Licensed to Mililani High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2013 06:14 AM
            2013 JV Western Division Track Championship - 4/5/2013             
                       Host: Waialua & Aiea High School                        
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   15.89  4/1/2011    Kayla Mitchell, Leilehua                    
                16.24  AUTO State Auto
                17.74  CONS State Cons
                18.54  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Natoria Wilson      SO Leilehua                 17.85 VOIA              3  10   
  2 Emma Knott          FR Waialua                  18.35 VOIA              3   8   
  3 Aeriel Smith        FR Radford                  18.58 JOIA              3   6   
  4 Sarah Patanapaiboo  10 Campbell                 18.61 JOIA              3   4   
  5 Madison Reneham        Leilehua                 19.92 JOIA              3   2   
  6 Jordan Gomes        SO Pearl City               19.96 JOIA              3   1   
  7 Abigail Lariba      SO Kapolei                  20.11 JOIA              2 
  8 Ciera Sylva            Pearl City               20.51 JOIA              2 
  9 Tea Cece            FR Kapolei                  20.66 JOIA              3 
 10 Desiree Warren      10 Campbell                 20.71 JOIA              2 
 11 Huni Pakileata      SO Radford                  20.87 JOIA              2 
 12 MaKenzie Vile       SO Radford                  20.99 JOIA              2 
 13 Christian Gwynne L  FR WAIP                     21.46                   1 
 14 Caitlin Knott       FR Waialua                  21.54                   1 
 15 Dovelen Dolor       SO WAIP                     21.66                   2 
 16 Akuanani Darny-Ols   9 Campbell                 21.84                   1 
 17 Sharon Sakuma        9 Mililani                 21.94                   2 
 18 Elika Simmons       FR Kapolei                  22.13                   2 
 19 Krstyn Yata         10 Mililani                 23.38                   1 
 20 Carissa Chang       FR Aiea                     24.70                   1 
 -- Ariel Cabello       SO Leilehua                    DQ                   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   15.50  2002        Kyle Wade, Radford                          
                15.64  AUTO State Auto
                16.84  CONS State Cons
                17.44  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dareese Lackland    SO Leilehua                 17.13 VOIA              3  10   
  2 Kristjann Hisolle   SO Leilehua                 17.19 VOIA              3   8   
  3 Nainoa-Kaukahi Sot  10 Campbell                 17.90 JOIA              3   6   
  4 Jordan Herrera      SO Radford                  18.72 JOIA              3   4   
  5 Brandon Dundar      FR Leilehua                 19.03 JOIA              3   2   
  6 Jorden Manuel       10 Mililani                 19.25 JOIA              3   1   
  7 Absolom Henry       SO Radford                  19.44 JOIA              2 
  8 Larry Trey Henry    FR Radford                  20.10 JOIA              3 
  9 Corey Cooper         9 Campbell                 20.19 JOIA              3 
 10 Skye Elittico       FR Aiea                     20.38 JOIA              1 
 11 Brendan Hardin      SO Waialua                  20.48 JOIA              2 
 12 Jaymison Oshiro     FR WAIP                     21.06 JOIA              1 
 13 Triston Wilbur      SO Waianae                  21.42                   2 
 14 Filipo Filisi        9 Mililani                 21.57                   2 
 15 Logan Mortin        SO Aiea                     21.60                   1 
 16 Charles Ombao       FR Aiea                     21.69                   2 
 17 JeromeConrad Masic  10 Campbell                 21.76                   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   12.6h  2004        Britney Stephens, Mililani                  
                12.74  AUTO State Auto
                13.24  CONS State Cons
                13.64  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anessa Turner       FR Leilehua                 13.01 CONS              4  10   
  2 Tristen Dulay        9 Campbell                 13.02 CONS              4   8   
  3 Brittany Everage    SO Radford                  13.50 VOIA              4   6   
  4 Eden Ines           SO Kapolei                  13.64 VOIA              4   4   
  5 Aeriel Smith        FR Radford                  13.90 JOIA              4   2   
  6 Olivia Prindle      SO Waialua                  14.01 JOIA              4   1   
  7 Samantha Sherman    SO Waianae                  14.06 JOIA              3 
  8 Natoria Wilson      SO Leilehua                 14.10 JOIA              3 
  9 Michelle Vazquez    FR Radford                  14.12 JOIA              4 
 10 Angelica Chun-Fook  10 Nanakuli                 14.12 JOIA              3 
 11 Brooke Yasuda        9 Mililani                 14.14 JOIA              3 
 12 Jeanette Corpuz      9 Campbell                 14.31                   3 
 13 Monique Pilcher     SO Leilehua                 14.36                   2 
 14 Liko Kauhola        SO Waianae                  14.37                   3 
 15 Asenati Cook        FR Waianae                  14.43                   3 
 16 Mari Domingo        10 Mililani                 14.43                   2 
 17 Abigail Lariba      SO Kapolei                  14.46                   4 
 18 Emma Knott          FR Waialua                  14.49                   3 
 19 Juveylyn Felicia    SO WAIP                     14.60                   2 
 20 Reena Palero        FR WAIP                     14.67                   2 
 21 Leanna Truong       SO WAIP                     14.90                   2 
 22 Katelyn Nakasone    SO Aiea                     15.32                   2 
 23 Jaime Cambra         9 Mililani                 15.49                   1 
 24 Kayla-Anne Whitter     Pearl City               15.50                   1 
 25 Caitlin Knott       FR Waialua                  15.57                   2 
 26 Talyah Banks           Pearl City               16.10                   1 
 -- Cierra Mahuka        9 Campbell                    FS                   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   10.7h  4/10/2010   Devin Jenkins, Kapolei                      
                11.14  AUTO State Auto
                11.44  CONS State Cons
                11.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jamaal Tribune      SO Radford                  11.58 VOIA              4  10   
  2 Deshaun Osborne     SO Leilehua                 11.79 JOIA              4   8   
  3 Anothony Pablo      10 Campbell                 11.81 JOIA              4   6   
  4 Nainoa-Kaukahi Sot  10 Campbell                 12.01 JOIA              4   4   
  5 Gary Domingo-Ok     SO Waianae                  12.05 JOIA              4   2   
  6 Dallas Sapla        SO Kapolei                  12.08 JOIA              3   1   
  7 Zibrex Cabel        10 Campbell                 12.09 JOIA              4 
  8 Derreyl Ogawa       SO Aiea                     12.11 JOIA              3 
  9 Trenston Spragling  SO Waianae                  12.16 JOIA              3 
 10 Lincoln Tappe       SO Aiea                     12.17 JOIA              2 
 11 Thomas Reid III     FR Radford                  12.19 JOIA              4 
 12 Jensen Cassium      SO Leilehua                 12.26                   3 
 13 Naliko Kea          10 Nanakuli                 12.28                   2 
 14 Simon Cobbs         SO Radford                  12.28                   3 
