Licensed To: Mililani High School 
                               OIA Top Athletes                                
                2011Sakamoto Invitational Track Meet  05-Mar-11                
 
  2  Girls   100m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        18.2h F VARS    Gante, Jasmine            11 Anuenue            1       
        18.3h F VARS    Lalau, Carmen-Safotu      12 Kapolei            2       
        18.9h F         Swarts, Jaylyn               Kaiser             3       
        19.4h F         Lam, Kristy               SR Kaimuki            4       
        20.3h F         Vidal, Olivia             12 Kapolei            5       
        20.8h F         Baldwin, Abigayle         JR Kailua             6       
        21.8h F         Chang, Alicia                Kaiser             7       
        22.0h F         Iaea, Lea                 12 Kapolei            8       
        23.3h F         Garnier, Sibylle             Kaiser             9       
        23.4h F         Hisatake, Kylie              Kaiser            10       
 
  4  Boys   110m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        16.5h F VARS    Gante, Joshua             12 Anuenue            1       
        16.6h F VARS    Beaty, Haden              10 Kalaheo            2       
        18.6h F         Mahaulu, Ethan            SR Kailua             3       
        18.6h F         Shea, Bryson              SO Kailua             3       
        22.2h F         Iaea, Tyler               11 Kapolei            5       
        22.2h F         Pascua, Ryan              JR Kaimuki            5       
        24.8h F         Espinoza, Marcus           9 Kalaheo            7       
 
  6  Girls   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        13.2h F VARS    Beauregard, Rhiana        JR Kailua             1       
        13.3h F VARS    Adams, Melanaonalani         Kaiser             2       
        13.5h F VARS    Kaea, Paige               11 Kapolei            3       
        13.6h F         Akazawa, Kianna           12 Kaiser             4       
        13.8h F         Gante, Jasmine            11 Anuenue            5       
        14.0h F         Kadooka, Sierra           JR Kailua             6       
        14.1h F         Bowman, Kiana             10 Kalaheo            7       
        14.2h F         Le, Cindy                 12 McKinley           8       
        14.7h F         Tavares, Cheyenne         SR Kailua             9       
        14.7h F         Lau, Jojo                  9 McKinley           9       
        14.8h F         Carter, Dashia            FR Kapolei           11       
        14.8h F         Ishikawa, Myumi            9 Kalaheo           11       
        15.1h F         Stevenson, Helena          9 Kalaheo           13       
        15.5h F         Khounnsaurath, Lianna     SO Kaimuki           14       
        15.8h F         Reis, Kiare               SO Kaimuki           15       
        16.2h F         Minami, Marissa            9 McKinley          16       
        16.4h F         Gallo, Marcella            9 Kalaheo           17       
 
  8  Boys   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        10.8h F VARS    Jenkins, Devin            11 Kapolei            1       
        11.2h F VARS    Gante, Joshua             12 Anuenue            2       
        11.2h F VARS    Dixon, Solomon            12 McKinley           2       
        11.5h F         Adams, Kaulu                 Kaiser             4       
        11.6h F         Montenegro, Aldrianne     JR Kapolei            5       
        11.9h F         Seno, Kulakomohana        10 Kapolei            6       
        12.0h F         Kunishige, Austin         JR Kailua             7       
        12.0h F         Beaty, Haden              10 Kalaheo            7       
        12.1h F         Shepherd, Khalil          SO Kaimuki            9       
        12.2h F         Exzabe, Chansen           SO Kaimuki           10       
        12.2h F         Wong, Quinton                Kaiser            10       
        12.3h F         Kahalehau, Kahaokamoku    10 Anuenue           12       
        12.4h F         Selin, Kai                10 Kalaheo           13       
        12.4h F         Johnston, Christian       10 Kalaheo           13       
        12.6h F         Tuitama, Randon           FR Kaimuki           15       
        12.7h F         Otani-Wengler, Micah      12 Anuenue           16       
        12.9h F         Kupahu, Pilipo            FR Kailua            17       
        13.0h F         Robinson, Isaiah          10 Anuenue           18       
        13.1h F         Chuang, Sunny             11 McKinley          19       
        13.2h F         Kahapea, Hoku                Kaiser            20       
        13.2h F         Nakaaua, Dan                 Kaiser            20       
        13.2h F         Ramones, Tristan          11 McKinley          20       
        13.6h F         Kamaile, Richard          JR Kaimuki           23       
        13.8h F         Hein, Isaac               JR Kailua            24       
 
