Licensed to Mililani High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2012 11:49 PM
           2012 Preseason Meet @ Leilehua Mar03TIME LYNX - 3/3/2012            
                           Host: MILILANI/Pearl City                           
                             Leilehua  High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          16.64  AUTO State Auto
          17.64  CONS State Cons
          20.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jensen, Brooklin          SO Leilehua                 18.0h JV               
  2 Perez, Jasmine            FR Leilehua                 18.2h JV               
  2 Caldetera, Jhenna-Rae        Pearl City               18.2h JV               
  4 Tukunaga, Alavoni            WAIN                     20.3h DIV              
  5 Fermahin-Lime, Mariah     10 Mililani                 20.6h DIV              
  6 Herron, Jedzida           FR Moanalua                 21.8h DIV              
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          16.64  AUTO State Auto
          17.64  CONS State Cons
          19.04  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Sylva, Adrienne Jean         Pearl City               16.9h CONS              1 
  2 Garret, Jakeera           10 Mililani                 17.0h CONS              1 
  3 Blalock, Alexia              Pearl City               17.5h CONS              2 
  4 McClay, Brittany          10 Mililani                 18.2h OIA               3 
  5 Uyeda, Alissa                Pearl City               18.3h OIA               3 
  6 Carter, Jasmine           11 Mililani                 18.6h OIA               3 
  7 Rambaud, Giselle          12 Mililani                 18.9h OIA               2 
  8 Naufahu, Solove              WAIN                     21.5h DIV               1 
  9 Matsunami, Nicole         SR Moanalua                 22.1h DIV               1 
 10 Taua, Serina              SR Leilehua                 22.6h DIV               2 
 10 Gaspar, Rylee             12 Mililani                 22.6h DIV               2 
 12 Wiehl, Tristyn            11 Mililani                 22.7h DIV               3 
 13 Lott, Rischell            JR Leilehua                 23.5h DIV               1 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          15.74  AUTO State Auto
          16.64  CONS State Cons
          20.44  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Medina, Hipolito           9 Mililani                 20.6h DIV              
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          15.74  AUTO State Auto
          16.64  CONS State Cons
          17.64  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Melei, Penitito           SR Leilehua                 16.3h CONS              2 
  2 Camarillo, Dustin         11 Mililani                 16.9h OIA               2 
  3 Ferreira-Kahele, Keanu    JR Leilehua                 17.2h OIA               1 
  4 Tansiongco, Andrew        12 Mililani                 17.8h DIV               2 
  5 Punley, Kealii            JR Leilehua                 18.0h DIV               1 
  6 Gonzalves, Kainalukalale     WAIN                     19.0h DIV               1 
  7 Lagrimas, Robert             WAIN                     20.7h DIV               2 
  7 Meyers, Kenneth           SO Leilehua                 20.7h DIV               2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          12.94  AUTO State Auto
          13.24  CONS State Cons
          14.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Latore, Yazmin            FR Leilehua                 13.4h JV                6 
  1 Perez, Jasmine            FR Leilehua                 13.4h JV                1 
  3 Harrison, Makayla         FR Moanalua                 13.5h JV                5 
  4 Coverson, Sabrina         SO Moanalua                 13.6h JV                4 
  4 Dunbar, Destiny           FR Moanalua                 13.6h JV                3 
  6 Sartain, Sarah            FR Leilehua                 14.0h JV                3 
  6 Kapuras, Sasha               Pearl City               14.0h JV                4 
  6 Nadamoto, Sharyse         10 Mililani                 14.0h JV                4 
  6 Gradnigo, Grace           SO Moanalua                 14.0h JV                4 
  6 Jones, Aneisha            FR Moanalua                 14.0h JV                1 
  6 Chun, Angelica             9 Nanakuli                 14.0h JV                1 
 12 Johnston, Sara               Pearl City               14.1h JV                6 
 13 Washington, Andrea        FR Moanalua                 14.2h DIV               6 
 14 Pilcher, Monique          FR Leilehua                 14.3h DIV               2 
 15 Gomes, Jordan                Pearl City               14.4h DIV               1 
 16 Duarte, Elyssa            SO Leilehua                 14.5h DIV               5 
 16 Alapai, Cayshia              WAIN                     14.5h DIV               1 
 18 Tamaye, Leyna             10 Mililani                 14.7h DIV               3 
 18 Natalroman, Viktoria      SO Leilehua                 14.7h DIV               5 
 20 Dizon, Roschel             9 Mililani                 14.9h DIV               2 
 21 Guyton, Adeena            FR Moanalua                 15.0h DIV               2 
 21 Fermahin-Lime, Mariah     10 Mililani                 15.0h DIV               1 
 23 Talbert, Moriah              WAIN                     15.1h DIV               3 
 23 Eldridge, Amani           SO Leilehua                 15.1h DIV               5 
 23 Tam, Keila                SO Leilehua                 15.1h DIV               4 
 26 Heard, Shakailah          FR Leilehua                 15.3h DIV               6 
 26 Hughes, Haley                WAIN                     15.3h DIV               2 
 28 Crawley, Valie               Pearl City               15.7h DIV               2 
 29 Benedict, Kayla              Pearl City               15.8h DIV               5 
 30 Kuth, Sheilyn             FR Leilehua                 16.0h DIV               4 
 31 Iha, Tiari                 9 Mililani                 16.1h DIV               3 
 32 Richey, Kenya             SO Pearl City               16.2h DIV               3 
 33 Rosado, Ariana            FR Leilehua                 16.4h DIV               6 
 34 Cheung, Lori-Lae           9 Nanakuli                 16.7h DIV               2 
 34 Roy, Keahi-lele           FR Moanalua                 16.7h DIV               5 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          12.94  AUTO State Auto
          13.24  CONS State Cons
          13.94  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Diamond             Pearl City               12.3h AUTO              1 
  2 McNair, Jasmine           JR Moanalua                 12.6h AUTO              1 
  3 Mitchell, Kayla           SO Leilehua                 12.8h AUTO              2 
  4 Lucas, Mazi               10 Mililani                 13.2h OIA               1 
  5 Garret, Jakeera           10 Mililani                 13.3h OIA               3 
  6 Carter-Amorin, Parishaan     Pearl City               13.4h OIA               2 
  7 Blalock, Alexia              Pearl City               13.6h OIA               3 
  8 Crawley, Briana           JR Leilehua                 13.7h OIA               2 
  9 Langley, Bre'a            JR Leilehua                 13.9h DIV               3 
 10 Fields, Inoa              11 Mililani                 14.2h DIV               4 
 11 Reznik, Gabrielle         11 Mililani                 14.3h DIV               3 
 12 Conception, Kayleigh         Pearl City               14.6h DIV               3 
 13 Aragosa, Taylor              Pearl City               14.8h DIV               4 
 13 Wiehl, Tristyn            11 Mililani                 14.8h DIV               4 
 15 Monroy, Deidre            SR Leilehua                 15.1h DIV               3 
 16 Rosa, Ashlyn              SR Leilehua                 15.3h DIV               4 
 17 Martin, Driana               WAIN                     15.5h DIV               1 
 18 Manzanalez, Marissa       JR Leilehua                 15.6h DIV               1 
 19 Spray, Chelsea            12 Mililani                 15.7h DIV               2 
 20 Pilcher, Monique          FR Leilehua                 16.5h                   4 
 21 Winston, Alexis           JR Leilehua                 17.0h                   4 
 22 Silva, Kadriah            12 Mililani                 17.9h                   2 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.14  AUTO State Auto
