Licensed To: Mililani High School 
                    2013 Aiea Qualifying Meet #2  02-Mar-13                    
 
  1  JV Female   100m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        18.50 F   Jedzida Herron            16 Moanalua           1       
        21.07 F   Nicole Moon               16 Moanalua           2       
        21.27 F   Maile Craighead           15 Castle             3       
        21.40 F   Samantha Carter           14 Castle             4       
        21.98 F   Lydia Henry               14 Moanalua           5       
        21.99 F   Kiliuaokealoha Uyemura    15 Castle             6       
        22.58 F   Sharon Sakuma              9 Mililani           7       
        23.09 F   Jennifer Chinen           14 Castle             8       
        24.17 F   Carissa Chang             14 Aiea               9       
        24.25 F   Meg Hanna                 10 Mililani          10       
        24.99 F   Xena Poirier              10 Mililani          11       
        27.01 F   Hailey Ocampo              9 Mililani          12       
        27.06 F   Aliza Ancheta             10 Mililani          13       
 
  2  V Female   100m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        17.47 F   Jakeera Garret            12 Mililani           1       
        18.55 F   Brittany McClay           11 Mililani           2       
        18.56 F   Christene Ragudos         18 Aiea               3       
        19.40 F   Tristyn Wiehl             12 Mililani           4       
        20.61 F   Veronica Hutchins         17 Castle             5       
        21.21 F   Inoa Fields               12 Mililani           6       
        21.34 F   Dolly Ricapor             16 Waipahu            7       
        21.50 F   Jazlyn Corpuz             16 Aiea               8       
        26.84 F   Alyssa Fukumae            11 Mililani           9       
 
  3  JV Male   110m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        19.10 F   Chad Figueroa             15 Castle             1       
        19.95 F   Jorden Manuel             10 Mililani           2       
        21.26 F   Lamont Petty              15 Castle             3       
        21.41 F   William Ewaliko           14 Castle             4       
        21.78 F   Irvin Chang               15 Moanalua           5       
        21.87 F   Charles Ombao             15 Aiea               6       
        22.18 F   Skye Elittico             14 Aiea               7       
        22.25 F   Sione Pikula              15 Castle             8       
        22.31 F   Bryer Hataishi            14 Moanalua           9       
        22.41 F   Filipo Filisi              9 Mililani          10       
        22.75 F   Logan Mortin              15 Aiea              11       
        22.92 F   Jetro Butac               15 Aiea              12       
        25.99 F   Ian Fonseca               14 Aiea              13       
 
  4  V Male   110m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        15.76 F   Dustin Camarillo          12 Mililani           1       
        17.67 F   Cedric Petty              16 Castle             2       
        18.27 F   Juanito Moises, Jr.       16 Waipahu            3       
        19.40 F   Lyrik Kamau                  Moanalua           4       
        19.40 F   Carl Balon                17 Waipahu            4       
        19.49 F   William Herron            18 Moanalua           6       
        20.53 F   Cedric De Francia         17 Aiea               7       
        21.25 F   Joshua Williams           17 Aiea               8       
        24.10 F   Johnathan Lonso           17 Aiea               9       
 
  5  JV Female   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        14.01 F   Haley Graham              15 Moanalua           1       
        14.01 F   Andrea Washington         15 Moanalua           1       
        14.12 F   Eden Ines                 15 Kapolei            3       
        14.21 F   Jozette Cortez            16 Kapolei            4       
        14.27 F   Leah Keller                9 Mililani           5       
        14.35 F   Naomi Warrington          15 Moanalua           6       
        14.45 F   Halia Joslin              15 Kapolei            7       
        14.64 F   Abigail Lariba            15 Kapolei            8       
        14.66 F   Sophia Bradbury           15 Moanalua           9       
        14.68 F   Maile Craighead           15 Castle            10       
        14.70 F   Brooke Yasuda              9 Mililani          11       
        14.71 F   Brandy-Lynn Agcaoili      15 Kapolei           12       
        14.85 F   Mari Domingo              10 Mililani          13       
        14.90 F   Shannon Cavarocchi        15 Kapolei           14       
        15.09 F   Nicole Leong              14 Moanalua          15       
        15.09 F   Elika Simmons             15 Kapolei           15       
        15.12 F   Tea Cece                  15 Kapolei           17       
        15.18 F   Leanna Truong             15 Waipahu           18       
        15.20 F   Kamryn Topasna            FR Farrington        19       
        15.38 F   Christian Gwynne Lao      15 Waipahu           20       
        15.39 F   Leslie Pedro              15 Waipahu           21       
        15.48 F   Reena Palero              14 Waipahu           22       
        15.52 F   Dovelen Dolor             15 Waipahu           23       
        15.64 F   Joy Sanchez                9 Mililani          24       
        15.66 F   Katherine Burke            9 Mililani          25       
        15.75 F   Donita Shane Lising       15 Waipahu           26       
        15.85 F   Ashley-Taylor Ayson       14 Waipahu           27       
        15.93 F   Celeste Irorita           15 Waipahu           28       
        15.93 F   Katelyn Nakasone          15 Aiea              28       
        15.94 F   Aliza Ancheta             10 Mililani          30       
        15.97 F   Shayna Anne Gracie        14 Waipahu           31       
        15.97 F   Jaime Cambra               9 Mililani          31       
        15.99 F   Mizuki Wiseman            15 Kapolei           33       
        16.00 F   Trisha Nagasawa           15 Moanalua          34       
        16.11 F   Erika Ryckman              9 Mililani          35       
        16.20 F   Tazsharae Willis          15 Kapolei           36       
        16.24 F   Christine Delos Reyes     15 Waipahu           37       
        16.33 F   Arleen Nena               14 Waipahu           38       
        16.37 F   Xena Poirier              10 Mililani          39       
        16.43 F   Katelynn Catron           14 Kapolei           40       
        16.64 F   Marissa Rivera            14 Waipahu           41       
        16.78 F   Yuki Hardman              14 Kapolei           42       
        16.99 F   Kalyn Wadsworth           10 Mililani          43       
        17.35 F   Sydney Manuel             15 Waipahu           44       
        17.55 F   Clayton Ashley            FR Farrington        45       
        17.72 F   Sky Kim                   14 Waipahu           46       
        17.77 F   Kawailani Liu             15 Waipahu           47       
 
  6  V Female   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        13.02 F   Jasmine McNair            17 Moanalua           1       
        13.34 F   Mazi Lucas                11 Mililani           2       
        13.53 F   Zyriana Davies            11 Mililani           3       
        13.62 F   Jakeera Garret            12 Mililani           4       
        13.81 F   Latrena Jackson           11 Mililani           5       
        13.98 F   Brittany McClay           11 Mililani           6       
        14.01 F   Christyn Jenkins          16 Kapolei            7       
        14.09 F   Kaylee Rowe               SR Farrington         8       
        14.16 F   Fuatino Manu              JR Farrington         9       
        14.19 F   Jamie Wat                 17 Kapolei           10       
        14.33 F   Curren Gaspar             12 Mililani          11       
        14.41 F   Sabrina Coverson          16 Moanalua          12       
        14.45 F   Gabrielle Reznik          12 Mililani          13       
        14.47 F   Phil Joyce Felicitas      17 Waipahu           14       
        15.95 F   Alex Linares              16 Aiea              15       
        16.26 F   Alex Ancheta              11 Mililani          16       
 
