Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013 07:38 AM
             2013 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet - 4/12/2013             
                      Sponsored by The  Honolulu Marathon                      
                                Mililani School                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
          16.24  AUTO
          17.74  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Abrianna Johnson-Edwards  SR Iolani Girls             14.84 AUTO              3 
  2 Kawehi Louis Diamond      SR KG                       15.42 AUTO              3 
  3 Gabby Jamain              JR Punahou                  15.50 AUTO              3 
  4 Alexia Blalock            SR Pearl City               15.84 AUTO              2 
  5 Lindsey Combs             SO Iolani Girls             15.99 AUTO              3 
  6 Raeana Anguay             JR Baldwin Girls            16.00 AUTO              3 
  7 Christy Fell              SO SEA                      16.27 CONS              3 
  8 Jakeera Garret            12 Mililani                 16.41 CONS              3 
  9 Brooklin Jensen           JR Leilehua                 16.84 CONS              2 
 10 Megan Annoura             JR Kalani                   16.96 CONS              2 
 11 Alissa Uyeda                 Pearl City               17.28 CONS              2 
 12 Jhenna-Rae Caldetera      JR Pearl City               17.37 CONS              2 
 13 Christene Ragudos         SR Aiea                     18.70                   1 
 14 Keana Armstrong           SR Kamehameha               18.72                   2 
 15 Chloe Aiu                 SR Kamehameha               18.81                   1 
 16 Jasmine Perez             SO Leilehua                 19.52                   3 
 17 Brooke Arita              SO Kaiser                   19.64                   2 
 18 Michelle Martine             Hilo                     20.27                   2 
 19 Lindsay Kargol            JR Mid-Pacific              20.97                   1 
 20 Ashley Yen                SO Roosevelt                20.99                   1 
 21 Kiare Reis                SR KAIM                     22.53                   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
          15.64  AUTO
          16.84  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Abraham Reinhardt         SR Baldwin Boys             15.07 AUTO              3 
  2 Dustin Camarillo          12 Mililani                 15.16 AUTO              3 
  3 Tyler Feiteira            SR Baldwin Boys             15.42 AUTO              3 
  4 Jordan Piano              SR Baldwin Boys             15.43 AUTO              3 
  5 Isaac Tangonan            SR Leilehua                 15.45 AUTO              3 
  6 Raymond Alves             JR Kalani                   15.71 CONS              3 
  7 Ryan Tuiasoa              SR Punahou                  15.99 CONS              3 
  8 Brannon Bantolina         12 Campbell                 16.03 CONS              3 
  9 Nathan Ramos              SR Kamehameha               16.04 CONS              2 
 10 Joseph Verghese           JR Punahou                  16.46 CONS              2 
 11 Mark apuya                JR Waipahu                  16.61 CONS              2 
 12 Keanu Ferreira-Kahele     SR Leilehua                 16.70 CONS              2 
 13 Kealli Punley             SR Leilehua                 17.06                   2 
 14 Adam Noga                 JR St. Louis                17.15                   1 
 15 Donovan Demello           SR Damien                   17.17                   2 
 16 Michael Brandt            12 Castle                   17.29                   2 
 17 Adam Kodama               SR Iolani Boys              17.39                   1 
 18 Juanito Moises, Jr.       JR Waipahu                  17.53                   2 
 19 Rory Pidot                SR Mid-Pacific              18.77                   1 
 20 Lyrik Kamau               JR Moanalua                 18.94                   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          12.74  AUTO
          13.24  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Diamond Briscoe           JR Pearl City               12.43 AUTO              4 
  2 Alyssa Bettendorf         JR SEA                      12.46 AUTO              4 
  3 Jasmine McNair            SR Moanalua                 12.48 AUTO              4 
  4 Raion Black               SR Christian Academ         12.60 AUTO              4 
  5 Tiffany Atud              JR Sha Jv/V                 12.84 CONS              3 
  6 Chelsie Domingo           SR KG                       12.93 CONS              4 
  7 Riki Iwanaga              SR Kamehameha               12.94 CONS              4 
  8 Kylie Chun                SR Punahou                  12.97 CONS              4 
  9 Julie Khil                SR Mid-Pacific              13.13 CONS              4 
 10 Jenna Richards            SR Mid-Pacific              13.38                   3 
 11 Nakia James               JR Leilehua                 13.44                   3 
 12 Isabella Gigante          SR Punahou                  13.49                   3 
 13 Jordan Ganam              SO KG                       13.52                   3 
 14 Lolly Higa                   Hilo                     13.55                   3 
 15 Lauren Wedemeyer          SR Sha Jv/V                 13.58                   1 
 16 Noelle Yee                JR Sha Jv/V                 13.59                   3 
 17 Rebecca Carruthers        JR Lanakila                 13.64                   2 
 18 Taylor Higa               SR Mid-Pacific              13.75                   3 
 19 Kaylee Rowe               JR Farrington               13.78                   2 
 20 Shyani Terukina           12 Mililani                 13.80                   2 
 21 Gabriella Alden           SR Kamehameha               13.82                   2 
 22 Jamie Wat                 SR Kapolei                  13.85                   1 
 23 Sierra Sherman            JR Waianae                  13.93                   2 
 24 Crista Nishimoto          SR Iolani Girls             14.10                   2 
 25 Judy Hiroi                JR Kalani                   14.25                   2 
 26 Kaisha Laconsay           SR Sha Jv/V                 14.28                   1 
 27 Jojo Lau                  11 McKinley                 14.41                   2 
 28 Joy Ogasawara             SR PAC5                     14.65                   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          11.14  AUTO
          11.44  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Logan Ne                  SR Kamehameha               10.70 AUTO              5 
  2 Keelan Ewaliko               Baldwin Boys             10.82 AUTO              5 
  3 Albert Bee                11 Castle                   10.89 AUTO              5 
  4 Aaron Marzon              SR Baldwin Boys             10.97 AUTO              5 
  5 Thomas Leong              JR Kaiser                   11.02 AUTO              5 
  6 Colton Austria               Waiakea                  11.15 CONS              5 
  7 Drew Kobayashi            FR St. Louis                11.17 CONS              5 
  8 Alec Dinsmore             SO Punahou                  11.25 CONS              5 
  9 Nicholas Kwon             SR Mid-Pacific              11.31 CONS              4 
 10 Caleb Corpuz              11 Castle                   11.34 CONS              4 
 11 Reece Foy                 SR Iolani Boys              11.37 CONS              3 
 12 Kainoa Souza Pa'aluhi     11 Mililani                 11.38 CONS              4 
 13 Trevor Yamashita          JR Kalani                   11.40 CONS              2 
 14 Dylan Leigh               FR Baldwin Boys             11.42 CONS              4 
 15 Royce Mori                SR Damien                   11.44 CONS              3 
 16 Kyle Sato                 SR Damien                   11.45                   3 
 17 Jaisen Sanchez            JR St. Louis                11.47                   4 
 18 Reece Alvarado            JR PAC5                     11.49                   4 
 19 Devon Terayama            SR Punahou                  11.51                   4 
 20 Mike Williams                Hilo                     11.52                   3 
 21 Dade Apao                 SR Kamehameha               11.53                   3 
 22 Jawan Hurst-McCullough    SR Leilehua                 11.55                   3 
 23 Norvin Gulmayo            SR Waipahu                  11.60                   2 
 24 Kanoa Halemano            SR Kapolei                  11.63                   3 
 25 Gerard Nakamura              Baldwin Boys             11.64                   4 
 26 William Herron            SR Moanalua                 11.72                   2 
 27 Ryan Tuiasoa              SR Punahou                  11.73                   1 
 28 Richard Parham            SR Moanalua                 11.75                   2 
