Licensed to Mililani High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 11:39 PM
            2014 JV Western Division Track Championship - 4/4/2014             
                       Host: Waipahu & Aiea High School                        
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   15.89  4/1/2011    Kayla Mitchell, Leilehua                    
                16.24  AUTO State Auto
                17.74  CONS State Cons
                19.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emma Knott          SO Waialua                  17.25 CONS              3  10   
  2 Kiana Thomas        SO Kapolei                  17.73 CONS              3   8   
  3 Asenati Cook        SO Waianae                  18.50 VOIA              3   6   
  4 Sydney Kane         10 Campbell                 18.63 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Kaille Lane         FR Radford                  18.81 VOIA              3   2   
  6 Emma Stowe          SO Radford                  19.62 JOIA              3   1   
  7 Ciera Sylva         SO Pearl City               19.62 JOIA              3 
  8 Tea Cece            SO Kapolei                  19.85 JOIA              3 
  9 Jasianna Ah Nee      9 Campbell                 20.09 JOIA              2 
 10 Hailey Mitchell     10 Campbell                 20.30 JOIA              2 
 11 Jordan Villarreal      Leilehua                 20.55 JOIA              2 
 12 Haley Davis         FR Radford                  20.57 JOIA              2 
 13 Chelsea Birano      FR Waipahu                  20.73 JOIA              1 
 14 Catherine Hall         Leilehua                 20.86 JOIA              2 
 15 Caroline Kelly      10 Mililani                 20.98 JOIA              2 
 16 Bethany Okuna       SO Pearl City               21.16 JOIA              1 
 17 Zoe Wieman             Leilehua                 21.31                   2 
 18 Healani Sampaga      9 Mililani                 21.64                   1 
 19 Ciara Northen       10 Mililani                 21.69                   1 
 20 Elika Simmons       SO Kapolei                  22.19                   2 
 21 Razel Balon         FR Waipahu                  22.30                   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   15.50  2002        Kyle Wade, Radford                          
                15.64  AUTO State Auto
                16.84  CONS State Cons
                18.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jonah Jessop        10 Campbell                 16.10 CONS              2  10   
  2 Taufaapue Toilolo      Leilehua                 17.51 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Brendan Hardin      SO Waialua                  18.14 VOIA              2   6   
  4 James Michael Bond  SO Radford                  18.72 JOIA              2   4   
  5 Seth-Patric Quimzo   9 Campbell                 18.80 JOIA              2   2   
  6 Larry Trey Henry    SO Radford                  19.24 JOIA              2   1   
  7 Jaymison Oshiro     SO Waipahu                  19.94 JOIA              1 
  8 Joseph Ulai            Leilehua                 20.22 JOIA              2 
  9 Oursavior Smith        Leilehua                 20.74 JOIA              1 
 10 Jacob Beasley       SO Radford                  20.89 JOIA              1 
 -- Jetro Butac         SO Aiea                        FS                   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   12.6h  2004        Britney Stephens, Mililani                  
                12.74  AUTO State Auto
                13.24  CONS State Cons
                13.84  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kameron Smith        9 Campbell                 12.74 AUTO              4  10   
  2 Christhena Edwards     Leilehua                 13.17 CONS              4   8   
  3 Hiilani Yin-Kahook  FR Waianae                  13.52 VOIA              4   6   
  4 Kyleigh Kahala-Gir  SO Waianae                  13.72 VOIA              4   4   
  5 Cieana Curran        9 Campbell                 13.83 VOIA              3   2   
  6 Michelle Vazquez    SO Radford                  13.95 JOIA              4   1   
  7 Alycia Frazier       9 Campbell                 13.99 JOIA              4 
  8 Toria Agbayani       9 Mililani                 14.15 JOIA              3 
  9 Rheann Pascual      SO Aiea                     14.25 JOIA              3 
 10 Haley Davis         FR Radford                  14.33 JOIA              3 
 11 Jaida Collins       SO Radford                  14.39 JOIA              3 
 12 Tiana Hanohano      10 Nanakuli                 14.55                   3 
 13 Kersten Quiocho-Ah   9 Nanakuli                 14.55                   3 
 14 Jayna-Ann Santiago   9 Nanakuli                 14.57                   3 
 15 Deisha Bala         SO Aiea                     14.68                   2 
 16 Jeanalyn Wadsack-M  SO Pearl City               14.74                   2 
 17 Caitlin Mason          Leilehua                 14.89                   4 
 18 Shevelle Balisacan  SO Pearl City               15.01                   2 
 19 Zoe Wieman             Leilehua                 15.05                   4 
 20 Candace Basilio     FR Waialua                  15.40                   2 
 21 Monica Willenborg   SO Waialua                  15.77                   2 
 22 Lashonda Stanley    SO Aiea                     16.06                   1 
 23 Kayla Yamada        SO Pearl City               16.06                   1 
 24 Kaya Arakaki-Mines  FR Waipahu                  16.64                   1 
 -- Ikira Curlee        SO Kapolei                     FS                   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   10.7h  4/10/2010   Devin Jenkins, Kapolei                      
                11.14  AUTO State Auto
                11.44  CONS State Cons
                11.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jonathan LaFoy-Van  SO Radford                  11.70 VOIA              3  10   
  2 Terrell Johnson     10 Campbell                 11.79 JOIA              3   8   
  3 Thomas Reid III     SO Radford                  11.91 JOIA              3   6   
  4 Taufaapue Toilolo      Leilehua                 11.92 JOIA              2   4   