  7  JV Male   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        11.65 F   Chad Figueroa             15 Castle             1       
        12.17 F   Michael Jones-Quering     16 Aiea               2       
        12.47 F   Derreyl Ogawa             15 Aiea               3       
        12.49 F   Kainoa Wilson             10 Mililani           4       
        12.50 F   Bradley Padama            15 Aiea               5       
        12.59 F   Kaimana Souza Pa'aluhi     9 Mililani           6       
        12.60 F   Matthew Harrison          16 Moanalua           7       
        12.62 F   Isaiah Martinez           16 Moanalua           8       
        12.65 F   Quinn Aquino              14 Castle             9       
        12.77 F   Cheyne Constantino        10 Mililani          10       
        12.78 F   Tyler Uratsuka            11 Mililani          11       
        12.85 F   Noah Figueroa             14 Castle            12       
        12.89 F   Vincent Olson             10 Mililani          13       
        12.93 F   Ranson Tia                SO Farrington        14       
        12.93 F   Lincoln Tappe             15 Aiea              14       
        12.95 F   Martin Harrison           16 Moanalua          16       
        13.05 F   Halford Moleta            15 Aiea              17       
        13.11 F   Nathan Onaka              10 Mililani          18       
        13.14 F   Luke Ikeda                14 Castle            19       
        13.18 F   Khang Nguyen              15 Kapolei           20       
        13.23 F   Derrick Chaffin           SO Farrington        21       
        13.27 F   Justine James Paz         14 Castle            22       
        13.46 F   Jordan Harvest            14 Castle            23       
        13.46 F   Elijah Montgomery         14 Castle            23       
        13.52 F   Aaron Johnson             FR Waipahu           25       
        13.54 F   Terrance Keawe            FR Farrington        26       
        13.70 F   Kelvin Chee               14 Moanalua          27       
        13.71 F   Tjay Passwater            16 Aiea              28       
        13.78 F   Joey Maae                 FR Farrington        29       
        13.84 F   Devin Parker              15 Aiea              30       
        14.03 F   Oklen Mckee               14 Castle            31       
        14.06 F   Jaymison Oshiro           15 Waipahu           32       
        14.09 F   Adrian Rey Advincula      FR Farrington        33       
        14.19 F   Glenn Chan                14 Aiea              34       
        14.21 F   Christian Ramelb          15 Waipahu           35       
        14.43 F   Bryson Akina-Nitta        15 Castle            36       
        14.58 F   Mark Barut                16 Waipahu           37       
        14.60 F   Alexander Huh             16 Kapolei           38       
        14.87 F   Christian Kyle-Cummings   14 Castle            39       
        14.95 F   Kyle Poma                 10 Mililani          40       
        15.29 F   Keola Macloves            15 Waipahu           41       
        15.41 F   Reisyn Matsushita         16 Castle            42       
        15.46 F   Darrick Cuellar           14 Castle            43       
        16.62 F   Justin Yamada             15 Castle            44       
        17.17 F   Jacob Hulama                 Castle            45       
        29.87 F   Jorden Manuel             10 Mililani          46       
        31.05 F   Christian Farinas         15 Aiea              47       
        31.49 F   Jathen Chaffin            FR Farrington        48       
        33.78 F   Ionatana Malufau          15 Castle            49       
        37.63 F   Zachery Makanoa           15 Castle            50       
 
  8  V Male   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        11.43 F   Albert Bee                17 Castle             1       
        11.49 F   Lance Loventhal           12 Mililani           2       
        11.52 F   Tyler Uratsuka            11 Mililani           3       
        11.63 F   Kainoa Souza Pa'aluhi     11 Mililani           4       
        11.86 F   Erren Jean Pierre         12 Mililani           5       
        11.99 F   Caleb Corpuz              16 Castle             6       
        12.02 F   Kanoa Halemano            17 Kapolei            7       
        12.15 F   Derrick Ogawa             17 Aiea               8       
        12.16 F   Norvin Gulmayo            17 Waipahu            9       
        12.19 F   Richard Parham            17 Moanalua          10       
        12.21 F   Jayson Gonsalves          18 Waipahu           11       
        12.26 F   Joseph Lilio              16 Castle            12       
        12.29 F   Philipp Matthew Baldovi   17 Moanalua          13       
        12.37 F   Christopher Owens         18 Moanalua          14       
        12.37 F   Myca Yoshikane            18 Moanalua          14       
        12.39 F   Jeffrey Baluyot           18 Kapolei           16       
        12.40 F   Jordan Hussey             12 Mililani          17       
        12.47 F   Joshua Nishimoto          17 Aiea              18       
        12.55 F   Joshua Williams           17 Aiea              19       
        12.58 F   Steven Yam                17 Castle            20       
        12.78 F   Justin Grant              16 Moanalua          21       
        12.79 F   Wyatt Nunes               17 Moanalua          22       
        12.88 F   Cedric De Francia         17 Aiea              23       
        13.08 F   Brandon Lono              16 Aiea              24       
        13.12 F   Roy Akamine               18 Kapolei           25       
        13.15 F   Dat Nguyen                18 Kapolei           26       
        13.43 F   Nainoa Kauwe-Lau          16 Aiea              27       
        13.46 F   Mark Palakiko             17 Castle            28       
        13.87 F   Ryan Firme                16 Aiea              29       
        14.12 F   Guy Lum                   18 Aiea              30       
        14.22 F   Micah Tesoro                 Castle            31       
 
  9  JV Female   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5:34.55 F   Cody Ching                 9 Mililani           1       
      5:45.98 F   Vanessa Roybal             9 Mililani           2       
      5:51.20 F   Brandi Ogawa              14 Moanalua           3       
      5:52.13 F   Cassidi Smith             10 Mililani           4       
      6:11.04 F   Talitha Tomas             14 Waipahu            5       
      6:14.33 F   Ciara Northen              9 Mililani           6       
      6:15.45 F   Nikki Uehara               9 Mililani           7       
      6:17.76 F   Laura Tyler               15 Castle             8       
      6:26.17 F   Kiana Caranto              9 Mililani           9       
      6:29.12 F   Meagan Coogan              9 Mililani          10       
      6:31.91 F   Jayla Harris              14 Kapolei           11       
      6:44.76 F   Janice Hata               14 Castle            12       
      6:45.88 F   Beverly Patacsil          15 Waipahu           13       
      6:56.22 F   Sharyse Nadamoto          10 Mililani          14       
 
 10  V Female   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5:36.70 F   Taylor Suwa               12 Mililani           1       
      5:38.83 F   Katelin Coogan            12 Mililani           2       
      5:43.53 F   Chelsey Mae Dizon         16 Moanalua           3       
      5:46.15 F   Samantha Amburgey         16 Moanalua           4       
      5:58.26 F   Phil Joyce Felicitas      17 Waipahu            5       
      6:05.09 F   Dina Ishihara             12 Mililani           6       
      6:08.57 F   Rhica Sawella             17 Waipahu            7       
      6:28.31 F   Sydney Unciano            16 Aiea               8       
      6:28.63 F   Jamie Fujino              17 Aiea               9       
 
 11  JV Male   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:45.09 F   Eric Miyauchi             16 Moanalua           1       
      5:08.05 F   Seong Bum Kil             16 Moanalua           2       
      5:09.01 F   Daniel Brandt             16 Castle             3       
      5:13.48 F   Josh Renzo Claudio        14 Waipahu            4       
      5:13.82 F   Joseph Coogan              9 Mililani           5       
      5:14.54 F   Jacob Chang                9 Mililani           6       
      5:15.75 F   Ryan Ohira                 9 Mililani           7       
      5:16.58 F   Evan Yonamine              9 Mililani           8       
      5:19.28 F   Kody Wakumoto             15 Aiea               9       
      5:20.47 F   Turner Dailey              9 Mililani          10       
      5:22.31 F   Reese Echavaria           15 Mililani          11       
      5:31.27 F   Daniel Bocon              16 Castle            12       
      5:34.13 F   Dustin Kawamura           15 Aiea              13       
      5:34.15 F   Michael Pascual           14 Waipahu           14       
      5:41.72 F   Joshua Kaahanui           15 Kapolei           15       
      5:44.42 F   Kenta Nakamura            15 Aiea              16       
      5:45.73 F   Aaron Brandt              14 Castle            17       
      5:46.22 F   Fransisco Apilado         15 Waipahu           18       
      5:47.25 F   Austen Dela Tore          14 Moanalua          19       
      5:57.98 F   Joshua Weible             15 Castle            20       
      6:09.45 F   Alaka'i Ebright-Pitt      14 Castle            21       
      6:15.26 F   Aaron Ramos               14 Kapolei           22       
 