 29 Joshua Nishimoto          SR Aiea                     11.75                   1 
 30 Wyatt Nunes               JR Moanalua                 11.81                   2 
 31 Chaz Bollig               JR Waianae                  11.84                   2 
 32 Kyle Obana                SR Punahou                  11.92                   2 
 33 Drew Maruyama             SR Iolani Boys              11.93                   1 
 34 Allan Cui                 SO St. Louis                11.94                   3 
 35 Aven Ngirchokebal         SR KAIM                     12.10                   1 
 36 Chris Bueno               SR Iolani Boys              12.18                   1 
 37 Jarin Carino              SR Mid-Pacific              12.19                   1 
 38 Ross Bala                 11 McKinley                 12.20                   1 
 39 Noah Nellis               SR Damien                   12.31                   1 
 -- Jordan Eugenio            JR St. Louis                   DQ                   2  False Start
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
        4:58.74  AUTO
        5:29.14  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Elli Brady                SR Punahou                4:45.90 AUTO             
  2 Dakota Grossman           JR SEA                    4:47.19 AUTO             
  3 Carmen Garson-Shumwau        Hilo                   4:52.28 AUTO             
  4 Mehana Sabado-Halpern        Hilo                   5:02.09 CONS             
  5 Lina Schell               SO Kaiser                 5:03.59 CONS             
  6 Kai Hoshijo               SO Kamehameha             5:09.19 CONS             
  7 Krista Schnackenberg      SO KG                     5:13.16 CONS             
  8 Nanea Tuttle              SO Punahou                5:17.56 CONS             
  9 Katie Brady               JR Punahou                5:20.79 CONS             
 10 Casey Morrissey           JR Iolani Girls           5:26.65 CONS             
 11 Samantha Amburgey         JR Moanalua               5:29.73                  
 12 Katelin Coogan            12 Mililani               5:32.50                  
 13 Chelsey Mae Dizon         JR Moanalua               5:40.42                  
 14 Ishly Ann Agbayani        SR Waipahu                5:41.06                  
 15 Allyson Matsuoka          JR Kaiser                 5:44.41                  
 16 Jaime Durso               SR Punahou                5:47.37                  
 16 Rhica Sawella             JR Waipahu                5:47.37                  
 18 Cynthia Matsumoto         FR Moanalua               6:09.42                  
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
        4:17.34  AUTO
        4:30.64  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nikolai Scharer           SR Punahou                4:13.03 AUTO             
  2 Gary Fanelli              SR Damien                 4:13.46 AUTO             
  3 Austin Davis              SR Moanalua               4:14.21 AUTO             
  4 David Clarke              SR Iolani Boys            4:14.74 AUTO             
  5 Brett Tsuzaki             JR Iolani Boys            4:22.85 CONS             
  6 James Pearson             SR Baldwin Boys           4:26.58 CONS             
  7 Ryan Koss                 SR SEA                    4:27.11 CONS             
  8 Reece Teramoto               Pearl City             4:30.64 CONS             
  9 Cameron LeBato            SR Moanalua               4:31.36                  
 10 Tomoyuki Murata           JR Kaiser                 4:31.63                  
 11 Sergei Scharer            FR St. Louis              4:37.00                  
 12 Parker Tuttle             SR Punahou                4:40.48                  
 13 Nicolas Edwards           SR Kapolei                4:42.32                  
 14 Charles Samuel            SO KB                     4:43.74                  
 15 Hikaru Kamikubo           SR Lanakila               4:49.69                  
 16 Gil Michael Castillo      SR Pearl City             4:51.42                  
 17 Scott Hom                 JR Iolani Boys            4:55.00                  
 18 Aiden McCarthy            SR Damien                 4:59.71                  
 -- Jerrod Wolfe              JR Moanalua                    DQ                   False Start
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
          51.54  AUTO
          55.44  CONS
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Pearl City High School                                50.48 AUTO              2 
     1) Valencia Faatelepu              2) Parishaan Carter-Amorin SR     
     3) Alexia Blalock SR               4) Diamond Briscoe JR             
  2 Iolani School Girls                                   50.73 AUTO              2 
     1) Daisy Pascua SR                 2) Alyssa Kim SR                  
     3) Crista Nishimoto SR             4) Abrianna Johnson-Edwards SR    
  3 Punahou School Girls                                  51.66 CONS              2 
     1) Gabby Jamain JR                 2) Kailey Totherow FR             
     3) Kylie Chun SR                   4) Carly Kan SR                   
  4 Mililani High School                                  51.66 CONS              2 
     1) Latrena Jackson 11              2) Jakeera Garret 12              
     3) Brittany McClay 11              4) Zyriana Davies 11              
  5 Sacred Hearts Academy                                 51.70 CONS              2 
     1) Noelle Yee JR                   2) Tiffany Atud JR                
     3) Brittney Mopas SR               4) Lauren Wedemeyer SR            
  6 Mid-Pacific Institute                                 52.11 CONS              2 
     1) Taylor Higa SR                  2) Julie Khil SR                  
     3) Jenna Richards SR               4) Janaye Shepard SO              
  7 Hilo High School                                      52.20 CONS              1 
     1) Alysha Medieros                 2) Kunda Nicholson-Walker         
     3) Li'l Maertens                   4) Lolly Higa                     
  8 Leilehua High School                                  53.53 CONS              2 
     1) Khiriann Thomas JR              2) Briana Crawley SR              
     3) Jasmine Perez SO                4) Nakia James JR                 
  9 Kaiser High School                                    55.34 CONS              1 
     1) Celine Lum SO                   2) Rachel Craft FR                
     3) Jazlyne Rojas SR                4) Haley Faringer SR              
 -- Seabury Hall                                            DNF                   1 
     1) Christy Fell SO                 2) Kiana Smith SO                 
     3) Ally Smith FR                   4) Amy Ozee FR                    
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
          44.14  AUTO
          46.84  CONS
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Baldwin High School Boys                              42.84 AUTO              3 
     1) Dylan Leigh FR                  2) Gerard Nakamura                
     3) Aaron Marzon SR                 4) Keelan Ewaliko                 
  2 Damien Memorial                                       43.94 AUTO              3 
     1) Dustin Munar SR                 2) Bryson Dalmacio SR             
     3) Kyle Sato SR                    4) Royce Mori SR                  
  3 Castle High School                                    44.20 CONS              2 
     1) Albert Bee 11                   2) Caleb Corpuz 11                
     3) Sonny Oana 11                   4) Chad Figueroa 10               
  4 Punahou School Boys                                   44.32 CONS              3 
     1) Kyle Obana SR                   2) Darreon Schwartz SR            
     3) Devon Terayama SR               4) Alec Dinsmore SO               
  5 Leilehua High School                                  44.83 CONS              3 
     1) Isaac Tangonan SR               2) Shai Pulawa SR                 
     3) Nicholas Rodrigues JR           4) Jawan Hurst-McCullough SR      
  6 Hilo High School                                      45.23 CONS              2 
     1) Mike Williams                   2) Katon Perstano                 
     3) Mitchell Medeiros               4) Jack Chun                      
  7 Pearl City High School                                45.39 CONS              2 
     1) Justyn Dela Cruz SR             2) Jeleek Barnette JR             
     3) Isaac Amorin                    4) Daicorri Briscoe SR            
  8 Waipahu High School                                   45.45 CONS              2 
     1) Mark apuya JR                   2) Carl Balon JR                  
     3) Jayson Gonsalves SR             4) Norvin Gulmayo SR              
  9 Nanakuli High School                                  45.46 CONS              2 
     1) Desmond Ka'aihue 11             2) Brannigan Santiago Mersberg 12 
