Licensed to Mililani High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2011 12:18 AM
           2011 Vars Western Division Track Championship - 4/2/2011            
                           Host: Pearl City Nanakuli                           
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mililani High School       148.50     2) Radford High School       110   
    3) Kapolei High School         97        4) Leilehua High School       47   
    5) Waipahu High School         31        6) Campbell High School       20.50
    7) Aiea High School            20        8) Pearl City High School     15   
    9) Waianae High School          2       10) Nanakuli High School        1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Radford High School        100        2) Leilehua High School       96.50
    3) Mililani High School        94        4) Kapolei High School        87.50
    5) Waipahu High School         44        6) Pearl City High School     30   
    7) Waianae High School         27        8) Campbell High School        9   
    9) Aiea High School             8                                           
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   15.12  2000        Vera Simms, Mililani                        
                16.64  AUTO
                17.44  CONS
                19.04  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatiana Alailima    SR Leilehua                 16.94 CONS              2  10   
  2 Vielkis Avila       SR Leilehua                 16.95 CONS              2   8   
  3 Ember Moralino      JR Leilehua                 17.25 CONS              2   6   
  4 Adrienne Jean Sylv     Pearl City               17.62 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Carmen-Safotu Lala  12 Kapolei                  17.70 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Natasha Ogata       JR Mililani                 17.80 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Daphne Cobbs        JR Radford                  18.13 VOIA              2 
  8 Jaclyn Knaus        SR Mililani                 19.26                   1 
  9 Azmera Hammouri-Da  JR Campbell                 19.36                   2 
 10 Giselle Rambaud     JR Mililani                 19.39                   1 
 11 Randi Uyeda         SR Waianae                  19.77                   1 
 12 Zaneta Woods        JR Campbell                 20.29                   1 
 13 Vaiola Faaifo       JR Waipahu                  21.00                   1 
 14 Keyonna Manuel      SR Radford                  22.15                   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   14.9h  1981        J Bennerman, 2005J Fial, 2003L Baskins, Pear
                15.74  AUTO
                16.54  CONS
                17.64  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kevin Acasio        JR Radford                  15.40 AUTO              3  10   
  2 Aaron Cox           JR Waipahu                  15.69 AUTO              3   8   
  3 Penitino Melei      JR Leilehua                 16.14 CONS              3   6   
  4 David Peterson      SR Leilehua                 16.52 CONS              3   4   
  5 Steven Mitchell     JR Leilehua                 16.74 VOIA              3   2   
  6 Sebastian Kim       SR Waipahu                  17.38 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Ramon Ruiz          JR Radford                  17.44 VOIA              2 
  8 Christian Pita      SR Campbell                 17.45 VOIA              3 
  9 Talane McCorvey     SR Waianae                  17.64 VOIA              3 
 10 Cody Kuwahara       SR Aiea                     18.25                   3 
 11 Shane Hosokawa      SR Mililani                 18.31                   2 
 12 Abraham Goshay      SR Mililani                 18.67                   2 
 13 Loren Doctolero     JR Waipahu                  18.74                   2 
 14 Zachary Perez       JR Aiea                     18.80                   1 
 15 Rob-Alvin Gabriel   12 Kapolei                  19.00                   2 
 16 Daniel Kiyabu       11 Kapolei                  19.38                   2 
 17 Angel Aponte           Pearl City               19.84                   2 
 18 Kaleo Propios       11 Kapolei                  20.97                   1 
 19 Edward Martin          Pearl City               21.67                   1 
 20 Michael Howard      SR Mililani                 21.88                   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   12.3h  2007        Tamara Mcgee, Kapolei                       
                12.94  AUTO
                13.24  CONS
                13.74  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Andrea Hinkle       SR Radford                  12.75 AUTO              2  10   
  2 Tyler Whitener      JR Radford                  12.89 AUTO              2   8   
  3 Ember Moralino      JR Leilehua                 13.28 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Paige Kaea          11 Kapolei                  13.44 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Gabriella Perez     12 Kapolei                  13.64 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Nicole Ursua        SR Campbell                 13.65 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Malia Talbert       SR Waianae                  13.86                   1 
  8 Tori Baysa          FR Mililani                 13.86                   1 
  9 Kayln Wilson        JR Radford                  13.96                   2 
 10 Curren Gaspar       SO Mililani                 14.05                   1 
 11 Kimberly Luz        SR Waipahu                  14.28                   2 
 12 Courtney Lewis-Dav  SR Leilehua                 14.63                   1 
 13 Randi Uyeda         SR Waianae                  14.70                   1 
 14 Cristal Ah Nee      JR Waianae                  14.79                   1 
 15 Zaneta Woods        JR Campbell                 14.82                   1 
 16 Shelby Hill         SR Leilehua                 15.04                   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   10.7h  1986        Larry Kahn-Smith, 2004 Nathaniel Nasca, Camp
                11.24  AUTO
                11.44  CONS
                11.54  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Devin Jenkins       11 Kapolei                  10.74 AUTO              3  10   