          11.44  CONS State Cons
          12.14  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Quintero, Bryan           SR Leilehua                 11.1h CONS              1 
  2 Sinn, Preston             10 Mililani                 11.3h CONS              2 
  3 Osborne, Deshaun          FR Leilehua                 11.7h JV                3 
  4 Reedy, Ryan               10 Mililani                 11.8h JV                3 
  5 Uratsuka, Tyler           12 Mililani                 11.81 JV                6 
  6 Nunes, Wyatt              SO Moanalua                 11.9h JV                1 
  6 Boling, Chaz                 WAIN                     11.9h JV                1 
  8 Kojima, Mykel             10 Mililani                 12.1h DIV               3 
  9 Mahuka, Keanu             10 Nanakuli                 12.2h DIV               1 
 10 Levette, Jarvis           FR Leilehua                 12.3h DIV               4 
 11 Webb, Quinn               FR Leilehua                 12.35 DIV               5 
 12 Manuel, Jorden             9 Mililani                 12.4h DIV               1 
 12 Balfour, William          SO Leilehua                 12.4h DIV               2 
 12 Napirela-Rose, Johnathan     WAIN                     12.4h DIV               2 
 15 Wilson, Noa                9 Mililani                 12.89 DIV               5 
 16 Palalay, David            FR Moanalua                 12.9h DIV               2 
 17 Hara, Justin              SR Mililani                 13.01 DIV               5 
 18 Suyat, Zachary            10 Mililani                 13.1h DIV               4 
 19 Tokunaga, Ryne               Pearl City               13.13 DIV               5 
 20 Gruspe, Chrisanto         FR Leilehua                 13.2h DIV               4 
 21 Rendles, Douglas          SR Leilehua                 13.39 DIV               6 
 22 Nino, Lawrence            FR Leilehua                 13.8h                   4 
 23 Li, Herman                   Pearl City               13.9h                   2 
 23 Kern, Michael                Pearl City               13.9h                   4 
 25 Ramos, Aldion-Earl           Pearl City               13.94                   6 
 26 Balagso, Julius              Pearl City               14.12                   6 
 27 Barnette, Jeleek             Pearl City               14.2h                   4 
 28 Yamamoto, Andrew          SO Moanalua                 14.4h                   3 
 29 Grezeszczak, Zane            Pearl City               14.5h                   1 
 30 Martin, Leighton             Pearl City               14.74                   5 
 31 Ibera, Travis David          Pearl City               14.9h                   3 
 32 Seech, Garret             FR Leilehua                 15.09                   5 
 33 Onaka, Nathan              9 Mililani                 15.3h                   2 
 34 Honda, Danson                Pearl City               15.9h                   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.14  AUTO State Auto
          11.44  CONS State Cons
          11.74  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Towne, Jason                 WAIN                     11.42 CONS              2 
  2 Steward, Cilvin              Mililani                 11.64 OIA               3 
  3 Pa'aluhi, Kainoa          11 Mililani                 11.88 DIV               2 
  3 Bowen, Anthony            SR Moanalua                 11.88 DIV               1 
  5 Rodriguez, Eddie             Pearl City               11.89 DIV               4 
  6 Briscoe, Daicorri         JR Pearl City               11.90 DIV               2 
  7 Buchner, Antonio          SR Moanalua                 11.97 DIV               2 
  8 Johnson, Champion         SR Moanalua                 12.17 DIV               4 
  9 Hurst-McCullough, Jawan   JR Leilehua                 12.18 DIV               4 
 10 Bergstrom, Richard           Pearl City               12.20 DIV               3 
 11 Laronal, Sean                Pearl City               12.20 DIV               5 
 12 Mersberg, Brannigan Sant  11 Nanakuli                 12.29 DIV               2 
 13 Burke, Patrick            12 Mililani                 12.32 DIV               1 
 14 Dela Cruz, Justyn            Pearl City               12.32 DIV               1 
 15 Ferreira-Kahele, Keanu    JR Leilehua                 12.33 DIV               3 
 16 Yasuoka, Josiah           SR Leilehua                 12.40 DIV               5 
 17 Cabael-tellis, Jacy       SR Leilehua                 12.41 DIV               4 
 18 Curtis, Martel            SR Leilehua                 12.43 DIV               1 
 19 Yoshikane, Myca           JR Moanalua                 12.44 DIV               6 
 20 Herron, William           JR Moanalua                 12.44 DIV               5 
 21 Nakasone, Ryan            SR Pearl City               12.44 DIV               5 
 22 Cid, Jacoby                  WAIN                     12.49 DIV               1 
 23 Taua, Jeremy              JR Leilehua                 12.66 DIV               6 
 24 Wilson, Kaimi             12 Mililani                 12.67 DIV               6 
 25 Baided, Calvin            SR Moanalua                 12.77 DIV               3 
 26 McCorckle, Keion          JR Leilehua                 12.77 DIV               3 
 27 Marks, Josiah             SR Leilehua                 12.78 DIV               5 
 28 Magusara, Adhinn          11 Nanakuli                 12.89 DIV               1 
 29 Willes, Jemery               WAIN                     12.90 DIV               3 
 30 McDonald, Yuya            SR Moanalua                 12.90 DIV               4 
 31 Slagle, Zachary           SR Leilehua                 12.97 DIV               4 
 32 Chong, Troy               SR Moanalua                 13.12                   5 
 33 Meyers, Kenneth           SO Leilehua                 13.28                   7 
 34 Akau, Tyler                  Pearl City               13.56                   7 
 35 Brashers, Zachary            Pearl City               13.64                   6 
 36 Ward, Timothy             SR Leilehua                 13.78                   2 
 37 Ibera, Milton Xavier         Pearl City               14.05                   6 
 38 Cusatti, Martin           SR Leilehua                 14.12                   6 
 39 Castillo, Gil Michael        Pearl City               15.14                   7 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5:08.34  AUTO State Auto
        5:26.24  CONS State Cons
        6:20.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Eli, Kailee                  Pearl City             5:32.62 JV               
  2 Inong, Tasha                 Pearl City             5:37.39 JV               
  3 Eccles, Mary              SO Leilehua               5:38.50 JV               
  4 Nakagawa, Tiffany-Joy        Pearl City             5:56.35 JV               
  5 Dizon, Chelsey            SO Moanalua               5:58.95 JV               
  6 Peck, Kara                SO Moanalua               5:59.04 JV               
  7 Moon, Nicole              FR Moanalua               6:22.80 DIV              
  8 Nitta, Joelle             FR Moanalua               6:24.22 DIV              
  9 Gima, Naomi               SO Moanalua               6:30.95 DIV              
 10 Sasaki, Katelyn           FR Moanalua               6:33.45 DIV              
 11 Woo, Soomin               SO Moanalua               6:35.69 DIV              
 12 Hughes, Haley                WAIN                   6:52.36 DIV              
 13 Velez, April              SO Moanalua               7:21.59 DIV              
 14 Niederschmidt, Kierstin      WAIN                   8:16.62                  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        5:08.34  AUTO State Auto
        5:26.24  CONS State Cons
        5:46.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 LaCamera, Katelyn         JR Leilehua               5:13.37 CONS             
  2 Shigemasa, Maile             Pearl City             5:18.29 CONS             
  3 Suwa, Taylor              11 Mililani               5:35.51 OIA              
  4 Ross, Michaela            JR Leilehua               5:40.31 OIA              
  5 Ishihara, Dina            11 Mililani               5:54.57 DIV              
  6 Cadiz, Kayla                 Pearl City             6:58.50                  
  7 Sirles, Christine         SR Moanalua               7:53.04                  
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.64  AUTO State Auto
