Licensed To: Mililani High School 
          2012 Waianae Preseason Meet Feb 25  22-Feb-12 to 25-Feb-12           
 
  2  V Girls   100m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        17.4h F   Giselle Rambaud           12 Mililani           3       
        18.2h F   Brittany McClay           15 Mililani           5       
        18.3h F   Jakeera Garret            10 Mililani           6       
        22.6h F   Rylee Gaspar              12 Mililani           9       
 
  3  JV Boys   110m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        20.7h F   Hipolito Medina            9 Mililani           5       
 
  4  V Boys   110m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        16.9h F   Andrew Tansiongco         16 Mililani           3       
        17.1h F   Dustin Camarillo          16 Mililani           4       
 
  5  JV Girls   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        14.5h F   Geovahn Goya              10 Mililani          11       
        14.7h F   Leyna Tamaye              10 Mililani          13       
        14.9h F   Roschel Dizon              9 Mililani          16       
        16.2h F   Sharyse Nadamoto          10 Mililani          33       
 
  6  V Girls   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        12.9h F   Mazi Lucas                15 Mililani           2       
        13.1h F   Dawne Yamamoto            12 Mililani           4       
        13.6h F   Jakeera Garret            10 Mililani           7       
        13.9h F   Gabrielle Reznik          11 Mililani           9       
        13.9h F   Inoa Fields               11 Mililani           9       
        14.0h F   Curren Gaspar             16 Mililani          11       
        14.8h F   Jasmine Carter            11 Mililani          14       
        14.9h F   Tristyn Wiehl             11 Mililani          16       
        14.9h F   Violet Fratzke            11 Mililani          16       
        15.2h F   Chelsea Spray             17 Mililani          20       
 
  7  JV Boys   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        11.3h F   Preston Sinn              10 Mililani           2       
        11.8h F   Tyler Uratsuka            12 Mililani           9       
        12.5h F   Justin Hara               16 Mililani          22       
        12.7h F   Jorden Manuel              9 Mililani          27       
        13.2h F   Zachary Suyat             10 Mililani          34       
        14.3h F   Amari Urquhart             9 Mililani          43       
        14.7h F   Adam Akiu                  9 Mililani          44       
        14.7h F   Nathan Onaka               9 Mililani          44       
 
  8  V Boys   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        11.2h F   Steward Cilvin               Mililani           1       
        11.3h F   Lance Loventhal              Mililani           3       
        11.3h F   Dionte White              17 Mililani           3       
        11.7h F   Kainoa Pa'aluhi           11 Mililani          10       
        11.9h F   Nathan Cross              12 Mililani          15       
        12.1h F   Patrick Burke             12 Mililani          22       
        12.5h F   Kaleo Entendencia         11 Mililani          32       
 
  9  JV Girls   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5:47.7h F   Taylor Suwa               11 Mililani           3       
      5:55.9h F   Dina Ishihara             11 Mililani           7       
 
 11  JV Boys   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:58.8h F   Jakob Dewald                 Mililani           2       
 
 12  V Boys   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:43.2h F   Zachary Carvalho          16 Mililani           2       
      4:52.7h F   Royce Yamane              16 Mililani           5       
      4:53.8h F   Paven Sinn                18 Mililani           6       
      5:02.8h F   Ryan Mayeda               17 Mililani          10       
      5:09.1h F   Evan Young                17 Mililani          14       
 
 17  JV Girls   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:11.3h F   Nyquolle Van DeGrift       9 Mililani           1       
      1:13.4h F   Frede Hackbast            10 Mililani           4       
 
 19  JV Boys   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        54.7h F   Preston Sinn              10 Mililani           1       
 
 20  V Boys   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        52.8h F   Lance Loventhal              Mililani           1       
        53.7h F   Dionte White              17 Mililani           2       
      1:00.0h F   Bryan Bunner              12 Mililani           9       
 