  2 Krixtofer Hughley   JR Radford                  11.21 AUTO              3   8   
  3 Cilvin Steward      JR Mililani                 11.37 CONS              2   6   
  4 Daquan Wyatt        SR Leilehua                 11.39 CONS              3   4   
  5 Phillip Hogan       SR Radford                  11.42 CONS              3   2   
  6 Dionte White        JR Mililani                 11.63                   3   1   
  7 Elijah Lagafuina    SR Mililani                 11.63                   3 
  8 Jason Towne         JR Waianae                  11.65                   2 
  9 Brian Paul Manuel   SR Waianae                  11.65                   3 
 10 Shawn Lopez            Pearl City               11.72                   2 
 11 Aldrianne Monteneg  11 Kapolei                  11.75                   2 
 12 Blaine Furtado      SR Leilehua                 11.76                   1 
 13 William Love        SR Radford                  11.80                   3 
 14 Stockton Crowley    SR Leilehua                 11.85                   2 
 15 Jyrelle Umali       JR Campbell                 11.89                   2 
 16 Brady Kalah Kaaaih  11 Nanakuli                 11.92                   2 
 17 Romelo Wilson       JR Campbell                 11.93                   2 
 18 Christian Somera-G  SR Waipahu                  11.96                   1 
 19 Kiatrell Zachery    11 Kapolei                  12.03                   1 
 20 Mason Corpuz-Slade  JR Waipahu                  12.18                   1 
 21 DaShawn Harris         Pearl City               12.19                   1 
 22 Christian Sabado    SR Waipahu                  12.21                   1 
 23 Brenton Corn        12 Nanakuli                 12.25                   1 
 24 Christian Pita      SR Campbell                 12.91                   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   5:05.70  4/10/2010   Kristin Ali Keith, Mililani               
                5:08.54  AUTO
                5:24.24  CONS
                5:46.24  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kimberly Pugliese   SR Mililani               5:12.49 CONS              10   
  2 Deylynn White       11 Kapolei                5:17.29 CONS               8   
  3 Courtney Garner     SR Mililani               5:18.57 CONS               6   
  4 Keri Fujiwara       JR Waipahu                5:22.18 CONS               4   
  5 Brittany Long       10 Kapolei                5:27.22 VOIA               2   
  6 Taylor Black        JR Radford                5:37.55 VOIA               1   
  7 Kayla Grimmett      SR Radford                5:39.79 VOIA             
  8 Tatiana Moore       SR Leilehua               6:04.58                  
  9 Celina Eklund       JR Leilehua               6:11.39                  
 10 Feilanie Felicitas  SR Waipahu                6:17.93                  
 11 Jaymie Lonzanida       Pearl City             6:26.39                  
 12 Taylor Jordan       SR Waipahu                7:02.23                  
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   4:09.42  2008        Paul Williams, Leilehua                   
                4:19.64  AUTO
                4:27.94  CONS
                4:42.74  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Matthew Baker       JR Radford                4:22.86 CONS              10   
  2 Casey Ryan             Pearl City             4:24.82 CONS               8   
  3 Gianni Cuadrado     11 Kapolei                4:29.62 VOIA               6   
  4 Ellitot Estrada     JR Leilehua               4:31.42 VOIA               4   
  5 Royce Yamane        SO Mililani               4:34.14 VOIA               2   
  6 Christopher McCann  JR Mililani               4:37.00 VOIA               1   
  7 Richard Bergstrom      Pearl City             4:39.96 VOIA             
  8 Zachary Pelzl       SR Radford                4:42.15 VOIA             
  9 Ryan Mayeda         JR Mililani               4:56.70                  
 10 Martin Cusatti      JR Leilehua               5:00.73                  
 11 Tyler Fellows          Pearl City             5:02.69                  
 12 Ryan Kreps          SR Campbell               5:03.62                  
 13 Josh Dawson         11 Kapolei                5:04.14                  
 14 Mackenzie Long      JR Leilehua               5:06.61                  
 15 Jacob Abell         JR Waianae                5:28.56                  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   48.40  4/10/2010   Radford High School, Radford                
                       S Myers, T Whitener, A Hinkle, K Patton           
                51.94  AUTO
                54.94  CONS
                58.24  VOIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                        50.08 AUTO              10   
     1) Frechanna Rippy SR              2) Tyler Whitener JR              
     3) Andrea Hinkle SR                4) Daphne Cobbs JR                
  2 Kapolei High School  'A'                        52.74 CONS               8   
     1) Paige Kaea 11                   2) Anjellica Amian 11             
     3) Carmen-Safotu Lalau 12          4) Gabriella Perez 12             
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                       53.80 CONS               6   
     1) Curren Gaspar SO                2) Natasha Ogata JR               
     3) Tori Baysa FR                   4) Chaslyn tittle                 
  4 Waipahu High School  'A'                        57.14 VOIA               4   
     3) Keri Fujiwara JR                4) Melody Labrador SR             
  5 Waianae High School  'A'                        57.86 VOIA               2   
     1) Malia Talbert SR                2) Cristal Ah Nee JR              
     3) Taylor Joseph JR                4) Randi Uyeda SR                 
 -- Leilehua High School  'A'                         DNF                  
     1) Shayla-Hyatt Guzman JR          2) Vielkis Avila SR               
     3) Courtney Lewis-Davis SR         4) Ember Moralino JR              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   43.40  4/10/2010   Radford High School, Radford                
                       P Hogan, W Carter, I Kamaka, T Baravilala         
                44.24  AUTO
                45.74  CONS
                47.24  VOIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                        43.80 AUTO              10   
