Printable State Performance List
Licensed to Keaau High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2012 09:21 AM
      HHSAA State Track and Field Championships - 5/11/2012 to 5/12/2012       
                          Sponsored by Island Movers                           
                              Ke'eau High School                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
       149-00  AUTO
       125-08  CONS
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Pasoni Tasini                 SR Baldwin              173-03   AUTO 
  2  Shane Brostek                 SR Hawaii Prep          168-11   AUTO 
  3  Lopeti Fonokalifi                Kaiser               168-09   AUTO 
  4  Siaosi Halaapiapi             SR Kaimuki              160-08   AUTO 
  5  Miki Fangatua                 JR Baldwin              156-10   AUTO 
  6  Darius Lopez                  SR Kapolei              156-03   AUTO 
  7  Zack Atagi                    12 Hilo                 155-07   AUTO 
  8  McKenna Lopez-Estacio         JR Kauai Boys           155-05   AUTO 
  9  Keanu Foki                    SR Farrington           154-09   AUTO 
 10  Isaac Savaiinaea              JR Punahou              154-03   AUTO 
 11  Isi Holani                    10 Hilo                 151-11   AUTO 
 12  BJ Wilhelm-Ioane              SR Baldwin              151-07   AUTO 
 13  Totauhelotu Lotulelei         SR Maui High            149-11   AUTO 
 14  James Harris                     Kaiser               146-05   CONS 
 15  Eugene Leong                  SR Kapolei              146-02   CONS 
 16  Malakai Mikaele               SR Kailua               145-07   CONS 
 17  Nick Wong                     SR Damien Memorial      142-03   CONS 
 18  Mauna Palama-Danielson        SR Waiakea              142-00   CONS 
 19  Colton Goeas                     St Louis             140-11   CONS 
 20  Siueli Vaha                   SR Maui High            140-00   CONS 
 21  Javen Burdett                 SR Campbell             137-10   CONS 
 22  Chevy Fonseca                 SR KS - Kapalama        137-07   CONS 
 23  Kaohukea Sanborn              JR St Francis           137-07   CONS 
 24  James Roy                     SO Damien Memorial      136-11   CONS 
 25  Viliami Uhatafe               SR Kaimuki              136-04   CONS 
 26  Charles Sataraka              JR Farrington           135-00   CONS 
 27  Kihaakeanu Sai                SR KS - Kapalama        134-04   CONS 
 28  Joshua Kirkpatrick            11 Hilo                 133-05   CONS 
 29  Rodnad Theodore               SR Pearl City           130-02   CONS 
 30  Gabe Branco                   JR Iolani               130-00   CONS 
 31  Seamus Hurley                    St Louis            X129-06   CONS 
 32  Isaiah Thompson               SR Campbell            X129-03   CONS 
 33  Kanoa Halemano                JR Kapolei             X129-00   CONS 
 
Event 2  Girls Discus Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
       113-06  AUTO
        96-06  CONS
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hannah Sherrill               SR Le Jardin            159-09   AUTO 
  2  Charlinda Ioane               SR Kapolei              147-05   AUTO 
  3  Chantell Taito                JR Radford              134-06   AUTO 
  4  Teianna Collins-Shirota       JR King Kekaulike       127-06   AUTO 
  5  Kaimi Kela-Napeahi            12 Hilo                 125-00   AUTO 
  6  Elizabeth Vaea                SO Iolani               121-10   AUTO 
  7  Emalata Maka                  SR Sacred Hearts        121-03   AUTO 
  8  Kekahiliokalani Novikoff      10 KS - Kapalama        120-03   AUTO 
  9  Ellena Curlee                 SR Radford              119-02   AUTO 
 10  Mary Kamau                    JR Farrington           117-11   AUTO 
 11  Christina Lotulelei           JR Maui High            116-10   AUTO 
 12  Kahoa Mikaele                 SO Kailua               115-04   AUTO 
 13  Ali'iao Augafa                SR Iolani               113-06   AUTO 
 14  Nicole Puaa                   JR Waipahu              112-10   CONS 
 15  Supiesi Tongi                 SO Maui High            109-10   CONS 
 16  Abigail Gifford               SR Campbell             108-06   CONS 
 17  Leilani Mageo-Pacheco         SR Farrington           107-10   CONS 
 18  Kaityln Kim                      St. Anthony's        107-09   CONS 
 19  Winnie Markowitz                 Kaiser               107-07   CONS 
 20  Raquel-Justice Simeona-Velez  11 KS - Kapalama        107-06   CONS 
 21  Alesha Martin                 SR Baldwin              106-03   CONS 
 22  Samantha Alakai               SO Punahou              105-00   CONS 
 23  Patria Vaimaona               FR Kailua               104-11   CONS 
 24  Lita Tamoefalau                  Konawaena            104-08   CONS 
 25  Ivoni Likao                   11 Kea'au               104-03   CONS 
 26  Saphyre Rezentes              SR Iolani               104-00   CONS 
 27  Tayler Fitzsimmons            10 KS - Kapalama       X103-05   CONS 
 28  Darcey Gouisby                   Kaiser              X103-04   CONS 
 29  Summer Tapasa                 JR Radford             X102-02   CONS 
 30  Kalesita Anitema              SR Maui High            X98-10   CONS 
 31  Talea Alailima                   Leilehua          X98-04.25   CONS 
 
Event 3  Girls Shot Put Prelims
===============================================================================
     35-05.75  AUTO
     30-08.25  CONS
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Charlinda Ioane               SR Kapolei            46-05.50   AUTO 
  2  Hannah Sherrill               SR Le Jardin          41-01.50   AUTO 
  3  Kekahiliokalani Novikoff      10 KS - Kapalama      39-10.00   AUTO 
  4  Alesha Martin                 SR Baldwin            39-05.50   AUTO 
  5  Chantell Taito                JR Radford            38-09.00   AUTO 
  6  Christina Lotulelei           JR Maui High          38-06.50   AUTO 
  7  Abigail Gifford               SR Campbell           37-11.50   AUTO 
  8  Patria Vaimaona               FR Kailua             37-11.50   AUTO 
  9  Nicole Puaa                   JR Waipahu            37-10.00   AUTO 
 10  Kalesita Anitema              SR Maui High          36-05.75   AUTO 
 11  Kylie Yamada                  SR KS - Maui          35-06.50   AUTO 
 12  Emalata Maka                  SR Sacred Hearts      35-03.00   CONS 
 13  Neula Aarona                  SO KS - Maui          35-02.00   CONS 
 14  Kahoa Mikaele                 SO Kailua             35-00.00   CONS 
 15  Ariel Brown                   JR Pahoa              34-05.50   CONS 
 16  Mary Kamau                    JR Farrington         34-04.50   CONS 
 17  Leilani Mageo-Pacheco         SR Farrington         34-04.00   CONS 
 18  Tiara Atuekaho                11 Hilo               34-02.00   CONS 
 19  Supiesi Tongi                 SO Maui High          33-10.00   CONS 
 20  Alyssa Areola                 12 Kea'au             33-08.50   CONS 
 21  Lindsey Mok                   10 KS - Kapalama      33-06.50   CONS 
 22  Summer Tapasa                 JR Radford            33-04.00   CONS 
 23  Kaimi Kela-Napeahi            12 Hilo               32-07.00   CONS 
 24  Lita Tamoefalau                  Konawaena          32-05.50   CONS 
 25  Tayler Fitzsimmons            10 KS - Kapalama      32-00.50   CONS 
 26  Alohi Chambliss                9 Hilo               30-10.00   CONS 
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put Prelims
===============================================================================
     47-05.25  AUTO
     41-08.25  CONS
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Shane Brostek                 SR Hawaii Prep        56-00.00   AUTO 
  2  Totauhelotu Lotulelei         SR Maui High          52-11.50   AUTO 
  3  Pasoni Tasini                 SR Baldwin            52-10.50   AUTO 
  4  Keanu Foki                    SR Farrington         51-04.00   AUTO 
  5  Miki Fangatua                 JR Baldwin            51-02.00   AUTO 
  6  Charles Sataraka              JR Farrington         50-05.50   AUTO 
  7  Isaac Savaiinaea              JR Punahou            50-01.00   AUTO 
  8  BJ Wilhelm-Ioane              SR Baldwin            50-00.00   AUTO 
  9  Mauna Palama-Danielson        SR Waiakea            48-09.75   AUTO 
 10  Darius Lopez                  SR Kapolei            48-03.00   AUTO 
 11  Javen Burdett                 SR Campbell           47-10.00   AUTO 
 12  Reeve Koehler                    St Louis           47-08.00   AUTO 
 13  Keoni Bush-Loo                SR KS - Kapalama      47-00.00   CONS 
 14  James Harris                     Kaiser             46-10.50   CONS 
 15  Kauanoeaehii Vanderpoel       SO KS - Maui          46-05.00   CONS 
 16  Albert Crichton               JR Aiea               46-04.00   CONS 
 17  Kihaakeanu Sai                SR KS - Kapalama      46-02.00   CONS 
 18  Wesley Nagaseu                JR Waipahu            45-06.75   CONS 
 19  Lopeti Fonokalifi                Kaiser             45-06.50   CONS 
 20  Siaosi Halaapiapi             SR Kaimuki            45-06.00   CONS 
 21  Zack Atagi                    12 Hilo               45-06.00   CONS 
 22  Spencer Burns                 SR Roosevelt          45-03.00   CONS 
 23  Viliami Fahiua                12 Kea'au             44-09.00   CONS 
 24  Siueli Vaha                   SR Maui High          44-07.00   CONS 
 25  Conan Donahue                 SR KS - Kapalama      43-10.50   CONS 
 26  Joshua Kirkpatrick            11 Hilo               42-10.00   CONS 
 27  Nick Wong                     SR Damien Memorial   X42-10.00   CONS 
 28  Colton Goeas                     St Louis          X42-08.50   CONS 
 29  Sione Holika                  10 Hilo              X42-06.00   CONS 
 30  Kainoa Leong                  SR Kapolei           X42-04.00   CONS 
 31  Jeremy Taua                   JR Leilehua          X42-02.50   CONS 
 32  Timothy Burke                 10 KS - Hawaii       X41-10.00   CONS 
 
Event 5  Boys Long Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     21-00.25  AUTO