 22  V Girls   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        53.1h F   Brittany McClay           15 Mililani           1       
        59.3h F   Jasmine Carter            11 Mililani           2       
      1:03.9h F   Rylee Gaspar              12 Mililani           5       
 
 23  JV Boys   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        54.7h F   Hipolito Medina            9 Mililani           9       
 
 24  V Boys   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        44.2h F   Dustin Camarillo          16 Mililani           1       
        46.2h F   Andrew Tansiongco         16 Mililani           3       
 
 25  JV Girls   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:52.2h F   Justice Dewey             10 Mililani           1       
      2:58.4h F   Kiana Jones                9 Mililani           2       
      2:59.1h F   Kelsea Jones               9 Mililani           3       
      2:59.8h F   Taylor Cadiz               9 Mililani           4       
 
 26  V Girls   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:45.5h F   Dina Ishihara             11 Mililani           2       
 
 28  V Boys   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:17.6h F   Paven Sinn                18 Mililani           2       
      2:19.1h F   Royce Yamane              16 Mililani           3       
      2:21.7h F   Evan Young                17 Mililani           5       
      2:25.0h F   Jordan Quiocho            17 Mililani           8       
 
 29  JV Girls   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        29.5h F   Geovahn Goya              10 Mililani           2       
        32.1h F   Roschel Dizon              9 Mililani           9       
        32.2h F   Leyna Tamaye              10 Mililani          11       
        35.8h F   Sharyse Nadamoto          10 Mililani          15       
 
 30  V Girls   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        27.0h F   Mazi Lucas                15 Mililani           2       
        28.1h F   Dawne Yamamoto            12 Mililani           4       
        28.4h F   Jakeera Garret            10 Mililani           5       
        29.6h F   Curren Gaspar             16 Mililani           7       
        30.5h F   Gabrielle Reznik          11 Mililani           8       
 
 31  JV Boys   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        23.5h F   Preston Sinn              10 Mililani           1       
        24.2h F   Tyler Uratsuka            12 Mililani           4       
        25.1h F   Ryan Reedy                10 Mililani           7       
        26.1h F   Mykel Kojima              10 Mililani          16       
        27.0h F   Jorden Manuel              9 Mililani          19       
        27.2h F   Justin Hara               16 Mililani          20       
        28.1h F   Zachary Suyat             10 Mililani          22       
        30.8h F   Amari Urquhart             9 Mililani          25       
        32.3h F   Nathan Onaka               9 Mililani          27       
        32.4h F   Adam Akiu                  9 Mililani          28       
 
 32  V Boys   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        23.4h F   Steward Cilvin               Mililani           1       
        23.9h F   Nathan Cross              12 Mililani           4       
        24.1h F   Kainoa Pa'aluhi           11 Mililani           6       
        26.0h F   Kaleo Entendencia         11 Mililani          17       
 
 34  V Girls   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     12:33.8h F   Taylor Suwa               11 Mililani           1       
 
 35  JV Boys   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     10:49.4h F   Jakob Dewald                 Mililani           2       
 
 36  V Boys   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     10:17.7h P   Zachary Carvalho          16 Mililani           3       
     11:09.4h P   Ryan Mayeda               17 Mililani           4       
 
 37  JV Girls   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:57.3h F     A  'Mililani'          1       
 
 38  V Girls   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:32.1h F     A  'Mililani'          1       
 
 39  JV Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      3:59.0h F     A  'Mililani'          1       
 
 40  V Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      3:50.8h F     A  'Mililani'          1       
 
 40  V Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      3:55.6h F     B  'Mililani'          3       
 
 40  V Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      3:52.2h F     C  'Mililani'          2       
 
 41  JV Girls    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4-00.00 F   Violet Fratzke            11 Mililani           1       
 
 42  V Girls    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4-08.00 F   Sarah Almeida                Mililani           1       
      4-02.00 F   Inoa Fields               11 Mililani           2       
 
 43  JV Boys    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5-00.00 F   Nathan Cross              12 Mililani           4       
      4-06.00 F   Hipolito Medina            9 Mililani           5       
 