     1) Romar Bacosa JR                 2) William Love SR                
     3) Phillip Hogan SR                4) Krixtofer Hughley JR           
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                       44.37 CONS               8   
     1) Dionte White JR                 2) Cilvin Steward JR              
     3) Taylor Searle SR                4) Elijah Lagafuina SR            
  3 Kapolei High School  'A'                        44.47 CONS               6   
     1) Aldrianne Montenegro 11         2) Nathan Shirey 11               
     3) Kiatrell Zachery 11             4) Devin Jenkins 11               
  4 Leilehua High School  'A'                       45.01 CONS               4   
     1) Elijah Bejer-Barro SR           2) Stockton Crowley SR            
     3) Blaine Furtado SR               4) Daquan Wyatt SR                
  5 Waianae High School  'A'                        45.35 CONS               2   
     1) Devon Tabrae Seabrooks JR       2) Brian Paul Manuel SR           
     3) Devon Kamaka JR                 4) Jason Towne JR                 
  6 Campbell High School  'A'                       46.87 VOIA               1   
     1) Aries Pihi JR                   2) Romelo Wilson JR               
     3) Christian Pita SR               4) Jyrelle Umali JR               
  7 Waipahu High School  'A'                        47.04 VOIA             
     1) Jouvet Apostol JR               2) Christian Sabado SR            
     3) Sebastian Kim SR                4) Christian Somera-Gonzaga SR    
  8 Nanakuli High School  'A'                       48.50                  
     1) Brenton Corn 12                 2) Brady Kalah Kaaaihue 11        
     3) Terrell Ochimas 12              4) Kameran Self-Gomes 12          
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   59.1h  1993        Lasonya Mcdonald, Campbell                  
              1:01.64  AUTO
              1:03.84  CONS
              1:08.84  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tyler Whitener      JR Radford                1:04.67 VOIA              2  10   
  2 Briyanna Wilson     JR Radford                1:05.48 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Taylor Reed         SR Mililani               1:06.01 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Dawne Yamamoto      JR Mililani               1:08.44 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Gabriella Perez     12 Kapolei                1:09.13                   2   2   
  6 Shelby Hill         SR Leilehua               1:10.90                   2   1   
  7 Gina Calabrese      SR Leilehua               1:13.16                   1 
  8 Melody Labrador     SR Waipahu                1:14.35                   1 
  9 Taylor Dela Cruz    12 Kapolei                1:14.65                   2 
 10 Abigail Macadamia   JR Waipahu                1:18.18                   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   50.1h  1985        Mark Brackenhoff, Radford                   
                51.44  AUTO
                53.14  CONS
                55.24  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Phillip Hogan       SR Radford                  51.32 AUTO              3  10   
  2 Romar Bacosa        JR Radford                  52.06 CONS              3   8   
  3 Dionte White        JR Mililani                 52.25 CONS              3   6   
  4 Nathan Shirey       11 Kapolei                  52.88 CONS              3   4   
  5 Taylor Searle       SR Mililani                 53.46 VOIA              3   2   
  6 Drake Oshiro           Pearl City               54.33 VOIA              3   1   
  7 Nathan Cross        SR Mililani                 54.48 VOIA              2 
  8 Martel Curtis          Leilehua                 54.81 VOIA              3 
  9 Kaiminaoau Noa      11 Kapolei                  54.84 VOIA              2 
 10 Nicholas Lenover    SR Radford                  54.85 VOIA              3 
 11 Aries Pihi          JR Campbell                 55.21 VOIA              2 
 12 Logan Brown         SR Waipahu                  55.21 VOIA              2 
 13 Charles Borden      SR Leilehua                 55.75                   2 
 14 Devon Kamaka        JR Waianae                  55.98                   2 
 15 Devon Tabrae Seabr  JR Waianae                  57.39                   2 
 16 Stanley Mersburgh   SR Leilehua                 57.53                   1 
 17 Ryan Nakasone          Pearl City               58.50                   1 
 18 Kiatrell Zachery    11 Kapolei                  58.61                   2 
 19 Mason Corpuz-Slade  JR Waipahu                  58.95                   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   45.45  1999        Vera Simms, Mililani                        
                49.14  AUTO
                51.24  CONS
                56.24  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Adrienne Jean Sylv     Pearl City               48.01 AUTO              2  10   
  2 Daphne Cobbs        JR Radford                  50.23 CONS              2   8   
  3 Natasha Ogata       JR Mililani                 50.85 CONS              2   6   
  4 Jaclyn Knaus        SR Mililani                 52.02 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Ember Moralino      JR Leilehua                 52.07 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Azmera Hammouri-Da  JR Campbell                 54.99 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Randi Uyeda         SR Waianae                  55.22 VOIA              2 
  8 Devina Cabe         SR Radford                  55.27 VOIA              1 
  9 Carmen-Safotu Lala  12 Kapolei                  55.34 VOIA              1 
 10 Bailey Hopkins      JR Mililani                 57.23                   2 
 11 Vaiola Faaifo       JR Waipahu                  58.90                   1 
 12 Shayla-Hyatt Guzma  JR Leilehua               1:07.78                   1 
 13 Keyonna Manuel      SR Radford                1:08.42                   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   40.1h  1994        Al Washington, Radford                      
                41.64  AUTO
                43.24  CONS
                44.14  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aaron Cox           JR Waipahu                  40.74 AUTO              3  10   
  2 Kevin Acasio        JR Radford                  42.07 CONS              3   8   