     19-08.00  CONS
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kaenen Akau                   12 KS - Hawaii        22-09.75   AUTO 
  2  Romar Bacosa                  SR Radford            22-05.50   AUTO 
  3  Keelan Ewaliko                JR Baldwin            22-01.50   AUTO 
  4  Alika Kaopua                  SR Ka'u               21-09.50   AUTO 
  5  Austin Allgood                SR King Kekaulike     21-06.75   AUTO 
  6  Jansen Agapay                 JR King Kekaulike     21-06.50   AUTO 
  7  Lawrence Akana                SR Waianae            21-06.25   AUTO 
  8  Jay Braun                     SO Seabury            21-06.00   AUTO 
  9  Kiko Whiteley                 JR Punahou            21-06.00   AUTO 
 10  Reece Alvarado                SO University High    21-05.25   AUTO 
 11  Kulakomohana Seno             SR Kapolei            21-05.00   AUTO 
 12  Micah Halemano                JR KS - Kapalama      21-04.25   AUTO 
 13  Brannigan Santiago Mersberg   11 Nanakuli           21-04.00   AUTO 
 14  Sayge Edrada                  JR KS - Maui          21-03.00   AUTO 
 15  Michael Morikawa              JR Waiakea            21-02.25   AUTO 
 16  Daicorri Briscoe              JR Pearl City         20-11.00   CONS 
 17  Alani Uyeno                   SR Roosevelt          20-10.75   CONS 
 18  Talon Ota                     11 Kea'au             20-10.50   CONS 
 19  Jesse Huihui                  12 Kea'au             20-09.75   CONS 
 20  Ricky Casco                   SO Baldwin            20-09.50   CONS 
 21  Vetekina Malafu               SR Baldwin            20-09.25   CONS 
 22  Brant Cadelina                SR Campbell           20-08.00   CONS 
 23  Cilvin Steward                12 Mililani           20-05.00   CONS 
 24  Corry Brown                   FR King Kekaulike     20-04.75   CONS 
 25  Kayson Smith-Bejgrowicz       FR KS - Kapalama      20-03.75   CONS 
 26  Lasselle Thompson             JR Kahuku            X20-01.00   CONS 
 27  Keoni Yates                   SO Kealakehe          20-01.00   CONS 
 28  Collin Pidot                  SR KS - Kapalama     X20-00.50   CONS 
 29  Christian Sarmiento           SO Kauai Boys        X19-11.50   CONS 
 30  Adam Fong                     JR Iolani            X19-11.25   CONS 
 
Event 6  Girls Long Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     16-05.50  AUTO
     15-04.00  CONS
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kristine Felix                SR Baldwin            18-01.00   AUTO 
  2  Emalia Galdeira               SR Konawaena          17-11.75   AUTO 
  3  Tori Houston                  JR Punahou            17-06.00   AUTO 
  4  Kayla Kirk                    SR Sacred Hearts      17-05.50   AUTO 
  5  Amber Kozaki                  JR Baldwin            17-03.75   AUTO 
  6  Marley Strand-Nicolaisen      JR Ka'u               17-03.50   AUTO 
  7  Christine Tsai                SR Punahou            17-02.00   AUTO 
  8  Mckenna Davidson              SR Kealakehe          16-10.75   AUTO 
  9  Ashlee Asada                  SR Iolani             16-09.50   AUTO 
 10  Sonest Furtado                SO Waianae            16-09.25   AUTO 
 11  Ashley Pundyke                SR KS - Maui          16-08.50   AUTO 
 12  Kristle Henry                 JR Kauai Girls        16-05.50   AUTO 
 13  Kundalini Nicholas-Walker     10 Hilo               16-05.00   CONS 
 14  Sierra Kadooka                SR Kailua             16-04.75   CONS 
 15  Roxane Gaedeke                JR Seabury            16-03.00   CONS 
 16  Alexis Damo                   SR Sacred Hearts      16-03.00   CONS 
 17  Marie Moriwake                JR Mid-Pacific        16-02.25   CONS 
 18  Ashley Wendt                  SR KS - Maui          16-01.50   CONS 
 19  Felicianna Vazquez            JR Radford            16-01.25   CONS 
 20  Amber Camody                  12 Mililani           16-00.50   CONS 
 21  Jordyn Brightbarth            10 Hilo               16-00.25   CONS 
 22  Carly Kan                     JR Punahou            15-11.50   CONS 
 23  Meagan Kualii                 09 KS - Hawaii        15-11.00   CONS 
 24  Paige Kaea                    SR Kapolei            15-10.75   CONS 
 25  Tenisha Ruidas                SR Baldwin            15-10.25   CONS 
 26  Shalia Kamakaokalani          SO KS - Maui         X15-10.00   CONS 
 27  Phil-Joyce Felicitas          JR Waipahu            15-10.00   CONS 
 28  Kaitlyn Tom                   SR Iolani            X15-09.25   CONS 
 29  Anjellica Amian               SR Kapolei           X15-08.00   CONS 
 30  Kari Kimura                   SO Kalani            X15-06.50   CONS 
 31  Kristina Padrigo              JR Ka'u              X15-06.25   CONS 
 32  Bre'a Langley                 JR Leilehua          X15-04.00   CONS 
 
Event 7  Boys Triple Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     41-02.50  AUTO
     38-11.25  CONS
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Alika Kaopua                  SR Ka'u               44-07.00   AUTO 
  2  Lawrence Akana                SR Waianae            44-06.50   AUTO 
  3  Thomas Cheong                 JR Moanalua           44-06.00   AUTO 
  4  Luke Brown                    SR King Kekaulike     44-04.75   AUTO 
  5  Jansen Agapay                 JR King Kekaulike     43-05.50   AUTO 
  6  Jesse Huihui                  12 Kea'au             43-05.25   AUTO 
  7  Mattias Thompson              SR Baldwin            43-04.75   AUTO 
  8  Romar Bacosa                  SR Radford            42-06.50   AUTO 
  9  Shaun Kagawa                  11 KS - Hawaii        42-04.50   AUTO 
 10  Keoni Yates                   SO Kealakehe          42-03.25   AUTO 
 11  Adam Fong                     JR Iolani             42-01.75   AUTO 
 12  Brant Cadelina                SR Campbell           42-01.00   AUTO 
 13  Kulakomohana Seno             SR Kapolei            42-00.25   AUTO 
 14  Dionte White                  12 Mililani           41-11.25   AUTO 
 15  Nathan Cross                  12 Mililani           41-11.00   AUTO 
 16  Randon Tuitama                SO Kaimuki            41-10.25   AUTO 
 17  Vili Tolutau                  SR Baldwin            41-10.00   AUTO 
 18  Anthony Pataray                  St Louis           41-08.75   AUTO 
 19  Michael Morikawa              JR Waiakea            41-07.50   AUTO 
 20  Christian Sarmiento           SO Kauai Boys         41-06.50   AUTO 
 21  Jake Kealohi                  JR KS - Kapalama      41-06.25   AUTO 
 22  Damien Packer                 12 Kea'au             41-05.25   AUTO 
 23  Nelson Enos                   12 Kea'au             41-04.75   AUTO 
 24  Taylor Taluilu                SR KS - Kapalama      41-01.00   CONS 
 25  Henry Delos Reyes                Menehune           40-09.00   CONS 
 26  Joseph Koroki                 JR Punahou            40-09.00   CONS 
 27  Noa Yap                       JR KS - Kapalama     X40-06.75   CONS 
 28  Chase Iwata-Bartelme          SO King Kekaulike    X40-06.75   CONS 
 29  Isaac Tanganon                   Leilehua          X40-06.25   CONS 
 30  Justin Silva-Freeman          SR Campbell          X40-05.50   CONS 
 31  Talon Ota                     11 Kea'au            X39-11.25   CONS 
 32  Chansen Exzabe                JR Kaimuki           X39-08.00   CONS 
 33  Katon Pestano                 11 Hilo              X39-07.25   CONS 
 34  Jaisen Sanchez                   St Louis          X39-06.50   CONS 
 35  Rihei Grothmann               10 KS - Hawaii       X39-03.75   CONS 
 36  Jon Tangalin                     Menehune          X39-03.00   CONS 
 37  Kaenen Akau                   12 KS - Hawaii       X39-02.00   CONS 
 38  Dylan Agunoy                  SO Maui High         X39-01.75   CONS 
 39  Khalil Shepherd               JR Kaimuki           X39-01.25   CONS 
 40  Keanu Ferreira-Kahele         JR Leilehua          X39-01.00   CONS 
 
Event 8  Girls Triple Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     34-05.75  AUTO
     31-07.25  CONS
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Pelemarie Buika               JR Baldwin            36-08.00   AUTO 
  2  Emalia Galdeira               SR Konawaena          36-07.50   AUTO 
  3  Christine Tsai                SR Punahou            36-06.50   AUTO 
  4  Sonest Furtado                SO Waianae            36-04.50   AUTO 
  5  Marie Moriwake                JR Mid-Pacific        35-11.00   AUTO 
  6  Carly Kan                     JR Punahou            35-09.50   AUTO 
  7  Ashlee Asada                  SR Iolani             35-08.50   AUTO 
  8  Isabelle Delgado              JR Moanalua           35-07.00   AUTO 
  9  Reanna Javinar                SR Kauai Girls        35-02.00   AUTO 
 10  Marley Strand-Nicolaisen      JR Ka'u               34-10.50   AUTO 
 11  Meagan Kualii                 09 KS - Hawaii        34-09.00   AUTO 
 12  Amber Camody                  12 Mililani           34-05.00   CONS 
 13  Amber-Lei Madriaga            SR Baldwin            34-04.75   CONS 
 14  Kacie Won                     SR Punahou            34-04.75   CONS 
 15  Paige Kaea                    SR Kapolei            34-03.50   CONS 
 16  Alexia Blalock                JR Pearl City         34-01.75   CONS 
 17  Kawehi Louis-Diamond          JR Kauai Girls        33-07.50   CONS 
 18  Tenisha Ruidas                SR Baldwin            33-07.50   CONS 
 19  Kari Kimura                   SO Kalani             33-07.00   CONS 
 20  Jordyn Brightbarth            10 Hilo               33-06.75   CONS 
 21  Shalia Kamakaokalani          SO KS - Maui          33-00.50   CONS 
 22  Bre'a Langley                 JR Leilehua           33-00.00   CONS 
 23  Mehana Sabado-Halpern          9 Hilo               33-00.00   CONS 
 24  Justine Malek                 SR Seabury            32-07.00   CONS 
 25  Kaitlyn Tom                   SR Iolani             32-07.00   CONS 
 26  Jazz Fojas                    JR Hawaii Prep        32-05.50   CONS 
 27  Roxane Gaedeke                JR Seabury           X32-03.75   CONS 
 28  Kaila Voss                    SR Kealakehe         X32-03.00   CONS 
 29  Joebelle Bonete               SO King Kekaulike    X32-01.25   CONS 