     3) Nyenoa Ulangca 12               4) Kamaua Van-Geison              
 10 Mid-Pacific Institute                                 45.47 CONS              3 
     1) Jarin Carino SR                 2) Nicholas Kwon SR               
     3) Kyle Husslein JR                4) Rory Pidot SR                  
 11 Moanalua High School                                  45.72 CONS              2 
     1) William Herron SR               2) Christopher Co JR              
     3) Myca Yoshikane SR               4) Richard Parham SR              
 12 Waianae High School                                   45.97 CONS              2 
     1) Johnothon Napierala-Rose JR     2) Chaz Bollig JR                 
     3) Po'okela Noah Nakamoto JR       4) Jacoby Cid SR                  
 13 Iolani School Boys                                    46.16 CONS              3 
     1) Yuuya Kato SR                   2) Reece Foy SR                   
     3) Chris Bueno SR                  4) Drew Maruyama SR               
 14 McKinley High School                                  49.27                   1 
     1) Josh Lam 11                     2) Dayton Lee 11                  
     3) Brennan Waters 11               4) Ross Bala 11                   
 -- KS Kapalama Boys                                        DNF                   3 
     1) Cheyne Holt SR                  2) Dylan Kane SO                  
     3) Dade Apao SR                    4) Logan Ne SR                    
 -- Saint Louis High School                                 DNF                   3 
     1) Jake Lacaden JR                 2) Drew Kobayashi FR              
     3) Adam Noga JR                    4) Jaisen Sanchez JR              
 -- Kalani High School                                       DQ                   1  Passing out of zone
     1) Raymond Alves JR                2) Trevor Yamashita JR            
     3) Talon Sismar SR                 4) Noah Brum JR                   
 -- Kaimuki High School                                      DQ                   1  Passing out of zone
     1) Randon Tuitama JR               2) Luis Ortiz SO                  
     3) Khalil Shepherd SR              4) Zachary Bastatas SR            
 -- Kapolei High School                                      DQ                   2  Passing out of zone
     1) Dat Nguyen JR                   2) Joseph Lopes-Carter SR         
     3) Zachary Sutton JR               4) Kanoa Halemano SR              
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          60.34  AUTO
          64.04  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Bettendorf         JR SEA                      58.90 AUTO              2 
  2 Ally Smith                FR SEA                      59.68 AUTO              2 
  3 Alyssa Kim                SR Iolani Girls             61.32 CONS              2 
  4 Parishaan Carter-Amorin   SR Pearl City               61.37 CONS              2 
  5 Rebecca Carruthers        JR Lanakila                 62.98 CONS              2 
  6 Daisy Pascua              SR Iolani Girls             63.97 CONS              2 
  7 Serena Michel             JR Roosevelt                64.11                   2 
  8 Li'l Maertens                Hilo                     64.34                   1 
  9 Tatiana Hoapili           JR Kamehameha               64.50                   2 
 10 Gabrielle Reznik          12 Mililani                 64.96                   1 
 11 Camelle Martine              Hilo                     66.05                   1 
 12 Felicia Branco            JR IPA                      71.28                   1 
 13 Brooke Granier            SR IPA                      71.54                   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          51.54  AUTO
          53.94  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kyle Husslein             JR Mid-Pacific              50.37 AUTO              4 
  2 Lance Loventhal           12 Mililani                 50.45 AUTO              4 
  3 Michael Chin              SR Christian Academ         50.83 AUTO              3 
  4 Gary Fanelli              SR Damien                   51.39 AUTO              4 
  5 Ricky Casco                  Baldwin Boys             52.18 CONS              4 
  6 Justin Main               SO Saint Francis            52.33 CONS              3 
  7 Darreon Schwartz          SR Punahou                  52.43 CONS              4 
  8 Travis Rosenow            12 Campbell                 52.66 CONS              4 
  9 Reece Tateishi            SR Punahou                  52.98 CONS              3 
 10 Bradford Clark            SR Kamehameha               53.18 CONS              3 
 11 Jack Chun                    Hilo                     53.20 CONS              3 
 12 Alazair Torres            JR Moanalua                 53.28 CONS              4 
 13 David Palalay             JR Moanalua                 53.38 CONS              3 
 14 Daicorri Briscoe          SR Pearl City               53.78 CONS              4 
 15 Christopher Co            JR Moanalua                 54.36                   3 
 16 Joseph Lopes-Carter       SR Kapolei                  55.25                   2 
 17 Quinn Webb                SO Leilehua                 55.51                   3 
 18 Emil Muraoka III          JR Waianae                  55.71                   1 
 19 Justin Shounk             SO Leilehua                 55.79                   2 
 20 Kaimalino Bobiles         11 Anuenue                  56.09                   2 
 21 Luis Ortiz                SO KAIM                     56.14                   2 
 22 Jason Park-Serrao         JR KAIM                     56.53                   1 
 23 Kameron Katoku            SO St. Louis                56.58                   2 
 24 Kevin Nguyen              SR KAIM                     58.19                   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
          47.94  AUTO
          51.84  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Combs             SO Iolani Girls             46.18 AUTO              3 
  2 Brooklin Jensen           JR Leilehua                 46.79 AUTO              3 
  3 Haley Faringer            SR Kaiser                   48.09 CONS              3 
  4 Christy Fell              SO SEA                      48.90 CONS              3 
  5 Chloe Aiu                 SR Kamehameha               49.64 CONS              3 
  6 Alissa Uyeda                 Pearl City               49.82 CONS              3 
  7 Raeana Anguay             JR Baldwin Girls            49.97 CONS              3 
  8 Sarah Tyler               SR Punahou                  50.67 CONS              2 
  9 Michelle Martine             Hilo                     51.18 CONS              2 
 10 Jhenna-Rae Caldetera      JR Pearl City               52.29                   2 
 11 Keana Armstrong           SR Kamehameha               52.39                   3 
 12 Megan Annoura             JR Kalani                   53.00                   2 
 13 Veronica Hutchins         11 Castle                   53.75                   2 
 14 Kiare Reis                SR KAIM                     54.49                   2 
 15 Lindsay Kargol            JR Mid-Pacific              55.85                   2 
 16 Christie Lane             SR Kaiser                   56.58                   1 
 17 Alyssa Fukumae            11 Mililani                 57.37                   1 
 18 Jocelyn Umeda             JR Roosevelt                58.13                   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
          41.64  AUTO
          44.24  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Feiteira            SR Baldwin Boys             40.27 AUTO              4 
  2 Raymond Alves             JR Kalani                   41.18 AUTO              4 
  3 Dustin Camarillo          12 Mililani                 41.55 AUTO              4 
  4 Jordan Piano              SR Baldwin Boys             42.03 CONS              4 
  5 Michael Morikawa             Waiakea                  42.15 CONS              4 
  6 Rory Pidot                SR Mid-Pacific              42.50 CONS              3 
  7 Joseph Kaliko             12 Nanakuli                 42.84 CONS              3 
  8 Juanito Moises, Jr.       JR Waipahu                  42.98 CONS              4 
  9 Timothy Evans             SR Roosevelt                43.19 CONS              2 
 10 Adam Kodama               SR Iolani Boys              43.63 CONS              3 
 11 Brock Baimoja             JR Kaiser                   43.75 CONS              3 
 12 Myka Arakawa              SR Iolani Boys              43.77 CONS              3 
 13 Joseph Verghese           JR Punahou                  43.79 CONS              4 
 14 Travis Oshiro             SR Roosevelt                43.89 CONS              3 
 15 Michael Brandt            12 Castle                   44.75                   3 
 16 Zachary Bastatas          SR KAIM                     44.89                   3 
