Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2013 12:30 AM
               2013 Qualifying Meet Mililani 3-28-13 - 3/28/2013               
                       Host: Pearl City, Kaiser, Waianae                       
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          16.64  AUTO
          17.64  CONS
          21.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Russell            FR Kaiser                   19.88 JV                1 
  2 Jordan Gomes              SO Pearl City               20.04 JV                1 
  3 Desiree Warren            10 Campbell                 20.44 JV                2 
  4 Ciera Sylva                  Pearl City               21.24 JV                2 
  5 Sharon Sakuma              9 Mililani                 21.38                   1 
  6 Kayla Kahale-Lua          SO Kailua                   21.49                   1 
  7 Meaghan Ababa              9 McKinley                 21.53                   1 
  8 Akuanani Darny-Olschewsk   9 Campbell                 22.19                   1 
  9 Ashley Maeshiro            9 McKinley                 23.33                   2 
 10 Krstyn Yata               10 Mililani                 24.73                   2 
 11 So Hye Jang                9 McKinley                 25.68                   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          16.64  AUTO
          17.64  CONS
          18.54  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jakeera Garret            12 Mililani                 16.98 CONS             
  2 Alissa Uyeda                 Pearl City               18.13 OIA              
  3 Samantha Pantanapaiboon   12 Campbell                 19.44                  
  4 Brooke Arita              SO Kaiser                   19.63                  
  5 Janell Alameida           SR Kailua                   20.76                  
  6 Shomari Gadsden           11 Campbell                 20.91                  
  7 Taylor Rany               SO Kaiser                   21.52                  
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          15.74  AUTO
          16.84  CONS
          20.44  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jorden Manuel             10 Mililani                 20.11 JV               
  2 JeromeConrad Masiclat     10 Campbell                 21.13                  
  3 Filipo Filisi              9 Mililani                 21.97                  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          15.74  AUTO
          16.84  CONS
          17.44  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dustin Camarillo          12 Mililani                 16.37 CONS             
  2 Dustin Johnson            SR Kailua                   20.44                  
  3 Jeff Gao                  11 McKinley                 25.14                  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          12.84  AUTO
          13.24  CONS
          14.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Tristen Dulay              9 Campbell                 13.15 CONS              1 
  2 Celina Mitchell           FR Kailua                   13.82 JV                1 
  3 Aliani Lorenzo               Campbell                 13.90 JV                2 
  4 Jeanette Corpuz            9 Campbell                 14.17 JV                4 
  5 Brooke Yasuda              9 Mililani                 14.18 JV                2 
  6 Asayena Viengmany         10 McKinley                 14.22 JV                3 
  7 Sarah Patanapaiboon       10 Campbell                 14.30                   3 
  8 Alyssa Okoene              9 McKinley                 14.30                   1 
  9 Asenati Cook              FR Waianae                  14.33                   1 
 10 Sabrina Hallaby           10 McKinley                 14.42                   4 
 11 Kylie Kwak                FR Kaiser                   14.42                   1 
 12 Desiree Warren            10 Campbell                 14.60                   5 
 13 Shauntay Sugse            SO KALH                     14.69                   1 
 14 Cierra Mahuka              9 Campbell                 14.75                   6 
 15 Mari Domingo              10 Mililani                 14.76                   1 
 16 Kenzie Hernandez-McKenzi   9 McKinley                 14.82                   2 
 17 Imani Johnson             10 Campbell                 14.87                   5 
 18 Roselynn Shimaoka         FR Kaiser                   14.92                   5 
 19 Kayla Kahale-Lua          SO Kailua                   14.94                   2 
 20 Jessica Stallworth        11 Mililani                 15.07                   4 
 21 Sierra Lim                FR Kaiser                   15.07                   4 
 22 Katherine Burke            9 Mililani                 15.18                   3 
 23 Megan Koehn               FR Kaiser                   15.29                   2 
 24 Lisa Tashiro              FR Kaiser                   15.37                   3 
 25 Kathryn Bates             SO KALH                     15.53                   2 
 26 Emiko Duncans             FR Kaiser                   15.77                   4 
 27 Jordan Nakao                 Campbell                 15.80                   6 
 28 Kayla Cadiz                  Pearl City               15.82                   5 
 29 Macy Hiraki               SO Kaiser                   15.86                   6 
 30 Chantell Taito            12 Campbell                 15.96                   3 
 31 Kayla Benedict            SO Pearl City               16.04                   3 
 31 Anaila Cosma              SO Kaiser                   16.04                   4 
 33 So Hye Jang                9 McKinley                 16.10                   5 
 34 Kayla-Anne Whitter           Pearl City               16.19                   2 
 35 Jualin Guting                Pearl City               16.30                   3 
 36 Terra Leaeno                 Campbell                 16.39                   5 
 37 Lexuiz Soares                Campbell                 16.62                   5 
 38 Aliyeah Jones             FR KALH                     17.13                   3 
 39 Talyah Banks                 Pearl City               17.17                   1 
 40 Kuini Indreginal             Pearl City               17.19                   2 
 41 Ayesha-Pumehana Rayan        Pearl City               17.67                   4 
 42 Riley O'Neil              FR KALH                     17.80                   4 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          12.84  AUTO
          13.24  CONS
          13.64  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Diamond Briscoe           JR Pearl City               12.50 AUTO             
  2 Jakeera Garret            12 Mililani                 13.55 OIA              
  3 Diane Iosua               10 Campbell                 13.57 OIA              
  4 Twilla Gardner            SO Kaiser                   13.75                  
  5 Leilani Atuatasi          SR Waianae                  14.21                  
  6 Jojo Lau                  11 McKinley                 14.33                  
  7 Celine Lum                SO Kaiser                   14.41                  
  8 Janell Alameida           SR Kailua                   15.26                  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.14  AUTO
          11.44  CONS
          12.14  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Anothony Pablo            10 Campbell                 11.84 JV                1 
  2 Cody Kim                  SO Kaiser                   11.92 JV                2 
  3 Gary Domingo-Ok           SO Waianae                  12.07 JV                2 
  4 Corey Cooper               9 Campbell                 12.07 JV                5 
  5 Nainoa-Kaukahi Soto-Thom  10 Campbell                 12.13 JV                4 
  6 Jensen McDaniel              Kaiser                   12.16                   3 
  7 Zibrex Cabel              10 Campbell                 12.18                   2 
  8 Desmond Pascual           10 Campbell                 12.21                   3 
  9 Kainoa Wilson             10 Mililani                 12.26                   4 
 10 Kameron Carino            10 Campbell                 12.34                   5 
 11 Stephen Brown             10 McKinley                 12.37                   1 
 12 Jurick Valdez             FR Waianae                  12.37                   1 
 13 Cody Kuge                 SO Kaiser                   12.42                   4 
 14 Justin Ikei               SO Kaiser                   12.43                   4 
 15 JeromeConrad Masiclat     10 Campbell                 12.45                   4 
 16 Kamal Freeman              9 Mililani                 12.56                   2 
 17 JimmyDean Crowell         SO Kailua                   12.58                   1 
 18 Tylo Simeona                 Kaiser                   12.62                   1 
 19 Kristian Manibusan        FR KALH                     12.67                   5 
 20 Jorden Manuel             10 Mililani                 12.70                   5 
 21 Chandler Furukawa            Kaiser                   12.73                   3 
 22 J-Ron Irons               10 Campbell                 12.85                   2 
 23 Kaimana Souza Pa'aluhi     9 Mililani                 12.89                   3 
 24 Kawika Cavaugn            SO KALH                     12.90                   1 
 25 Vincent Olson             10 Mililani                 13.04                   5 