  5 Deytwan Palmore        Leilehua                 11.94 JOIA              3   2   
  6 Marcus Simmons         Leilehua                 11.95 JOIA              3   1   
  7 Randy Manewa        10 Nanakuli                 12.11 JOIA              3 
  8 Alexander Quijano   SO Waianae                  12.13 JOIA              2 
  9 Sej Flores          FR Radford                  12.14 JOIA              2 
 10 Jurick Valdez       SO Waianae                  12.16 JOIA              3 
 11 Dylan Florentine     9 Campbell                 12.19 JOIA              2 
 12 Zekaria Baker-Clan  10 Nanakuli                 12.27                   1 
 13 Stanton Lee          9 Mililani                 12.40                   2 
 14 Noah Esprecion      10 Campbell                 12.44                   1 
 15 Isain Wong-Lononid   9 Nanakuli                 12.46                   2 
 16 Brody Padilla       FR Pearl City               12.61                   2 
 17 Jordan Williams     SO Waipahu                  12.84                   3 
 18 Javen Towne         FR Waianae                  12.93                   2 
 19 Justin Shimomura    FR Pearl City               13.00                   1 
 20 Dante Mcgee         SO Pearl City               13.48                   1 
 21 Leevi Weinstein     FR Waipahu                  13.55                   1 
 -- David William       FR Kapolei                     FS                   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   5:11.02  2005        Kia Atkins, Radford                       
                4:58.74  AUTO State Auto
                5:29.14  CONS State Cons
                5:44.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Camryn Butz         FR Radford                5:27.58 CONS              10   
  2 Caitlyn Dodge       SO Radford                5:30.77 VOIA               8   
  3 Brandee Schiller    10 Mililani               5:38.14 VOIA               6   
  4 Kiana Caranto       10 Mililani               5:44.84 JOIA               4   
  5 Cody Ching          10 Mililani               5:52.09 JOIA               2   
  6 Emma Valeriano       9 Campbell               6:07.81 JOIA               1   
  7 Karissa Oda         FR Pearl City             6:10.68 JOIA             
  8 Kamryn Topasna      SO Radford                6:16.76 JOIA             
  9 Madeline Crump      SO Waianae                6:21.67 JOIA             
 10 Tianna Mann          9 Campbell               6:24.17 JOIA             
 11 Jena Brittain          Leilehua               6:26.60 JOIA             
 12 Nicole Zahar        SO Kapolei                6:51.93                  
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   4:18.67  2009        Margarito Martinez, Leilehua              
                4:17.34  AUTO State Auto
                4:30.64  CONS State Cons
                4:45.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alec Auz            10 Campbell               4:29.21 CONS              2  10   
  2 Owen Woelper        SO Radford                4:32.22 VOIA              2   8   
  3 DeAndre Dilworth       Leilehua               4:39.58 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Garvin Chilton      FR Radford                4:40.59 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Roman Philson       FR Radford                4:40.75 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Joseph Coogan       10 Mililani               4:42.59 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Brent Watanabe      SO Pearl City             4:43.50 VOIA              2 
  8 Evan Yonamine       10 Mililani               4:45.14 VOIA              2 
  9 Reijiro Rose         9 Campbell               4:46.60 JOIA              1 
 10 Coltrane Kubo       SO Aiea                   4:47.97 JOIA              2 
 11 Jacob Chang         10 Mililani               4:48.63 JOIA              2 
 12 Karriem Folger       9 Campbell               4:48.92 JOIA              1 
 13 David Schmidt          Leilehua               4:50.71 JOIA              2 
 14 Zachary Brown       SO Waipahu                4:54.62 JOIA              1 
 15 Michael Pascual     SO Waipahu                4:54.70 JOIA              1 
 16 Allan Epstein       FR Kapolei                4:55.66 JOIA              1 
 17 Micah Rutledge         Leilehua               4:57.94 JOIA              2 
 18 Ryley Chu            9 Nanakuli               5:20.96                   1 
 19 Francisco Apilado   SO Waipahu                5:23.22                   1 
 20 Aron Ramos          SO Kapolei                5:35.65                   1 
 21 Kelsen Kobayashi    SO Pearl City             5:59.93                   1 
 -- Craig Peterson      FR Kapolei                     FS                   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   51.65  2009        , Radford                                   
                       A Hinkle, K. Patton, J. Aponte, M. Higley         
                51.54  AUTO State Auto
                54.44  CONS State Cons
                58.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                       52.97 CONS              10   
     1) Kameron Smith 9                 2) Alycia Frazier 9               
     3) Cieana Curran 9                 4) Ashley Doldolea                
  2 Waianae High School  'A'                        54.72 VOIA               8   
     1) Khiertynes Kelekama             2) Hiilani Yin-Kahookan FR        
     3) Asenati Cook SO                 4) Kyleigh Kahala-Giron SO        
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                       55.35 VOIA               6   
     1) Breanna Bactista 9              2) Megan Usui 10                  
     3) Toria Agbayani 9                4) Lizbeth Orego 10               
  4 Pearl City High School  'A'                     57.41 VOIA               4   
     1) Shevelle Balisacan SO           2) Jeanalyn Wadsack-Myers SO      
     3) Ciera Sylva SO                  4) Bethany Okuna SO               
  5 Leilehua High School  'A'                       57.45 VOIA               2   
     1) Jordan Villarreal               2) Caitlin Mason                  
     3) Zoe Wieman                      4) Christhena Edwards             