  3 David Peterson      SR Leilehua                 42.48 CONS              3   6   
  4 Steven Mitchell     JR Leilehua                 43.65 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Jeff Havelock       SR Mililani                 43.76 VOIA              3   2   
  6 Blaine Furtado      SR Leilehua                 43.86 VOIA              3   1   
  7 Jouvet Apostol      JR Waipahu                  44.18                   1 
  8 Shane Hosokawa      SR Mililani                 44.95                   3 
  9 Zachary Perez       JR Aiea                     45.95                   2 
 10 Talane McCorvey     SR Waianae                  46.06                   2 
 11 Christian Pita      SR Campbell                 46.17                   3 
 12 Abraham Goshay      SR Mililani                 46.49                   2 
 13 Ramon Ruiz          JR Radford                  47.24                   2 
 14 Loren Doctolero     JR Waipahu                  48.59                   1 
 15 Daniel Kiyabu       11 Kapolei                  48.78                   2 
 16 Cody Kuwahara       SR Aiea                     49.65                   2 
 17 Edward Martin          Pearl City               55.07                   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   2:20.20  2003        Elizabeth Schall, Radford                 
                2:28.14  AUTO
                2:34.54  CONS
                2:48.24  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Briyanna Wilson     JR Radford                2:32.17 CONS              2  10   
  2 Courtney Garner     SR Mililani               2:34.48 CONS              2   8   
  3 Kimberly Pugliese   SR Mililani               2:34.87 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Deylynn White       11 Kapolei                2:37.80 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Melissa Bumanglag   SR Mililani               2:38.13 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Kayla Grimmett      SR Radford                2:38.28 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Melody Labrador     SR Waipahu                2:47.47 VOIA              1 
  8 Taylor Black        JR Radford                2:47.91 VOIA              2 
  9 Shelby Hill         SR Leilehua               2:53.30                   1 
 10 Feilanie Felicitas  SR Waipahu                2:53.66                   1 
 11 Tatiana Moore       SR Leilehua               2:54.04                   2 
 12 Gina Calabrese      SR Leilehua               3:04.22                   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   1:56.8h  1983        Joey Bunch, Radford                       
                2:04.14  AUTO
                2:08.34  CONS
                2:13.24  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Branden Miya        JR Leilehua               2:04.84 CONS              10   
  2 Richard Bergstrom      Pearl City             2:05.76 CONS               8   
  3 Nathan Shirey       11 Kapolei                2:07.00 CONS               6   
  4 Kaiminaoau Noa      11 Kapolei                2:07.91 CONS               4   
  5 Zachary Pelzl       SR Radford                2:08.05 CONS               2   
  6 Paven Sinn          JR Mililani               2:08.17 CONS               1   
  7 Cody Miyashiro         Pearl City             2:08.82 VOIA             
  8 Matthew Baker       JR Radford                2:11.14 VOIA             
  9 Angel Aponte           Pearl City             2:12.50 VOIA             
 10 Royce Yamane        SO Mililani               2:13.53                  
 11 Austin Navor        11 Kapolei                2:15.18                  
 12 Evan Young          JR Mililani               2:16.06                  
 13 Nathan Anderson     JR Radford                2:23.11                  
 14 Mackenzie Long      JR Leilehua               2:23.92                  
 15 Logan Brown         SR Waipahu                2:25.77                  
 16 Martin Cusatti      JR Leilehua               2:33.85                  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   25.73  2007        Tamara Mcgee, Kapolei                       
                26.74  AUTO
                27.64  CONS
                29.44  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Andrea Hinkle       SR Radford                  26.16 AUTO              2  10   
  2 Tyler Whitener      JR Radford                  26.76 CONS              2   8   
  3 Dawne Yamamoto      JR Mililani                 28.20 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Gabriella Perez     12 Kapolei                  28.35 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Frechanna Rippy     SR Radford                  28.83 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Taylor Reed         SR Mililani                 29.03 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Tori Baysa          FR Mililani                 29.23 VOIA              2 
  8 Kimberly Luz        SR Waipahu                  31.31                   1 
  9 Shelby Hill         SR Leilehua                 31.72                   2 
 10 Gina Calabrese      SR Leilehua                 32.59                   1 
 11 Abigail Macadamia   JR Waipahu                  32.80                   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
     Western:   22.2h  1983        Koldene Walsh, 1985 Clayton Mahuka, Leilehua
                22.84  AUTO
                23.54  CONS
                24.24  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Devin Jenkins       11 Kapolei                  21.67 AUTO              3  10   
  2 Krixtofer Hughley   JR Radford                  22.74 AUTO              3   8   
  3 Dionte White        JR Mililani                 23.55 VOIA              3   6   
  4 Cilvin Steward      JR Mililani                 23.58 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Phillip Hogan       SR Radford                  23.66 VOIA              3   2   
  6 Aldrianne Monteneg  11 Kapolei                  23.73 VOIA              3   1   
  7 Romar Bacosa        JR Radford                  23.89 VOIA              3 
  8 Jason Towne         JR Waianae                  24.11 VOIA              2 
  9 Blaine Furtado      SR Leilehua                 24.12 VOIA              2 
 10 Michael Mathis      SR Mililani                 24.27                   2 
 11 Brian Paul Manuel   SR Waianae                  24.40                   3 