 26 Daeniel Tiamzon            9 McKinley                 13.06                   2 
 27 Aldion-Earl Ramos         SO Pearl City               13.19                   3 
 28 Alfred Catimon            SO KALH                     13.28                   2 
 29 Julius Balagso            SO Pearl City               13.31                   4 
 30 Joemar Aguinaldo          10 Campbell                 13.33                   4 
 31 Jordan Cunnigham          SO Kaiser                   13.42                   5 
 32 Donovan Turner               KALH                     13.49                   3 
 33 Nathan Onaka              10 Mililani                 13.53                   1 
 34 Arthur Dickerson          FR KALH                     13.55                   4 
 35 Kapena Sausi              10 Campbell                 13.64                   3 
 36 Tyrell Tuiasosopo         11 McKinley                 13.99                   3 
 37 Cayman Amorin                Pearl City               14.07                   2 
 38 Travis David Ibera        SO Pearl City               14.61                   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.14  AUTO
          11.44  CONS
          11.74  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas Leong                 Kaiser                   11.32 CONS              1 
  2 Corian Reyes-Thomas       12 Campbell                 11.50 OIA               3 
  3 Kainoa Souza Pa'aluhi     11 Mililani                 11.57 OIA               1 
  4 Sidney Austin             10 Campbell                 11.57 OIA               3 
  5 Tyler Uratsuka            11 Mililani                 11.66 OIA               4 
  6 Vic-Mathew Pasaylo        11 Campbell                 11.70 OIA               2 
  7 Lance Loventhal           12 Mililani                 11.71 OIA               2 
  8 Travis Rosenow            12 Campbell                 11.79                   1 
  9 Erren Jean Pierre         12 Mililani                 11.81                   3 
 10 Eddie Rodriguez           SR Pearl City               11.91                   4 
 11 Jeriel Smith                 Campbell                 11.91                   1 
 12 James Frick               JR KALH                     12.04                   1 
 13 Chaz Bollig               JR Waianae                  12.06                   2 
 14 Ted Cabana                   Kailua                   12.09                   2 
 15 Dillan Johnson            SR Kailua                   12.12                   1 
 16 Ryan Durden               SO KALH                     12.15                   3 
 17 Isaac Amorin                 Pearl City               12.18                   1 
 18 Davey Andrew                 Kaiser                   12.30                   2 
 19 Destin Moss               SO Kaiser                   12.36                   3 
 20 Brandon Holmes            SR KALH                     12.43                   4 
 21 Elijah Newton             11 Campbell                 12.46                   2 
 22 Johnothon Napierala-Rose  JR Waianae                  12.50                   1 
 23 Juan Paulo Felizardo         Campbell                 12.60                   4 
 24 Michael Colon             SO KALH                     12.64                   2 
 25 Isreal Jenkins               Pearl City               12.78                   2 
 26 Dustin Johnson            SR Kailua                   12.95                   3 
 27 Dexter Maglicmot             Campbell                 13.27                   3 
 28 Milton Xavier Ibera       SR Pearl City               13.39                   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5:08.34  AUTO
        5:29.14  CONS
        6:30.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Percie Lyons              SO KALH                   5:12.35 CONS             
  2 Vanessa Roybal             9 Mililani               5:33.39 JV               
  3 Alyssa Okoene              9 McKinley               5:42.38 JV               
  4 Sarah Frick               FR KALH                   5:44.28 JV               
  5 Nikki Uehara               9 Mililani               6:06.35 JV               
  6 Ashley Joy Gascon            Campbell               6:10.11 JV               
  7 Cassidi Smith             10 Mililani               6:11.08 JV               
  8 Lisa Tashiro              FR Kaiser                 6:12.07 JV               
  9 Ciara Northen              9 Mililani               6:16.59 JV               
 10 Kiana Lambert              9 McKinley               6:30.85                  
 11 Meagan Coogan              9 Mililani               6:33.66                  
 12 Diamond Jarrett           FR Kailua                 6:34.28                  
 13 Luse Lumas                 9 Campbell               6:41.10                  
 14 Abigail Lamug              9 Campbell               6:46.90                  
 15 Diamond Tuisano           FR Waianae                6:47.49                  
 16 Alexzandria Anderson      SO Kailua                 6:57.48                  
 17 Amy Lee                    9 McKinley               6:58.31                  
 18 Kelly Zheng                9 McKinley               7:00.56                  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        5:08.34  AUTO
        5:29.14  CONS
        5:44.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Erika Schell              SO Kaiser                 5:18.78 CONS             
  2 Maile Shigemasa              Pearl City             5:19.67 CONS             
  3 Aiza Valeriano            12 Campbell               5:32.37 OIA              
  4 Katelin Coogan            12 Mililani               5:42.01 OIA              
  5 Vanessa Masitalo          10 Campbell               5:45.10                  
  6 Allyson Matsuoka          JR Kaiser                 5:51.71                  
  7 Dina Ishihara             12 Mililani               5:57.77                  
  8 Elizabeth Hamm            11 Mililani               6:00.95                  
  9 Sharyse Nadamoto          10 Mililani               6:43.52                  
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        4:19.64  AUTO
        4:34.94  CONS
        5:15.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hayden Morgan             SO KALH                   4:34.71 CONS              1 
  2 Makai Clemons             SO KALH                   4:35.98 JV                1 
  3 Jakob Dewald              10 Mililani               4:36.47 JV                1 
  4 Hidemasa Mistui           10 McKinley               4:39.73 JV                1 
  5 Jordan Santos                Pearl City             4:50.30 JV                2 
  6 Jeremy Ephriam            10 Campbell               4:52.94 JV                2 
  7 Chase Arguelles              Pearl City             4:53.41 JV                1 
  8 Brent Watanabe               Pearl City             4:56.72 JV                2 
  9 Matthew Iwane                Pearl City             4:58.31 JV                1 
 10 Danson Honda                 Pearl City             5:00.85 JV                2 
 11 Evan Yonamine              9 Mililani               5:06.55 JV                2 
 12 Ryan Ohira                 9 Mililani               5:07.44 JV                2 
 13 Alec Bell                 10 Campbell               5:08.75 JV                2 
 14 Yarey Rodriguez-Wong       9 Mililani               5:09.67 JV                2 
 15 Joseph Coogan              9 Mililani               5:13.81 JV                1 
 16 Jacob Chang                9 Mililani               5:15.73                   2 
 17 Turner Dailey              9 Mililani               5:18.31                   2 
 18 Manuel Fiestas            FR Kaiser                 5:21.65                   1 
 19 Reese Echavaria              Mililani               5:23.91                   2 
 20 Kody Nishijo                 Pearl City             5:25.66                   2 
 21 Brandon Silbanuz          SO Waianae                5:25.87                   1 
 22 El Jay Maio               SO Waianae                5:28.58                   1 
 23 Ben Shadle                FR KALH                   5:29.57                   2 
 24 Silverius Alcaide          9 Mililani               5:39.70                   2 
 25 Isaias Barrios            SO Waianae                5:56.29                   2 
 26 Matthew Howard            FR KALH                   5:57.37                   2 
 27 Kingsley Kwan              9 McKinley               6:39.21                   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.64  AUTO
        4:34.94  CONS
        4:50.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Reece Teramoto               Pearl City             4:27.18 CONS             
  2 Mark Inay                 12 Campbell               4:33.92 CONS             
  3 Zachary Carvalho          12 Mililani               4:36.89 OIA              
  4 Pierce Humble             JR KALH                   4:41.43 OIA              
  5 John-Paul Putegnat        11 Campbell               4:44.18 OIA              
  6 Jacob Arakawa             11 Mililani               4:46.96 OIA              
  7 Gil Michael Castillo      SR Pearl City             5:04.81                  
  8 David Nemoto              JR KALH                   5:14.31                  
  9 Juan Glang                SR Kaiser                 5:19.18                  
 10 Jeffrey Zheng                Kaiser                 5:21.87                  
 11 Andrew Drake              JR KALH                   5:29.30                  
 12 Evgeny Artsibasov         JR Waianae                5:31.48                  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          51.84  AUTO