  6 Waipahu High School  'A'                        57.48 VOIA               1   
     1) Ashley Ayson SO                 2) Kaya Arakaki-Mineshima FR      
     3) Chelsea Birano FR               4) Maia Mendigorin SO             
 -- Radford High School  'A'                           DQ                  
     1) Kaille Lane FR                  2) Jailin Dennis FR               
     3) Haley Davis FR                  4) Michelle Vazquez SO            
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   44.20  4/10/2010   Radford High School, Radford                
                       R Bacosa, K Acasio, D Kamaka, K Hughley           
                44.14  AUTO State Auto
                46.84  CONS State Cons
                47.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                        45.97 CONS              10   
     1) Jaden Standfield FR             2) Jonathan LaFoy-Vance SO        
     3) Sej Flores FR                   4) Thomas Reid III SO             
  2 Leilehua High School  'A'                       46.10 CONS               8   
     1) Marcus Simmons                  2) Triston Brakhage               
     3) Taufaapue Toilolo               4) Deytwan Palmore                
  3 Campbell High School  'A'                       46.70 CONS               6   
     1) Noah Esprecion 10               2) Terrell Johnson 10             
     3) Dylan Florentine 9              4) Ronald Norbrey 9               
  4 Waianae High School  'A'                        46.85 VOIA               4   
     1) Javen Towne FR                  2) Alexander Quijano SO           
     3) Jurick Valdez SO                4) Royce Carrick                  
  5 Nanakuli High School  'B'                       48.07 JOIA               2   
     1) Zekaria Baker-Clanton 10        2) Randy Manewa 10                
     3) Isain Wong-Lononida 9           4) Alexio Paulo-Meyers 10         
  6 Mililani High School  'A'                       48.80 JOIA               1   
     1) Jaymen Yadao 10                 2) Micah Harrell 10               
     3) Stanton Lee 9                   4) Nicholas Culp 10               
  7 Pearl City High School  'A'                     48.84 JOIA             
     1) Carl Justin Hermosura FR        2) Justin Shimomura FR            
     3) Brody Padilla FR                4) Maurice Cortez FR              
  8 Waipahu High School  'A'                        53.69 JOIA             
     1) Leevi Weinstein FR              2) Von Ancheta FR                 
     3) Jaymison Oshiro SO              4) Jonah Muyano FR                
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   1:01.5h  1999        Carmen Calpo, Pearl City                  
                1:00.43  AUTO State Auto
                1:04.04  CONS State Cons
                1:08.04  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kiana Thomas        SO Kapolei                1:02.09 CONS              2  10   
  2 Kameron Smith        9 Campbell               1:03.74 CONS              2   8   
  3 Nanea Nomura        10 Mililani               1:04.74 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Sarah Dodge         SO Radford                1:06.68 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Alycia Frazier       9 Campbell               1:08.89 JOIA              1   2   
  6 Maile Mitchell       9 Mililani               1:09.94 JOIA              1   1   
  7 Michelle Vazquez    SO Radford                1:10.31 JOIA              2 
  8 Aubrey Hubble       SO Radford                1:11.06 JOIA              2 
  9 Kersten Quiocho-Ah   9 Nanakuli               1:11.21 JOIA              2 
 10 Tiana Hanohano      10 Nanakuli               1:11.62 JOIA              2 
 11 Sharie Anne Mamuad  SO Waipahu                1:12.89 JOIA              1 
 12 Celine Lesane        9 Campbell               1:13.18                   1 
 -- Jordan Villarreal      Leilehua                    FS                   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   51.84  2000        Ronald Strode, Nanakuli                     
                51.54  AUTO State Auto
                53.94  CONS State Cons
                55.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas Reid III     SO Radford                  53.66 CONS              2  10   
  2 Alexander Quijano   SO Waianae                  55.24 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Robert Haas         10 Mililani                 55.53 VOIA              2   6   
  4 John McConnell      SO Kapolei                  55.95 JOIA              2   4   
  5 Triston Brakhage       Leilehua                 56.34 JOIA              2   2   
  6 Adam Saenz          10 Mililani                 56.68 JOIA              2   1   
  7 Jonathan LaFoy-Van  SO Radford                  58.52 JOIA              2 
  8 Maurice Cortez      FR Pearl City               58.59 JOIA              1 
  9 Collin Wall         SO Radford                  58.88 JOIA              1 
 10 Siaosi Soto          9 Campbell                 59.35                   1 
 11 Javen Towne         FR Waianae                  59.55                   1 
 12 Jorell Pontas       FR Waianae                1:00.84                   1 
 13 Brody Padilla       FR Pearl City             1:01.14                   1 
 14 Cayman Amorin       SO Pearl City             1:01.59                   1 
 15 Keola Macloves      SO Waipahu                1:07.34                   1 
 -- Josiah Talamantes   10 Mililani                    DQ                   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   49.35  4/1/2011    Kayla Mitchell, Leilehua                    
                47.94  AUTO State Auto
                51.84  CONS State Cons
                56.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kiana Thomas        SO Kapolei                  51.55 CONS              2  10   
  2 Emma Stowe          SO Radford                  52.23 VOIA              1   8   