 30  Breea Yamat                   SO Lahainaluna       X31-10.75   CONS 
 31  Shanrae Santiago              SO Kahuku            X31-08.00   CONS 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
      5-00.00  AUTO
      4-10.00  CONS
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Christine Tsai                SR Punahou             5-04.00   AUTO 
  2  Sarah Almeida                    Mililani            5-02.00   AUTO 
  3  Amber Camody                  12 Mililani            5-02.00   AUTO 
  4  Marley Strand-Nicolaisen      JR Ka'u                5-00.00   AUTO 
  5  Cassidy Apo                    9 KS - Kapalama       5-00.00   AUTO 
  6  Emalia Galdeira               SR Konawaena           5-00.00   AUTO 
  7  Lauren Levenson               SR HBA                 5-00.00   AUTO 
  8  Savannah Marrotte             12 KS - Kapalama       5-00.00   AUTO 
  9  Raven Poepoe                  JR KS - Maui           5-00.00   AUTO 
 10  Micaela Bitanga                  Kaiser              5-00.00   AUTO 
 11  Alyssa Endo                   SR Punahou             5-00.00   AUTO 
 12  Felicianna Vazquez            JR Radford             4-10.00   CONS 
 13  Kristle Henry                 JR Kauai Girls         4-10.00   CONS 
 14  Samantha Mason                JR Radford             4-10.00   CONS 
 15  Joanna Christenson            11 KS - Kapalama       4-10.00   CONS 
 16  Kaydee Yukawa                 SR Roosevelt           4-10.00   CONS 
 17  Lauren Arakawa                SR Iolani              4-10.00   CONS 
 18  Jordyn Brightbarth            10 Hilo                4-10.00   CONS 
 19  Kaila Voss                    SR Kealakehe           4-10.00   CONS 
 20  Anjellica Amian               SR Kapolei             4-10.00   CONS 
 21  Jill Capistran                   St. Anthony's       4-10.00   CONS 
 22  Meagan Kualii                 09 KS - Hawaii         4-10.00   CONS 
 23  Jordyn Vega                   FR Maui High           4-10.00   CONS 
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
      6-00.00  AUTO
      5-08.00  CONS
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Vincent Keomoungkhoune        JR Maui High           6-05.00   AUTO 
  2  Richard Ugalde                SR Waipahu             6-02.00   AUTO 
  3  Kayson Smith-Bejgrowicz       FR KS - Kapalama       6-02.00   AUTO 
  4  Cliff Eriksson                12 Kea'au              6-02.00   AUTO 
  5  Noa Yap                       JR KS - Kapalama       6-02.00   AUTO 
  6  Jansen Agapay                 JR King Kekaulike      6-01.00   AUTO 
  7  Troy Otto                     JR Maui Prep           6-01.00   AUTO 
  8  Billy Joe Bonete              SR King Kekaulike      6-01.00   AUTO 
  9  Kiko Whiteley                 JR Punahou             6-00.00   AUTO 
 10  Travis Matsuzaki              SR Punahou             6-00.00   AUTO 
 11  Jed Pagtulingan               JR Waipahu             6-00.00   AUTO 
 12  Royce Mori                    JR Damien Memorial     6-00.00   AUTO 
 13  Theron Britt                  SR Campbell            6-00.00   AUTO 
 14  Gary Shelton                  12 Nanakuli            6-00.00   AUTO 
 15  Austin Kunishige              SR Kailua              5-10.00   CONS 
 16  Chris Bueno                   JR Iolani              5-10.00   CONS 
 17  Isaac Tanganon                   Leilehua            5-10.00   CONS 
 18  Micah Kaaihue                 10 KS - Hawaii         5-10.00   CONS 
 19  Raymon Ledesma                JR Maui High           5-10.00   CONS 
 20  Joseph Aquino                 12 Kea'au              5-10.00   CONS 
 21  Alani Uyeno                   SR Roosevelt           5-10.00   CONS 
 22  Thomas Cheong                 JR Moanalua            5-10.00   CONS 
 23  Kase Kuhns                    JR KS - Kapalama       5-10.00   CONS 
 24  Keoni Yates                   SO Kealakehe           5-10.00   CONS 
 25  Jonathan Segovia              11 Kea'au              5-10.00   CONS 
 26  Claude Sherwood               JR Lahainaluna         5-09.00   CONS 
 27  Davis Neizman                 JR KS - Maui           5-09.00   CONS 
 28  Justin Silva-Freeman          SR Campbell           X5-08.00   CONS 
 29  Shaun Kagawa                  11 KS - Hawaii        X5-08.00   CONS 
 30  David Alvarez                 12 Hilo               X5-08.00   CONS 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
      9-00.00  AUTO
      7-06.00  CONS
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Amber Kozaki                  JR Baldwin            12-03.00   AUTO 
  2  Kristine Felix                SR Baldwin            11-09.00   AUTO 
  3  Sammy Marumoto                SO Punahou            11-07.00   AUTO 
  4  Taylor-Ashley Moss            12 KS - Kapalama      10-06.00   AUTO 
  5  Courtney Terashima            12 Mililani           10-00.00   AUTO 
  6  Jasmine Padeken-Pasigan       SO Radford            10-00.00   AUTO 
  7  Victoria Rooks                SO Punahou             9-06.00   AUTO 
  8  Kaysea Hashizaki              JR King Kekaulike      9-06.00   AUTO 
  9  Kiana Yamat                   SR Lahainaluna         9-03.00   AUTO 
 10  Amy Kimura                    JR Iolani              9-00.00   AUTO 
 11  Sydney Forsyth                JR Punahou             9-00.00   AUTO 
 12  Tiana Kaneakua                11 KS - Kapalama       9-00.00   AUTO 
 13  Frede Hackbart                10 Mililani            9-00.00   AUTO 
 14  Itara Sved-Wood               JR King Kekaulike      8-09.00   CONS 
 15  Sydney Budde                  SR Hawaii Prep         8-06.00   CONS 
 16  Kristi Lovell                 SO Kealakehe           8-06.00   CONS 
 17  Ariana Badua                  FR Lahainaluna         8-03.00   CONS 
 18  Keanapuni Armstrong           11 KS - Kapalama       8-00.00   CONS 
 19  Lindsey Miyamoto              JR Baldwin             8-00.00   CONS 
 20  Britney Talbot                12 Hilo                8-00.00   CONS 
 21  Kayla Obrero                  SO Waipahu             8-00.00   CONS 
 22  Taylor Esaki                  SR Hawaii Prep         8-00.00   CONS 
 23  Jacqlyne Pagala               12 Kea'au              8-00.00   CONS 
 24  Heather Higashi               12 Mililani            8-00.00   CONS 
 25  Alyssa McGuire                11 KS - Hawaii         7-06.00   CONS 
 26  Satya Ray                      9 Hilo                7-06.00   CONS 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     13-00.00  AUTO
     11-06.00  CONS
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Michael Teves                 SR King Kekaulike     14-03.00   AUTO 
  2  Lucas Zarro                      Kihei              14-00.00   AUTO 
  3  Tyler Feiteira                JR Baldwin            13-06.00   AUTO 
  4  Nelson Enos                   12 Kea'au             13-06.00   AUTO 
  5  Collin Nguyen                 12 Mililani           13-06.00   AUTO 
  6  Nicholas Liu                  SO Iolani             13-00.00   AUTO 
  7  Katon Pestano                 11 Hilo               13-00.00   AUTO 
  8  Quinn Cassidy                 SO Punahou            13-00.00   AUTO 
  9  Bryson Wong                   JR Punahou            13-00.00   AUTO 
 10  Kayden Haleakala              SR Hawaii Prep        13-00.00   AUTO 
 11  Devin Furuta-Harada           JR Roosevelt          13-00.00   AUTO 
 12  Dusty Flores                  SO Baldwin            12-09.00   CONS 
 13  Zachary Yanagihara            SR King Kekaulike     12-09.00   CONS 
 14  Trent Park                    SR KS - Kapalama      12-06.00   CONS 
 15  Josh Burke                       Punahou            12-06.00   CONS 
 16  Christopher Rickard              St. Anthony's      12-06.00   CONS 
 17  Cheyne Holt                   JR KS - Kapalama      12-06.00   CONS 
 18  Jared Kapisi                  SO Maui High          12-03.00   CONS 
 19  Dylan Alip                    12 KS - Hawaii        12-00.00   CONS 
 20  Akoni Kashima                 SO KS - Kapalama      12-00.00   CONS 
 21  Cheyne Shiroma                11 Mililani           12-00.00   CONS 
 22  Bronson Nerpio                SO Baldwin            11-09.00   CONS 
 23  Greg Matias                   12 Kea'au             11-06.00   CONS 
 24  Travis Oshiro                 JR Roosevelt          11-06.00   CONS 
 25  Lyle Shute                    12 Kea'au             11-06.00   CONS 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
        16.64  AUTO
        17.64  CONS
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Emalia Galdeira               SR Konawaena             14.73  AUTO  
  2  Abrianna Johnson-Edwards      JR Iolani                14.95  AUTO  
  3  Kayla Mitchell                SO Leilehua              15.31  AUTO  
  4  Amirah Majied                 SR IPA                   15.47  AUTO  
  5  Kawehi Louis-Diamond          JR Kauai Girls           15.56  AUTO  
  6  Adrienne Jean Sylva           SR Pearl City            16.10  AUTO  
  7  Ua Ruedy                      JR Konawaena             16.34  AUTO  
  8  Marley Strand-Nicolaisen      JR Ka'u                  16.34  AUTO  
  9  Katie Case                    SR Hawaii Prep           16.35  AUTO  
 10  Gabby Jamain                  SO Punahou               16.37  AUTO  
 11  Kawena Warren                    Menehune              16.39  AUTO  
 12  Alexia Blalock                JR Pearl City            16.42  AUTO  
 13  Raeana Anguay                 SO Baldwin               16.48  AUTO  
 14  Ma'ili Yee                    SO Punahou               16.52  AUTO  
 15  Casey Poe                     10 KS - Hawaii           16.53  AUTO  
 16  Britney Paahana                  Konawaena             16.56  AUTO  
 17  Alyssa McGuire                11 KS - Hawaii           16.67  CONS  
 18  Lindsey Combs                  9 Iolani                16.75  CONS  
 19  Ember Moralino                   Leilehua              16.80  CONS  
 20  Pelemarie Buika               JR Baldwin               16.80  CONS  
 21  Taylor Dugan                  SR Baldwin               16.83  CONS  
 22  Jakeera Garret                JR Mililani              16.84  CONS  