 15 Zekaria Baker-Clan   9 Nanakuli                 12.44                   2 
 16 Bradley Padama      SO Aiea                     12.45                   2 
 17 Marcus Simmons      FR Leilehua                 12.53                   4 
 18 Kaimana Souza Pa'a   9 Mililani                 12.56                   3 
 19 Thomas Pule         SO Waialua                  12.67                   2 
 20 Khang Nguyen        FR Kapolei                  12.75                   2 
 21 Elmer Agtina        SO Waialua                  12.94                   1 
 22 Aldion-Earl Ramos   SO Pearl City               12.94                   2 
 23 Warren Aquino       SO WAIP                     13.01                   2 
 24 Aaron Johnson       FR WAIP                     13.12                   1 
 25 Jason Langaman      FR Waialua                  13.33                   1 
 26 Bryant DeCosta      SO Kapolei                  13.52                   1 
 -- Christian Ramelb    SO WAIP                        FS                   3 
 -- Jurick Valdez       FR Waianae                     FS                   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   5:11.02  2005        Kia Atkins, Radford                       
                4:58.74  AUTO State Auto
                5:29.14  CONS State Cons
                5:44.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Cody Ching           9 Mililani               5:33.19 VOIA              10   
  2 Caitlyn Dodge       FR Radford                5:36.70 VOIA               8   
  3 Vanessa Roybal       9 Mililani               5:39.86 VOIA               6   
  4 Blaise Bushnell     SO Radford                5:45.85 JOIA               4   
  5 Amber Miya          FR Leilehua               5:46.58 JOIA               2   
  6 Malia Brittain      SO Leilehua               5:47.73 JOIA               1   
  7 Ashley Joy Gascon   10 Campbell               5:50.60 JOIA             
  8 Jayla Harris        FR Kapolei                5:54.72 JOIA             
  9 Talitha Tomas       FR WAIP                   5:58.23 JOIA             
 10 Brigina Terry       FR Radford                6:26.63 JOIA             
 11 Diamond Tuisano     FR Waianae                6:33.78                  
 12 Beverly Patacsil    SO WAIP                   6:35.14                  
 13 Nicole Zahar        FR Kapolei                6:43.86                  
 14 Luse Lumas           9 Campbell               6:47.20                  
 15 Abigail Lamug        9 Campbell               6:54.09                  
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   4:18.67  2009        Margarito Martinez, Leilehua              
                4:17.34  AUTO State Auto
                4:30.94  CONS State Cons
                4:50.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jordan Castro       SO Leilehua               4:30.79 CONS              2  10   
  2 Jakob Dewald        10 Mililani               4:35.73 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Chase Arguelles        Pearl City             4:43.88 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Jeremy Ephriam      10 Campbell               4:44.86 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Owen Woelper        FR Radford                4:50.08 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Alec Bell           10 Campbell               4:51.35 JOIA              2   1   
  7 Danson Honda           Pearl City             4:55.55 JOIA              2 
  8 Micah Rutledge      FR Leilehua               4:59.25 JOIA              2 
  9 Joseph Coogan        9 Mililani               4:59.78 JOIA              2 
 10 Bryan Lumbra        SO Radford                5:01.84 JOIA              2 
 11 Joel Harden         FR Radford                5:04.51 JOIA              2 
 12 Kody Wakumoto       SO Aiea                   5:04.77 JOIA              1 
 13 Kody Nishijo           Pearl City             5:04.98 JOIA              1 
 14 Marcus Shipton      FR Leilehua               5:06.29 JOIA              2 
 15 Evan Yonamine        9 Mililani               5:07.49 JOIA              2 
 16 Fransisco Villa     FR WAIP                   5:11.66 JOIA              1 
 17 Brandon Silbanuz    SO Waianae                5:11.98 JOIA              1 
 18 Michael Pascual     FR WAIP                   5:17.01                   1 
 19 El Jay Maio         SO Waianae                5:17.62                   1 
 20 Joshua Kaahanui     SO Kapolei                5:20.23                   1 
 21 Christian Farinas   SO Aiea                   5:21.42                   1 
 22 Kenta Nakamura      SO Aiea                   5:21.45                   1 
 23 David Phillips      SO Kapolei                5:22.61                   1 
 24 Fransisco Apilado   FR WAIP                   5:27.02                   1 
 25 Trighton Mulleitne   9 Campbell               5:37.91                   1 
 26 Marion Manuma       FR Waianae                5:46.72                   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   51.65  2009        , Radford                                   
                       A Hinkle, K. Patton, J. Aponte, M. Higley         
                51.54  AUTO State Auto
                55.44  CONS State Cons
                58.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                        53.90 CONS              2  10   
     1) Michelle Vazquez FR             2) Brittany Everage SO            
     3) MaKenzie Vile SO                4) Aeriel Smith FR                
  2 Kapolei High School  'A'                        54.33 CONS              2   8   
     1) Abigail Lariba SO               2) Eden Ines SO                   
     3) Jozette Cortez SO               4) Elika Simmons FR               
  3 Leilehua High School  'A'                       54.42 CONS              2   6   
     1) Madison Reneham                 2) Monique Pilcher SO             
     3) Ariel Cabello SO                4) Anessa Turner FR               
  4 Waianae High School  'A'                        55.39 CONS              2   4   
     1) Liko Kauhola SO                 2) Samantha Sherman SO            
     3) Anuhea Whitney                  4) Asenati Cook FR                
  5 Mililani High School  'A'                       55.46 VOIA              2   2   
     1) Mari Domingo 10                 2) Tiari Iha 10                   
     3) Brooke Yasuda 9                 4) Leah Keller 9                  
  6 Campbell High School  'A'                       56.17 VOIA              2   1   
     1) Sarah Patanapaiboon 10          2) Cierra Mahuka 9                
     3) Jeanette Corpuz 9               4) Tristen Dulay 9                
  7 Pearl City High School  'A'                     56.29 VOIA              2 
     1) Jordan Gomes SO                 2) Ashley-Tianna Amorin           
     3) Elfa Jurisse Rabor              4) Ciera Sylva                    
  8 Waipahu High School  'A'                        57.85 VOIA              1 
     1) Juveylyn Felicia SO             2) Leslie Pedro SO                
     3) Reena Palero FR                 4) Leanna Truong SO               
  9 Aiea High School  'A'                           58.51 JOIA              1 
     1) Carissa Chang FR                2) Kyle Johnson FR                
     3) Katelyn Nakasone SO             4) Ashelyn Jones SO               
 -- Nanakuli High School  'A'                          DQ                   1 
     1) Kayla Samiento 9                2) Chevyn Morgan 9                
     3) Leona Cuarisma 9                4) Angelica Chun-Fook 10          