        4:29.94  CONS State Cons
        5:15.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Jerrod             SO Moanalua               4:47.43 JV               
  2 Miyauchi, Eric            FR Moanalua               4:52.16 JV               
  3 Jajuan, Ferdinand            Pearl City             4:53.21 JV               
  4 Dewald, Jakob                Mililani               5:03.75 JV               
  5 Au, Nicholas                 Pearl City             5:08.21 JV               
  6 Torres, David             SO Moanalua               5:08.21 JV               
  7 Co, Christopher           SO Moanalua               5:14.96 JV               
  8 Iwane, Matthew               Pearl City             5:14.96 JV               
  9 Velez, Argel                 Moanalua               5:20.65 DIV              
 10 Escalante, Paul John      SO Moanalua               5:45.23 DIV              
 11 Shoemaker, Jon            FR Leilehua               5:45.26 DIV              
 12 Tamaaulemalo, Joshua         WAIN                   7:15.94                  
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.64  AUTO State Auto
        4:29.94  CONS State Cons
        4:42.74  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Dylan           JR Leilehua               4:25.01 CONS             
  2 Davis, Austin             JR Moanalua               4:27.60 CONS             
  3 Sinn, Paven               12 Mililani               4:43.70 DIV              
  4 Miya, Branden             SR Leilehua               4:46.64 DIV              
  5 Teramoto, Reece              Pearl City             4:47.48 DIV              
  6 Newell, Phillip           SR Moanalua               4:50.37 DIV              
  7 Lebato, Cameron           JR Moanalua               4:53.16 DIV              
  8 Aponte, Angel                Pearl City             4:57.43 DIV              
  9 Mayeda, Ryan              12 Mililani               5:00.12 DIV              
 10 Cusatti, Martin           SR Leilehua               5:08.31 DIV              
 11 Quiocho, Jordan           12 Mililani               5:10.62 DIV              
 12 Tanaka, Peter                Pearl City             5:11.80 DIV              
 13 Nagai, Marc               JR Moanalua               5:17.53 DIV              
 14 Miyashiro, Cody              Pearl City             5:20.99 DIV              
 15 Meyers, Kenneth           SO Leilehua               5:39.96                  
 16 Jones, Jonathan              WAIN                   5:47.05                  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          51.84  AUTO State Auto
          54.44  CONS State Cons
        1:06.24  DIV OIA Divisional
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Moanalua High School  'A'                             54.97 DIV              
  2 Leilehua High School  'B'                             55.33 DIV              
  3 Pearl City High School  'A'                           58.77 DIV              
  4 Leilehua High School  'A'                           1:00.67 DIV              
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          51.84  AUTO State Auto
          54.44  CONS State Cons
          58.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pearl City High School  'A'                           52.91 CONS             
  2 Leilehua High School  'B'                             54.53 OIA              
  3 Moanalua High School  'A'                             57.05 OIA              
  4 Leilehua High School  'A'                             59.25 DIV              
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          44.04  AUTO State Auto
          45.94  CONS State Cons
          56.04  JV OIA JV Championships
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Leilehua High School  'A'                             45.92 CONS             
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                             45.94 CONS             
  3 Moanalua High School  'A'                             48.45 JV               
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
          44.04  AUTO State Auto
          45.94  CONS State Cons
          47.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                             44.93 CONS              1 
  2 Nanakuli High School  'A'                             47.29 DIV               1 
  3 Pearl City High School  'A'                           47.55 DIV               1 
  4 Moanalua High School  'A'                             47.70 DIV               1 
  5 Leilehua High School  'C'                             48.20 DIV               2 
  6 Leilehua High School  'A'                             48.50 DIV               1 
  7 Leilehua High School  'B'                             57.15                   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        1:01.24  AUTO State Auto
        1:04.64  CONS State Cons
        1:12.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Van DeGrift, Nyquolle      9 Mililani               1:09.28 JV                1 
  2 Kapuras, Sasha               Pearl City             1:11.25 JV                2 
  3 Hackbast, Frede           10 Mililani               1:11.88 JV                1 
  4 Blackmon, Justice         SO Leilehua               1:14.64 DIV               1 
  5 Crawley, Valie               Pearl City             1:17.75 DIV               1 
  6 Benedict, Kayla              Pearl City             1:20.62 DIV               2 
  7 Johnston, Sara               Pearl City             1:21.14 DIV               1 
  8 Ayau, Jessica                WAIN                   1:29.59                   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
        1:01.24  AUTO State Auto
        1:04.64  CONS State Cons
        1:08.84  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Diamond             Pearl City             1:01.66 CONS              2 
  2 Delgado, Isabelle         JR Moanalua               1:02.58 CONS              1 
  3 Yamamoto, Dawne           12 Mililani               1:07.02 OIA               1 
  4 Evans, Martika            SR Moanalua               1:07.25 OIA               2 
  5 Taua, Serina              SR Leilehua               1:14.52 DIV               1 
  6 Eklund, Celina            SR Leilehua               1:16.92 DIV               2 
  7 Aragosa, Taylor              Pearl City             1:19.31                   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          51.34  AUTO State Auto
          53.34  CONS State Cons
          59.74  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Blackburn, Chad           FR Leilehua                 59.72 JV                3 
  2 Yatar, Hunter             FR Moanalua               1:00.28 DIV               2 
  3 Tokunaga, Ryne               Pearl City             1:00.47 DIV               1 
  4 Rendles, Douglas          SR Leilehua               1:01.14 DIV               3 
  5 Chapman, Michael          SO Leilehua               1:01.51 DIV               1 
  6 Balfour, William          SO Leilehua               1:03.09 DIV               1 
  7 Malaki, Nainoa               WAIN                   1:04.58 DIV               2 
  8 Spencer, Stanton             WAIN                   1:04.74 DIV               1 
  9 Sponberg, Hunter          FR Moanalua               1:05.95 DIV               1 
 10 Gruspe, Chrisanto         FR Leilehua               1:06.38                   2 
 11 Li, Herman                   Pearl City             1:08.45                   2 
 12 Ibera, Travis David          Pearl City             1:08.87                   1 
 13 Martin, Leighton             Pearl City             1:09.63                   4 
 14 Grezeszczak, Zane            Pearl City             1:10.30                   3 
 15 Balagso, Julius              Pearl City             1:11.17                   3 
 16 Seech, Garret             FR Leilehua               1:11.71                   2 
 17 Kern, Michael                Pearl City             1:12.97                   2 
 18 Ramos, Aldion-Earl           Pearl City             1:15.54                   3 
 19 Honda, Danson                Pearl City             1:18.75                   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          51.34  AUTO State Auto
          53.34  CONS State Cons
          55.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cross, Nathan             12 Mililani                 53.97 OIA               1 
  2 Curtis, Martel            SR Leilehua                 54.63 OIA               3 
  3 Winston, Jamal            11 Nanakuli                 54.89 OIA               1 