          54.44  CONS
        1:06.24  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                             53.28 CONS             
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                             54.58 JV               
  3 McKinley High School  'A'                             56.33 JV               
  4 Pearl City High School  'A'                           56.83 JV               
  5 Kailua High School  'A'                               57.00 JV               
  6 Kaiser High School  'A'                               59.22 JV               
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          51.84  AUTO
          54.44  CONS
          58.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pearl City High School  'A'                           52.80 CONS             
  2 Kaiser High School  'A'                               53.60 CONS             
  3 Waianae High School  'A'                              55.44 OIA              
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          44.04  AUTO
          46.24  CONS
          56.04  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                             46.23 CONS             
  2 Kaiser High School  'A'                               46.99 JV               
  3 Waianae High School  'A'                              47.38 JV               
  4 McKinley High School  'A'                             51.73 JV               
  5 Pearl City High School  'A'                           52.92 JV               
  6 Kailua High School  'A'                               53.15 JV               
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          44.04  AUTO
          46.24  CONS
          47.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                             44.37 CONS             
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                             45.35 CONS             
  3 Pearl City High School  'A'                           45.70 CONS             
  4 Waianae High School  'A'                              46.53 OIA              
  5 Kalaheo Track & Field Team  'A'                       48.99                  
  6 Kailua High School  'A'                               52.54                  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        1:01.24  AUTO
        1:05.14  CONS
        1:12.04  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Leah Keller                9 Mililani               1:05.26 JV                3 
  2 Tristen Dulay              9 Campbell               1:05.81 JV                1 
  3 Aliani Lorenzo               Campbell               1:06.99 JV                2 
  4 Ashley-Tianna Amorin         Pearl City             1:08.49 JV                2 
  5 Sabrina Hallaby           10 McKinley               1:08.82 JV                4 
  6 Passion Lorenzo           FR Kailua                 1:11.20 JV                3 
  7 Celina Mitchell           FR Kailua                 1:11.47 JV                1 
  8 Jade Saavedra                McKinley               1:11.48 JV                2 
  9 Jessica Dickerson         SO KALH                   1:12.16                   1 
 10 Cierra Mahuka              9 Campbell               1:12.69                   3 
 11 Brittney Ann Copp         10 Campbell               1:12.79                   2 
 12 Alyssa Okoene              9 McKinley               1:13.64                   1 
 13 Sarah Patanapaiboon       10 Campbell               1:14.04                   3 
 14 Erika Ryckman              9 Mililani               1:14.26                   1 
 15 Joy Sanchez                9 Mililani               1:15.64                   2 
 16 Ashley Doldolea            9 Campbell               1:15.70                   4 
 17 Kathryn Bates             SO KALH                   1:16.50                   3 
 18 Kaitlin Schell            FR KALH                   1:18.12                   2 
 19 Kayla Benedict            SO Pearl City             1:19.81                   1 
 20 Tianna Phan               10 McKinley               1:21.40                   3 
 21 Jualin Guting                Pearl City             1:21.84                   3 
 22 Lexuiz Soares                Campbell               1:23.40                   1 
 23 Daryl Jean Chun-Pescaia   FR Kailua                 1:23.48                   2 
 24 JellyDean Crowell         FR Kailua                 1:23.53                   4 
 25 Ashley Ahuna-Cobb         FR Kailua                 1:33.88                   4 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
        1:01.24  AUTO
        1:05.14  CONS
        1:07.74  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Zyriana Davies            11 Mililani               1:02.31 CONS              1 
  2 Jade Savaiigaea           10 Campbell               1:03.47 CONS              1 
  3 Parishaan Carter-Amorin   SR Pearl City             1:03.85 CONS              2 
  4 Twilla Gardner            SO Kaiser                 1:04.52 CONS              1 
  5 Valencia Faatelepu           Pearl City             1:08.28                   1 
  6 Diane Iosua               10 Campbell               1:11.32                   2 
  7 Alexandra Dickerson       SR KALH                   1:11.58                   1 
  8 Kaleimakaonaona Aiwohi    11 Campbell               1:14.30                   2 
  9 Kalena Rodriguez          11 Campbell               1:16.74                   2 
 10 Malia Swartz              JR Kaiser                 1:18.65                   2 
 11 Janell Alameida           SR Kailua                 1:22.05                   1 
 12 Ryanne Hawkins            JR Kaiser                 1:23.99                   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          51.34  AUTO
          54.34  CONS
          58.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Zibrex Cabel              10 Campbell                 55.12 JV                2 
  2 Anothony Pablo            10 Campbell                 55.83 JV                1 
  3 Kamal Freeman              9 Mililani                 56.49 JV                3 
  4 Desmond Pascual           10 Campbell                 56.57 JV                3 
  5 Alex Bryan                10 Campbell                 57.61 JV                2 
  6 DaJohn Harbin             10 Campbell                 57.61 JV                2 
  7 Hidemasa Mistui           10 McKinley                 58.09 JV                1 
  8 Vincent Olson             10 Mililani                 59.58                   1 
  9 Lael Campbell             JR KALH                   1:00.29                   3 
 10 Nathan Onaka              10 Mililani               1:01.06                   2 
 11 Isaiah Agiga              SO Waianae                1:01.18                   3 
 12 Alejandro Santos          SO KALH                   1:01.19                   2 
 13 Zahkee Pullack            FR Kaiser                 1:01.60                   1 
 14 Malik Sneed               10 Campbell               1:02.53                   2 
 15 Arthur Dickerson          FR KALH                   1:04.49                   1 
 16 Kapena Sausi              10 Campbell               1:05.95                   1 
 17 Travis David Ibera        SO Pearl City             1:07.57                   1 
 18 Tyrell Tuiasosopo         11 McKinley               1:09.78                   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          51.34  AUTO
          54.34  CONS
          55.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Lance Loventhal           12 Mililani                 51.17 AUTO              1 
  2 James Frick               JR KALH                     51.85 CONS              1 
  3 Daicorri Briscoe          SR Pearl City               52.81 CONS              1 
  4 Travis Rosenow            12 Campbell                 53.32 CONS              1 
  5 Khalil Stevens            11 Mililani                 54.23 CONS              2 
  6 Dillan Johnson            SR Kailua                   55.30                   1 
  7 Sidney Austin             10 Campbell                 55.96                   2 
  8 Ted Cabana                   Kailua                   56.85                   2 
  9 Justyn Dela Cruz          SR Pearl City               57.05                   2 
 10 Jeleek Barnette           JR Pearl City               58.01                   3 
 11 Latrell Scales            11 Campbell                 58.69                   3 
 12 Aaron Berrigan            11 Campbell                 59.54                   2 
 13 Dexter Maglicmot             Campbell               1:00.54                   3 
 14 Jordan Kaneshiro          JR KALH                   1:00.78                   3 
 15 Pierce Humble             JR KALH                   1:00.88                   1 
 16 Brennan Waters            11 McKinley               1:01.93                   1 
 17 Milton Xavier Ibera       SR Pearl City             1:02.03                   3 
 18 Bailey Campbell           JR KALH                   1:02.97                   2 
 19 Oliver Paul               JR Kailua                 1:03.31                   3 
 20 Nicholas Panaikas         12 Campbell               1:03.47                   3 
 21 Bell Trieu                11 McKinley               1:04.00                   2 
 22 Tyler Tahara                 Kailua                 1:05.19                   2 
 23 Jeff Gao                  11 McKinley               1:05.97                   1 
 24 Shutaro Nakese            11 McKinley               1:07.48                   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          48.64  AUTO
