan             10 Mililani               5:11.17  
 10 Evan Yonamine             10 Mililani               5:14.61  
 11 Jeffrey Zheng             SR Kaiser                 5:28.65  
 12 Christopher Zaryske       JR KAPO                   5:37.47  
 13 Kerwinn Mendoza           SR KAIM                   5:45.53  
 14 Troy Tirbak               FR KAIM                   6:01.29  
 15 Gregory Campos            SO Kailua                 6:03.26  
 16 Marco Lemus               SO KAPO                   6:04.37  
 17 Aron Ramos                SO KAPO                   6:06.78  
 18 James Pacio               SR KAIM                   6:10.06  
 19 Andy Yu                   SO KAPO                   6:11.11  
 20 Michael Corotan           SO KAIM                   6:43.58  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 12.20  2000        Vera Simms, Mililani High School            
                12.74  STAT
                13.24  CONS 2013 State Considera
                13.64  OIA 2013 OIA Varsity Qua
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tristen Dulay       10 Campbell                 12.91 CONS              2   6   
  2 Kayla Borja         FR KAIM                     14.01                   1   4   
  3 Eden Ines           JR KAPO                     14.03                   2   3   
  4 Toria Agbayani       9 Mililani                 14.18                   1   2   
  5 Kimi Owens          SR KAPO                     14.37                   2   1   
  6 Cierra Mahuka       SO Kailua                   14.70                   1 
  7 Nina Bean           JR KAIM                     15.09                   2 
  8 Darla Richards      JR Kailua                   20.51                   2 
 -- Shatres Ah Nee      12 Campbell                    DQ                   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 10.70  3/13/2010   Samson Anguay, Campbell High School         
                11.14  STAT
                11.44  CONS 2013 State Considera
                11.74  OIA 2013 OIA Varsity Qua
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas Leong        SR Kaiser                   11.46 OIA               1   6   
  2 Nic Tom             SO Kaiser                   11.66 OIA               2   4   
  3 Nainoa-Kaukahi Sot  11 Campbell                 11.78                   2   3   
  4 Tyler Uratsuka      12 Mililani                 11.83                   2   2   
  5 Tristan Centeio     JR KAPO                     11.85                   2   1   
  6 Vic-Mathew Pasaylo  12 Campbell                 12.09                   1 
  7 Kamalu Kamauoha     12 Anuenue                  12.22                   2 
  8 Luis Ortiz          JR KAIM                     12.32                   1 
  9 Bronson Ader        12 Mililani                 12.36                   1 
 10 Giovanni Bodiel     SR KAPO                     12.43                   2 
 11 Dwight Richardson   SO Kailua                   12.61                   1 
 12 Donovan Benjamin    10 Anuenue                  12.68                   2 
 13 Zachary Sipelii     FR KAIM                     13.14                   2 
 14 Koalii Santos       FR Kailua                   15.11                   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Weightwomens
================================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 57.20  4/2/2005    Mililani High School, Mililani High School  
                       L Paia, T Asuega, C Senas, M Lehano               
                51.54  STAT
                55.44  CONS 2013 State Considera
                58.24  OIA 2013 OIA Varsity Qua
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                           1:01.87                  
     1) Terralyn Leaeno 11              2) Evelynn Matautia 11            
     3) Devena Samuelu 11               4) Vanessa Masitalo 11            
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           1:02.95                  
  3 Kailua High School  'A'                             1:03.41                  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Weightmans
================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 47.10  3/13/2010   Mililani High School, Mililani High School  
                       J.Torres,S.Um,T.Stevenson, K.Perbers              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                             53.29  
     1) Johnathan Harling Gray 12       2) Dakota Koki 12                 
     3) Tyler Santos 10                 4) David Ishii 11                 
  2 Campbell High School  'A'                             56.96  
  3 Kailua High School  'A'                               58.94  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 51.10  2004        Mililani High School, Mililani High School  
                       C. Senas, C. Senas, B. Stephens, & M. Nickles     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                             50.36*  10   