  4 Dela Cruz, Justyn            Pearl City               56.19 DIV               1 
  5 Bergstrom, Richard           Pearl City               56.49 DIV               1 
  6 Ulangca, Nyenoa           11 Nanakuli                 56.90 DIV               2 
  7 Gauer, James              SR Moanalua                 59.79 DIV               2 
  8 Luong, Anthony            SR Moanalua               1:00.71 DIV               3 
  9 Nakasone, Ryan            SR Pearl City             1:00.73 DIV               2 
 10 Manzo Loera, Christian    SR Leilehua               1:01.15 DIV               4 
 11 Slagle, Zachary           SR Leilehua               1:01.48 DIV               4 
 12 McCorckle, Keion          JR Leilehua               1:01.54 DIV               2 
 13 Yasuoka, Josiah           SR Leilehua               1:02.05 DIV               2 
 14 Marks, Josiah             SR Leilehua               1:02.54 DIV               3 
 15 Monette, Taylor           JR Leilehua               1:03.60 DIV               4 
 16 Akau, Tyler                  Pearl City             1:03.95 DIV               3 
 17 Cusatti, Martin           SR Leilehua               1:05.28                   1 
 18 Ibera, Milton Xavier         Pearl City             1:06.59                   2 
 19 Castillo, Gil Michael        Pearl City             1:09.08                   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          48.94  AUTO State Auto
          51.94  CONS State Cons
        1:01.34  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Brooklin          SO Leilehua                 51.33 CONS             
  2 Perez, Jasmine            FR Leilehua                 54.13 JV               
  3 Caldetera, Jhenna-Rae        Pearl City               55.62 JV               
  4 Herron, Jedzida           FR Moanalua               1:00.54 JV               
  5 Leoso, Tatalina           10 Mililani               1:02.75 DIV              
  6 Moon, Nicole              FR Moanalua               1:08.07                  
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          48.94  AUTO State Auto
          51.94  CONS State Cons
          56.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Sylva, Adrienne Jean         Pearl City               48.82 AUTO              1 
  2 McClay, Brittany          10 Mililani                 49.29 CONS              1 
  3 Mitchell, Kayla           SO Leilehua                 51.32 CONS              2 
  4 Uyeda, Alissa                Pearl City               53.23 OIA               2 
  5 Blalock, Alexia              Pearl City               55.63 OIA               2 
  6 Rambaud, Giselle          12 Mililani                 56.38 DIV               1 
  7 Carter, Jasmine           11 Mililani               1:00.12 DIV               2 
  8 Gaspar, Rylee             12 Mililani               1:03.29                   2 
  9 Lott, Rischell            JR Leilehua               1:03.87                   1 
 10 Naufahu, Solove              WAIN                   1:05.45                   1 
 11 Matsunami, Nicole         SR Moanalua               1:16.71                   1 
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          41.64  AUTO State Auto
          44.04  CONS State Cons
          51.34  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kilaulani, Kahieau        SO Leilehua                 47.45 JV               
  2 Medina, Hipolito           9 Mililani                 54.05 DIV              
  3 Balfour, William          SO Leilehua                 56.14 DIV              
  4 Gruspe, Chrisanto         FR Leilehua                 57.15 DIV              
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          41.64  AUTO State Auto
          44.04  CONS State Cons
          45.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Camarillo, Dustin         11 Mililani                 44.47 OIA               1 
  2 Ferreira-Kahele, Keanu    JR Leilehua                 44.93 OIA               1 
  3 Tansiongco, Andrew        12 Mililani                 46.19 DIV               2 
  4 Punley, Kealii            JR Leilehua                 46.64 DIV               1 
  5 Gonzalves, Kainalukalale     WAIN                     49.04 DIV               2 
  6 Herron, William           JR Moanalua                 49.34 DIV               1 
  7 Meyers, Kenneth           SO Leilehua                 50.35                   1 
  8 Mascaro, Texas               WAIN                     51.18                   1 
  9 Lagrimas, Robert             WAIN                     55.76                   2 
 10 Marks, Josiah             SR Leilehua               1:00.28                   2 
 11 Holi, Elia                JR Leilehua               1:08.41                   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        2:27.44  AUTO State Auto
        2:36.24  CONS State Cons
        3:10.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Eccles, Mary              SO Leilehua               2:50.39 JV               
  2 Dewey, Justice            10 Mililani               2:54.60 JV               
  3 Jones, Kiana               9 Mililani               2:54.95 JV               
  4 Jones, Kelsea              9 Mililani               2:55.41 JV               
  5 Cadiz, Taylor              9 Mililani               3:02.54 JV               
  6 Sasaki, Katelyn           FR Moanalua               3:03.77 JV               
  7 Gima, Naomi               SO Moanalua               3:04.17 JV               
  8 Nitta, Joelle             FR Moanalua               3:06.63 JV               
  9 Tokunaga-Williams, Sierr     WAIN                   3:21.77 DIV              
 10 Velez, April              SO Moanalua               3:30.22 DIV              
 11 Niederschmidt, Kierstin      WAIN                   4:18.12                  
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:27.44  AUTO State Auto
        2:36.24  CONS State Cons
        2:48.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 LaCamera, Katelyn         JR Leilehua               2:32.49 CONS             
  2 Evans, Martika            SR Moanalua               2:42.44 OIA              
  3 Ishihara, Dina            11 Mililani               2:44.62 OIA              
  4 Cadiz, Kayla                 Pearl City             3:24.68                  
  5 Sirles, Christine         SR Moanalua               3:42.52                  
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        2:05.04  AUTO State Auto
        2:09.64  CONS State Cons
        2:28.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jajuan, Ferdinand            Pearl City             2:21.81 JV               
  2 Co, Christopher           SO Moanalua               2:22.56 JV               
  3 Yatar, Hunter             FR Moanalua               2:23.33 JV               
  4 Seech, Hunter             SO Leilehua               2:23.71 JV               
  5 Au, Nicholas                 Pearl City             2:27.43 JV               
  6 Velez, Argel                 Moanalua               2:33.56 DIV              
  7 Torres, David             SO Moanalua               2:33.82 DIV              
  8 Spencer, Stanton             WAIN                   2:35.93 DIV              
  9 Escalante, Paul John      SO Moanalua               2:35.95 DIV              
 10 Malaki, Nainoa               WAIN                   2:36.46 DIV              
 11 Chapman, Michael          SO Leilehua               2:36.60 DIV              
 12 Shoemaker, Jon            FR Leilehua               2:52.30                  
 13 Gruspe, Chrisanto         FR Leilehua               2:54.97                  
 14 Balfour, William          SO Leilehua               3:03.25                  
 15 Tamaaulemalo, Joshua         WAIN                   3:17.70                  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:05.04  AUTO State Auto
        2:09.64  CONS State Cons
        2:17.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Overson, Christopher      JR Leilehua               2:09.08 CONS             
  2 Davis, Austin             JR Moanalua               2:09.25 CONS             
  3 Miya, Branden             SR Leilehua               2:11.57 OIA              
  4 Estrada, Elliot           SR Leilehua               2:11.94 OIA              
  5 Winston, Jamal            11 Nanakuli               2:12.57 OIA              
  6 Sinn, Paven               12 Mililani               2:12.83 OIA              
  7 Kawaiaea, Lanson          11 Nanakuli               2:17.16 OIA              