          52.24  CONS
        1:01.34  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Olivia Russell            FR Kaiser                   54.00 JV                1 
  2 Asenati Cook              FR Waianae                  55.18 JV                1 
  3 Jordan Gomes              SO Pearl City               59.80 JV                1 
  4 Ciera Sylva                  Pearl City             1:00.36 JV                2 
  5 Meaghan Ababa              9 McKinley               1:01.53                   1 
  6 Desiree Warren            10 Campbell               1:01.69                   2 
  7 Kiana Jones               10 Mililani               1:01.80                   2 
  8 Akuanani Darny-Olschewsk   9 Campbell               1:02.30                   1 
  9 Sharon Sakuma              9 Mililani               1:04.10                   1 
 10 Hailey Ocampo              9 Mililani               1:06.49                   2 
 11 Ashley Maeshiro            9 McKinley               1:14.11                   2 
 12 So Hye Jang                9 McKinley               1:15.59                   2 
 13 Krstyn Yata               10 Mililani               1:16.94                   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          48.64  AUTO
          52.24  CONS
          55.74  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Alissa Uyeda                 Pearl City               51.00 CONS              2 
  2 Alexia Blalock            SR Pearl City               51.79 CONS              1 
  3 Manon Mullen              SO Kaiser                   54.97 OIA               1 
  4 Brooke Arita              SO Kaiser                   58.54                   1 
  5 Samantha Pantanapaiboon   12 Campbell                 58.80                   1 
  6 Vanessa Masitalo          10 Campbell                 59.46                   2 
  7 Christie Lane             SR Kaiser                 1:00.98                   2 
  8 Alyssa Fukumae            11 Mililani               1:01.52                   1 
  9 Shomari Gadsden           11 Campbell               1:05.53                   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          41.64  AUTO
          44.74  CONS
          51.34  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Nainoa-Kaukahi Soto-Thom  10 Campbell                 45.70 JV                1 
  2 Anthony Holmes            SO KALH                     48.97 JV                1 
  3 Kameron Carino            10 Campbell                 51.10 JV                1 
  4 Jorden Manuel             10 Mililani                 51.49                   1 
  5 Corey Cooper               9 Campbell                 51.81                   2 
  6 JeromeConrad Masiclat     10 Campbell                 52.47                   1 
  7 Filipo Filisi              9 Mililani                 53.47                   1 
  8 Kamekona Reiny-Aloy       10 Campbell                 53.90                   2 
  9 Micah Tumpap               9 Campbell                 56.19                   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          41.64  AUTO
          44.74  CONS
          45.44  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Dustin Camarillo          12 Mililani                 41.70 CONS              1 
  2 Brock Baimoja             JR Kaiser                   44.33 CONS              1 
  3 Dustin Johnson            SR Kailua                   45.46                   1 
  4 Vic-Mathew Pasaylo        11 Campbell                 45.53                   1 
  5 Dahsten Kekiwi            12 Campbell                 48.65                   1 
  6 Ross Bala                 11 McKinley                 49.01                   2 
  7 Taylor Damaschi           SO Kaiser                   54.51                   2 
  8 Elijah Newton             11 Campbell                 58.32                   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        2:26.24  AUTO
        2:36.24  CONS
        2:59.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Percie Lyons              SO KALH                   2:33.36 CONS              1 
  2 Sarah Frick               FR KALH                   2:48.44 JV                1 
  3 Cassidi Smith             10 Mililani               2:53.53 JV                1 
  4 Brittney Ann Copp         10 Campbell               2:57.67 JV                1 
  5 Ciara Northen              9 Mililani               3:02.45                   2 
  6 Jade Saavedra                McKinley               3:03.44                   1 
  7 Kiana Lambert              9 McKinley               3:03.67                   1 
  8 So Hyun Jang              10 McKinley               3:09.36                   2 
  9 Meagan Coogan              9 Mililani               3:10.64                   2 
 10 Luse Lumas                 9 Campbell               3:10.90                   2 
 11 Diamond Tuisano           FR Waianae                3:12.97                   2 
 12 Alexzandria Anderson      SO Kailua                 3:21.42                   2 
 13 Kelly Zheng                9 McKinley               3:25.12                   2 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:26.24  AUTO
        2:36.24  CONS
        2:47.74  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alea Amano                JR Kaiser                 2:34.40 CONS             
  2 Maile Shigemasa              Pearl City             2:41.98 OIA              
  3 Dina Ishihara             12 Mililani               2:47.04 OIA              
  4 Malia Swartz              JR Kaiser                 3:09.68                  
  5 Sharyse Nadamoto          10 Mililani               3:17.42                  
  6 Megan Ramos               SR Waianae                3:35.57                  
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        2:05.04  AUTO
        2:11.44  CONS
        2:24.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hayden Morgan             SO KALH                   2:12.48 JV                1 
  2 Chase Arguelles              Pearl City             2:15.31 JV                1 
  3 Rex Imanaka               FR Kaiser                 2:16.36 JV                1 
  4 Tim Clyne                    Kaiser                 2:16.65 JV                1 
  5 Colin Kubota              SO Kailua                 2:17.29 JV                1 
  6 Jacob Chang                9 Mililani               2:19.12 JV                1 
  7 Matthew Iwane                Pearl City             2:24.19 JV                2 
  8 Yarey Rodriguez-Wong       9 Mililani               2:25.36                   2 
  9 Evan Yonamine              9 Mililani               2:25.58                   2 
 10 Brandon Silbanuz          SO Waianae                2:25.92                   1 
 11 Joseph Coogan              9 Mililani               2:29.59                   2 
 12 Reese Echavaria              Mililani               2:29.64                   2 
 13 Malik Sneed               10 Campbell               2:32.09                   2 
 14 Kamekona Reiny-Aloy       10 Campbell               2:32.60                   1 
 15 Kody Nishijo                 Pearl City             2:36.03                   2 
 16 El Jay Maio               SO Waianae                2:42.85                   2 
 17 Dalton Combs               9 Mililani               2:44.45                   2 
 18 Silverius Alcaide          9 Mililani               2:48.50                   2 
 19 Kingsley Kwan              9 McKinley               3:16.95                   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:05.04  AUTO
        2:11.44  CONS
        2:18.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Shon Cagungun             SR KALH                   2:05.80 CONS             
  2 Jordan Onkst              11 Campbell               2:09.41 CONS             
  3 Jacob Arakawa             11 Mililani               2:13.41 OIA              
  4 Romnick Sarte             12 Campbell               2:14.07 OIA              
  5 Mark Inay                 12 Campbell               2:18.49                  
  6 Latrell Scales            11 Campbell               2:23.36                  
  7 Race West                 SO Kailua                 2:27.55                  
  8 Evgeny Artsibasov         JR Waianae                2:30.94                  
  9 Gil Michael Castillo      SR Pearl City             2:44.52                  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          26.64  AUTO
          27.64  CONS
          30.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Tristen Dulay              9 Campbell                 27.78 JV                1 
  2 Leah Keller                9 Mililani                 28.34 JV                1 
  3 Aliani Lorenzo               Campbell                 29.30 JV                2 
  4 Celina Mitchell           FR Kailua                   30.20 JV                1 
  5 Brooke Yasuda              9 Mililani                 30.30                   2 
  6 Sarah Patanapaiboon       10 Campbell                 30.83                   3 
  7 Shauntay Sugse            SO KALH                     30.90                   1 
  8 Kylie Kwak                FR Kaiser                   30.99                   1 
  9 Alyssa Okoene              9 McKinley                 31.11                   1 
 10 Passion Lorenzo           FR Kailua                   31.49                   4 
 10 Asayena Viengmany         10 McKinley                 31.49                   3 
 12 Kenzie Hernandez-McKenzi   9 McKinley                 31.56                   2 
 13 Sierra Lim                FR Kaiser                   31.78                   3 