 12  V Male   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:33.46 F   Austin Davis              17 Moanalua           1       
      4:39.18 F   Alex Mascarenas           16 Castle             2       
      4:39.29 F   Zachary Carvalho          12 Mililani           3       
      4:39.78 F   Jerrod Wolfe              17 Moanalua           4       
      4:45.60 F   Cameron LeBato            17 Moanalua           5       
      4:49.57 F   Nicolas Edwards           17 Kapolei            6       
      4:55.66 F   Clarence Wong             JR Kapolei            7       
      4:56.97 F   Jacob Arakawa             11 Mililani           8       
      5:12.66 F   Daniel Schleif            17 Kapolei            9       
      5:13.05 F   Michael Brandt            17 Castle            10       
      5:31.09 F   Aldrin Micua              16 Waipahu           11       
      5:32.36 F   Al Jerome Leano           JR Waipahu           12       
      5:45.22 F   Isaiah Cureton            17 Castle            13       
      5:48.46 F   Javerin Rabaino           17 Kapolei           14       
 
 13  JV Female   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        55.78 F     A  'Kapolei'           1       
             1) Abigail Lariba                  2) Eden Ines                      
             3) Jozette Cortez                  4) Elika Simmons                  
        56.28 F     A  'Moanalua'          2       
             1) Sophia E. Bradbury              2) Haley U. Graham                
             3) Nicole Leong                    4) Naomi I. Warrington            
      1:00.12 F     A  'Waipahu'           3       
             1) Leslie Pedro                    2) Raquel Iguchi                  
             3) Celeste Irorita                 4) Dovelen Dolor                  
 
 13  JV Female   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:05.00 F     B  'Waipahu'           6       
             1) Christian Gwynne Lao            2) Shayna Anne Gracie             
             3) Reena Palero                    4) Donita Shane Lising            
 
 13  JV Female   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:00.62 F     C  'Waipahu'           4       
             1) Arleen Nena                     2) Christine Delos Reyes          
             3) Sydney Manuel                   4) Marissa Rivera                 
 
 13  JV Female   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:03.65 F     D  'Waipahu'           5       
             1) Sky Kim                         2) Ashley-Taylor Ayson            
             3) Kanoelani Sabalboro-Toyama      4) Leanna Truong                  
 
 14  V Female   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        54.49 F     A  'Moanalua'          1       
             1) Andrea D. Washington            2) Sabrina M. Coverson            
             3) Jedzida N. Herron               4) Jasmine I. McNair              
        55.55 F     A  'Kapolei'           2       
             1) Jamie Wat                       2) Hillary Oki                    
             3) Madillyn Moses                  4) Christyn Jenkins               
        57.87 F     A  'Farrington'        3       
             1) Kaylee Rowe                     2) Kamryn Topasna                 
             3) Reiah Tia                       4) Fuatino Manu                   
 
 15  JV Male   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        51.54 F     A  'Farrington'        3       
             1) Joey Maae                       2) Jathen Chaffin                 
             3) Ranson Tia                      4) Derrick Chaffin                
        51.83 F     A  'Moanalua'          4       
             1) Hunter C. Yatar                 2) Irvin K. Chang                 
             3) Kelvin J. Chee                  4) Isaiah Martinez                
        53.27 F     A  'Waipahu'           5       
             1) William Cala                    2) Christian Ramelb               
             3) Jehner Agpoon                   4) Zachary Brown                  
        53.37 F     A  'Aiea'              6       
             1) Glenn Chan                      2) Ramon Aispuro Simon            
             3) Skye Elittico                   4) Jetro Butac                    
 
 15  JV Male   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        48.10 F     B  'Aiea'              1       
             1) Bradley Padama                  2) Derreyl Ogawa                  
             3) Charles Ombao                   4) Michael Jones-Quering          
 
 15  JV Male   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        51.49 F     C  'Aiea'              2       
             1) Halford Moleta                  2) Christian Farinas              
             3) Ian Fonseca                     4) Lincoln Tappe                  
 
 16  V Male   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        45.00 F     A  'Mililani'          1       
             1) Khalil Stevens                  2) Erren Jean Pierre              
             3) Kainoa Souza Pa'aluhi           4) Tyler Uratsuka                 
        46.21 F     A  'Moanalua'          2       
             1) William Herron                  2) Christopher Owens              
             3) Myca M. Yoshikane               4) Richard Parham                 
        46.43 F     A  'Waipahu'           3       
             1) Juanito Moises, Jr.             2) Carl Balon                     
             3) Jayson Gonsalves                4)                                
        48.21 F     A  'Aiea'              4       
             1) Joshua Nishimoto                2) Derrick Ogawa                  
             3) Nainoa Kauwe-Lau                4) Joshua Williams                
          DNF F     A  'Kapolei'                   
             1) Kanoa Halemano                  2) Roy Akamine                    
             3) Jeffrey Baluyot                 4) Dat Nguyen                     
 
 17  JV Female   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:05.30 F   Jessica Gonzales          15 Waipahu            1       
      1:09.14 F   Nanea Nomura              15 Kapolei            2       
      1:09.44 F   Leah Keller                9 Mililani           3       
      1:10.20 F   Halia Joslin              15 Kapolei            4       
      1:11.25 F   Shannon Cavarocchi        15 Kapolei            5       
      1:11.80 F   Maile Craighead           15 Castle             6       
      1:13.17 F   Laura Tyler               15 Castle             7       
      1:13.67 F   Sharie Anne Mamuad        14 Waipahu            8       
      1:13.93 F   Cara Philips              15 Waipahu            9       
      1:15.10 F   Kelsea Jones              10 Mililani          10       
      1:15.93 F   Ciera Maiava              14 Moanalua          11       
      1:17.19 F   Erika Ryckman              9 Mililani          12       
      1:17.39 F   Raquel Iguchi             15 Waipahu           13       
      1:17.91 F   Joy Sanchez                9 Mililani          14       
      1:20.49 F   Trisha Nagasawa           15 Moanalua          15       
      1:21.95 F   Jaime Cambra               9 Mililani          16       
      1:22.29 F   Kalyn Wadsworth           10 Mililani          17       
 
 18  V Female   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:02.11 F   Mazi Lucas                11 Mililani           1       
      1:02.84 F   Zyriana Davies            11 Mililani           2       
      1:07.04 F   Gabrielle Reznik          12 Mililani           3       
      1:08.94 F   Curren Gaspar             12 Mililani           4       
      1:14.97 F   Naomi Gima                17 Moanalua           5       
      1:32.32 F   Selena Fung               17 Moanalua           6       
 
 19  JV Male   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        59.43 F   Vincent Olson             10 Mililani           1       
      1:00.76 F   Bryson Aiwohi             15 Castle             2       
      1:01.97 F   Ranson Tia                SO Farrington         3       
      1:02.16 F   William Cala              15 Waipahu            4       
      1:03.29 F   Nathan Onaka              10 Mililani           5       
      1:03.56 F   Christian Casinas         15 Moanalua           6       
      1:04.42 F   Luke Ikeda                14 Castle             7       
      1:04.46 F   Luis Lising               16 Waipahu            8       
      1:04.52 F   Justine James Paz         14 Castle             9       
      1:05.66 F   Zachary Brown             14 Waipahu           10       
      1:05.92 F   Dylan Yamashita           16 Castle            11       
      1:06.33 F   Noah Figueroa             14 Castle            12       
      1:06.51 F   Ian Boggs                 14 Kapolei           13       
      1:07.58 F   Mark Barut                16 Waipahu           14       
      1:08.87 F   Tyler Butyon              15 Moanalua          15       
      1:09.80 F   Christian Kyle-Cummings   14 Castle            16       
      1:10.76 F   Oklen Mckee               14 Castle            17       
      1:11.45 F   Tyler Yonemura            15 Waipahu           18       
      1:12.08 F   Ryan Santos               15 Moanalua          19       
      1:13.61 F   Keola Macloves            15 Waipahu           20       
      1:13.82 F   Brenton Edralin           SO Waipahu           21       
      1:16.45 F   Dalton Pahia              14 Castle            22       
      1:16.88 F   Kyle Poma                 10 Mililani          23       
      1:17.20 F   Timothy Ngo               14 Moanalua          24       
      1:18.12 F   Darrick Cuellar           14 Castle            25       
 