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   44.20  4/10/2010   Radford High School, Radford                
                       R Bacosa, K Acasio, D Kamaka, K Hughley           
                44.14  AUTO State Auto
                46.84  CONS State Cons
                47.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                        45.52 CONS              2  10   
     1) Darrell Randolph Jr SO          2) Thomas Reid III FR             
     3) Simon Cobbs SO                  4) Jamaal Tribune SO              
  2 Campbell High School  'A'                       45.67 CONS              2   8   
     1) Nainoa-Kaukahi Soto-Thompson 10 2) Zibrex Cabel 10                
     3) Kameron Carino 10               4) Anothony Pablo 10              
  3 Aiea High School  'A'                           46.77 CONS              2   6   
     1) Benjamin Patterson SO           2) Bradley Padama SO              
     3) Derreyl Ogawa SO                4) Michael Jones-Quering SO       
  4 Waianae High School  'A'                        46.80 CONS              2   4   
     1) Johnny Barbieto SO              2) Trenston Spragling SO          
     3) Jurick Valdez FR                4) Gary Domingo-Ok SO             
  5 Leilehua High School  'A'                       47.64 JOIA              2   2   
     1) Jensen Cassium SO               2) Dareese Lackland SO            
     3) Marcus Simmons FR               4) Deshaun Osborne SO             
  6 Nanakuli High School  'A'                       47.98 JOIA              1   1   
     1) Zekaria Baker-Clanton 9         2) Naliko Kea 10                  
     3) Randy Manewa 9                  4) Kamaua Van Gieson 10           
  7 Kapolei High School  'A'                        49.88 JOIA              1 
     1) Khang Nguyen FR                 2) Dallas Sapla SO                
     3) Bryant DeCosta SO               4) David Zerba FR                 
  8 Waipahu High School  'A'                        52.39 JOIA              1 
     1) Christian Ramelb SO             2) Mark Barut FR                  
     3) Aaron Johnson FR                4) Warren Aquino SO               
  9 Pearl City High School  'A'                     55.87 JOIA              2 
     1) Aldion-Earl Ramos SO            2) Travis David Ibera SO          
     3) Cayman Amorin                   4) Julius Balagso SO              
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   1:01.5h  1999        Carmen Calpo, Pearl City                  
                1:00.34  AUTO State Auto
                1:04.04  CONS State Cons
                1:07.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leah Keller          9 Mililani               1:02.06 CONS              3  10   
  2 Eden Ines           SO Kapolei                1:03.39 CONS              3   8   
  3 Tristen Dulay        9 Campbell               1:03.97 CONS              3   6   
  4 Jozette Cortez      SO Kapolei                1:04.08 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Anessa Turner       FR Leilehua               1:06.07 VOIA              3   2   
  6 Jessica Gonzales    SO WAIP                   1:06.97 VOIA              3   1   
  7 Elfa Jurisse Rabor     Pearl City             1:07.17 VOIA              2 
  8 Sharie Anne Mamuad  FR WAIP                   1:07.86 JOIA              2 
  9 Michelle Vazquez    FR Radford                1:08.15 JOIA              3 
 10 Aubrey Hubble       FR Radford                1:09.15 JOIA              2 
 11 Ashley-Tianna Amor     Pearl City             1:09.24 JOIA              3 
 12 Sarah Dodge         FR Radford                1:09.33 JOIA              2 
 13 Cierra Mahuka        9 Campbell               1:12.01 JOIA              2 
 14 Brittney Ann Copp   10 Campbell               1:12.53                   2 
 15 Raquel Iguchi       SO WAIP                   1:13.23                   2 
 16 Kelsea Jones        10 Mililani               1:14.33                   2 
 17 Joy Sanchez          9 Mililani               1:14.54                   1 
 18 Ayesha-Pumehana Ra     Pearl City             1:16.89                   1 
 19 Kayla Samiento       9 Nanakuli               1:17.03                   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   51.84  2000        Ronald Strode, Nanakuli                     
                51.54  AUTO State Auto
                53.94  CONS State Cons
                55.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anothony Pablo      10 Campbell                 53.72 CONS              3  10   
  2 Simon Cobbs         SO Radford                  54.28 VOIA              3   8   
  3 Michael Jones-Quer  SO Aiea                     54.45 VOIA              3   6   
  4 Zibrex Cabel        10 Campbell                 54.52 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Thomas Reid III     FR Radford                  54.94 VOIA              3   2   
  6 Dallas Sapla        SO Kapolei                  55.13 VOIA              3   1   
  7 Kamal Freeman        9 Mililani                 55.87 JOIA              3 
  8 Desmond Pascual     10 Campbell                 57.21 JOIA              3 
  9 Derreyl Ogawa       SO Aiea                     57.28 JOIA              2 
 10 Vincent Olson       10 Mililani                 58.39 JOIA              2 
 11 Thomas Pule         SO Waialua                  58.70 JOIA              2 
 12 Kody Wakumoto       SO Aiea                   1:00.22                   2 
 13 Chad Blackburn      SO Leilehua               1:00.81                   2 
 14 Justin Edralin      SO WAIP                   1:00.83                   1 
 15 Julius Balagso      SO Pearl City             1:00.84                   1 
 16 Nathan Onaka        10 Mililani               1:00.97                   1 
 17 Zachary Brown       FR WAIP                   1:02.01                   2 
 18 Luis Lising         SO WAIP                   1:03.30                   1 
 19 David Schmidt       FR Leilehua               1:03.50                   1 
 20 Cooper Thomson      FR Waialua                1:03.95                   1 
 21 Ian Boggs           FR Kapolei                1:04.24                   1 
 22 Travis David Ibera  SO Pearl City             1:05.71                   1 
 -- Isaiah Agiga        SO Waianae                     FS                   2 
 -- Trenston Spragling  SO Waianae                     FS                   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   49.35  4/1/2011    Kayla Mitchell, Leilehua                    
                47.94  AUTO State Auto
                51.84  CONS State Cons
                55.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aeriel Smith        FR Radford                  53.92 VOIA              3  10   
  2 Ariel Cabello       SO Leilehua                 54.78 VOIA              3   8   
  3 Angelica Chun-Fook  10 Nanakuli                 55.78 JOIA              3   6   
  4 Sarah Patanapaiboo  10 Campbell                 55.95 JOIA              3   4   
  5 Natoria Wilson      SO Leilehua                 56.06 JOIA              3   2   
  6 Kavanaqh Bushnell   FR Radford                  57.21 JOIA              2   1   
  7 Madison Reneham        Leilehua                 57.64 JOIA              3 
  8 Dovelen Dolor       SO WAIP                     57.98 JOIA              2 
  9 MaKenzie Vile       SO Radford                  58.90 JOIA              3 
 10 Tazsharae Willis    SO Kapolei                  58.96 JOIA              2 
 11 Ciera Sylva            Pearl City               58.99 JOIA              2 
 12 Elika Simmons       FR Kapolei                  59.42 JOIA              3 