 14 Sabrina Hallaby           10 McKinley                 31.85                   3 
 15 Kayla Kahale-Lua          SO Kailua                   32.05                   2 
 16 Kathryn Bates             SO KALH                     32.16                   5 
 17 Imani Johnson             10 Campbell                 32.23                   5 
 18 Desiree Warren            10 Campbell                 32.26                   2 
 19 Akuanani Darny-Olschewsk   9 Campbell                 32.42                   4 
 20 Ashley Doldolea            9 Campbell                 32.59                   5 
 21 Megan Koehn               FR Kaiser                   32.59                   2 
 22 Joy Sanchez                9 Mililani                 32.76                   3 
 23 JellyDean Crowell         FR Kailua                   32.80                   3 
 24 Erika Ryckman              9 Mililani                 32.95                   5 
 25 Naomi Kanamu                 Pearl City               33.08                   4 
 26 Lisa Tashiro              FR Kaiser                   33.22                   4 
 27 Jessica Stallworth        11 Mililani                 33.24                   4 
 28 Tianna Phan               10 McKinley                 33.52                   5 
 29 Kayla-Anne Whitter           Pearl City               34.24                   1 
 30 Lexuiz Soares                Campbell                 34.35                   3 
 31 Talyah Banks                 Pearl City               35.33                   2 
 32 Ashley Ahuna-Cobb         FR Kailua                   36.02                   1 
 33 So Hye Jang                9 McKinley                 36.16                   4 
 34 Kuini Indreginal             Pearl City               36.22                   5 
 35 Aliyeah Jones             FR KALH                     36.45                   2 
 36 Ayesha-Pumehana Rayan        Pearl City               36.70                   3 
 37 Riley O'Neil              FR KALH                     39.01                   4 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          26.64  AUTO
          27.64  CONS
          28.74  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Diamond Briscoe           JR Pearl City               26.01 AUTO              1 
  2 Shatres Ah Nee            11 Campbell                 27.86 OIA               1 
  3 Parishaan Carter-Amorin   SR Pearl City               28.11 OIA               1 
  4 Diane Iosua               10 Campbell                 28.87                   1 
  5 Kaleimakaonaona Aiwohi    11 Campbell                 29.27                   2 
  6 Gabrielle Reznik          12 Mililani                 29.29                   1 
  7 Shyani Terukina           12 Mililani                 29.94                   2 
  8 Jojo Lau                  11 McKinley                 30.80                   2 
  9 Nicole Hannigan           JR Kaiser                   32.76                   2 
 10 Janell Alameida           SR Kailua                   32.78                   2 
 11 Christina Holcom          JR Kaiser                   34.96                   2 
 12 Victoria Berkowitz        JR Kaiser                   39.27                   2 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          22.74  AUTO
          23.64  CONS
          24.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Anothony Pablo            10 Campbell                 24.77                   1 
  2 Zibrex Cabel              10 Campbell                 24.95                   2 
  3 Gary Domingo-Ok           SO Waianae                  25.26                   3 
  4 J-Ron Irons               10 Campbell                 25.30                   2 
  5 Nainoa-Kaukahi Soto-Thom  10 Campbell                 25.34                   4 
  6 Corey Cooper               9 Campbell                 25.38                   4 
  7 Desmond Pascual           10 Campbell                 25.45                   3 
  8 Kameron Carino            10 Campbell                 25.74                   4 
  9 Abiel Taito               10 Campbell                 25.82                   3 
 10 Jurick Valdez             FR Waianae                  26.00                   1 
 11 Micah Tumpap               9 Campbell                 26.15                   3 
 12 JeromeConrad Masiclat     10 Campbell                 26.16                   1 
 13 JimmyDean Crowell         SO Kailua                   26.25                   1 
 14 Nainoa Malaki             SO Waianae                  26.45                   2 
 15 Kaimana Souza Pa'aluhi     9 Mililani                 26.92                   1 
 16 Daeniel Tiamzon            9 McKinley                 27.43                   3 
 17 Kamal Freeman              9 Mililani                 27.43                   2 
 18 Julius Balagso            SO Pearl City               27.48                   2 
 19 Kawika Cavaugn            SO KALH                     27.76                   2 
 20 Donovan Turner               KALH                     27.82                   1 
 21 Corey Lyons               FR KALH                     27.95                   4 
 22 Alfred Catimon            SO KALH                     28.19                   3 
 23 Zahkee Pullack            FR Kaiser                   28.31                   1 
 24 Kapena Sausi              10 Campbell                 28.56                   2 
 25 Daniel Oka                FR KALH                     29.49                   4 
 26 Joemar Aguinaldo          10 Campbell                 29.56                   3 
 27 Tyrell Tuiasosopo         11 McKinley                 29.69                   3 
 28 Travis David Ibera        SO Pearl City               30.82                   1 
 29 Dakota Lind                  Kaiser                   31.36                   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          22.74  AUTO
          23.64  CONS
          24.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Lance Loventhal           12 Mililani                 23.35 CONS              1 
  2 Thomas Leong                 Kaiser                   23.38 CONS              1 
  3 Corian Reyes-Thomas       12 Campbell                 23.71 OIA               2 
  4 Travis Rosenow            12 Campbell                 23.76 OIA               1 
  5 Kainoa Souza Pa'aluhi     11 Mililani                 23.83 OIA               2 
  6 Sidney Austin             10 Campbell                 23.98 OIA               4 
  7 James Frick               JR KALH                     24.08 OIA               1 
  8 Vic-Mathew Pasaylo        11 Campbell                 24.38                   2 
  9 Jeriel Smith                 Campbell                 24.84                   4 
 10 Ted Cabana                   Kailua                   24.91                   3 
 11 Eddie Rodriguez           SR Pearl City               24.95                   2 
 12 Destin Moss               SO Kaiser                   25.04                   3 
 13 Quignon Lechamp           11 Campbell                 25.11                   3 
 14 Ryan Durden               SO KALH                     25.26                   4 
 15 Dillan Johnson            SR Kailua                   25.34                   1 
 16 Johnothon Napierala-Rose  JR Waianae                  25.36                   1 
 17 Elijah Newton             11 Campbell                 25.67                   3 
 18 Davey Andrew                 Kaiser                   25.74                   2 
 19 Jake Swenson              SO KALH                     25.92                   2 
 20 Michael Colon             SO KALH                     26.17                   3 
 21 Ross Bala                 11 McKinley                 26.24                   3 
 22 Isreal Jenkins               Pearl City               26.30                   3 
 23 Milton Xavier Ibera       SR Pearl City               27.21                   1 
 24 Bailey Campbell           JR KALH                     28.05                   4 
 25 Shutaro Nakese            11 McKinley                 28.65                   2 
 26 Bell Trieu                11 McKinley                 28.88                   1 
 27 Tyler Tahara                 Kailua                   29.48                   4 
 28 Oliver Paul               JR Kailua                   29.61                   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       11:26.04  AUTO
       12:19.94  CONS
       14:45.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lina Schell               SO Kaiser                11:22.20 AUTO             
  2 Vanessa Roybal             9 Mililani              11:30.48 CONS             
  3 Percie Lyons              SO KALH                  11:37.06 CONS             
  4 Amanda Lui                SO Kaiser                12:22.59 JV               
  5 Kailee Murray- Pasion     SO Kaiser                12:24.54 JV               
  6 Sarah Frick               FR KALH                  12:46.29 JV               
  7 Vanessa Masitalo          10 Campbell              13:02.04 JV               
  8 Nikki Uehara               9 Mililani              13:26.25 JV               
  9 Kiana Caranto              9 Mililani              14:00.94 JV               
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
       11:26.04  AUTO
       12:19.94  CONS
       13:30.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Maile Shigemasa              Pearl City            11:26.22 CONS             
  2 Katelin Coogan            12 Mililani              12:20.44 OIA              
  3 Aiza Valeriano            12 Campbell              12:36.60 OIA              
  4 Ashley Joy Gascon            Campbell              13:34.34                  