 23  Mikela Cabel                  10 KS - Hawaii           16.84  CONS  
 24  Breea Yamat                   SO Lahainaluna           16.90  CONS  
 25  Christy Fell                  FR Seabury               16.90  CONS  
 26  Brooklin Jensen               SO Leilehua              17.00  CONS  
 27  Megan Annoura                 SO Kalani               X17.14  CONS  
 28  Noelle Garland                SR Campbell             X17.14  CONS  
 29  Malia Yamashiro               JR Maui High            X17.19  CONS  
 30  Holly Kai'akapu                  Menehune             X17.28  CONS  
 31  Daphne Cobbs                  SR Radford              X17.34  CONS  
 32  Raine Kolman                     Konawaena            X17.54  CONS  
 33  Puaena Pickard                12 KS - Kapalama        X17.58  CONS  
 34  Jasmine Perez                 FR Leilehua             X17.62  CONS  
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
        15.74  AUTO
        16.84  CONS
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kevin Acasio                  SR Radford               15.01  AUTO  
  2  Vetekina Malafu               SR Baldwin               15.11  AUTO  
  3  Isaac Tanganon                   Leilehua              15.46  AUTO  
  4  Tyler Feiteira                JR Baldwin               15.48  AUTO  
  5  Damien Packer                 12 Kea'au                15.50  AUTO  
  6  Aaron Cox                     SR Waipahu               15.58  AUTO  
  7  Connor Yap                    JR KS - Maui             15.58  AUTO  
  8  Aries Pihi                    SR Campbell              15.62  AUTO  
  9  Cliff Eriksson                12 Kea'au                15.62  AUTO  
 10  Brannon Bantolina             JR Campbell              15.76  CONS  
 11  Jayven Mohetau                JR Kahuku                15.81  CONS  
 12  Collin Pidot                  SR KS - Kapalama         15.85  CONS  
 13  Christian Schroppel           SR Lutheran              15.88  CONS  
 14  Jed Pagtulingan               JR Waipahu               15.94  CONS  
 15  Nathan Ramos                  JR KS - Kapalama         15.97  CONS  
 16  Dustin Camarillo              11 Mililani              16.06  CONS  
 17  Keanu Ferreira-Kahele         JR Leilehua              16.15  CONS  
 18  Penitito Melei                SR Leilehua              16.24  CONS  
 19  Layne Suyat                   12 Castle                16.25  CONS  
 20  Brysen Kokubun                SO Maui High             16.40  CONS  
 21  Yasu Miyakawa                 SR Hawaii Prep           16.43  CONS  
 22  Ian Armitage                  SO KS - Maui             16.44  CONS  
 23  Michael Morikawa              JR Waiakea               16.44  CONS  
 24  Kimo Tashiro-Rivera           JR Maui High             16.46  CONS  
 25  Kayson Smith-Bejgrowicz       FR KS - Kapalama         16.52  CONS  
 26  Rihei Grothmann               10 KS - Hawaii           16.76  CONS  
 27  Joey Kailimai                 SO Hawaii Prep          X17.04        
 28  Rory Pidot                    JR Mid-Pacific          X17.30        
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
        12.84  AUTO
        13.24  CONS
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Diamond Briscoe               SO Pearl City            12.31  AUTO  
  2  Kayla Mitchell                SO Leilehua              12.35  AUTO  
  3  Shayna Oliver                 SR Farrington            12.43  AUTO  
  4  Tyler Whitener                SR Radford               12.44  AUTO  
  5  Kristine Felix                SR Baldwin               12.51  AUTO  
  6  Emalia Galdeira               SR Konawaena             12.54  AUTO  
  7  Raion Black                   JR Christian Acad        12.55  AUTO  
  8  Jasmine McNair                JR Moanalua              12.69  AUTO  
  9  Randi Estrada                 12 Kea'au                12.82  AUTO  
 10  Carla Thomas                  FR Radford               12.83  AUTO  
 11  Paige Kaea                    SR Kapolei               12.84  AUTO  
 12  Shatres Ahnee                 SO Campbell              12.84  AUTO  
 13  Alexis Damo                   SR Sacred Hearts         12.84  AUTO  
 14  Tiffany Atud                  SO Sacred Hearts         12.89  CONS  
 15  Chelsea Poe                   12 KS - Hawaii           12.90  CONS  
 16  Dawne Yamamoto                12 Mililani              12.93  CONS  
 17  Sonest Furtado                SO Waianae               12.94  CONS  
 18  Chelsie Domingo               JR Kauai Girls           12.94  CONS  
 19  Kayela Santiago               SO King Kekaulike        12.94  CONS  
 20  kiana Antonio                 SO KS - Maui             12.95  CONS  
 21  Ua Ruedy                      JR Konawaena             12.95  CONS  
 22  Nakia James                      Leilehua              13.02  CONS  
 23  Elle Carvalho                 SO Seabury               13.04  CONS  
 24  Amber Kozaki                  JR Baldwin               13.05  CONS  
 25  Kanoelani Yadao               JR HBA                   13.09  CONS  
 26  Siena Simmons                 SR Iolani                13.11  CONS  
 27  Kylie Chun                    JR Punahou              X13.12  CONS  
 28  Kayla Bryan                   JR Punahou              X13.12  CONS  
 29  Felicianna Vazquez            JR Radford              X13.14  CONS  
 30  Apryl-Len Cabase              FR Waipahu              X13.14  CONS  
 31  Ember Moralino                   Leilehua             X13.14  CONS  
 32  Isla Kruger-Burgess           SR Kealakehe            X13.15  CONS  
 33  Caitlin Buen-Lucas            SR Baldwin              X13.15  CONS  
 34  Jade Savaiigaea               FR Campbell             X13.18  CONS  
 35  Meagan Kualii                 09 KS - Hawaii          X13.18  CONS  
 36  Chelsea Savella               SR King Kekaulike       X13.19  CONS  
 37  Nahe Lau                       9 Honoka'a             X13.21  CONS  
 38  Kristina Padrigo              JR Ka'u                 X13.22  CONS  
 39  Bri Vallente                  FR Hawaii Prep          X13.24  CONS  
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
        11.14  AUTO
        11.44  CONS
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Devin Jenkins                 SR Kapolei               10.47  AUTO  
  2  Jay Braun                     SO Seabury               10.80  AUTO  
  3  Avery Hardie-Jordan           JR Kealakehe             10.94  AUTO  
  4  Keelan Ewaliko                JR Baldwin               11.00  AUTO  
  5  Kaenen Akau                   12 KS - Hawaii           11.04  AUTO  
  6  Jonathan Melton               SR Hanalani              11.04  AUTO  
  7  Damien Packer                 12 Kea'au                11.07  AUTO  
  8  Aaron Marzan                  JR Baldwin               11.14  AUTO  
  9  Romar Bacosa                  SR Radford               11.15  CONS  
 10  Alexander Engdahl             12 Kea'au                11.16  CONS  
 11  Albert Bee                    10 Castle                11.17  CONS  
 12  Cilvin Steward                12 Mililani              11.18  CONS  
 13  Cameron Twiggs                   Menehune              11.19  CONS  
 14  Jesse Huihui                  12 Kea'au                11.21  CONS  
 15  Jeremy Tabuyo                    St Louis              11.24  CONS  
 16  Jace Bolosan                  12 McKinley              11.24  CONS  
 17  Dionte White                  12 Mililani              11.28  CONS  
 18  Vetekina Malafu               SR Baldwin               11.32  CONS  
 19  Bryan Quintero                SR Leilehua              11.34  CONS  
 20  Jamal Jones                   JR KS - Maui             11.34  CONS  
 21  Stephen Barut                 JR KS - Maui             11.34  CONS  
 22  Tyler Uratsuka                12 Mililani              11.35  CONS  
 23  Romelo Wilson                 SR Campbell              11.37  CONS  
 24  Malik Lockett                 JR Campbell              11.37  CONS  
 25  Kyle Kirk                     JR Kealakehe             11.41  CONS  
 26  Divon Parker                     St Louis              11.41  CONS  
 27  Kevin Acasio                  SR Radford              X11.43  CONS  
 28  Kaulu Adams                      Kaiser               X11.44  CONS  
 29  Aldrainne Montenegro          SR Kapolei              X11.44  CONS  
 30  Nick Kwon                     JR Mid-Pacific          X11.44  CONS  
 31  Jyrelle Umali                 SR Campbell             X11.44  CONS  
 32  Richard Ugalde                SR Waipahu              X11.44  CONS  
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
      5:08.34  AUTO
      5:29.14  CONS
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Elli Brady                    JR Punahou             4:47.58  AUTO  
  2  Zoe Sims                      JR Hawaii Prep         4:50.86  AUTO  
  3  Carmen Garson-Shumway         10 Hilo                4:54.36  AUTO  
  4  Kristiana Van Pernis          SO Hawaii Prep         4:55.23  AUTO  
  5  Dakota Grossman               SO Seabury             4:57.82  AUTO  
  6  Mehana Sabado-Halpern          9 Hilo                5:03.59  AUTO  
  7  Kiana Smith                   FR Seabury             5:05.08  AUTO  
  8  Madison Morse                 FR Mid-Pacific         5:07.33  AUTO  
  9  Maile Shigemasa                  Pearl City          5:08.62  CONS  
 10  Alice Liggett                 SO Mid-Pacific         5:10.05  CONS  
 11  Hallie Lam                    SO Punahou             5:10.53  CONS  
 12  Mariah Haight                 SO Hawaii Prep         5:11.11  CONS  
 13  Katelyn LaCamera              JR Leilehua            5:11.30  CONS  
 14  Tessa Baker                   FR Radford             5:11.63  CONS  
 15  Justine Malek                 SR Seabury             5:13.88  CONS  
 16  Kelly Ulrich                  SO Hawaii Prep         5:14.48  CONS  
 17  Katie Brady                   SO Punahou             5:15.86  CONS  
 18  Liana Dollar                  12 KS - Kapalama       5:16.61  CONS  
 19  Krista Schnackenberg          FR Kauai Girls         5:16.72  CONS  