  8 McCarthy, Hugh            JR Leilehua               2:18.08 DIV              
  9 Aponte, Angel                Pearl City             2:18.15 DIV              
 10 Gauer, James              SR Moanalua               2:18.27 DIV              
 11 Teramoto, Reece              Pearl City             2:19.14 DIV              
 12 Lebato, Cameron           JR Moanalua               2:19.57 DIV              
 13 Young, Evan               12 Mililani               2:23.88 DIV              
 14 Gonzalves, Kainalukalale     WAIN                   2:24.84 DIV              
 15 Quiocho, Jordan           12 Mililani               2:25.05 DIV              
 16 Manzo Loera, Christian    SR Leilehua               2:33.06                  
 17 Nagai, Marc               JR Moanalua               2:33.84                  
 18 Luong, Anthony            SR Moanalua               2:36.47                  
 19 Tanaka, Peter                Pearl City             2:36.93                  
 20 Richardson, Alexander        WAIN                   2:48.40                  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          26.64  AUTO State Auto
          27.64  CONS State Cons
          30.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Coverson, Sabrina         SO Moanalua                 29.39 JV                3 
  2 Dunbar, Destiny           FR Moanalua                 29.48 JV                4 
  3 Jones, Aneisha            FR Moanalua                 29.56 JV                1 
  4 Perez, Jasmine            FR Leilehua                 29.61 JV                2 
  5 Kuth, Sheilyn             FR Leilehua                 29.95 JV                4 
  6 Chun, Angelica             9 Nanakuli                 30.40 DIV               1 
  7 Sartain, Sarah            FR Leilehua                 30.49 DIV               4 
  8 Kapuras, Sasha               Pearl City               30.54 DIV               2 
  9 Pilcher, Monique          FR Leilehua                 30.79 DIV               1 
 10 Harrison, Makayla         FR Moanalua                 30.98 DIV               5 
 11 Alapai, Cayshia              WAIN                     31.02 DIV               1 
 12 Washington, Andrea        FR Moanalua                 31.25 DIV               4 
 13 Natalroman, Viktoria      SO Leilehua                 31.47 DIV               5 
 14 Talbert, Moriah              WAIN                     31.75 DIV               2 
 15 Tamaye, Leyna             10 Mililani                 31.93 DIV               1 
 16 Duarte, Elyssa            SO Leilehua                 32.06 DIV               3 
 17 Dizon, Roschel             9 Mililani                 32.40 DIV               2 
 18 Blackmon, Justice         SO Leilehua                 32.68 DIV               2 
 19 Tam, Keila                SO Leilehua                 33.23 DIV               3 
 20 Guyton, Adeena            FR Moanalua                 33.40 DIV               2 
 21 Crawley, Valie               Pearl City               33.95 DIV               1 
 22 Benedict, Kayla              Pearl City               34.18 DIV               3 
 23 Nadamoto, Sharyse         10 Mililani                 35.19 DIV               3 
 24 Roy, Keahi-lele           FR Moanalua                 36.88                   5 
 25 Rosado, Ariana            FR Leilehua                 37.06                   3 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          26.64  AUTO State Auto
          27.64  CONS State Cons
          29.44  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Diamond             Pearl City               26.24 AUTO              1 
  2 Mitchell, Kayla           SO Leilehua                 26.89 CONS              1 
  3 Delgado, Isabelle         JR Moanalua                 27.36 CONS              1 
  4 McNair, Jasmine           JR Moanalua                 28.17 OIA               2 
  5 Garret, Jakeera           10 Mililani                 28.73 OIA               2 
  6 Langley, Bre'a            JR Leilehua                 29.61 DIV               2 
  7 Crawley, Briana           JR Leilehua                 30.12 DIV               2 
  8 Reznik, Gabrielle         11 Mililani                 30.52 DIV               1 
  9 Rosado, India             JR Leilehua                 32.51 DIV               3 
 10 Martin, Driana               WAIN                     33.11 DIV               1 
 11 Rosa, Ashlyn              SR Leilehua                 34.47 DIV               3 
 12 Chun-Fook, Shayna         11 Nanakuli                 35.03                   1 
 13 Winston, Alexis           JR Leilehua                 38.45                   3 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          22.74  AUTO State Auto
          23.44  CONS State Cons
          25.74  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Quintero, Bryan           SR Leilehua                 23.90 JV                1 
  2 Kilaulani, Kahieau        SO Leilehua                 24.33 JV                1 
  3 Reedy, Ryan               10 Mililani                 25.73 JV                1 
  4 Mahuka, Keanu             10 Nanakuli                 25.86 DIV               2 
  5 Levette, Jarvis           FR Leilehua                 25.89 DIV               4 
  6 Balfour, William          SO Leilehua                 25.97 DIV               3 
  7 Napirela-Rose, Johnathan     WAIN                     25.99 DIV               1 
  8 Boling, Chaz                 WAIN                     26.01 DIV               2 
  9 Wilson, Noa                9 Mililani                 26.20 DIV               4 
 10 Kojima, Mykel             10 Mililani                 26.46 DIV               2 
 11 Delos Santos, Lattner      9 Mililani                 27.56 DIV               3 
 12 Tokunaga, Ryne               Pearl City               28.02 DIV               3 
 13 Suyat, Zachary            10 Mililani                 28.27                   3 
 14 Balagso, Julius              Pearl City               28.53                   1 
 15 Ramos, Aldion-Earl           Pearl City               30.10                   4 
 16 Li, Herman                   Pearl City               30.43                   4 
 17 Kern, Michael                Pearl City               30.45                   2 
 18 Grezeszczak, Zane            Pearl City               31.03                   3 
 19 Yamamoto, Andrew          SO Moanalua                 31.07                   1 
 20 Martin, Leighton             Pearl City               31.28                   3 
 21 Seech, Garret             FR Leilehua                 31.52                   2 
 22 Ibera, Travis David          Pearl City               32.09                   4 
 23 Honda, Danson                Pearl City               34.54                   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          22.74  AUTO State Auto
          23.44  CONS State Cons
          24.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Loventhal, Lance             Mililani                 23.59 OIA               5 
  2 Towne, Jason                 WAIN                     23.75 OIA               1 
  3 White, Dionte             12 Mililani                 24.03 OIA               4 
  4 Steward, Cilvin              Mililani                 24.08 OIA               3 
  5 Briscoe, Daicorri         JR Pearl City               24.24 OIA               1 
  6 Pa'aluhi, Kainoa          11 Mililani                 24.36 DIV               2 
  7 Buchner, Antonio          SR Moanalua                 24.85 DIV               1 
  8 Rodriguez, Eddie             Pearl City               24.90 DIV               2 
  9 Curtis, Martel            SR Leilehua                 24.93 DIV               3 
 10 Burke, Patrick            12 Mililani                 25.11 DIV               1 
 11 Cid, Jacoby                  WAIN                     25.24 DIV               4 
 12 Yasuoka, Josiah           SR Leilehua                 25.25 DIV               5 
 13 Johnson, Champion         SR Moanalua                 25.43 DIV               6 
 14 Cabael-tellis, Jacy       SR Leilehua                 25.55 DIV               2 
 15 Herron, William           JR Moanalua                 25.69 DIV               4 
 16 Hurst-McCullough, Jawan   JR Leilehua                 25.72 DIV               5 
 17 Ferreira-Kahele, Keanu    JR Leilehua                 25.87 DIV               6 
 18 Yoshikane, Myca           JR Moanalua                 26.08 DIV               2 
 19 Willes, Jemery               WAIN                     26.29 DIV               3 
 20 McDonald, Yuya            SR Moanalua                 26.61 DIV               3 