  5 Elizabeth Hamm            11 Mililani              13:36.67                  
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        9:41.44  AUTO
       10:11.74  CONS
       11:30.04  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Makai Clemons             SO KALH                   9:47.85 CONS             
  2 Jakob Dewald              10 Mililani               9:48.34 CONS             
  3 Jordan Santos                Pearl City            10:35.82 JV               
  4 Chase Arguelles              Pearl City            10:44.80 JV               
  5 Brent Watanabe               Pearl City            10:45.94 JV               
  6 Matthew Iwane                Pearl City            10:58.44 JV               
  7 Turner Dailey              9 Mililani              10:59.36 JV               
  8 Danson Honda                 Pearl City            11:11.56 JV               
  9 Dakota Mengel             10 Mililani              11:18.06 JV               
 10 Ryan Ohira                 9 Mililani              11:34.76                  
 11 Evan Yonamine              9 Mililani              11:49.03                  
 12 Kody Nishijo                 Pearl City            12:26.72                  
 13 Brandon Silbanuz          SO Waianae               12:35.53                  
 14 Matthew Howard            FR KALH                  12:52.75                  
 15 Isaac Hoyohoy                Campbell              14:21.61                  
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        9:41.44  AUTO
       10:11.74  CONS
       10:40.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Shon Cagungun             SR KALH                   9:51.38 CONS             
  2 Reece Teramoto               Pearl City             9:58.18 CONS             
  3 Pierce Humble             JR KALH                  10:22.19 OIA              
  4 Romnick Sarte             12 Campbell              10:28.21 OIA              
  5 John-Paul Putegnat        11 Campbell              10:45.43                  
  6 Race West                 SO Kailua                11:35.94                  
  7 Isreal Jenkins               Pearl City            11:38.27                  
  8 David Nemoto              JR KALH                  11:41.21                  
  9 Rayden Siador             SR Kailua                12:49.23                  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.94  AUTO
        4:34.34  CONS
        5:12.24  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                           4:40.16 JV               
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:40.34 JV               
  3 McKinley High School  'A'                           4:50.46 JV               
  4 Kaiser High School  'A'                             4:53.20 JV               
  5 Pearl City High School  'A'                         4:54.00 JV               
  6 Kailua High School  'A'                             4:58.34 JV               
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.94  AUTO
        4:34.34  CONS
        4:48.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pearl City High School  'A'                         4:18.25 AUTO             
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:22.09 CONS             
  3 Kaiser High School  'A'                             4:24.69 CONS             
  4 Kalaheo Track & Field Team  'A'                     4:52.76                  
  5 Waianae High School  'A'                            4:58.62                  
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        3:33.64  AUTO
        3:41.84  CONS
        4:07.14  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Waianae High School  'A'                            3:59.98 JV               
  2 Kaiser High School  'A'                             4:03.39 JV               
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:08.40                  
  4 McKinley High School  'A'                           4:09.49                  
  5 Kailua High School  'A'                             4:10.44                  
  6 Kalaheo Track & Field Team  'A'                     4:17.97                  
  7 Pearl City High School  'A'                         4:19.90                  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        3:33.64  AUTO
        3:41.84  CONS
        3:45.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:32.90 AUTO             
  2 Pearl City High School  'A'                         3:40.41 CONS             
  3 Kalaheo Track & Field Team  'A'                     3:50.24                  
  4 Campbell High School  'A'                           3:53.49                  
  5 Kailua High School  'A'                             4:00.38                  
  6 Kaiser High School  'A'                             4:07.50                  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5-00.00  AUTO
        4-10.00  CONS
        4-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Fukumoto        10 Mililani               4-10.00 CONS             
  2 Tiari Iha                 10 Mililani               4-06.00 JV               
  3 Nyquolle Van DeGrift      10 Mililani               4-04.00 JV               
  4 Kelsea Jones              10 Mililani               4-00.00 JV               
  5 Cierra Mahuka              9 Campbell               3-08.00                  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        5-00.00  AUTO
        4-10.00  CONS
        4-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Micaela Bitanga           SR Kaiser                 4-10.00 CONS             
  2 Marissa Kuo               SR Kaiser                 4-08.00 OIA              
  3 Alexia Blalock            SR Pearl City             4-06.00 OIA              
  3 Alexandra Dickerson       SR KALH                   4-06.00 OIA              
  3 Inoa Fields               12 Mililani               4-06.00 OIA              
  6 Chelsea Fagaragan            Campbell               4-04.00                  
  7 Shomari Gadsden           11 Campbell               4-00.00                  
  8 Raywyne Atiga             JR Waianae                3-10.00                  
 -- Janell Alameida           SR Kailua                      NH                  
 -- Sylviawinnie Duran        JR Waianae                     NH                  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-08.00  CONS
        5-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Abiel Taito               10 Campbell               5-02.00 JV               
  1 Salamanesa Taufi          SO Waianae                5-02.00 JV               
  3 Nainoa Malaki             SO Waianae                5-00.00 JV               
  3 Isaiah Agiga              SO Waianae                5-00.00 JV               
  5 Mike Yomes                SO Waianae                4-08.00                  
  6 Kameron Carino            10 Campbell               4-06.00                  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-08.00  CONS
        5-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Khalil Stevens            11 Mililani               6-07.00 AUTO             
  2 Brock Baimoja             JR Kaiser                 5-10.00 CONS             
  3 Erren Jean Pierre         12 Mililani               5-06.00 OIA              
  4 Juan Paulo Felizardo         Campbell               5-04.00                  
  5 Quignon Lechamp           11 Campbell               5-02.00                  
  5 Isreal Jenkins               Pearl City             5-02.00                  
  7 Josh Simao                SR Kaiser                 5-00.00                  
  8 Marshall Fletcher         11 Campbell               4-10.00                  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        9-00.00  AUTO
        7-06.00  CONS
        6-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mari Domingo              10 Mililani               6-06.00 JV               
  2 Noelle Piontek               Kaiser                 5-06.00                  
  3 Alyssa Jimenez            10 Mililani               5-00.00                  
  3 Roxanne Gonzalez          10 Mililani               5-00.00                  
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
        9-00.00  AUTO
        7-06.00  CONS
        6-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Craft              FR Kaiser                10-00.00 AUTO             
  2 Kassandra Green           10 Mililani               8-00.00 CONS             
  3 Celine Lum                SO Kaiser                 7-06.00 CONS             
  4 Marissa Kuo               SR Kaiser                 6-06.00 OIA              
  5 Christie Lane             SR Kaiser                 6-00.00                  
  6 Carlyn Abramo             12 Mililani               5-06.00                  
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       13-00.00  AUTO
       11-06.00  CONS
        7-06.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Aukahi Nolan              10 Mililani              11-00.00 JV               
  2 Dakota Mengel             10 Mililani              10-00.00 JV               
  3 John Colburn              10 Mililani               9-06.00 JV               
  4 Corey Lyons               FR KALH                   9-00.00 JV               
  5 Mike Yomes                SO Waianae                8-06.00 JV               
  6 Lattner Delos Santos      10 Mililani               8-00.00 JV               
  7 Daniel Oka                FR KALH                   7-06.00 JV               
  7 Anthony Holmes            SO KALH                   7-06.00 JV               