  3 Haley Davis         FR Radford                  54.05 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Kavanagh Bushnell   SO Radford                  54.79 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Bethany Okuna       SO Pearl City               54.83 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Sydney Kane         10 Campbell                 55.88 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Emma Knott          SO Waialua                  56.14 VOIA              1 
  8 Jasianna Ah Nee      9 Campbell                 56.17 VOIA              1 
  9 Tea Cece            SO Kapolei                  56.35 JOIA              2 
 10 Asenati Cook        SO Waianae                  58.73 JOIA              2 
 11 Ciera Sylva         SO Pearl City             1:00.03 JOIA              2 
 12 Healani Sampaga      9 Mililani               1:01.71                   1 
 13 Chelsea Birano      FR Waipahu                1:03.22                   1 
 14 Zoe Wieman             Leilehua               1:04.27                   1 
 15 Razel Balon         FR Waipahu                1:05.14                   1 
 -- Akuanani Faumui     10 Campbell                    DQ                   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   41.04  2002        Kyle Wade, Radford                          
                41.64  AUTO State Auto
                44.24  CONS State Cons
                46.64  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jonah Jessop        10 Campbell                 43.68 CONS              2  10   
  2 Brendan Hardin      SO Waialua                  46.57 VOIA              2   8   
  3 James Michael Bond  SO Radford                  47.03 JOIA              2   6   
  4 Jetro Butac         SO Aiea                     48.91 JOIA              2   4   
  5 Larry Trey Henry    SO Radford                  48.99 JOIA              2   2   
  6 Oursavior Smith        Leilehua                 50.66 JOIA              2   1   
  7 Joseph Ulai            Leilehua                 52.07                   1 
  8 Jacob Beasley       SO Radford                  52.67                   1 
  9 Jaymison Oshiro     SO Waipahu                  56.39                   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   2:29.1h  1986        Fiona Glen, Moanalua                      
                2:24.84  AUTO State Auto
                2:34.94  CONS State Cons
                2:50.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Camryn Butz         FR Radford                2:35.93 VOIA              2  10   
  2 Cody Ching          10 Mililani               2:39.62 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Erika Eifler           Leilehua               2:46.17 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Kassie Odo          SO Pearl City             2:46.62 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Meagan Coogan       10 Mililani               2:52.63 JOIA              2   2   
  6 katelyn Kesinger    11 Leilehua               2:55.67 JOIA              1   1   
  7 Jena Brittain          Leilehua               2:55.72 JOIA              2 
  8 Brigina Terry       SO Radford                2:56.05 JOIA              2 
  9 Ashley Turner       SO Aiea                   3:01.80                   2 
 10 Aubrey Hubble       SO Radford                3:03.67                   1 
 11 Madeline Crump      SO Waianae                3:08.13                   1 
 12 Sophie Epstein      FR Waipahu                3:10.94                   1 
 13 Nicole Zahar        SO Kapolei                3:22.19                   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   2:05.5h  1986        Bill Sarnecky, Moanalua                   
                2:01.74  AUTO State Auto
                2:09.14  CONS State Cons
                2:17.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pathrick Beters     FR Kapolei                2:06.34 CONS              2  10   
  2 Noah Ballaibe        9 Mililani               2:09.06 CONS              2   8   
  3 Alec Auz            10 Campbell               2:11.05 VOIA              2   6   
  4 DeAndre Dilworth       Leilehua               2:11.61 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Jacob Chang         10 Mililani               2:11.81 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Garvin Chilton      FR Radford                2:12.57 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Wataru Uechi        SO Radford                2:14.13 VOIA              1 
  8 Karriem Folger       9 Campbell               2:17.64 JOIA              2 
  9 David Schmidt          Leilehua               2:17.70 JOIA              1 
 10 Reijiro Rose         9 Campbell               2:17.94 JOIA              1 
 11 Evan Yonamine       10 Mililani               2:19.51 JOIA              1 
 12 Zachary Brown       SO Waipahu                2:21.20 JOIA              1 
 13 Coltrane Kubo       SO Aiea                   2:21.45 JOIA              1 
 14 Micah Rutledge         Leilehua               2:21.56 JOIA              2 
 15 Kaleb Nishijo       FR Pearl City             2:25.92                   1 
 16 Francisco Apilado   SO Waipahu                2:27.18                   1 
 17 Ryley Chu            9 Nanakuli               2:27.47                   1 
 18 Craig Peterson      FR Kapolei                2:29.54                   1 
 19 Leevi Weinstein     FR Waipahu                2:33.94                   1 
 20 Quincy Richbow      SO Kapolei                2:36.15                   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   26.50  4/1/2011    Diamond Briscoe, Pearl City                 
                26.64  AUTO State Auto
                27.84  CONS State Cons
                29.04  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kameron Smith        9 Campbell                 26.87 CONS              3  10   
  2 Christhena Edwards     Leilehua                 27.48 CONS              3   8   
  3 Cieana Curran        9 Campbell                 28.36 VOIA              3   6   
  4 Michelle Vazquez    SO Radford                  28.56 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Kyleigh Kahala-Gir  SO Waianae                  28.76 VOIA              3   2   
  6 Emma Stowe          SO Radford                  28.98 VOIA              3   1   
  7 Hiilani Yin-Kahook  FR Waianae                  29.14 JOIA              3 
  8 Rheann Pascual      SO Aiea                     29.33 JOIA              2 