 21 Taua, Jeremy              JR Leilehua                 26.85 DIV               4 
 22 Baided, Calvin            SR Moanalua                 26.90 DIV               5 
 23 McCorckle, Keion          JR Leilehua                 26.93 DIV               2 
 24 Marks, Josiah             SR Leilehua                 26.95 DIV               6 
 25 Slagle, Zachary           SR Leilehua                 27.06                   5 
 26 Akau, Tyler                  Pearl City               27.33                   3 
 27 Chong, Troy               SR Moanalua                 27.43                   3 
 28 Magusara, Adhinn          11 Nanakuli                 28.14                   1 
 29 Monette, Taylor           JR Leilehua                 28.48                   6 
 30 Meyers, Kenneth           SO Leilehua                 28.48                   4 
 31 Ibera, Milton Xavier         Pearl City               29.04                   4 
 32 Cusatti, Martin           SR Leilehua                 30.14                   1 
 33 Castillo, Gil Michael        Pearl City               30.79                   5 
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       11:26.04  AUTO State Auto
       12:11.94  CONS State Cons
       14:30.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dizon, Chelsey            SO Moanalua              14:06.85 JV               
  2 Peck, Kara                SO Moanalua              14:07.29 JV               
  3 Woo, Soomin               SO Moanalua              14:14.23 JV               
  4 Moon, Nicole              FR Moanalua              14:23.23 JV               
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
       11:26.04  AUTO State Auto
       12:11.94  CONS State Cons
       13:12.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Suwa, Taylor              11 Mililani              12:06.69 CONS             
  2 Eklund, Celina            SR Leilehua              12:49.87 OIA              
  3 Kawana, Jessica           12 Mililani              14:51.22 DIV              
  4 Cadiz, Kayla                 Pearl City            15:21.79 DIV              
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        9:41.44  AUTO State Auto
       10:08.24  CONS State Cons
       11:30.04  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Jerrod             SO Moanalua              10:16.04 JV               
  2 Miyauchi, Eric            FR Moanalua              10:21.11 JV               
  3 Dewald, Jakob                Mililani              10:21.20 JV               
  4 Bonifacio, Brandon        SR Moanalua              11:02.60 JV               
  5 Seech, Hunter             SO Leilehua              11:42.66 DIV              
  6 Blackburn, Chad           FR Leilehua              11:52.32 DIV              
  7 Grace-Bolosan, Micah         WAIN                  13:20.55                  
  8 Shoemaker, Jon            FR Leilehua              13:41.23                  
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        9:41.44  AUTO State Auto
       10:08.24  CONS State Cons
       10:40.04  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Dylan           JR Leilehua               9:37.38 AUTO             
  2 Estrada, Elliot           SR Leilehua               9:37.48 AUTO             
  3 Davis, Austin             JR Moanalua              10:06.28 CONS             
  4 Teramoto, Reece              Pearl City            10:24.01 OIA              
  5 Newell, Phillip           SR Moanalua              10:32.81 OIA              
  6 Cusatti, Martin           SR Leilehua              11:35.81 DIV              
  7 Tanaka, Peter                Pearl City            11:37.13 DIV              
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.94  AUTO State Auto
        4:35.84  CONS State Cons
        5:12.24  JV OIA JV Championships
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Moanalua High School  'A'                           4:33.56 CONS             
  2 Leilehua High School  'A'                           4:50.17 JV               
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:54.80 JV               
  4 Moanalua High School  'B'                           5:20.05 DIV              
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.94  AUTO State Auto
        4:35.84  CONS State Cons
        4:48.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pearl City High School  'A'                         4:24.60 CONS             
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:28.12 CONS             
  3 Moanalua High School  'A'                           4:50.84 DIV              
  4 Leilehua High School  'A'                           4:51.31 DIV              
  5 Waianae High School  'A'                            4:52.34 DIV              
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        3:33.64  AUTO State Auto
        3:41.84  CONS State Cons
        4:07.14  JV OIA JV Championships
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Leilehua High School  'A'                           3:59.77 JV               
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:07.00 JV               
  3 Pearl City High School  'A'                         4:11.90 DIV              
  4 Moanalua High School  'A'                           4:13.70 DIV              
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
        3:33.64  AUTO State Auto
        3:41.84  CONS State Cons
        3:45.24  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'B'                           3:30.96 AUTO              2 
  2 Pearl City High School  'A'                         3:42.55 OIA               2 
  3 Leilehua High School  'A'                           3:47.48 DIV               2 
  4 Moanalua High School  'A'                           3:51.37 DIV               2 
  5 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:55.52 DIV               1 
  6 Nanakuli High School  'B'                           3:58.57 DIV               3 
  7 Moanalua High School  'B'                           4:00.54 DIV               3 
  8 Nanakuli High School  'A'                           4:05.09 DIV               2 
  9 Leilehua High School  'B'                           4:15.87 DIV               3 
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5-00.00  AUTO State Auto
        4-10.00  CONS State Cons
        4-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gomes, Jordan                Pearl City             4-08.00 JV               
  2 Coverson, Sabrina         SO Moanalua               4-06.00 JV               
  2 Mateo, Hokukealani        SO Moanalua               4-06.00 JV               
  4 Dunbar, Destiny           FR Moanalua               4-02.00 JV               
  5 Ayau, Jessica                WAIN                   4-00.00 JV               
  6 Roy, Keahi-lele           FR Moanalua               3-10.00 DIV              
  6 Tokunaga-Williams, Sierr     WAIN                   3-10.00 DIV              
  8 Duran, Sylvia                WAIN                   3-08.00                  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        5-00.00  AUTO State Auto
        4-10.00  CONS State Cons
        4-06.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Almeida, Sarah               Mililani               5-00.00 AUTO             
  2 Camody, Amber             12 Mililani               4-08.00 OIA              
  2 Fields, Inoa              11 Mililani               4-08.00 OIA              
  4 Iha, Tiari                 9 Mililani               3-10.00                  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO State Auto
        5-08.00  CONS State Cons
        5-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kahala, Josiah            10 Nanakuli               4-08.00 DIV              
 -- Yatar, Hunter             FR Moanalua                    NH                  
 -- Nunes, Wyatt              SO Moanalua                    NH                  
 -- Li, Herman                   Pearl City                  NH                  
 -- Medina, Hipolito           9 Mililani                    NH                  
 -- Malaki, Nainoa               WAIN                        NH                  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO State Auto
        5-08.00  CONS State Cons
        5-06.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cheong, Thomas            JR Moanalua               5-10.00 CONS             
  1 Wilson, Kaimi             12 Mililani               5-10.00 CONS             
  3 Shelton, Gary             12 Nanakuli               5-08.00 CONS             