  9 Matthew Howard            FR KALH                   6-06.00                  
 -- Jorden Manuel             10 Mililani                    NH                  
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
       13-00.00  AUTO
       11-06.00  CONS
        9-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cheyne Shiroma            12 Mililani              11-06.00 CONS             
  2 Michael Svrcina              Mililani              10-06.00 OIA              
  3 James Mocarski            JR KALH                   9-06.00 OIA              
  3 Kodey Gratz               12 Mililani               9-06.00 OIA              
  5 Wyatt Mock                11 Mililani               8-00.00                  
  5 Justin Hara               10 Mililani               8-00.00                  
  7 Stephen Taheny            JV Waianae                6-00.00                  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       16-05.50  AUTO
       15-04.00  CONS
       13-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brooke Yasuda              9 Mililani              14-09.00 JV               
  2 Jeanette Corpuz            9 Campbell              13-09.00 JV               
  2 Sarah Patanapaiboon       10 Campbell              13-09.00 JV               
  4 Kenzie Hernandez-McKenzi   9 McKinley              13-05.50 JV               
  5 Celina Mitchell           FR Kailua                13-00.00 JV               
  6 Cierra Mahuka              9 Campbell              12-09.00                  
  7 Emi Christine Bentosino   10 Campbell              12-04.00                  
 -- Kayla Kahale-Lua          SO Kailua                    FOUL                  
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       16-05.50  AUTO
       15-04.00  CONS
       14-05.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jakeera Garret            12 Mililani              15-06.00 CONS             
  2 Inoa Fields               12 Mililani              15-03.00 OIA              
  3 Sierra Tokunaga Williams  JR Waianae               14-06.00 OIA              
  4 Chelsea Fagaragan            Campbell              13-00.00                  
  5 Ku'ulei Bailey            JR Waianae               12-07.00                  
  6 Taylor Rany               SO Kaiser                12-06.00                  
  6 Kalena Rodriguez          11 Campbell              12-06.00                  
 -- Jenny Ho                     Kaiser                    FOUL                  
 -- Shomari Gadsden           11 Campbell                  FOUL                  
 -- Vea Mafi                  11 McKinley                  FOUL                  
 -- Latrena Jackson           11 Mililani                  FOUL                  
 -- Christina Holcom          JR Kaiser                    FOUL                  
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       21-00.25  AUTO
       19-08.00  CONS
       17-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 John Colburn              10 Mililani              18-05.00 JV               
  2 Micah Tumpap               9 Campbell              16-01.00                  
  3 Kamekona Reiny-Aloy       10 Campbell              15-11.00                  
  4 Alex Bryan                10 Campbell              15-02.00                  
  5 Matthew Howard            FR KALH                  11-06.00                  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       21-00.25  AUTO
       19-08.00  CONS
       19-02.50  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Daicorri Briscoe          SR Pearl City            21-08.00 AUTO             
  2 Erren Jean Pierre         12 Mililani              19-09.50 CONS             
  3 Dustin Camarillo          12 Mililani              19-08.00 CONS             
  4 Isaac Amorin                 Pearl City            19-02.00                  
  5 Khalil Stevens            11 Mililani              18-08.00                  
  6 Latrell Scales            11 Campbell              18-00.00                  
  6 Emil Muraoka III          JR Waianae               18-00.00                  
  8 Dahsten Kekiwi            12 Campbell              17-06.00                  
  9 Dayton Lee                11 McKinley              16-08.00                  
 10 Josh Lam                  11 McKinley              16-00.00                  
 11 Zachary Brashers             Pearl City            15-10.00                  
 12 Jared Thomas              12 Campbell              15-05.00                  
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       34-05.75  AUTO
       31-07.25  CONS
       26-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Fukumoto        10 Mililani              31-10.00 CONS             
  2 Jeanette Corpuz            9 Campbell              29-09.75 JV               
  3 Elfa Jurisse Rabor           Pearl City            27-11.00 JV               
  4 Imani Johnson             10 Campbell              25-00.00                  
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       34-05.75  AUTO
       31-07.25  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Latrena Jackson           11 Mililani              30-07.75 OIA              
  2 Sierra Tokunaga Williams  JR Waianae               29-07.50                  
  3 Gabrielle Reznik          12 Mililani              28-07.50                  
  4 Casady Teixeira           SO Kaiser                28-05.50                  
  5 Kaleimakaonaona Aiwohi    11 Campbell              26-00.50                  
 -- Chelsea Fagaragan            Campbell                  FOUL                  
 -- Kalena Rodriguez          11 Campbell                  FOUL                  
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       41-02.50  AUTO
       38-11.25  CONS
       34-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Julius Balagso            SO Pearl City            33-08.00                  
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       41-02.50  AUTO
       38-11.25  CONS
       37-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dustin Camarillo          12 Mililani              40-00.25 CONS             
  2 Sean Griffin              12 Mililani              39-00.50 CONS             
  3 Emil Muraoka III          JR Waianae               37-06.50 OIA              
  4 Josh Lam                  11 McKinley              36-05.00                  
  5 Kaimana Souza Pa'aluhi     9 Mililani              36-04.00                  
  6 Dayton Lee                11 McKinley              36-03.00                  
  7 Brennan Waters            11 McKinley              35-11.50                  
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         113-06  AUTO
          96-06  CONS
          68-00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 JellyDean Crowell         FR Kailua                83-01.00 JV               
  2 Brittney Ann Copp         10 Campbell              79-00.00 JV               
  3 Stephany Peavy               Campbell              76-05.00 JV               
  4 Terra Leaeno                 Campbell              73-03.00 JV               
  5 Passion Lorenzo           FR Kailua                72-09.00 JV               
  6 Diamond Jarrett           FR Kailua                72-00.00 JV               
  7 Vanessa Masitalo          10 Campbell              68-09.00 JV               
  8 Daryl Jean Chun-Pescaia   FR Kailua                67-07.00                  
  9 Marleyn Maifea               Waianae               65-02.00                  
 10 Justice Dewey             11 Mililani              64-04.00                  
 11 Evelynn Matautia          10 Campbell              63-04.00                  
 12 Chelsea Lautaha              Campbell              61-07.00                  
 13 Malia-Grace Bush             Campbell              60-08.00                  
 14 Kierstin Niedershmidt     SO Waianae               59-00.00                  
 15 Ashley Ahuna-Cobb         FR Kailua                51-06.00                  
 16 Mackenzie DeLauer         11 Mililani              46-01.00                  
 -- Cassidy Rock              10 Campbell                  FOUL                  
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         113-06  AUTO
          96-06  CONS
          85-00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kahoa Mikaele             JR Kailua               127-06.00 AUTO             
  2 Patria Vaimaona           SO Kailua               100-05.00 CONS             
  3 Chantell Taito            12 Campbell              99-08.00 CONS             
  4 Winnie Markowitz          SR Kaiser                93-03.00 OIA              
  5 Danicia Honda                Pearl City            91-08.00 OIA              
  6 Manaea Siania                Pearl City            90-03.00 OIA              
  7 Casady Teixeira           SO Kaiser                83-05.00                  
  8 Leilani Atuatasi          SR Waianae               83-03.00                  
  9 Sierra Yamaguchi          JR Kailua                80-03.00                  
 10 Rebecca Horikawa          SR Pearl City            78-05.00                  
 11 Tangi Cook                   Waianae               76-05.00                  
 12 Milika Falemaka           11 Campbell              74-00.00                  
 13 Chauna-Marie Makainai     JR Kailua                73-09.00                  
 14 Lokelani Keli'i           SR Waianae               73-02.00                  
 15 Stacey Augustin              Pearl City            73-00.00                  