 10  Girls   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5:34.1h F VARS    Long, Brittany            10 Kapolei            1       
      5:36.6h F VARS    White, Deylynn            11 Kapolei            2       
      5:48.1h F         Tang, Tiffany             12 McKinley           3       
      6:05.9h F         Matsuoka, Allyson            Kaiser             4       
      6:10.0h F         Grimm, Kaitlyn            11 Kalaheo            5       
      6:22.2h F         Kaowili, Kahala           11 Anuenue            6       
      6:23.0h F         Varella, Juvie            11 Kalaheo            7       
      6:51.0h F         Cardenas-Tseu, Darleen    11 McKinley           8       
      6:51.5h F         Alexander, Marissa         9 Kalaheo            9       
      6:58.9h F         Newbold, Sarai            10 Kalaheo           10       
      6:59.8h F         Baldwin, Abigayle         JR Kailua            11       
      7:38.8h F         Dukes, Zhane              10 Kapolei           12       
      8:31.6h F         Lorenzo, Graceland        10 Kapolei           13       
 
 12  Boys   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:36.7h F VARS    Cuadrado, Gianni          11 Kapolei            1       
      4:43.0h F         Selin, Kai                10 Kalaheo            2       
      5:09.0h F         Balmoja, Brock               Kaiser             3       
      5:10.4h F         Johnson, Dillan           SO Kailua             4       
      5:22.0h F         dawson, Josh               M Kapolei            5       
      5:28.2h F         Tay, Kai                  JR Kaimuki            6       
      5:43.4h F         Espinoza, Marcus           9 Kalaheo            7       
      6:01.1h F         Gomes, Michael            11 Kalaheo            8       
 
 13  Girls   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        53.6h F           A  'Kapolei'           1       
        54.7h F           A  'Kaiser'            2       
        55.4h F           A  'Kailua'            3       
      1:00.0h F           A  'Kalaheo'           4       
 
 14  Boys   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        45.2h F           A  'McKinley'          1       
        45.4h F           A  'Kapolei'           2       
        48.6h F           A  'Kalaheo'           3       
        49.3h F           A  'Kailua'            4       
        49.5h F           A  'Kaimuki'           5       
 
 16  Girls   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:05.7h F VARS    Beauregard, Rhiana        JR Kailua             1       
      1:06.8h F VARS    Swarts, Jaylyn               Kaiser             2       
      1:09.8h F         Perez, Gabriella          12 Kapolei            3       
      1:10.8h F         Moses, Madalyn            10 Kapolei            4       
      1:11.2h F         Le, Cindy                 12 McKinley           5       
      1:12.2h F         Carter, Diamond           11 Kapolei            6       
      1:13.2h F         Faaborg, Johanna           9 Kalaheo            7       
      1:14.5h F         Dela Cruz, Taylor         12 Kapolei            8       
      1:14.6h F         Garcia, America           12 McKinley           9       
      1:15.1h F         Gordan, JoAnna               Kaiser            10       
      1:16.8h F         Kitashima, Kelyne            Kaiser            11       
 
 18  Boys   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        53.9h F VARS    Taylor, Joshua            12 Kapolei            1       
        54.3h F VARS    Faaborg, Tyler            10 Kalaheo            2       
        54.7h F VARS    Shirey, Nathan            11 Kapolei            3       
        57.8h F         Wong, Quinton                Kaiser             4       
        58.4h F         Navor, Austin             11 Kapolei            5       
        58.4h F         Hollingworth, Jackson     11 McKinley           5       
        59.8h F         Johnston, Christian       10 Kalaheo            7       
      1:03.0h F         Chuang, Sunny             11 McKinley           8       
      1:03.1h F         Hawkins, Sebastian        FR Kailua             9       
      1:03.3h F         Robinson, Isaiah          10 Anuenue           10       
      1:03.3h F         Bagood-Makani, Kona        9 McKinley          10       
      1:04.0h F         Trieu, Bell                9 McKinley          12       
      1:04.2h F         Kupahu, Pilipo            FR Kailua            13       
      1:04.3h F         Le, Alexander                Kaiser            14       
      1:04.5h F         Miller, Tyler             FR Kaimuki           15       
      1:05.4h F         Campbell, Bailey           9 Kalaheo           16       
      1:10.6h F         Zou, Ming                 JR Kaimuki           17       
 