 17 Carl Balon                JR Waipahu                  44.94                   2 
 18 Jordan Eugenio            JR St. Louis                45.09                   1 
 19 William Herron            SR Moanalua                 45.71                   2 
 20 Adam Noga                 JR St. Louis                45.73                   4 
 21 Lyrik Kamau               JR Moanalua                 46.57                   2 
 22 Walter Barrett            SR Kamehameha               46.96                   1 
 23 Jonah Reyes               SR St. Louis                47.00                   2 
 24 Nathan Ramos              SR Kamehameha               47.11                   2 
 25 Mark apuya                JR Waipahu                  47.46                   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:24.84  AUTO
        2:34.94  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Dakota Grossman           JR SEA                    2:21.85 AUTO              2 
  2 Carmen Garson-Shumwau        Hilo                   2:22.14 AUTO              2 
  3 Alice Liggett             JR Mid-Pacific            2:23.51 AUTO              2 
  4 Jennifer Borzilleri       JR IPA                    2:25.93 CONS              2 
  5 Kai Hoshijo               SO Kamehameha             2:27.83 CONS              2 
  6 Krista Schnackenberg      SO KG                     2:30.58 CONS              2 
  7 Manon Mullen              SO Kaiser                 2:32.08 CONS              2 
  8 Ally Smith                FR SEA                    2:32.08 CONS              2 
  9 Hallie Lam                JR Punahou                2:32.11 CONS              2 
 10 Aiza Valeriano            12 Campbell               2:34.76 CONS              2 
 11 Micki Yasuda              SR Mid-Pacific            2:35.05                   2 
 12 Casey Morrissey           JR Iolani Girls           2:36.12                   2 
 13 Samantha Amburgey         JR Moanalua               2:37.64                   1 
 14 Jennifer Bunch            JR HBA                    2:39.10                   2 
 15 Allyson Randall           SO Kaiser                 2:39.41                   1 
 16 Camelle Martine              Hilo                   2:40.67                   1 
 17 Dina Ishihara             12 Mililani               2:41.82                   1 
 18 Dominique Times           JR HBA                    2:42.18                   1 
 19 Amanda Chee               SR Kamehameha             2:44.37                   1 
 20 Celine Coyle              SR PAC5                   2:44.95                   1 
 21 Ashley Maldonaldo         SR Kamehameha             2:46.11                   1 
 22 Ishly Ann Agbayani        SR Waipahu                2:47.02                   1 
 23 Maiya Smith               SR Punahou                2:48.66                   1 
 24 Kiana Smith               SO SEA                    3:10.57                   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:01.74  AUTO
        2:09.14  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Christopher Olverson      SR Leilehua               2:00.88 AUTO              2 
  2 Katoa Ahau                SR Kamehameha             2:01.41 AUTO              2 
  3 Brett Tsuzaki             JR Iolani Boys            2:02.03 CONS              2 
  4 Scuppy Nishime            SR Punahou                2:04.74 CONS              2 
  5 John-Paul Putegnat        11 Campbell               2:05.39 CONS              2 
  6 Jordan Onkst              11 Campbell               2:05.57 CONS              2 
  7 Micah Clemens             SR Kamehameha             2:06.04 CONS              2 
  8 Austin Davis              SR Moanalua               2:06.73 CONS              2 
  9 Austin Manera             SR KB                     2:07.35 CONS              2 
 10 Jacob Higa                JR SEA                    2:08.80 CONS              2 
 11 Jacob Arakawa             11 Mililani               2:10.21                   1 
 12 Cameron LeBato            SR Moanalua               2:11.24                   1 
 13 Alazair Torres            JR Moanalua               2:14.40                   1 
 14 Matthew Kunimoto          SR Mid-Pacific            2:14.78                   1 
 15 Sergei Scharer            FR St. Louis              2:15.15                   1 
 16 Devon Sasaki              SR Punahou                2:15.60                   1 
 17 Romnick Sarte             12 Campbell               2:16.54                   1 
 18 Ian Shanks                SR IPA                    2:17.03                   1 
 19 Jason Park-Serrao         JR KAIM                   2:18.13                   1 
 20 Patrick Gross             SR Damien                 2:19.39                   1 
 21 Aldrin Micua              JR Waipahu                2:20.06                   1 
 22 Aiden McCarthy            SR Damien                 2:21.50                   1 
 -- Charles Samuel            SO KB                         DNF                   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.64  AUTO
          27.84  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Bettendorf         JR SEA                      25.15 AUTO              4 
  2 Diamond Briscoe           JR Pearl City               25.32 AUTO              4 
  3 Raion Black               SR Christian Academ         25.55 AUTO              4 
  4 Jasmine McNair            SR Moanalua                 26.28 AUTO              4 
  5 Kylie Chun                SR Punahou                  26.91 CONS              4 
  6 Kunda Nicholson-Walker       Hilo                     27.16 CONS              3 
  7 Zyriana Davies            11 Mililani                 27.25 CONS              3 
  8 Alyssa Kim                SR Iolani Girls             27.26 CONS              4 
  9 Chelsie Domingo           SR KG                       27.45 CONS              4 
 10 Isabella Gigante          SR Punahou                  27.69 CONS              3 
 11 Alice Liggett             JR Mid-Pacific              27.81 CONS              4 
 12 Tiffany Atud              JR Sha Jv/V                 27.86                   3 
 13 Lauren Wedemeyer          SR Sha Jv/V                 28.05                   3 
 14 Jennifer Borzilleri       JR IPA                      28.06                   2 
 15 Gabrielle Reznik          12 Mililani                 28.23                   1 
 16 Daisy Pascua              SR Iolani Girls             28.29                   2 
 17 Kaylee Rowe               JR Farrington               28.33                   2 
 18 Gabriella Alden           SR Kamehameha               28.48                   3 
 19 Alysha Medieros              Hilo                     28.48                   2 
 20 Crista Nishimoto          SR Iolani Girls             28.49                   3 
 21 Serena Michel             JR Roosevelt                28.77                   1 
 22 Lolly Higa                   Hilo                     28.82                   2 
 23 Sabrina Coverson          JR Moanalua                 28.83                   3 
 24 Shyani Terukina           12 Mililani                 28.92                   2 
 25 Brittney Mopas            SR Sha Jv/V                 28.95                   1 
 26 Phil Joyce Felicitas      SR Waipahu                  28.95                   2 
 27 Sierra Sherman            JR Waianae                  29.28                   1 
 28 Jazlyne Rojas             SR Kaiser                   29.51                   1 
 29 Jojo Lau                  11 McKinley                 29.95                   2 
 30 Joy Ogasawara             SR PAC5                     30.47                   1 
 31 Brooke Granier            SR IPA                      31.04                   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          22.74  AUTO
          23.44  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Keelan Ewaliko               Baldwin Boys             21.67 AUTO              5 
  2 Logan Ne                  SR Kamehameha               21.76 AUTO              5 
  3 Albert Bee                11 Castle                   22.25 AUTO              5 
  4 Thomas Leong              JR Kaiser                   22.78 CONS              4 
  5 Dylan Kane                SO Kamehameha               22.79 CONS              5 
  6 Nicholas Kwon             SR Mid-Pacific              22.85 CONS              4 
  7 Drew Kobayashi            FR St. Louis                22.89 CONS              5 
  8 Colton Austria               Waiakea                  22.95 CONS              4 
  9 Reece Foy                 SR Iolani Boys              22.96 CONS              3 
 10 Lance Loventhal           12 Mililani                 23.00 CONS              5 
 11 Devon Terayama            SR Punahou                  23.14 CONS              3 
 12 Dylan Leigh               FR Baldwin Boys             23.16 CONS              5 
 13 Cheyne Holt               SR Kamehameha               23.17 CONS              4 
 14 Jaisen Sanchez            JR St. Louis                23.19 CONS              5 