 13 Tea Cece            FR Kapolei                1:00.03 JOIA              2 
 14 Kiana Jones         10 Mililani               1:00.73 JOIA              2 
 15 Desiree Warren      10 Campbell               1:00.94 JOIA              1 
 16 Caitlin Knott       FR Waialua                1:01.01 JOIA              2 
 17 Sharon Sakuma        9 Mililani               1:01.98                   2 
 18 Emi Christine Bent  10 Campbell               1:02.21                   1 
 -- Christian Gwynne L  FR WAIP                        DQ                   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   41.04  2002        Kyle Wade, Radford                          
                41.64  AUTO State Auto
                44.24  CONS State Cons
                45.44  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nainoa-Kaukahi Sot  10 Campbell                 45.13 VOIA              2  10   
  2 Bradley Padama      SO Aiea                     46.57 JOIA              2   8   
  3 Jordan Herrera      SO Radford                  46.86 JOIA              1   6   
  4 Kristjann Hisolle   SO Leilehua                 47.06 JOIA              2   4   
  5 Jetro Butac         FR Aiea                     47.38 JOIA              1   2   
  6 Dareese Lackland    SO Leilehua                 47.58 JOIA              2   1   
  7 Absolom Henry       SO Radford                  47.78 JOIA              2 
  8 Kameron Carino      10 Campbell                 47.94 JOIA              1 
  9 Corey Cooper         9 Campbell                 48.19 JOIA              2 
 10 Charles Ombao       FR Aiea                     49.41 JOIA              1 
 11 Brandon Dundar      FR Leilehua                 49.68 JOIA              2 
 12 James Michael Bond  FR Radford                  49.94 JOIA              1 
 13 Jorden Manuel       10 Mililani                 50.14 JOIA              2 
 14 Filipo Filisi        9 Mililani                 51.97                   1 
 15 Jaymison Oshiro     FR WAIP                     55.05                   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   2:29.1h  1986        Fiona Glen, Moanalua                      
                2:24.84  AUTO State Auto
                2:34.94  CONS State Cons
                2:47.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cody Ching           9 Mililani               2:40.24 VOIA              2  10   
  2 Jayla Harris        FR Kapolei                2:42.18 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Cassidi Smith       10 Mililani               2:43.73 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Blaise Bushnell     SO Radford                2:45.67 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Caitlyn Dodge       FR Radford                2:46.21 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Amber Miya          FR Leilehua               2:46.49 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Aubrey Hubble       FR Radford                2:46.50 VOIA              2 
  8 Ciara Northen        9 Mililani               2:52.28 JOIA              1 
  9 Malia Brittain      SO Leilehua               2:54.95 JOIA              2 
 10 Cara Philips        SO WAIP                   2:57.45 JOIA              1 
 11 Brittney Ann Copp   10 Campbell               3:00.61                   1 
 12 Diamond Tuisano     FR Waianae                3:05.88                   1 
 13 Kailey Carlin       10 Campbell               3:13.41                   1 
 14 Nicole Zahar        FR Kapolei                3:17.32                   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   2:05.5h  1986        Bill Sarnecky, Moanalua                   
                2:01.74  AUTO State Auto
                2:09.14  CONS State Cons
                2:18.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jordan Castro       SO Leilehua               2:08.19 CONS              3  10   
  2 Michael Jones-Quer  SO Aiea                   2:13.13 VOIA              3   8   
  3 Chase Arguelles        Pearl City             2:14.54 VOIA              3   6   
  4 Alex Bryan          10 Campbell               2:14.98 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Jeremy Ephriam      10 Campbell               2:15.56 VOIA              3   2   
  6 Bryan Lumbra        SO Radford                2:18.13 JOIA              2   1   
  7 Owen Woelper        FR Radford                2:18.90 JOIA              2 
  8 Kale Kanehailua     10 Nanakuli               2:19.18 JOIA              2 
  9 Micah Rutledge      FR Leilehua               2:19.24 JOIA              3 
 10 Ryan Ohira           9 Mililani               2:20.19 JOIA              2 
 11 Brandon Silbanuz    SO Waianae                2:21.91 JOIA              2 
 12 Yarey Rodriguez-Wo   9 Mililani               2:21.96 JOIA              2 
 13 Kade Trask          SO Radford                2:23.21 JOIA              2 
 14 Marcus Shipton      FR Leilehua               2:24.64 JOIA              3 
 15 Jacob Chang          9 Mililani               2:24.65 JOIA              3 
 16 Malik Sneed         10 Campbell               2:24.86 JOIA              1 
 17 Zachary Brown       FR WAIP                   2:27.05                   1 
 18 Brandon Sevellino    9 Nanakuli               2:28.11                   1 
 19 Michael Pascual     FR WAIP                   2:28.48                   1 
 20 Fransisco Villa     FR WAIP                   2:29.60                   1 
 21 El Jay Maio         SO Waianae                2:32.34                   1 
 22 David Phillips      SO Kapolei                2:33.46                   1 
 -- Kody Wakumoto       SO Aiea                       DNF                   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   26.50  4/1/2011    Diamond Briscoe, Pearl City                 
                26.64  AUTO State Auto
                27.84  CONS State Cons
                28.74  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tristen Dulay        9 Campbell                 26.95 CONS              4  10   
  2 Chevyn Morgan        9 Nanakuli                 27.89 VOIA              4   8   
  3 Leah Keller          9 Mililani                 28.15 VOIA              4   6   
  4 Anessa Turner       FR Leilehua                 28.24 VOIA              4   4   
  5 Brittany Everage    SO Radford                  28.25 VOIA              4   2   
  6 Eden Ines           SO Kapolei                  28.37 VOIA              4   1   
  7 Jozette Cortez      SO Kapolei                  28.60 VOIA              4 
  8 Ashley-Tianna Amor     Pearl City               29.45 JOIA              3 
  9 Aeriel Smith        FR Radford                  29.48 JOIA              3 
 10 Michelle Vazquez    FR Radford                  29.59 JOIA              4 
 11 Monique Pilcher     SO Leilehua                 29.65 JOIA              3 
 12 Samantha Sherman    SO Waianae                  29.66 JOIA              3 
 13 Brooke Yasuda        9 Mililani                 29.92 JOIA              3 
 14 Sharie Anne Mamuad  FR WAIP                     30.06 JOIA              3 
 15 Leona Cuarisma       9 Nanakuli                 30.51                   3 
 16 Elika Simmons       FR Kapolei                  30.71                   3 
 17 Reena Palero        FR WAIP                     30.82                   2 
 18 Lilia DeWilde       SO Waialua                  31.17                   2 
 19 Leanna Truong       SO WAIP                     31.43                   2 
 20 Cathrine Hall       FR Leilehua                 31.66                   2 
 21 Imani Johnson       10 Campbell                 31.67                   2 
 22 Desiree Warren      10 Campbell                 31.84                   2 