 20  Kailey Sager                  SO Lahainaluna         5:17.32  CONS  
 21  Casey Morrissey               SO Iolani              5:17.98  CONS  
 22  Keri Fujiwara                 SR Waipahu             5:18.38  CONS  
 23  Shayli Nakamoto                  Konawaena           5:18.66  CONS  
 24  Kelsie Kobayashi              SR Waiakea             5:19.90  CONS  
 25  Jordan Lee                    11 KS - Kapalama       5:21.97  CONS  
 26  Tandeka Nunn                  JR Radford             5:23.95  CONS  
 27  Tasha Inong                      Pearl City         X5:28.18  CONS  
 
Event 18  Boys 1500 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
      4:19.64  AUTO
      4:34.94  CONS
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nikolai Scharer               JR Punahou             4:12.34  AUTO  
  2  James Pearson                 JR Baldwin             4:12.43  AUTO  
  3  Nicola Perez-Garreaud         SR Maui High           4:16.20  AUTO  
  4  David Clarke                  JR Iolani              4:16.30  AUTO  
  5  Nathan Shirey                 SR Kapolei             4:16.86  AUTO  
  6  Matthew Baker                 SR Radford             4:17.13  AUTO  
  7  Jackson Halford               SR Waiakea             4:17.84  AUTO  
  8  Chayce Moniz                  12 Honoka'a            4:18.09  AUTO  
  9  Charles Akiona                JR KS - Kapalama       4:20.13  CONS  
 10  Dylan Martinez                JR Leilehua            4:21.97  CONS  
 11  Austin Davis                  JR Moanalua            4:21.98  CONS  
 12  Zachary Carvalho              11 Mililani            4:22.04  CONS  
 13  Ian McQuate                   SO Waiakea             4:22.14  CONS  
 14  Gianni Cuadrado               JR Kapolei             4:22.99  CONS  
 15  Paven Sinn                    12 Mililani            4:23.49  CONS  
 16  Cameron Dapkins               SO Radford             4:24.01  CONS  
 17  Joshua Herr                   JR Kauai Boys          4:25.29  CONS  
 18  Darien Lau                    SO Punahou             4:25.56  CONS  
 19  Reece Teramoto                   Pearl City          4:26.26  CONS  
 20  Corban Kaikkonen              SO Lahainaluna         4:26.48  CONS  
 21  Devin Vinoray                 SR Seabury             4:27.10  CONS  
 22  Samuel Choe                   JR Iolani              4:27.57  CONS  
 23  Isreal Sims                   10 Hilo                4:27.88  CONS  
 24  Harrison Oshiro               JR Punahou             4:28.21  CONS  
 25  Davis Kaahanui                SO KS - Kapalama       4:28.36  CONS  
 26  Jerrod Wolfe                  SO Moanalua            4:28.57  CONS  
 27  Ryan Koss                     JR Seabury            X4:28.84  CONS  
 28  Joshua Freitas                SR KS - Kapalama      X4:30.46  CONS  
 29  Scott Henderson               SO Kealakehe          X4:31.28  CONS  
 30  Eliser Paclob                 JR Waipahu            X4:32.15  CONS  
 31  Mark Inay                     JR Campbell           X4:33.21  CONS  
 32  Rocky Balala                  SR Maui High          X4:33.86  CONS  
 33  Ryan Maka'Ala Cruz            10 KS - Hawaii        X4:34.86  CONS  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
        51.84  AUTO
        54.44  CONS
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Punahou School Girls                                   49.53  AUTO  
  2  Iolani School Girls                                    49.62  AUTO  
  3  Radford High School                                    49.70  AUTO  
  4  Leilehua High School                                   50.44  AUTO  
  5  Kauai Girls                                            50.59  AUTO  
  6  Sacred Hearts Academy Jv/V                             50.68  AUTO  
  7  Mililani High School                                   50.85  AUTO  
  8  Pearl City High School                                 50.87  AUTO  
  9  Baldwin                                                50.90  AUTO  
 10  Kamehameha Schools Maui Campus                         50.91  AUTO  
 11  Farrington High School                                 51.08  AUTO  
 12  King Kekaulike                                         51.38  AUTO  
 13  Kapolei High School                                    51.41  AUTO  
 14  Kamehameha Schools Hawaii Camp                         51.56  AUTO  
 15  Kealakehe                                              51.56  AUTO  
 16  Campbell High School                                   52.17  CONS  
 17  Hawaii Prep                                            52.22  CONS  
 18  Seabury Hall                                           52.27  CONS  
 19  Konawaena                                              52.27  CONS  
 20  Waipahu High School                                    52.48  CONS  
 21  Kea'au                                                 53.00  CONS  
 22  Hilo                                                   53.14  CONS  
 23  Kamehemeha Girls-Kapalama                              53.16  CONS  
 24  Kailua High School                                     53.16  CONS  
 25  Hawaii Baptist Academy                                 53.55  CONS  
 26  Mid-Pacific Institute                                  54.17  CONS  
 27  Kalani                                                X54.27  CONS  
 28  Waiakea                                               X54.42  CONS  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
        44.04  AUTO
        46.24  CONS
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kea'au                                                 43.10  AUTO  
  2  Mililani High School                                   43.21  AUTO  
  3  Baldwin                                                43.30  AUTO  
  4  Campbell High School                                   43.58  AUTO  
  5  KS Kapalama Boys                                       43.73  AUTO  
  6  Kealakehe                                              43.85  AUTO  
  7  Kamehameha Schools Maui Campus                         43.93  AUTO  
  8  Kamehameha Schools Hawaii Camp                         44.41  CONS  
  9  Kapolei High School                                    44.45  CONS  
 10  Waipahu High School                                    44.66  CONS  
 11  Pearl City High School                                 44.68  CONS  
 12  Waiakea                                                44.79  CONS  
 13  Saint Louis High School                                44.79  CONS  
 14  Punahou School Boys                                    44.95  CONS  
 15  Waimea High School                                     45.04  CONS  
 16  Damien Memorial                                        45.05  CONS  
 17  Waianae High School                                    45.09  CONS  
 18  McKinley High School                                   45.16  CONS  
 19  Mid-Pacific Institute                                  45.26  CONS  
 20  Honoka'a                                               45.28  CONS  
 21  Hilo                                                   45.30  CONS  
 22  King Kekaulike                                         45.63  CONS  
 23  Leilehua High School                                   45.64  CONS  
 24  Kaimuki High School                                    46.12  CONS  
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
      1:01.24  AUTO
      1:05.14  CONS
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Raion Black                   JR Christian Acad        57.80  AUTO  
  2  Diamond Briscoe               SO Pearl City            58.13  AUTO  
  3  Alexis Damo                   SR Sacred Hearts         58.75  AUTO  
  4  Tyler Whitener                SR Radford               59.65  AUTO  
  5  Zoe Sims                      JR Hawaii Prep           59.70  AUTO  
  6  Kayla Kirk                    SR Sacred Hearts         59.74  AUTO  
  7  Haley Faringer                   Kaiser                59.90  AUTO  
  8  Kanoelani Yadao               JR HBA                   59.90  AUTO  
  9  Isabelle Delgado              JR Moanalua              59.92  AUTO  
 10  Kayla Bryan                   JR Punahou             1:00.35  AUTO  
 11  Alyssa Kim                    JR Iolani              1:00.63  AUTO  
 12  Mackenzie Feldman             SO Punahou             1:00.91  AUTO  
 13  Dylan Ross                    SR Seabury             1:01.06  AUTO  
 14  Shatres Ahnee                 SO Campbell            1:01.08  AUTO  
 15  Chelsea Poe                   12 KS - Hawaii         1:01.15  AUTO  
 16  Mckenna Davidson              SR Kealakehe           1:01.20  AUTO  
 17  Ryanne Kelso                  SR Kealakehe           1:01.42  CONS  
 18  Rhiana Beauregard             SR Kailua              1:01.49  CONS  
 19  Shani Cosma                   11 Kea'au              1:01.68  CONS  
 20  Ana Tuppein                   SO Kealakehe           1:01.76  CONS  
 21  Randi Estrada                 12 Kea'au              1:02.35  CONS  
 22  Becca Carruthers              SO Lanakila            1:02.40  CONS  
 23  Alice Liggett                 SO Mid-Pacific         1:02.45  CONS  
 24  Jennifer Borzilleri           SO IPA                 1:02.53  CONS  
 25  Elle Carvalho                 SO Seabury             1:02.81  CONS  
 26  Noelle Johnson                FR Baldwin            X1:02.90  CONS  
 27  Keili Johnson                    St. Anthony's       1:02.90  CONS  
 28  Courtney King                 SR Punahou            X1:03.15  CONS  
 29  Daisy Pascua                  JR Iolani             X1:03.15  CONS  
 30  Sonest Furtado                SO Waianae            X1:03.16  CONS  
 31  Satya Ray                      9 Hilo               X1:03.66  CONS  
 32  Brianna Cadaoas               10 Kea'au             X1:03.73  CONS  
 33  Tatiana Hoapili               10 KS - Kapalama      X1:03.94  CONS  
 34  Brittany Jackson              JR Radford            X1:04.04  CONS  
 35  Carly Thomas                  12 KS - Kapalama      X1:04.09  CONS  
 36  Ellissa Bio                   JR Baldwin            X1:04.21  CONS  
 37  Makayla McLaney               FR Radford            X1:04.46  CONS  
 38  Haley Rasse                   JR Waiakea            X1:04.48  CONS  