  9 Toria Agbayani       9 Mililani                 29.52 JOIA              2 
 10 Jailin Dennis       FR Radford                  29.57 JOIA              3 
 11 Kersten Quiocho-Ah   9 Nanakuli                 29.93 JOIA              2 
 12 Nanea Nomura        10 Mililani                 30.00 JOIA              2 
 13 Tiana Hanohano      10 Nanakuli                 30.02 JOIA              2 
 14 Alycia Frazier       9 Campbell                 30.19 JOIA              2 
 15 Jeanalyn Wadsack-M  SO Pearl City               30.68 JOIA              2 
 16 Jayna-Ann Santiago   9 Nanakuli                 31.00                   1 
 17 Sharie Anne Mamuad  SO Waipahu                  31.42                   1 
 18 Shevelle Balisacan  SO Pearl City               32.28                   1 
 19 Elika Simmons       SO Kapolei                  32.52                   2 
 20 Fale Taua              Leilehua                 33.46                   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   22.6h  2006        Antoin Dewalt, Pearl City                   
                22.74  AUTO State Auto
                23.44  CONS State Cons
                24.44  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Travis Anderson     FR Kapolei                  23.73 VOIA              3  10   
  2 Thomas Reid III     SO Radford                  24.12 VOIA              3   8   
  3 Jonathan LaFoy-Van  SO Radford                  24.22 VOIA              3   6   
  4 Deytwan Palmore        Leilehua                 24.36 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Triston Brakhage       Leilehua                 24.61 JOIA              2   2   
  6 Alexander Quijano   SO Waianae                  24.85 JOIA              3   1   
  7 Terrell Johnson     10 Campbell                 24.89 JOIA              3 
  8 Marcus Simmons         Leilehua                 24.93 JOIA              3 
  9 Jaden Standfield    FR Radford                  24.98 JOIA              2 
 10 Keani Pacheco       10 Campbell                 25.37 JOIA              1 
 11 Jurick Valdez       SO Waianae                  25.43 JOIA              2 
 12 John McConnell      SO Kapolei                  25.58 JOIA              2 
 13 Isain Wong-Lononid   9 Nanakuli                 25.64 JOIA              2 
 14 Noah Esprecion      10 Campbell                 25.87                   2 
 15 Carl Justin Hermos  FR Pearl City               25.87                   2 
 16 Brody Padilla       FR Pearl City               26.02                   2 
 17 Charles Mamala      SO Waianae                  26.22                   1 
 18 Randy Manewa        10 Nanakuli                 26.50                   3 
 19 Cayman Amorin       SO Pearl City               27.47                   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   11:10.9h  2009        Kimberly Pugliese, Mililani              
                11:09.74  AUTO State Auto
                12:19.94  CONS State Cons
                13:15.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kiana Caranto       10 Mililani              11:47.69 CONS              10   
  2 Brandee Schiller    10 Mililani              11:52.45 CONS               8   
  3 Caitlyn Dodge       SO Radford               12:47.20 VOIA               6   
  4 Nikki Uehara        10 Mililani              13:00.22 VOIA               4   
  5 Karissa Oda         FR Pearl City            13:44.10 JOIA               2   
  6 Emma Valeriano       9 Campbell              14:02.60 JOIA               1   
  7 Tianna Mann          9 Campbell              14:18.47                  
  8 Gabriela Rivera     FR Radford               14:45.46                  
  9 Amy Lingens         FR Radford               14:56.70                  
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   9:31.13  4/5/2013    Jordan Castro, Leilehua                   
                9:37.54  AUTO State Auto
               10:11.74  CONS State Cons
               10:45.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Owen Woelper        SO Radford                9:51.03 CONS              10   
  2 Alec Auz            10 Campbell               9:55.97 CONS               8   
  3 Jacob Boros         FR Radford               10:07.99 CONS               6   
  4 Turner Dailey       10 Mililani              10:13.16 VOIA               4   
  5 Joseph Coogan       10 Mililani              10:14.47 VOIA               2   
  6 David Schmidt          Leilehua              10:25.55 VOIA               1   
  7 Brent Watanabe      SO Pearl City            10:34.68 VOIA             
  8 Michael Pascual     SO Waipahu               10:34.81 VOIA             
  9 Shane Teramoto      FR Pearl City            10:46.12 JOIA             
 10 Quincy Richbow      SO Kapolei               11:07.23 JOIA             
 11 Andy Yu             SO Kapolei               11:23.23 JOIA             
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   4:23.63  4/1/2011    Pearl City High School, Pearl City        
                         D Briscoe, A Blalock, R Kami, A Uyeda             
                4:17.44  AUTO State Auto
                4:43.14  CONS State Cons
                4:48.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                      4:29.17 CONS              10   
     1) Haley Davis FR                  2) Caitlyn Dodge SO               
     3) Michelle Vazquez SO             4) Camryn Butz FR                 
  2 Campbell High School  'A'                     4:42.53 CONS               8   
     1) Ashley Doldolea                 2) Alycia Frazier 9               
     3) Cieana Curran 9                 4) Kameron Smith 9                
  3 Waianae High School  'A'                      4:49.40 JOIA               6   
     1) Kyleigh Kahala-Giron SO         2) Madeline Crump SO              
     3) Asenati Cook SO                 4) Hiilani Yin-Kahookan FR        
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   3:39.56  4/10/2010   Radford High School, Radford              
                         K Acasio, D Kamaka, R Bacosa, K Hughley           
                3:32.54  AUTO State Auto
                3:46.84  CONS State Cons
                3:49.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                     3:43.42 CONS              2  10   