 23 Naomi Kanamu           Pearl City               32.44                   1 
 24 Kyle Johnson        FR Aiea                     33.01                   1 
 25 Kayla Benedict      SO Pearl City               33.05                   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   22.6h  2006        Antoin Dewalt, Pearl City                   
                22.74  AUTO State Auto
                23.44  CONS State Cons
                24.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jamaal Tribune      SO Radford                  23.66 VOIA              3  10   
  2 Derreyl Ogawa       SO Aiea                     24.20 VOIA              3   8   
  3 Corey Cooper         9 Campbell                 24.24 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Dallas Sapla        SO Kapolei                  24.25 JOIA              3   4   
  5 Trenston Spragling  SO Waianae                  24.51 JOIA              3   2   
  6 Anothony Pablo      10 Campbell                 24.62 JOIA              3   1   
  7 Zibrex Cabel        10 Campbell                 24.68 JOIA              3 
  8 Thomas Reid III     FR Radford                  24.76 JOIA              2 
  9 Simon Cobbs         SO Radford                  24.85 JOIA              3 
 10 Deshaun Osborne     SO Leilehua                 24.94 JOIA              3 
 11 Thomas Pule         SO Waialua                  25.26 JOIA              2 
 12 Jensen Cassium      SO Leilehua                 25.37 JOIA              1 
 13 Kaimana Souza Pa'a   9 Mililani                 25.56 JOIA              2 
 14 Naliko Kea          10 Nanakuli                 25.57 JOIA              2 
 15 Zekaria Baker-Clan   9 Nanakuli                 25.69                   2 
 16 Jurick Valdez       FR Waianae                  25.73                   2 
 17 Benjamin Patterson  SO Aiea                     25.88                   2 
 18 Asher Ray Palomare  FR Leilehua                 26.24                   1 
 19 Warren Aquino       SO WAIP                     27.04                   1 
 20 Julius Balagso      SO Pearl City               27.07                   1 
 21 Khang Nguyen        FR Kapolei                  27.11                   1 
 22 Cooper Thomson      FR Waialua                  27.80                   1 
 23 Angel Tagaca        SO WAIP                     28.04                   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   11:10.9h  2009        Kimberly Pugliese, Mililani              
                11:09.74  AUTO State Auto
                12:19.94  CONS State Cons
                13:30.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Vanessa Roybal       9 Mililani              11:53.08 CONS              10   
  2 Talitha Tomas       FR WAIP                  12:45.46 VOIA               8   
  3 Caitlyn Dodge       FR Radford               12:46.64 VOIA               6   
  4 Blaise Bushnell     SO Radford               12:48.22 VOIA               4   
  5 Nikki Uehara         9 Mililani              12:50.54 VOIA               2   
  6 Ashley Joy Gascon   10 Campbell              12:54.08 VOIA               1   
  7 Amber Miya          FR Leilehua              13:07.76 VOIA             
  8 Malia Brittain      SO Leilehua              13:23.86 VOIA             
  9 Kiana Caranto        9 Mililani              13:45.73 JOIA             
 10 Beverly Patacsil    SO WAIP                  14:46.08                  
 11 Fidela Fuentes      SO Radford               15:06.94                  
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   9:38.4h  2009        Margarito Martinez, Leilehua              
                9:37.54  AUTO State Auto
               10:11.74  CONS State Cons
               10:40.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jordan Castro       SO Leilehua               9:31.13 AUTO              10   
  2 Jakob Dewald        10 Mililani               9:47.08 CONS               8   
  3 Alec Bell           10 Campbell              10:26.64 VOIA               6   
  4 Jordan Santos          Pearl City            10:29.34 VOIA               4   
  5 Turner Dailey        9 Mililani              10:30.96 VOIA               2   
  6 Matthew Iwane          Pearl City            10:36.53 VOIA               1   
  7 Brent Watanabe         Pearl City            10:36.95 VOIA             
  8 David Schmidt       FR Leilehua              10:39.51 VOIA             
  9 Sean Musrasrik      FR Radford               10:43.38 JOIA             
 10 Evan Yonamine        9 Mililani              11:15.36 JOIA             
 11 Nathaniel Falu-Col  SO Radford               11:19.88 JOIA             
 12 Fransisco Villa     FR WAIP                  11:45.54                  
 13 Andrew Greene       FR Radford               12:01.36                  
 14 Chad Blackburn      SO Leilehua              12:05.33                  
 15 Trighton Mulleitne   9 Campbell              12:08.54                  
 16 Joshua Kaahanui     SO Kapolei               12:09.30                  
 17 Fransisco Apilado   FR WAIP                  12:20.73                  
 18 Michael Pascual     FR WAIP                  12:46.88                  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   4:23.63  4/1/2011    Pearl City High School, Pearl City        
                         D Briscoe, A Blalock, R Kami, A Uyeda             
                4:17.44  AUTO State Auto
                4:43.14  CONS State Cons
                4:48.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                     4:29.49 CONS              10   
     1) Nyquolle Van DeGrift 10         2) Gabrielle Fukumoto 10          
     3) Joy Sanchez 9                   4) Leah Keller 9                  
  2 Kapolei High School  'A'                      4:29.73 CONS               8   
     1) Jozette Cortez SO               2) Eden Ines SO                   
     3) Elika Simmons FR                4) Jayla Harris FR                
  3 Campbell High School  'A'                     4:38.10 CONS               6   
     1) Sarah Patanapaiboon 10          2) Cierra Mahuka 9                
     3) Brittney Ann Copp 10            4) Tristen Dulay 9                
  4 Radford High School  'A'                      4:40.05 CONS               4   
     1) Aubrey Hubble FR                2) Jaycee Garcia FR               
     3) Aeriel Smith FR                 4) Michelle Vazquez FR            
  5 Pearl City High School  'A'                   4:48.22 VOIA               2   
     1) Ciera Sylva                     2) Ashley-Tianna Amorin           
     3) Elfa Jurisse Rabor              4) Naomi Kanamu                   
  6 Leilehua High School  'A'                     4:50.01 JOIA               1   
     1) Monique Pilcher SO              2) Madison Reneham                
     3) Natoria Wilson SO               4) Anessa Turner FR               
  7 Waipahu High School  'A'                      4:51.77 JOIA             
     1) Sharie Anne Mamuad FR           2) Cara Philips SO                
     3) Raquel Iguchi SO                4) Jessica Gonzales SO            
  8 Waianae High School  'A'                      5:00.32 JOIA             
     1) Samantha Sherman SO             2) Liko Kauhola SO                
     3) Diamond Tuisano FR              4) Asenati Cook FR                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   3:39.56  4/10/2010   Radford High School, Radford              
                         K Acasio, D Kamaka, R Bacosa, K Hughley           
                3:32.54  AUTO State Auto
                3:45.24  VOIA OIA Varsity
                3:46.84  CONS State Cons