 39  Hailey Berg                   SR Kapolei            X1:04.76  CONS  
 40  Lani Green                       Menehune           X1:04.83  CONS  
 41  Kristiana Van Pernis          SO Hawaii Prep        X1:04.86  CONS  
 42  Jaissa Cadelinia              SR Campbell           X1:04.92  CONS  
 43  Camille Martinez              10 Hilo               X1:05.13  CONS  
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
        51.34  AUTO
        54.34  CONS
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Logan Ne                      JR KS - Kapalama         50.06  AUTO  
  2  Luca Walter                   SR Kealakehe             50.09  AUTO  
  3  Romar Bacosa                  SR Radford               50.76  AUTO  
  4  Jason Fowler                  SR Kealakehe             50.87  AUTO  
  5  Jake Jacobs                   FR King Kekaulike        50.95  AUTO  
  6  Alec Dinsmore                 FR Punahou               50.98  AUTO  
  7  Krixtofer Hughley             SR Radford               51.10  AUTO  
  8  Nathan Cross                  12 Mililani              51.20  AUTO  
  9  Devon Terayama                JR Punahou               51.27  AUTO  
 10  Tim Kamana                    SR Punahou               51.56  CONS  
 11  Malik Lockett                 JR Campbell              51.61  CONS  
 12  Brandon Akiona                SR KS - Kapalama         51.74  CONS  
 13  Lance Loventhal                  Mililani              51.83  CONS  
 14  Justin Main                   FR St Francis            51.89  CONS  
 15  Robert Conners                12 Honoka'a              51.97  CONS  
 16  Cedric Petty                  10 Castle                52.32  CONS  
 17  Dionte White                  12 Mililani              52.40  CONS  
 18  Kristian Martinez             12 Hilo                  52.51  CONS  
 19  Divon Parker                     St Louis              52.58  CONS  
 20  Dylan Kane                    FR KS - Kapalama         52.62  CONS  
 21  Richard Bergstrom             SR Pearl City            52.64  CONS  
 22  Jamal Winston                 12 Nanakuli              52.66  CONS  
 23  Talon Ota                     11 Kea'au                52.69  CONS  
 24  Billy Ayakawa                 JR KS - Maui             52.71  CONS  
 25  Kana'ipono Reed               SR Kapolei               52.79  CONS  
 26  Brooks McVey                  11 Honoka'a              52.81  CONS  
 27  James Frick                   SO Radford              X52.89  CONS  
 28  Christopher Kawaguchi         JR Baldwin              X52.97  CONS  
 29  Jaisen Sanchez                   St Louis             X52.99  CONS  
 30  Joshua Marini                 SR Aiea                 X53.04  CONS  
 31  Logan Gonzaga                    St Louis             X53.06  CONS  
 32  Brenan Warman                 SR King Kekaulike       X53.21  CONS  
 33  Devan Stubblefield               St Louis             X53.28  CONS  
 34  Kahieau Kilaulani             SO Leilehua             X53.58  CONS  
 35  Matthew Winters               11 Kea'au               X53.76  CONS  
 36  Ryne Yokouchi                 SR Baldwin              X53.79  CONS  
 37  Martel Curtis                 SR Leilehua             X53.81  CONS  
 38  Raskassa Johnson              10 Kea'au               X53.99  CONS  
 39  Ezra Comesario                SR Kealakehe            X54.01  CONS  
 40  Quinn Webb                    FR Leilehua             X54.02  CONS  
 41  Kyle Sato                     JR Damien Memorial      X54.27  CONS  
 42  Quentin Chandler              JR Campbell             X54.31  CONS  
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
        48.64  AUTO
        52.24  CONS
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ua Ruedy                      JR Konawaena             45.61  AUTO  
  2  Abrianna Johnson-Edwards      JR Iolani                45.82  AUTO  
  3  Megan Herndon                 SR Punahou               46.74  AUTO  
  4  Kanoelani Yadao               JR HBA                   46.94  AUTO  
  5  Amirah Majied                 SR IPA                   47.12  AUTO  
  6  Adrienne Jean Sylva           SR Pearl City            47.13  AUTO  
  7  Katie Case                    SR Hawaii Prep           47.39  AUTO  
  8  Roxane Gaedeke                JR Seabury               47.56  AUTO  
  9  Raven Poepoe                  JR KS - Maui             47.80  AUTO  
 10  Mikela Cabel                  10 KS - Hawaii           47.99  AUTO  
 11  Brooklin Jensen               SO Leilehua              48.06  AUTO  
 12  Lindsey Combs                  9 Iolani                48.08  AUTO  
 13  Kawehi Louis-Diamond          JR Kauai Girls           48.25  AUTO  
 14  Kayla Mitchell                SO Leilehua              48.26  AUTO  
 15  Marley Strand-Nicolaisen      JR Ka'u                  48.41  AUTO  
 16  Talia Webster                 FR Radford               48.66  CONS  
 17  Sarah Tyler                   JR Punahou               48.67  CONS  
 18  Alyssa Bettendorf             SO Seabury               48.70  CONS  
 19  Taylor Dugan                  SR Baldwin               48.74  CONS  
 20  Britney Paahana                  Konawaena             48.82  CONS  
 21  Keanapuni Armstrong           11 KS - Kapalama         49.03  CONS  
 22  Breea Yamat                   SO Lahainaluna           49.05  CONS  
 23  Alissa Uyeda                     Pearl City            49.22  CONS  
 24  Brittany McClay               10 Mililani              49.29  CONS  
 25  Alyssa McGuire                11 KS - Hawaii           49.37  CONS  
 26  Emily Evans                   JR Hawaii Prep          X49.51  CONS  
 27  Emily Viola                   FR Punahou               49.51  CONS  
 28  Daphne Cobbs                  SR Radford              X49.53  CONS  
 29  Malia Yamashiro               JR Maui High            X49.60  CONS  
 30  Pelemarie Buika               JR Baldwin              X49.90  CONS  
 31  Michelle Martinez             12 Hilo                 X50.02  CONS  
 32  Christy Fell                  FR Seabury              X50.14  CONS  
 33  Nina Bean                      9 Hilo                 X50.43  CONS  
 34  Jasmine Perez                 FR Leilehua             X50.49  CONS  
 35  Casey Poe                     10 KS - Hawaii          X51.04  CONS  
 36  Alexia Blalock                JR Pearl City           X51.20  CONS  
 37  Kawena Warren                    Menehune             X51.27  CONS  
 38  Raine Kolman                     Konawaena            X51.84  CONS  
 39  Puaena Pickard                12 KS - Kapalama        X51.85  CONS  
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
        41.64  AUTO
        44.74  CONS
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tyler Feiteira                JR Baldwin               40.66  AUTO  
  2  Aaron Cox                     SR Waipahu               40.72  AUTO  
  3  Alexander Engdahl             12 Kea'au                40.74  AUTO  
  4  Collin Pidot                  SR KS - Kapalama         40.75  AUTO  
  5  Connor Yap                    JR KS - Maui             40.81  AUTO  
  6  Layne Suyat                   12 Castle                40.88  AUTO  
  7  Michael Morikawa              JR Waiakea               40.94  AUTO  
  8  Kevin Acasio                  SR Radford               41.57  AUTO  
  9  Griffin Saunders              SO Punahou               41.69  CONS  
 10  Cliff Eriksson                12 Kea'au                41.77  CONS  
 11  Dayton Kiko                   JR Waiakea               42.15  CONS  
 12  Alani Uyeno                   SR Roosevelt             42.18  CONS  
 13  Jordan Romero                 JR King Kekaulike        42.37  CONS  
 14  Chansen Exzabe                JR Kaimuki               42.45  CONS  
 15  Kimo Tashiro-Rivera           JR Maui High             42.50  CONS  
 16  Joey Kailimai                 SO Hawaii Prep           42.52  CONS  
 17  Dustin Camarillo              11 Mililani              42.62  CONS  
 18  Jayven Mohetau                JR Kahuku                42.66  CONS  
 19  Arthur Suati                  SR Roosevelt             42.74  CONS  
 20  Rory Pidot                    JR Mid-Pacific           42.84  CONS  
 21  Brannon Bantolina             JR Campbell              42.90  CONS  
 22  Zach Masuda                   SR Iolani                42.92  CONS  
 23  Bryson Shea                   11 Castle                42.93  CONS  
 24  Cullen Gutierrez                 Menehune              42.99  CONS  
 25  Joseph Verghese               SO Punahou               43.07  CONS  
 26  Damien Packer                 12 Kea'au                43.09  CONS  
 27  Noah Nellis                   JR Damien Memorial      X43.12  CONS  
 28  Andrew Tansiongco             12 Mililani             X43.25  CONS  
 29  Torin Kubo                    SR Hawaii Prep          X43.27  CONS  
 30  Adam Noga                        St Louis             X43.37  CONS  
 31  Ian McKee                     JR Waiakea              X43.53  CONS  
 32  Travis Oshiro                 JR Roosevelt            X43.64  CONS  
 33  Juanito Moises                SO Waipahu              X43.73  CONS  
 34  Kalen Lyman-Risso             SO KS - Kapalama        X43.84  CONS  
 35  Isaac Tanganon                   Leilehua             X44.04  CONS  
 36  Jon Tangalin                     Menehune             X44.06  CONS  
 37  Phil Aganus                   10 KS - Hawaii          X44.07  CONS  
 38  Aries Pihi                    SR Campbell             X44.08  CONS  
 39  Rihei Grothmann               10 KS - Hawaii          X44.14  CONS  
 40  Bryce Mizoguchi                  St. Anthony's        X44.20  CONS  
 41  Loren Doctolero               SR Waipahu              X44.22  CONS  
 42  Dustin Johnson                JR Kailua               X44.29  CONS  
 43  Romelo Wilson                 SR Campbell             X44.48  CONS  
 44  Trevor Kaiama                 SR KS - Kapalama        X44.54  CONS  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
      2:26.24  AUTO
      2:36.24  CONS