 20  V Male   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        52.14 F   Lance Loventhal           12 Mililani           1       
        54.25 F   Austin Davis              17 Moanalua           2       
        55.67 F   Thomas Cheong             18 Moanalua           3       
        55.75 F   David Palalay             17 Moanalua           4       
        56.10 F   Alazair Torres            16 Moanalua           5       
        56.91 F   Christopher Co            17 Moanalua           6       
        57.16 F   Roy Akamine               18 Kapolei            7       
      1:00.05 F   Daniel Schleif            17 Kapolei            8       
      1:03.72 F   Paul John Escalante       17 Moanalua           9       
      1:08.00 F   Micah Tesoro                 Castle            10       
 
 21  JV Female   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        55.48 F   Jedzida Herron            16 Moanalua           1       
        57.86 F   Samantha Carter           14 Castle             2       
        59.04 F   Kiliuaokealoha Uyemura    15 Castle             3       
        59.52 F   Nicole Moon               16 Moanalua           4       
      1:01.62 F   Jennifer Chinen           14 Castle             5       
      1:01.96 F   Sharon Sakuma              9 Mililani           6       
      1:05.60 F   Meg Hanna                 10 Mililani           7       
      1:06.09 F   Hailey Ocampo              9 Mililani           8       
      1:06.48 F   Lydia Henry               14 Moanalua           9       
      1:08.94 F   Aliza Ancheta             10 Mililani          10       
      1:10.27 F   Xena Poirier              10 Mililani          11       
 
 22  V Female   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        51.79 F   Brittany McClay           11 Mililani           1       
        53.90 F   Tristyn Wiehl             12 Mililani           2       
        58.88 F   Veronica Hutchins         17 Castle             3       
      1:01.90 F   Jazlyn Corpuz             16 Aiea               4       
      1:03.43 F   Alyssa Fukumae            11 Mililani           5       
      1:04.22 F   Dolly Ricapor             16 Waipahu            6       
      1:05.70 F   Mariecarl Baliscao        16 Waipahu            7       
 
 23  JV Male   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        47.42 F   Chad Figueroa             15 Castle             1       
        47.62 F   Lamont Petty              15 Castle             2       
        47.82 F   Bradley Padama            15 Aiea               3       
        48.81 F   Jorden Manuel             10 Mililani           4       
        52.14 F   Jetro Butac               15 Aiea               5       
        52.74 F   Sione Pikula              15 Castle             6       
        53.49 F   Bryer Hataishi            14 Moanalua           7       
        53.56 F   Charles Ombao             15 Aiea               8       
        53.76 F   William Ewaliko           14 Castle             9       
        53.99 F   Skye Elittico             14 Aiea              10       
        54.47 F   Logan Mortin              15 Aiea              11       
        55.78 F   Irvin Chang               15 Moanalua          12       
        55.96 F   Filipo Filisi              9 Mililani          13       
        56.22 F   Glenn Chan                14 Aiea              14       
      1:04.35 F   Kelvin Chee               14 Moanalua          15       
 
 24  V Male   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        42.90 F   Dustin Camarillo          12 Mililani           1       
        45.11 F   Juanito Moises, Jr.       16 Waipahu            2       
        46.13 F   William Herron            18 Moanalua           3       
        48.55 F   Carl Balon                17 Waipahu            4       
        49.94 F   Roy Akamine               18 Kapolei            5       
        50.08 F   Cedric De Francia         17 Aiea               6       
        52.19 F   Mark Palakiko             17 Castle             7       
        55.77 F   Nainoa Kauwe-Lau          16 Aiea               8       
 
 25  JV Female   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:39.26 F   Cody Ching                 9 Mililani           1       
      2:49.44 F   Cassidi Smith             10 Mililani           2       
      2:49.94 F   Nanea Nomura              15 Kapolei            3       
      2:50.58 F   Brandi Ogawa              14 Moanalua           4       
      2:57.31 F   Jayla Harris              14 Kapolei            5       
      3:01.13 F   Cara Philips              15 Waipahu            6       
      3:01.66 F   Ciara Northen              9 Mililani           7       
      3:02.51 F   Nikki Uehara               9 Mililani           8       
      3:04.23 F   Laura Tyler               15 Castle             9       
      3:07.08 F   Meagan Coogan              9 Mililani          10       
      3:22.62 F   Sharyse Nadamoto          10 Mililani          11       
      4:01.32 F   Viantralyn Joseph         15 Waipahu           12       
 
 26  V Female   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:45.32 F   Dina Ishihara             12 Mililani           1       
      2:45.66 F   Ishly Ann Agbayani        17 Waipahu            2       
      2:47.68 F   Katelin Coogan            12 Mililani           3       
      2:48.36 F   Chelsey Mae Dizon         16 Moanalua           4       
      2:48.62 F   Sydney Unciano            16 Aiea               5       
      2:51.69 F   Samantha Amburgey         16 Moanalua           6       
      3:12.53 F   Naomi Gima                17 Moanalua           7       
      3:46.11 F   Selena Fung               17 Moanalua           8       
 
 27  JV Male   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:18.43 F   Eric Miyauchi             16 Moanalua           1       
      2:24.01 F   Jacob Chang                9 Mililani           2       
      2:24.73 F   Kody Wakumoto             15 Aiea               3       
      2:27.01 F   Bryson Aiwohi             15 Castle             4       
      2:27.58 F   Joseph Coogan              9 Mililani           5       
      2:27.73 F   Ryan Ohira                 9 Mililani           6       
      2:30.21 F   Evan Yonamine              9 Mililani           7       
      2:38.49 F   Reese Echavaria           15 Mililani           8       
      2:39.02 F   Daniel Brandt             16 Castle             9       
      2:39.09 F   Aaron Aquino              15 Castle            10       
      2:42.16 F   Dustin Kawamura           15 Aiea              11       
      2:48.38 F   Austen Dela Tore          14 Moanalua          12       
      2:52.29 F   Aaron Brandt              14 Castle            13       
      2:59.12 F   Daniel Bocon              16 Castle            14       
      3:00.12 F   Alaka'i Ebright-Pitt      14 Castle            15       
      3:01.49 F   Tyler Butyon              15 Moanalua          16       
      3:19.43 F   Timothy Ngo               14 Moanalua          17       
 
 28  V Male   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:14.08 F   Cedric Petty              16 Castle             1       
      2:17.35 F   Nicolas Edwards           17 Kapolei            2       
      2:17.64 F   Cameron LeBato            17 Moanalua           3       
      2:20.34 F   Alazair Torres            16 Moanalua           4       
      2:26.98 F   Aldrin Micua              16 Waipahu            5       
      2:28.20 F   Michael Brandt            17 Castle             6       
      2:42.55 F   Isaiah Cureton            17 Castle             7       
      2:45.53 F   Paul John Escalante       17 Moanalua           8       
      2:47.71 F   Al Jerome Leano           JR Waipahu            9       
 