 20  Girls   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        56.2h F         Gante, Jasmine            11 Anuenue            1       
        57.8h F         Yoo, Hanna                12 McKinley           2       
        57.9h F         Lam, Kristy               SR Kaimuki            3       
        58.8h F         Garidan, Amber            JR Kapolei            4       
        59.1h F         Yockman, Shaianne         SO Kapolei            5       
        59.4h F         Reis, Kiare               SO Kaimuki            6       
        59.4h F         Baldwin, Abigayle         JR Kailua             6       
        59.4h F         DeLeon, Cheye              F Kapolei            6       
        59.5h F         Hisatake, Kylie              Kaiser             9       
      1:00.3h F         Lalau, Carmen-Safotu      12 Kapolei           10       
      1:00.5h F         Chang, Alicia                Kaiser            11       
      1:03.5h F         Garnier, Sibylle             Kaiser            12       
      1:04.4h F         Vidal, Olivia             12 Kapolei           13       
 
 22  Boys   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        46.6h F         Lum, Eric                 SR Kailua             1       
        47.8h F         Mahaulu, Ethan            SR Kailua             2       
        49.2h F         Guan, Jason               12 McKinley           3       
        49.7h F         Shea, Bryson              SO Kailua             4       
        54.0h F         Tuitama, Randon           FR Kaimuki            5       
        54.8h F         Shepherd, Khalil          SO Kaimuki            6       
        55.8h F         Dela Cruz, Kainalu        FR Kaimuki            7       
        57.4h F         Espinoza, Marcus           9 Kalaheo            8       
        57.9h F         Latu, Tevita              SO Kaimuki            9       
 
 24  Girls   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:39.2h F VARS    White, Deylynn            11 Kapolei            1       
      2:46.8h F VARS    Tang, Tiffany             12 McKinley           2       
      2:47.1h F VARS    Voermer, Natasha             Kaiser             3       
      2:50.0h F         Grimm, Kaitlyn            11 Kalaheo            4       
      2:57.5h F         Butin, Asia-Lynn          SO Kailua             5       
      3:03.6h F         Kaowili, Kahala           11 Anuenue            6       
      3:10.1h F         Taylor, Chynna            FR Kapolei            7       
      3:13.6h F         Garcia, America           12 McKinley           8       
      3:21.8h F         Eichler, Sara              9 Kalaheo            9       
      3:24.4h F         Cardenas-Tseu, Darleen    11 McKinley          10       
      3:27.4h F         Newbold, Sarai            10 Kalaheo           11       
      3:29.3h F         Odrunia, Kendra            9 Kalaheo           12       
 
 26  Boys   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:12.40 F VARS    Noa, Kaiminaoau           11 Kapolei            1       
      2:13.2h F         Underwood, Nicholas       JR Kailua             2       
      2:30.4h F         Navor, Austin             11 Kapolei            3       
      2:33.0h F         Robinson, Jack            10 Kalaheo            4       
      2:36.0h F         Pascua, Ryan              JR Kaimuki            5       
      2:36.1h F         Evans, Jason               9 Kalaheo            6       
      2:36.1h F         Meade, Devin                 Kaiser             6       
      2:39.9h F         Chae, Joshua                 Kaiser             8       
      2:42.3h F         Hawkins, Sebastian        FR Kailua             9       
      2:47.2h F         Dote, Jarryd                 Kaiser            10       
      2:51.2h F         Hatakenaka, Jantzen        9 McKinley          11       
      2:52.4h F         Lam, Josh                  9 McKinley          12       
      2:54.8h F         Nazarian, Arman            9 McKinley          13       
      3:22.4h F         Guerrero, Cody               Kaiser            14       
 
 28  Girls   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        27.7h F VARS    Beauregard, Rhiana        JR Kailua             1       
        28.7h F VARS    Perez, Gabriella          12 Kapolei            2       
        29.6h F         Jenkins, Christyn          9 Kapolei            3       
        30.1h F         Kadooka, Sierra           JR Kailua             4       
        30.1h F         Le, Cindy                 12 McKinley           4       
        30.4h F         Ishikawa, Myumi            9 Kalaheo            6       
        30.6h F         Lau, Jojo                  9 McKinley           7       
        30.8h F         Dickerson, Alexandra      10 Kalaheo            8       
        30.8h F         Gante, Jasmine            11 Anuenue            8       
        31.2h F         Tavares, Cheyenne         SR Kailua            10       
        31.2h F         Oki, Hillary              FR Kapolei           10       
        31.3h F         Rojas, Jazlyne               Kaiser            12       
        31.6h F         Garnier, Sibylle             Kaiser            13       
        32.2h F         Gerber, Demiana           11 Kapolei           14       
        32.7h F         Stevenson, Helena          9 Kalaheo           15       
        32.9h F         Khounnsaurath, Lianna     SO Kaimuki           16       
        34.0h F         Gallo, Marcella            9 Kalaheo           17       
        34.6h F         Minami, Marissa            9 McKinley          18       
 