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Breanne Ball                  SR Iolani              2:14.14  AUTO  
  2  Zoe Sims                      JR Hawaii Prep         2:16.67  AUTO  
  3  Carmen Garson-Shumway         10 Hilo                2:20.02  AUTO  
  4  Alice Liggett                 SO Mid-Pacific         2:21.26  AUTO  
  5  Elli Brady                    JR Punahou             2:21.84  AUTO  
  6  Kristiana Van Pernis          SO Hawaii Prep         2:23.68  AUTO  
  7  Monica Woolley                SR Punahou             2:23.93  AUTO  
  8  Mehana Sabado-Halpern          9 Hilo                2:25.72  AUTO  
  9  Kiana Smith                   FR Seabury             2:26.04  AUTO  
 10  Deann Nishimura-Thornton      12 Kea'au              2:26.25  CONS  
 11  Dakota Grossman               SO Seabury             2:26.71  CONS  
 12  Kelly Ulrich                  SO Hawaii Prep         2:27.64  CONS  
 13  Liana Dollar                  12 KS - Kapalama       2:28.52  CONS  
 14  Dylan Ross                    SR Seabury             2:28.60  CONS  
 15  Shayli Nakamoto                  Konawaena           2:28.83  CONS  
 16  Ana Tuppein                   SO Kealakehe           2:29.10  CONS  
 17  Madison Morse                 FR Mid-Pacific         2:30.08  CONS  
 18  Katelyn LaCamera              JR Leilehua            2:30.44  CONS  
 19  Ellissa Bio                   JR Baldwin             2:30.62  CONS  
 20  Briyanna Wilson               SR Radford             2:30.90  CONS  
 21  Mckenna Davidson              SR Kealakehe           2:31.05  CONS  
 22  Theresa Wong                  12 KS - Kapalama       2:31.11  CONS  
 23  Kailey Sager                  SO Lahainaluna         2:31.18  CONS  
 24  Ashley Schnackenberg          SR Kauai Girls         2:31.32  CONS  
 25  Analise Arnold                SO Punahou             2:31.51  CONS  
 26  Krista Schnackenberg          FR Kauai Girls         2:31.54  CONS  
 27  Brianna Summers               12 KS - Kapalama      X2:31.64  CONS  
 28  Kelsie Kobayashi              SR Waiakea            X2:31.68  CONS  
 29  Mija Kidder-Walls             SO Radford            X2:32.15  CONS  
 30  Caitlin Hooker                SR Kailua             X2:32.38  CONS  
 31  Jennifer Borzilleri           SO IPA                X2:33.02  CONS  
 32  Rebekah Hallsten                 St. Anthony's      X2:35.04  CONS  
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
      2:05.04  AUTO
      2:11.44  CONS
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Michael Chin                  JR Christian Acad      1:56.08  AUTO  
  2  Adan Overcash                 JR Iolani              1:56.62  AUTO  
  3  Nikolai Scharer               JR Punahou             1:57.07  AUTO  
  4  Keegan Gregg                  JR King Kekaulike      1:58.62  AUTO  
  5  Luca Walter                   SR Kealakehe           1:59.12  AUTO  
  6  Nathan Underwood              SR Kailua              2:00.65  AUTO  
  7  Joshua Freitas                SR KS - Kapalama       2:01.80  AUTO  
  8  Nathan Shirey                 SR Kapolei             2:01.85  AUTO  
  9  Andrew Wilcox                 SR Damien Memorial     2:02.43  AUTO  
 10  Jamal Winston                 12 Nanakuli            2:02.69  AUTO  
 11  Christopher Overson           JR Leilehua            2:03.18  AUTO  
 12  David Clarke                  JR Iolani              2:03.45  AUTO  
 13  Alden Simmer                  JR Seabury             2:03.74  AUTO  
 14  James Pearson                 JR Baldwin             2:03.74  AUTO  
 15  Kelvin Abe                    SR HBA                 2:03.86  AUTO  
 16  Shawn Correa Doll             12 KS - Hawaii         2:03.93  AUTO  
 17  Jeffrey Ferrell                9 Kea'au              2:04.37  AUTO  
 18  Tyler Macarthur               JR KS - Maui           2:04.41  AUTO  
 19  Jackson Halford               SR Waiakea             2:04.50  AUTO  
 20  Gary Fanelli                  JR Damien Memorial     2:04.74  AUTO  
 21  Ryan Koss                     JR Seabury             2:05.03  AUTO  
 22  Cameron Dapkins               SO Radford             2:06.04  CONS  
 23  Johann Kaipers                12 Hilo                2:06.16  CONS  
 24  Brennan O'Connell             JR Mid-Pacific         2:06.18  CONS  
 25  Matthew Baker                 SR Radford             2:06.37  CONS  
 26  Branden Miya                  SR Leilehua            2:06.54  CONS  
 27  Charles Akiona                JR KS - Kapalama       2:06.63  CONS  
 28  Jordan Piano                  JR Baldwin             2:06.80  CONS  
 29  Paven Sinn                    12 Mililani           X2:06.88  CONS  
 30  Kana'ipono Reed               SR Kapolei            X2:07.57  CONS  
 31  Ryan Maka'Ala Cruz            10 KS - Hawaii        X2:07.94  CONS  
 32  Kaiminaoau Noa                SR Kapolei            X2:08.44  CONS  
 33  Nicola Perez-Garreaud         SR Maui High          X2:08.50  CONS  
 34  Katoa Ahau                    JR KS - Kapalama      X2:08.65  CONS  
 35  Lanson Kawaiaea               11 Nanakuli           X2:09.04  CONS  
 36  Christopher Quinn                St Louis           X2:09.21  CONS  
 37  Scott Henderson               SO Kealakehe          X2:09.24  CONS  
 38  Austin Davis                  JR Moanalua           X2:09.25  CONS  
 39  Talon Ota                     11 Kea'au             X2:10.23  CONS  
 40  Sime Shen                     12 McKinley           X2:10.94  CONS  
 41  Timon Skinner                 10 Hilo               X2:10.98  CONS  
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
        26.64  AUTO
        27.64  CONS
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Diamond Briscoe               SO Pearl City            25.21  AUTO  
  2  Raion Black                   JR Christian Acad        25.62  AUTO  
  3  Tyler Whitener                SR Radford               25.76  AUTO  
  4  Shayna Oliver                 SR Farrington            26.01  AUTO  
  5  Alexis Damo                   SR Sacred Hearts         26.05  AUTO  
  6  Kayla Mitchell                SO Leilehua              26.07  AUTO  
  7  Shatres Ahnee                 SO Campbell              26.13  AUTO  
  8  Kristine Felix                SR Baldwin               26.51  AUTO  
  9  Jasmine McNair                JR Moanalua              26.60  AUTO  
 10  Alyssa Bettendorf             SO Seabury               26.61  AUTO  
 11  Kanoelani Yadao               JR HBA                   26.72  CONS  
 12  Elle Carvalho                 SO Seabury               26.73  CONS  
 13  Ua Ruedy                      JR Konawaena             26.74  CONS  
 14  Mazi Lucas                    10 Mililani              26.78  CONS  
 15  Jenna Roback                  SR Radford               26.79  CONS  
 16  Isabelle Delgado              JR Moanalua              26.81  CONS  
 17  Kayla Kirk                    SR Sacred Hearts         26.87  CONS  
 18  Bri Vallente                  FR Hawaii Prep           26.93  CONS  
 19  Emalia Galdeira               SR Konawaena             26.94  CONS  
 20  Chelsea Poe                   12 KS - Hawaii           26.94  CONS  
 21  Isla Kruger-Burgess           SR Kealakehe             26.94  CONS  
 22  Randi Estrada                 12 Kea'au                26.94  CONS  
 23  Tiffany Atud                  SO Sacred Hearts         26.96  CONS  
 24  Chelsie Domingo               JR Kauai Girls           27.00  CONS  
 25  Kylie Chun                    JR Punahou               27.01  CONS  
 26  Sonest Furtado                SO Waianae               27.04  CONS  
 27  Maya Palaroan                 SR King Kekaulike       X27.04  CONS  
 28  Jade Savaiigaea               FR Campbell             X27.04  CONS  
 29  Rhiana Beauregard             SR Kailua               X27.05  CONS  
 30  Kayela Santiago               SO King Kekaulike       X27.05  CONS  
 31  Samantha Mason                JR Radford              X27.09  CONS  
 32  Caitlin Buen-Lucas            SR Baldwin              X27.27  CONS  
 33  Kayla Bryan                   JR Punahou              X27.43  CONS  
 34  Mckenna Davidson              SR Kealakehe            X27.44  CONS  
 35  Apryl-Len Cabase              FR Waipahu              X27.44  CONS  
 36  Nahe Lau                       9 Honoka'a             X27.57  CONS  
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
        22.74  AUTO
        23.64  CONS
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jay Braun                     SO Seabury               22.14  AUTO  
  2  Devin Jenkins                 SR Kapolei               22.19  AUTO  
  3  Keelan Ewaliko                JR Baldwin               22.32  AUTO  
  4  Albert Bee                    10 Castle                22.51  AUTO  
  5  Avery Hardie-Jordan           JR Kealakehe             22.56  AUTO  
  6  Romar Bacosa                  SR Radford               22.60  AUTO  
  7  Cilvin Steward                12 Mililani              22.65  AUTO  
  8  Logan Ne                      JR KS - Kapalama         22.70  AUTO  
  9  Ryne Yokouchi                 SR Baldwin               22.72  AUTO  
 10  Jonathan Melton               SR Hanalani              22.73  AUTO  
 11  Krixtofer Hughley             SR Radford               22.74  AUTO  
 12  Cameron Twiggs                   Menehune              22.89  CONS  
 13  Jake Jacobs                   FR King Kekaulike        22.92  CONS  
 14  Aaron Marzan                  JR Baldwin               22.93  CONS  
 15  Damien Packer                 12 Kea'au                22.97  CONS  
 16  Mario Fernandez               SO Maui High             22.99  CONS  
 17  Jamal Jones                   JR KS - Maui             23.01  CONS  
 18  Romelo Wilson                 SR Campbell              23.12  CONS  
 19  Kainoa Pa'aluhi               11 Mililani              23.14  CONS  
 20  Darreon Schwartz              JR Punahou               23.14  CONS  
 21  Jesse Huihui                  12 Kea'au                23.14  CONS  
 22  Kyle Kirk                     JR Kealakehe             23.15  CONS  
 23  Malik Lockett                 JR Campbell              23.18  CONS  