 12 Romelo Wilson       JR Campbell                 24.53                   1 
 13 Brady Kalah Kaaaih  11 Nanakuli                 24.95                   2 
 14 Theron Britt        JR Campbell                 25.13                   2 
 15 Martel Curtis          Leilehua                 25.14                   2 
 16 DaShawn Harris         Pearl City               25.26                   2 
 17 Mason Corpuz-Slade  JR Waipahu                  25.45                   1 
 18 Josiah Yasuoka      JR Leilehua                 25.73                   2 
 19 Loren Doctolero     JR Waipahu                  25.82                   1 
 20 Walter Mamuad       SO Waipahu                  26.36                   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   11:01.64  4/10/2010   Kimberly Pugliese, Mililani              
                11:26.14  AUTO
                12:11.94  CONS
                13:12.24  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kimberly Pugliese   SR Mililani              11:13.65 AUTO              10   
  2 Keri Fujiwara       JR Waipahu               11:54.35 CONS               8   
  3 Brittany Long       10 Kapolei               11:57.94 CONS               6   
  4 Charlene Valeriano  SR Campbell              12:10.05 CONS               4   
  5 Rachel Morihara     SR Leilehua              12:13.28 VOIA               2   
  6 Taylor Sinn         SR Mililani              12:21.34 VOIA               1   
  7 Taylor Black        JR Radford               12:24.98 VOIA             
  8 Celina Eklund       JR Leilehua              12:52.52 VOIA             
  9 Tatiana Moore       SR Leilehua              13:00.52 VOIA             
 10 Kayla Grimmett      SR Radford               13:09.20 VOIA             
 11 Jaymie Lonzanida       Pearl City            13:32.79                  
 12 Taylor Jordan       SR Waipahu               15:00.82                  
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   9:01.0h  2009        Bryce Jenkins, Leilehua                   
                9:39.44  AUTO
               10:08.24  CONS
               10:40.04  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ellitot Estrada     JR Leilehua               9:37.93 AUTO              10   
  2 Gianni Cuadrado     11 Kapolei                9:41.28 CONS               8   
  3 Christopher McCann  JR Mililani              10:10.00 VOIA               6   
  4 Casey Ryan             Pearl City            10:12.21 VOIA               4   
  5 Royce Yamane        SO Mililani              10:35.51 VOIA               2   
  6 Ryan Mayeda         JR Mililani              10:40.03 VOIA               1   
  7 Peter Tanaka           Pearl City            10:51.48                  
  8 Matthew Baker       JR Radford               11:04.30                  
  9 Josh Dawson         11 Kapolei               11:07.52                  
 10 Nathan Anderson     JR Radford               11:25.27                  
 11 Ryan Kreps          SR Campbell              11:54.57                  
 12 Jacob Abell         JR Waianae               12:06.84                  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   4:06.96  2000        , Mililani                                
                         M. Murphy, K. Kojima, C. Tucker, V. Simms         
                4:19.34  AUTO
                4:35.84  CONS
                4:48.24  VOIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                      4:16.73 AUTO              10   
     1) Briyanna Wilson JR              2) Andrea Hinkle SR               
     3) Daphne Cobbs JR                 4) Tyler Whitener JR              
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                     4:23.95 CONS               8   
     1) Chaslyn tittle                  2) Dawne Yamamoto JR              
     3) Melissa Bumanglag SR            4) Taylor Reed SR                 
  3 Waipahu High School  'A'                      4:52.97                    6   
     1) Keri Fujiwara JR                2) Feilanie Felicitas SR          
     3) Melody Labrador SR              4)                                
  4 Leilehua High School  'A'                     5:00.94                    4   
     1) Shelby Hill SR                  2) Courtney Lewis-Davis SR        
     3) Tatiana Moore SR                4) Celina Eklund JR               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   3:28.0h  1985        , Radford                                 
                         Sterling Lee, Peter Lee, M. Brackenhoff, J. Curry 
                3:34.14  AUTO
                3:41.84  CONS
                3:45.24  VOIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Radford High School  'A'                      3:34.00 AUTO              10   
     1) Kevin Acasio JR                 2) Krixtofer Hughley JR           
     3) Romar Bacosa JR                 4) Nicholas Lenover SR            
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                     3:34.56 CONS               8   
     1) Taylor Searle SR                2) Nathan Cross SR                
     3) Collin Nguyen JR                4) Dionte White JR                
  3 Kapolei High School  'A'                      3:35.75 CONS               6   
     1) Nathan Shirey 11                2) Devin Jenkins 11               
     3) Kaiminaoau Noa 11               4) Austin Navor 11                
  4 Leilehua High School  'A'                     3:41.71 CONS               4   
     1) Martel Curtis                   2) Charles Borden SR              
     3) Blaine Furtado SR               4) Daquan Wyatt SR                
  5 Pearl City High School  'A'                   3:42.19 VOIA               2   
     1) Richard Bergstrom               2) Drake Oshiro                   
     3) Angel Aponte                    4) DaShawn Harris                 
  6 Campbell High School  'A'                     3:46.01                    1   
     1) Theron Britt JR                 2) Romelo Wilson JR               
     3) Justin Silva-Freeman            4) Jyrelle Umali JR               
  7 Waipahu High School  'A'                      3:46.31                  
     1) Logan Brown SR                  2) Aaron Cox JR                   
     3) Loren Doctolero JR              4) Jouvet Apostol JR              
  8 Waianae High School  'A'                      4:10.85                  
     1) Halaapiapi Manufekai SR         2) Devon Kamaka JR                