 29  JV Female   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        29.07 F   Haley Graham              15 Moanalua           1       
        29.52 F   Jozette Cortez            16 Kapolei            2       
        29.52 F   Eden Ines                 15 Kapolei            2       
        30.29 F   Andrea Washington         15 Moanalua           4       
        30.51 F   Halia Joslin              15 Kapolei            5       
        30.65 F   Leah Keller                9 Mililani           6       
        30.70 F   Elika Simmons             15 Kapolei            7       
        30.72 F   Abigail Lariba            15 Kapolei            8       
        30.84 F   Sophia Bradbury           15 Moanalua           9       
        30.94 F   Brooke Yasuda              9 Mililani          10       
        30.94 F   Sharie Anne Mamuad        14 Waipahu           10       
        30.98 F   Naomi Warrington          15 Moanalua          12       
        31.43 F   Brandy-Lynn Agcaoili      15 Kapolei           13       
        31.68 F   Ciera Maiava              14 Moanalua          14       
        32.04 F   Leanna Truong             15 Waipahu           15       
        32.05 F   Shannon Cavarocchi        15 Kapolei           16       
        32.39 F   Dovelen Dolor             15 Waipahu           17       
        32.89 F   Nicole Leong              14 Moanalua          18       
        32.95 F   Kamryn Topasna            FR Farrington        19       
        32.96 F   Donita Shane Lising       15 Waipahu           20       
        33.07 F   Tea Cece                  15 Kapolei           21       
        33.13 F   Leslie Pedro              15 Waipahu           22       
        33.23 F   Reena Palero              14 Waipahu           23       
        33.35 F   Christian Gwynne Lao      15 Waipahu           24       
        33.44 F   Erika Ryckman              9 Mililani          25       
        33.47 F   Celeste Irorita           15 Waipahu           26       
        33.65 F   Tazsharae Willis          15 Kapolei           27       
        33.70 F   Katherine Burke            9 Mililani          28       
        33.82 F   Shayna Anne Gracie        14 Waipahu           29       
        33.83 F   Alisha Yanos              15 Moanalua          30       
        33.85 F   Jaime Cambra               9 Mililani          31       
        34.09 F   Joy Sanchez                9 Mililani          32       
        34.16 F   Christine Delos Reyes     15 Waipahu           33       
        34.58 F   Trisha Nagasawa           15 Moanalua          34       
        34.72 F   Arleen Nena               14 Waipahu           35       
        34.86 F   Marissa Rivera            14 Waipahu           36       
        36.14 F   Yuki Hardman              14 Kapolei           37       
 
 30  V Female   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        27.51 F   Jasmine McNair            17 Moanalua           1       
        27.86 F   Mazi Lucas                11 Mililani           2       
        27.88 F   Zyriana Davies            11 Mililani           3       
        29.70 F   Phil Joyce Felicitas      17 Waipahu            4       
        29.91 F   Christyn Jenkins          16 Kapolei            5       
        30.00 F   Kaylee Rowe               SR Farrington         6       
        30.55 F   Curren Gaspar             12 Mililani           7       
        31.37 F   Sabrina Coverson          16 Moanalua           8       
        31.48 F   Kayla Anela Obrero        16 Waipahu            9       
        33.94 F   Alex Ancheta              11 Mililani          10       
        34.02 F   Reiah Tia                 SR Farrington        11       
 
 31  JV Male   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        24.92 F   Michael Jones-Quering     16 Aiea               1       
        25.59 F   Derreyl Ogawa             15 Aiea               2       
        25.87 F   Kaimana Souza Pa'aluhi     9 Mililani           3       
        26.07 F   Isaiah Martinez           16 Moanalua           4       
        26.10 F   Hunter Yatar              16 Moanalua           5       
        26.31 F   Jorden Manuel             10 Mililani           6       
        26.48 F   Cheyne Constantino        10 Mililani           7       
        26.49 F   Matthew Harrison          16 Moanalua           8       
        26.51 F   Ranson Tia                SO Farrington         9       
        26.54 F   Tyler Uratsuka            11 Mililani          10       
        26.69 F   Vincent Olson             10 Mililani          11       
        26.82 F   Quinn Aquino              14 Castle            12       
        26.99 F   Lincoln Tappe             15 Aiea              13       
        27.17 F   Noah Figueroa             14 Castle            14       
        27.44 F   Derrick Chaffin           SO Farrington        15       
        27.84 F   Luke Ikeda                14 Castle            16       
        27.90 F   Justine James Paz         14 Castle            17       
        27.96 F   Nathan Onaka              10 Mililani          18       
        27.99 F   Elijah Montgomery         14 Castle            19       
        28.07 F   Khang Nguyen              15 Kapolei           20       
        28.20 F   Luis Lising               16 Waipahu           21       
        28.51 F   Joey Maae                 FR Farrington        22       
        28.69 F   Terrance Keawe            FR Farrington        23       
        28.86 F   Angel Tagaca              15 Waipahu           24       
        28.87 F   Aaron Johnson             FR Waipahu           25       
        29.11 F   Zachary Brown             14 Waipahu           26       
        29.28 F   Martin Harrison           16 Moanalua          27       
        29.38 F   Jaymison Oshiro           15 Waipahu           28       
        29.70 F   Ian Boggs                 14 Kapolei           29       
        29.70 F   Christian Ramelb          15 Waipahu           29       
        30.14 F   Malachi Louis-Molitau     FR Farrington        31       
        30.49 F   Christian Kyle-Cummings   14 Castle            32       
        30.89 F   Oklen Mckee               14 Castle            33       
        31.59 F   Keola Macloves            15 Waipahu           34       
        31.94 F   Alexander Huh             16 Kapolei           35       
        31.96 F   Josh Renzo Claudio        14 Waipahu           36       
        32.32 F   Kyle Poma                 10 Mililani          37       
        32.72 F   Brenton Edralin           SO Waipahu           38       
        33.01 F   Dalton Pahia              14 Castle            39       
        33.55 F   Darrick Cuellar           14 Castle            40       
 
 32  V Male   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        23.21 F   Albert Bee                17 Castle             1       
        23.60 F   Lance Loventhal           12 Mililani           2       
        23.99 F   Kainoa Souza Pa'aluhi     11 Mililani           3       
        24.23 F   Tyler Uratsuka            11 Mililani           4       
        24.62 F   Norvin Gulmayo            17 Waipahu            5       
        24.87 F   Richard Parham            17 Moanalua           6       
        25.31 F   Christopher Co            17 Moanalua           7       
        25.45 F   Christopher Owens         18 Moanalua           8       
        25.60 F   Joshua Williams           17 Aiea               9       
        25.73 F   Justin Grant              16 Moanalua          10       
        25.81 F   Wyatt Nunes               17 Moanalua          11       
        25.93 F   David Palalay             17 Moanalua          12       
        26.05 F   Philipp Matthew Baldovi   17 Moanalua          13       
        26.26 F   Myca Yoshikane            18 Moanalua          14       
        26.28 F   Kanoa Halemano            17 Kapolei           15       
        26.82 F   Caleb Corpuz              16 Castle            16       
        26.83 F   Roy Akamine               18 Kapolei           17       
        27.39 F   Nainoa Kauwe-Lau          16 Aiea              18       
        27.65 F   Brandon Lono              16 Aiea              19       
        29.54 F   Micah Tesoro                 Castle            20       
        37.05 F   Derrick Ogawa             17 Aiea              21       
 
 33  JV Female   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     12:01.10 F   Vanessa Roybal             9 Mililani           1       
     13:18.97 F   Brandi Ogawa              14 Moanalua           2       
     13:26.34 F   Nikki Uehara               9 Mililani           3       
     13:31.96 F   Cody Ching                 9 Mililani           4       
     13:54.47 F   Ciara Northen              9 Mililani           5       
     14:02.50 F   Kiana Caranto              9 Mililani           6       
     14:10.72 F   Meagan Coogan              9 Mililani           7       
     14:36.79 F   Janice Hata               14 Castle             8       
     14:51.88 F   Talitha Tomas             14 Waipahu            9       
     15:37.90 F   Beverly Patacsil          15 Waipahu           10       
 