 30  Boys   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        22.2h F VARS    Jenkins, Devin            11 Kapolei            1       
        23.2h F VARS    Rollman, William          11 McKinley           2       
        23.8h F VARS    Montenegro, Aldrianne     JR Kapolei            3       
        24.3h F         Duarte, Fiafia            11 McKinley           4       
        24.5h F         Adams, Kaulu                 Kaiser             5       
        24.5h F         Bolosan, Jace             11 McKinley           5       
        24.5h F         Lum, Eric                 SR Kailua             5       
        24.9h F         Tolentino, Brighson          Kaiser             8       
        25.0h F         Kunishige, Austin         JR Kailua             9       
        25.0h F         Beaty, Haden              10 Kalaheo            9       
        25.1h F         Faaborg, Tyler            10 Kalaheo           11       
        25.4h F         Johnston, Christian       10 Kalaheo           12       
        26.0h F         Guan, Jason               12 McKinley          13       
        26.3h F         Kamaile, Richard          JR Kaimuki           14       
        26.4h F         Kahapea, Hoku                Kaiser            15       
        26.9h F         Kupahu, Pilipo            FR Kailua            16       
        27.5h F         Hawkins, Sebastian        FR Kailua            17       
        28.2h F         Tsang, Daniel             JR Kaimuki           18       
        28.5h F         Nakaaua, Dan                 Kaiser            19       
        28.7h F         Miller, Tyler             FR Kaimuki           20       
        28.8h F         Campbell, Bailey           9 Kalaheo           21       
        30.0h F         Zou, Ming                 JR Kaimuki           22       
 
 32  Girls   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     12:20.6h F VARS    Long, Brittany            10 Kapolei            1       
     12:38.3h F VARS    Amano, Alea                  Kaiser             2       
     12:48.8h F VARS    Tang, Tiffany             12 McKinley           3       
     14:45.6h F         Hirokawa, Kaelyn             Kaiser             4       
     15:12.0h F         Aquino, Sharmaine            Kapolei            5       
     15:20.0h F         Nemoto, Richelle          11 Kalaheo            6       
 
 34  Boys   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     10:27.5h F VARS    Cuadrado, Gianni          11 Kapolei            1       
     11:37.2h F         dawson, Josh               M Kapolei            2       
     11:59.0h F         Johnson, Dillan           SO Kailua             3       
     12:24.9h F         Bui, John                    Kaiser             4       
     13:16.5h F         Nemoto, David              9 Kalaheo            5       
 
 35  Girls   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:40.6h F           A  'Kapolei'           1       
      4:54.2h F           A  'Kaiser'            2       
      4:55.9h F           A  'Kailua'            3       
      5:02.0h F           A  'McKinley'          4       
      5:02.8h F           A  'Kalaheo'           5       
 
 36  Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      3:39.2h F           A  'Kapolei'           1       
      3:40.0h F           A  'McKinley'          2       
      3:53.2h F           A  'Kailua'            3       
      3:53.4h F           A  'Kalaheo'           4       
      4:26.6h F           A  'Kaimuki'           5       
      4:40.1h F           A  'Kaiser'            6       
 
 38  Girls    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4-08.00 F VARS    Bitanga, Micaela             Kaiser             1       
      4-04.00 F         Beauregard, Rhiana        JR Kailua             2       
      4-04.00 F         Kadooka, Sierra           JR Kailua             2       
      4-04.00 F         Amian, Anjellica          11 Kapolei            2       
      4-04.00 F         Dickerson, Alexandra      10 Kalaheo            2       
      4-02.00 F         Garidan, Amber            JR Kapolei            6       
 