     1) Karriem Folger 9                2) Dylan Florentine 9             
     3) Nicholas Kernaghan 10           4) Jonah Jessop 10                
  2 Kapolei High School  'A'                      3:43.90 CONS              2   8   
     1) Travis Anderson FR              2) Pathrick Beters FR             
     3) David Zerba SO                  4) John McConnell SO              
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                     3:44.95 CONS              1   6   
     1) Josiah Talamantes 10            2) Noah Ballaibe 9                
     3) Adam Saenz 10                   4) Robert Haas 10                 
  4 Leilehua High School  'A'                     3:45.72 CONS              2   4   
     1) DeAndre Dilworth                2) Micah Rutledge                 
     3) Deytwan Palmore                 4) Triston Brakhage               
  5 Radford High School  'A'                      3:51.00 JOIA              2   2   
     1) James Michael Bondoc SO         2) Jacob Boros FR                 
     3) Jonathan LaFoy-Vance SO         4) Thomas Reid III SO             
  6 Pearl City High School  'A'                   3:54.62 JOIA              1   1   
     1) Carl Justin Hermosura FR        2) Maurice Cortez FR              
     3) Justin Shimomura FR             4) Noah Ines SO                   
  7 Waianae High School  'A'                      3:58.19 JOIA              2 
     1) Javen Towne FR                  2) Jurick Valdez SO               
     3) Royce Carrick                   4) Alexander Quijano SO           
  8 Waipahu High School  'A'                      4:10.24                   1 
     1) Zachary Brown SO                2) Francisco Apilado SO           
     3) Jaymison Oshiro SO              4) Keola Macloves SO              
 -- Nanakuli High School  'B'                          FS                   2 
     1) Zekaria Baker-Clanton 10        2) Randy Manewa 10                
     3) Ryley Chu 9                     4) Isain Wong-Lononida 9          
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:    5-00  1985        Suzanne Burns, Mililani                     
              5-00.00  AUTO State Auto
              4-08.00  CONS State Cons
              4-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Erika Eifler           Leilehua               4-06.00 VOIA              10   
  2 Ashley Hubble       FR Radford                4-02.00 JOIA               8   
  3 Khaleigh Daniel     FR Radford               J4-02.00 JOIA               6   
 -- Kieley Langford     SO Radford                     NH                  
 -- Caitlin Mason          Leilehua                    NH                  
 -- Jade Wong              Leilehua                    NH                  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:    6-01  1981        Derek Mahaula, Waianae                      
              6-00.00  AUTO State Auto
              5-08.00  CONS State Cons
              5-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Travis Anderson     FR Kapolei                6-00.00 AUTO              10   
  2 Seth-Patric Quimzo   9 Campbell               5-02.00 JOIA               8   
  3 Roman Gennero       SO Radford                5-00.00 JOIA               6   
  4 Andrew Miller       FR Radford               J5-00.00 JOIA               4   
  5 Kanieala Kuhia       9 Campbell               4-10.00                    2   
  6 Conner Dyer         SO Radford               J4-10.00                    1   
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:    8-06  1998        Renee Nahina, Eugenie Pacopac, Moanalua     
              9-06.00  AUTO State Auto
              7-06.00  CONS State Cons
              6-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Julia Rodriguez     SO Radford                6-06.00 VOIA              10   
  2 Eliana Kovaloff     10 Campbell              J6-06.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Martina Segura       9 Mililani              J6-06.00 VOIA               6   
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   11-10  1974        R.Nii, Campbell                             
             13-00.00  AUTO State Auto
             12-00.00  CONS State Cons
              9-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Akoni Pasoquen-Cas   9 Mililani              10-00.00 VOIA              10   
  2 Bryson Ventura      10 Mililani               9-06.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Ian Anderson        FR Radford                9-00.00 JOIA               6   
  4 Triston Brakhage       Leilehua              J9-00.00 JOIA               3   
  4 Desta Rudolph       10 Mililani              J9-00.00 JOIA               3   
  6 Keola Macloves      SO Waipahu               J9-00.00 JOIA               1   
  7 Jeffrey Fiala       FR Radford                8-06.00 JOIA             
  7 Francisco Apilado   SO Waipahu                8-06.00 JOIA             
  9 Ronald Norbrey       9 Campbell              J8-06.00 JOIA             
 10 Joseph Odette-Spil  SO Waipahu                8-00.00 JOIA             
 11 Spencer Anderson    FR Radford                7-06.00 JOIA             
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   16-04.50  1992        Megan Malloy, Moanalua                   
                16-05.50  AUTO State Auto
                15-06.00  CONS State Cons
                14-05.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Lizbeth Orego       10 Mililani              15-04.00 VOIA              10   
      13-10  15-04  14-06.50         
  2 Emma Stowe          SO Radford               13-07.50 JOIA               8   
      12-11  11-11.50  13-07.50         
  3 Aubrey Hubble       SO Radford               13-03.00 JOIA               6   
      FOUL  11-06.50  13-03  12-07.75      
  4 Sharie Anne Mamuad  SO Waipahu               13-02.00 JOIA               4   
      13-02  12-10  12-10.50  12-01      
  5 Ashley Hubble       FR Radford               12-07.50                    2   
      12-02.50  12-04.50  12-07.50         
  6 Lilia DeWilde       SO Waialua               12-05.00                    1   