     1) Diane Iosua 11                  2) Shatres Ah Nee 12              
     3) Jade Savaiigaea 11              4) Tristen Dulay 10               
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                             52.87    8   
  3 Kaiser High School  'A'                               53.90    6   
  4 Kailua High School  'A'                               55.77    4   
  5 Kaimuki High School  'A'                              55.92    2   
  6 Kapolei High School  'A'                              56.22  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 43.60  2009        Mililani High School, Mililani High School  
                       W.Coleman,F.Culp,D.Batunbacal,T.Stevenson         
                44.14  STAT
                46.84  CONS 2013 State Considera
                47.24  OIA 2013 OIA Varsity Qua
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                       45.46 CONS              10   
     1) Ian Namu 12                     2) Khalil Stevens 12              
     3) Ryan Reedy 12                   4) Tyler Uratsuka 12              
  2 Campbell High School  'A'                       45.58 CONS               8   
  3 Kapolei High School  'A'                        45.76 CONS               6   
     1) Travis Anderson FR              2) Giovanni Bodiel SR             
     3) Tristan Centeio JR              4) Trensten Spragling JR          
  4 Kaimuki High School  'A'                        47.07 OIA                4   
  5 Mililani High School  'B'                      X47.78                  
  6 Kaiser High School  'A'                         50.82                    2   
     1) Chaz Au JR                      2) James Farmer JR                
     3) Apela Furtado-Tom FR            4) Kentaro Horikawa SO            
 -- Kailua High School  'A'                           DNF                  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 10:19.90  2009        Mililani High School, Mililani High Schoo
                          K.A.Keith, K.Pugliese, A.Uejo,G.Jenkins           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaiser High School  'A'                            10:41.60   10   
     1) Lisa Tashiro SO                 2) Hanna Heiss FR                 
     3) Kristen O'Handley FR            4) Lina Schell JR                 
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                          11:14.98    8   
  3 Mililani High School  'B'                         X11:46.86  
  4 Campbell High School  'A'                          11:50.44    6   
  5 Kapolei High School  'A'                           13:07.57    4   
     1) Sharisse Maluina SR             2) Nicole Zahar SO                
     3) Lacy Roehl JR                   4) Arielle Stoyanow SR            
 
Event 26  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 8:29.10  1999        Mililani High School, Mililani High School
                         K. Fukuchi, A. Kamikawa, M. Bridenstine, R. Philip
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                           8:46.32   10   
     1) Jordan Onkst 12                 2) Jeremy Ephriam 11              
     3) Alec Auz 10                     4) John-Paul Putegnat 12          
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           9:14.16    8   
  3 Kapolei High School  'A'                            9:34.06    6   
     1) Pathrick Beters FR              2) Allan Epstein FR               
     3) Quincy Richbow SO               4) Christopher Zaryske JR         
  4 Mililani High School  'B'                          X9:54.43  
  5 Kaiser High School  'A'                             9:58.15    4   
     1) Connor Kagamida FR              2) Riley Hammel FR                
     3) Kentaro Horikawa SO             4) Kannon Rivas SO                
  6 Kailua High School  'A'                            10:09.67    2   
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 4:18.62  4/2/2005    Mililani High School, Mililani High School
                         C Quarles, J Pratt, M Lee, B Stephens             
                4:17.44  STAT
                4:43.14  CONS 2013 State Considera
                4:48.24  OIA 2013 OIA Varsity Qua
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                     4:13.12*STAT              10   
     1) Tristen Dulay 10                2) Kameron Smith 9                
     3) Jade Savaiigaea 11              4) Shatres Ah Nee 12              
  2 Kaiser High School  'A'                       4:15.76*STAT               8   
     1) Teuila Gardner JR               2) Celine Lum JR                  
     3) Manon Mullen JR                 4) Tommi Hintnaus FR              
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                     4:18.88 CONS               6   
  4 Kapolei High School  'A'                      4:33.97 CONS               4   