     3) Jason Towne JR                  4)                                
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   5-04.25  4/10/2010   Kaeli Patton, Radford                     
                5-00.00  AUTO
                4-10.00  CONS
                4-06.00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Krisha Zane         SR Mililani               5-00.00 AUTO              10   
  2 Amber Camody        JR Mililani               4-10.00 CONS               8   
  3 Sasha Ishikawa      JR Aiea                   4-08.00 VOIA               6   
  4 Anjellica Amian     11 Kapolei               J4-08.00 VOIA               4   
  5 Charlene Valeriano  SR Campbell              J4-08.00 VOIA               2   
  6 Adrienne Jean Sylv     Pearl City             4-06.00 VOIA               1   
  7 Vielkis Avila       SR Leilehua               4-04.00                  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:    6-06  2001        William Broadus Jr., Mililani               
              6-00.00  AUTO
              5-08.00  CONS
              5-06.00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ervan Jean Pierre   SR Mililani               6-05.00 AUTO              10   
  2 Elijah Lagafuina    SR Mililani               6-00.00 AUTO               8   
  3 David Peterson      SR Leilehua               5-08.00 CONS               6   
  4 Michael Mathis      SR Mililani               5-06.00 VOIA               4   
  5 Daquan Wyatt        SR Leilehua              J5-06.00 VOIA               2   
  6 Theron Britt        JR Campbell              J5-06.00 VOIA               1   
  7 Nicholas Lenover    SR Radford               J5-06.00 VOIA             
  8 Devon Tabrae Seabr  JR Waianae               J5-06.00 VOIA             
  9 Jason Labasan          Leilehua               5-04.00                  
 10 Justin Silva-Freem     Campbell              J5-04.00                  
 11 Jyrelle Umali       JR Campbell               5-02.00                  
 12 Christian Sabado    SR Waipahu                4-08.00                  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   10-06  2003        Chun Mei Nickles, Mililani                  
              9-00.00  AUTO
              7-06.00  CONS
              6-06.00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Courtney Terashima  JR Mililani               9-06.00 AUTO              10   
  2 Kimi Nishihara      SR Mililani               8-06.00 CONS               8   
  3 Kayla Grimmett      SR Radford                7-06.00 CONS               6   
  4 Ember Moralino      JR Leilehua               6-06.00 VOIA               4   
  5 Emily Kelley        JR Mililani              J6-06.00 VOIA               2   
  6 Kimberly Luz        SR Waipahu                5-06.00                    1   
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   14-03  2009        Cameron Daugherty, Mililani                 
             13-00.00  AUTO
             12-00.00  CONS
              9-06.00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Keolapau'ole Bradl  SR Waianae               12-00.00 CONS              10   
  2 Seth Kokulani       SR Mililani              11-06.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Jouvet Apostol      JR Waipahu              J11-06.00 VOIA               6   
  4 Collin Nguyen       JR Mililani              11-00.00 VOIA               4   
  5 Colin Andres-Pagui  JR Waipahu                9-00.00                    2   
  6 Walter Mamuad       SO Waipahu                8-06.00                    1   
  7 Rodale Tumbaga      SR Leilehua               8-00.00                  
 -- Jason Towne         JR Waianae                     NH                  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   17-04.50  1984        Allison Kelly, Radford                   
                16-04.25  AUTO
                15-04.00  CONS
                14-06.00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Paige Kaea          11 Kapolei               15-08.75 CONS              10   
      15-08.75  FOUL  FOUL  15-02.25        
  2 Amber Camody        JR Mililani              15-07.00 CONS               8   
      15-01.50  14-05  11-11  15-07       
  3 Kawehi Hagi         12 Kapolei               15-00.25 VOIA               6   
      14-03  14-05  14-11  15-00.25       
  4 Anjellica Amian     11 Kapolei               14-07.00 VOIA               4   
      14-01  13-10.50  14-03  14-07       
  5 Giselle Rambaud     JR Mililani              14-05.25                    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  14-05.25  13-06.25       
  6 Nicole Ursua        SR Campbell              13-03.00                    1   
      12-05  12-10  13-03  12-04.75       
  7 Shayla-Hyatt Guzma  JR Leilehua              11-08.50                  
      FOUL  11-08.50  FOUL  10-05       
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   22-10  1986        Larry Kahn-Smith, Campbell                  
             21-01.25  AUTO
             19-10.50  CONS
             19-06.00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Romar Bacosa        JR Radford               20-07.50 CONS              10   
      19-01.75  19-11.25  FOUL  20-07.50       
  2 Christian Aragosa      Pearl City            19-11.75 CONS               7   
      18-06.50  19-06.25  19-11.75  19-09.50       
  2 Daquan Wyatt        SR Leilehua              19-11.75 CONS               7   
      18-09  19-09  FOUL  19-11.75       
  4 Dominique Stevenso  SR Mililani              19-05.75                    4   
      18-05.50  18-03  19-03  19-05.75       
  5 Nicholas Lenover    SR Radford               19-02.50                    2   
      19-01.25  18-01  19-02.50  18-01       
  6 Halaapiapi Manufek  SR Waianae               19-01.00                    1   
      17-10.50  19-01  19-01  18-11.50        
  7 Christian Somera-G  SR Waipahu               18-11.50                  
      18-11.50  18-02  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 David Peterson      SR Leilehua              18-11.50                  
      18-11.50  FOUL  18-06  FOUL       
  9 Kiatrell Zachery    11 Kapolei               18-07.75                  
      18-07.75  18-07  18-02           
 10 Elijah Bejer-Barro  SR Leilehua              18-03.00                  
      18-03  FOUL  17-10.75           
 11 Jyrelle Umali       JR Campbell              17-10.00                  