 40  Boys    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5-08.00 F VARS    Lum, Eric                 SR Kailua             1       
      5-06.00 F VARS    Richardson, Sage          12 Kalaheo            2       
      5-00.00 F         Kunishige, Austin         JR Kailua             3       
      5-00.00 F         Hironaka, Eric               Kaiser             3       
      4-10.00 F         Balmoja, Brock               Kaiser             5       
      4-10.00 F         Shea, Bryson              SO Kailua             5       
      4-10.00 F         Selin, Kai                10 Kalaheo            5       
           NH F         Johnston, Christian       10 Kalaheo                    
           NH F         Kupahu, Pilipo            FR Kailua                     
           NH F         Miller, Tyler             FR Kaimuki                    
           NH F         Chang Gum, Mana              Kaiser                     
 
 42  Girls    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      7-00.00 F VARS    Nakai, Kiana                 Kaiser             1       
      6-00.00 F         Kuo, Marissa                 Kaiser             2       
      5-06.00 F         Rojas, Jazlyne               Kaiser             3       
 
 44  Boys    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     10-00.00 F VARS    Tolentino, Brighson          Kaiser             1       
      9-00.00 F         Ito, Nickolas                Kaiser             2       
 
 46  Girls    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     15-04.75 F VARS    Kaea, Paige               11 Kapolei            1       
     14-07.00 F VARS    Beauregard, Rhiana        JR Kailua             2       
     14-05.00 F         Kadooka, Sierra           JR Kailua             3       
     14-04.00 F         Hagi, Kawehi              12 Kapolei            4       
     13-06.00 F         Amian, Anjellica          11 Kapolei            5       
     13-01.00 F         Mack, Alexandria          SO Kapolei            6       
     13-00.25 F         Khansmith, Kiana             Kaiser             7       
     12-10.75 F         Gante, Jasmine            11 Anuenue            8       
     12-05.25 F         Garidan, Amber            JR Kapolei            9       
 
 48  Boys    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     19-10.00 F VARS    Dixon, Solomon            12 McKinley           1       
     19-07.00 F VARS    Seno, Kulakomohana        10 Kapolei            2       
     19-03.50 F         Gante, Joshua             12 Anuenue            3       
     18-10.00 F         Richardson, Sage          12 Kalaheo            4       
     18-05.00 F         Shepherd, Khalil          SO Kaimuki            5       
     17-09.00 F         Mahaulu, Ethan            SR Kailua             6       
     17-05.00 F         Kupahu, Pilipo            FR Kailua             7       
     17-01.25 F         Kahalehau, Kahaokamoku    10 Anuenue            8       
     16-05.00 F         Shea, Bryson              SO Kailua             9       
     16-04.00 F         Tuitama, Randon           FR Kaimuki           10       
     16-01.00 F         Exzabe, Chansen           SO Kaimuki           11       
     15-09.50 F         Latu, Tevita              SO Kaimuki           12       
     15-06.00 F         Bagood-Makani, Kona        9 McKinley          13       
     15-05.00 F         Guan, Jason               12 McKinley          14       
     15-04.50 F         Ito, Nickolas                Kaiser            15       
     15-04.00 F         Ramones, Tristan          11 McKinley          16       
     14-08.50 F         Kunishige, Austin         JR Kailua            17       
     12-08.25 F         Smeltzer, Adam            10 Kalaheo           18       
 
 50  Girls    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     31-09.00 F VARS    Hagi, Kawehi              12 Kapolei            1       
     30-08.00 F VARS    Kaea, Paige               11 Kapolei            2       
     30-02.00 F VARS    Jenkins, Christyn          9 Kapolei            3       
         FOUL F         Oki, Hillary              FR Kapolei                    
 
 52  Boys    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     43-11.00 F VARS    Gante, Joshua             12 Anuenue            1       
     40-01.00 F VARS    Seno, Kulakomohana        10 Kapolei            2       
     36-01.00 F         Shepherd, Khalil          SO Kaimuki            3       
     35-01.00 F         Rollman, William          11 McKinley           4       
     32-06.50 F         Ramones, Tristan          11 McKinley           5       
     32-04.50 F         Exzabe, Chansen           SO Kaimuki            6       
     30-05.00 F         Latu, Tevita              SO Kaimuki            7       
     30-04.50 F         Kunishige, Austin         JR Kailua             8       
         FOUL F         Tuitama, Randon           FR Kaimuki                    
 