     1) Eden Ines JR                    2) Halia Joslin JR                
     3) Requel Losconia SR              4) Kimi Owens SR                  
  5 Kailua High School  'A'                       4:43.40 OIA                2   
  6 Mililani High School  'B'                    X4:43.88 OIA              
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 3:31.30  2004        Mililani High School, Mililani High School
                         P. Egloria, S. Thompson, D. Smith, & J. Santos    
                3:32.54  STAT
                3:45.24  OIA 2013 OIA Varsity Qua
                3:46.84  CONS 2013 State Considera
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                     3:42.27 OIA               10   
     1) Lucas Villeza 11                2) Jacob Arakawa 12               
     3) Noah Ballaibe 9                 4) Khalil Stevens 12              
  2 Campbell High School  'A'                     3:43.16 OIA                8   
  3 Kaiser High School  'A'                       3:44.18 OIA                6   
     1) Jeffrey Zheng SR                2) Chaz Au JR                     
     3) Rex Imanaka SO                  4) Brock Baimoja SR               
  4 Mililani High School  'B'                     3:45.81 CONS               4   
  5 Kailua High School  'A'                       3:50.59                    2   
  6 Kapolei High School  'A'                      4:02.24                  
     1) Dallas Sapla JR                 2) Zachary Sutton SR              
     3) John McConnell SO               4) Quinn Thierbach JR             
 
Event 30  Girls 1500 Meter Run (Converted)
================================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 5:09.80  3/13/2010   Kristin Ali Keith, Mililani               
                4:58.74  STAT
                5:29.14  CONS 2013 State Considera
                5:44.24  OIA 2013 OIA Varsity Qua
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Erika Schell              JR Kaiser                 5:15.59 CONS             
  2 Lina Schell               JR Kaiser                 5:16.56 CONS             
  3 Vanessa Roybal            10 Mililani               5:22.95 CONS             
  4 Brandee Schiller          10 Mililani               5:34.30 OIA              
  5 Cody Ching                10 Mililani               5:45.40                  
  6 Elizabeth Hamm            12 Mililani               6:00.03                  
  7 Jessica Pauls             11 Campbell               6:06.98                  
  8 Ashley Joy Gascon         11 Campbell               6:08.68                  
  9 Brittney Ann Copp         11 Campbell               6:15.49                  
 10 Porsha Tupinio            11 Campbell               6:42.27                  
 11 Lacy Roehl                JR KAPO                   6:53.88                  
 12 Nicole Zahar              SO KAPO                   6:58.42            
 
Event 31  Boys 1500 Meter Run (Converted)
================================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 4:21.50  3/13/2010   Margarito Martinez, Leilehua              
                4:17.34  STAT
                4:30.64  CONS 2013 State Considera
                4:50.24  OIA 2013 OIA Varsity Qua
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jordan Onkst              12 Campbell               4:24.25 CONS             
  2 Jeremy Ephriam            11 Campbell               4:38.07 OIA              
  3 Alec Auz                  10 Campbell               4:38.25 OIA              
  4 Kannon Rivas              SO Kaiser                 4:45.49 OIA              
  5 Jakob Dewald              11 Mililani               4:45.79 OIA              
  6 Colin Kubota              JR Kailua                 4:46.44 OIA              
  7 John-Paul Putegnat        12 Campbell               4:49.25 OIA              
  8 Jacob Chang               10 Mililani               4:49.33 OIA              
  9 Joseph Coogan             10 Mililani               4:51.72                  
 10 Evan Yonamine             10 Mililani               4:54.94                  
 11 Jeffrey Zheng             SR Kaiser                 5:08.10                  
 12 Christopher Zaryske       JR KAPO                   5:16.37                  
 13 Kerwinn Mendoza           SR KAIM                   5:23.93                  
 14 Troy Tirbak               FR KAIM                   5:38.70                  
 15 Gregory Campos            SO Kailua                 5:40.55                  
 16 Marco Lemus               SO KAPO                   5:41.59                  
 17 Aron Ramos                SO KAPO                   5:43.85                  
 18 James Pacio               SR KAIM                   5:46.81                  
 19 Andy Yu                   SO KAPO                   5:47.91                  
 20 Michael Corotan           SO KAIM                   6:18.35