 15 Bryson Dalmacio           SR Damien                   23.26 CONS              4 
 16 Travis Rosenow            12 Campbell                 23.37 CONS              4 
 17 Kainoa Souza Pa'aluhi     11 Mililani                 23.42 CONS              4 
 18 Kyle Husslein             JR Mid-Pacific              23.53                   4 
 19 Jawan Hurst-McCullough    SR Leilehua                 23.55                   3 
 20 Mike Williams                Hilo                     23.75                   3 
 21 Shai Pulawa               SR Leilehua                 23.97                   3 
 22 Jack Chun                    Hilo                     24.04                   3 
 23 Richard Parham            SR Moanalua                 24.07                   2 
 24 Christopher Co            JR Moanalua                 24.19                   2 
 25 Dustin Munar              SR Damien                   24.26                   2 
 26 David Palalay             JR Moanalua                 24.44                   3 
 27 Jacoby Cid                SR Waianae                  24.51                   2 
 28 Khalil Shepherd           SR KAIM                     24.52                   2 
 29 Kyle Obana                SR Punahou                  24.66                   2 
 30 Jarin Carino              SR Mid-Pacific              24.89                   1 
 31 Noah Brum                 JR Kalani                   24.89                   1 
 32 Ross Bala                 11 McKinley                 24.93                   1 
 33 Yuuya Kato                SR Iolani Boys              25.12                   1 
 34 Allan Cui                 SO St. Louis                25.16                   2 
 35 Rodney Williams           11 Castle                   25.40                   1 
 36 Jesse Mariano             JR Lanakila                 26.28                   1 
 37 Dade Apao                 SR Kamehameha               51.25                   3 
 -- Harvey Alexander          SR IPA                        DNF                   2 
 -- Destin Moss               SO Kaiser                     DNF                   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       11:09.74  AUTO
       12:19.94  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Teri Brady                FR Punahou               10:57.62 AUTO              2 
  2 Melissa Wong              SR Punahou               11:06.49 AUTO              2 
  3 Maile Shigemasa              Pearl City            11:09.04 AUTO              2 
  4 Mehana Sabado-Halpern        Hilo                  11:15.15 CONS              2 
  5 Erika Schell              SO Kaiser                11:15.56 CONS              2 
  6 Noe Lum                   JR Punahou               11:33.98 CONS              2 
  7 Mary Eccles               JR Leilehua              11:38.10 CONS              2 
  8 Elise Uyehara             JR HBA                   11:38.48 CONS              1 
  9 Heidi Herr                JR KG                    11:40.91 CONS              2 
 10 Kamalei Lee               SR Kamehameha            11:42.08 CONS              1 
 11 Katelin Coogan            12 Mililani              11:44.98 CONS              2 
 12 Michaela Ross             SR Leilehua              11:50.65 CONS              1 
 13 Kelsi Teramae             SR IPA                   11:51.59 CONS              2 
 14 Kailee Murray- Pasion     SO Kaiser                11:54.96 CONS              2 
 15 Kailee Eli                   Pearl City            12:00.56 CONS              1 
 16 Taylor Suwa               12 Mililani              12:02.73 CONS              1 
 17 Nicole Oka                SR Kamehameha            12:08.56 CONS              1 
 18 Chelsey Mae Dizon         JR Moanalua              12:28.14                   1 
 19 Amanda Lui                SO Kaiser                12:40.44                   1 
 20 Elizabeth Hamm            11 Mililani              12:50.43                   1 
 21 Cynthia Matsumoto         FR Moanalua              12:54.43                   1 
 22 Mary Yeh                  JR HBA                   12:57.07                   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        9:37.54  AUTO
       10:11.74  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jacq Herbert              JR Punahou                9:15.31 AUTO              2 
  2 Joshua Herr               SR KB                     9:17.58 AUTO              2 
  3 Gordon Kowalkowski        SO Punahou                9:31.66 AUTO              2 
  4 Michael Chin              SR Christian Academ       9:32.73 AUTO              2 
  5 Zachary Carvalho          12 Mililani               9:33.17 AUTO              2 
  6 David Clarke              SR Iolani Boys            9:33.39 AUTO              2 
  7 Charles Akiona            SR Kamehameha             9:38.00 CONS              2 
  8 Dylan Martinez            SR Leilehua               9:42.61 CONS              2 
  9 Ryan Koss                 SR SEA                    9:44.26 CONS              2 
 10 Stephen Hunter               Hilo                   9:46.77 CONS              2 
 11 Jerrod Wolfe              JR Moanalua               9:56.07 CONS              1 
 12 Dylan Melendy             SR Kalani                 9:59.77 CONS              1 
 13 Lanson Kawaiaea           12 Nanakuli              10:03.91 CONS              1 
 14 Harrison Oshiro           SR Punahou               10:04.69 CONS              1 
 15 Andrew Langtry               St Joe                10:06.27 CONS              1 
 16 Tullie St. John           SO IPA                   10:07.20 CONS              1 
 17 Romnick Sarte             12 Campbell              10:13.95                   1 
 18 Tomoyuki Murata           JR Kaiser                10:17.00                   2 
 19 Sebastian Barahal         SO Punahou               10:21.81                   2 
 20 Justin Leninigton         SR Leilehua              10:24.17                   1 
 21 Race West                 SO Kailua                10:33.00                   1 
 22 Jackie Chan               JR Roosevelt             10:40.93                   1 
 23 Justin Pascual            JR Waipahu               12:07.45                   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        4:17.44  AUTO
        4:34.14  CONS
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Seabury Hall                                        4:04.86 AUTO             
     1) Kiana Smith SO                  2) Ally Smith FR                  
     3) Dakota Grossman JR              4) Alyssa Bettendorf JR           
  2 Iolani School Girls                                 4:06.38 AUTO             
     1) Lindsey Combs SO                2) Abrianna Johnson-Edwards SR    
     3) Daisy Pascua SR                 4) Alyssa Kim SR                  
  3 Pearl City High School                              4:08.07 AUTO             
     1) Parishaan Carter-Amorin SR      2) Alissa Uyeda                   
     3) Valencia Faatelepu              4) Diamond Briscoe JR             
  4 Hilo High School                                    4:10.99 AUTO             
     1) Carmen Garson-Shumwau           2) Mehana Sabado-Halpern          
     3) Alysha Medieros                 4) Kunda Nicholson-Walker         
  5 Mid-Pacific Institute                               4:15.63 AUTO             
     1) Julie Khil SR                   2) Micki Yasuda SR                
     3) Janaye Shephard SO              4) Alice Liggett JR               
  6 Kamehameha Schools - Kapalama                       4:16.99 AUTO             
     1) Chloe Aiu SR                    2) Gabriella Alden SR             
     3) Kai Hoshijo SO                  4) Tatiana Hoapili JR             
  7 Punahou School Girls                                4:19.18 CONS             
     1) Elli Brady SR                   2) Katie Brady JR                 
     3) Hallie Lam JR                   4) Sarah Tyler SR                 
  8 Kaiser High School                                  4:28.00 CONS             
     1) Manon Mullen SO                 2) Lina Schell SO                 
     3) Allyson Randall SO              4) Haley Faringer SR              
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        3:32.54  AUTO
        3:46.84  CONS
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Punahou School Boys                                 3:28.46 AUTO              2 
     1) Reece Tateishi SR               2) Alec Dinsmore SO               
     3) Darreon Schwartz SR             4) Devon Terayama SR              
  2 Moanalua High School                                3:30.64 AUTO              2 
     1) Richard Parham SR               2) Alazair Torres JR              
     3) David Palalay JR                4) Thomas Cheong SR               
  3 Damien Memorial                                     3:34.83 CONS              2 
     1) Bryson Dalmacio SR              2) Kyle Sato SR                   
     3) Gary Fanelli SR                 4) Donovan Demello SR             