 24  Nick Kwon                     JR Mid-Pacific           23.22  CONS  
 25  Tim Kamana                    SR Punahou               23.24  CONS  
 26  Alexander Engdahl             12 Kea'au                23.25  CONS  
 27  Divon Parker                     St Louis             X23.32  CONS  
 28  Raskassa Johnson              10 Kea'au               X23.34  CONS  
 29  Bryson Dalmacio               JR Damien Memorial      X23.35  CONS  
 30  Brandon Akiona                SR KS - Kapalama        X23.40  CONS  
 31  Dayton Kiko                   JR Waiakea              X23.54  CONS  
 32  Jeffery Ancog                 SO Lahainaluna          X23.54  CONS  
 33  Katon Pestano                 11 Hilo                 X23.56  CONS  
 34  Daicorri Briscoe              JR Pearl City           X23.58  CONS  
 35  Dade Apao                     JR KS - Kapalama        X23.62  CONS  
 36  Jyrelle Umali                 SR Campbell             X23.64  CONS  
 
Event 29  Girls 3000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     11:26.04  AUTO
     12:19.94  CONS
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dakota Grossman               SO Seabury            10:44.00  AUTO  
  2  Melissa Wong                  JR Punahou            10:52.49  AUTO  
  3  Carmen Garson-Shumway         10 Hilo               11:17.16  AUTO  
  4  Noe Lum                       SO Punahou            11:17.76  AUTO  
  5  Jaime Durso                   JR Punahou            11:22.60  AUTO  
  6  Keri Fujiwara                 SR Waipahu            11:25.84  AUTO  
  7  Maile Shigemasa                  Pearl City         11:26.18  CONS  
  8  Kelsie Kobayashi              SR Waiakea            11:26.38  CONS  
  9  Mariah Haight                 SO Hawaii Prep        11:34.10  CONS  
 10  Kai Hoshijo                    9 KS - Kapalama      11:34.96  CONS  
 11  Kelsi Teramae                 JR IPA                11:36.10  CONS  
 12  Amanda Lui                       Kaiser             11:36.56  CONS  
 13  Tessa Baker                   FR Radford            11:40.20  CONS  
 14  Elise Uyehara                 SO HBA                11:40.40  CONS  
 15  Kiana Smith                   FR Seabury            11:47.48  CONS  
 16  Madison Morse                 FR Mid-Pacific        11:48.36  CONS  
 17  Taylor Suwa                   11 Mililani           11:49.36  CONS  
 18  Shayli Nakamoto                  Konawaena          11:50.41  CONS  
 19  Michaela Ross                 JR Leilehua           11:52.51  CONS  
 20  Tandeka Nunn                  JR Radford            11:54.18  CONS  
 21  Justine Malek                 SR Seabury            11:55.50  CONS  
 22  Tasha Inong                      Pearl City         11:55.63  CONS  
 23  Kailee Murray- Pasion            Kaiser             11:56.67  CONS  
 24  Veronica Ladwig               SO Hawaii Prep        11:57.83  CONS  
 25  Krista Schnackenberg          FR Kauai Girls        11:59.60  CONS  
 26  Kelly Greenwell               10 Honoka'a           12:01.58  CONS  
 27  Aiza Valeriano                JR Campbell          X12:04.73  CONS  
 28  Nicole Oka                    11 KS - Kapalama     X12:06.88  CONS  
 29  Colleen Barba                 12 KS - Kapalama     X12:10.04  CONS  
 
Event 30  Boys 3000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
      9:41.44  AUTO
     10:11.74  CONS
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Charles Akiona                JR KS - Kapalama       9:16.02  AUTO  
  2  James Pearson                 JR Baldwin             9:19.33  AUTO  
  3  Nicola Perez-Garreaud         SR Maui High           9:22.42  AUTO  
  4  Jac Hebert                    SO Punahou             9:25.39  AUTO  
  5  Gianni Cuadrado               JR Kapolei             9:28.93  AUTO  
  6  Sebastian Barahal             FR Punahou             9:29.92  AUTO  
  7  Joshua Herr                   JR Kauai Boys          9:30.36  AUTO  
  8  Davis Kaahanui                SO KS - Kapalama       9:30.70  AUTO  
  9  Dylan Martinez                JR Leilehua            9:31.88  AUTO  
 10  Jackson Halford               SR Waiakea             9:31.94  AUTO  
 11  Zachary Carvalho              11 Mililani            9:35.77  AUTO  
 12  Corban Kaikkonen              SO Lahainaluna         9:36.02  AUTO  
 13  Troy Esaki                    SR Iolani              9:39.71  AUTO  
 14  Mark Inay                     JR Campbell            9:40.24  AUTO  
 15  Ian McQuate                   SO Waiakea             9:40.35  AUTO  
 16  Gordon Kowalkowski            FR Punahou             9:43.03  CONS  
 17  Brent Wakuzawa                JR HBA                 9:43.94  CONS  
 18  Austin Davis                  JR Moanalua            9:48.01  CONS  
 19  Rocky Balala                  SR Maui High           9:49.82  CONS  
 20  Andrew Langtry                JR St Joseph           9:49.91  CONS  
 21  Matthew Johnson               JR HBA                 9:50.04  CONS  
 22  Jerrod Wolfe                  SO Moanalua            9:50.20  CONS  
 23  Ryan Koss                     JR Seabury             9:51.12  CONS  
 24  Dylan Sato                    SO Waiakea             9:53.70  CONS  
 25  Eliser Paclob                 JR Waipahu             9:54.43  CONS  
 26  Dakota Chapman                JR Roosevelt           9:56.57  CONS  
 27  Reece Teramoto                   Pearl City          9:58.15  CONS  
 28  Stephen Hunter                10 Hilo               X9:59.01  CONS  
 29  Ryan Perez                    SR Voyagers          X10:00.77  CONS  
 30  Devin Vinoray                 SR Seabury           X10:01.24  CONS  
 31  Chayce Moniz                  12 Honoka'a          X10:02.64  CONS  
 32  Michael Spetich               SO Hawaii Prep       X10:02.84  CONS  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
      4:19.94  AUTO
      4:34.34  CONS
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Iolani School Girls                                  4:01.25  AUTO  
  2  Punahou School Girls                                 4:02.79  AUTO  
  3  Pearl City High School                               4:04.21  AUTO  
  4  Radford High School                                  4:05.71  AUTO  
  5  Hawaii Prep                                          4:07.74  AUTO  
  6  Mililani High School                                 4:10.51  AUTO  
  7  Sacred Hearts Academy Jv/V                           4:10.95  AUTO  
  8  Seabury Hall                                         4:11.93  AUTO  
  9  Hilo                                                 4:12.47  AUTO  
 10  Mid-Pacific Institute                                4:12.89  AUTO  
 11  Kealakehe                                            4:14.48  AUTO  
 12  Kamehemeha Girls-Kapalama                            4:17.92  AUTO  
 13  Baldwin                                              4:18.99  AUTO  
 14  Kaiser High School                                   4:19.15  AUTO  
 15  Hawaii Baptist Academy                               4:19.40  AUTO  
 16  Kamehameha Schools Hawaii Camp                       4:19.76  AUTO  
 17  Kamehameha Schools Maui Campus                       4:20.16  CONS  
 18  Kailua High School                                   4:22.70  CONS  
 19  Kea'au                                               4:22.95  CONS  
 20  Konawaena                                            4:23.38  CONS  
 21  Waipahu High School                                  4:24.18  CONS  
 22  Kauai Girls                                          4:25.13  CONS  
 23  Leilehua High School                                 4:26.45  CONS  
 24  University Laboratory School                         4:28.08  CONS  
 25  Kapolei High School                                  4:30.52  CONS  
 26  Campbell High School                                 4:31.10  CONS  
 27  Waimea High School                                  X4:31.30  CONS  
 28  St. Anthony's                                       X4:33.35  CONS  
 29  Waiakea                                             X4:33.43  CONS  
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
      3:33.64  AUTO
      3:41.84  CONS
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Punahou School Boys                                  3:24.19  AUTO  
  2  Mililani High School                                 3:25.02  AUTO  
  3  KS Kapalama Boys                                     3:25.43  AUTO  
  4  Radford High School                                  3:26.55  AUTO  
  5  Saint Louis High School                              3:27.93  AUTO  
  6  Kealakehe                                            3:29.62  AUTO  
  7  Kamehameha Schools Maui Campus                       3:30.13  AUTO  
  8  Kapolei High School                                  3:30.41  AUTO  
  9  King Kekaulike                                       3:30.60  AUTO  
 10  Damien Memorial                                      3:30.62  AUTO  
 11  Iolani School Boys                                   3:30.66  AUTO  
 12  Pearl City High School                               3:32.63  AUTO  
 13  Mid-Pacific Institute                                3:33.44  AUTO  
 14  Baldwin                                              3:33.82  CONS  
 15  Kea'au                                               3:35.11  CONS  
 16  Lutheran High School                                 3:35.96  CONS  
 17  Kailua High School                                   3:36.07  CONS  
 18  Leilehua High School                                 3:36.35  CONS  
 19  Campbell High School                                 3:37.38  CONS  
 20  Castle High School                                   3:37.61  CONS  
 21  Roosevelt High School                                3:38.87  CONS  
 22  Hawaii Baptist Academy                               3:39.60  CONS  
 23  Kamehameha Schools Hawaii Camp                       3:40.77  CONS  
 24  Waipahu High School                                  3:40.88  CONS  
 25  Honoka'a                                             3:40.95  CONS  
 26  Hilo                                                 3:41.41  CONS  
 27  Waimea High School                                   3:41.53  CONS