 34  V Female   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     12:31.66 F   Taylor Suwa               12 Mililani           1       
     12:52.30 F   Katelin Coogan            12 Mililani           2       
     13:15.83 F   Chelsey Mae Dizon         16 Moanalua           3       
 
 35  JV Male   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     10:22.97 F   Eric Miyauchi             16 Moanalua           1       
     11:11.38 F   Seong Bum Kil             16 Moanalua           2       
     11:23.18 F   Dakota Mengel             10 Mililani           3       
     11:28.05 F   Aaron Aquino              15 Castle             4       
     11:28.34 F   Fransisco Villa           14 Waipahu            5       
     11:29.96 F   Ryan Ohira                 9 Mililani           6       
     11:36.43 F   Joseph Coogan              9 Mililani           7       
     11:45.85 F   Turner Dailey              9 Mililani           8       
     11:46.78 F   Daniel Brandt             16 Castle             9       
     12:06.72 F   Michael Pascual           14 Waipahu           10       
     12:12.50 F   Evan Yonamine              9 Mililani          11       
     12:28.83 F   Daniel Bocon              16 Castle            12       
     12:32.52 F   Aaron Ramos               14 Kapolei           13       
     12:43.04 F   Joshua Kaahanui           15 Kapolei           14       
     12:49.60 F   Alaka'i Ebright-Pitt      14 Castle            15       
     12:50.17 F   Fransisco Apilado         15 Waipahu           16       
     12:55.06 F   Aaron Brandt              14 Castle            17       
     13:24.20 F   Logan Mortin              15 Aiea              18       
 
 36  V Male   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     10:02.05 F   Austin Davis              17 Moanalua           1       
     10:02.26 F   Zachary Carvalho          12 Mililani           2       
     10:27.80 F   Jerrod Wolfe              17 Moanalua           3       
     11:25.11 F   Clarence Wong             JR Kapolei            4       
     11:26.94 F   Nicolas Edwards           17 Kapolei            5       
     11:45.58 F   Cedric Petty              16 Castle             6       
     12:11.76 F   Michael Brandt            17 Castle             7       
     12:51.93 F   Isaiah Cureton            17 Castle             8       
     13:17.22 F   Javerin Rabaino           17 Kapolei            9       
 
 37  JV Female   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:34.29 F     A  'Kapolei'           1       
             1) Jozette Cortez                  2) Eden Ines                      
             3) Elika Simmons                   4) Nanea Nomura                   
      4:49.28 F     A  'Waipahu'           2       
             1) Sharie Anne Mamuad              2) Cara Philips                   
             3) Raquel Iguchi                   4) Jessica Gonzales               
      4:53.74 F     A  'Castle'            3       
             1) Samantha Carter                 2) Laura Tyler                    
             3) Kiliuaokealoha Uyemura          4) Jennifer Chinen                
      5:02.14 F     A  'Moanalua'          4       
             1) Naomi I. Warrington             2) Brandi S. Ogawa                
             3) Haley U. Graham                 4) Nicole Leong                   
      5:19.93 F     A  'Mililani'          5       
             1) Erika Ryckman                   2) Sharon Sakuma                  
             3) Jaime Cambra                    4) Joy Sanchez                    
 
 38  V Female   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:25.99 F     A  'Mililani'          1       
             1) Zyriana Davies                  2) Brooke Yasuda                  
             3) Kelsea Jones                    4) Leah Keller                    
      5:07.85 F     A  'Moanalua'          3       
             1) Naomi U. Gima                   2) Jasmine I. McNair              
             3) Sabrina M. Coverson             4) Samantha L. Amburgey           
 
 38  V Female   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:48.49 F     B  'Mililani'          2       
             1) Latrena Jackson                 2) Gabrielle Fukumoto             
             3) Tristyn Wiehl                   4) Mazi Lucas                     
 
 39  JV Male   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      3:56.16 F     A  'Aiea'              1       
             1) Kody Wakumoto                   2) Derreyl Ogawa                  
             3) Michael Jones-Quering           4) Bradley Padama                 
      4:08.39 F     A  'Mililani'          2       
             1) Kaimana Souza Pa'aluhi          2) Jorden Manuel                  
             3) Tyler Uratsuka                  4) Lattner Delos Santos           
      4:14.50 F     A  'Moanalua'          4       
             1) Hunter C. Yatar                 2) Tyler F. Butyon                
             3) Seong Bum N. Kil                4) Isaiah Martinez                
      4:30.15 F     A  'Farrington'        6       
             1) Roger Boyd                      2) Joey Maae                      
             3) Jathen Chaffin                  4) Ranson Tia                     
      4:31.01 F     A  'Waipahu'           7       
             1) Tyler Yonemura                  2) Mark Barut                     
             3) Jaymison Oshiro                 4) Zachary Brown                  
      4:37.65 F     A  'Castle'            9       
             1) Aaron Brandt                    2) Dalton Pahia                   
             3) Daniel Brandt                   4) Michael Brandt                 
 
 39  JV Male   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:11.36 F     B  'Castle'            3       
             1) Bryson Aiwohi                   2) Quinn Aquino                   
             3) Luke Ikeda                      4) Lamont Petty                   
 
 39  JV Male   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:24.88 F     C  'Castle'            5       
             1) William Ewaliko                 2) Noah Figueroa                  
             3) Sione Pikula                    4) Elijah Montgomery              
 
 39  JV Male   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:33.93 F     D  'Castle'            8       
 
 39  JV Male   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:56.98 F     E  'Castle'           10       
 
 40  V Male   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      3:35.63 F     A  'Mililani'          1       
             1) Khalil Stevens                  2) Zachary Carvalho               
             3) Erren Jean Pierre               4) Lance Loventhal                
      3:48.37 F     A  'Castle'            3       
             1) Joseph Lilio                    2) Chad Figueroa                  
             3) Albert Bee                      4) Cedric Petty                   
      3:52.50 F     A  'Moanalua'          4       
             1) William Herron                  2) Alazair K. Torres              
             3) Jerrod D. Wolfe                 4) Christopher Owens              
 
 40  V Male   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      3:46.46 F     B  'Moanalua'          2       
             1) Thomas W. Cheong                2) Christopher A. Co              
             3) Lyrik Kamau                     4) David A. Palalay               
      5:02.63 F     B  'Castle'            6       
             1) Caleb Corpuz                    2) Mark Palakiko                  
             3) Steven Yam                      4) Micah Tesoro                   
 
 40  V Male   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      3:56.37 F     C  'Moanalua'          5       
             1) Wyatt K. Nunes                  2) Justin Grant                   
             3) Richard Parham                  4) Austin J. Davis                
 
 41  JV Female    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4-06.00 F   Gabrielle Fukumoto        10 Mililani           1       
      4-02.00 F   Sophia Bradbury           15 Moanalua           2       
      4-02.00 F   Nyquolle Van DeGrift      10 Mililani           2       
      4-00.00 F   Tiari Iha                 10 Mililani           4       
      3-10.00 F   Samantha Carter           14 Castle             5       
           NH F   Kelsea Jones              10 Mililani                   
           NH F   Ciera Maiava              14 Moanalua                   
 
 42  V Female    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4-06.00 F   Veronica Hutchins         17 Castle             1       
      4-06.00 F   Inoa Fields               12 Mililani           1       
      4-04.00 F   Mariecarl Baliscao        16 Waipahu            3       
      4-04.00 F   Sabrina Coverson          16 Moanalua           3       
           NH F   Tiara Navaro              17 Aiea                       
 
 43  JV Male    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
           NH F   Hunter Yatar              16 Moanalua                   
           NH F   Tjay Passwater            16 Aiea                       
           NH F   Derreyl Ogawa             15 Aiea                       
 