      9-11.50  12-05  12-00.50  11-06.50       
  7 Emily Statzer        9 Mililani              12-01.50                  
      12-01.50  11-02.25  11-06.75  11-08.25      
  8 Kiana Thomas        SO Kapolei               12-00.00                  
      FOUL  12-00  FOUL  10-10      
  9 Kierra Dixon         9 Mililani              11-06.00                  
      11-03  11-01.50  11-06         
 10 Shevelle Balisacan  SO Pearl City            11-05.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-05.50           
 11 Candace Basilio     FR Waialua               11-02.00                  
      11-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Chasstiny Balagso    9 Campbell              10-11.00                  
      10-11  10-09  FOUL         
 -- Monica Willenborg   SO Waialua                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Umeko Peterson      FR Kapolei                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hiilani Yin-Kahook  FR Waianae                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   22-08.50  1976        Dwayne Lara, Aiea                        
                21-07.25  AUTO State Auto
                20-00.75  CONS State Cons
                19-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jordan Williams     SO Waipahu               18-06.00 JOIA              10   
  2 Deytwan Palmore        Leilehua              18-02.50 JOIA               8   
  3 Jaymen Yadao        10 Mililani              18-00.00 JOIA               6    18-0
  4 Jonathan LaFoy-Van  SO Radford               17-10.50 JOIA               4   
  5 David Zerba         SO Kapolei               17-08.50 JOIA               2   
  6 Collin Wall         SO Radford               17-08.25 JOIA               1   
  7 Stanton Lee          9 Mililani              17-04.50 JOIA             
  8 Noah Ines           SO Pearl City            16-10.25                  
  9 Pathrick Beters     FR Kapolei               16-07.50                  
 10 Taufaapue Toilolo      Leilehua              16-06.00                  
 11 David William       FR Kapolei               16-04.00                  
 12 Harry Banto            Leilehua              16-02.75                  
 13 Nicholas Kernaghan  10 Campbell              15-11.00                   15-11
 14 Roman Gennero       SO Radford               15-07.75                  
 15 Tyson Tafai         10 Campbell              15-03.00                  
 -- Jason Langaman      SO Waialua                     DQ                  
 -- Bretman Sacayanan    9 Campbell                    DQ                  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   36-09.75  1983        Nomia Briones, Radford                   
                33-05.25  AUTO State Auto
                31-08.50  CONS State Cons
                28-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Lizbeth Orego       10 Mililani              30-08.50 VOIA              10   
      29-04.50  30-02.50  30-08.50  30-07      
  2 Lilia DeWilde       SO Waialua               28-05.00 VOIA               8   
      28-05  28-01.50  28-00.50  28-00.50      
  3 Rheann Pascual      SO Aiea                  27-11.50 JOIA               6   
      27-04.50  27-09  27-11.50  FOUL       
  4 Chasstiny Balagso    9 Campbell              27-06.00 JOIA               4   
      25-10.50  25-10  25-00  27-06      
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   43-09  1984        Larry Kahn-Smith, Campbell                  
             42-03.25  AUTO State Auto
             39-10.50  CONS State Cons
             37-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Deytwan Palmore        Leilehua              37-11.00 VOIA              10   
      35-05  37-00  37-06  37-11      
  2 David Zerba         SO Kapolei               37-08.00 VOIA               8   
      35-09  34-08.50  36-02  37-08      
  3 David William       FR Kapolei               37-06.00 VOIA               6   
      34-07  36-01.50  37-06  FOUL      
  4 Triston Brakhage       Leilehua              36-05.00 JOIA               4   
      35-06.50  FOUL  35-06  36-05      
  5 Harry Banto            Leilehua              36-02.25 JOIA               2   
      35-05.50  34-08.50  35-05.50  36-02.25      
  6 Brendan Hardin      SO Waialua               35-00.00 JOIA               1   
      FOUL  35-00  32-11  32-07      
  7 Wataru Uechi        SO Radford               34-03.00 JOIA             
      FOUL  34-03  33-08  FOUL      
  8 Brendon Villacrusi  SO Kapolei               32-02.50                  
      32-00  32-02.50  32-01  FOUL      
  9 Fangaima Mailei      9 Campbell              32-01.50                  
      31-09.25  32-01.50  31-02         
 10 Kanieala Kuhia       9 Campbell              31-04.50                  
      30-10.50  31-04.50  29-01         
 11 Jake Serrano         9 Mililani              31-02.00                  
      31-02  30-05.50  29-01         
 12 Roman Gennero       SO Radford               30-06.50                  
      27-11  30-02  30-06.50         
 -- Jordan Williams     SO Waipahu                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   116-06  2004        Charmelle Ioane, Kapolei                   
                123-06  AUTO State Auto
                 91-10  CONS State Cons
                 85-00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Fale Taua              Leilehua              86-08.00 VOIA              10   
      86-08  73-05  75-07  80-06      
  2 Ashley Ayson        SO Waipahu               79-02.00 JOIA               8   
      70-08  79-02  75-11  68-02      
  3 Angel Eli              Leilehua              79-00.50 JOIA               6   
      67-08  64-09  79-00.50  74-07      
  4 Ferrari Scanlan     FR Waianae               73-07.00 JOIA               4   
      FOUL  73-07  71-01  72-00      
  5 Tiara Cui           10 Campbell              69-10.00 JOIA               2   
      67-06  FOUL  69-10  68-09      
  6 Brennalyn Kaopua-M     Leilehua              67-07.00                    1   
      60-11  67-07  FOUL  53-06      
  7 Yuki Hardman        SO Kapolei               64-05.00                  
      55-06  49-08  57-01  64-05      