  4 Kalani High School                                  3:36.97 CONS              1 
     1) Noah Brum JR                    2) Trevor Yamashita JR            
     3) Talon Sismar SR                 4) Raymond Alves JR               
  5 Mid-Pacific Institute                               3:38.98 CONS              2 
     1) Kyle Husslein JR                2) Rory Pidot SR                  
     3) Nicholas Kwon SR                4) Jarin Carino SR                
  6 Pearl City High School                              3:39.27 CONS              1 
     1) Justyn Dela Cruz SR             2) Jeleek Barnette JR             
     3) Isaac Amorin                    4) Daicorri Briscoe SR            
  7 Nanakuli High School                                3:41.07 CONS              2 
     1) Lanson Kawaiaea 12              2) Joseph Kaliko 12               
     3) Brannigan Santiago Mersberg 12  4) Nyenoa Ulangca 12              
  8 Leilehua High School                                3:41.66 CONS              2 
     1) Quinn Webb SO                   2) Jawan Hurst-McCullough SR      
     3) Christopher Olverson SR         4) Justin Shounk SO               
  9 Saint Louis High School                             3:43.93 CONS              1 
     1) Jaisen Sanchez JR               2) Jake Lacaden JR                
     3) Kameron Katoku SO               4) Drew Kobayashi FR              
 10 Waianae High School                                 3:46.82 CONS              1 
     1) Emil Muraoka III JR             2) Jacoby Cid SR                  
     3) Po'okela Noah Nakamoto JR       4) Brandon Johnston               
 11 Kaimuki High School                                 3:49.73                   1 
     1) Luis Ortiz SO                   2) Ryan Swinehart JR              
     3) Jason Park-Serrao JR            4) Randon Tuitama JR              
 12 Hilo High School                                    3:50.12                   1 
     1) Jack Chun                       2) Mike Williams                  
     3) Kaiawe Miyasaki                 4) Mitchell Medeiros              
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-00.00  AUTO
        4-08.00  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cassidy Apo               SO Kamehameha             5-00.00 AUTO             
  2 Micaela Bitanga           SR Kaiser                 4-10.00 CONS             
  3 Amy Ozee                  FR SEA                   J4-10.00 CONS             
  4 Jasmine Knox              10 Castle                J4-10.00 CONS             
  5 Joanna Christenson        SR Kamehameha             4-08.00 CONS             
  6 Sabrina Coverson          JR Moanalua              J4-08.00 CONS             
  7 Michelle Tsai             JR Punahou               J4-08.00 CONS             
  8 Mariecarl Baliscao        JR Waipahu                4-04.00                  
  9 Daniella Kim              JR Iolani Girls           4-02.00                  
 -- Marissa Kuo               SR Kaiser                      NH                  
 -- Veronica Hutchins         11 Castle                      NH                  
 -- Victoria Rooks            JR Punahou                     NH                  
 -- Samantha Carter            9 Castle                      NH                  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-08.00  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Khalil Stevens            11 Mililani               6-08.00 AUTO             
  2 Kayson Smith-Bejgrowicz   SO Kamehameha             6-02.00 AUTO             
  3 Noa Yap                   SR Kamehameha             6-00.00 AUTO             
  4 Troy Ross                 SR Leilehua               5-10.00 CONS             
  5 Kase Kuhns                SR Kamehameha            J5-10.00 CONS             
  6 Jacob Higa                JR SEA                   J5-10.00 CONS             
  7 Isaac Tangonan            SR Leilehua               5-08.00 CONS             
  8 Brock Baimoja             JR Kaiser                 5-06.00                  
  9 Drew Maruyama             SR Iolani Boys            5-04.00                  
 -- Chris Bueno               SR Iolani Boys               FAIL                  
 -- Leimana Chong-Gum         SR Kaiser                    FAIL                  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        9-06.00  AUTO
        7-06.00  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sammy Marumoto            JR Punahou               12-00.00 AUTO             
  2 Amber Kozaki              SR Baldwin Girls        J12-00.00 AUTO             
  3 Rachel Craft              FR Kaiser                10-00.00 AUTO             
  4 Amy Kimura                SR Iolani Girls           9-06.00 AUTO             
  5 Sydney Forsythe           SR Punahou               J9-06.00 AUTO             
  6 Ka'i Kaneakua             SR Kamehameha             9-00.00 CONS             
  7 Alysha Medieros              Hilo                   8-06.00 CONS             
  8 Megan Amanda Risso        SO Kamehameha             8-00.00 CONS             
  9 Romance Romero            FR Kamehameha            J8-00.00 CONS             
  9 Aolanakekaimalie Banes    JR Iolani Girls          J8-00.00 CONS             
  9 Melissa Nakamoto          JR Punahou               J8-00.00 CONS             
 12 Jazlyne Rojas             SR Kaiser                 7-06.00 CONS             
 12 Celine Lum                SO Kaiser                 7-06.00 CONS             
 12 Victoria Rooks            JR Punahou                7-06.00 CONS             
 15 Sydney Yee                SR Iolani Girls           7-00.00                  
 15 Jocelyn Umeda             JR Roosevelt              7-00.00                  
 15 Kassandra Green           10 Mililani               7-00.00                  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
       13-00.00  AUTO
       12-00.00  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Feiteira            SR Baldwin Boys          13-06.00 AUTO             
  2 Travis Oshiro             SR Roosevelt            J13-06.00 AUTO             
  2 Bryson Wong               SR Punahou              J13-06.00 AUTO             
  4 Quinn Cassidy             JR Punahou              J13-06.00 AUTO             
  5 Devin Furuta-Harada       SR Roosevelt             13-00.00 AUTO             
  5 Nicholas Liu              JR Iolani Boys           13-00.00 AUTO             
  7 Dieon Kaalakea            SR Baldwin Boys          12-00.00 CONS             
  7 Adian Kwok                SR Iolani Boys           12-00.00 CONS             
  8 Katon Perstano               Hilo                 J12-00.00 CONS             
 10 Dillon Nguyen             11 Mililani              11-06.00                  
 10 Dusty Flores              JR Baldwin Boys          11-06.00                  
 12 Michael Svrcina              Mililani              11-00.00                  
 13 William Ewaliko            9 Castle                 9-06.00                  
 13 Philipp Matthew Baldovi   SR Moanalua               9-06.00                  
 -- Kaiawe Miyasaki              Hilo                        NH                  
 -- Cheyne Shiroma            12 Mililani                    NH                  
 -- Kodey Gratz               12 Mililani                    NH                  
 -- Josiah Choy               SO Roosevelt                   NH                  
 -- Lalio Keawe Aiko-Tilton   10 Castle                      NH                  
 -- Marcus Mateo              SR Waipahu                     NH                  
 -- Cody Aguinaldo            JR Roosevelt                   NH                  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       16-05.50  AUTO
       15-06.00  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Amber Kozaki              SR Baldwin Girls         16-10.25 AUTO             
      16-10.25  15-10  16-06         
  2 Briana Crawley            SR Leilehua              16-04.00 CONS             
      16-04  15-08  15-02         
  3 Marie Moriwake            SR Mid-Pacific           15-10.00 CONS             
      FOUL  15-09.50  15-10         
  4 Kunda Nicholson-Walker       Hilo                  15-04.25                  
      FOUL  14-06.75  15-04.25         
  5 Carly Kan                 SR Punahou               15-04.00                  
      14-06.75  14-11  15-04         
  6 Phil Joyce Felicitas      SR Waipahu               15-01.00                  
      14-04  15-01  14-07         
  7 Christyn Jenkins          JR Kapolei               14-07.25                  
      14-01  14-05.25  14-07.25           
  8 Nakia James               JR Leilehua              14-06.75                  
      FOUL  14-06.75  13-09.50         
  9 Tiara Navaro              SR Aiea                  13-10.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-10         
 -- Mikayla Carias            SR Mid-Pacific               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Macie Akai                12 Castle                    FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