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                      3:40.98 VOIA              10   
     1) Darrell Randolph Jr SO          2) Thomas Reid III FR             
     3) Jamaal Tribune SO               4) Simon Cobbs SO                 
  2 Campbell High School  'A'                     3:45.43 CONS               8   
     1) Zibrex Cabel 10                 2) Alex Bryan 10                  
     3) Corey Cooper 9                  4) Anothony Pablo 10              
  3 Aiea High School  'A'                         3:50.47 JOIA               6   
     1) Derreyl Ogawa SO                2) Bradley Padama SO              
     3) Michael Jones-Quering SO        4) Benjamin Patterson SO          
  4 Mililani High School  'A'                     3:56.57 JOIA               4   
     1) Kamal Freeman 9                 2) Vincent Olson 10               
     3) Lattner Delos Santos 10         4) Jorden Manuel 10               
  5 Waianae High School  'A'                      3:56.88 JOIA               2   
     1) Isaiah Agiga SO                 2) Niko Kala-Mahiai SO            
     3) Nainoa Malaki SO                4) Trenston Spragling SO          
  6 Leilehua High School  'A'                     4:05.23 JOIA               1   
     1) Chad Blackburn SO               2) Kristjann Hisolle SO           
     3) Jensen Cassium SO               4) Richard Correa FR              
  7 Waipahu High School  'A'                      4:08.68                  
     1) Angel Tagaca SO                 2) Justin Edralin SO              
     3) Zachary Brown FR                4) Luis Lising SO                 
  8 Pearl City High School  'A'                   4:17.56                  
     1) Cayman Amorin                   2) Julius Balagso SO              
     3) Aldion-Earl Ramos SO            4) Travis David Ibera SO          
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:    5-00  1985        Suzanne Burns, Mililani                     
              5-00.00  AUTO State Auto
              4-08.00  CONS State Cons
              4-02.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Fukumoto  10 Mililani               4-10.00 CONS              10   
  2 Sarah Patanapaiboo  10 Campbell               4-04.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Kelsea Jones        10 Mililani              J4-04.00 VOIA               6   
  4 Tiari Iha           10 Mililani              J4-04.00 VOIA               4   
  5 Brandy-Lynn Agcaoi  SO Kapolei                4-02.00 VOIA               2   
  6 Ashelyn Jones       SO Aiea                  J4-02.00 VOIA               1   
  7 Dream Gonzales      FR Leilehua               4-00.00 JOIA             
  8 Ariel Cabello       SO Leilehua              J4-00.00 JOIA             
  9 Caitlin Mason       FR Leilehua              J4-00.00 JOIA             
 -- Camille Burton      SO Radford                     NH                  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:    6-01  1981        Derek Mahaula, Waianae                      
              6-00.00  AUTO State Auto
              5-08.00  CONS State Cons
              5-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Nainoa Malaki       SO Waianae                5-02.00 JOIA              10   
  2 Salamanesa Taufi    SO Waianae               J5-02.00 JOIA               8   
  3 Abiel Taito         10 Campbell              J5-02.00 JOIA               6   
  4 Justin Brewer       FR Radford                5-00.00 JOIA               4   
  5 Kristjann Hisolle   SO Leilehua              J5-00.00 JOIA               2   
  6 Jensen Cassium      SO Leilehua              J5-00.00 JOIA               1   
  7 Absolom Henry       SO Radford               J5-00.00 JOIA             
  8 Brandon Campbell    FR Radford                4-08.00                  
  9 Jeremiah Tuiolemot  SO Leilehua              J4-08.00                  
 10 Aaron Johnson       FR WAIP                  J4-08.00                  
 11 Mike Yomes          SO Waianae               J4-08.00                  
 12 Christian Ramelb    SO WAIP                   4-06.00                  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:    8-06  1998        Renee Nahina, Eugenie Pacopac, Moanalua     
              9-00.00  AUTO State Auto
              7-06.00  CONS State Cons
              6-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mari Domingo        10 Mililani               7-06.00 CONS              10   
  2 Amber Miya          FR Leilehua               7-00.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Shayna Anne Gracie  FR WAIP                  J7-00.00 VOIA               6   
  4 MaKenzie Vile       SO Radford                6-06.00 VOIA               4   
  5 Donita Shane Lisin  FR WAIP                  J6-06.00 VOIA               2   
  6 Maycie Mateo        FR WAIP                   6-00.00 VOIA               1   
  7 Megan Law           SO Radford                5-06.00                  
  8 Sarah Gilo-Sahut    FR Radford               J5-06.00                  
  9 Alyssa Jimenez      10 Mililani              J5-06.00                  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   11-10  1974        R.Nii, Campbell                             
             13-00.00  AUTO State Auto
             12-00.00  CONS State Cons
              8-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Aukahi Nolan        10 Mililani              11-00.00 VOIA              10   
  2 John Colburn        10 Mililani               9-00.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Dakota Mengel       10 Mililani              J9-00.00 VOIA               6   
  4 Garrett Grammar     FR Radford                8-06.00 VOIA               4   
  5 Luis Lising         SO WAIP                  J8-06.00 VOIA               2   
  6 Justin Edralin      SO WAIP                  J8-06.00 VOIA               1   
  7 Jamaal Tribune      SO Radford                8-00.00 VOIA             
  8 Lynol Kaawaloa      FR Waianae               J8-00.00 VOIA             
  9 Chad Blackburn      SO Leilehua              J8-00.00 VOIA             
 10 Brenton Edralin     SO WAIP                   7-06.00                  
 -- Mike Yomes          SO Waianae                     NH                  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   16-04.50  1992        Megan Malloy, Moanalua                   
                16-05.50  AUTO State Auto
                15-06.00  CONS State Cons
                13-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Aubrey Hubble       FR Radford               14-04.50 VOIA              10   
      13-02  13-07.50  14-04.50  13-11       
  2 Olivia Prindle      SO Waialua               14-03.50 VOIA               8   
      13-04.75  14-03.50  13-03  13-02.25       
  3 Jeanette Corpuz      9 Campbell              14-02.50 VOIA               6   
      FOUL  14-02.50  FOUL  13-06       
  4 Imani Johnson       10 Campbell              14-00.50 VOIA               4   
      13-05.75  13-06  14-00.50  FOUL       
  5 Liko Kauhola        SO Waianae               13-11.00 VOIA               2   
      13-11  12-11.50  12-09.25  13-05.75       
  6 Sarah Patanapaiboo  10 Campbell              13-10.50 VOIA               1   
      13-10.50  13-07.25  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Jaycee Garcia       FR Radford               13-09.50 VOIA             
      FOUL  13-09.50  13-02.75  13-02       
  8 Brooke Yasuda        9 Mililani              13-09.25 VOIA             
      13-03.25  13-02.75  13-09.25  13-07       
  9 Leanna Truong       SO WAIP                  13-05.50 VOIA             