  8 Tinei Suitonu       FR Radford               63-09.00                  
      FOUL  58-08  FOUL  63-09      
  9 Tea Cece            SO Kapolei               52-06.00                  
      48-06  FOUL  49-09  52-06      
 10 Abigail Aquino      SO Waipahu               50-09.00                  
      32-03  FOUL  50-09  46-06       
 -- Faasapa Telea       SO Waianae                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   150-05  1987        Peter Viliamu, Waiphau                     
                149-00  AUTO State Auto
                125-08  CONS State Cons
                115-00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Zachary Co          SO Kapolei              110-04.00 JOIA              10   
      107-01  103-08  110-04  100-00      
  2 Tyler Santos        10 Mililani             108-08.00 JOIA               8   
      106-07  FOUL  108-08  98-08      
  3 Jeremy Atiz-Nervez     Leilehua             105-04.00 JOIA               6   
      76-09  104-09  100-08  105-04      
  4 Fogatia Fuiava      SO Radford               99-02.00 JOIA               4   
      99-02  FOUL  87-10  FOUL      
  5 Augustino Samisoni  SO Waianae               92-10.00 JOIA               2   
      92-10  84-09  FOUL  75-09      
  6 Netane Muti            Leilehua              87-09.00 JOIA               1   
      87-09  FOUL  FOUL  70-11      
  7 Nicholas Kernaghan  10 Campbell              85-00.00                  
      85-00  82-05  79-06  FOUL      
  8 Darius Usborne      10 Mililani              82-10.00                  
      72-09  82-10  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Emil Ganotisi       SO Waipahu               82-01.00                  
      FOUL  79-08  78-04  82-01      
 10 Josiah Manuel       10 Campbell              73-09.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  70-04  73-09      
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   39-09.50  4/5/2011    Nicole Puaa, WAIP                        
                38-00.00  AUTO State Auto
                31-05.75  CONS State Cons
                30-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Angel Eli              Leilehua              29-04.50 JOIA              10   
  2 Ferrari Scanlan     FR Waianae               27-10.00 JOIA               8   
  3 Fale Taua              Leilehua              27-07.00 JOIA               6   
  4 Tinei Suitonu       FR Radford               26-07.50 JOIA               4   
  5 Ashley Ayson        SO Waipahu               23-10.25                    2   
  6 Tea Cece            SO Kapolei              J23-10.25                    1   
  7 Foga'a Solomona        Leilehua              22-06.50                  
  8 Tiara Cui           10 Campbell              22-01.00                  
  9 Yuki Hardman        SO Kapolei               21-06.50                  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   49-10.50  2008        Lawerence Lagafuaina, Aiea               
                47-05.25  AUTO State Auto
                41-08.50  CONS State Cons
                40-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Kaliko     11 Nanakuli              44-06.00 CONS              10   
      41-06.25  44-04  44-06  39-01       
  2 Zachary Co          SO Kapolei               42-02.75 CONS               8   
      39-08.50  40-08.75  42-02.75  39-11.50      
  3 Nicholas Kernaghan  10 Campbell              39-11.00 JOIA               6   
      39-11  39-07  37-04.50  38-11       
  4 Randy Manewa        10 Nanakuli              39-07.50 JOIA               4   
      38-04.25  39-07.50  38-10.25  37-04.50      
  5 Augustino Samisoni  SO Waianae               38-10.75 JOIA               2   
      38-10.75  FOUL  38-07  38-01       
  6 Sifa Hufanga           Leilehua              38-08.50 JOIA               1   
      38-08.50  35-06  37-03.75  36-08.50      
  7 Glen-Henry Kamai    10 Nanakuli              37-00.00 JOIA             
      37-00  36-00  35-02  35-04.50      
  8 Tyler Santos        10 Mililani              35-09.00 JOIA             
      35-08  35-09  33-08  34-05.50      
  9 Darius Usborne      10 Mililani              34-08.25 JOIA             
      32-01.50  34-08.25  32-01.75           
 10 Tyson Tafai         10 Campbell              34-06.00 JOIA             
      33-01.50  33-05.50  34-06           
 11 Jeremy Atiz-Nervez     Leilehua              32-09.00 JOIA             
      32-07  31-03.75  32-09         
 12 Michael Paquinto       Leilehua              30-07.50                  
      FOUL  30-07.50  30-06         
 13 Josiah Manuel       10 Campbell              28-10.75                  
      28-10.75  28-09.50  28-01.50         
 14 Shaun Barte         SO Aiea                  28-07.00                  
      28-07  27-05.50  25-07.50         
 15 Ardee Pananaganan   SO Waipahu               28-02.75                  
      24-06  FOUL  28-02.75         
 16 Kyle Chinen         10 Mililani              27-07.00                  
      27-07  23-11  FOUL           
 17 Emil Ganotisi       SO Waipahu               26-03.00                  
      26-03  25-02.50  25-06.75         
 -- Jesus Bautista      SO Waipahu                     ND                  
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Fogatia Fuiava      SO Radford                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Radford High School        119        2) Mililani High School       83   
    3) Campbell High School        77        4) Leilehua HIgh School       68   
    5) Waianae High School         44        6) Kapolei High School        29   
    7) Waialua High School         19        8) Waipahu High School        15   
    9) Pearl City High School      12       10) Aiea High School            6   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Radford High School        122        2) Campbell High School       86   
    3) Leilehua HIgh School        82        4) Kapolei High School        76   
    5) Mililani High School        66        6) Waianae High School        17   
    7) Nanakuli High School        16        8) Waialua High School        15   
    9) Waipahu High School         11       10) Aiea High School            4   
   11) Pearl City High School       1