       21-07.25  AUTO
       20-00.75  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Daicorri Briscoe          SR Pearl City            23-00.75 AUTO             
      23-00.75  21-10  21-09         
  2 Thomas Cheong             SR Moanalua              22-10.75 AUTO             
      FOUL  FOUL  22-10.75         
  3 Reece Alvarado            JR PAC5                  21-08.00 AUTO             
      21-08  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Khalil Stevens            11 Mililani              21-03.25 CONS             
      21-03.25  21-00.25  FOUL         
  5 Isaac Amorin                 Pearl City            21-01.75 CONS             
      20-10  21-01.75  20-07.50         
  6 Brannigan Santiago Mersb  12 Nanakuli              21-01.50 CONS             
      21-01.50  20-02  20-04.25         
  7 Micah Halemano            SR Kamehameha            20-11.00 CONS             
      FOUL  20-03.50  20-11         
  8 Michael Morikawa             Waiakea               20-10.25 CONS             
      20-07.75  20-09.25  20-10.25         
  9 Ricky Casco                  Baldwin Boys          20-10.00 CONS             
      20-01.50  20-10  20-01         
 10 Jake Kealohi              SR Kamehameha            20-01.00 CONS             
      20-01  19-01.50  19-07         
 11 Randon Tuitama            JR KAIM                  19-07.25                  
      FOUL  19-07.25  FOUL         
 12 Linus Liu                 JR Punahou               19-06.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-06.50         
 13 Christian Sarmiento       JR KB                    19-05.25                  
      FOUL  19-05.25  18-08.50         
 14 Norvin Gulmayo            SR Waipahu               19-02.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-02         
 15 Sonny Oana                11 Castle                19-01.25                  
      19-00.50  19-01.25  18-11         
 16 Jayson Gonsalves          SR Waipahu               18-08.75                  
      18-08.75  18-07.75  FOUL         
 17 Austin Sivik              SR Punahou               18-07.50                  
      18-07.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Adam Fong                 SR Iolani Boys           17-11.00                  
      17-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Chaz Troutman             12 Nanakuli                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Joshua Forte              11 Campbell                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Royce Mori                SR Damien                    FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tyrell Tuiasosopo         11 McKinley                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Latrell Scales            11 Campbell                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brant Basil Cadelina      12 Campbell                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jeffrey Baluyot           SR Kapolei                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Noa Yap                   SR Kamehameha                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Po'okela Noah Nakamoto    JR Waianae                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Emil Muraoka III          JR Waianae                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Erren Jean Pierre         12 Mililani                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
       33-05.25  AUTO
       31-08.50  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Marie Moriwake            SR Mid-Pacific           35-07.50 AUTO             
      FOUL  35-07.50  35-04.50         
  2 Carly Kan                 SR Punahou               35-01.00 AUTO             
      FOUL  34-04.25  35-01         
  3 Alexia Blalock            SR Pearl City            33-08.00 AUTO             
      FOUL  33-05.75  33-08         
  4 Briana Crawley            SR Leilehua              33-03.00 CONS             
      33-02.50  33-03  30-07.50         
  5 Christyn Jenkins          JR Kapolei               33-01.25 CONS             
      31-05.25  33-01.25  32-10.50           
  6 Claire Feeley             SR Punahou              J33-01.25 CONS             
      32-01.50  33-01.25  32-01.50         
  7 Christy Fell              SO SEA                   33-00.50 CONS             
      FOUL  32-05.50  33-00.50         
  8 Gabby Jamain              JR Punahou               32-11.00 CONS             
      32-07.50  32-05.50  32-11         
  9 Latrena Jackson           11 Mililani              31-10.75 CONS             
      31-09.50  31-10.75  31-03.75         
 10 Mikayla Carias            SR Mid-Pacific           30-09.00                  
      30-09  30-07  29-05           
 11 Amy Ozee                  FR SEA                   30-07.50                  
      FOUL  28-08.75  30-07.50         
 12 Tiara Navaro              SR Aiea                  29-11.75                  
      FOUL  29-11.75  FOUL         
 13 Kaisha Laconsay           SR Sha Jv/V              29-11.00                  
      29-11  29-10.50  28-03.25         
 14 Sierra Tokunaga-Williams     Waianae               29-07.50                  
      29-04.50  29-07.50  29-06.25         
 15 Eliana de Vre             JR Mid-Pacific           29-03.50                  
      29-03.50  27-10  27-10.75         
 16 Tawnee Mukai              SR Sha Jv/V              28-10.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-10         
 17 Macie Akai                12 Castle                26-10.25                  
      FOUL  26-10.25  25-08.75           
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
       42-03.25  AUTO
       39-10.50  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Cheong             SR Moanalua              45-04.00 AUTO             
      44-01  45-04  44-05.50         
  2 Randon Tuitama            JR KAIM                  42-00.00 CONS             
      42-00  FOUL  41-05          
  3 Adam Fong                 SR Iolani Boys           41-11.75 CONS             
      39-08.75  41-11.75  41-04.75         
  4 Jake Kealohi              SR Kamehameha            41-09.00 CONS             
      41-06  40-09  41-09         
  5 Brannigan Santiago Mersb  12 Nanakuli              41-05.00 CONS             
      38-05  38-06.25  41-05         
  6 Kase Kuhns                SR Kamehameha            41-03.75 CONS             
      39-07  39-11  41-03.75         
  7 Linus Liu                 JR Punahou               39-11.00 CONS             
      FOUL  FOUL  39-11         
  8 Jayson Gonsalves          SR Waipahu               39-06.75                  
      39-06.75  38-08  39-01         
  9 Cheyne Shiroma            12 Mililani              39-03.50                  
      FOUL  37-11.50  39-03.50         
 10 Khalil Shepherd           SR KAIM                  39-00.25                  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-00.25         
 11 Joseph Koroki             SR Punahou               38-09.00                  
      37-10.25  38-06  38-09         
 12 Donovan Demello           SR Damien                38-07.00                  
      37-03  38-07  FOUL         
 13 Christian Sarmiento       JR KB                    38-01.75                  
      38-01  38-01.75  37-09           
 14 Brannon Bantolina         12 Campbell              37-10.50                  
         37-10.50  37-09           
 15 Brennan Waters            11 McKinley              37-01.00                  
      37-01                 
 16 Sonny Oana                11 Castle                36-11.00                  
      36-11  36-08.25            
 17 Dayton Lee                11 McKinley              36-07.00                  
      36-07     FOUL         
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
         123-06  AUTO
          91-10  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Vaea            JR Iolani Girls         118-11.00 CONS             
      117-03.50  118-11  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Mary Kamau                JR Farrington           116-10.00 CONS             
      116-10  98-08  112-00  FOUL      
  3 Nicole Puaa               SR Waipahu              114-10.00 CONS             
      114-10  103-03  106-09  104-08      
  4 Leilani Atuatasi          SR Waianae              113-04.00 CONS             
      107-05  FOUL  113-04  110-07      
  5 Tayler Anne Fitzsimmons   JR Kamehameha           105-08.00 CONS             
      105-08  104-11  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Aaliyah Tovi              JR Aiea                 101-05.50 CONS             
      FOUL  101-05.50  98-08.50  93-09      
  7 Rain Hall                    Hilo                  96-04.00 CONS             
      96-04  94-02  92-04.50  93-10      
  8 Winnie Markowitz          SR Kaiser                94-09.00 CONS             