      16-03  17-10  17-00.50           
 11 Mason Corpuz-Slade  JR Waipahu               17-10.00                  
      17-10  16-05  16-08           
 13 Michael Mathis      SR Mililani              17-05.75                  
      13-10.25  16-09.75  17-05.75            
 14 Christian Sabado    SR Waipahu               17-01.00                  
      16-07.75  17-01  FOUL           
 15 Justin Silva-Freem     Campbell              17-00.25                  
      16-08.50  17-00.25  FOUL           
 16 Shane Empron           Pearl City            16-10.50                  
      FOUL  16-10  16-10.50           
 17 Devon Kamaka        JR Waianae               16-10.00                  
      16-03.75  16-10  15-11.50           
 18 Brady Kalah Kaaaih  11 Nanakuli              15-08.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-08.50           
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   36-10  1983        Karen Morant, Radford                       
             34-05.75  AUTO
             32-06.75  CONS
             30-00.00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Amber Camody        JR Mililani              34-00.50 CONS              10   
      33-10.50  33-09  33-07.50  34-00.50       
  2 Paige Kaea          11 Kapolei               32-02.00 VOIA               8   
      32-02  FOUL  30-11  FOUL       
  3 Azmera Hammouri-Da  JR Campbell              30-10.00 VOIA               6   
      30-10  FOUL  30-07  30-08       
  4 Giselle Rambaud     JR Mililani              29-11.00                    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  29-11  28-08.50       
  5 Charlene Valeriano  SR Campbell              29-07.00                    1.50
      27-04  27-06.50  29-07  27-11       
  5 Krisha Zane         SR Mililani              29-07.00                    1.50
      29-07  FOUL  FOUL  28-05.50       
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   50-01  1986        Larry Kahn-Smith, Campbell                  
             42-06.25  AUTO
             40-05.50  CONS
             39-00.00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Halaapiapi Manufek  SR Waianae               41-05.00 CONS              10   
      38-01.50  37-05  FOUL  41-05       
  2 Daquan Wyatt        SR Leilehua              40-04.00 VOIA               8   
      FOUL  39-08  39-00  40-04        
  3 Aaron Cox           JR Waipahu               40-01.00 VOIA               6   
      38-07.50  39-10.50  40-01  39-01       
  4 Aries Pihi          JR Campbell              39-02.00 VOIA               4   
      38-01  38-06  39-02  FOUL       
  5 Justin Silva-Freem     Campbell              38-08.00                    2   
      38-03.50  38-08  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Elijah Bejer-Barro  SR Leilehua              38-01.00                    1   
      36-07.50  37-10.50  38-01  36-11       
  7 Kiatrell Zachery    11 Kapolei               37-11.50                  
      FOUL  37-11.50  37-08           
  8 David Peterson      SR Leilehua              36-06.50                  
      36-06.50  33-09.50  36-05.50           
  9 Devon Tabrae Seabr  JR Waianae               36-02.50                  
      36-02.50  35-06  33-05           
 10 Sebastian Kim       SR Waipahu               35-09.00                  
      35-08  34-07  35-09           
 11 Colin Andres-Pagui  JR Waipahu               32-01.00                  
      31-09.50  32-01  31-11.50           
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   162-04  1982        Dede Kavanaugh, Radford                    
                113-06  AUTO
                 95-00  VOIA
                 94-04  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Charlinda Ioane     11 Kapolei              107-03.25 VOIA              10   
      FOUL  100-02  98-09  107-03.25       
  2 Ellena Curlee       JR Radford              107-03.00 VOIA               8   
      90-07.50  87-06.50  107-03  93-08       
  3 Taylor-Marie Fetui  JR Aiea                  91-06.50                    6   
      FOUL  90-00.50  FOUL  91-06.50        
  4 Tatiana Alailima    SR Leilehua              90-01.00                    4   
      90-01  FOUL  FOUL  68-04       
  5 Catrina Masaniai    SR Waipahu               88-00.00                    2   
      88-00  FOUL  87-05  FOUL       
  6 Kayla Futaga        12 Kapolei               80-08.00                    1   
      78-08  78-07.50  FOUL  80-08       
  7 Samantha Talaeai    SR Leilehua              79-07.00                  
      79-03.50  79-07  56-11  69-09.50       
  8 Adrienne Tanganon   SR Leilehua              78-01.00                  
      70-02.75  72-06  78-01  75-01.50       
  9 Jordan DeCambra     JR Waianae               70-06.00                  
      68-09  66-04  70-06           
 10 Matauaina Toomalat     Pearl City            70-00.50                  
      70-00.50  68-07.50  FOUL           
 11 Alisha Gipson       11 Kapolei               69-07.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  69-07           
 12 Lorentina Tei       12 Nanakuli              64-06.00                  
      FOUL  64-06  FOUL           
 13 TiAsia Campbell     SR Radford               63-02.25                  
      63-02.25  54-08  57-00           
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   162-08  1988        Peter Viliamu, Waiphau                     
                148-05  AUTO
                136-01  CONS
                123-00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Dillon Fihaki       SR Leilehua             138-03.00 CONS              10   
      136-04  127-08  137-03  138-03       
  2 Darius Lopez        11 Kapolei              137-03.00 CONS               8   
      130-01  129-08  128-09  137-03       
  3 Eugene Leong        11 Kapolei              132-03.00 VOIA               6   
      FOUL  121-05  132-03  FOUL       
  4 Haoa Lono           SR Waianae              129-09.00 VOIA               4   
      128-01  FOUL  125-00  129-09       
  5 Penitino Melei      JR Leilehua             128-01.00 VOIA               2   
      125-04  116-01  110-04  128-01        
  6 Kainoa Leong        11 Kapolei              127-08.00 VOIA               1   
      127-08  123-09  124-02  115-01        
  7 John Isaako         SR Leilehua             119-09.00                  
      111-04  119-09  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Fale Faatoafe       JR Aiea                 116-04.00                  