  4 Garcia, Charles           11 Nanakuli               5-06.00 OIA              
  5 Chong, Troy               SR Moanalua               5-04.00 DIV              
  5 Cross, Nathan             12 Mililani               5-04.00 DIV              
  7 Ulangca, Nyenoa           11 Nanakuli               5-02.00 DIV              
  8 Mascaro, Texas               WAIN                   4-10.00                  
  9 Brashers, Zachary            Pearl City             4-08.00                  
 -- Holi, Elia                JR Leilehua                    NH                  
 -- Richardson, Alexander        WAIN                        NH                  
 -- Towne, Jason                 WAIN                        NH                  
 -- Gauer, James              SR Moanalua                    NH                  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        9-00.00  AUTO State Auto
        7-06.00  CONS State Cons
        6-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hackbast, Frede           10 Mililani               6-06.00 JV               
  2 Natalroman, Viktoria      SO Leilehua               5-06.00 DIV              
 -- Blackmon, Justice         SO Leilehua                    NH                  
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
        9-00.00  AUTO State Auto
        7-06.00  CONS State Cons
        6-06.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Terashima, Courtney       12 Mililani               8-00.00 CONS             
  2 Green, Kassandra          10 Mililani               7-00.00 OIA              
  3 Fratzke, Violet           11 Mililani               6-00.00 DIV              
 -- Rosado, India             JR Leilehua                    NH                  
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       13-00.00  AUTO State Auto
       11-06.00  CONS State Cons
        7-06.00  DIV OIA Divisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Dillon            10 Mililani              10-00.00 DIV              
  2 Blackburn, Chad           FR Leilehua               7-06.00 DIV              
  3 Seech, Hunter             SO Leilehua               7-00.00                  
  4 Nolan, Aukahi              9 Mililani               6-06.00                  
  5 Delos Santos, Lattner      9 Mililani               6-00.00                  
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
       13-00.00  AUTO State Auto
       11-06.00  CONS State Cons
        9-06.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Collin            12 Mililani              11-06.00 CONS             
  2 Shiroma, Cheyne           11 Mililani              11-00.00 OIA              
  3 Gratz, Kodey              11 Mililani               9-06.00 OIA              
  4 Hirayama, Chad            11 Mililani               8-00.00 DIV              
  5 Baldovi, Philipp Matthew  JR Moanalua               7-00.00                  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       16-05.50  AUTO State Auto
       15-04.00  CONS State Cons
       12-06.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Latrena          10 Mililani              13-09.00 JV               
      13-04.50  13-09  13-09           
  2 Gomes, Jordan                Pearl City            12-10.75 JV               
      12-07  12-10.75  1-05           
  3 Eldridge, Amani           SO Leilehua              12-09.00 JV               
      12-09  FOUL  12-02           
  4 Kapuras, Sasha               Pearl City            11-09.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-09.50           
  5 Rosado, Ariana            FR Leilehua              10-03.00                  
      FOUL  9-04.50  10-03           
 -- Johnston, Sara               Pearl City                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Iha, Tiari                 9 Mililani                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       16-05.50  AUTO State Auto
       15-04.00  CONS State Cons
       14-00.00  OIA OIA Varsity Champ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Crawley, Briana           JR Leilehua              14-11.75 OIA              
      12-09  14-11.75  13-08           
  2 Garret, Jakeera           10 Mililani              14-11.50 OIA              
      FOUL  14-11.50  FOUL           
  3 Langley, Bre'a            JR Leilehua              14-10.00 OIA              
      12-05  14-02.50  14-10           
  3 Camody, Amber             12 Mililani              14-10.00 OIA              
      14-06  14-06  14-10           
  5 McClay, Brittany          10 Mililani              14-02.00 OIA              
      13-04  13-07.75  14-02           
  6 Fields, Inoa              11 Mililani              13-05.00 DIV              
      13-05  12-04  10-09           
  7 Rambaud, Giselle          12 Mililani              13-04.00 DIV              
      FOUL  13-04  13-01           
  8 Reznik, Gabrielle         11 Mililani              12-11.00                  
      11-10.50  12-07.50  12-11           
  9 Carter, Jasmine           11 Mililani              11-08.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-08.50           
 -- Silva, Kadriah            12 Mililani                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       21-00.25  AUTO State Auto
       19-10.50  CONS State Cons
       17-03.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Acheta-Maeda, Dustin      SO Leilehua              18-05.75 JV               
      FOUL  18-05.75  16-08           
  2 Quintero, Bryan           SR Leilehua              18-00.00 JV               
      FOUL  17-01.50  18-00           
  3 Sinn, Preston             10 Mililani              17-07.50 JV               
      17-03.50  17-07.50  FOUL           
  4 Reedy, Ryan               10 Mililani              17-01.75 DIV              
      FOUL  17-01.75  FOUL            
  5 Kahala, Josiah            10 Nanakuli              16-08.00 DIV              
      13-09  14-11.50  16-08            
  6 Chapman, Michael          SO Leilehua              16-01.00 DIV              
      FOUL  16-01  15-01.75           
  6 Webb, Quinn               FR Leilehua              16-01.00 DIV              
      16-01  13-08.50  14-11.75            
  8 Hara, Justin              SR Mililani              15-10.00 DIV              
      15-10  15-08  15-03           
  9 Rendles, Douglas          SR Leilehua              15-09.75 DIV              
      15-09.75  13-04.50  14-04.75            
 10 Morrison, Christian       SO Leilehua              15-08.00 DIV              
      15-08  FOUL  15-00            
 11 Osborne, Deshaun          FR Leilehua              15-02.00 DIV              
      15-02  FOUL  14-00.50           
 12 Shon, Gavin               10 Mililani              15-01.50 DIV              
      14-07  15-00.50  15-01.50           
 13 Balagso, Julius              Pearl City            14-08.00                  
      14-08  13-05.75  FOUL            
 14 Nagao, Austin             SO Leilehua              13-11.00                  
      13-07  13-02  13-11           
 15 Nino, Lawrence            FR Leilehua              12-11.00                  
      FOUL  11-07.50  12-11          
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       21-00.25  AUTO State Auto
       19-10.50  CONS State Cons
       19-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Steward, Cilvin              Mililani              19-10.00 JV               
      19-10  18-09.50  18-09            
  2 Wilson, Kaimi             12 Mililani              19-03.50 JV               
      18-10  18-11  19-03.50            
  3 Cross, Nathan             12 Mililani              19-03.00 JV               
      18-09.25  19-03  18-11          
  4 Griffin, Sean             11 Mililani              19-00.00 JV               
      18-03  18-09  19-00            
  5 Camarillo, Dustin         11 Mililani              18-10.00 DIV              
      18-04  FOUL  18-10            
  6 Burke, Patrick            12 Mililani              18-08.00 DIV              
      18-08  17-10  FOUL            
  7 Shiroma, Cheyne           11 Mililani              17-10.00 DIV              
      FOUL  17-10  FOUL            
  8 Ferreira-Kahele, Keanu    JR Leilehua              17-06.50 DIV              
      FOUL  17-06.50  FOUL            
  9 Garcia, Charles           11 Nanakuli              17-06.00 DIV              
      17-06  17-02.50  FOUL            
  9 Lebato, Cameron           JR Moanalua              17-06.00 DIV              