      12-06.50  FOUL  13-05.50           
 10 Sharie Anne Mamuad  FR WAIP                  13-04.00 VOIA             
      13-04  11-02.50  FOUL           
 11 Abigail Lariba      SO Kapolei               13-03.00 VOIA             
      13-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Lilia DeWilde       SO Waialua               13-02.75 VOIA             
      12-10.25  13-02  13-02.75           
 13 Leslie Pedro        SO WAIP                  13-00.25 VOIA             
      FOUL  13-00.25  12-10.75           
 14 Ziyann Duke         SO Kapolei               12-03.75                  
      FOUL  12-03.75  FOUL           
 15 Katelyn Nakasone    SO Aiea                  12-02.25                  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-02.25           
 -- Samantha Sherman    SO Waianae                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   22-08.50  1976        Dwayne Lara, Aiea                        
                21-07.25  AUTO State Auto
                20-00.75  CONS State Cons
                18-06.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Michael Jones-Quer  SO Aiea                  19-08.50 VOIA              10   
      FOUL  18-06  18-10  19-08.50      
  2 John Colburn        10 Mililani              19-06.00 VOIA               8   
      FOUL  18-11  19-06  18-02      
  3 Absolom Henry       SO Radford               18-09.00 VOIA               6   
      FOUL  18-09  17-08.50  18-02      
  4 Abiel Taito         10 Campbell              18-06.00 VOIA               4   
      17-06  18-06  17-06.75  16-09      
  5 Niko Kala-Mahiai    SO Waianae               17-06.00 JOIA               2   
      FOUL  17-06  16-10  16-06      
  6 Delando Fears       10 Campbell              17-02.50 JOIA               1   
      FOUL  FOUL  17-02.50  16-07        
  7 Richard Correa      FR Leilehua              16-08.00 JOIA             
      16-08  14-06  16-00  14-11.50      
  8 Triston Wilbur      SO Waianae               16-07.00 JOIA             
      16-07  15-04.25  FOUL         
  9 Justin Brewer       FR Radford               16-06.00 JOIA             
      FOUL  15-05.50  16-06         
  9 Warren Aquino       SO WAIP                  16-06.00 JOIA             
      FOUL  FOUL  16-06         
  9 David Zerba         FR Kapolei               16-06.00 JOIA             
      FOUL  16-06  16-03.75         
 12 Julius Balagso      SO Pearl City            16-05.50 JOIA             
      16-05.50  FOUL  15-02.50         
 12 Kamekona Reiny-Alo  10 Campbell              16-05.50 JOIA             
      FOUL  FOUL  16-05.50         
 14 Kristjann Hisolle   SO Leilehua              16-04.75 JOIA             
      FOUL  FOUL  16-04.75  FOUL       
 15 Angel Tagaca        SO WAIP                  16-02.50 JOIA             
      16-02.50  15-04.25  15-09.75         
 16 Jason Langaman      FR Waialua               16-01.75 JOIA             
      15-07  15-04  16-01.75         
 17 Ian Boggs           FR Kapolei               15-04.00                  
      15-04  14-04  15-01.75           
 17 Cooper Thomson      FR Waialua               15-04.00                  
      14-08  15-04  13-04         
 19 Khang Nguyen        FR Kapolei               14-07.75                  
      14-06  FOUL  14-07.75            
 -- Mosiah Brame         9 Waianae                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jeremiah Tuiolemot  SO Leilehua                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jonathyn Faulkner-  FR Radford                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   36-09.75  1983        Nomia Briones, Radford                   
                33-05.25  AUTO State Auto
                31-08.50  CONS State Cons
                26-09.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Imani Johnson       10 Campbell              30-00.00 VOIA              10   
  2 Gabrielle Fukumoto  10 Mililani              29-11.50 VOIA               8   
  3 Abigail Lariba      SO Kapolei               29-02.50 VOIA               6   
  4 Liko Kauhola        SO Waianae               28-09.00 VOIA               4   
  5 Jeanette Corpuz      9 Campbell              27-11.00 VOIA               2   
  6 Jessica Gonzales    SO WAIP                  27-06.00 VOIA               1   
  7 Elfa Jurisse Rabor     Pearl City            25-03.50                  
 -- Katelyn Nakasone    SO Aiea                      FOUL                  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   43-09  1984        Larry Kahn-Smith, Campbell                  
             42-03.25  AUTO State Auto
             39-10.50  CONS State Cons
             36-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Michael Jones-Quer  SO Aiea                  40-10.00 CONS              10   
      40-10  40-07.25  39-11  40-02       
  2 Absolom Henry       SO Radford               38-02.25 VOIA               8   
      38-02.25  35-02.75  FOUL  34-05       
  3 Niko Kala-Mahiai    SO Waianae               38-01.00 VOIA               6   
      37-06  37-07  37-03  38-01       
  4 Abiel Taito         10 Campbell              37-06.00 VOIA               4   
      36-01.50  34-10.50  37-06  35-03       
  5 Kaimana Souza Pa'a   9 Mililani              37-01.50 VOIA               2   
      37-01.50  35-11.50  36-01.25  35-02.50        
  6 David Zerba         FR Kapolei               36-08.00 VOIA               1   
      35-03  33-11.50  34-05.50  36-08       
  7 Kamekona Reiny-Alo  10 Campbell              36-02.00 VOIA             
      35-06.50  35-05.50  36-02  35-10.25        
  8 Asher Ray Palomare  FR Leilehua              36-00.00 VOIA             
      33-07.75  36-00  33-10  33-02        
  9 Jensen Cassium      SO Leilehua              34-11.50 JOIA             
      34-11.50  FOUL  33-06           
 10 Kameron Carino      10 Campbell              34-09.75 JOIA             
      33-08.50  34-09.50  34-09.75           
 11 Julius Balagso      SO Pearl City            32-06.00 JOIA             
      FOUL  31-09.75  32-06           
 12 Glenn Chan          FR Aiea                  32-04.50 JOIA             
      32-04.50  30-10.50               
 13 Ian Boggs           FR Kapolei               31-05.00                  
      FOUL  30-11  31-05           
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   116-06  2004        Charmelle Ioane, Kapolei                   
                123-06  AUTO State Auto
                 91-10  CONS State Cons
                 80-00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sabrina Hollins     SO WAIP                 110-03.00 CONS              10   
      FOUL  FOUL  110-03  106-03      
  2 Marleyn Maifea         Waianae               81-08.00 VOIA               8   
      81-08  FOUL  72-02  76-04      
  3 Terra Leaeno           Campbell              78-08.00 JOIA               5   
      75-05  78-08  FOUL  72-04      
  3 Eveline Tome        SO WAIP                  78-08.00 JOIA               5   
      64-10  61-00  78-08  64-01.50      
  4 Brittney Ann Copp   10 Campbell             J77-03.50 JOIA               2   
      64-07  FOUL  71-11  77-03.50      
  5 Shania Kapua        SO Waianae              J77-02.00 JOIA               1   
      77-02  FOUL  65-02  69-04      
  6 Stephany Peavy      10 Campbell             J74-01.00 JOIA             
      74-01  70-09  FOUL  68-02      
  7 Brianca Jackson     FR Radford              J72-09.00 JOIA             
      63-11  FOUL  72-09  66-08      
  8 Kyle Johnson        FR Aiea                 J72-06.00 JOIA             