      FOUL  116-04  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Keoni Roach         SR Waipahu              115-07.00                  
      106-10  FOUL  115-07           
 10 Isaiah Thompson     JR Campbell             108-01.00                  
      FOUL  108-01  FOUL           
 11 Javen Burdett       JR Campbell             106-09.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  106-09           
 12 Giovanni Stevenson  JR Campbell             105-05.00                  
      105-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Matthew Feleti         Nanakuli             103-09.00                  
      97-05  103-09  97-03           
 14 Ricky Sigrah        JR Waipahu              102-06.00                  
      102-06  93-07  95-03           
 15 Kendrick Fatu       JR Waipahu              102-00.00                  
      86-07  102-00  99-02           
 16 George Tom-Sherida     Pearl City           100-00.00                  
      FOUL  96-05  100-00           
 17 Kainoa Oneha           Pearl City            94-03.00                  
      FOUL  92-03  94-03           
 18 Fiamalu Penitani    JR Waianae               88-03.00                  
      77-09  88-03  79-01           
 18 Isaac Mersburgh        Pearl City            88-03.00                  
      FOUL  73-03  88-03           
 20 Derek Ota           JR Mililani              86-03.00                  
      86-03  80-00  82-05           
 21 Roger Sibayan          Radford               86-00.00                  
      83-05  86-00  81-07           
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   46-05  1982        Dede Kavanaugh, Radford                     
             35-05.75  AUTO
             32-00.25  CONS
             30-00.00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Charlinda Ioane     11 Kapolei               41-03.00 AUTO              10   
      39-06  39-10.50  41-03  40-02       
  2 Taylor-Marie Fetui  JR Aiea                  32-04.00 CONS               8   
      32-02  30-10.50  32-04  29-10.50       
  3 Catrina Masaniai    SR Waipahu               32-01.50 CONS               6   
      32-01.50  31-11  29-11  32-00.50       
  4 Jacelyn Achiu       JR Campbell              32-00.50 CONS               4   
      31-04  32-00.50  30-01.50  30-01       
  5 Kayla Futaga        12 Kapolei               32-00.00 VOIA               2   
      28-09.50  30-03  32-00  25-05.50       
  6 Vanalyn Niumata     12 Nanakuli              29-05.50                    1   
      29-03.50  27-02.50  25-00  29-05.50        
  7 Ellena Curlee       JR Radford               29-01.00                  
      27-10.50  29-01  27-02.50  25-08.50       
  8 Alisha Gipson       11 Kapolei               28-06.50                  
      28-06.50  26-09  27-09.50  27-07       
  9 Noel Fernandez      12 Nanakuli              28-02.00                  
      25-07  28-02  26-03           
 10 Lorentina Tei       12 Nanakuli              27-04.00                  
      25-00  27-04  27-02           
 11 Jordan DeCambra     JR Waianae               25-10.50                  
      25-05  25-09.50  25-10.50            
 12 Matauaina Toomalat     Pearl City            25-05.00                  
      25-02.50  24-04.50  25-05           
 13 TiAsia Campbell     SR Radford               25-02.50                  
      19-01  21-10.50  25-02.50           
 14 Taylor Joseph       JR Waianae               24-00.00                  
      22-08  22-06  24-00           
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================================
     Western:   55-04  4/10/2010   Lawrence Lagafuaina, Aiea                   
             48-06.25  AUTO
             43-05.25  CONS
             41-06.00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Darius Lopez        11 Kapolei               43-00.00 VOIA              10   
      41-10  40-06.50  39-03  43-00       
  2 Fale Faatoafe       JR Aiea                  42-09.00 VOIA               8   
      FOUL  FOUL  42-09  42-05        
  3 Ben Pakau           SR Waipahu               42-03.00 VOIA               6   
      FOUL  38-09  38-07.50  42-03       
  4 Keoni Roach         SR Waipahu               41-10.50 VOIA               4   
      40-01.75  39-03  FOUL  41-10.50       
  5 Dillon Fihaki       SR Leilehua              41-01.00                    1.50
      41-01  36-04.50  39-09.50  FOUL       
  5 Kainoa Leong        11 Kapolei               41-01.00                    1.50
      37-00.50  40-00  36-08  41-01       
  7 Matai Tuaato        JR Leilehua              39-05.00                  
      39-04  39-05  35-06  FOUL       
  8 Javen Burdett       JR Campbell              39-01.00                  
      39-01  37-11.50  35-09.50  FOUL       
  9 Isaiah Thompson     JR Campbell              38-08.50                  
      38-08.50  FOUL  36-00           
 10 Giovanni Stevenson  JR Campbell              37-08.50                  
      37-08.50  35-08  36-07.50           
 11 Kendrick Fatu       JR Waipahu               36-10.00                  
      36-09.50  36-10  35-03.50            
 12 John Isaako         SR Leilehua              36-05.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-05           
 13 Terrell Ochimas     12 Nanakuli              36-03.00                  
      34-03.75  33-08  36-03           
 14 Derek Ota           JR Mililani              35-10.00                  
      33-00  35-10  35-10           
 15 Haoa Lono           SR Waianae               34-03.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-03           
 16 Isaac Mersburgh        Pearl City            33-04.00                  
      31-07  33-04  32-00           
 17 Jenson Kaopuiki     SR Mililani              32-02.00                  
      30-06.50  30-08  32-02           
 18 Jesse Messamer      JR Mililani              31-08.50                  
      30-05.50  31-06  31-08.50           
 19 Fiamalu Penitani    JR Waianae               30-05.00                  
      28-01  30-05  28-06           
 20 George Tom-Sherida     Pearl City            28-05.00                  
      25-10  27-11  28-05           
 21 Kainoa Oneha           Pearl City            28-03.00                  
      28-03  27-04.75  28-03           
 22 Roger Sibayan          Radford               27-05.00                  
      25-03.50  25-11  27-05