 44  V Male    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      6-06.00 F   Khalil Stevens            11 Mililani           1       
      6-00.00 F   Thomas Cheong             18 Moanalua           2       
      5-08.00 F   Erren Jean Pierre         12 Mililani           3       
      5-08.00 F   Jordan Hussey             12 Mililani           3       
      5-02.00 F   Joseph Lilio              16 Castle             5       
           NH F   Steven Yam                17 Castle                     
 
 45  JV Female    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      6-00.00 F   Ciera Maiava              14 Moanalua           1       
      5-00.00 F   Alyssa Jimenez            10 Mililani           2       
 
 46  V Female    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      7-00.00 F   Kassandra Green           10 Mililani           1       
      6-00.00 F   Carlyn Abramo             12 Mililani           2       
      6-00.00 F   Kayla Anela Obrero        16 Waipahu            2       
      5-06.00 F   Elizabeth Johnson         11 Mililani           4       
 
 47  JV Male    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      9-06.00 F   Aukahi Nolan              10 Mililani           1       
      9-06.00 F   Dakota Mengel             10 Mililani           1       
      8-00.00 F   John Colburn              10 Mililani           3       
      8-00.00 F   Lattner Delos Santos      10 Mililani           3       
      7-06.00 F   Al Jerome Leano           JR Waipahu            5       
      7-00.00 F   Luis Lising               16 Waipahu            6       
      7-00.00 F   William Ewaliko           14 Castle             6       
      7-00.00 F   Irvin Chang               15 Moanalua           6       
      7-00.00 F   Daniel Brandt             16 Castle             6       
      7-00.00 F   Jordan Harvest            14 Castle             6       
      6-06.00 F   Noah Figueroa             14 Castle            11       
      6-06.00 F   Quinn Aquino              14 Castle            11       
      6-00.00 F   Dalton Pahia              14 Castle            13       
           NH F   Michael Brandt            17 Castle                     
           NH F   Christian Kyle-Cummings   14 Castle                     
           NH F   Elijah Montgomery         14 Castle                     
 
 48  V Male    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     13-00.00 F   Cheyne Shiroma            12 Mililani           1       
     10-00.00 F   Kodey Gratz               12 Mililani           2       
      8-06.00 F   Justin Hara               10 Mililani           3       
      8-00.00 F   Chad Hirayama             12 Mililani           4       
      8-00.00 F   Philipp Matthew Baldovi   17 Moanalua           4       
      8-00.00 F   Wyatt Mock                11 Mililani           4       
 
 49  JV Female    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     13-09.00 F   Gabrielle Fukumoto        10 Mililani           1       
     12-10.00 F   Leanna Truong             15 Waipahu            2       
     12-08.00 F   Brooke Yasuda              9 Mililani           3       
     12-06.00 F   Cara Philips              15 Waipahu            4       
     12-05.50 F   Katelyn Nakasone          15 Aiea               5       
     12-05.00 F   Abigail Lariba            15 Kapolei            6       
      9-06.00 F   Beverly Patacsil          15 Waipahu            7       
 
 50  V Female    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     14-10.00 F   Inoa Fields               12 Mililani           1       
     14-10.00 F   Tiara Navaro              17 Aiea               1       
     14-07.00 F   Jakeera Garret            12 Mililani           3       
     14-06.00 F   Phil Joyce Felicitas      17 Waipahu            4       
     14-04.00 F   Latrena Jackson           11 Mililani           5       
     12-11.00 F   Caitlyn Stables           17 Aiea               6       
     12-02.00 F   Alex Linares              16 Aiea               7       
 
 51  JV Male    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     18-02.50 F   Michael Jones-Quering     16 Aiea               1       
     17-05.50 F   Kainoa Wilson             10 Mililani           2       
     16-05.00 F   Ian Boggs                 14 Kapolei            3       
     16-01.25 F   Cheyne Constantino        10 Mililani           4       
     15-09.00 F   Jathen Chaffin            FR Farrington         5       
     15-05.00 F   Ryan Ohira                 9 Mililani           6       
     15-04.00 F   Angel Tagaca              15 Waipahu            7       
     15-03.75 F   Justine James Paz         14 Castle             8       
     15-00.50 F   Kaimana Souza Pa'aluhi     9 Mililani           9       
     15-00.00 F   Khang Nguyen              15 Kapolei           10       
     14-09.25 F   William Cala              15 Waipahu           11       
     13-04.75 F   Luke Ikeda                14 Castle            12       
     12-09.25 F   Josh Renzo Claudio        14 Waipahu           13       
     12-05.00 F   Darrick Cuellar           14 Castle            14       
 
 52  V Male    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     19-06.25 F   Dustin Camarillo          12 Mililani           1       
     19-04.50 F   Khalil Stevens            11 Mililani           2       
     19-03.75 F   Jeffrey Baluyot           18 Kapolei            3       
     18-04.25 F   Sean Griffin              12 Mililani           4       
     18-01.25 F   Jayson Gonsalves          18 Waipahu            5       
     18-00.00 F   Norvin Gulmayo            17 Waipahu            6       
     17-05.00 F   Caleb Corpuz              16 Castle             7       
     17-00.00 F   Dat Nguyen                18 Kapolei            8       
     14-10.75 F   Aldrin Micua              16 Waipahu            9       
     14-00.00 F   Micah Tesoro                 Castle            10       
 
 53  JV Female    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     30-03.00 F   Gabrielle Fukumoto        10 Mililani           1       
         FOUL F   Kyle Johnson              14 Aiea                       
         FOUL F   Jessica Gonzales          15 Waipahu                    
 
 54  V Female    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     31-02.75 F   Roxanne Gonzalez          10 Mililani           1       
     30-03.00 F   Tiara Navaro              17 Aiea               2       
     27-00.50 F   Alex Linares              16 Aiea               3       
 
 55  JV Male    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     41-07.50 F   Michael Jones-Quering     16 Aiea               1       
     31-06.00 F   Ian Boggs                 14 Kapolei            2       
 
 56  V Male    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     43-02.50 F   Thomas Cheong             18 Moanalua           1       
     39-08.00 F   Jeffrey Baluyot           18 Kapolei            2       
     38-07.50 F   Jayson Gonsalves          18 Waipahu            3       
     37-04.00 F   Sean Griffin              12 Mililani           4       
     36-08.00 F   Justin Grant              16 Moanalua           5       
     35-05.00 F   Joseph Lilio              16 Castle             6       
     34-11.75 F   Johnathan Lonso           17 Aiea               7       
     31-08.00 F   Steven Yam                17 Castle             8       
     31-02.00 F   Dat Nguyen                18 Kapolei            9       
 
 57  JV Female    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
    111-02.00 F   Ashley Kamau              SO Farrington         1       
     79-04.00 F   Eveline Tome              16 Waipahu            2       
     75-09.00 F   Sabrina Hollins           16 Waipahu            3       
     62-03.00 F   Skyena Antolin            16 Moanalua           4       
     61-04.50 F   Kyle Johnson              14 Aiea               5       
     56-00.00 F   Bronalyn Kaolulo          14 Waipahu            6       
     51-11.00 F   Ashley-Taylor Ayson       14 Waipahu            7       
     49-00.50 F   Alisha Yanos              15 Moanalua           8       
     46-06.00 F   Kawailani Liu             15 Waipahu            9       
     44-09.00 F   Sky Kim                   14 Waipahu           10       
     42-08.00 F   Joyceline Villa           15 Waipahu           11       
     42-07.00 F   Kanoelani Sabalboro-Toya  16 Waipahu           12       
     36-00.00 F   Carmela Almogela          14 Waipahu           13       
 