 16 Bridget Pulusila          JR Kailua                67-08.00                  
 17 Malia Ayau                SR Waianae               67-02.00                  
 18 Donnette Tuisano          JR Waianae               67-01.00                  
 19 Vea Mafi                  11 McKinley              66-02.00                  
 20 Raywyne Atiga             JR Waianae               65-09.00                  
 21 Ku'ulei Bailey            JR Waianae               65-06.00                  
 22 Fiatasi Mulu              11 Campbell              64-01.00                  
 23 Kaulana Mauga             SR Waianae               53-03.00                  
 24 Brianna Anthenor             Pearl City            51-04.00                  
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         149-00  AUTO
         125-08  CONS
          87-00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nayton Kuresa             SO Waianae              113-04.00 JV               
  2 Abiel Taito               10 Campbell             107-08.00 JV               
  3 Miki Fifita                  Campbell              95-05.00 JV               
  4 Kordell Vaa                  Pearl City            93-08.00 JV               
  5 Losi Mauga                SO Waianae               83-02.00                  
  6 Timalii Liulamaga         10 Campbell              82-05.00                  
  7 Dyllon Enriquez            9 McKinley              80-05.00                  
 -- Isaac Hoyohoy                Campbell                  FOUL                  
 -- Oliver Corpuz             10 Campbell                  FOUL                  
 -- Kody Nishijo                 Pearl City                FOUL                  
 -- JimmyDean Crowell         SO Kailua                    FOUL                  
 -- Curtis Bruce              10 Campbell                  FOUL                  
 -- David Ishii               10 Mililani                  FOUL                  
 -- Julius Balagso            SO Pearl City                FOUL                  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         149-00  AUTO
         125-08  CONS
         118-00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Johnathan Harling Gray    10 Mililani             123-05.00 OIA              
  2 Vaaitino Atuatasi            Waianae              117-07.00                  
  3 Jordan Fuamatu               Pearl City           111-08.00                  
  4 Kennedy Tulimasealii      SR Waianae              109-07.00                  
  5 Marcus Malepeai           JR Kailua               108-06.00                  
  5 Deyvon Lee                11 Campbell             108-06.00                  
  7 Tyrin-Neal Besas          SR Pearl City           102-00.00                  
  8 Saumi Faliuga             JR Waianae               98-03.00                  
  9 Sean Lamorena             SR Pearl City            92-02.00                  
 -- Dakota Koki               11 Mililani                  FOUL                  
 -- Brandon Lapitan           11 Mililani                  FOUL                  
 -- Zachary Brashers             Pearl City                FOUL                  
 -- Austin Dailey             11 Mililani                  FOUL                  
 -- Michael Su'a                 Kaiser                    FOUL                  
 -- Montana Bungcayao            Pearl City                FOUL                  
 -- Dustin Iwasaki               Pearl City                FOUL                  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       35-05.75  AUTO
       30-08.25  CONS
       25-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Diamond Jarrett           FR Kailua                26-03.00 JV               
  2 Malia-Grace Bush             Campbell              25-00.00 JV               
  3 Daryl Jean Chun-Pescaia   FR Kailua                23-06.00                  
  4 Passion Lorenzo           FR Kailua                23-04.00                  
  5 Evelynn Matautia          10 Campbell              23-02.00                  
  6 Mackenzie DeLauer         11 Mililani              23-01.00                  
  7 Justice Dewey             11 Mililani              22-00.00                  
  8 JellyDean Crowell         FR Kailua                21-04.00                  
  9 Terra Leaeno                 Campbell              21-01.00                  
 10 Stephany Peavy               Campbell              20-01.00                  
 11 Cassidy Rock              10 Campbell              17-06.00                  
 -- Ashley Ahuna-Cobb         FR Kailua                    FOUL                  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       35-05.75  AUTO
       30-08.25  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chantell Taito            12 Campbell              38-02.00 AUTO             
  2 Kahoa Mikaele             JR Kailua                36-06.00 AUTO             
  3 Taisha Thomas             12 McKinley              34-03.00 CONS             
  4 Winnie Markowitz          SR Kaiser                33-07.00 CONS             
  5 Patria Vaimaona           SO Kailua                33-01.00 CONS             
  6 Leilani Atuatasi          SR Waianae               32-10.00 CONS             
  7 Sierra Yamaguchi          JR Kailua                31-08.00 CONS             
  8 Tiana Igarashi            SO Kaiser                31-06.00 CONS             
  9 Chauna-Marie Makainai     JR Kailua                29-08.00                  
 10 Manaea Siania                Pearl City            28-05.00                  
 11 Lokelani Keli'i           SR Waianae               28-00.00                  
 12 Malia Ayau                SR Waianae               27-02.00                  
 13 Rebecca Horikawa          SR Pearl City            25-09.00                  
 14 Ku'ulei Bailey            JR Waianae               25-05.00                  
 15 Danicia Honda                Pearl City            24-06.00                  
 16 Donnette Tuisano          JR Waianae               24-05.00                  
 17 Tangi Cook                   Waianae               23-10.00                  
 18 Brianna Anthenor             Pearl City            23-01.00                  
 19 Raywyne Atiga             JR Waianae               22-11.00                  
 20 Milika Falemaka           11 Campbell              22-08.00                  
 21 Stacey Augustin              Pearl City            22-05.00                  
 21 Bridget Pulusila          JR Kailua                22-05.00                  
 23 Kaulana Mauga             SR Waianae               20-11.00                  
 24 Fiatasi Mulu              11 Campbell              19-09.00                  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       47-05.25  AUTO
       41-08.25  CONS
       32-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Losi Mauga                SO Waianae               39-06.00 JV               
  2 Abiel Taito               10 Campbell              36-11.00 JV               
  3 Nayton Kuresa             SO Waianae               35-11.00 JV               
  4 JimmyDean Crowell         SO Kailua                33-09.00 JV               
  5 Dyllon Enriquez            9 McKinley              32-08.00 JV               
  6 Sione Taukolo             10 Waianae               30-09.00                  
  7 Darius Usborne             9 Mililani              30-02.00                  
  8 Timalii Liulamaga         10 Campbell              28-05.00                  
  9 Kordell Vaa                  Pearl City            27-10.00                  
 10 David Ishii               10 Mililani              27-03.00                  
 11 Curtis Bruce              10 Campbell              26-10.00                  
 12 Oliver Corpuz             10 Campbell              23-10.00                  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       47-05.25  AUTO
       41-08.25  CONS
       41-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy Tulimasealii      SR Waianae               44-03.00 CONS             
  2 Marcus Malepeai           JR Kailua                40-04.00                  
  3 Jordan Fuamatu               Pearl City            37-04.00                  
  4 Deyvon Lee                11 Campbell              35-11.00                  
  5 Jakob Dewald              10 Mililani              34-07.00                  
  6 Vaaitino Atuatasi            Waianae               33-10.00                  
  7 Mahvan Tau                JR Waianae               32-07.00                  
  8 Dillan Johnson            SR Kailua                32-05.00                  
  9 Sean Lamorena             SR Pearl City            32-02.00                  
 10 Stansen Fonoti            JR Waianae               31-10.00                  
 11 Deon Carroll              JR Waianae               31-08.00                  
 12 Melvin Bergado            11 Campbell              30-03.00                  
 13 Saumi Faliuga             JR Waianae               29-02.00                  
 14 Tyrin-Neal Besas          SR Pearl City            28-09.00                  
 15 Jerney Tago               11 Campbell              26-06.00                  
 16 Dakota Koki               11 Mililani              25-09.00                  
 17 Matthew Yanay             11 Mililani              25-06.00                  
 18 Brandon Lapitan           11 Mililani              23-03.00                  
 19 Austin Dailey             11 Mililani              22-06.00                  
 20 Montana Bungcayao            Pearl City            19-10.00                  
 21 Dustin Iwasaki               Pearl City            19-00.00