 45  JV Girls    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      6-06.00 F   Frede Hackbast            10 Mililani           1       
 
 46  V Girls    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      7-00.00 F   Kassandra Green           16 Mililani           1       
      6-06.00 F   Heather Higashi           17 Mililani           2       
           NH F   Violet Fratzke            11 Mililani                   
 
 47  JV Boys    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      9-06.00 F   Dillon Nguyen             10 Mililani           1       
 
 48  V Boys    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     12-00.00 F   Collin Nguyen             12 Mililani           1       
           NH F   Chad Hirayama             11 Mililani                   
 
 49  JV Girls    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     14-02.00 F   Brittany McClay           15 Mililani           4       
     13-05.00 F   Giselle Rambaud           12 Mililani           6       
     13-03.50 F   Frede Hackbast            10 Mililani           7       
     13-01.00 F   Gabrielle Reznik          11 Mililani           8       
     12-07.25 F   Inoa Fields               11 Mililani          10       
           ND F   Jasmine Carter            11 Mililani                   
 
 51  JV Boys    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     18-02.75 F   Cheyne Shiroma            11 Mililani           3       
     18-00.00 F   Dustin Camarillo          16 Mililani           5       
     17-10.00 F   Sean Griffin              17 Mililani           6       
     17-09.50 F   Patrick Burke             12 Mililani           7       
     17-05.50 F   Nathan Cross              12 Mililani           9       
     17-04.00 F   Ryan Reedy                10 Mililani          10       
     15-08.25 F   Justin Hara               16 Mililani          20       
     14-06.75 F   Preston Sinn              10 Mililani          30       
 
 53  JV Girls    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     28-04.00 F   Giselle Rambaud           12 Mililani           4       
 
 55  JV Boys    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     37-08.00 F   Sean Griffin              17 Mililani           3       
     33-06.00 F   Patrick Burke             12 Mililani           6       
 
 57  JV Girls    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     58-06.00 F   Justice Dewey             10 Mililani           4       
     45-01.00 F   Desiree Catlin            15 Mililani          13       
     43-08.00 F   Chelsea Ku                11 Mililani          14       
     36-05.00 F   Mackenzie DeLauer         10 Mililani          15       
 
 58  V Girls    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     54-08.00 F   Ashley Lacuesta           12 Mililani          12       
 
 59  JV Boys    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     90-09.00 F   John Gray                    Mililani           4       
     73-04.00 F   Sean Lacuesta             10 Mililani           8       
 
 60  V Boys    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     75-04.00 F   Derek Ota                 17 Mililani          18       
     68-06.00 F   Lance Tumanuvao           11 Mililani          21       
     67-06.00 F   Shawn Henricksen          12 Mililani          22       
     54-05.00 F   Akana Arquette            10 Mililani          23       
     51-08.00 F   Trevon Fields             12 Mililani          24       
 
 61  JV Girls    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     22-00.50 F   Mackenzie DeLauer         10 Mililani           5       
     19-03.75 F   Justice Dewey             10 Mililani          11       
 
 62  V Girls    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     20-07.50 F   Chelsea Spray             17 Mililani           9       
     18-00.50 F   Ashley Lacuesta           12 Mililani          13       
     15-09.00 F   Chelsea Ku                11 Mililani          15       
 
 63  JV Boys    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     35-04.00 F   John Gray                    Mililani           3       
     25-01.50 F   Sean Lacuesta             10 Mililani          11       
 
 64  V Boys    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     35-07.50 F   Derek Ota                 17 Mililani          13       
     31-00.75 F   Shawn Henricksen          12 Mililani          19       
     30-00.00 F   Akana Arquette            10 Mililani          20       
     29-00.50 F   Trevon Fields             12 Mililani          22       
     25-06.50 F   Lance Tumanuvao           11 Mililani          23       
     25-00.50 F   Taylor Dacuag             12 Mililani          24       
     24-00.00 F   Matthew Yanay             11 Mililani          25