 58  V Female    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
    119-05.00 F   Nicole Puaa               17 Waipahu            1       
    116-02.00 F   Mary Kamau                SR Farrington         2       
     85-00.00 F   Pumehana Beltran          17 Aiea               3       
     77-10.00 F   Aaliyah Tovi              16 Aiea               4       
     67-10.00 F   Mariecarl Baliscao        16 Waipahu            5       
     63-02.00 F   Natasha Maroney           16 Aiea               6       
     61-01.00 F   Faith Crichton            16 Aiea               7       
     52-07.00 F   Veronica Hutchins         17 Castle             8       
     50-05.00 F   Valerie Lane              18 Aiea               9       
     48-05.50 F   Elilynn ChunFat-Ardren    17 Castle            10       
     48-02.00 F   Justice Dewey             11 Mililani          11       
     45-10.00 F   Mackenzie DeLauer         11 Mililani          12       
 
 59  JV Male    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
    112-07.00 F   Kolby Castillo            15 Aiea               1       
    101-10.00 F   Shiloh Tapasa             14 Aiea               2       
    101-01.00 F   Benjamin Kamau            SO Farrington         3       
     93-09.00 F   Ponifasio Sio             FR Farrington         4       
     91-09.00 F   Johnathan Harling Gray    10 Mililani           5       
     88-10.00 F   Jeremiah Leovao           15 Aiea               6       
     84-11.00 F   Spencer Aupaau            FR Farrington         7       
     84-10.50 F   Bryson Akina-Nitta        15 Castle             8       
     79-09.00 F   Justice Shen              FR Farrington         9       
     78-03.00 F   Louis Matagi              SO Farrington        10       
     77-11.00 F   Justin Yamada             15 Castle            11       
     73-06.50 F   Ionatana Malufau          15 Castle            12       
     67-05.50 F   Reisyn Matsushita         16 Castle            13       
     66-04.00 F   Jehner Agpoon             15 Waipahu           14       
     65-04.00 F   Hunter Flores             15 Moanalua          15       
     64-09.50 F   Jacob Hulama                 Castle            16       
     63-01.00 F   David Ishii               10 Mililani          17       
     62-00.00 F   Zachery Makanoa           15 Castle            18       
     54-00.00 F   Auggene Pagurigan         15 Waipahu           19       
     39-03.50 F   Adam Akiu                 10 Mililani          20       
     38-08.00 F   Benjamin Ulep             14 Aiea              21       
 
 60  V Male    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
    130-00.00 F   Maxwell Fiatoa            17 Moanalua           1       
    123-09.50 F   Albert Crichton           17 Aiea               2       
    116-00.50 F   Drew Mcdurmin             18 Aiea               3       
    115-04.00 F   Charles Sataraka          SR Farrington         4       
    112-11.00 F   Kela Grace                18 Aiea               5       
    111-09.00 F   Kanoa Halemano            17 Kapolei            6       
    111-01.50 F   Andrew Julius             17 Kapolei            7       
    109-01.00 F   Austin Lilo                  Farrington         8       
    106-05.50 F   Mana Kaahanui             16 Aiea               9       
    102-10.50 F   Amos White                SR Farrington        10       
    101-07.50 F   Lyrik Kamau                  Moanalua          11       
     96-07.50 F   Paulo Honrales            18 Kapolei           12       
     96-00.50 F   Steven Yam                17 Castle            13       
     92-06.00 F   Mark Palakiko             17 Castle            14       
     90-07.00 F   Micah Kapoi               JR Kapolei           15       
     86-06.50 F   Kalani Vakameilalo        JR Kapolei           16       
     84-10.00 F   Joshua Young              18 Moanalua          17       
     76-10.00 F   Jason Althouse            17 Kapolei           18       
     75-00.00 F   Christian Ahana           16 Kapolei           19       
     62-09.00 F   Dakota Koki               11 Mililani          20       
     61-05.50 F   Jase Hamamura             17 Moanalua          21       
 
 61  JV Female    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     40-00.00 F   Sabrina Hollins           16 Waipahu            1       
     33-05.75 F   Ashley Kamau              SO Farrington         2       
     28-03.50 F   Eveline Tome              16 Waipahu            3       
     23-04.50 F   Kyle Johnson              14 Aiea               4       
     22-09.00 F   Skyena Antolin            16 Moanalua           5       
     22-04.25 F   Alisha Yanos              15 Moanalua           6       
     19-11.50 F   Ashley-Taylor Ayson       14 Waipahu            7       
     19-00.00 F   Joyceline Villa           15 Waipahu            8       
     17-08.00 F   Bronalyn Kaolulo          14 Waipahu            9       
     17-07.25 F   Carmela Almogela          14 Waipahu           10       
     17-06.00 F   Sky Kim                   14 Waipahu           11       
 
 62  V Female    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     37-04.25 F   Nicole Puaa               17 Waipahu            1       
     35-10.50 F   Mary Kamau                SR Farrington         2       
     35-02.75 F   Pumehana Beltran          17 Aiea               3       
     27-03.00 F   Natasha Maroney           16 Aiea               4       
     26-11.50 F   Faith Crichton            16 Aiea               5       
     26-01.75 F   Elilynn ChunFat-Ardren    17 Castle             6       
     25-11.00 F   Aaliyah Tovi              16 Aiea               7       
     22-04.00 F   Justice Dewey             11 Mililani           8       
     21-02.25 F   Mackenzie DeLauer         11 Mililani           9       
     18-03.75 F   Valerie Lane              18 Aiea              10       
 
 63  JV Male    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     43-07.75 F   Kolby Castillo            15 Aiea               1       
     37-06.00 F   Louis Matagi              SO Farrington         2       
     36-08.50 F   Johnathan Harling Gray    10 Mililani           3       
     35-06.25 F   Shiloh Tapasa             14 Aiea               4       
     34-04.75 F   Ponifasio Sio             FR Farrington         5       
     34-01.50 F   Jonathan Leusogi          SO Farrington         6       
     32-06.75 F   Benjamin Kamau            SO Farrington         7       
     30-11.00 F   Jehner Agpoon             15 Waipahu            8       
     29-07.25 F   David Ishii               10 Mililani           9       
     28-04.00 F   Hunter Flores             15 Moanalua          10       
     28-02.25 F   Spencer Aupaau            FR Farrington        11       
     27-06.50 F   Justice Shen              FR Farrington        12       
     27-03.00 F   Bryson Akina-Nitta        15 Castle            13       
     26-10.50 F   Jeremiah Leovao           15 Aiea              14       
     25-04.25 F   Ionatana Malufau          15 Castle            15       
     25-00.50 F   Justin Yamada             15 Castle            16       
     23-10.00 F   Jacob Hulama                 Castle            17       
     22-09.50 F   Auggene Pagurigan         15 Waipahu           18       
     22-07.25 F   Zachery Makanoa           15 Castle            19       
     21-05.00 F   Mathew Naki               10 Mililani          20       
     15-11.75 F   Adam Akiu                 10 Mililani          21       
     15-04.00 F   Benjamin Ulep             14 Aiea              22       
 
 64  V Male    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     47-07.75 F   Charles Sataraka          SR Farrington         1       
     43-10.00 F   Albert Crichton           17 Aiea               2       
     40-03.00 F   Mana Kaahanui             16 Aiea               3       
     40-00.50 F   Andrew Julius             17 Kapolei            4       
     38-11.50 F   Kela Grace                18 Aiea               5       
     36-01.25 F   Lyrik Kamau                  Moanalua           6       
     34-07.75 F   Christian Ahana           16 Kapolei            7       
     33-06.75 F   Joshua Young              18 Moanalua           8       
     29-05.25 F   Paulo Honrales            18 Kapolei            9       
     28-09.00 F   Jason Althouse            17 Kapolei           10       
     28-06.25 F   Reisyn Matsushita         16 Castle            11       
     25-11.00 F   Mark Palakiko             17 Castle            12       
     23-10.00 F   Dakota Koki               11 Mililani          13       
     22-08.75 F   Jase Hamamura             17 Moanalua          14       
     18-08.50 F   Brandon Lapitan           11 Mililani          15