      FOUL  FOUL  94-09  FOUL      
  9 Renise La'a               11 Nanakuli              93-09.50 CONS             
      87-08  FOUL  93-09.50           
 10 Lilia Taua                SR Kamehameha            86-04.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  86-04         
 11 Rebecca Horikawa          SR Pearl City            84-07.00                  
      FOUL  84-07  81-00         
 12 Frances Heath             SR Leilehua              84-05.00                  
      74-03.50  84-05  8-10           
 13 Li'l Maertens                Hilo                  83-11.00                  
      83-11    x             
 13 Natasha Maroney           JR Aiea                  83-11.00                  
      83-11  75-10  FOUL            
 15 Megan Ogawa               SR Kamehameha            82-09.50                  
      82-09.50  81-03  FOUL            
 16 Kato Leha                 FR KAIM                  81-10.00                  
      75-06.50  81-10  77-01.50         
 17 Alexa Miller              SR KAIM                  78-08.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  78-08         
 18 Tifanie Muagutuia         JR Aiea                  75-09.00                  
      64-07  57-09  75-09           
 19 Stacey Augustin              Pearl City            75-04.00                  
      75-04  66-00  75-00           
 -- Kekahiliokalani Novikoff  JR Kamehameha                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Danicia Honda                Pearl City                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
         149-00  AUTO
         123-10  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McKenna Lopez-Estacio     SR KB                   161-02.00 AUTO             
      137-06  146-05  154-07.50  161-02  156-05  154-04
  2 Miki Fangatua             SR Baldwin Boys         153-10.00 AUTO             
      138-11.50  153-10  153-04  149-08  151-02  FOUL
  3 Josh Kirkpatrick             Hilo                 147-07.00 CONS             
      107-08  147-07  145-06  141-05  145-00   
  4 Isi Holani                   Hilo                 146-01.00 CONS             
      FOUL  FOUL  141-08  135-06  145-05  146-01
  5 Ka'ohukea Sanborn         SR Saint Francis        139-07.00 CONS             
      134-10  FOUL  135-10  134-07  139-07  128-01
  6 Drew Mcdurmin             SR Aiea                 137-09.00 CONS             
      133-03.50  FOUL  130-08  132-06  137-09   
  7 James Roy                 JR Damien               132-05.00 CONS             
      132-05  129-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Michael Mahuka            SO Kamehameha           128-00.50 CONS             
         117-03  128-00.50           
  9 Maxwell Fiatoa            SR Moanalua             127-11.00 CONS             
      FOUL  127-11  115-08  FOUL  FOUL  127-11
 10 Keanu Rodriguez           10 Anuenue              126-07.00 CONS             
      118-08.50  124-05  126-07           
 11 Chevez Moala              SR Leilehua             123-00.00                  
      FOUL  123-00  116-10  FOUL  FOUL  123-00
 12 Amos White                SR Farrington           121-11.00                  
         121-11               
 13 Keoni Tom-Millare         SR Saint Francis        121-01.00                  
      121-01  121-01              
 14 Charles Sataraka          SR Farrington           120-04.00                  
         120-04               
 15 Mitchell Medeiros            Hilo                 119-11.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  119-11         
 16 Micah Kapoi               JR Kapolei              115-08.00                  
     x   115-08               
 17 Johnathan Harling Gray    11 Mililani             113-03.00                  
      107-06  111-04  113-03           
 18 Holika Seone                 Hilo                 110-06.50                  
     x      110-06.50           
 19 Kanoa Halemano            SR Kapolei              109-04.00                  
      109-04  100-08               
 20 Kennedy Tulimasealii         Waianae              108-11.00                  
      108-11                 
 21 Ricardo Montilliano          Baldwin Boys         100-07.00                  
         100-07  97-10           
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       38-00.00  AUTO
       31-05.75  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kekahiliokalani Novikoff  JR Kamehameha            39-03.00 AUTO             
      38-02  37-10  39-03  37-02.50      
  2 Nicole Puaa               SR Waipahu               38-06.00 AUTO             
      37-03.50  37-03  37-11.25  38-06      
  3 Mary Kamau                JR Farrington            36-02.00 CONS             
      36-02  35-04  31-05  33-10      
  4 Lindsey Mok               JR Kamehameha            35-03.00 CONS             
      33-00  35-03  33-03  31-08      
  4 Taisha Thomas             12 McKinley              35-03.00 CONS             
      33-07.50  35-03  FOUL  33-01.50      
  6 Leilani Atuatasi          SR Waianae               34-06.00 CONS             
      34-06  31-06  31-06  30-07.50      
  7 Winnie Markowitz          SR Kaiser                33-05.00 CONS             
      30-00.50  33-05  31-08.75  31-08.50      
  8 Tayler Anne Fitzsimmons   JR Kamehameha            31-05.00                  
      25-09  31-00  31-05         
  9 Rain Hall                    Hilo                  31-02.00                  
      31-02  30-04.50  29-01         
 10 Renise La'a               11 Nanakuli              30-09.50                  
      30-09.50  FOUL  29-02         
 11 Kieran Rowan-Choy         SR Leilehua              30-03.00                  
      30-03  28-10  29-00         
 12 Elizabeth Vaea            JR Iolani Girls          29-01.50                  
      29-01.50  27-11  27-07.50         
 13 Rebecca Horikawa          SR Pearl City            28-10.50                  
      28-09  28-10.50  26-01.50         
 14 Faith Crichton            JR Aiea                  28-07.00                  
      28-07  28-06.50  27-06.50         
 15 Frances Heath             SR Leilehua              28-04.00                  
      28-04  25-11  28-03           
 16 Kato Leha                 FR KAIM                  28-01.50                  
      25-02  26-00.50  28-01.50         
 17 Natasha Maroney           JR Aiea                  28-00.50                  
      28-00.50  27-11.50  26-09.50         
 18 Aaliyah Tovi              JR Aiea                  27-07.75                  
      24-04.50  27-07.75  25-06         
 19 Macarah Drake             SR Saint Francis         26-07.00                  
      26-06  26-07  26-05         
 20 Megan Ogawa               SR Kamehameha            26-01.00                  
      23-00.50  26-01  24-00         
 21 Alexa Miller              SR KAIM                  25-05.00                  
      24-08.50  25-05  22-04.50         
 22 Danicia Honda                Pearl City            24-04.00                  
      22-04  23-06  24-04           
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
       47-05.25  AUTO
       41-08.50  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Miki Fangatua             SR Baldwin Boys          49-04.25 AUTO             
      47-04.75  49-04.25  48-09         
  2 Charles Sataraka          SR Farrington            48-10.50 AUTO             
      48-09  48-06  48-10.50         
  3 Kennedy Tulimasealii         Waianae               48-04.25 AUTO             
      FOUL  FOUL  48-04.25           
  4 Josh Kirkpatrick             Hilo                  47-07.50 AUTO             
      47-07.50  45-01.25  47-04           
  5 Obed Kay                  11 Nanakuli              45-02.00 CONS             
      45-02  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Holika Seone                 Hilo                  44-09.00 CONS             
      43-03.50  43-01.50  44-09           
  7 Isi Holani                   Hilo                  44-07.25 CONS             
      40-03.50  44-07.25  FOUL           
  8 Keanu Rodriguez           10 Anuenue               43-07.50 CONS             
      42-03  43-00  43-07.50           
  9 James Roy                 JR Damien                42-01.25 CONS             
      41-08.25  42-01.25  FOUL           
 10 Alema Kapoi               FR Kamehameha            41-11.00 CONS             
 11 Michael Mahuka            SO Kamehameha            40-11.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-11.50           
 12 Amos White                SR Farrington            40-09.00                  
      38-09  40-09  FOUL           
 13 McKenna Lopez-Estacio     SR KB                    40-03.50                  
      40-03.50  FOUL  35-00           
 14 Ka'ohukea Sanborn         SR Saint Francis         39-09.25                  
      FOUL  39-09.25  39-08           
 15 Ricardo Montilliano          Baldwin Boys          39-06.25                  
      39-03.25  38-11.75  39-06.25