      17-00.75  17-06  16-09.50            
 11 Ulangca, Nyenoa           11 Nanakuli              17-04.00 DIV              
      17-04  16-02.50  17-03            
 12 Dela Cruz, Justyn            Pearl City            16-08.75 DIV              
      16-05.75  FOUL  16-08.75           
 13 Curtis, Martel            SR Leilehua              16-06.50 DIV              
      16-03  16-06.50  15-04            
 14 Kaaihue, Brady Kalah      12 Nanakuli              16-01.50 DIV              
      16-01.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Punley, Kealii            JR Leilehua              15-05.00                  
      13-08  14-04  15-05           
 16 Meyers, Kenneth           SO Leilehua              14-08.50                  
      FOUL  14-08.50  14-02          
 17 Holi, Elia                JR Leilehua               9-09.00                  
      FOUL  9-09  9-05.50           
 -- Bunner, Bryan             12 Mililani                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       34-05.75  AUTO State Auto
       32-04.00  CONS State Cons
       25-00.00  DIV OIA Divisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Latrena          10 Mililani              29-06.50 DIV              
      29-02.50  FOUL  29-06.50           
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       34-05.75  AUTO State Auto
       32-04.00  CONS State Cons
       30-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Delgado, Isabelle         JR Moanalua              34-07.50 AUTO             
      33-08  34-07.50  33-10           
  2 Langley, Bre'a            JR Leilehua              32-11.00 CONS             
      32-08  32-11              
  3 Camody, Amber             12 Mililani              32-01.50 JV               
      31-07.50  32-01.50  31-07           
  4 Crawley, Briana           JR Leilehua              30-11.00 JV               
      FOUL  30-11               
  5 Rambaud, Giselle          12 Mililani              29-05.50 DIV              
      FOUL  29-05.50  28-07           
  6 Aragosa, Taylor              Pearl City            28-05.00 DIV              
      28-01  26-04.50  28-05           
  7 Matsunami, Nicole         SR Moanalua              26-01.00 DIV              
      FOUL  FOUL  26-01           
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       43-03.00  AUTO State Auto
       40-05.50  CONS State Cons
       30-00.00  DIV OIA Divisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Christian       SO Leilehua              35-00.00 DIV              
      34-05  34-10  35-00           
  2 Chapman, Michael          SO Leilehua              31-06.00 DIV              
      31-06  31-02.50  30-07           
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       43-03.00  AUTO State Auto
       40-05.50  CONS State Cons
       39-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cheong, Thomas            JR Moanalua              42-03.50 CONS             
      FOUL  40-09  42-03.50           
  2 White, Dionte             12 Mililani              39-09.00 JV               
      39-09  37-06  38-06           
  3 Ferreira-Kahele, Keanu    JR Leilehua              39-00.25 JV               
      FOUL  38-03  39-00.25           
  4 Griffin, Sean             11 Mililani              37-08.00 DIV              
      FOUL  FOUL  37-08            
  5 Shiroma, Cheyne           11 Mililani              37-05.00 DIV              
      35-08  FOUL  37-05          
  6 Bunner, Bryan             12 Mililani              32-05.00 DIV              
      FOUL  32-05  FOUL            
  7 Brashers, Zachary            Pearl City            30-11.00                  
      30-03  29-08  30-11           
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         113-06  AUTO State Auto
          96-06  CONS State Cons
          85-00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Honda, Danicia               Pearl City            70-09.00 DIV              
      70-00  67-02  70-07  70-09       
  2 Horikawa, Rebecca            Pearl City            66-08.00 DIV              
      58-00  56-02  66-08  62-00       
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         149-00  AUTO State Auto
         136-01  CONS State Cons
         120-00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Besas, Tyrin-Neal            Pearl City            97-10.00 DIV              
      95-05     97-10  82-10       
  2 Mersbergh, Isaac             Pearl City            90-00.00 DIV              
      78-07  90-00  83-00  84-02       
  3 Tom, Kyle                    Pearl City            74-10.00                  
      74-10  68-04            
  4 Iwasaki, Dustin              Pearl City            71-05.00                  
      71-05     65-00  59-00       
  5 Honda, Danson                Pearl City            51-04.00                  
      40-05  51-04  47-03  47-10       
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       35-05.75  AUTO State Auto
       31-02.75  CONS State Cons
       20-00.00  DIV OIA Divisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Laa, Renese               10 Nanakuli              28-03.50 DIV              
      27-03  28-03.50  27-02           
  2 Holi, Rosemiller          SO Leilehua              25-08.25 DIV              
      25-01  25-08.25  24-10           
  3 De La Cruz, Lenah         SO Leilehua              24-10.00 DIV              
      24-10  22-10.50  23-00.50           
  4 DeLauer, Mackenzie        10 Mililani              23-03.75 DIV              
      21-03  23-03.75  19-11.50           
  5 Dewey, Justice            10 Mililani              20-06.00 DIV              
      19-07.50  20-06  18-07           
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       35-05.75  AUTO State Auto
       31-02.75  CONS State Cons
       30-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, LaErica            JR Leilehua              27-04.00 DIV              
      27-04  23-03.50  19-01.50           
  2 Horikawa, Rebecca            Pearl City            25-11.00 DIV              
      25-11  24-07  21-00           
  3 Heath, Frances            JR Leilehua              24-10.00 DIV              
      24-10  22-10  20-11           
  4 Rowan-Choy, Kieran        JR Leilehua              24-06.50 DIV              
      23-00.50  24-01.50  24-06.50           
  5 Gehring, Cherae-Jai       JR Leilehua              23-05.00 DIV              
      22-04.50  22-02  23-05           
  6 Spray, Chelsea            12 Mililani              20-04.75                  
      20-04.75  19-09  19-10           
  7 Winston, Alexis           JR Leilehua              17-04.50                  
      14-11  17-04.50  16-06           
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       47-05.25  AUTO State Auto
       41-08.25  CONS State Cons
       26-00.00  DIV OIA Divisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Harling Gray, Jonathan    10 Mililani              34-09.00 DIV              
      33-03  32-03.50  34-09           
  2 Lacuesta, Sean            10 Mililani              28-04.00 DIV              
      27-10.25  26-10  28-04           
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       47-05.25  AUTO State Auto
       41-08.25  CONS State Cons
       40-00.00  JV OIA JV Championships
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taua, Jeremy              JR Leilehua              39-08.00 DIV              
      39-08  37-10  34-10.50           
  2 Mersbergh, Isaac             Pearl City            36-00.00 DIV              
      35-03  36-00  34-09           
  3 Ota, Derek                   Mililani              33-09.50 DIV              
      30-10.50  33-09.50  33-04.50           
  4 Nakasone, Ryan            SR Pearl City            33-00.00 DIV              
      32-07.50  33-00  31-07.50           
  4 Malayo-Gilman, Daniel     SR Leilehua              33-00.00 DIV              
      33-00  ND  32-10           
  6 Penitani, Fiamalu            WAIN                  32-06.50 DIV              
      32-02.50  32-06.50  29-08.50           
  7 Besas, Tyrin-Neal            Pearl City            31-04.00 DIV              
      ND  31-04  ND           
  8 Fields, Trevon            12 Mililani              30-07.00 DIV              
      28-08  29-11.50  30-07           
  9 Lamorena, Sean               Pearl City            28-07.50                  
      28-07.50  25-11  27-08           
 10 Tumanuvao, Lance          11 Mililani              26-10.00                  
      26-10  ND  26-03