 54  Girls    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
    122-02.00 F VARS    Ioane, Charlinda          11 Kapolei            1       
    104-02.00 F VARS    Crowell, JoDean           SR Kailua             2       
     97-10.00 F VARS    Gishi, Cheyenne           10 Kapolei            3       
     80-03.00 F         Kaeha, Kisha              SR Kailua             4       
     78-00.00 F         Mikaele, Kahoa            FR Kailua             5       
     77-05.00 F         Soong, Ashley                Kaiser             6       
     76-03.00 F         Gouisby, Carcey              Kaiser             7       
     73-01.00 F         Maeva, Tavi               SR Kailua             8       
         FOUL F         Yasuda, Tara              JR Kapolei                    
         FOUL F         Markowitz, Winnie            Kaiser                     
 
 56  Boys    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
    149-09.00 F VARS    Kahiapo, Kamea            12 Anuenue            1       
    145-11.00 F VARS    Fonokalifi, Lopeti           Kaiser             2       
    133-10.00 F VARS    Crowell, Boyd             SR Kailua             3       
    131-02.00 F VARS    Lopez, Darius             11 Kapolei            4       
    123-11.00 F VARS    Leong, Eugene             11 Kapolei            5       
    116-07.00 F         Halaapiapi, Siaosi        JR Kaimuki            6       
    114-01.00 F         Soares, Brandon           12 McKinley           7       
    112-10.00 F         Leong, Kainoa             11 Kapolei            8       
    112-07.00 F         Harris, James                Kaiser             9       
    106-04.00 F         Mahaulu, Ethan            SR Kailua            10       
    102-11.00 F         Tufono, Aaron                Kaiser            11       
    101-01.00 F         Crowell, Jarron           SR Kailua            12       
    100-08.00 F         Otani-Wengler, Micah      12 Anuenue           13       
     96-07.00 F         Waiwaiole, Joseph         12 Anuenue           14       
     93-09.00 F         Fisiiahi, Fitou           FR Kaimuki           15       
     93-00.00 F         Mitchell, Beau            12 McKinley          16       
     92-08.00 F         Moala, Maika              SR Kaimuki           17       
     87-03.00 F         Malepeai, Marcus          FR Kailua            18       
     64-10.00 F         Uhatafe, Viliami          JR Kaimuki           19       
 
 58  Girls    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     35-06.50 F VARS    Ioane, Charlinda          11 Kapolei            1       
     30-09.50 F VARS    Mikaele, Kahoa            FR Kailua             2       
     30-07.00 F VARS    Kaeha, Kisha              SR Kailua             3       
     29-04.00 F         Fifita, Sailine              Kaiser             4       
     29-00.00 F         Fuataga, Kayla               Kapolei            5       
     26-09.50 F         Gouisby, Carcey              Kaiser             6       
     25-07.00 F         Crowell, JoDean           SR Kailua             7       
     25-03.00 F         Markowitz, Winnie            Kaiser             8       
     25-02.00 F         Maeva, Tavi               SR Kailua             9       
     25-00.00 F         Robinson, Iesha            9 Anuenue           10       
     24-08.00 F         Soong, Ashley                Kaiser            11       
     19-10.00 F         Yasuda, Tara              JR Kapolei           12       
 
 60  Boys    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     45-07.00 F VARS    Kahiapo, Kamea            12 Anuenue            1     10
     44-01.00 F VARS    Harris, James                Kaiser             2      8
     42-09.00 F VARS    Lopez, Darius             11 Kapolei            3      6
     42-02.50 F VARS    Mitchell, Beau            12 McKinley           4      3
     42-02.50 F VARS    Soares, Brandon           12 McKinley           4      3
     40-02.00 F         Fonokalifi, Lopeti           Kaiser             6      1
     39-05.00 F         Crowell, Boyd             SR Kailua             7       
     39-01.00 F         Leong, Kainoa             11 Kapolei            8       
     36-03.50 F         Julius, Andrew            10 Kapolei            9       
     35-06.50 F         Malepeai, Marcus          FR Kailua            10       
     34-10.50 F         Tufono, Aaron                Kaiser            11       
     34-08.00 F         Halaapiapi, Siaosi        JR Kaimuki           12       
     33-02.00 F         Mishima, Andrew              Kaiser            13       
     32-10.00 F         Moala, Maika              SR Kaimuki           14       
     32-10.00 F         Mahaulu, Ethan            SR Kailua            14       
     32-06.50 F         Waiwaiole, Joseph         12 Anuenue           16       
     31-06.00 F         Crowell, Jarron           SR Kailua            17       
     30-00.00 F         Fisiiahi, Fitou           FR Kaimuki           18       
     29-03.00 F         Uhatafe, Viliami          JR Kaimuki           19