      FOUL  72-06  68-02  62-11      
  9 Kierstin Niedershm  SO Waianae              J71-07.00 JOIA             
      60-09  69-10  71-07            
 10 Ebony King          SO Radford              J62-11.00 JOIA             
      FOUL  62-11  59-09  FOUL      
 11 Joyceline Villa     FR WAIP                 J61-10.00 JOIA             
      FOUL  61-10  FOUL         
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   150-05  1987        Peter Viliamu, Waiphau                     
                149-00  AUTO State Auto
                123-10  CONS State Cons
                120-00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Abiel Taito         10 Campbell             119-02.00 JOIA              10   
      FOUL  107-05  119-02           
  2 Kolby Castillo      SO Aiea                 118-04.00 JOIA               8   
      103-06  118-04  110-09  115-01        
  3 Miki Fifta          10 Campbell             113-00.00 JOIA               6   
      108-04  113-00  111-11  100-04       
  4 FiliFrost Masaniai  SO Radford              112-11.00 JOIA               4   
      94-10  100-04  112-11           
  5 Shiloh Tapasa       FR Aiea                 111-09.00 JOIA               2   
      108-03  111-09  110-02  106-05       
  6 Nayton Kuresa       SO Waianae              110-10.00 JOIA               1   
      103-07  110-10  105-05  98-07       
  7 Soga Eli            SO Leilehua             104-08.00 JOIA             
      90-00  104-08  94-04  96-10       
  8 Kordell Vaa            Pearl City           101-00.00 JOIA             
      92-02  101-00  90-08  87-07       
  9 Bronson Moala       SO Leilehua              97-03.00 JOIA             
      FOUL  FOUL  97-03           
 10 Vaa'alotasi Ierome  SO Radford               91-05.00 JOIA             
      90-03  87-05  91-05           
 11 Timalii Liulamaga   10 Campbell              86-09.00                  
      80-03  FOUL  86-09           
 -- Lyle Tuiloma        10 Nanakuli                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Losi Mauga          SO Waianae                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   35-09.50  4/1/2011    Nicole Puaa, Waipahu                     
                38-00.00  AUTO State Auto
                31-08.50  CONS State Cons
                26-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sabrina Hollins     SO WAIP                  38-03.50 AUTO              10   
      37-03.25  32-08  37-09  38-03.50      
  2 Eveline Tome        SO WAIP                  31-09.00 CONS               8   
      30-02.75  31-07  30-04  31-09      
  3 Marleyn Maifea         Waianae               25-02.00                    6   
      23-11  24-07  21-06  25-02      
  4 Kyle Johnson        FR Aiea                  24-10.50                    4   
      24-10.50  24-05.25  24-08  23-11      
  5 Shania Kapua        SO Waianae               23-08.50                    2   
      23-06  21-10  18-11.75  23-08.50      
  6 Ashley-Taylor Ayso  FR WAIP                  23-00.00                    1   
      FOUL  20-07.50  23-00  16-05      
  7 Malia Bush             Campbell              22-11.00                  
      22-11  21-11  FOUL  22-06      
  8 Evelynn Matautia    10 Campbell              22-08.75                  
      21-05.75  22-08.75  22-01  22-04      
  9 Brianca Jackson     FR Radford               22-04.50                  
      21-10  22-04.50  21-08         
 10 Ebony King          SO Radford               22-03.00                  
      21-03  22-02  22-03         
 11 Vanessa Masitalo    10 Campbell              21-06.00                  
      21-06  20-02  18-09         
 12 Kierstin Niedershm  SO Waianae               19-05.00                  
      19-05  FOUL  19-05           
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   49-10.50  2008        Lawerence Lagafuaina, Aiea               
                47-05.25  AUTO State Auto
                41-08.50  CONS State Cons
                41-00.00  VOIA OIA Varsity
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kolby Castillo      SO Aiea                  42-09.00 CONS              10   
      FOUL  42-09  42-05.50  40-06      
  2 Jerimiah Kaliko      9 Nanakuli              41-05.50 VOIA               8   
      41-05.50  40-09.50  39-07  39-09      
  3 Abiel Taito         10 Campbell              40-07.00 JOIA               6   
      32-02  40-07  39-00.50  FOUL      
  4 Losi Mauga          SO Waianae               39-08.50 JOIA               4   
      0.25  39-08.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Francis Ho          FR Radford               38-05.50 JOIA               2   
      36-05.50  38-05.50  FOUL  31-03.50       
  6 Shiloh Tapasa       FR Aiea                  36-09.00 JOIA               1   
      36-09  35-08.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Nayton Kuresa       SO Waianae               35-06.00 JOIA             
      35-04  35-06  35-00.50  33-06.50      
  8 FiliFrost Masaniai  SO Radford               35-05.00 JOIA             
      26-10  35-05  29-00  30-00      
  9 Soga Eli            SO Leilehua              35-04.50 JOIA             
      34-03  35-04.50  30-11         
 10 Bronson Moala       SO Leilehua              35-01.00 JOIA             
      34-06.50  35-01  34-08.50         
 11 Vaa'alotasi Ierome  SO Radford               34-06.00 JOIA             
      31-05  34-06  33-03         
 11 Lyle Tuiloma        10 Nanakuli              34-06.00 JOIA             
      34-06  32-07  FOUL         
 13 Miki Fifta          10 Campbell              34-01.00 JOIA             
      32-01  32-09  34-01         
 14 Sione Taukolo       SO Waianae               33-11.00 JOIA             
      FOUL  31-09  33-11         
 15 Jehner Agpoon       SO WAIP                  29-07.00                  
      29-06  29-07  29-02         
 16 Kordell Vaa            Pearl City            29-00.00                  
      26-03.50  27-07  29-00         
 17 Jesus Bautista      FR WAIP                  28-01.00                  
      28-01  27-08  26-06         
 18 Mavrick Peralta     SO WAIP                  27-01.00                  
      FOUL  27-01  27-01           
 19 David Ishii         10 Mililani              26-00.50                  
      20-05  22-08.50  26-00.50         
 20 Timalii Liulamaga   10 Campbell              26-00.00                  
      26-00  24-02.50  25-00         
 -- Akila Kekoa         SO Leilehua                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Thomas Pule         SO Waialua                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Haku Kamai           9 Nanakuli                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mililani High School       110        2) Radford High School        83   
    3) Campbell High School        78        4) Leilehua HIgh School       57   
    5) Waipahu High School         53        6) Kapolei High School        49   
    7) Waianae High School         27        8) Waialua High School        17   
    9) Nanakuli High School        14       10) Aiea High School            5   
   11) Pearl City High School       3                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Campbell High School       117        2) Radford High School        91   
    3) Aiea High School            85        4) Leilehua HIgh School       69   
    5) Mililani High School        57        6) Waianae High School        41   
    7) Pearl City High School      17        8) Nanakuli High School        9   
    9) Kapolei High School          7       10) Waipahu High School         3